MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Div 1 9-10 Girls 3k Run CC Div 1 9-10
Boys 3k Run CC Div 2 9-10 Girls 5k Run CC Div 1 Open
Boys 5k Run CC Div 1 Open Girls 5k Run CC Div 2 Open
Boys 3k Run CC Div 2 11-12 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
Boys 5k Run CC Div 2 Open Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
Boys 3k Run CC Div 1 11-12 Girls 3k Run CC Div 2 9-10
Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Girls 3k Run CC Div 1 11-12
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Girls 3k Run CC Div 2 11-12
Girls 3k Run CC Div 1 9-10 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:06 12:49 78 4 5 6 15 48 67  
2 1:05:06 13:01 95 2 9 22 24 38 41 44
3 1:05:44 13:08 103 7 11 17 19 49 90  
4 1:05:57 13:11 112 10 12 16 27 47 54 81
5 1:07:43 13:32 148 21 25 32 34 36 115 120
6 1:07:33 13:30 165 3 8 43 51 60 70 85
7 1:08:52 13:46 175 28 30 31 33 53 75 87
8 1:09:03 13:48 200 13 29 37 59 62 65 66
9 1:09:34 13:54 230 1 50 52 63 64 71 79
10 1:10:29 14:05 243 26 40 42 55 80 86 108
11 1:11:56 14:23 285 18 23 56 91 97 101 110
12 1:12:01 14:24 308 14 35 77 89 93 94 95
13 1:13:34 14:42 355 45 69 76 82 83 84 96
14 1:16:41 15:20 410 39 46 99 105 121 123 128
15 1:16:08 15:13 423 58 72 88 92 113 116 119
16 1:16:33 15:18 432 57 68 98 102 107    
17 1:18:47 15:45 459 20 100 104 117 118 122 125
18 1:17:47 15:33 469 73 78 103 106 109 112 124
19 1:20:58 16:11 486 61 74 111 114 126 127  
Girls 3k Run CC Div 1 9-10 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kiley, Molly FR Andover 6:20.0 11:48.5 1
2 DaVasta, Sarah FR Peabody 6:22.1 11:52.4  
3 Bulczynski, Lily SO Newton South 6:32.3 12:11.5 2
4 Doran, Emma SO Weymouth 6:34.1 12:14.7 3
5 Wheelan, Grace FR Wellesley 6:34.3 12:15.2 4
6 Caughey , Lauren FR Wellesley 6:34.7 12:15.8 5
7 Maggioni, Zoe FR Wellesley 6:38.2 12:22.4 6
8 Ciocca, Grace FR Marshfield 6:38.5 12:22.9  
9 Young, Olivia SO Beverly 6:42.3 12:30.0 7
10 Glavin, Allison SO Weymouth 6:42.7 12:30.7 8
11 Arboleda, Sofia SO Newton South 6:42.8 12:30.9 9
12 Baumgartner, Cadyn FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.6 12:34.4 10
13 Young, Emily SO Beverly 6:45.5 12:36.0 11
14 Johnston, Michelle SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.7 12:36.4 12
15 Faherty, Samantha SO Silver Lake 6:48.3 12:41.3  
16 Marucknar, Aashna SO Shrewsbury 6:51.6 12:47.4 13
17 Andrews, Abby FR Northampton 6:54.0 12:51.9 14
18 Paskow, Riley SO Silver Lake 6:57.4 12:58.2  
19 Boisvert, Makaeli SO Lowell 6:59.5 13:02.0  
20 Remedios, isabella SO Wellesley 7:00.7 13:04.4 15
21 Arabbo, Emilia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.0 13:06.7 16
22 Kasperowicz, Mia SO Beverly 7:03.9 13:10.2 17
23 McVey, Sarah SO Masconomet 7:06.5 13:15.2 18
24 Randall-Jarrard, Emma SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:07.3 13:16.6  
25 McCarthy, Hannah SO Beverly 7:08.5 13:18.9 19
26 Burdick, Emily FR Billerica 7:08.6 13:19.0 20
27 Cremin, Molly SO Tewksbury 7:08.7 13:19.2 21
28 Savage, Emily FR Newton South 7:09.4 13:20.6 22
29 Bernier, Sarah FR Masconomet 7:10.1 13:21.8 23
30 Jha, Maya FR Newton South 7:10.1 13:22.0 24
31 O'Leary, Elyse SO Tewksbury 7:13.2 13:27.6 25
32 Derbes, Sallylee FR Marshfield 7:15.3 13:31.5  
33 Casey, Anna FR Medford 7:15.9 13:32.8  
34 Robbins, Catherine SO Marshfield 7:16.1 13:33.0  
35 Asselin, Ryleigh FR Bishop Feehan 7:16.4 13:33.5 26
36 Appleby, Emily FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17.1 13:34.9 27
37 Casey , Caitlyn SO Franklin 7:18.3 13:37.1 28
38 Bird, Caitlin SO Shrewsbury 7:18.6 13:37.7 29
39 Peng, Charlene SO Franklin 7:18.6 13:37.7 30
40 Duffy , Liliana SO Franklin 7:18.7 13:37.9 31
41 Millspaugh, Olivia FR Tewksbury 7:18.8 13:38.1 32
42 Nelson, Emma FR Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.2 33
43 Chapman, Maci SO Tewksbury 7:19.5 13:39.4 34
44 Gilman, Annie FR Lowell 7:19.5 13:39.5  
45 Masenior, Ellia FR Northampton 7:19.7 13:39.7 35
46 Jensen, Emma FR Tewksbury 7:19.7 13:39.8 36
47 Newell, Caitlin FR Silver Lake 7:19.8 13:39.9  
48 Vona, Katherine FR Shrewsbury 7:19.9 13:40.2 37
49 Dean, Caroline SO Silver Lake 7:20.1 13:40.5  
50 O ' Brien, Alison FR Newton South 7:21.0 13:42.1 38
51 Haynes, Meghan SO Chelmsford 7:21.3 13:42.8 39
52 O'Neill, Leah SO Peabody 7:21.7 13:43.5  
53 Asselin, Camdyn FR Bishop Feehan 7:23.3 13:46.5 40
54 Schwartz, Emily FR Newton South 7:23.7 13:47.3 41
55 Schneider, Gracie FR Bishop Feehan 7:24.4 13:48.5 42
56 Haigney, Ellie FR Boston Latin School 7:26.3 13:52.2  
57 Nett, Madison FR Wakefield 7:26.9 13:53.2  
58 Fossi, Vanessa SO Weymouth 7:32.0 14:02.7 43
59 Hart, Amanda SO Newton South 7:32.3 14:03.3 44
60 Sweeney, Katie FR Hingham 7:33.3 14:05.2 45
61 Bailey, Abby FR Chelmsford 7:33.4 14:05.3 46
62 Morrissey, Gweneth SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.4 14:05.3 47
63 Hamwey, Bridget SO Boston Latin School 7:34.9 14:08.2  
64 Lahive, Lizzie FR Wellesley 7:35.3 14:08.9 48
65 Petschelt, Savannah SO Beverly 7:36.0 14:10.1 49
66 Helenius, Oona FR Newton South 7:36.0 14:10.2  
67 Redington, Abigail SO Andover 7:38.3 14:14.5 50
68 Collins, Marianna SO Weymouth 7:40.4 14:18.4 51
69 Chaudhuri, Baishali FR Andover 7:40.6 14:18.8 52
70 Golden , Colleen FR Franklin 7:41.6 14:20.6 53
71 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:43.3 14:23.7 54
72 O'Hanlon, Grace SO Bishop Feehan 7:43.8 14:24.8 55
73 McDonald, Maddie FR Essex Technical 7:44.5 14:26.0  
74 Goudreau, Amber FR Masconomet 7:44.6 14:26.1 56
75 Cerow, Carson FR Duxbury 7:44.7 14:26.5 57
76 Baldwin, Grace FR Braintree 7:44.8 14:26.6 58
77 Tian, Nancy FR Shrewsbury 7:45.0 14:27.0 59
78 Sullivan, Peyton SO Weymouth 7:45.1 14:27.1 60
79 Robison, Sierra FR Sharon 7:47.4 14:31.5 61
80 Aloupis, Bridgette SO Shrewsbury 7:47.5 14:31.7 62
81 Bilodeau, Morgan SO Lowell 7:48.7 14:33.8  
82 Duffy, Courtney SO Andover 7:49.9 14:36.0 63
83 Storch, Camille SO Andover 7:50.3 14:36.8 64
84 Kalagher-Maiuri, Ella JR Shrewsbury 7:50.6 14:37.3 65
85 Salt, Abigail FR Shrewsbury 7:50.8 14:37.8 66
86 Stathis, Abby FR Wellesley 7:51.3 14:38.6 67
87 Lemieux, Jessica FR Duxbury 7:51.6 14:39.2 68
88 Hull, Mia FR Hingham 7:52.3 14:40.6 69
89 Roche, Shea SO Weymouth 7:52.5 14:40.9 70
90 Okaniwa, Mina FR Newton South 7:53.1 14:42.1  
91 Osborne, Abby FR Andover 7:53.3 14:42.5 71
92 Cavanaugh, Julianne FR Braintree 7:53.3 14:42.5 72
93 Quinlan, Kiley FR Taunton 7:54.7 14:45.1 73
94 Tao, Juliette FR Sharon 7:54.8 14:45.3 74
95 Vigneaux, Makayla SO Essex Technical 7:55.7 14:46.8  
96 Mogauro, Lucia SO Franklin 7:55.9 14:47.2 75
97 Thompson, Whitley FR Hingham 7:56.0 14:47.5 76
98 Zamer, Lily FR Northampton 7:57.3 14:49.9 77
99 Dias, Phylicia FR Taunton 7:59.0 14:53.0 78
100 Rose, Hannah FR Andover 7:59.2 14:53.4 79
101 Kumar, Saniha JR Shrewsbury 8:00.3 14:55.5  
102 Sutula, Bridget FR Bishop Feehan 8:00.9 14:56.6 80
103 Wolpe, Mia FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:01.7 14:58.1 81
104 Strachan , Charlotte SO Hingham 8:03.1 15:00.6 82
105 Peterson, Emma SO Hingham 8:03.3 15:01.1 83
106 Kardoos, Natalie FR Hingham 8:03.6 15:01.7 84
107 Duran, Molly SO Weymouth 8:03.9 15:02.1 85
108 Roman, Emily FR Bishop Feehan 8:06.1 15:06.4 86
109 Mann, Mackenzie FR Franklin 8:07.6 15:09.1 87
110 Mascio, Jossalyn FR Franklin 8:08.2 15:10.1  
111 Boyle, Sarah SO Braintree 8:10.6 15:14.7 88
112 Loiseaux, Mercy SO Shrewsbury 8:11.4 15:16.2  
113 Reade, Norah FR Northampton 8:11.9 15:17.1 89
114 Bower, Tess FR Franklin 8:12.2 15:17.7  
115 Nolin, Kendall SO Beverly 8:12.2 15:17.7 90
116 Glynn, Zoe SO Masconomet 8:12.9 15:18.9 91
117 Scearbo, Megan SO Shrewsbury 8:14.1 15:21.3  
118 Bulman, Kieleigh FR Braintree 8:14.2 15:21.5 92
119 Sellers, Annabelle SO Northampton 8:15.2 15:23.2 93
120 Roehrich, Amber SO Wakefield 8:15.8 15:24.5  
121 Marini-Rapoport, Esmé SO Northampton 8:16.4 15:25.4 94
122 Wooster, Jenna FR Northampton 8:16.7 15:26.0 95
123 Rajchel, Abigail FR Andover 8:17.9 15:28.3  
124 Davis, Willa SO Hingham 8:17.9 15:28.4 96
125 Steere, June SO Northampton 8:20.0 15:32.1  
126 Gerry, Alana SR Masconomet 8:21.2 15:34.5 97
127 Fofana, Mina SO Brockton 8:21.6 15:35.2  
128 Devisetti, Vishwa SO Lowell 8:21.6 15:35.3  
129 Teare, Olivia SO Duxbury 8:22.8 15:37.4 98
130 Perkins, Sara FR Chelmsford 8:24.0 15:39.7 99
131 Bryden, Sarah SO Hingham 8:24.3 15:40.2  
132 Panzeri, Samantha 8 Billerica 8:24.5 15:40.5 100
133 Klein, Katy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:24.8 15:41.2  
134 Gervais, Lyndaelle SO Brockton 8:24.8 15:41.2  
135 Grant, Sariah SO Brockton 8:25.3 15:42.1  
136 Hill, Alexandra SO Masconomet 8:25.8 15:43.0 101
137 Boyer, Teel SO Hingham 8:26.3 15:43.9  
138 Avila, Paula SO Weymouth 8:26.3 15:44.0  
139 Taranto Paz, Melina SO Northampton 8:27.2 15:45.7  
140 Boulouah, Iman SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:28.0 15:47.2  
141 McLaughlin, Ella FR Franklin 8:28.3 15:47.6  
142 Burgess, Halle FR Duxbury 8:28.9 15:48.8 102
143 Allen, Sidney FR Franklin 8:33.1 15:56.6  
144 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 8:33.7 15:57.8 103
145 Francisco , Sophia SO Franklin 8:34.2 15:58.8  
146 Famolare, Genna SO Billerica 8:34.7 15:59.7 104
147 O'Connor-Carinao, Analia FR Chelmsford 8:34.9 16:00.1 105
148 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 8:35.6 16:01.3 106
149 Micciche, Emily SO Weymouth 8:35.9 16:01.8  
150 Klaucke, Ella SO Duxbury 8:36.0 16:02.0 107
151 Smith, Kathleen FR Bishop Feehan 8:36.6 16:03.2 108
152 Barnard, Aiva SO Wakefield 8:37.5 16:04.9  
153 Mendonca, Sarah 8 Taunton 8:40.3 16:10.1 109
154 Beucler, Molly SO Masconomet 8:41.1 16:11.5 110
155 Kelsey , Adelaide JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:41.5 16:12.3  
156 Amin, Vaniea FR Sharon 8:41.5 16:12.3 111
157 Davis, Amelia 8 New Bedford 8:42.3 16:13.9  
158 Noone, Molly FR Weymouth 8:43.0 16:15.0  
159 Moss, Alana SO Shrewsbury 8:44.6 16:18.0  
160 Conlon, Megan 8 Taunton 8:46.4 16:21.4 112
161 Shimpach, Lily SO Northampton 8:47.1 16:22.7  
162 Li, Skylar SO Braintree 8:47.7 16:23.9 113
163 Boulouah, Aya SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:49.3 16:26.9  
164 O'Callaghan, Molly FR Bishop Feehan 8:50.9 16:29.8  
165 Francesconi, Ava FR Bishop Feehan 8:50.9 16:29.9  
166 Gallant, Maria FR Sharon 8:51.5 16:30.9 114
167 Waszkelewicz, Ella FR Andover 8:53.0 16:33.8  
168 Foohey, Kyla FR Andover 8:53.3 16:34.2  
169 Walls, Ava SO Masconomet 8:53.4 16:34.6  
170 Robillard , Mikaela FR Franklin 8:54.4 16:36.3  
171 Stutz, Susana SO Masconomet 8:54.7 16:37.0  
172 Tanashian, Jackie SO Weymouth 8:55.0 16:37.5  
173 Nguyen, Maisan SO Tewksbury 8:55.7 16:38.7 115
174 Costa, Julia SO Weymouth 8:57.9 16:42.8  
175 Hines, Margaret FR Medford 9:00.3 16:47.3  
176 Crook, Caroline FR Braintree 9:03.0 16:52.4 116
177 Jacques, Kendall SO Billerica 9:03.3 16:52.9 117
178 Bouffard, Sarah FR Billerica 9:04.7 16:55.6 118
179 Sindor, Audrey SO Braintree 9:04.9 16:56.0 119
180 Hinkle, Erica SO Tewksbury 9:05.8 16:57.6 120
181 Collins, Caroline SO Wakefield 9:06.8 16:59.5  
182 Starr, Theo FR Northampton 9:09.4 17:04.3  
183 Zamer, Anna FR Northampton 9:09.8 17:05.1  
184 Ridley, Maeve SO Northampton 9:10.0 17:05.4  
185 Michenzie, Madison FR Franklin 9:12.5 17:10.1  
186 Oliveira, Maria 8 New Bedford 9:12.5 17:10.1  
187 Berkovitz, Ilana SO Chelmsford 9:14.3 17:13.5 121
188 Khalifa, Alisha SO Billerica 9:15.0 17:14.7 122
189 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 9:16.0 17:16.7  
190 Garrigan, Miranda SO Chelmsford 9:20.0 17:24.1 123
191 Gomes, Sanaja FR Brockton 9:25.0 17:33.3  
192 Barrow, Katie FR Franklin 9:27.9 17:38.9  
193 Joyce, Maeve SO Braintree 9:29.5 17:41.9  
194 Ryan, Kim 8 Taunton 9:30.1 17:42.9 124
195 Hard, Elliott SO Northampton 9:34.8 17:51.6  
196 McLain, Grace FR Weymouth 9:34.9 17:51.8  
197 Ryan, Anna FR Northampton 9:44.3 18:09.3  
198 Ostiguy, Emma SO Northampton 9:49.3 18:18.8  
199 Quill, Shayla FR Andover 9:50.2 18:20.3  
200 Makuta, Georgette SO North Andover 9:58.9 18:36.6  
201 Elkoudi, Meriem FR Methuen 10:01.8 18:42.1  
202 Gray, Amanda FR Billerica 10:02.5 18:43.3 125
203 Walsh, Allison FR Billerica 10:04.4 18:46.9  
204 Parker, Linsdey FR Billerica 10:04.5 18:47.1  
205 Davenport, Kendall SO Sharon 10:10.8 18:58.9 126
206 Tavares, Amaya SO Braintree 10:11.8 19:00.6  
207 Chaudhara, Abha SO Sharon 10:12.2 19:01.4 127
208 Garre, Akhila FR Chelmsford 10:15.6 19:07.8 128
209 Finnegan, Emily SO Medford 10:24.4 19:24.2  
210 Mutschler, Lena FR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:36.6 19:47.0  
211 Band, Sophia FR Northampton 10:38.7 19:50.8  
212 Allen, Victoria SO Tewksbury 10:41.1 19:55.4  
213 Saxe, Sophie FR Northampton 10:43.1 19:58.9  
214 Gordonsmith, Julia FR Methuen 10:46.0 20:04.5  
215 Yankowsky, Karina SO North Andover 10:47.1 20:06.5  
216 Sambasivian, Divya FR Chelmsford 10:49.1 20:10.2  
217 Vitale, Emmaline SO Northampton 10:49.3 20:10.7  
218 Banerjee, Tanya FR Chelmsford 10:53.9 20:19.1  
219 Yerasu, Sriya FR Chelmsford 11:08.3 20:46.0  
220 Mantripagada, Sakshi FR Chelmsford 11:51.1 22:05.9  
Boys 3k Run CC Div 1 9-10 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Div 1 9-10 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Manfredi, David FR Weymouth 5:24.8 10:05.5  
2 Gorhan, Casey FR Bishop Feehan 5:30.3 10:15.9  
3 Cajuste, Gemsly SO Boston College High 5:31.1 10:17.3  
4 Tracia, Logan FR Peabody 5:35.9 10:26.2  
5 Glavin, Kenny SO Weymouth 5:39.5 10:32.9  
6 Kirby, Myles SO Boston College High 5:39.9 10:33.7  
7 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:41.6 10:36.9  
8 Adam, Mohammed FR Lowell 5:43.7 10:40.9  
9 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:43.8 10:41.0  
10 Connolly, Ryan FR North Andover 5:44.6 10:42.5  
11 Rath, Seyha FR Lowell 5:46.7 10:46.3  
12 Haridasse, Ajay SO Wakefield 5:47.5 10:47.9  
13 Tchamo, Mamadu SO Brockton 5:48.0 10:48.9  
14 Abdulghani, Adam SO Peabody 5:51.2 10:54.8  
15 Fox, Patrick SO Boston College High 5:52.9 10:57.9  
16 Gray, Patrick FR Burlington 5:53.0 10:58.1  
17 Darling, Ian SO Masconomet 5:55.5 11:02.9  
18 Leslie, Ryan 8 Billerica 5:56.5 11:04.7  
19 Traut, Nathaniel FR Sharon 5:57.0 11:05.5  
20 Alosi, Sam SO Walpole 5:57.2 11:06.0  
21 McGinley, Tim SO Masconomet 5:57.7 11:06.9  
22 Cali, Brayden 8 Taunton 5:57.8 11:07.0  
23 Cawley, Dylan SO Marshfield 5:58.3 11:08.0  
24 Stad, Luke FR North Andover 5:58.8 11:09.0  
25 Klappenbach, Eliott FR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:59.1 11:09.5  
26 DiPietro, David SO Beverly 6:01.0 11:13.0  
27 Williams, Michael FR Sharon 6:01.0 11:13.1  
28 Hammerquist, Luke FR Weymouth 6:01.1 11:13.2  
29 Lovett, Paul FR Saint John's Prep 6:01.3 11:13.6  
30 Denis, Samuel FR Taunton 6:01.7 11:14.4  
31 Abbott, Samuel FR Boston College High 6:03.4 11:17.5  
32 Lynch, Patrick SO Boston College High 6:03.6 11:17.9  
33 Flanagan, Owen SO Chelmsford 6:04.1 11:18.9  
34 Morgan, Declan SO West Springfield 6:04.2 11:19.1  
35 Trask, Brady SO Beverly 6:04.5 11:19.6  
36 O'Neill, Thomas SO Chelmsford 6:04.9 11:20.4  
37 Cashin, Dillon FR Franklin 6:05.0 11:20.6  
38 Trainor, Brett FR Chelmsford 6:05.2 11:20.8  
39 Walsh, Daniel SO Andover 6:05.3 11:21.1  
40 Pawlowski, Jack FR Taunton 6:07.5 11:25.2  
41 Gorynski, Christopher FR Brockton 6:08.6 11:27.3  
42 Longey, Seth SO West Springfield 6:09.1 11:28.2  
43 Fessenden, Drew SO Beverly 6:09.3 11:28.6  
44 Dudek, William SO Chelmsford 6:10.0 11:29.8  
45 Simpson, Andrew SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:10.6 11:30.9  
46 Walker, Keegan SO Chelmsford 6:10.7 11:31.1  
47 Cali, Andrew 8 Taunton 6:10.8 11:31.2  
48 Prakash, Rithikh FR Burlington 6:11.1 11:31.9  
49 Wahpo, Alexander FR Lowell 6:11.4 11:32.5  
50 Kucich, Connor SO Franklin 6:11.7 11:33.0  
51 Dickinson, Nolan SO Masconomet 6:11.8 11:33.2  
52 Allen, Dean FR Chelmsford 6:12.0 11:33.6  
53 Kaiser, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:12.6 11:34.6  
54 Frehywot, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.8 11:35.1  
55 McCarthy, Patrick SO Andover 6:12.8 11:35.1  
56 Costello, Eamon FR Medford 6:13.1 11:35.6  
57 Read, Brandon SO Masconomet 6:13.2 11:35.8  
58 Betts, T.J. FR Beverly 6:13.4 11:36.1  
59 Kelly, Frank SO Lowell 6:13.8 11:36.9  
60 Leslie, Tristan FR Tewksbury 6:14.1 11:37.5  
61 Indeglia, Davin FR Methuen 6:14.6 11:38.4  
62 Zielinski, Matthew SO Franklin 6:15.4 11:39.8  
63 Mclaughlin, Paul FR Boston College High 6:15.5 11:40.0  
64 Gareri, Gavin SO Brockton 6:15.5 11:40.1  
65 Carleton, Brian FR Tewksbury 6:15.6 11:40.2  
66 Kennedy, Thomas FR West Springfield 6:16.0 11:41.0  
67 Trelegan, Josh FR Peabody 6:16.9 11:42.8  
68 Bastien, Nicholas SO Bishop Feehan 6:17.6 11:44.1  
69 Christie, James SO Wakefield 6:17.8 11:44.3  
70 Gitonga, Gabe SO Peabody 6:18.1 11:45.0  
71 Buckley, James SO Chelmsford 6:18.7 11:46.0  
72 Trombas Jr, Dario FR Peabody 6:18.9 11:46.4  
73 Muth, Quonelle SO Lowell 6:19.4 11:47.3  
74 Arango, Jarlen FR Lowell 6:19.8 11:48.1  
75 Robinson, Colin SO Chelmsford 6:20.0 11:48.5  
76 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:20.5 11:49.4  
77 Bonner, Finn FR Saint John's Prep 6:21.5 11:51.3  
78 Riley, William FR Wakefield 6:21.8 11:51.9  
79 Lucozzi, Steven SO Billerica 6:22.1 11:52.3  
80 Ourique, Ryan SO Boston College High 6:23.5 11:54.9  
81 Kosior, Joseph FR West Springfield 6:24.2 11:56.3  
82 Wehr , Connor FR Marshfield 6:24.5 11:56.9  
83 Dunleavy, Ryan FR Beverly 6:24.6 11:57.1  
84 Buys, Liam FR Saint John's Prep 6:24.7 11:57.2  
85 Burns, John FR Saint John's Prep 6:24.8 11:57.3  
86 Gonzalez, Carlos JR Boston Latin School 6:24.9 11:57.6  
87 Gillespie, Liam SO Masconomet 6:25.3 11:58.3  
88 Vitelli , Tony FR Marshfield 6:25.7 11:59.1  
89 Miller, Isaac SO Brockton 6:25.8 11:59.3  
90 Kolsrud, Jake SO Peabody 6:26.1 11:59.9  
91 Singhvi, Ojas FR Wakefield 6:26.4 12:00.3  
92 Hedge, Kazuki FR Boston College High 6:26.8 12:01.1  
93 Bogrett, Damien SO Beverly 6:26.9 12:01.3  
94 Sibert, Mike SO Billerica 6:27.0 12:01.6  
95 Calden, Camron SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:27.3 12:02.1  
96 Orcutt, Samuel FR Medford 6:27.6 12:02.7  
97 McCoy, Matt FR Wakefield 6:27.8 12:03.0  
98 Colliton, Joseph FR Wakefield 6:28.0 12:03.4  
99 Tsui, Frank SO Chelmsford 6:28.1 12:03.5  
100 Norton, Ryan SO Boston College High 6:28.1 12:03.5  
101 Conn, Dan SO Marshfield 6:28.4 12:04.2  
102 Spring, Colin SO Andover 6:28.7 12:04.7  
103 Petrik, Billy SO Boston College High 6:28.9 12:05.1  
104 Locke, William FR Boston College High 6:29.0 12:05.2  
105 Duval, Dillon FR Saint John's Prep 6:29.1 12:05.5  
106 O'Connell, Liam SO Billerica 6:29.7 12:06.6  
107 Coffey, Cullen SO Boston College High 6:29.8 12:06.8  
108 Barcan, Max FR City Wide Cross Country 6:29.8 12:06.8  
109 Russell, Sean SO Wakefield 6:30.2 12:07.4  
110 O'Connor, Patrick SO Walpole 6:30.4 12:07.8  
111 Arroyo, Edwin FR Franklin 6:30.9 12:08.8  
112 Sacchetti, Tyler FR Franklin 6:31.1 12:09.2  
113 Baker, Christian FR Weymouth 6:31.6 12:10.1  
114 Stein, Jack FR Saint John's Prep 6:31.6 12:10.1  
115 Doherty, Liam FR Methuen 6:31.7 12:10.2  
116 Payne, Alexander SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.1 12:11.0  
117 Ressler-Craig, Nick FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.5 12:11.8  
118 Reynard, Jack SO Walpole 6:32.6 12:12.0  
119 Raghavan, Charlie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.7 12:12.1  
120 Lin, Maxwell SR Wellesley 6:32.9 12:12.5  
121 Whitman, James FR Masconomet 6:33.2 12:13.1  
122 Altfeld, Ben SO Peabody 6:33.3 12:13.4  
123 Cox, Ian SO Andover 6:33.4 12:13.4  
124 Hunt, Chris SO Medford 6:33.7 12:14.0  
125 Polimeno, Nick SO Tewksbury 6:34.2 12:14.9  
126 Hunter, DJ SO West Springfield 6:34.7 12:15.8  
127 Jackson, Evan FR Bishop Feehan 6:34.7 12:15.8  
128 Stevens, Andrew SO Marshfield 6:34.9 12:16.3  
129 Rivers, Michael FR Wakefield 6:35.3 12:16.9  
130 Adams, Kyle FR Tewksbury 6:35.8 12:18.0  
131 Taylor, Benjamin SO Franklin 6:37.3 12:20.7  
132 Ellard, Jimmy FR Saint John's Prep 6:37.4 12:20.9  
133 Bartram, Drew FR Masconomet 6:38.1 12:22.2  
134 Rontiris, Stephen SO Franklin 6:39.2 12:24.3  
135 Smith, Noah SO Franklin 6:39.8 12:25.3  
136 Dravenstott, Tyler SR Wellesley 6:39.8 12:25.5  
137 Hennesey, Will FR North Andover 6:40.1 12:26.0  
138 Goh, Daniel SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.4 12:26.5  
139 Burns, Michael SO Chelmsford 6:40.8 12:27.3  
140 Krishnan, Rishi SO Chelmsford 6:41.0 12:27.6  
141 Giles, Cole FR North Andover 6:41.4 12:28.3  
142 Martin, Connor FR Taunton 6:41.5 12:28.5  
143 White, Maximus FR Franklin 6:41.8 12:29.2  
144 Lee, Colby FR Wakefield 6:41.8 12:29.2  
145 Collins, Brendan FR Franklin 6:42.1 12:29.7  
146 Valcovic, Jack FR Taunton 6:42.6 12:30.7  
147 Alvarado, Nick FR Tewksbury 6:42.8 12:31.0  
148 Zamora, Aiden FR Taunton 6:43.1 12:31.6  
149 Knight, Cody SO Walpole 6:43.4 12:32.0  
150 McGee, Patrick SO Bishop Feehan 6:43.4 12:32.1  
151 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 6:43.6 12:32.4  
152 Panchakshari, Sahyaditya FR Walpole 6:43.8 12:32.8  
153 Allard, James FR North Andover 6:43.9 12:33.1  
154 Doncov, Benjamin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.1 12:33.4  
155 Nisbett, Aidan FR Franklin 6:44.3 12:33.7  
156 Mulkerin, Shawn FR Billerica 6:44.5 12:34.1  
157 Bleecker, Jacob SO Sharon 6:44.6 12:34.4  
158 Becuti Ortiz, Henry FR Methuen 6:44.7 12:34.4  
159 Fahy, Shawn FR Bishop Feehan 6:44.8 12:34.7  
160 Dewagan, Panshu SO Andover 6:45.1 12:35.2  
161 Becuti Ortiz, Joseph FR Methuen 6:45.7 12:36.4  
162 Donahue, Andrew FR Weymouth 6:45.7 12:36.4  
163 Ward, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.9 12:36.8  
164 Miller, Asher FR Brockton 6:46.6 12:38.1  
165 Ha, Kevin FR Chelmsford 6:46.8 12:38.4  
166 Driscoll, Ben SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:47.1 12:39.0  
167 Evans, Connor FR Somerville 6:47.2 12:39.3  
168 Le, Marvin FR Boston College High 6:48.0 12:40.6  
169 Farrow, Michael SO Franklin 6:48.0 12:40.7  
170 Archdeacon, Conor FR Braintree 6:49.2 12:42.9  
171 Kennedy, John SO Braintree 6:49.3 12:43.2  
172 Lawlor, Nolan SO Chelmsford 6:49.4 12:43.4  
173 Crocini, Carlo FR Boston College High 6:51.4 12:47.1  
174 Wicks, Calvin SO Somerville 6:51.6 12:47.4  
175 Slotnick, Neil SO Andover 6:52.0 12:48.1  
176 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 6:52.3 12:48.7  
177 Huntress, Frankie SO Andover 6:52.5 12:49.1  
178 Bingham, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:52.6 12:49.2  
179 Comeau, Tyler SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.7 12:49.4  
180 Puccio, Jaden FR Wakefield 6:53.5 12:51.0  
181 Reilly, Donovan SO Walpole 6:54.0 12:51.8  
182 Horne, Elias FR Marshfield 6:54.8 12:53.4  
183 Ahearne, Jack FR Wakefield 6:54.9 12:53.5  
184 Penny, David FR Marshfield 6:55.6 12:54.9  
185 Bangston, Sam FR Wakefield 6:55.8 12:55.3  
186 Ferreira, Richard FR Walpole 6:56.3 12:56.2  
187 Simpson, Charlie SO Marshfield 6:56.4 12:56.3  
188 Kubaska, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:56.8 12:57.2  
189 Ryan, Mason FR Weymouth 6:56.9 12:57.2  
190 DeMichaelis, Kevin SO Andover 6:57.4 12:58.1  
191 Caron, Will SO Masconomet 6:57.5 12:58.3  
192 Ahmed, August FR Walpole 6:57.7 12:58.8  
193 Falvey, Ryan FR Walpole 6:57.7 12:58.8  
194 Brown, Michael SO Andover 6:58.2 12:59.7  
195 Stubler, Peter FR Andover 6:58.2 12:59.8  
196 Abreu Delacruz, Neondre FR Methuen 6:58.8 13:00.7  
197 Sheridan, Nolan SO Franklin 6:58.9 13:01.0  
198 Daniels, Michael SO Boston College High 6:59.1 13:01.4  
199 Rodrigues, Jonathan FR Walpole 6:59.6 13:02.2  
200 Healy, Greg FR Weymouth 6:59.7 13:02.6  
201 Giuliano, Sean FR Franklin 7:01.3 13:05.5  
202 Munro, Caden FR Wakefield 7:01.6 13:05.9  
203 Guanci, Noah FR Beverly 7:01.6 13:06.1  
204 Gonsalves , Asa FR Dartmouth 7:02.5 13:07.7  
205 Will, Lucas FR Marshfield 7:02.8 13:08.2  
206 Morandi, Hayden FR Franklin 7:03.0 13:08.7  
207 Texiera, Jeremy FR Brockton 7:03.3 13:09.2  
208 Borowicz, Logan FR Dartmouth 7:03.4 13:09.4  
209 Boudrot, Cameron SO Billerica 7:03.6 13:09.8  
210 Gianotti, Colin 8 Billerica 7:03.8 13:10.2  
211 Feingold, Tyler SO Tewksbury 7:04.0 13:10.6  
212 Jdey, James SO Walpole 7:04.1 13:10.7  
213 Papa, Sebastian SR Wellesley 7:04.7 13:11.9  
214 Canney, Scott 8 Billerica 7:05.0 13:12.4  
215 Bradley, Alex SO Boston College High 7:05.0 13:12.4  
216 Tomaz, Aidan SO Bishop Feehan 7:05.0 13:12.4  
217 Boozang, William FR Franklin 7:05.7 13:13.6  
218 Lamb, Matthias SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:06.0 13:14.2  
219 Gosetty, Saketh FR Sharon 7:06.0 13:14.2  
220 Lessard, Adam FR Sharon 7:06.6 13:15.4  
221 Amaral, Nicholas SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:06.7 13:15.5  
222 Cali, Shawn FR Taunton 7:07.5 13:17.0  
223 Jacobson , Sean SO West Springfield 7:07.8 13:17.6  
224 Kasper, Jonathan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.8 13:17.7  
225 Morandi, Dylan FR Franklin 7:08.9 13:19.6  
226 Daigle, Evan SR Wellesley 7:10.2 13:22.1  
227 Mukkuzhi, Allan FR Walpole 7:10.6 13:22.9  
228 Knowles, Jack FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:10.7 13:23.0  
229 Borges, Matthew FR Dartmouth 7:12.1 13:25.6  
230 Liu, Brian FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:12.9 13:27.1  
231 Ewan, Luke FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:13.4 13:28.1  
232 Moser, Ian FR Bishop Feehan 7:13.6 13:28.4  
233 Masterson, Cormac SO Bishop Feehan 7:13.6 13:28.5  
234 Casey, Brian FR Wakefield 7:14.0 13:29.1  
235 Meli, Jacob SO Boston College High 7:14.2 13:29.6  
236 Scott, Nathan SO Masconomet 7:15.1 13:31.2  
237 Sippel, Elijah Timothy SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:15.3 13:31.6  
238 Daly, William SO Walpole 7:15.5 13:32.0  
239 Biljani, Aj SO Billerica 7:16.9 13:34.5  
240 Baird, Fraiser FR Franklin 7:17.0 13:34.7  
241 Nadow, Nate FR Chelsea 7:17.3 13:35.3  
242 Romito, Dawson FR Masconomet 7:17.8 13:36.3  
243 Hall, Patrick 8 Billerica 7:18.3 13:37.2  
244 Shanahan, Tom SO Franklin 7:18.5 13:37.6  
245 Pelkey, Cole FR Chelmsford 7:19.1 13:38.6  
246 Murphy, Keith FR Weymouth 7:19.5 13:39.4  
247 Roman, Jason SO Bishop Feehan 7:19.7 13:39.7  
248 Green, Sean SO Medford 7:19.9 13:40.2  
249 DiDonato, Ryan SO Masconomet 7:19.9 13:40.2  
250 Quintal, Julian SO Tewksbury 7:20.0 13:40.4  
251 O'Rourke, Rowan FR Franklin 7:20.2 13:40.7  
252 Stover, Kieran FR Walpole 7:20.3 13:40.9  
253 Raymond, Andrew SO Billerica 7:21.2 13:42.5  
254 Concannon, Michael SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.4 13:42.9  
255 Stanley, Sam SO Methuen 7:21.5 13:43.1  
256 Li, Eddie SO Sharon 7:21.7 13:43.6  
257 Monteiro, Gavin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.8 13:43.6  
258 Dickerson, Sean FR Braintree 7:22.1 13:44.2  
259 De Simone, Leo SO Boston College High 7:22.6 13:45.2  
260 Chetroi, Nicolae SO Sharon 7:23.6 13:47.1  
261 Tani, Christopher SO Bishop Feehan 7:23.8 13:47.4  
262 Malone, Sam FR Chelmsford 7:24.4 13:48.6  
263 Goldman, Sam FR North Andover 7:24.8 13:49.3  
264 Beasley, Thomas SO Beverly 7:24.8 13:49.3  
265 Chandler , Jason FR Marshfield 7:26.0 13:51.5  
266 Fricia, Derek FR Wakefield 7:26.9 13:53.1  
267 Henning, Jason FR Wakefield 7:27.3 13:53.9  
268 Trodden, Trevor SO Tewksbury 7:27.8 13:54.9  
269 Chen, Vincent FR Sharon 7:28.1 13:55.4  
270 Esposito, Joshua FR Bishop Feehan 7:28.1 13:55.4  
271 Fitzgerald, Matthew FR Franklin 7:28.8 13:56.8  
272 Zullo, Gabe FR Marshfield 7:28.9 13:56.9  
273 Bottiglio, Scott FR Burlington 7:28.9 13:57.0  
274 Hunt, Aidan SO Franklin 7:29.1 13:57.4  
275 Green, Marlon FR Brockton 7:29.3 13:57.7  
276 Buchanan, Andrew FR North Andover 7:29.4 13:57.8  
277 Yajurvedi, Abhay SO Andover 7:29.4 13:57.9  
278 Hardt, Addison FR Franklin 7:29.7 13:58.4  
279 Drake, Christopher FR Franklin 7:30.0 13:59.0  
280 Kehoe, Zak FR Franklin 7:30.5 14:00.0  
281 Cheung, Andrew FR Sharon 7:30.7 14:00.3  
282 Rasar, Ray FR Taunton 7:31.0 14:00.9  
283 Noenickxz, Ben SO Marshfield 7:31.6 14:01.9  
284 Licklider, Hugh FR Boston College High 7:31.9 14:02.4  
285 Derbes, Max SO Marshfield 7:32.2 14:03.1  
286 Bates, Henry SO Weymouth 7:32.4 14:03.4  
287 Shahbazian, Ethan SO Andover 7:33.0 14:04.5  
288 Wallis, Gavin SO Franklin 7:33.0 14:04.6  
289 Simmons, John FR Franklin 7:33.4 14:05.3  
290 Stoica, George SO Andover 7:33.6 14:05.7  
291 Mita, Matthew SO Beverly 7:33.6 14:05.8  
292 Johnson, William SO Andover 7:33.9 14:06.3  
293 McNealy, Max SO Andover 7:34.2 14:06.8  
294 Gerawork, Nathan FR Wakefield 7:34.8 14:07.9  
295 Dinakaran, Sibi Charan FR Franklin 7:34.8 14:08.0  
296 Schuhwerk, Samuel FR Boston College High 7:35.2 14:08.7  
297 Nathan, Jonah SO Sharon 7:35.2 14:08.7  
298 Tran, Michael FR Masconomet 7:35.2 14:08.8  
299 Mundt, Rudi FR Marshfield 7:35.6 14:09.5  
300 Faria, Ryan FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:35.7 14:09.6  
301 Dewagan, Ayush FR Andover 7:36.1 14:10.4  
302 McKenna, Jimmy FR Billerica 7:36.2 14:10.6  
303 Babola, Connor FR Bishop Feehan 7:36.4 14:10.9  
304 Nicholson, Connor FR Bishop Feehan 7:36.7 14:11.5  
305 Moody, Jacob FR Essex Technical 7:37.0 14:12.0  
306 Halpin, Liam SO Weymouth 7:37.3 14:12.6  
307 Vera-Degraff, Nuriel SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:37.5 14:13.0  
308 Oleary, Brendan SO Franklin 7:37.7 14:13.4  
309 Romero, Vishal FR Medford 7:37.8 14:13.4  
310 Brown, Zach SR Chelmsford 7:37.8 14:13.5  
311 Pierni, Teddy FR Andover 7:38.0 14:13.9  
312 Regan, Scott SO Franklin 7:38.3 14:14.5  
313 Naghibi, Alex FR Tewksbury 7:39.1 14:15.9  
314 Kelley, Jack FR Burlington 7:39.1 14:15.9  
315 Alexander, Justin FR Franklin 7:40.0 14:17.6  
316 Ziobro, Christian FR Medford 7:40.1 14:17.8  
317 Weiss, Mitchell SO Sharon 7:41.8 14:21.0  
318 Towle, Luke FR Franklin 7:42.2 14:21.8  
319 Peterson, John FR Bishop Feehan 7:44.4 14:25.8  
320 Lam, Victor FR Chelmsford 7:46.7 14:30.1  
321 Yan, Jimmy FR Boston College High 7:46.7 14:30.1  
322 Zhang, Richard FR Sharon 7:47.1 14:30.8  
323 Pisani, Roman FR Franklin 7:47.1 14:30.9  
324 Chandrasekaran, Kushal FR Sharon 7:48.0 14:32.6  
325 Zraket, Evan SO Somerville 7:48.2 14:32.9  
326 Lawless, Aidan FR Billerica 7:49.9 14:36.1  
327 Hernandez, Xavier SO West Springfield 7:51.6 14:39.2  
328 Aguy, Zachary FR Brockton 7:51.6 14:39.3  
329 Roche, Jerry FR Weymouth 7:52.2 14:40.4  
330 Kaddaras, Vincent FR Wakefield 7:52.7 14:41.3  
331 Mallela, Avaneesh FR Chelmsford 7:53.4 14:42.6  
332 Huffman, Dylan FR Sharon 7:53.7 14:43.2  
333 Lafontant, Elijah FR Chelmsford 7:53.9 14:43.6  
334 Paturzo, Evan FR Bishop Feehan 7:54.4 14:44.5  
335 Quinn, Michael SO Franklin 7:55.2 14:46.0  
336 Conte, Marcus FR Wakefield 7:55.5 14:46.6  
337 Muse, Colby FR North Andover 7:55.7 14:46.8  
338 Bezeredy, Chris FR Methuen 7:58.4 14:51.9  
339 Rateau, Daniel SO Brockton 7:59.6 14:54.2  
340 Cohen, Josh FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:01.1 14:57.0  
341 Moriarty, Colin FR West Springfield 8:02.1 14:58.8  
342 Pelan, Shay FR Franklin 8:05.3 15:04.9  
343 Goodman, Simon FR Sharon 8:05.4 15:05.0  
344 Rogers, Thomas FR Boston College High 8:07.7 15:09.3  
345 Ellis, Dakota FR Burlington 8:10.6 15:14.7  
346 Burdetsky, Ben FR Wakefield 8:10.7 15:14.8  
347 Nachnamie, Leo FR North Andover 8:12.7 15:18.6  
348 Heera, Aditya SO Billerica 8:12.9 15:19.1  
349 Balsara, Mihir FR Burlington 8:14.1 15:21.1  
350 Fahie, Sean FR Weymouth 8:14.5 15:21.9  
351 Oliver, Jose FR Chelsea 8:16.5 15:25.7  
352 Dziok, Dylan FR Franklin 8:19.3 15:30.8  
353 MacNeill, Josh FR Weymouth 8:19.9 15:32.1  
354 Costa, Aiden FR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:20.6 15:33.4  
355 Aborn, Alexander FR Braintree 8:20.6 15:33.4  
356 Carter, Camden FR Boston College High 8:22.6 15:37.1  
357 Paragona, Luke FR Franklin 8:23.5 15:38.8  
358 Yoon, Aidan SO Sharon 8:24.4 15:40.4  
359 van den Burgh, Ryan FR Franklin 8:26.4 15:44.1  
360 Maloney, Ronan FR Beverly 8:27.1 15:45.4  
361 Bai, David FR Sharon 8:30.0 15:50.8  
362 Kinsella, James FR Braintree 8:30.5 15:51.7  
363 Byrne, Sam FR Chelmsford 8:30.9 15:52.6  
364 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 8:32.0 15:54.6  
365 Mitchell, Kiernan FR Franklin 8:34.9 16:00.0  
366 Vasquez, Brandon FR West Springfield 8:34.9 16:00.1  
367 O’conner, Greg FR Marshfield 8:35.9 16:01.8  
368 Darling, Patrick FR Brockton 8:44.7 16:18.3  
369 Dowty, Alan FR Andover 8:46.9 16:22.3  
Boys 3k Run CC Div 2 9-10 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Div 2 9-10 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gartner, Henry FR Falmouth 5:24.4 10:04.8  
2 Ross, Aidan FR Uxbridge 5:26.0 10:07.7  
3 Collins, John FR Norfolk County Agricultur 5:30.3 10:15.8  
4 Gallawan, Carl FR Uxbridge 5:31.1 10:17.4  
5 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 5:40.5 10:34.7  
6 Burr, Wyatt SO Bishop Fenwick 5:40.8 10:35.3  
7 Fox, Mathew SO Melrose 5:43.5 10:40.5  
8 Sullivan, Cam SO Plymouth South 5:43.6 10:40.5  
9 White, Griffin FR Triton 5:45.0 10:43.2  
10 Brilliant, Dylan FR Plymouth South 5:45.6 10:44.3  
11 White, Graham SO Norwell 5:46.2 10:45.5  
12 Duchesne, Bradford FR Newburyport 5:50.3 10:53.0  
13 Downs, Ethan FR Newburyport 5:52.2 10:56.7  
14 Cotugno, Ryan SO Melrose 5:52.6 10:57.3  
15 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 5:52.9 10:57.9  
16 Brennan, Sean FR Newburyport 5:53.6 10:59.2  
17 McKrell, John FR Lynnfield 5:53.8 10:59.5  
18 Healey, Matthew SO Uxbridge 5:54.6 11:01.1  
19 McDonagh, Aidan SO Norfolk County Agricultur 5:54.8 11:01.5  
20 Dugan, Will SO Melrose 5:55.7 11:03.2  
21 Freeman, Ryan SO Triton 5:55.7 11:03.2  
22 Riley, Colin FR Tyngsborough 5:56.7 11:05.0  
23 Agurkis, Tanner 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 5:56.8 11:05.2  
24 Hamwey, Dylan FR Norwood 5:57.6 11:06.6  
25 Murray, Matthew FR Newburyport 5:58.2 11:07.8  
26 O'Brien, Dylan FR Norwood 5:58.2 11:07.9  
27 Cole , Nolan FR Pentucket 5:58.2 11:07.9  
28 O'Shea, Sam FR Triton 6:00.4 11:11.9  
29 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 6:01.0 11:13.0  
30 Gannon, Quinn SO Scituate 6:01.5 11:14.0  
31 Cinelli, Matthew SO Bishop Fenwick 6:02.2 11:15.3  
32 Masse, Aiden SO Norton 6:02.3 11:15.5  
33 Fahey, Jack FR Pentucket 6:02.4 11:15.6  
34 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough 6:03.2 11:17.1  
35 Hovda, Sam SO Sandwich 6:03.4 11:17.5  
36 Lamontagne, Aidan FR Old Rochester 6:05.8 11:22.0  
37 Sullivan, Kevin FR Bishop Stang 6:08.4 11:26.9  
38 Burke, Seamus FR Pentucket 6:08.5 11:27.0  
39 McCarthy, Aidan FR Bedford 6:09.1 11:28.1  
40 Sayles, John SO Triton 6:09.7 11:29.3  
41 Mills, Charlie SO Norton 6:11.1 11:31.9  
42 Campbell, John SO Bishop Stang 6:11.3 11:32.2  
43 Hoidal-Bui, Aidan FR Newburyport 6:11.5 11:32.6  
44 Bodenhofer, Jacob SO Norwood 6:11.7 11:33.0  
45 Leonard, Chris SO East Bridgewater 6:12.7 11:34.8  
46 Lawson, Wes SO Medfield 6:13.2 11:35.8  
47 Weaver, Andrew FR Bishop Stang 6:13.6 11:36.4  
48 Pontes, Jake SO Joseph Case 6:14.4 11:38.0  
49 Venuti, Andrew SO Bedford 6:14.8 11:38.8  
50 Kidd, Myles SO Norwood 6:14.9 11:39.0  
51 Grier, Nick FR Dracut 6:15.2 11:39.5  
52 Kaprelian, Evan FR West Bridgewater 6:15.6 11:40.3  
53 Smith, Andrew SO Scituate 6:16.1 11:41.1  
54 Evora-Rosa, Naython SO East Bridgewater 6:16.2 11:41.3  
55 O'Regan, Joey FR Sandwich 6:16.3 11:41.6  
56 D'Itria, Anthony FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:16.8 11:42.5  
57 Shore, Leo SO Plymouth South 6:17.0 11:42.9  
58 Terronova, Nick 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:17.1 11:43.0  
59 Vining, Seamus FR Sandwich 6:17.3 11:43.4  
60 Roche, Braeden FR Pentucket 6:17.3 11:43.5  
61 Scovil, Brandon FR Norton 6:18.3 11:45.3  
62 Gonsalves, Ethan SO Joseph Case 6:18.9 11:46.4  
63 Attwood , Sam SO Pentucket 6:19.1 11:46.8  
64 Abreu, Nicholas SO Norwell 6:19.3 11:47.1  
65 Davis, James SO Pentucket 6:19.5 11:47.5  
66 Copps, Murray FR Old Rochester 6:19.7 11:47.9  
67 Nichols, Bryan FR Triton 6:20.5 11:49.5  
68 O'Keefe, Kevin SO Scituate 6:21.8 11:51.9  
69 Williams, Gary SO East Bridgewater 6:22.6 11:53.4  
70 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 6:22.7 11:53.4  
71 Olson, Nicolas SO Foxborough 6:23.2 11:54.4  
72 Kyne, Freeman FR Bedford 6:23.2 11:54.5  
73 O'Brien, Brett FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:23.7 11:55.3  
74 Catino, John FR Newburyport 6:24.2 11:56.4  
75 Mollineaux, Sam FR Triton 6:24.7 11:57.2  
76 Leighton, Bryce FR West Bridgewater 6:24.9 11:57.7  
77 Newman, Adam FR Pentucket 6:25.0 11:57.9  
78 Swift, Elijah SO Bishop Stang 6:25.9 11:59.4  
79 Hester, William SO Bedford 6:26.3 12:00.2  
80 Burns, Parker FR Triton 6:26.7 12:00.9  
81 McLaughlin, Owen SO Plymouth South 6:27.0 12:01.6  
82 Mazurana, Ayele SO Newburyport 6:27.0 12:01.6  
83 Uzzo, Nick FR East Bridgewater 6:27.1 12:01.7  
84 LeBlanc, Jake FR Norwood 6:28.1 12:03.5  
85 Montillo, Gianvito FR Archbishop Williams 6:28.3 12:03.9  
86 Scarinci, Carson FR Norwell 6:28.4 12:04.2  
87 Elrott, Nolan SO Newburyport 6:29.1 12:05.5  
88 Garraway, Joshua FR Bedford 6:29.9 12:06.8  
89 Bied, Harrison FR Fitch 6:30.4 12:07.8  
90 Ciora, Jared SO Foxborough 6:30.5 12:08.1  
91 Jacobsen, Cole FR Triton 6:30.6 12:08.3  
92 Soep , Harrison SO Pentucket 6:31.9 12:10.7  
93 Caron, Michael FR Rockland 6:33.0 12:12.7  
94 Chandler, James SO Newburyport 6:33.7 12:14.0  
95 Moriello, Jesse FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:34.1 12:14.7  
96 Rothberg, Dillon FR Plymouth South 6:34.6 12:15.7  
97 Reidy, Connor FR Norwell 6:35.7 12:17.7  
98 Carpenter, William SO Medfield 6:37.9 12:21.9  
99 Harrigan, Alexander FR Old Rochester 6:38.1 12:22.2  
100 Dougherty, Nathan FR Arlington Catholic 6:38.3 12:22.5  
101 Pecorella, Dom SO Plymouth South 6:38.9 12:23.8  
102 Stacke, Connor FR Sandwich 6:39.5 12:24.9  
103 Haynes, Zach SO Pentucket 6:39.6 12:25.1  
104 Isobe, Shunsuke SO Bedford 6:39.8 12:25.3  
105 Bleakney, Thomas SO Scituate 6:40.3 12:26.4  
106 Sasso, Nick SO Melrose 6:40.8 12:27.2  
107 Van Moay, Milo SO Falmouth 6:41.7 12:29.0  
108 Barry, Nathan SO Newburyport 6:41.8 12:29.2  
109 Eckholt, Zach SO Pentucket 6:43.6 12:32.4  
110 Foster, Brent SO Tyngsborough 6:43.9 12:32.9  
111 Boudreau, Maverick SO Norfolk County Agricultur 6:44.0 12:33.3  
112 Nowicki, John FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:44.6 12:34.3  
113 Kenney, Jonas FR Newburyport 6:45.2 12:35.5  
114 Mui, Jonathan FR Wayland 6:45.4 12:35.8  
115 Marshall III, Breckinridge FR Bishop Stang 6:46.1 12:37.2  
116 Fernandes, Joshua SO Bishop Stang 6:46.3 12:37.5  
117 Cassino, Patrick SO Newburyport 6:46.7 12:38.2  
118 Smith, Zack FR West Bridgewater 6:46.7 12:38.2  
119 Pederson , Alex SO Pentucket 6:47.4 12:39.5  
120 Lovell, Tyler FR Norwood 6:48.0 12:40.7  
121 Porter, Chris SO Plymouth South 6:48.2 12:41.0  
122 Lavender, Matthew FR Dracut 6:48.8 12:42.2  
123 Friel, Gavin 8 Falmouth 6:49.8 12:44.1  
124 Kenney, Sean SO Plymouth South 6:50.0 12:44.5  
125 MacDougall, Benjamin FR Norwood 6:50.1 12:44.6  
126 Russo, Chase SO East Bridgewater 6:50.4 12:45.1  
127 Belmarsh, Andrew SO Scituate 6:51.6 12:47.5  
128 Stone, Brooks FR Foxborough 6:52.7 12:49.5  
129 Foster, Samuel FR Norwell 6:52.8 12:49.7  
130 Audet, Tyler FR Melrose 6:53.5 12:50.9  
131 McCarthy, Thomas SO Uxbridge 6:54.1 12:52.0  
132 Cote, Tyler SO West Bridgewater 6:54.4 12:52.7  
133 Cavanaugh, John FR Norwood 6:54.8 12:53.3  
134 Ubertaccio, Jake FR Sandwich 6:55.6 12:54.8  
135 Iannacone, Christian SO Melrose 6:57.9 12:59.2  
136 Giampa, Dominic FR Norwood 6:58.0 12:59.3  
137 Bissitt, Simon SO Pentucket 6:59.6 13:02.3  
138 Brunaccini, Nick SO East Bridgewater 6:59.9 13:02.8  
139 Camelio, Ryan FR Foxborough 7:00.2 13:03.4  
140 Hyer, Austin SO Newburyport 7:00.3 13:03.6  
141 Prescott, Connor SO East Bridgewater 7:00.9 13:04.7  
142 Szpak, Matthew SO Bishop Fenwick 7:01.6 13:06.1  
143 Mackey, Sean FR Melrose 7:01.7 13:06.2  
144 Moon , Owen FR Norton 7:02.1 13:07.0  
145 Greenberg , Ben FR Pentucket 7:02.9 13:08.5  
146 Williams, Lucas SO Lynnfield 7:04.5 13:11.5  
147 Bresette, DJ FR Austin Prep 7:05.1 13:12.5  
148 Niceforo, Christian FR Wilmington 7:05.1 13:12.6  
149 Gares, Steven SO Plymouth South 7:05.3 13:13.0  
150 Doherty, Alexander SO Bedford 7:06.0 13:14.3  
151 Madden, Jaiden FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:06.1 13:14.4  
152 Leahy, Conor SO Newburyport 7:06.8 13:15.7  
153 Weinstein, Zack SO Wilmington 7:06.8 13:15.7  
154 Bruno , Tyler FR Norton 7:06.9 13:15.8  
155 Struzziery, Ricky FR Rockland 7:08.1 13:18.2  
156 Rodwell, Joe FR Tyngsborough 7:08.7 13:19.3  
157 Sayles, Will SO Triton 7:08.7 13:19.3  
158 Borello, Nick SO Tyngsborough 7:10.3 13:22.3  
159 Ruehs, Naythen SO Plymouth South 7:10.5 13:22.6  
160 Caro, Julian FR Bedford 7:10.9 13:23.4  
161 Duffy, Joe FR Plymouth South 7:11.0 13:23.5  
162 Sunkenberg, Thomas FR Pentucket 7:12.0 13:25.5  
163 Costa, David FR Old Rochester 7:13.2 13:27.7  
164 Adams, Jason SO Scituate 7:15.0 13:31.1  
165 Meli, Gabe FR Dracut 7:15.2 13:31.4  
166 Roper, Cormac SO East Bridgewater 7:16.2 13:33.2  
167 Li, Isaac FR Melrose 7:16.5 13:33.7  
168 Colucci, Adian SO Falmouth 7:16.9 13:34.5  
169 Olsen, Nicolai SO Cohasset 7:17.0 13:34.8  
170 Sampson, Jack FR Rising Tide 7:17.7 13:36.1  
171 Shone, Andrew SO Lynnfield 7:19.6 13:39.6  
172 Bey, Dean SO Lynnfield 7:19.8 13:40.0  
173 Smith, Liam SO Newburyport 7:21.1 13:42.3  
174 Sylvia, Aaron SO Bishop Stang 7:21.2 13:42.6  
175 Dion , Casey FR Norton 7:22.0 13:44.1  
176 Frank, Matthew FR Wayland 7:22.0 13:44.1  
177 Obert, Jack SO Plymouth South 7:22.0 13:44.2  
178 Oliveria, Cristian SO Uxbridge 7:22.4 13:44.8  
179 Robinson, Brendan FR Newburyport 7:23.7 13:47.2  
180 Zhang, Jacob FR Norwood 7:24.8 13:49.3  
181 Gagnon, Austin FR Pentucket 7:25.1 13:49.9  
182 Morris, William FR Wayland 7:25.3 13:50.2  
183 Elliot, Dustin SO East Bridgewater 7:25.7 13:51.0  
184 Iannacone, Aidan SO Melrose 7:26.0 13:51.5  
185 Durocher , Caleb SO Pentucket 7:28.0 13:55.3  
186 Rego, Devin FR Dracut 7:28.8 13:56.8  
187 O'Shaughnessy, William FR Old Rochester 7:28.9 13:56.9  
188 Pollock, Nathaniel FR Somerset-Berkley 7:30.7 14:00.4  
189 Jones, Colin SO Plymouth South 7:31.5 14:01.8  
190 Brady, Jack FR Norwood 7:31.6 14:01.9  
191 Hynes, Ean FR Newburyport 7:33.5 14:05.6  
192 Baghat, Siddh SO Tyngsborough 7:35.9 14:09.9  
193 Tavares, Spencer FR Somerset-Berkley 7:36.8 14:11.6  
194 Wilson , Elliot SO Norton 7:39.5 14:16.6  
195 Pinciaro, James SO Norwood 7:39.5 14:16.7  
196 Lupo, Darrius FR Innovation Academy 7:41.0 14:19.5  
197 Ashley, John SO Old Rochester 7:41.3 14:20.0  
198 McCullough, Kyle FR Old Rochester 7:42.0 14:21.3  
199 Keller, Max FR Pentucket 7:42.2 14:21.8  
200 Carroll, Theodore FR Old Rochester 7:43.3 14:23.8  
201 Sieve, Ben FR Lynnfield 7:43.4 14:24.0  
202 Proulx, Chris FR Foxborough 7:44.0 14:25.2  
203 Stedman , Ben SO Pentucket 7:44.9 14:26.9  
204 Ware, John SO Wilmington 7:47.2 14:31.1  
205 Ritz, Harrison FR Cohasset 7:48.0 14:32.6  
206 Brickley, Torsten FR Old Rochester 7:49.6 14:35.6  
207 Reed, Tyler SO Tri-County RVT 7:50.5 14:37.2  
208 Grant, Shane FR Triton 7:51.9 14:39.8  
209 Delano, Andrew FR Foxborough 7:54.5 14:44.6  
210 Gomez, Giovanni FR Stoneham 7:54.6 14:44.8  
211 Hassman, Cooper FR Foxborough 7:55.0 14:45.7  
212 McDonald, Max FR Pentucket 7:55.4 14:46.4  
213 Limer, Collin FR Fitch 7:55.9 14:47.4  
214 Dopre, Joseph FR Old Rochester 7:56.0 14:47.5  
215 Eby, Matthew FR Old Rochester 7:56.9 14:49.2  
216 Dubois, Zachary 8 Dracut 7:59.0 14:53.1  
217 Bourget, Nicholas FR Dracut 7:59.5 14:54.0  
218 Creavin, Thomas FR Wayland 8:00.0 14:54.8  
219 Marsicano, Timothy SO Norwell 8:01.0 14:56.8  
220 Shumaker, Jonah SO Norwell 8:01.6 14:57.8  
221 Rayer, Will SO Riverview 8:02.6 14:59.7  
222 Gallivan, Brendan FR West Bridgewater 8:03.1 15:00.7  
223 Parmenter, Noah FR Pentucket 8:03.7 15:01.8  
224 Mugford, Nate FR Dracut 8:04.0 15:02.5  
225 Neuman, Jackson FR Pentucket 8:06.8 15:07.6  
226 DeLuca, Angelo FR Lynnfield 8:07.3 15:08.5  
227 LaGrange, Brandon FR West Bridgewater 8:09.5 15:12.5  
228 Tarbox, Charlie FR Fitch 8:13.3 15:19.7  
229 Sava, Ibo FR Newburyport 8:14.8 15:22.5  
230 Martin, Daniel SO Dracut 8:17.1 15:26.7  
231 Lin, Jonathan FR Melrose 8:18.4 15:29.3  
232 Campbell, Colin FR Norwood 8:20.3 15:32.7  
233 Resendes, Jaxon FR Old Rochester 8:23.0 15:37.8  
234 McNeeley, Christian FR Rising Tide 8:26.3 15:43.9  
235 Kenny, Barrett FR Norwood 8:28.4 15:47.8  
236 Ni, Ryan SO Riverview 8:33.3 15:57.0  
237 O'Keefe, Liam FR Sturgis East Charter 8:42.3 16:13.8  
238 Bailey, Cameron FR Dracut 8:53.5 16:34.6  
239 Kim, Dominic FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:53.9 16:35.4  
240 Worthen-Sluz, Matthew SO Stoneham 8:54.0 16:35.6  
Girls 5k Run CC Div 1 Open Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC Div 1 Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eberhardt, Heidi JR Beverly 6:39.8 20:42.3  
2 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43.8 20:54.7  
3 Kennedy, Morgan SO Bishop Feehan 6:50.4 21:15.3  
4 MacNeil, Sophia SR Beverly 7:01.1 21:48.4  
5 Boudries, Leila SO Andover 7:02.8 21:53.6  
6 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield 7:06.2 22:04.2  
7 Ingemi, India SR Beverly 7:09.4 22:14.2  
8 Tedla, Tsion JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:10.2 22:16.6  
9 Lowther, Maeve SO Hingham 7:11.8 22:21.7  
10 McCarthy, Kylie JR Beverly 7:12.0 22:22.3  
11 Lally, Rebecca SR Stoughton 7:12.7 22:24.5  
12 Nielson , Lauren JR Dartmouth 7:13.2 22:26.2  
13 Caraballo, Miana SO Methuen 7:16.3 22:35.6  
14 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:18.4 22:42.3  
15 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.6 22:42.8  
16 Boyd, Anna SO Bishop Feehan 7:20.7 22:49.3  
17 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 7:21.4 22:51.6  
18 Leary , Cassidy JR Dartmouth 7:22.7 22:55.7  
19 Cameron, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 7:26.8 23:08.3  
20 Votano, Rhea SR Masconomet 7:27.5 23:10.5  
21 Ison, Isabel JR Bishop Feehan 7:30.0 23:18.4  
22 Parkinson, Amy SO Bishop Feehan 7:31.2 23:22.0  
23 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:32.1 23:24.8  
24 Brauninger, Abby SR Beverly 7:34.7 23:33.0  
25 Clark, Julianne JR Chelmsford 7:39.7 23:48.6  
26 Coppola, Delaney SO Hingham 7:39.8 23:48.8  
27 Winship, Erin JR Masconomet 7:40.4 23:50.5  
28 Smith, Abby JR Bishop Feehan 7:41.0 23:52.5  
29 Murphy, Brianna JR Bishop Feehan 7:41.7 23:54.6  
30 Daley, Abigail JR Bishop Feehan 7:41.9 23:55.4  
31 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:42.5 23:57.0  
32 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:42.9 23:58.2  
33 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:45.7 24:07.1  
34 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield 7:48.0 24:14.3  
35 Tsui, Elaine SR Chelmsford 7:49.6 24:19.3  
36 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:51.0 24:23.6  
37 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield 7:54.6 24:34.8  
38 Charest, Emily SO Methuen 7:55.4 24:37.3  
39 Davine, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.9 24:45.0  
40 Dalton, Olivia SR Chelmsford 8:00.9 24:54.3  
41 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:06.3 25:11.2  
42 Jussaume, Lindsey JR Bishop Feehan 8:06.3 25:11.2  
43 Carlson, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 8:06.6 25:12.0  
44 Likhanova, Anastasia JR North Andover 8:07.4 25:14.5  
45 Kantorosinski, Victoria JR Masconomet 8:08.1 25:16.8  
46 Wright, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 8:10.0 25:22.4  
47 Franey, Julia SR Stoughton 8:10.8 25:25.1  
48 Miller, Caroline JR Bishop Feehan 8:11.6 25:27.4  
49 Quinn, Hannah JR North Andover 8:12.6 25:30.6  
50 Mello, Sadie JR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:13.0 25:31.9  
51 Passios, Bonnie JR Hingham 8:13.8 25:34.2  
52 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 8:15.0 25:38.0  
53 Scalli, Kylie SR Masconomet 8:16.3 25:42.2  
54 Zajic, Sophia JR Masconomet 8:16.7 25:43.4  
55 O'Connor, Avery SR Hingham 8:18.1 25:47.6  
56 Chereddy, Srija JR Chelmsford 8:20.2 25:54.3  
57 Harkins, Lauren SO Bishop Feehan 8:20.8 25:56.2  
58 Ropes, Sydney JR Duxbury 8:21.1 25:57.1  
59 Daly, Callie JR Hingham 8:21.9 25:59.6  
60 MaGuire, Julia SO North Andover 8:25.1 26:09.6  
61 Voloboi, Sophia SR Chelmsford 8:29.5 26:23.1  
62 Maddalena, Jessica SO Stoughton 8:30.8 26:27.3  
63 Dowty, Emma SR Andover 8:33.0 26:34.1  
64 Young, Tori SR Bishop Feehan 8:34.3 26:38.0  
65 Scott, Jennifer JR Dartmouth 8:35.8 26:42.8  
66 LeBlanc, Genevieve SO Bishop Feehan 8:43.6 27:06.9  
67 Zaniboni, Katelyn JR Duxbury 8:44.0 27:08.2  
68 Farmer, Bernadette SR Duxbury 8:45.1 27:11.5  
69 Rigolini, Alexis SO Burlington 8:47.6 27:19.4  
70 Trived, Kavita FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:57.7 27:50.9  
71 Sousa, Juliana SO Dartmouth 9:01.0 28:01.2  
72 Rosano, Alyssa FR Methuen 9:02.7 28:06.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Div 1 Open Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC Div 1 Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly 5:23.6 16:45.5  
2 Lopez, Nathan FR Saint John's Prep 5:28.0 16:59.3  
3 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.1 17:42.9  
4 Harrington, Neil SO Malden Catholic 5:42.8 17:45.2  
5 Gould, Chris SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.5 17:47.3  
6 Madsen, Andrew SR Chelmsford 5:43.7 17:48.0  
7 Gilligan, Patrick SR Beverly 5:46.3 17:56.1  
8 Sipley, Jack JR Andover 5:48.4 18:02.5  
9 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 5:48.6 18:03.3  
10 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 5:51.8 18:13.1  
11 Donlon, Geddes SR Saint John's Prep 5:51.8 18:13.2  
12 Brock, Michael SR Beverly 5:52.5 18:15.3  
13 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:53.3 18:17.8  
14 Goodwin, Kenneth JR Chelmsford 5:54.0 18:19.8  
15 Clark, Jackson JR Beverly 5:54.6 18:21.8  
16 Eggers, Lucas SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.8 18:22.4  
17 Linden, Riley SR Beverly 5:54.9 18:22.7  
18 Tuttle, Charlie SO Saint John's Prep 5:55.3 18:24.0  
19 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:56.2 18:26.7  
20 Barrett, James JR Chelmsford 5:56.7 18:28.5  
21 Gallishaw, Ethan JR Bishop Feehan 5:57.0 18:29.3  
22 Santos, Luc SO Saint John's Prep 5:57.1 18:29.7  
23 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 5:57.9 18:32.0  
24 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:58.4 18:33.7  
25 Will, Sam JR Marshfield 5:58.9 18:35.1  
26 Jellison, Zack JR Wakefield 5:59.0 18:35.4  
27 Serrano, Matt SO Andover 6:00.6 18:40.3  
28 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 6:01.1 18:42.1  
29 Jackson, Jake SR Marshfield 6:01.4 18:42.9  
30 Giles, Jack JR Burlington 6:02.2 18:45.3  
31 Courtney, Ryan SO Lowell 6:02.5 18:46.4  
32 McCue, Robbie JR Weymouth 6:02.6 18:46.7  
33 Shahbazian, Will SR Andover 6:02.8 18:47.4  
34 Matejka, Owen SR Wellesley 6:04.2 18:51.7  
35 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:04.3 18:52.0  
36 Kebede, Kaliab SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:07.2 19:01.0  
37 Mulligan, Ryan SO Saint John's Prep 6:07.6 19:02.3  
38 Stockless, Luke JR Malden Catholic 6:07.7 19:02.4  
39 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 6:08.2 19:04.2  
40 Morneau, Matt SO Lowell 6:08.6 19:05.2  
41 Frost, Brennan JR Beverly 6:08.6 19:05.3  
42 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 6:09.6 19:08.4  
43 Lee, Nicholas SR Wellesley 6:10.2 19:10.3  
44 DeFronzo, Evan SR Lowell 6:10.3 19:10.7  
45 Nealon, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:10.5 19:11.1  
46 Nepomnayshy, Zack JR Andover 6:10.7 19:11.9  
47 Cutter, Aiden JR Lowell 6:12.3 19:16.8  
48 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield 6:12.4 19:17.0  
49 Cobb, Brett SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:12.5 19:17.4  
50 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:12.6 19:17.7  
51 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 6:12.8 19:18.4  
52 Aiken, Thomas SR Beverly 6:12.8 19:18.5  
53 Macallister, Noah SR Chelmsford 6:13.4 19:20.2  
54 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:13.6 19:20.9  
55 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 6:13.9 19:21.7  
56 McNeal, Aidan JR Chelmsford 6:15.0 19:25.1  
57 Sorokin, Andrew SO North Andover 6:15.3 19:26.2  
58 Lynch, Andrew SR Wellesley 6:15.6 19:27.0  
59 Machado, Chris SO Malden Catholic 6:15.8 19:27.8  
60 Amaya, Oscar JR Chelsea 6:16.0 19:28.3  
61 Koral, Micheal JR Andover 6:16.9 19:31.0  
62 Tu, Eugene JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.1 19:31.8  
63 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:17.5 19:32.9  
64 Tao, Alexander JR Sharon 6:17.6 19:33.2  
65 Olivera, Nick JR Weymouth 6:17.9 19:34.1  
66 Kiessling, Reid SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.1 19:34.7  
67 Currier, Robert SO Stoughton 6:18.3 19:35.6  
68 Almeida, Alex SO Bishop Feehan 6:20.1 19:40.9  
69 Callahan, Jack SR Wakefield 6:20.7 19:43.0  
70 Rivers, Jack SR Beverly 6:20.9 19:43.5  
71 Robinson, Steven SR Wakefield 6:21.0 19:43.9  
72 Henriques, Michael SO Stoughton 6:21.3 19:44.7  
73 Ozturk, Colin SO Stoughton 6:21.8 19:46.2  
74 McDevitt, Jake SO Bishop Feehan 6:22.0 19:46.8  
75 Reith, Spencer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:22.2 19:47.4  
76 Higgins, Mathew SR Chelmsford 6:22.3 19:47.8  
77 Simpson, John SO Saint John's Prep 6:22.5 19:48.6  
78 Roos, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:23.3 19:51.1  
79 Tracy, Thomas JR Malden Catholic 6:23.6 19:51.9  
80 Schurter, David JR Wakefield 6:23.7 19:52.3  
81 Ford, Noah SR Wellesley 6:23.8 19:52.6  
82 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:24.0 19:53.0  
83 McGarry, Ronan SO North Andover 6:24.6 19:55.0  
84 Bernier, Jack SO Bishop Feehan 6:25.7 19:58.3  
85 Salamone, Owen JR Andover 6:26.0 19:59.5  
86 Dang, Chinh SR Malden Catholic 6:27.2 20:03.2  
87 Flores, Matt JR Lowell 6:27.4 20:03.8  
88 Smith, Andrew FR Bishop Feehan 6:27.8 20:04.9  
89 Vittiglio, Andrew JR Saint John's Prep 6:28.2 20:06.1  
90 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover 6:28.8 20:08.2  
91 Hughes, Eddie JR Chelmsford 6:29.3 20:09.6  
92 Patel, Prince SO Burlington 6:29.5 20:10.1  
93 Frechette, Ryan SR Lowell 6:29.6 20:10.7  
94 pawleek, oliver SR Andover 6:29.8 20:11.3  
95 Nkugwa, Suubi SR Chelmsford 6:29.8 20:11.3  
96 Hourt, Bun JR Lowell 6:30.4 20:13.2  
97 Fruebis, Kieran SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.6 20:13.8  
98 Curran , Tom JR Malden Catholic 6:30.8 20:14.3  
99 Carroll, Jack SR Wellesley 6:31.0 20:14.8  
100 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.2 20:15.6  
101 Padilla, Ruben SO Chelsea 6:31.3 20:15.9  
102 Adams, Joe SR Marshfield 6:31.4 20:16.1  
103 Brennan, Noah SR Wakefield 6:32.5 20:19.5  
104 O'Cearuil, Eamon JR North Andover 6:32.7 20:20.4  
105 Nunez, Charlie FR Andover 6:33.1 20:21.4  
106 Capobianco, Cole JR Burlington 6:33.8 20:23.6  
107 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 6:33.9 20:24.0  
108 Zeissig, Hansel SR Chelmsford 6:35.2 20:28.1  
109 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton 6:35.8 20:29.7  
110 Campbell, Ali SR Wellesley 6:36.2 20:31.1  
111 Maddison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 6:36.3 20:31.5  
112 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.6 20:32.2  
113 Tweedale, Max SR Andover 6:37.7 20:35.9  
114 Chorney, Reuben SO Sharon 6:38.0 20:36.6  
115 Mattson, Quinn SO Burlington 6:38.5 20:38.1  
116 Scherkenbach, Sam JR Saint John's Prep 6:41.3 20:47.1  
117 Kirabo, Benjamin SO Burlington 6:41.7 20:48.1  
118 Spoto, Barry SO Sharon 6:42.1 20:49.4  
119 Estrada, Alexander SO Chelsea 6:42.3 20:50.2  
120 Sheris, Harrison SR Beverly 6:43.1 20:52.5  
121 Barry, Conor SR Beverly 6:44.9 20:58.3  
122 Hickey, Kiean SO Bishop Feehan 6:46.8 21:04.0  
123 Terval, Joseph SR Chelsea 6:48.5 21:09.4  
124 Oakes, Michael JR Lowell 6:51.8 21:19.6  
125 Babu, Aaron JR Malden Catholic 6:52.4 21:21.4  
126 Kelly, Justin SO Burlington 6:53.2 21:23.8  
127 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:53.7 21:25.3  
128 Faberman, Matthew SO Sharon 6:54.2 21:26.9  
129 Montville, Colby SO Stoughton 6:54.2 21:27.1  
130 Hudak, Liam SO Bishop Feehan 6:56.9 21:35.3  
131 Connor, Evan SR Stoughton 6:57.0 21:35.8  
132 Hillery, Asher SO North Andover 6:57.3 21:36.7  
133 Adoniou, Anthony SR Chelmsford 6:58.4 21:40.1  
134 Keleti, Evan SO Malden Catholic 7:00.0 21:44.9  
135 LeBlanc, Brandon SO Bishop Feehan 7:00.2 21:45.7  
136 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:00.3 21:46.0  
137 de Melo, Nick JR Saint John's Prep 7:00.4 21:46.2  
138 Felix, Rodrigo SR Dartmouth 7:00.5 21:46.6  
139 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 7:01.4 21:49.5  
140 Tomsyck, Jack JR Wakefield 7:02.3 21:52.1  
141 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.5 21:56.0  
142 Castillo, Aiden SO Stoughton 7:04.1 21:57.9  
143 Litos, Eric JR Dartmouth 7:04.5 21:59.1  
144 Wright, Pibb SR Marshfield 7:04.5 21:59.2  
145 Hill, James JR Chelmsford 7:05.5 22:02.0  
146 Larochelle, Zachary JR Chelmsford 7:10.5 22:17.6  
147 Kingston, Ian SR Andover 7:12.7 22:24.4  
148 Laboy, Gabriel SR Stoughton 7:13.7 22:27.6  
149 Tweedale, Jack FR Andover 7:14.0 22:28.7  
150 Giess, Matthew SR Wellesley 7:17.1 22:38.1  
151 Centoni, David SR Burlington 7:17.5 22:39.6  
152 Chen, Kevin SR Burlington 7:18.8 22:43.4  
153 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton 7:19.3 22:45.2  
154 Ottaviani, Jake SO North Andover 7:20.2 22:47.9  
155 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 7:22.2 22:54.0  
156 DeMerssman, Alan JR Andover 7:24.0 22:59.6  
157 Tagliamonte, Christian SO Burlington 7:24.2 23:00.2  
158 Higgins, Josh JR Chelmsford 7:25.0 23:02.7  
159 Shea, Jack JR Chelmsford 7:28.1 23:12.3  
160 Maldonado, Johnny SO Chelsea 7:28.2 23:12.7  
161 Trout, Cooper SO Saint John's Prep 7:30.7 23:20.6  
162 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington 7:36.0 23:36.9  
163 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton 7:36.8 23:39.3  
164 Butterfield, Aiden SO North Andover 7:58.7 24:47.6  
Boys 3k Run CC Div 2 11-12 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Div 2 11-12 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caso, Colin JR Uxbridge 5:22.6 10:01.4  
2 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington 5:24.2 10:04.5  
3 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:27.9 10:11.3  
4 Benson, Colin JR Medfield 5:29.8 10:14.8  
5 Riley, Sean JR Wilmington 5:31.0 10:17.2  
6 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:31.6 10:18.2  
7 Surette, Owen JR Wilmington 5:38.4 10:30.8  
8 Lydon, Joseph SR Wilmington 5:43.1 10:39.8  
9 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge 5:44.4 10:42.0  
10 Wisnaskas , Paul JR Norton 5:46.0 10:45.1  
11 Bingel , Thomas JR Norton 5:46.2 10:45.4  
12 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:46.4 10:45.8  
13 Alves, Nick JR Stoneham 5:46.5 10:46.0  
14 Wynne, Sean JR Norton 5:46.8 10:46.5  
15 Whitcomb, Nick JR Plymouth South 5:46.9 10:46.7  
16 Boehm, Alexander SR Wilmington 5:47.3 10:47.6  
17 Bakey, Colin JR Melrose 5:48.9 10:50.5  
18 Kennedy, Nolan SR Wilmington 5:51.1 10:54.7  
19 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 5:51.5 10:55.4  
20 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell 5:51.7 10:55.8  
21 Clayton, Matt JR Plymouth South 5:51.8 10:55.8  
22 Lapointe, Nathan SR Plymouth South 5:52.8 10:57.8  
23 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 5:53.3 10:58.7  
24 Bailey, Leighton JR Melrose 5:55.6 11:02.9  
25 Dennett , Gabe JR Norton 5:59.0 11:09.3  
26 Sherman, Maxwell FR Narragansett 5:59.6 11:10.4  
27 Lydon, Sean JR Wilmington 6:01.5 11:13.9  
28 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:01.5 11:14.0  
29 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 6:02.1 11:15.1  
30 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 6:03.5 11:17.7  
31 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington 6:05.2 11:20.8  
32 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 6:05.2 11:20.9  
33 Bamford , Derek JR Norton 6:05.8 11:22.0  
34 Carron Ciberay, Zion JR Plymouth South 6:06.3 11:22.9  
35 Tetrault, Ethan SR Norton 6:07.4 11:25.0  
36 Wojciechowski, Benjamin JR Uxbridge 6:07.8 11:25.8  
37 Needel, Benjamin SR Archbishop Williams 6:08.0 11:26.0  
38 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth 6:08.5 11:27.1  
39 Flaherty, Aiden JR Norwood 6:08.8 11:27.6  
40 Lessard, Alex JR Newburyport 6:09.5 11:28.8  
41 Spalding, Jack SR Newburyport 6:09.6 11:29.0  
42 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell 6:11.5 11:32.7  
43 Sahr, Brandon JR Medfield 6:11.6 11:32.9  
44 Chan, George SR Melrose 6:12.0 11:33.5  
45 Kielty, Aidan JR Narragansett 6:12.0 11:33.6  
46 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 6:13.1 11:35.6  
47 Fogarty, George SO Narragansett 6:13.1 11:35.6  
48 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:13.1 11:35.7  
49 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington 6:14.1 11:37.5  
50 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 6:15.4 11:39.8  
51 Chenis, William SR Uxbridge 6:16.9 11:42.8  
52 Sisk, Kevin SR Norwood 6:17.4 11:43.6  
53 Gellar, Alex SR Plymouth South 6:17.5 11:43.8  
54 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield 6:18.6 11:45.8  
55 Perreira, Jonathan JR Old Rochester 6:18.9 11:46.5  
56 Sperry, Tyler JR Newburyport 6:19.5 11:47.6  
57 Landy, Anthony SO Narragansett 6:19.8 11:48.2  
58 Maienza, Daniel SR Wilmington 6:20.3 11:49.0  
59 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 6:21.3 11:50.9  
60 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South 6:21.6 11:51.4  
61 Whitehouse, Connor JR Plymouth South 6:21.8 11:51.7  
62 Conquest, Rowan JR Plymouth South 6:22.3 11:52.7  
63 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 6:23.1 11:54.3  
64 Flint, Chase SO Narragansett 6:23.4 11:54.8  
65 Drafts-Johnson, Adam SO Melrose 6:25.2 11:58.3  
66 DeClerq, TYler JR Bishop Fenwick 6:25.4 11:58.6  
67 Choi, Simon JR Fitch 6:25.5 11:58.8  
68 Pierce, Cory SR Narragansett 6:28.2 12:03.8  
69 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:28.3 12:03.9  
70 Ryan, John JR Norwood 6:29.9 12:06.9  
71 Marley, Evan JR Narragansett 6:30.1 12:07.3  
72 Lacroix, Patrick JR Narragansett 6:30.5 12:08.1  
73 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield 6:30.9 12:08.8  
74 Fatemi, Mehrob JR Stoneham 6:31.2 12:09.3  
75 Coyle, Preston JR Norwood 6:31.9 12:10.6  
76 Pichette , Luc JR Pentucket 6:34.9 12:16.3  
77 Keller, Ian JR Newburyport 6:35.1 12:16.6  
78 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough 6:35.3 12:17.0  
79 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton 6:35.8 12:18.0  
80 Maxwell, Ethan JR Cohasset 6:36.2 12:18.7  
81 Hartzell, Joeseph SR Wilmington 6:36.3 12:18.9  
82 Spratt, Liam SR Stoneham 6:37.1 12:20.3  
83 Keller, Noah SR Newburyport 6:38.5 12:23.0  
84 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:38.9 12:23.7  
85 Stockwell, Matt JR Melrose 6:39.3 12:24.5  
86 Frawley, Matt JR Melrose 6:39.4 12:24.6  
87 Jankowski, Nathan SO Fitch 6:40.0 12:25.7  
88 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:41.8 12:29.0  
89 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 6:45.3 12:35.6  
90 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton 6:47.0 12:38.9  
91 Bettencourt, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 6:47.4 12:39.5  
92 Brodeur, Ethan SR Melrose 6:48.6 12:41.9  
93 Henry, Wiechert JR Scituate 6:50.8 12:45.8  
94 Nicoll, Colin JR Plymouth South 6:51.2 12:46.6  
95 Van Vilet, Alexander SR Newburyport 6:51.5 12:47.2  
96 Edwards, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 6:53.4 12:50.7  
97 McCall, Liam SR Melrose 6:53.4 12:50.8  
98 O'Hare, Charles JR Bishop Fenwick 6:53.9 12:51.7  
99 Cataldo, Westley JR Scituate 6:54.5 12:52.9  
100 Wood, Louis JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:55.6 12:54.9  
101 Pennington, Tommy JR Newburyport 6:56.2 12:55.9  
102 Ziegler, Liam JR Fitch 6:56.4 12:56.3  
103 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater 6:58.7 13:00.7  
104 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood 6:59.1 13:01.3  
105 Lassige, Harry SR Plymouth South 7:01.0 13:04.8  
106 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 7:01.2 13:05.3  
107 Lewis, Ashton JR Rising Tide 7:01.2 13:05.3  
108 Grose, Jacob JR Fitch 7:01.7 13:06.3  
109 Jandrue, Geoffrey SR Norwood 7:02.0 13:06.8  
110 Murphy, Tyler JR Rising Tide 7:02.3 13:07.4  
111 Schilp, Keenan JR Wayland 7:02.5 13:07.8  
112 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:02.5 13:07.8  
113 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 7:02.7 13:08.1  
114 Bullock, Aidan JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.9 13:08.4  
115 Frattarolli, Calder JR Cohasset 7:03.3 13:09.2  
116 DePina, Gio JR Foxborough 7:03.6 13:09.7  
117 Carroll, Ryan JR Norton 7:03.8 13:10.1  
118 Bevilacqua, Dan JR Plymouth South 7:04.5 13:11.5  
119 La Ruffa , Alex SR Falmouth 7:04.8 13:11.9  
120 Beaulieu, Ben SR Pentucket 7:04.8 13:12.0  
121 Ash, Owen JR Fitch 7:05.2 13:12.7  
122 Lin, Aaron JR Stoneham 7:05.7 13:13.6  
123 Cole, Spencer SR Medfield 7:05.9 13:14.0  
124 Dyment, James JR Newburyport 7:06.0 13:14.3  
125 Bettencourt, Brandon JR Joseph Case 7:07.4 13:16.8  
126 Oberheu, Killian SO Narragansett 7:07.4 13:16.9  
127 Gould, Alex JR Narragansett 7:08.2 13:18.3  
128 Scheer, Erik JR Norwell 7:09.5 13:20.7  
129 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:10.0 13:21.7  
130 McDonald, Max JR Falmouth 7:10.2 13:22.0  
131 Lineaweaver, Abe SR Falmouth 7:10.7 13:23.1  
132 Brunelli, Dylan SR Medfield 7:10.8 13:23.2  
133 Stamateas , Christos SO Pentucket 7:11.3 13:24.0  
134 McDonough, Dominick JR Austin Prep 7:11.3 13:24.1  
135 Ruchala, Will JR Pentucket 7:12.1 13:25.7  
136 Colpus, Dante SR Falmouth 7:12.4 13:26.2  
137 Trail, Will JR Newburyport 7:13.6 13:28.4  
138 Blake, Jeffrey SR Scituate 7:14.5 13:30.1  
139 Kelleher, John SR Pentucket 7:14.7 13:30.5  
140 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell 7:14.9 13:30.7  
141 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough 7:14.9 13:30.9  
142 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater 7:15.6 13:32.2  
143 Barker, Harrison SR Austin Prep 7:16.2 13:33.2  
144 Stamataes, Vinetti SR Pentucket 7:16.6 13:34.0  
145 Gordon, Drew SR Medfield 7:17.1 13:35.0  
146 Surette, Cam SR Plymouth South 7:18.1 13:36.7  
147 Tammaro, Zachary JR Arlington Catholic 7:19.4 13:39.2  
148 Pagliaroni, Noah JR Joseph Case 7:19.9 13:40.1  
149 Dickerson, Tom JR Plymouth South 7:19.9 13:40.2  
150 O'Neill, Aidan JR Scituate 7:20.5 13:41.2  
151 Jones, Griffin FR Narragansett 7:21.4 13:43.0  
152 Kelley, Daniel SR Medfield 7:21.6 13:43.3  
153 Aimone, Eric JR Plymouth South 7:21.6 13:43.4  
154 Gordon, John JR Norwell 7:22.1 13:44.2  
155 McGillicuddy, Ryan JR Archbishop Williams 7:22.4 13:44.8  
156 Hamill, Josh JR Plymouth South 7:22.4 13:44.8  
157 Schrader, Matthew JR East Bridgewater 7:23.8 13:47.3  
158 Venturelli, Owen JR Arlington Catholic 7:26.1 13:51.8  
159 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 7:27.1 13:53.6  
160 Curtis, Matt SR Pentucket 7:28.2 13:55.6  
161 Cesar, Ethan JR Melrose 7:28.8 13:56.8  
162 Samuel, Sturdy JR Scituate 7:29.0 13:57.0  
163 Cody, Trevor SR Newburyport 7:30.0 13:58.9  
164 Hillhouse, Frank JR Newburyport 7:31.1 14:01.1  
165 DiCataldo, Leonzio JR Norwell 7:31.7 14:02.2  
166 Stock , Kyle SR Pentucket 7:32.4 14:03.4  
167 Pagliuca, Joe JR Lynnfield 7:32.7 14:04.0  
168 Barrick, Andrew SR Norton 7:33.3 14:05.1  
169 St.Aubin, Owen JR Plymouth South 7:34.5 14:07.4  
170 Santos, Peter SR Melrose 7:39.1 14:16.0  
171 Carreira, Colin JR Scituate 7:40.6 14:18.7  
172 Talluto, Justin SR Archbishop Williams 7:40.7 14:18.9  
173 Whalen, Finnian SR Newburyport 7:42.9 14:23.0  
174 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell 7:43.5 14:24.2  
175 Smith, CJ JR West Bridgewater 7:44.1 14:25.2  
176 Smith, Adam JR West Bridgewater 7:44.4 14:25.8  
177 Taft, Hunter JR Uxbridge 7:47.1 14:30.9  
178 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 7:49.3 14:34.9  
179 Hunter, Maxwell JR Narragansett 7:51.8 14:39.7  
180 Passatempo, Nick JR Lynnfield 7:52.2 14:40.4  
181 Lane, Graham SR Sturgis East Charter 7:52.5 14:40.9  
182 Raftery, Evan SR Pentucket 7:54.1 14:44.0  
183 Weling, Atharva JR Wayland 7:55.0 14:45.6  
184 Rhude, Chris JR Riverview 7:55.8 14:47.1  
185 Doane, Nathaniel JR Falmouth 7:59.0 14:53.0  
186 Anderson, Garin JR Plymouth South 7:59.5 14:54.0  
187 Thistlewood , Layne SR Pentucket 8:02.4 14:59.4  
188 Kopoinski, Gerren SR Dracut 8:02.4 14:59.5  
189 Zeng, Harry SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:03.5 15:01.5  
190 Bissitt , Sam SR Pentucket 8:17.8 15:28.0  
191 McKenna, Nathan JR Fitch 8:18.1 15:28.6  
192 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 8:31.5 15:53.6  
193 Johnson, Ben JR Falmouth 8:34.1 15:58.6  
194 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 8:39.1 16:07.8  
195 Janzen, Tyler SR Melrose 8:41.8 16:12.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Div 2 Open Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC Div 2 Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Manyok, Tabon SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:22.1 16:40.8  
2 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South 5:25.4 16:51.2  
3 Clarke, Pat JR Plymouth South 5:29.3 17:03.2  
4 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 5:32.1 17:12.1  
5 Farrington, Ned SR Cohasset 5:33.7 17:16.7  
6 DeMayo, Charles SR Melrose 5:39.3 17:34.2  
7 O'Malley, Aidan JR Bishop Stang 5:39.9 17:36.0  
8 Barnes, Colby SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 5:40.0 17:36.5  
9 Riley, Finn JR Nauset 5:41.5 17:41.1  
10 russell, finn SO Ipswich 5:42.6 17:44.4  
11 Walsh, Pat SR Lynnfield 5:45.3 17:52.9  
12 Stranc, Tyler SR Triton 5:45.6 17:54.0  
13 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 5:45.8 17:54.6  
14 White, Mitchell JR Millis 5:47.0 17:58.1  
15 Grech, Jimmy JR Cohasset 5:47.8 18:00.8  
16 Bernier, Matt JR Conant 5:48.1 18:01.6  
17 Galatis, Steven SO Austin Prep 5:48.6 18:03.2  
18 Vitello, Ethan SO Conant 5:52.4 18:15.0  
19 Burfiend, Thomas JR North Shore 5:53.6 18:18.7  
20 McBirney, Kevin JR East Bridgewater 5:54.7 18:22.2  
21 Stawasz, Benjamin JR Bishop Guertin 5:57.4 18:30.6  
22 Bukhari, Faraaz SR Bedford 5:57.5 18:30.8  
23 Doyle, Keillan JR Scituate 5:58.5 18:33.9  
24 Lavender, Andrew SO Dracut 5:59.1 18:35.8  
25 Pranga, Jeremiah SO Nauset 5:59.3 18:36.5  
26 Sullivan, Daniel JR Bishop Stang 6:00.1 18:38.8  
27 Carroll, Joe JR Cohasset 6:00.9 18:41.3  
28 Aristi, Cole SR Fitch 6:01.5 18:43.4  
29 Madden, Mike JR Lynnfield 6:03.4 18:49.3  
30 Gamble, Jack SO Sturgis East/West Co-Op 6:03.6 18:49.9  
31 Calsson, Ben SO Nauset 6:04.4 18:52.4  
32 Astrofsky, John JR Lynnfield 6:05.9 18:56.8  
33 Parrent, Sean JR Sturgis East Charter 6:06.6 18:59.0  
34 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 6:08.1 19:03.6  
35 Bokhiria, Raj SO Fitch 6:08.2 19:04.0  
36 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 6:08.9 19:06.3  
37 Chidley, Benjamin SO Fitch 6:10.0 19:09.7  
38 Belmont, Nathaniel SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:10.2 19:10.3  
39 Pierce, Trevor SR Conant 6:11.0 19:12.8  
40 Dill, Aidan SR Nauset 6:11.3 19:13.7  
41 Shaughnessy, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:14.3 19:22.9  
42 Norton, Kieran SR Nauset 6:14.5 19:23.7  
43 Riley, Carson SO Fitch 6:14.9 19:24.9  
44 St. Louis, Lucas JR Dracut 6:15.1 19:25.6  
45 Mattey, Burke JR Cohasset 6:15.3 19:26.3  
46 Geoghegan, Finn SR Scituate 6:16.8 19:30.7  
47 Blake, Christopher SO Austin Prep 6:17.3 19:32.4  
48 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter 6:18.7 19:36.7  
49 Kirchner, Carsen FR Cold Spring Harbor 6:19.1 19:38.1  
50 Brown, Ajia SR Fitch 6:19.6 19:39.4  
51 Rozamus, Tal JR Bedford 6:19.9 19:40.5  
52 Mormando , John SO Conant 6:20.1 19:41.0  
53 Galvin, Alexander JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:20.9 19:43.7  
54 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater 6:22.2 19:47.6  
55 Scolponeti, Joseph JR Millis 6:22.7 19:49.1  
56 Edgar, Michael SO Cold Spring Harbor 6:23.0 19:50.0  
57 Randall, Conner SR Tri-County RVT 6:23.6 19:51.9  
58 Cooley, Ryan FR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:24.2 19:53.8  
59 Pifko, Sam SR Lynnfield 6:24.4 19:54.4  
60 Colby, Joseph JR Sturgis East Charter 6:24.7 19:55.3  
61 Wang, Alan SR Bedford 6:25.0 19:56.4  
62 Cole, Luke SR Pentucket 6:25.5 19:57.8  
63 Barmashi, Steven SR Bourne 6:26.0 19:59.4  
64 Liani, Nick JR Ipswich 6:26.1 19:59.6  
65 Shinnick, Declan JR Sturgis East Charter 6:26.6 20:01.2  
66 Dreher, Mike JR Lynnfield 6:27.1 20:02.8  
67 Powers, Mitchell JR Pentucket 6:28.6 20:07.4  
68 Keller, Henry SR Pentucket 6:28.8 20:08.1  
69 Rogers, Michael JR Bedford 6:28.9 20:08.5  
70 Hamilton, Connor SR Arlington Catholic 6:29.2 20:09.3  
71 Steverman, Tucker SR Scituate 6:29.7 20:10.8  
72 Bennardo, Zachary SR Cold Spring Harbor 6:30.4 20:13.0  
73 Hutchinson, Tyler SR Nauset 6:30.7 20:14.0  
74 Egarr-Harris, Jayden JR Sandwich 6:30.8 20:14.3  
75 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich 6:31.5 20:16.4  
76 White, Corey JR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:32.0 20:18.0  
77 Colville, Julian SR Ipswich 6:32.2 20:18.6  
78 Ferreira, Nick JR Groton-Dunstable 6:32.9 20:20.9  
79 Metvier, Brandon SO Bishop Guertin 6:33.2 20:21.8  
80 Consoletti, Alessio JR Bishop Stang 6:36.2 20:31.0  
81 Carlton, Wyatt JR Ipswich 6:38.7 20:38.9  
82 Doherty, Michael SO Austin Prep 6:39.7 20:41.8  
83 Osbahr, Sean SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:39.8 20:42.2  
84 Wright, Malachy SR Bedford 6:40.3 20:43.8  
85 Sierra, Cross JR Bourne 6:40.3 20:43.9  
86 Nee, Gunnar JR Cohasset 6:40.5 20:44.5  
87 Adams, Toby FR Ipswich 6:40.5 20:44.5  
88 MacDermid, Daniel JR Sturgis East Charter 6:41.0 20:46.1  
89 Soriano, Jake JR Lynnfield 6:41.6 20:47.7  
90 Clauson, Samuel FR Bishop Guertin 6:41.7 20:48.2  
91 wertz, paul SO Ipswich 6:41.9 20:48.8  
92 Sanders, Josh SO Bishop Guertin 6:42.4 20:50.5  
93 McDonald, Ethan FR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.8 20:51.6  
94 Zisserson, Theodore JR Rising Tide 6:43.6 20:54.1  
95 Crotty, Aidan JR Bedford 6:43.9 20:55.0  
96 Lane, Alexander JR Bourne 6:44.5 20:57.0  
97 Bergner, Isaac SR Ipswich 6:44.6 20:57.2  
98 Greenberg , Charlie JR Pentucket 6:45.1 20:58.9  
99 Caruso, Jerry SR Austin Prep 6:46.5 21:03.1  
100 Kaplan, Griffin SO Tri-County RVT 6:46.6 21:03.5  
101 Stark , Dexter JR Pentucket 6:47.4 21:05.9  
102 Crawford-Eng, George FR Bishop Guertin 6:48.1 21:07.9  
103 McIntrye, Daniel FR Conant 6:48.4 21:09.1  
104 Huang, Jason SO Groton-Dunstable 6:49.1 21:11.2  
105 Curry, Matthew SO Old Rochester 6:49.2 21:11.4  
106 Duffy, Brenden SO Riverview 6:50.1 21:14.4  
107 Burke, Brendan JR Scituate 6:50.4 21:15.1  
108 Lennon, Riley SR Innovation Academy 6:50.5 21:15.5  
109 Horgan, Jacob SR Riverview 6:50.6 21:15.9  
110 Briggs, John JR Lynnfield 6:50.9 21:16.9  
111 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:51.0 21:17.2  
112 Moniz, Dylan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:51.4 21:18.2  
113 Rich, Aidan SR Pentucket 6:51.6 21:19.1  
114 Dewane, Joseph SO Bishop Guertin 6:51.8 21:19.5  
115 Gladu, Mickey JR Riverview 6:52.3 21:21.1  
116 Linton, Derik SR Innovation Academy 6:53.3 21:24.1  
117 Nosal, Oliver JR Bedford 6:53.9 21:26.0  
118 Dennison, Cole JR Old Rochester 6:54.0 21:26.4  
119 Kazmer, Josh SR Austin Prep 6:54.4 21:27.6  
120 Elward, Nick FR Ipswich 6:55.4 21:30.8  
121 Lessard, Pierre JR Innovation Academy 6:55.8 21:31.9  
122 Clinton, Liam SO Groton-Dunstable 6:56.1 21:32.9  
123 Bilski, Stephen SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 6:56.2 21:33.3  
124 Reid, Max JR Sturgis East Charter 6:56.9 21:35.3  
125 Romano, Cameron SO Dracut 6:57.0 21:35.6  
126 Griebel, Derek FR Bishop Guertin 6:57.2 21:36.3  
127 Costa, Nathan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:57.4 21:36.9  
128 Dill, Josiah SO Sturgis East Charter 6:57.4 21:37.0  
129 Papaleo, Adrian FR Cold Spring Harbor 6:57.9 21:38.4  
130 Morra, Michael SO North Shore 6:58.4 21:39.9  
131 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 6:58.4 21:40.2  
132 Thompson, William FR Bishop Guertin 6:58.5 21:40.5  
133 Wizboski, Eric JR Bishop Guertin 6:59.6 21:43.9  
134 Jones , Cam JR Pentucket 7:00.5 21:46.6  
135 Chapman, Liam SO Bishop Guertin 7:00.6 21:46.8  
136 Olson, Matt JR Triton 7:00.7 21:47.1  
137 Johnson, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 7:01.4 21:49.5  
138 Peruzzi, Robert JR Millis 7:01.5 21:49.9  
139 Dulling, Nick JR Melrose 7:02.1 21:51.7  
140 Bryant , Daniel SR Conant 7:02.2 21:51.9  
141 McCain, Colton JR Millis 7:02.5 21:53.0  
142 Kolilias, Chris JR North Shore 7:03.2 21:54.9  
143 Doyle, Deaglan JR North Shore 7:03.3 21:55.2  
144 DeGowin, Aidan SO Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:04.1 21:57.9  
145 Kirk, Max SO Manchester Essex 7:04.5 21:59.0  
146 Papaleo, Justin SO Cold Spring Harbor 7:04.7 21:59.5  
147 McCain , JJ FR Millis 7:05.1 22:00.8  
148 Goode, Brayden FR Bishop Guertin 7:06.1 22:03.9  
149 Gigliotti, Michael SO Bishop Guertin 7:06.7 22:05.9  
150 Hebert, Charlie SO Innovation Academy 7:07.1 22:07.0  
151 Griego, Garret FR Bishop Guertin 7:07.4 22:08.1  
152 Carpenter, Teague SO Bishop Guertin 7:07.7 22:08.9  
153 Kettani, Adam SR Riverview 7:07.7 22:09.0  
154 Smith, Mark SO Bourne 7:08.3 22:11.0  
155 Allen, Jared JR Rockland 7:08.4 22:11.0  
156 Geoghegan, Owen JR Scituate 7:09.2 22:13.6  
157 Tadbiri, Kian SO Sturgis East Charter 7:09.3 22:13.8  
158 Miller, John JR Bedford 7:09.4 22:14.2  
159 Kefallinos, Sam SR Cohasset 7:10.3 22:17.0  
160 McCoy, Michael SO Cold Spring Harbor 7:10.5 22:17.8  
161 Fernandez, Anthony FR Bishop Guertin 7:10.7 22:18.2  
162 Spero, Owen SR Melrose 7:11.1 22:19.5  
163 Campbell, Kenny JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:12.4 22:23.6  
164 Javid, Haseeb SR Bourne 7:12.7 22:24.4  
165 smith, parker SO Ipswich 7:13.1 22:25.7  
166 Wolterbeek, Karel SO Conant 7:14.4 22:29.8  
167 darke, benjamin JR Ipswich 7:16.3 22:35.8  
168 Scanlon, Tyler FR Somerset-Berkley 7:16.8 22:37.2  
169 Merkel, Alex JR Innovation Academy 7:17.3 22:38.9  
170 Kelly, Braden JR Somerset-Berkley 7:17.9 22:40.8  
171 Edgar, Thomas SR Cold Spring Harbor 7:19.6 22:46.1  
172 Casey, Jack SO Bishop Guertin 7:19.7 22:46.2  
173 Steele, Anthony JR Old Rochester 7:21.7 22:52.4  
174 Ponce, Maximilian SO North Shore 7:22.7 22:55.5  
175 Marto, Zachary JR Wayland 7:22.8 22:55.8  
176 Baker, Liam SR Bishop Stang 7:24.4 23:00.8  
177 Zeman, Noah FR Bishop Guertin 7:25.1 23:03.0  
178 Doggett, Will SO Tri-County RVT 7:25.3 23:03.7  
179 Hann, Declan FR Groton-Dunstable 7:25.9 23:05.4  
180 Ball, Owen SO Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:26.0 23:05.9  
181 Urchuk, Dan JR Melrose 7:26.2 23:06.5  
182 Zanelotti, Elijah FR Innovation Academy 7:26.4 23:07.1  
183 Heffernan, Michael JR North Shore 7:26.5 23:07.3  
184 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter 7:31.1 23:21.8  
185 Conroy, Kaiden JR Somerset-Berkley 7:32.1 23:24.7  
186 Radi, Ahmad JR Bedford 7:34.0 23:30.7  
187 Darcy, Christopher SR Bourne 7:39.2 23:46.8  
188 Angland, Miles JR Riverview 7:41.6 23:54.2  
189 Onishi, Thomas SO Groton-Dunstable 7:41.6 23:54.5  
190 Gregory, Eamon JR Conant 7:43.3 23:59.6  
191 Hurney, Ben JR Millis 7:44.8 24:04.2  
192 O'Neil , Trent FR Conant 7:44.9 24:04.4  
193 DiCicco, Benjamin FR Groton-Dunstable 7:45.1 24:05.3  
194 Cruz, Nathan SO Groton-Dunstable 7:46.1 24:08.3  
195 Zorn, Jack SO North Shore 7:47.1 24:11.3  
196 Erdmann, Tyler JR Manchester Essex 7:47.7 24:13.1  
197 Streck, Colin SO Millis 7:52.3 24:27.7  
198 Koosa, Lucas SO Bourne 7:54.4 24:34.0  
199 Ivil, Robert JR Rockland 7:56.5 24:40.5  
200 Wagner, Brady JR North Shore 7:58.8 24:47.8  
201 Vento, John Nantucket 8:01.6 24:56.5  
202 Langone, Christopher SR Bedford 8:05.8 25:09.5  
203 Norton, Arthur JR Rockland 8:08.8 25:18.9  
204 Buschfrers, Cedric JR North Shore 8:10.5 25:24.0  
205 Fleming, Matt SO Riverview 8:11.5 25:27.1  
Girls 5k Run CC Div 2 Open Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC Div 2 Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Haegeland, Fiona SR Cold Spring Harbor 6:26.4 20:00.6  
2 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:34.4 20:25.4  
3 Marow, Lynessa 7 Millis 6:38.0 20:36.7  
4 Hafford, Michaela JR Millis 6:43.8 20:54.6  
5 Sousa, Grace JR Georgetown 6:46.0 21:01.6  
6 Schneider, Nicole SR North Shore 6:49.1 21:11.3  
7 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 6:55.2 21:30.1  
8 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 6:57.4 21:36.9  
9 Archer, Elle 8 North Shore 7:02.5 21:52.8  
10 Dillen, Adreanna JR Wareham 7:02.8 21:53.8  
11 Rosencrans, Sophie JR North Shore 7:04.3 21:58.3  
12 Lehane, Kayley JR North Shore 7:04.4 21:58.6  
13 Carroll, Emma JR Old Rochester 7:05.4 22:01.9  
14 Katilus, Phoebe FR East Bridgewater 7:06.4 22:04.9  
15 Tierney, Charlene SR Westwood 7:06.9 22:06.4  
16 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood 7:07.2 22:07.5  
17 Quinn-Cyr, Katie SR Austin Prep 7:07.8 22:09.3  
18 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 7:12.8 22:24.9  
19 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep 7:13.1 22:25.6  
20 Truskinovsky, Rachel SR North Shore 7:13.1 22:25.6  
21 Bannister, Emma SO Medfield 7:13.8 22:28.0  
22 Hoell, Sarah SO North Shore 7:14.1 22:28.8  
23 Ford, Bailey FR Sturgis East Charter 7:14.9 22:31.3  
24 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 7:15.2 22:32.2  
25 Aho, Kylie FR Conant 7:15.5 22:33.3  
26 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 7:22.0 22:53.4  
27 Bass, Sophie SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:24.4 23:01.0  
28 St Andre, Elizabeth SR Lynnfield 7:24.5 23:01.1  
29 Haley, Isabella SO Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:25.8 23:05.4  
30 Doyle, Carolyn SR North Shore 7:27.8 23:11.5  
31 Barnett, Laurel JR Westwood 7:32.3 23:25.4  
32 Gilbert, Leesil SO Cohasset 7:33.8 23:30.2  
33 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:35.3 23:34.8  
34 Mackenzie, Mia JR Sturgis East Charter 7:36.7 23:39.2  
35 Seibold, Cat SR Stoneham 7:37.2 23:40.8  
36 Bush, Madeline FR North Shore 7:38.1 23:43.3  
37 Avery, Grace 8 East Bridgewater 7:38.6 23:45.0  
38 Laroche, Gemma JR Bishop Stang 7:39.1 23:46.7  
39 Ford, Olivia SR Manchester Essex 7:40.4 23:50.6  
40 Stacy, Amelia FR Ipswich 7:40.4 23:50.6  
41 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 7:41.4 23:53.6  
42 King, Lilly SO Ursuline Academy 7:42.3 23:56.5  
43 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:42.3 23:56.5  
44 Kelly, Madeline SR Nauset 7:43.9 24:01.6  
45 Kim, June SO Wayland 7:44.4 24:03.0  
46 Lapinsky , Alleigh SO Conant 7:45.2 24:05.4  
47 Milde, Rebecca JR Old Rochester 7:45.6 24:06.8  
48 Moloney, Catherine SR Westwood 7:46.2 24:08.5  
49 Walsh, Elizabeth JR Austin Prep 7:47.5 24:12.6  
50 Mattey, Hannah SR Cohasset 7:50.1 24:20.6  
51 Prussman, Kyla JR Triton 7:50.2 24:21.2  
52 Holombo, Lainey FR Conant 7:53.0 24:29.7  
53 Brink, Annika SR Ipswich 7:53.6 24:31.7  
54 Conrad, Kate JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:54.4 24:34.1  
55 Barrett, Jaqueline SR Old Rochester 7:54.5 24:34.3  
56 Sharinn, Lanie JR Cold Spring Harbor 7:55.0 24:36.0  
57 Wiedle, Callie JR Narragansett-MA 7:56.4 24:40.3  
58 Dugan, Molly JR Austin Prep 7:56.9 24:41.8  
59 Caulton, Claire 8 East Bridgewater 7:59.6 24:50.2  
60 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:59.6 24:50.3  
61 Bennett, Kaylie SO Old Rochester 8:01.0 24:54.7  
62 Shone, Cass SR Lynnfield 8:02.3 24:58.8  
63 Morgan, Emily FR Medfield 8:04.7 25:06.2  
64 Silvestrone, Julia JR Bedford 8:06.2 25:10.7  
65 Jones, Carina JR Ipswich 8:06.9 25:12.8  
66 Clark, Ariana JR Austin Prep 8:08.6 25:18.1  
67 Clapp, Hannah SO Ipswich 8:08.9 25:19.2  
68 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy 8:09.1 25:19.9  
69 Meisner, Emily SR Pentucket 8:09.3 25:20.4  
70 McCoy, Megan SR Pentucket 8:10.2 25:23.3  
71 Sierra, Aracelly SO North Shore 8:11.3 25:26.7  
72 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 8:12.3 25:29.7  
73 Whitten, Jane SO Manchester Essex 8:12.9 25:31.6  
74 Emerle, Taryn SR Groton-Dunstable 8:13.7 25:33.9  
75 Andersson, Nikki SR Dracut 8:13.9 25:34.8  
76 Pallatroni, Lauryn SR Old Rochester 8:14.3 25:35.8  
77 Guerrero, Genesis SR Bedford 8:14.8 25:37.5  
78 Kondrat, Bridget SO Cohasset 8:15.0 25:38.0  
79 Turner, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 8:15.8 25:40.5  
80 Hoopes, Leah SR Nauset 8:16.4 25:42.5  
81 Sanel, Nina SO Westwood 8:16.8 25:43.6  
82 Lord, Payton JR Old Rochester 8:19.8 25:52.9  
83 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep 8:21.4 25:58.1  
84 Sangermano, Gianna SO Conant 8:22.9 26:02.7  
85 McCullough, Meghan SR Old Rochester 8:23.4 26:04.2  
86 Beal, Lillian JR Sturgis East Charter 8:23.9 26:05.7  
87 Todd, Jordan SO Ursuline Academy 8:27.2 26:16.2  
88 Webb, Hannah JR Groton-Dunstable 8:29.1 26:21.8  
89 Swift, Margaret SR Bishop Stang 8:29.3 26:22.6  
90 Protopapas, Samantha SR Triton 8:31.0 26:27.7  
91 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 8:31.3 26:28.7  
92 O'Connor, Sarah SO Ursuline Academy 8:31.4 26:29.2  
93 Trojer, Hellena FR Austin Prep 8:33.0 26:34.0  
94 Sullivan, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:34.2 26:37.9  
95 Wieler, Kathleen JR Bourne 8:35.9 26:43.0  
96 Shieh, Katherine SO Groton-Dunstable 8:36.2 26:44.0  
97 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:37.4 26:47.7  
98 Miller, Jennifer JR Lynnfield 8:37.7 26:48.7  
99 Bourque, Libby SO Ursuline Academy 8:38.0 26:49.5  
100 Kaplan, Samantha SR Tri-County RVT 8:38.6 26:51.4  
101 Hon-Anderson, Isabel JR Bedford 8:38.7 26:51.8  
102 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:40.7 26:57.8  
103 Weber, Amanda SO Ursuline Academy 8:41.9 27:01.6  
104 Meyer, Brooke JR Sturgis East Charter 8:42.6 27:03.7  
105 Callahan, Chelsea SO Groton-Dunstable 8:43.0 27:05.2  
106 Kelley, Elsie FR Fontbonne Academy 8:46.1 27:14.7  
107 D'souza, Megan SO Medway 8:47.5 27:19.0  
108 Hurd, Althea JR Manchester Essex 8:48.0 27:20.8  
109 Cormier, Madeleine JR Ipswich 8:48.1 27:21.0  
110 Albanese, Jenna SR Austin Prep 8:48.2 27:21.3  
111 Crouch, Lia JR Cohasset 8:48.9 27:23.4  
112 McLellean, Sarah SR Rockland 8:49.1 27:24.1  
113 Deschenes, Sarah SR Lynnfield 8:50.4 27:28.2  
114 Velasquez, Michelle FR Groton-Dunstable 8:51.4 27:31.3  
115 Fossa, Emily JR Manchester Essex 8:51.6 27:31.7  
116 Strano, Sophia SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:55.4 27:43.7  
117 Barmashi, Nora SO Bourne 8:57.2 27:49.3  
118 White, Emma JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:57.3 27:49.6  
119 Pourgol Mohamad, Sara SO Westwood 8:59.4 27:56.1  
120 Grome, Rebecca SR Tri-County RVT 8:59.7 27:56.9  
121 Smith, Sarah JR Conant 9:00.8 28:00.4  
122 Stravin, Meghan SR Fontbonne Academy 9:02.0 28:04.1  
123 Scharn, Moriah SO Groton-Dunstable 9:02.3 28:05.3  
124 Duff, Teaghan JR Ipswich 9:06.3 28:17.7  
125 Farrell, Katie SO Nauset 9:08.0 28:22.7  
126 McCarthy, Sarah SO Medway 9:09.7 28:28.2  
127 Kuchel, Annika SR Groton-Dunstable 9:10.8 28:31.6  
128 Charlton, Sofia JR Bedford 9:17.6 28:52.5  
129 Tyber, Victoria JR Sturgis East Charter 9:19.0 28:57.1  
130 Metzger, Ava SO Groton-Dunstable 9:21.4 29:04.3  
131 Caron, Audrey SO Bourne 9:21.6 29:05.0  
132 Bennett, Laurel FR Conant 9:22.0 29:06.3  
133 Doonan, Chloe SO Ipswich 9:26.4 29:19.9  
134 Herzog, Libby JR Bedford 9:28.4 29:26.1  
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:36 20:43 73 3 13 14 19 24 29 54
2 1:46:03 21:12 114 8 10 17 32 47 55 60
3 1:46:46 21:21 123 2 7 35 38 41 46  
4 1:46:59 21:23 128 12 16 21 23 56 71 84
5 1:47:23 21:28 133 4 9 20 39 61 62 83
6 1:48:57 21:47 166 1 33 36 44 52 67 78
7 1:49:54 21:58 177 25 28 31 43 50 51  
8 1:50:29 22:05 187 26 30 40 42 49 58 59
9 1:53:03 22:36 220 5 11 57 73 74 80  
10 1:53:15 22:39 222 6 34 45 68 69 79 82
11 1:54:10 22:50 232 15 22 64 65 66 72  
11 1:53:28 22:41 232 18 27 48 63 76 81  
13 1:59:03 23:48 312 37 53 70 75 77    
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yount, Mary SR Northampton 6:15.3 19:26.2 1
2 Stadlander, Lindy SR Hingham 6:20.7 19:42.9 2
3 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:22.7 19:49.2  
4 Paige, Makayla JR Tewksbury 6:23.8 19:52.4  
5 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield 6:24.5 19:54.8 3
6 Kvaternik, Leyla SO North Andover 6:25.4 19:57.6 4
7 Adams, Sydney JR Groton-Dunstable 6:26.0 19:59.4 5
8 Rubio, Phoebe SO Pentucket 6:26.3 20:00.4 6
9 Parker, Pria JR Hingham 6:32.9 20:20.8 7
10 Gay-Killeen, Ellie SO Triton 6:33.7 20:23.4 8
11 Bejarano, Summer SO Silver Lake 6:34.0 20:24.2  
12 Mastromonaco, Abby JR North Andover 6:34.7 20:26.3 9
13 Marion, Kylie SO Narragansett-MA 6:35.1 20:27.5  
14 Harrington, Sarah JR Triton 6:35.3 20:28.3 10
15 Harding, Kimmie SO Groton-Dunstable 6:35.7 20:29.6 11
16 Farrell, Abigale SR Nauset 6:35.7 20:29.6 12
17 Theiler, Daphne SO Sharon 6:37.5 20:35.0  
18 Langlan, Olivia SO Marshfield 6:37.5 20:35.1 13
19 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:37.6 20:35.4  
20 Penny, Ruth JR Marshfield 6:40.5 20:44.4 14
21 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:41.3 20:47.0 15
22 Risk, Shay JR Nauset 6:41.4 20:47.2 16
23 Lorenzo, Kylie SR Triton 6:41.9 20:48.8 17
24 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:42.5 20:50.7  
25 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:43.5 20:53.8 18
26 Henning, Charlotte SO Marshfield 6:44.7 20:57.6 19
27 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover 6:46.2 21:02.1 20
28 Kelly, Ella JR Nauset 6:47.1 21:05.1 21
29 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:50.8 21:16.5 22
30 Nobili, Izzy JR Nauset 6:51.6 21:18.8 23
31 LoVuolo, Ava FR Marshfield 6:53.4 21:24.5 24
32 Olmedo, Elina JR Wakefield 6:54.6 21:28.2 25
33 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 6:55.4 21:30.7 26
34 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:56.5 21:34.0 27
35 Lucey, Olivia SR Wakefield 6:57.0 21:35.6 28
36 Condon, Julie SO Marshfield 6:57.7 21:38.0 29
37 Day, Melanie JR Duxbury 6:58.6 21:40.7 30
38 Seabury, Samantha SO Wakefield 6:59.4 21:43.1 31
39 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:02.1 21:51.6  
40 Power, Kerry SR Triton 7:02.5 21:52.9 32
41 Freedman, Madi SO Northampton 7:03.9 21:57.0 33
42 Edic, Ella SO Pentucket 7:04.6 21:59.3 34
43 Ashley, Paige SR Hingham 7:05.3 22:01.6 35
44 Biddle, Quincy SO Northampton 7:07.9 22:09.5 36
45 Collins, Casey SO Burlington 7:08.1 22:10.1 37
46 Eagleson, Riley JR Hingham 7:10.8 22:18.5 38
47 Martin, Hannah FR North Andover 7:11.1 22:19.4 39
48 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 7:11.9 22:22.1  
49 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 7:12.0 22:22.4 40
50 Lundin, Nora FR Hingham 7:12.3 22:23.2 41
51 DiPalma, Maddie JR Duxbury 7:12.6 22:24.3 42
52 Butler, Grace JR Wakefield 7:12.9 22:25.1 43
53 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 7:13.7 22:27.5  
54 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton 7:13.8 22:28.1 44
55 Rubio, Emily SO Pentucket 7:14.6 22:30.4 45
56 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SO Hingham 7:14.7 22:30.6 46
57 Towle, Laney SR Triton 7:14.7 22:30.7 47
58 Elliott, Cassidy JR Billerica 7:15.1 22:32.0 48
59 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 7:15.1 22:32.1 49
60 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:16.6 22:36.6  
61 Carroll, Retta SR Wakefield 7:18.6 22:43.0 50
62 Jellison, Devon FR Wakefield 7:21.2 22:50.9 51
63 Andrew, Naomi JR Northampton 7:23.2 22:57.3 52
64 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn SR Braintree 7:24.6 23:01.5  
65 McMakin, Colleen JR Burlington 7:26.2 23:06.6 53
66 Li, Margaret JR Sharon 7:26.4 23:07.1  
67 McDonnell, Colleen JR Marshfield 7:28.0 23:12.0 54
68 Visconti, Ella SO Triton 7:29.3 23:16.0 55
69 Pranga, Rebekah SR Nauset 7:30.2 23:18.9 56
70 Ramos, Jordan JR Somerset-Berkley 7:30.5 23:19.8  
71 Prechtl, Madeline SO Groton-Dunstable 7:30.6 23:20.2 57
72 Sundstrom, Emma JR Duxbury 7:32.1 23:24.7 58
73 Nolton, Hannah JR Duxbury 7:34.4 23:32.0 59
74 Silva, Isabella JR Triton 7:34.5 23:32.1 60
75 Marino, Linda SR North Andover 7:36.6 23:38.8 61
76 DePolito, Lucy SO North Andover 7:38.4 23:44.2 62
77 Jhaveri, Puja JR Billerica 7:39.7 23:48.5 63
78 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:41.4 23:53.6 64
79 Harkin, Liana SO Medway 7:43.4 23:59.9  
80 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:43.5 24:00.1 65
81 Shipos, Erin SO Medway 7:45.9 24:07.5  
82 Fridman, Jasmine JR Somerville 7:47.3 24:11.9  
83 Livingston, Chloe JR Brockton 7:47.7 24:13.3 66
84 Lofving, Lila SR Northampton 7:49.6 24:19.3 67
85 Cole, Livia JR Pentucket 7:50.3 24:21.2 68
86 Barnes, Lauren SR Pentucket 7:51.2 24:24.1 69
87 Carney, Kaitlyn SO Burlington 7:51.4 24:24.7 70
88 Plank, Phaedra Nantucket 7:51.9 24:26.4  
89 Hutchinson, Makayla JR Nauset 7:52.7 24:28.9 71
90 Goncalves, Ashley SO Brockton 7:53.2 24:30.4 72
91 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 7:53.4 24:31.1  
92 Flaherty, Maggie SO Rockland 7:54.0 24:32.9  
93 Talbot, Annalyse JR Innovation Academy 7:54.4 24:34.2  
94 Garibotto, Mia JR Groton-Dunstable 7:54.6 24:34.9 73
95 Patten, Ainsleigh SR Groton-Dunstable 7:56.1 24:39.5 74
96 Bowden, Madison SO Burlington 7:56.5 24:40.5 75
97 Dimanche, Leithsa SR Billerica 7:56.5 24:40.7 76
98 Hanafin, Grace FR Burlington 7:56.8 24:41.6 77
99 Bennett, Adia SR Northampton 7:58.4 24:46.7 78
100 Gormley, Sarah JR Rockland 7:59.4 24:49.6  
101 Pratt, Teagan SR Pentucket 8:00.2 24:52.1 79
102 Puranananda, Claire SR Groton-Dunstable 8:00.6 24:53.3 80
103 Dinsmore, Meghan JR Billerica 8:03.3 25:01.7 81
104 Piecewicz, Cameron SR Pentucket 8:05.0 25:07.1 82
105 Antonelli, Alessandra JR North Andover 8:07.0 25:13.3 83
106 Pooler, Lily SO Nauset 8:11.3 25:26.6 84
107 Kelleher, Charlie FR Rockland 8:14.8 25:37.4  
108 Faktorovich, Berta JR Sharon 8:15.0 25:38.2  
109 Shipos, Tara SR Medway 8:15.2 25:38.7  
110 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 8:20.9 25:56.3  
Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Germain, Madelyn 8 Uxbridge 6:45.4 12:35.8  
2 Angeles-Whitfield, Eleanor 7 Furnace Brook Middle School 6:45.5 12:36.0  
3 Sheahan, Samantha 8 Bedford 7:04.0 13:10.5  
4 Crisafi, Erin 8 Austin Prep 7:04.7 13:11.7  
5 Hynes, Millie 8 Archbishop Williams 7:07.9 13:17.8  
6 Collins, Mary 8 Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 7:13.5 13:28.2  
7 Niu, Grace 7 Bedford 7:18.1 13:36.7  
8 Scully, Caitlin 8 Furnace Brook Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1  
9 Brooks, Georgia 8 Groton - Dunstable 7:19.4 13:39.2  
10 Lu, Vivian 7 Bedford 7:23.9 13:47.7  
11 Hamwey, Vivian 7 Boston Latin School 7:26.4 13:52.3  
12 Mackenzie, Audrey 8 Rising Tide 7:29.0 13:57.1  
13 Valade, Madi 7 Austin Prep 7:30.0 13:58.9  
14 Hohengasser, Adison 7 West Bridgewater 7:32.7 14:03.9  
15 Dunbury, Ella 8 Unattached 7:33.7 14:05.9  
16 Protasowicki, Elena 8 Bedford 7:34.1 14:06.7  
17 Goldman, Hailey 8 Easton Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.5  
18 Miller, Meredith 7 Furnace Brook Middle School 7:35.5 14:09.2  
19 Betty, Briley 7 Tyngsborough 7:38.9 14:15.6  
20 Blotner, Kathleen 8 Carver 7:39.0 14:15.7  
21 Daly, Catherine 8 Groton - Dunstable 7:43.7 14:24.5  
22 Sethakosee, Kaylyn 8 Bedford 7:45.9 14:28.7  
23 Petros, Isabelle 8 Groton - Dunstable 7:47.5 14:31.6  
24 Mahon, Audrey 7 Tyngsborough 7:47.8 14:32.1  
25 Donovan, Lily 7 Archbishop Williams 7:47.8 14:32.2  
26 Sheahan, Bridget 8 Bedford 7:51.7 14:39.5  
27 Webb, Freya 8 Groton - Dunstable 7:51.8 14:39.6  
28 Quill, Nora 8 Rising Tide 8:00.2 14:55.4  
29 Penny, Sarah 6 Furnace Brook Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.2  
30 Schnell, Grace 7 West Bridgewater 8:06.6 15:07.3  
31 Faranetta, Sydney 8 Rising Tide 8:08.0 15:09.8  
32 Barry, Lauren 8 West Bridgewater 8:09.2 15:12.0  
33 Campbell, Ella 8 Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 8:15.4 15:23.7  
34 Lee, Alexis 7 Ursuline Academy 8:22.6 15:37.0  
35 Picard, Sienna 8 Rising Tide 8:25.3 15:42.1  
36 Seaman, Mckenna 8 Carver 8:25.7 15:42.8  
37 Donnelly, Josie 8 Bedford 8:27.4 15:45.9  
38 Molloy, Nora 7 Millis 8:31.7 15:54.0  
39 Marow, Lynessa 7 Millis 8:32.6 15:55.7  
40 Wang, Feiya 7 Ursuline Academy 8:36.4 16:02.8  
41 Doherty, Maggie 7 Millis 8:38.0 16:05.8  
42 Kritzer, Lillian 6 Groton - Dunstable 8:43.0 16:15.0  
43 Kearns, Meghan 8 Rockland 8:43.0 16:15.1  
44 Clinton, Finley 6 Groton - Dunstable 8:44.4 16:17.8  
45 Daaboul, Nicole 7 Ursuline Academy 8:51.3 16:30.5  
46 Prescott, Kayla 5 Groton - Dunstable 8:56.5 16:40.3  
47 Butler, Lillian 8 Boston Latin School 9:19.0 17:22.3  
48 Lombardo, Mary 7 Ursuline Academy 9:23.6 17:30.8  
49 Donovan, Ruby 8 Boston Latin School 9:24.0 17:31.6  
50 Stipkovich, Maeve 8 West Bridgewater 9:24.4 17:32.2  
51 Lampe, Iris 5 Groton - Dunstable 9:25.4 17:34.1  
52 McMenamin, Ciara 7 Archbishop Williams 9:25.5 17:34.3  
53 Devine, Molly 8 Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 9:27.6 17:38.3  
54 Melville, Maddie 8 Boston Latin School 9:27.7 17:38.4  
55 Salus, Emma SR Stacy Middle School 9:30.8 17:44.1  
56 Quinn, Macy 8 Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 9:38.4 17:58.4  
57 Alex, Julia 8 Rockland 9:38.5 17:58.6  
58 Glavin, Aibhlinn 7 Ursuline Academy 9:43.4 18:07.7  
59 James, Julianna 8 West Bridgewater 9:54.8 18:28.9  
60 May, Madyson 7 West Bridgewater 10:01.8 18:42.0  
61 Verreault, Rabecca 8 Boston Latin School 10:14.0 19:04.7  
62 Thai, Lena 7 Boston Latin School 10:26.9 19:28.8  
63 Gibbs-Bubello, Olivia SR Saint Francis Xavier Weymouth 10:33.9 19:41.9  
64 Merrill, Ava SR Stacy Middle School 11:17.3 21:02.8  
65 Ettahiri, Sarah SR Stacy Middle School 11:29.1 21:24.7  
66 Magit, Kayla 8 Easton Middle School 11:30.3 21:27.0  
67 Keough, Madison 8 West Bridgewater 11:53.2 22:09.8  
Boys 3k Run CC Div 1 11-12 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Div 1 11-12 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gilligan, Sebastian JR Masconomet 5:20.6 9:57.8  
2 Colbert, Aidan SR Masconomet 5:24.7 10:05.4  
3 Craveiro, Antonio SR Peabody 5:29.4 10:14.1  
4 Nekitopoulos III , John SR West Springfield 5:32.7 10:20.3  
5 Farhat, Jacob SR Peabody 5:37.0 10:28.3  
6 Hu, Yixin SR Boston College High 5:38.0 10:30.1  
7 Duggan, Owen JR Boston College High 5:39.1 10:32.2  
8 Chase, Joe JR Boston College High 5:42.3 10:38.2  
9 Gallager, John SR Boston College High 5:42.4 10:38.4  
10 Bonefant, Sean SR Masconomet 5:45.3 10:43.7  
11 Silva, Luke SR Lowell 5:46.6 10:46.2  
12 Carbone, Patrick SR Essex Technical 5:48.1 10:49.0  
13 Harkavy, Keegan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.5 10:55.3  
14 Appiah, James JR Lowell 5:52.0 10:56.3  
15 Strum, Izaiah JR Lowell 5:52.9 10:58.0  
16 Kirby, Aidan JR Boston College High 5:53.0 10:58.1  
17 Colannino, Cam JR Masconomet 5:53.0 10:58.2  
18 Christopher, Noah SR Peabody 5:53.3 10:58.7  
19 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 5:53.6 10:59.3  
20 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 5:53.7 10:59.4  
21 Jalal, Adnan SR Lynn English 5:54.6 11:01.0  
22 Pardave, Nick SR West Springfield 5:55.6 11:03.0  
23 Dickinson, Calvin SR Masconomet 5:55.9 11:03.5  
24 Holland, Liam SR Boston College High 5:56.7 11:05.1  
25 Pierre Antione, Johnston SR Brockton 5:58.6 11:08.7  
26 Zeltsar, Max SR Masconomet 6:01.2 11:13.4  
27 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 6:01.6 11:14.2  
28 Tuzik, Will SR Boston College High 6:02.2 11:15.2  
29 Flanagan, Joe SR Boston College High 6:02.8 11:16.4  
30 Towle, Alex JR Franklin 6:03.0 11:16.7  
31 Murley, Jason SR Masconomet 6:03.8 11:18.3  
32 Austin, Jonah SR Wellesley 6:04.0 11:18.7  
33 Connolly, Patrick JR North Andover 6:04.2 11:19.0  
34 McCarron, Jack SR Wellesley 6:05.4 11:21.3  
35 Schirripa, Derek SR Boston College High 6:05.9 11:22.1  
36 LeBrun, Ryan JR Boston College High 6:07.0 11:24.3  
37 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:07.7 11:25.6  
38 Wagner, Ben SR Wellesley 6:07.9 11:25.8  
39 Franco, Joey SR West Springfield 6:08.1 11:26.3  
40 O'Brien, Aidan JR Walpole 6:09.6 11:29.1  
41 Harvey, Joel JR Silver Lake 6:10.7 11:31.2  
42 Castro, Lucas JR Peabody 6:10.7 11:31.2  
43 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 6:11.1 11:31.9  
44 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:12.0 11:33.5  
45 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 6:12.5 11:34.4  
46 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:14.2 11:37.6  
47 Lambe, Patrick JR Boston College High 6:14.3 11:37.8  
48 Antoine, Kyle SR Brockton 6:14.7 11:38.5  
49 McCarthy, Ryan SR Silver Lake 6:14.7 11:38.7  
50 HetheringtonYoung, Max SR Andover 6:19.0 11:46.6  
51 Silva, Kaden SR Peabody 6:19.1 11:46.8  
52 Adams, Kierian SR Medford 6:19.4 11:47.4  
53 Adams, Griffin JR Essex Technical 6:20.0 11:48.5  
54 Murphy, Harry JR Walpole 6:20.5 11:49.5  
55 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:21.9 11:52.1  
56 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 6:22.3 11:52.7  
57 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:22.6 11:53.3  
58 Quinlan, Liam JR Masconomet 6:22.8 11:53.6  
59 Damiani, Dominic JR Brockton 6:23.4 11:54.8  
60 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:24.3 11:56.5  
61 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 6:26.1 11:59.8  
62 Magill, Daniel JR Billerica 6:27.0 12:01.6  
63 Holbrook, Josh JR Marshfield 6:28.1 12:03.6  
64 Kolwaite, Bodhi JR Weymouth 6:29.1 12:05.4  
65 Defao, Matt SR Boston College High 6:29.8 12:06.7  
66 Langshur, Stefan JR Medford 6:30.0 12:07.1  
67 Schug, Carter SR Beverly 6:30.9 12:08.8  
68 Bourassa, Ethan JR North Andover 6:31.8 12:10.4  
69 Beams, Charlie JR Andover 6:32.6 12:11.9  
70 Barnes , Stephen JR Marshfield 6:33.1 12:12.9  
71 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:34.4 12:15.3  
72 Martin, William SR Masconomet 6:36.7 12:19.5  
73 Sicard, Aidan SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.7 12:19.7  
74 Khouri, Eddie SR Walpole 6:37.9 12:21.9  
75 Defao, Owen SR Boston College High 6:38.2 12:22.4  
76 Mensah, Daryl SR Brockton 6:38.8 12:23.6  
77 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 6:39.6 12:25.0  
78 Krishnamoorthy, Sriram SR Billerica 6:39.8 12:25.5  
79 Mitchell, Will JR Masconomet 6:40.2 12:26.2  
80 Sanabria, Keith JR West Springfield 6:40.7 12:27.0  
81 Wahpo, Emmanuel JR Lowell 6:41.1 12:27.7  
82 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington 6:41.2 12:27.9  
83 Callagan, David SR Andover 6:41.9 12:29.3  
84 Youngreen, Cole JR Beverly 6:42.4 12:30.2  
85 Habestroh, Philip SR Medford 6:42.9 12:31.2  
86 Barber-Amado, Zephaniah SR Brockton 6:44.3 12:33.7  
87 Harrington, Luke SR City Wide Cross Country 6:44.6 12:34.3  
88 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 6:45.1 12:35.3  
89 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:45.4 12:35.9  
90 Burke, Aidan JR Essex Technical 6:46.3 12:37.4  
91 O'Donnell, Luke SR Boston College High 6:46.3 12:37.6  
92 Three Stars, Gilbert SO Boston Latin School 6:46.4 12:37.6  
93 McGrath, John JR Walpole 6:46.8 12:38.4  
94 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:46.8 12:38.5  
95 McCall, Jack JR Masconomet 6:47.7 12:40.2  
96 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:48.1 12:40.8  
97 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 6:48.4 12:41.4  
98 Cummings, Liam JR Andover 6:48.6 12:41.8  
99 Kelley, Dewey SR Marshfield 6:50.0 12:44.3  
100 Dooley, Matthew JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50.4 12:45.2  
101 Hart, Foxx SR Boston College High 6:51.0 12:46.2  
102 Leon, Lucas SR Masconomet 6:51.7 12:47.5  
103 Lisoma, Joel JR Peabody 6:51.9 12:47.9  
104 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:52.4 12:48.9  
105 Cluggish, Sam JR Medford 6:53.1 12:50.3  
106 Bagley, Ben SR North Andover 6:53.7 12:51.3  
107 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 6:54.0 12:51.8  
108 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 6:54.2 12:52.3  
109 Fahey, Dylan JR Wakefield 6:54.7 12:53.1  
110 Moore, Ian SR Billerica 6:54.9 12:53.6  
111 Rossmeisl, Adam JR West Springfield 6:55.4 12:54.6  
112 Goodman, Max SR Sharon 6:55.5 12:54.6  
113 Fortune, Elizah SR Medford 6:56.1 12:55.8  
114 Silva, Ryan JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.8 12:57.1  
115 Manning, Alex JR North Andover 6:57.8 12:58.9  
116 Myers, Jacob JR Billerica 6:58.7 13:00.7  
117 Barinelli, Thomas SR Tewksbury 6:58.9 13:01.1  
118 Paulding, Tyler SR Tewksbury 6:59.2 13:01.5  
119 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 6:59.8 13:02.6  
120 Midon, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 7:00.2 13:03.4  
121 Callahan, Luke SR Masconomet 7:00.4 13:03.8  
122 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 7:00.7 13:04.3  
123 Swanson, Cooper JR Masconomet 7:00.7 13:04.3  
124 Tolentino, Noah JR Sharon 7:03.1 13:08.7  
125 Jean, Alex Severe SR Brockton 7:03.5 13:09.6  
126 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:03.8 13:10.1  
127 Card, Ambrose SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.8 13:13.8  
128 Benson, Chase JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.9 13:14.0  
129 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.9 13:14.1  
130 Flynn, Justin JR Tewksbury 7:06.5 13:15.2  
131 Silvia, Lucas JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:06.6 13:15.4  
132 Kotell, Pierre SR City Wide Cross Country 7:08.3 13:18.6  
133 Singer, Andre SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.9 13:19.7  
134 McCarthy, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.4 13:20.6  
135 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 7:10.0 13:21.6  
136 McGurn, Will SR Boston College High 7:11.4 13:24.4  
137 Caron, Thomas SR Masconomet 7:11.6 13:24.7  
138 Talbot, Joseph SR Essex Technical 7:12.9 13:27.2  
139 Tobin, Sean SR Marshfield 7:13.3 13:27.9  
140 Olivieri, Andrew JR Medford 7:13.4 13:28.0  
141 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:15.6 13:32.1  
142 Honnavalli, Yashas SR Andover 7:18.2 13:37.0  
143 Roche, Dan JR North Andover 7:18.4 13:37.3  
144 Seville, Dylan JR North Andover 7:19.2 13:38.9  
145 Smith, Lucas SR Wakefield 7:20.6 13:41.4  
146 Falco, John SR Medford 7:20.7 13:41.6  
147 Khan, Adam JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.0 13:42.3  
148 Levey, Nick JR North Andover 7:22.4 13:44.9  
149 Jardim, Pedro JR Boston College High 7:23.3 13:46.4  
150 Seymour, Alex JR West Springfield 7:25.5 13:50.7  
151 Sinha, Amrit SR Andover 7:27.6 13:54.6  
152 Piscatelli, Alex JR Burlington 7:28.3 13:55.7  
153 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 7:28.6 13:56.4  
154 Ramanan, Vidyut JR Walpole 7:30.1 13:59.2  
155 Gordon, Evan JR Franklin 7:33.2 14:05.0  
156 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 7:33.7 14:05.9  
157 Aravala, Jai SR Billerica 7:40.4 14:18.4  
158 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) JR Braintree 7:40.9 14:19.2  
159 Teixeira, Jaiden JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:47.6 14:31.9  
160 Bhakta, Saahil JR Franklin 7:50.8 14:37.7  
161 Chen, James JR Sharon 7:57.9 14:51.0  
162 Ong, Kendrick SR Braintree 7:59.2 14:53.4  
163 Dombroski, Adam JR Franklin 8:03.4 15:01.2  
164 Gray, Evan SR Sharon 8:25.2 15:41.9  
165 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 8:37.5 16:04.9  
166 Francois, Alexx SR Burlington 8:40.1 16:09.7  
Girls 3k Run CC Div 2 9-10 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Div 2 9-10 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moran, Erin 8 Arlington Catholic 6:27.3 12:02.1  
2 Conover, Audrey FR Pentucket 6:42.7 12:30.8  
3 Wallwork, Erin FR Triton 6:46.4 12:37.7  
4 Schulson, Carolline FR Newburyport 6:48.9 12:42.3  
5 Goba, Skye SO Norton 6:50.8 12:45.9  
6 Donovan, Molly FR Medfield 6:53.2 12:50.4  
7 Sanger, Robin FR Triton 6:53.4 12:50.7  
8 Hunt, Addyson 7 Wilmington 6:54.2 12:52.2  
9 LaRosa, Hailey FR Newburyport 6:54.5 12:52.8  
10 Kenney, Sarah FR Plymouth South 6:55.3 12:54.2  
11 Dockery, Margaret SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.2 13:12.7  
12 Deary, Abigail SO Uxbridge 7:06.2 13:14.5  
13 Steele, Coco FR Bedford 7:06.7 13:15.5  
14 Steele, Lulu FR Bedford 7:06.9 13:15.9  
15 Erler, Olivia SO Wilmington 7:07.0 13:16.1  
16 Kirkpatrick, Maura SO Arlington Catholic 7:07.9 13:17.8  
17 Winans, Liana SO Arlington Catholic 7:08.6 13:19.1  
18 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:09.6 13:21.0  
19 Norris, Sarah SO Stoneham 7:09.9 13:21.5  
20 Menyalkin, Sofia SO Wayland 7:09.9 13:21.6  
21 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 7:10.0 13:21.8  
22 Norris, Rachel SO Stoneham 7:10.8 13:23.1  
23 Leo , Ellison FR Norton 7:10.9 13:23.3  
24 Whyman, Brianna SO Pentucket 7:12.1 13:25.6  
25 Sougaris, Sophia FR Foxborough 7:14.0 13:29.1  
26 Millette, Jenaiah FR Triton 7:14.1 13:29.3  
27 Boelke, Elizabeth FR Newburyport 7:17.8 13:36.2  
28 Robert, Corinne FR Old Rochester 7:19.7 13:39.9  
29 Simmons, Colleen 7 Arlington Catholic 7:22.1 13:44.3  
30 DiMeo, Laura SO Westwood 7:22.4 13:44.8  
31 Cingel, Jacqueline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.7 13:47.2  
32 Smith, Monica FR Norwell 7:24.4 13:48.5  
33 Driscoll, Darcy FR Norwell 7:25.6 13:50.8  
34 Germain, Amelia SO Norfolk County Agricultural 7:25.7 13:50.9  
35 Lacy, Emilia FR Foxborough 7:27.9 13:55.1  
36 Kearton, Sarah FR West Bridgewater 7:29.6 13:58.3  
37 Johnson, Ashley SO Norton 7:31.4 14:01.5  
38 Wade, Isabel SO Bishop Fenwick 7:31.7 14:02.2  
39 Connolly, Siobhan SO Medfield 7:32.5 14:03.7  
40 Panciocco, Caitlin SO Medfield 7:32.8 14:04.2  
41 Palmer, Kyla FR Foxborough 7:33.3 14:05.1  
42 O'Neil, Maddie SO Bedford 7:33.7 14:05.9  
43 Wallace, Ella SO Newburyport 7:34.1 14:06.7  
44 Costello, Brigid FR Norwell 7:35.1 14:08.6  
45 Williamson, Diana FR Pentucket 7:35.5 14:09.2  
46 Grava, Silvija SO Wayland 7:36.6 14:11.4  
47 Stark, Bridget FR Pentucket 7:36.7 14:11.6  
48 Fernandez, Anna FR Cold Spring Harbor 7:37.3 14:12.6  
49 Carter, Catherine SO Bishop Fenwick 7:38.7 14:15.3  
50 Toledano, Noy SO Bedford 7:39.1 14:15.9  
51 Calder, Nadia SO Wayland 7:39.5 14:16.7  
52 Guarracino, Bianca FR Lynnfield 7:39.8 14:17.3  
53 Paulson, Annika SO Norwell 7:40.4 14:18.5  
54 Kay, Natalia SO Arlington Catholic 7:40.7 14:18.9  
55 Pietrasiewicz , Sienna FR Norton 7:41.9 14:21.3  
56 Linck, Mabel FR Foxborough 7:42.4 14:22.2  
57 McLaughlin, Aisling FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:42.6 14:22.4  
58 Weeks, Kaleigh SO Lynnfield 7:43.3 14:23.7  
59 LaFrancois , Lauren FR Norton 7:47.0 14:30.6  
60 George, Bella FR Lynnfield 7:48.1 14:32.8  
61 Moran, Emily SO Arlington Catholic 7:52.5 14:40.9  
62 Gustafson, Olivia FR Newburyport 7:53.0 14:41.8  
63 Whittemore, Jessica SO West Bridgewater 7:53.2 14:42.2  
64 Weber, Madi FR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:53.5 14:42.8  
65 Balliestiero, Lilly SO Stoneham 7:54.5 14:44.6  
66 Braga, Mya FR Old Rochester 7:55.1 14:45.9  
67 Kiefer, Sarah SO Cold Spring Harbor 7:55.7 14:46.9  
68 Fringuelli, Anna FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:56.2 14:47.8  
69 Orban, Liliette FR Somerset-Berkley 7:56.5 14:48.4  
70 Ojeyomi, Dabira SO Stoneham 7:56.5 14:48.4  
71 Sullivan, Maili FR Sandwich 7:57.1 14:49.5  
72 Fogarty, Sarah FR Bishop Fenwick 7:57.2 14:49.7  
73 Oberton, Joesphine FR Falmouth 7:59.6 14:54.2  
74 Kelly, Brigid 8 Sandwich 7:59.6 14:54.2  
75 Getzoni, Sophia FR Cold Spring Harbor 8:00.5 14:55.9  
76 DeLorey, Mary Rose FR Newburyport 8:00.9 14:56.7  
77 Pickard, Justine SO Westwood 8:02.7 14:59.9  
78 Guarachi, Cameron SO Norwell 8:04.0 15:02.3  
79 Leary, Madelyn FR Bishop Fenwick 8:06.1 15:06.4  
80 McKeon, Breannah FR Somerset-Berkley 8:06.5 15:07.0  
81 O'Driscoll, Katie SO Norwell 8:07.9 15:09.6  
82 Jones, Bridey SO Pentucket 8:08.1 15:10.0  
83 Martini, Grace FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.0 15:11.7  
84 Khalil, Talina FR Wilmington 8:09.3 15:12.2  
85 White, Erin FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.6 15:12.8  
86 Ballentine, Charlotte FR Newburyport 8:10.7 15:14.8  
87 Scagnoli, Ava FR Norton 8:10.7 15:14.9  
88 Winston , Sophia SO Norton 8:13.1 15:19.3  
89 Kelly, Caroline FR Austin Prep 8:13.2 15:19.6  
90 Daigle, Adella SO Newburyport 8:15.3 15:23.4  
91 Martin, Allison FR Norwell 8:15.9 15:24.6  
92 Pilla, Sydney FR Austin Prep 8:16.8 15:26.3  
93 Deshpande, Kaitlin FR Westwood 8:17.9 15:28.2  
94 Ho, Julia FR Lynnfield 8:18.3 15:29.1  
95 Hoover, Audrey FR Newburyport 8:19.2 15:30.7  
96 Sullivan, Cat JR Plymouth South 8:20.5 15:33.1  
97 Gross, Hannah FR Newburyport 8:21.2 15:34.4  
98 Robichaud, Luna SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:24.4 15:40.5  
99 Raslavicus, Malena FR Lynnfield 8:25.0 15:41.5  
100 Murray, Annabel FR Newburyport 8:25.4 15:42.2  
101 Ward, Allison SO Old Rochester 8:28.1 15:47.4  
102 Shane, Paige SO North Shore 8:31.8 15:54.2  
103 Newhall, Lily SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:32.7 15:55.8  
104 St. Pierre, Lily SO Somerset-Berkley 8:34.5 15:59.3  
105 Getelman, Sydney SO North Shore 8:34.6 15:59.4  
106 Davidson, Maggie SO Lynnfield 8:34.6 15:59.4  
107 Grant, Denecia FR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:37.5 16:04.9  
108 Chisholm, Julie 8 East Bridgewater 8:38.0 16:05.8  
109 Murphy, Molly FR Newburyport 8:38.2 16:06.1  
110 Protasowicki, Ana SO Bedford 8:39.4 16:08.4  
111 Gramolini, Julia FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:40.5 16:10.4  
112 Maestri, Lauren FR Stoneham 8:40.5 16:10.5  
113 Mogavero, Gabriela FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:40.6 16:10.5  
114 O'Brien, Kelsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.7 16:12.7  
115 Gale, Samantha SO Norwood 8:41.8 16:12.8  
116 Weiss, Cassidy FR North Shore 8:43.8 16:16.5  
117 Green, Taylor SO Old Rochester 8:44.2 16:17.4  
118 Dvorak, Juliana SO Falmouth 8:44.2 16:17.4  
119 Kustwan, Tess SR Westwood 8:45.3 16:19.4  
120 Seelig, Julia SO Lynnfield 8:46.3 16:21.3  
121 Minsk, Natalie FR Stoneham 8:46.8 16:22.2  
122 Bumpus, Elizabeth FR Old Rochester 8:49.1 16:26.4  
123 Lane, Marianne FR Lynnfield 8:49.4 16:27.0  
124 Dugas, Madeline FR Old Rochester 8:50.7 16:29.4  
125 Ditrano, Kathryn SO North Shore 8:51.1 16:30.3  
126 Cronin, Maeve SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:53.2 16:34.1  
127 Dooley, Kiera FR Norton 8:53.2 16:34.1  
128 Cacciapuoti, Isabella FR Cohasset 8:53.4 16:34.4  
129 Tavares, Kaylee SO Uxbridge 8:54.9 16:37.3  
130 Bartholomew, Olivia FR Pentucket 8:54.9 16:37.4  
131 McDermott, Olivia SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:55.3 16:38.0  
132 Burnham, Maggie SO Norwell 8:56.8 16:40.7  
133 Heayden, Michaela FR Norton 9:00.8 16:48.2  
134 Penza, Robin SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.0 16:52.4  
135 Ryan, Keira FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.2 16:54.6  
136 Apsangi , Aishwarya JR Westwood 9:04.6 16:55.3  
137 Machernis, Sophie SO Rising Tide 9:06.9 16:59.7  
138 Lydon, Johanna SO Ursuline Academy 9:07.2 17:00.2  
139 Cashin, Mia SO Norwell 9:07.2 17:00.3  
140 Basile, Sarah SO Cohasset 9:08.2 17:02.0  
141 Megwa, Clelia SO Norwell 9:08.9 17:03.3  
142 Finnegan, Kaitlyn FR Wilmington 9:09.5 17:04.4  
143 Konduri, Sumaedha FR Lynnfield 9:09.6 17:04.7  
144 Knoell, Juliet FR North Shore 9:11.9 17:09.0  
145 Accardi, Gabbi SO Pentucket 9:12.3 17:09.8  
146 Bayon, Jamie SO North Shore 9:12.4 17:10.0  
147 Hamel, Meghan SO Pentucket 9:12.9 17:10.8  
148 Langlois, Madison FR Somerset-Berkley 9:13.3 17:11.6  
149 Apostol, Isabelle FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:14.7 17:14.2  
150 Pennington, Beth SO East Bridgewater 9:18.1 17:20.5  
151 Fiorino, Alessandra SO Bishop Fenwick 9:19.4 17:22.9  
152 Han, Hannah SO Wayland 9:20.4 17:24.9  
153 Schrader, Lucie SO East Bridgewater 9:22.9 17:29.5  
154 Christopoulos, Christiana FR Fontbonne Academy 9:26.7 17:36.6  
155 Hartman, Brooke FR Norwood 9:33.4 17:49.1  
156 Findlay, Lindsey FR Tri-County RVT 9:34.5 17:51.1  
157 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 9:37.7 17:57.1  
158 Hildago, Emily FR Academy of Notre Dame 9:38.1 17:57.9  
159 Perry, Victoria SO Old Rochester 9:45.1 18:11.0  
160 Rossi, Libby SO Pentucket 9:48.0 18:16.3  
161 Joseph, Annika FR Fontbonne Academy 9:49.2 18:18.6  
162 Kiluk, Carolyn FR Dracut 9:51.2 18:22.2  
163 Pacheco, Sofia FR Stoneham 9:51.2 18:22.3  
164 Lam, Angela 8 Dracut 9:58.3 18:35.5  
165 Steedman, Leyden FR Falmouth 10:00.3 18:39.2  
166 Childs, Cate FR Norton 10:03.0 18:44.2  
167 Lambert, Allison FR Westwood 10:04.2 18:46.4  
Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mounier, Nolan 8 Boston Latin School 5:59.4 11:10.0  
2 Wallace, Ben 8 Unattached 6:04.7 11:20.0  
3 Kwiatek, Kyle 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:12.6 11:34.7  
4 Adams, Zack 8 Rising Tide 6:15.7 11:40.5  
5 Rooney, Matt 8 Matt Rooney 6:16.2 11:41.3  
6 Anderson, Ethan 8 Boston Latin School 6:17.6 11:43.9  
7 Garraway, John 8 Bedford 6:25.4 11:58.5  
8 Holden, Luke 8 Carver 6:27.7 12:02.9  
9 Roy, Payson 8 Uxbridge 6:29.2 12:05.6  
10 Rauch, Carter 8 Bedford 6:29.6 12:06.4  
11 Gohlmann, Ryan 8 Boston Latin School 6:31.1 12:09.2  
12 Deary, Micah 8 Uxbridge 6:31.4 12:09.7  
13 Fitzgibbon, Liam 8 Boston Latin School 6:35.2 12:16.8  
14 Gartner, Silas 6 Unattached 6:36.3 12:18.9  
15 Patterson, Logan 7 Rising Tide 6:37.4 12:20.8  
16 Morvillo, Lucas 7 Bedford 6:39.3 12:24.5  
17 Duane, Greyson 5 Groton - Dunstable 6:42.3 12:30.0  
18 Gartner, Nathan SR Unattached 6:44.4 12:34.0  
19 Mcenamy, Nolan 8 Tyngsborough 6:45.5 12:36.0  
20 O'Brien, Evan 8 Archbishop Williams 6:46.7 12:38.3  
21 Metzger, Zac 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:49.8 12:44.1  
22 Douglas , Brandon 8 City Wide Cross Country 6:49.9 12:44.2  
23 Mazzella, Mario 7 Saint Francis Xavier Weymouth 6:52.6 12:49.2  
24 Percival, Kieran 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:54.5 12:52.9  
25 Kritzer, Ben 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:55.5 12:54.7  
26 Murray, Rory Nantucket 6:57.0 12:57.5  
27 Yadav, Anoushk 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:58.6 13:00.5  
28 Corcoran, Declan 8 Millis 6:59.6 13:02.4  
29 McCarthy, Ben 8 Millis 6:59.7 13:02.4  
30 Feiring, Adam 8 Groton - Dunstable 7:00.3 13:03.7  
31 Caso, Cameron 8 Uxbridge 7:01.0 13:04.9  
32 Jost, Marlon 8 Groton - Dunstable 7:02.4 13:07.6  
33 Tobon, Antonio 7 Unattached 7:03.4 13:09.5  
34 Nolen, Brendan 7 Boston Latin School 7:04.3 13:11.1  
35 Hallfelder, Gavin 8 Uxbridge 7:04.5 13:11.4  
36 Watson, Ethan Nantucket 7:04.8 13:12.0  
37 Tshudy, Ben 8 Austin Prep 7:05.0 13:12.3  
38 Sadd, Bradley 8 Uxbridge 7:12.3 13:26.0  
39 Hartigan, Trey 8 Tyngsborough 7:14.1 13:29.3  
40 O'Brien, Anthony 8 Bedford 7:15.4 13:31.8  
41 Sedran, Ben 8 Bedford 7:15.5 13:31.9  
42 Buck, Matt 8 Carver 7:16.5 13:33.9  
43 DeMeglio, Andrew 7 Stacy Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.2  
44 Henessey, Patrick 8 East Bridgewater 7:19.1 13:38.6  
45 Simon, Brady 8 East Bridgewater 7:20.2 13:40.7  
46 Crocker, CJ 8 Easton Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6  
47 Pierantozzi, Micah 5 Groton - Dunstable 7:23.7 13:47.2  
48 Koppe, Miles 7 Boston Latin School 7:28.5 13:56.2  
49 Prior, Jonah 6 Unattached 7:29.7 13:58.4  
50 Sanford, Mason 8 Uxbridge 7:31.2 14:01.2  
51 Korpi, Aaron 6 Stacy Middle School 7:32.4 14:03.5  
52 Miley, Nolan 7 Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 7:33.1 14:04.7  
53 Porter, Jamie 8 Tyngsborough 7:35.4 14:09.0  
54 Rinehart, Jack 8 Easton Middle School 7:39.1 14:15.9  
55 Madden, Jayden 6 Stacy Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.8  
56 Barnes, Christian 6 Bedford 7:41.8 14:21.0  
57 Trent, Miles 6 Bedford 7:42.3 14:21.9  
58 Laime, Kenly 8 West Bridgewater 7:43.4 14:23.9  
59 Holmes, Ethan 8 Easton Middle School 7:47.5 14:31.6  
60 Gauvin, Josh 8 Tyngsborough 7:51.1 14:38.3  
61 Da Silva, Daniel 7 Stacy Middle School 7:53.7 14:43.2  
62 Foster, Kevin 8 Stacy Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.5  
63 Guo, Peter 7 Boston Latin School 7:57.2 14:49.6  
64 Jin, Neil 8 Boston Latin School 7:58.8 14:52.8  
65 Hally, Ayden 6 Stacy Middle School 7:59.7 14:54.4  
66 C, Arun 8 Tyngsborough 8:01.7 14:58.2  
67 DeSimone, Sonny 6 Stacy Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.4  
68 Morin, Brendan 8 Stacy Middle School 8:02.7 14:59.9  
69 Schneeweis, Noah 8 West Bridgewater 8:02.9 15:00.3  
70 Wheeler, Owen 8 Tyngsborough 8:13.1 15:19.3  
71 Currier, Paul 7 Boston Latin School 8:15.2 15:23.2  
72 Molettieri, Ethan 7 Austin Prep 8:15.4 15:23.6  
73 Innes, Eamon 7 Boston Latin School 8:16.7 15:26.1  
74 Smith, Leander 7 Boston Latin School 8:18.4 15:29.3  
75 Volz, Peyton 7 East Bridgewater 8:19.1 15:30.5  
76 Simas, Nick 8 Stacy Middle School 8:23.9 15:39.5  
77 Bornstein, Jonah 6 Easton Middle School 8:25.0 15:41.5  
78 Kerr, Alex 6 Stacy Middle School 8:35.4 16:01.0  
79 Hay, Ryan 7 Furnace Brook Middle School 8:41.0 16:11.5  
80 Miller, Drew 8 Millis 8:47.9 16:24.3  
81 LaCroix, Brendan SR Ahern Middle School, Foxb 8:54.0 16:35.6  
82 Brown, William 8 Stacy Middle School 8:57.0 16:41.1  
83 Babcock, Cameron 8 Rockland 8:57.1 16:41.4  
84 Marks, Gavin 6 Saint Francis Xavier Weymouth 9:01.7 16:49.9  
85 Siegel, Ethan 6 Easton Middle School 9:16.2 17:17.1  
86 Donahue, Timothy 6 Stacy Middle School 9:31.4 17:45.4  
87 Houlihan, Loghan 6 Rising Tide 9:47.7 18:15.7  
88 Blackwell, Liam 8 Stacy Middle School 9:51.7 18:23.3  
89 McClellan, Drew 7 Riverview 9:57.5 18:33.9  
90 Putnam, Thomas 8 Stacy Middle School 10:03.3 18:44.8  
91 Fabry, Lex 7 Stacy Middle School 10:08.8 18:55.0  
92 Ayuel, Joshua 7 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:10.3 18:58.0  
93 King, Robbie 6 Stacy Middle School 10:11.1 18:59.3  
94 Hausmann, Benjamin 6 Stacy Middle School 10:11.4 18:59.9  
95 Guikema, Myles 6 Stacy Middle School 10:12.4 19:01.7  
96 Driscoll, Jackson 8 Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 10:20.9 19:17.6  
97 Brooks, Connor 6 Stacy Middle School 10:54.2 20:19.8  
98 Vilt, Spencer 6 Stacy Middle School 10:57.7 20:26.3  
99 Sparkes, Dylan 8 Stacy Middle School 11:17.4 21:03.0  
100 Sampaio, Yago 6 Stacy Middle School 11:17.8 21:03.6  
Girls 3k Run CC Div 1 11-12 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Div 1 11-12 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pistorio, Olivia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.2 12:13.1  
2 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:35.3 12:17.1  
3 Mirambeaux, Slap SR Lowell 6:36.1 12:18.4  
4 Stubblebine, Summer JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:39.0 12:23.9  
5 McCabe, Erin JR Lowell 6:42.4 12:30.2  
6 Sam, Kalei JR Lowell 6:51.3 12:46.8  
7 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 6:52.6 12:49.2  
8 Sonderling, Aria SR Newton South 6:53.8 12:51.5  
9 Woodlock, Anna JR Lowell 6:55.1 12:53.8  
10 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:55.6 12:54.8  
11 Choi, Jasmine JR Wellesley 6:55.9 12:55.4  
12 Siveiri, Jenny SR Weymouth 6:57.6 12:58.5  
13 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:00.3 13:03.6  
14 Snow, Charlotte JR Wellesley 7:01.5 13:05.9  
15 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 7:02.6 13:07.9  
16 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 7:06.9 13:15.9  
17 MacKinnon, Amanda JR Marshfield 7:10.0 13:21.6  
18 Oba, Sara SR Weymouth 7:10.2 13:22.1  
19 Carleton, Isabelle JR Tewksbury 7:12.3 13:25.9  
20 McDonald, Emily SR Peabody 7:12.3 13:25.9  
21 Wagner, Katja JR Wellesley 7:13.0 13:27.3  
22 Carella, Grace JR Beverly 7:19.6 13:39.5  
23 Picardy, Cassia JR Peabody 7:20.2 13:40.7  
24 Reith, Arianna JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.4 13:42.9  
25 Maggioni, Sophie JR Wellesley 7:21.9 13:43.9  
26 Brown, Jenny SR Marshfield 7:24.4 13:48.5  
27 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley 7:25.8 13:51.2  
28 Burm, Julia JR Hingham 7:27.6 13:54.5  
29 Hautala, Tessa SR Beverly 7:31.4 14:01.5  
30 Muller, Korinna JR Shrewsbury 7:34.0 14:06.4  
31 Fidrocki, Kaelyn SR Weymouth 7:35.4 14:09.0  
32 Kotyk, Solomiya JR Newton South 7:36.8 14:11.7  
33 Levine, Isabella SR Weymouth 7:37.9 14:13.7  
34 Alexander, Kyla SR Beverly 7:42.5 14:22.3  
35 Ahearn, Maeve JR Shrewsbury 7:43.0 14:23.3  
36 Hruskoci, Holly JR Shrewsbury 7:44.2 14:25.4  
37 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 7:44.8 14:26.6  
38 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:44.8 14:26.7  
39 Magliozzi, Sophia SR Billerica 7:45.3 14:27.5  
40 Johnson, Kerin JR Weymouth 7:46.2 14:29.3  
41 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:47.0 14:30.6  
42 Brady , Sydney JR Franklin 7:48.2 14:32.9  
43 Bergeron, Maia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:50.0 14:36.2  
44 Satterfield, Jess JR Tewksbury 7:51.1 14:38.3  
45 Fetter, Cassie SR Weymouth 7:51.7 14:39.5  
46 Doyle, Erin SR Weymouth 7:51.7 14:39.5  
47 Calnan, Carly JR Peabody 7:54.4 14:44.4  
48 Morneau, Madison JR Lowell 7:54.8 14:45.2  
49 Astrauskas, Katja JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:55.4 14:46.4  
50 Petit, Elizabeth JR Franklin 7:55.5 14:46.5  
51 Green, Becca JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:58.1 14:51.5  
52 Zhu, Jacqueline FR Andover 7:58.7 14:52.5  
53 Truong, Samantha SR Peabody 7:59.5 14:54.0  
54 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South 8:00.8 14:56.4  
55 Sommers, Emma SR Hingham 8:01.0 14:56.8  
56 Crowley, Shannon SR Tewksbury 8:01.6 14:57.8  
57 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 8:04.0 15:02.4  
58 Guinivan, Molly SR Beverly 8:05.5 15:05.2  
59 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 8:07.3 15:08.6  
60 Hafferty, Cecilia JR Braintree 8:07.8 15:09.5  
61 Clark, Ellie JR Essex Technical 8:08.9 15:11.6  
62 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 8:09.1 15:12.0  
63 Saxonis, Julia SR Masconomet 8:09.5 15:12.7  
64 Karty, Rhea JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:10.7 15:14.8  
65 Smith , Hannah SR Franklin 8:12.7 15:18.7  
66 Polimeno, Sarah SR Tewksbury 8:14.8 15:22.6  
67 Timmons, Elizabeth JR Brockton 8:16.1 15:24.9  
68 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 8:19.6 15:31.4  
69 Stewart, Madison JR Essex Technical 8:20.1 15:32.4  
70 Gandhi, Achla JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:20.7 15:33.5  
71 Wise, Sofie JR Braintree 8:21.2 15:34.4  
72 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:22.8 15:37.3  
73 Marcelle, Belle JR Shrewsbury 8:23.0 15:37.8  
74 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:24.8 15:41.1  
75 Berrigan, Meghan SR Masconomet 8:25.1 15:41.7  
76 Sutula, Maeve SR Bishop Feehan 8:25.2 15:42.0  
77 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:25.7 15:42.8  
78 Adams Causton, Nicole SR Northampton 8:27.5 15:46.2  
79 Sippel, Willa SR Northampton 8:27.6 15:46.4  
80 Goudreau, Rachel JR Masconomet 8:28.3 15:47.8  
81 Petraglia, Emma JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:28.6 15:48.2  
82 Mejia, Luisa JR Shrewsbury 8:28.9 15:48.8  
83 Le Penske, Grace JR Hingham 8:30.5 15:51.9  
84 Shields, Caroline JR Shrewsbury 8:30.9 15:52.5  
85 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 8:31.5 15:53.6  
86 Ponte, Sophia SR Essex Technical 8:32.5 15:55.4  
87 Cromp, Sarah JR Weymouth 8:32.5 15:55.5  
88 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:33.2 15:56.8  
89 Osborne, Drexal SR Medford 8:33.8 15:57.9  
90 MacMillan, Brenna SR North Andover 8:34.2 15:58.8  
91 Schecter, Erica SR Shrewsbury 8:34.7 15:59.6  
92 Aughe, Ari JR Hingham 8:35.7 16:01.5  
93 Oliveira, Victoria JR New Bedford 8:37.1 16:04.1  
94 Vo, Vanessa JR Weymouth 8:38.2 16:06.1  
95 Saxonis, Kiley SR Masconomet 8:42.7 16:14.5  
96 Forbes, Rayanne JR Medford 8:43.9 16:16.7  
97 Palencia, Andrea SR City Wide Cross Country 8:44.7 16:18.3  
98 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:45.3 16:19.4  
99 Spanek, Sarah SR Franklin 8:46.9 16:22.3  
100 White, Madelyn SR Franklin 8:46.9 16:22.4  
101 Nouduri , Pratusha JR Franklin 8:47.3 16:23.2  
102 Mullen, Eileen SR Masconomet 8:47.6 16:23.7  
103 Rios , Fernanda JR Franklin 8:47.9 16:24.2  
104 Pulselli, Juliana SR Franklin 8:48.1 16:24.6  
105 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:49.1 16:26.4  
106 Clark, Maddie JR Hingham 8:51.4 16:30.7  
107 Walmsley, Haley SR Bishop Feehan 8:51.9 16:31.7  
108 Bayston, Frannie JR Duxbury 8:54.2 16:35.9  
109 Barker, Shayla SR Beverly 8:54.2 16:36.0  
110 Malatesta, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:54.3 16:36.1  
111 McCarthy, Alexa JR Masconomet 8:54.7 16:37.0  
112 Song, Audrea JR Shrewsbury 8:56.1 16:39.5  
113 Sunderland, Lyvia JR Bishop Feehan 8:56.5 16:40.2  
114 Laenen, Angela SR Weymouth 8:56.9 16:41.0  
115 McCoy, Cali SR Bishop Feehan 8:58.8 16:44.5  
116 Smith, Laura JR Bishop Feehan 8:59.1 16:45.1  
117 George, Abbey JR Bishop Feehan 9:09.0 17:03.6  
118 Pizzi, Annabella JR Braintree 9:09.7 17:04.8  
119 Stanley, Emily JR Medford 9:12.0 17:09.2  
120 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 9:14.1 17:13.0  
122 Murthy, Deepti SR Sharon 9:18.5 17:21.4  
123 Mankehan, Medha SR Medford 9:18.7 17:21.7  
124 Wells, Ava SR Shrewsbury 9:19.4 17:23.0  
125 Grieco, Bella JR Medford 9:19.6 17:23.3  
126 Hannon, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 9:23.3 17:30.2  
127 Oliver, Hannah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:24.4 17:32.3  
128 Da Silva, Maria JR Tewksbury 9:24.5 17:32.5  
129 Curtis, Savannah FR Andover 9:28.0 17:39.0  
130 Gallagher, Tara SR Masconomet 9:32.4 17:47.1  
131 Wallace, Mackenzie JR Taunton 9:38.5 17:58.6  
132 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:39.4 18:00.3  
133 Lavery, Sarah SR North Andover 9:40.2 18:01.8  
134 Nugent, Molly JR North Andover 9:40.5 18:02.3  
135 Darrigo, Sussana JR Tewksbury 9:41.6 18:04.4  
136 Mallegol, Charlotte JR Duxbury 9:42.8 18:06.6  
137 Piso, Isabella JR Franklin 9:56.3 18:31.7  
138 Morgan, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 10:04.3 18:46.8  
139 Varnum, Tammy SR Tewksbury 10:14.0 19:04.8  
140 Maronn, Jayme SO Northampton 10:25.3 19:25.8  
141 Martin, Emma SR North Andover 11:22.1 21:11.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:57 17:11 84 3 5 21 26 29 45  
2 1:26:17 17:15 89 6 16 17 19 31 37 56
3 1:27:55 17:35 156 2 10 36 51 57 77 104
4 1:28:48 17:45 174 18 23 28 47 58 87 98
5 1:28:44 17:44 176 11 25 39 46 55 59 71
6 1:28:42 17:44 190 4 8 34 42 102    
7 1:29:52 17:58 222 9 24 60 64 65 73 75
8 1:29:55 17:59 223 7 30 49 68 69 114  
9 Wellesley 1:30:26 18:05 234 35 44 50 52 53 67 72
10 1:30:24 18:04 235 22 32 54 61 66 76 82
11 1:30:59 18:11 246 12 13 27 78 116    
12 1:31:57 18:23 301 20 43 63 85 90 92 94
13 1:32:52 18:34 325 15 48 70 80 112 120  
14 1:33:11 18:38 338 14 38 88 91 107 115 122
15 1:33:16 18:39 353 40 62 81 84 86 96 103
16 1:34:58 18:59 371 1 41 99 105 125    
17 1:37:41 19:32 470 33 100 109 110 118 127 129
18 1:37:52 19:34 494 79 83 108 111 113 119 126
19 1:37:40 19:32 497 89 93 97 101 117 121  
20 1:40:29 20:05 522 74 95 106 123 124 128  
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Craig, Alex JR Old Rochester 5:12.4 16:10.8  
2 Kenney, Will JR Manchester Essex 5:17.8 16:27.4 1
3 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:19.3 16:32.1 2
4 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield 5:21.2 16:37.9 3
5 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:21.8 16:39.9  
6 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:22.3 16:41.5 4
7 Pesko, Drew SO Marshfield 5:22.4 16:41.6 5
8 Santana, Kelvin SR Lowell 5:23.6 16:45.4 6
9 Lopata, Peter SR Pentucket 5:24.1 16:47.1 7
10 Coleman, Freddy SO Methuen 5:24.9 16:49.6 8
11 Bicksler, Jack JR North Andover 5:27.6 16:58.0 9
12 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:28.3 17:00.2 10
13 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 5:28.6 17:01.1  
14 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:28.8 17:01.7 11
15 Stedfast, Graham JR Triton 5:30.5 17:07.0  
16 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:30.7 17:07.5  
17 Jospeh , Joshua SR City Wide Cross Country 5:30.8 17:07.8 12
18 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:31.0 17:08.4 13
19 Johnson, James JR Burlington 5:31.0 17:08.5 14
20 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 5:31.3 17:09.5 15
21 Jacobs, Joeben JR Lowell 5:32.1 17:11.9 16
22 Thyne, Ricky SR Lowell 5:32.7 17:13.9 17
23 Ritchie, Keegan SR Triton 5:33.9 17:17.5  
24 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:34.3 17:18.6 18
25 Vandi, David SO Lowell 5:34.6 17:19.5 19
26 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:34.6 17:19.5 20
27 Vitelli, Gino JR Marshfield 5:34.8 17:20.2 21
28 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:34.8 17:20.3 22
29 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole 5:34.9 17:20.6 23
30 Stad, Jett SR North Andover 5:35.6 17:22.8 24
31 Stayton, Maxwell JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.5 17:28.7 25
32 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield 5:38.9 17:33.0 26
33 Sepulveda, Johan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:39.3 17:34.4 27
34 Grant, Shane SR Walpole 5:41.6 17:41.3 28
35 Joyce , Jay SO Marshfield 5:42.8 17:45.1 29
36 Stys, Sam SR Pentucket 5:43.2 17:46.3 30
37 Petterson, Nathan SO Lowell 5:43.3 17:46.6 31
38 Fondakowski, Nate SO Bishop Guertin 5:43.4 17:47.1 32
39 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:43.5 17:47.3 33
40 O'Shea, Jack JR Triton 5:43.7 17:47.9  
41 Dibble, Jason SO Methuen 5:43.9 17:48.5 34
42 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:43.9 17:48.5 35
43 Gay-Killeen, Aidan SR Triton 5:44.3 17:49.7  
44 Roberto, Michael SO Wakefield 5:44.4 17:50.0 36
45 Giron, Juan SR Lowell 5:45.0 17:51.9 37
46 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:45.1 17:52.4 38
47 Goetsch, Turner JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.4 17:53.3 39
48 Bonanno, Dylan JR Wayland 5:45.4 17:53.3 40
49 Bussone, Marco FR Manchester Essex 5:45.4 17:53.4 41
50 Crowe, Mitchell JR Methuen 5:45.6 17:53.8 42
51 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:46.5 17:56.6 43
52 Trenk, Eddie SR Wellesley 5:46.9 17:58.0 44
53 Finn, Pat JR Marshfield 5:47.8 18:00.7 45
54 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:48.0 18:01.2 46
55 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole 5:49.2 18:05.2 47
56 Doherty, Conor SO Billerica 5:50.3 18:08.5 48
57 Benoit, Jack JR Innovation Academy 5:50.9 18:10.4  
58 Costa , Colin JR Pentucket 5:51.1 18:10.9 49
59 Minsky, Alex SR Wellesley 5:51.3 18:11.4 50
60 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 5:51.3 18:11.5 51
61 Lawlor, William SR Wellesley 5:51.9 18:13.4 52
62 Gareau, Mathhew SR Wellesley 5:52.4 18:15.0 53
63 Zeman, Sebastian SO Bishop Guertin 5:52.6 18:15.7 54
64 Gower-Hall, Baxter SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.1 18:20.3 55
65 Coughlin, Patrick SR Lowell 5:54.5 18:21.6 56
66 Rudy, Colin JR Wakefield 5:54.7 18:22.0 57
67 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 5:55.0 18:23.0 58
68 Tilton, Chris SR Silver Lake 5:55.3 18:23.9  
69 Masiakos, Andreas JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.4 18:24.4 59
70 Winn, Colby SO North Andover 5:56.1 18:26.6 60
71 Premus, Duncan SO Bishop Guertin 5:56.7 18:28.4 61
72 Chen, Kyle SR Wayland 5:57.1 18:29.6 62
73 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:57.8 18:31.9 63
74 Moritz, Segev JR North Andover 5:58.1 18:32.8 64
75 McDevitt, Matt SO North Andover 5:58.1 18:32.8 65
76 Solanki, Rohan SR Bishop Guertin 5:58.3 18:33.2 66
77 Weiss, Drew SR Wellesley 5:58.6 18:34.2 67
78 Foster , Cory SR Pentucket 5:59.0 18:35.6 68
79 Gangemi, David SR Pentucket 5:59.1 18:35.9 69
80 McCormack, Aiden Nantucket 5:59.9 18:38.4  
81 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 6:00.5 18:40.0  
82 Holden, John SR Billerica 6:00.6 18:40.5 70
83 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.7 18:40.7 71
84 Meara, Nicholas SR Wellesley 6:00.9 18:41.4 72
85 Lauzon, Andrew JR North Andover 6:01.2 18:42.2 73
86 McLean, John SR Braintree 6:01.9 18:44.6 74
87 Lee, Alex JR North Andover 6:02.0 18:45.0 75
88 Girata, Alex SO Bishop Guertin 6:02.5 18:46.3 76
89 Dowd, Thomas SO Wakefield 6:02.6 18:46.8 77
90 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 6:03.0 18:47.8  
91 Taub , Ezra JR City Wide Cross Country 6:03.6 18:49.8 78
92 Millan, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 6:03.8 18:50.4 79
93 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica 6:04.2 18:51.6 80
94 Duffy, Liam JR Wayland 6:04.6 18:53.0 81
95 Warren, Emerson FR Bishop Guertin 6:05.4 18:55.2 82
96 Rebello, Ethan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:05.4 18:55.5 83
97 Goode, Simon JR Wayland 6:06.7 18:59.3 84
98 Bartolomeu, Benjamin SR Taunton 6:07.0 19:00.4 85
99 Li, Yiran JR Wayland 6:07.4 19:01.5 86
100 Stockwell, Ryan SR Walpole 6:07.8 19:02.9 87
101 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:08.7 19:05.7 88
102 Strauss, Toby FR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.7 19:08.7 89
103 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:10.0 19:09.6 90
104 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington 6:11.1 19:13.2 91
105 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 6:11.9 19:15.7 92
106 Shiely, Finn JR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.1 19:16.4 93
107 Fennyery, Ethan SR Medway 6:12.5 19:17.5  
108 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 6:13.6 19:20.9 94
109 Kiser, Jeffrey JR Braintree 6:13.8 19:21.3 95
110 Caddoo, Billy JR Wayland 6:14.6 19:24.1 96
111 Kong, James SR Sharon 6:14.7 19:24.3  
112 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.7 19:24.4 97
113 MacKenzie, Chris JR Walpole 6:15.2 19:25.7 98
114 Harrison, Colin SO Manchester Essex 6:15.4 19:26.5 99
115 Gregory, Parker JR Somerville 6:15.7 19:27.4 100
116 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.7 19:27.5 101
117 Soucy, Michael SO Methuen 6:16.2 19:29.0 102
118 Jay, Owen SR Wayland 6:16.6 19:30.1 103
119 Crump, James SR Wakefield 6:18.7 19:36.8 104
120 Heanue, Elias JR Manchester Essex 6:19.4 19:39.0 105
121 Emerson, Cooper SO Braintree 6:20.2 19:41.3 106
122 Chaudoir, Herni SR Medway 6:22.6 19:48.9  
123 Conti, Paul SO Burlington 6:23.7 19:52.2 107
124 McKeon, Devin JR Somerset-Berkley 6:24.5 19:54.6 108
125 Mihajlovits, Balint SO Sharon 6:25.0 19:56.3  
126 Feldman, AJ JR Somerville 6:25.4 19:57.5 109
127 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden JR Somerville 6:25.6 19:58.0 110
128 Sullivan, Davis FR Somerset-Berkley 6:27.0 20:02.6 111
129 Perry, Seth SR Billerica 6:27.1 20:02.8 112
130 Karpicz, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:29.3 20:09.8 113
131 Zylinski , Matthew JR Pentucket 6:29.8 20:11.3 114
132 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington 6:31.1 20:15.1 115
133 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR City Wide Cross Country 6:32.3 20:19.1 116
134 Lowney, George JR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.0 20:24.2 117
135 Buckley, Sam FR Somerville 6:36.4 20:31.7 118
136 Johnson, Tyler SR Rockland 6:40.6 20:44.9  
137 Kennedy, Sean JR Somerset-Berkley 6:41.8 20:48.5 119
138 West, William SR Billerica 6:42.1 20:49.4 120
139 Mosscrop, Ryan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.5 20:50.5 121
140 Crockett, Andrew FR Innovation Academy 6:42.9 20:51.8  
141 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:47.5 21:06.2 122
142 Chang, Nicholas SO Braintree 6:49.6 21:12.8 123
143 Holdgate, Matt Nantucket 6:51.9 21:19.8  
144 Cabral, Kevin JR Braintree 6:54.9 21:29.2 124
145 Cooper, Logan FR Manchester Essex 6:56.1 21:32.9 125
146 Acosta, Fabian Nantucket 7:01.4 21:49.3  
147 Hansen, John FR Somerset-Berkley 7:02.8 21:53.6 126
148 Nascimento, Gabriel SR Somerville 7:12.9 22:25.1 127
149 Robinson, William JR Rockland 7:14.6 22:30.5  
150 Kam, Nicholas JR Braintree 7:15.9 22:34.6 128
151 Wen, Kevin JR Somerville 7:17.6 22:39.7 129
152 Laidlaw, Ryan SO Medway 7:18.7 22:43.3  
153 Belmonte, Sean SR Rockland 7:22.2 22:54.0  
Girls 3k Run CC Div 2 11-12 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Div 2 11-12 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:08.0 11:26.1  
2 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:18.2 11:45.1  
3 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:20.4 11:49.3  
4 Cryzbinski, Emma SR Cardinal Spellman HS 6:32.8 12:12.3  
5 Gryzbinski, Courtney SR Cardinal Spellman HS 6:37.2 12:20.4  
6 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:39.0 12:24.0  
7 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 6:43.3 12:31.9  
8 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:46.1 12:37.2  
9 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 6:49.7 12:43.8  
10 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 6:53.4 12:50.7  
11 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:54.8 12:53.4  
12 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:56.9 12:57.2  
13 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.9 13:02.9  
14 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:03.7 13:09.9  
15 Sabatino, Veronica FR Narragansett 7:06.0 13:14.2  
16 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.1 13:14.4  
17 Thompson, Teagan SR Plymouth South 7:06.3 13:14.8  
18 Pistacchio, Ava SO Narragansett 7:06.3 13:14.8  
19 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 7:06.5 13:15.2  
20 Simpson, Aly JR Stoneham 7:06.6 13:15.4  
21 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:07.1 13:16.4  
22 Hovda, Hannah SR Sandwich 7:07.8 13:17.6  
23 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:08.8 13:19.4  
24 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:09.0 13:19.7  
25 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:11.0 13:23.5  
26 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:12.1 13:25.7  
27 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:13.6 13:28.5  
28 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:17.1 13:34.9  
29 Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn SR Wilmington 7:17.4 13:35.5  
30 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:18.0 13:36.5  
31 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:18.5 13:37.5  
32 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:18.8 13:38.1  
33 McLaughlin, Katherine JR Wilmington 7:20.0 13:40.4  
34 Misuraca, Gianna SR Wilmington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
35 Kileigh, Holt SR Sandwich 7:22.1 13:44.2  
36 Conway, Nora JR Stoneham 7:22.5 13:45.0  
37 O'Donnell, Maria SR Bishop Fenwick 7:25.7 13:51.0  
38 Osterman, Margot SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:27.0 13:53.3  
39 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:27.6 13:54.5  
40 David, Alexis SR Westwood 7:28.1 13:55.4  
41 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 7:29.9 13:58.8  
42 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 7:30.3 13:59.5  
43 McCauley, Mackenzie JR Sandwich 7:30.4 13:59.8  
44 Carpenteiri, Guiliana JR Stoneham 7:32.0 14:02.6  
45 Carr, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 7:33.1 14:04.8  
46 Wyner, Anna SR Pentucket 7:37.1 14:12.3  
47 Kennedy, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:37.5 14:12.9  
48 Doherty, Anya SR Foxborough 7:37.8 14:13.4  
49 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 7:38.3 14:14.5  
50 Brennan, Aleen SR Narragansett 7:40.5 14:18.6  
51 Owens, Liz SR Plymouth South 7:40.7 14:18.8  
52 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 7:40.8 14:19.2  
53 Keteltas, Kaylie SR Medfield 7:41.1 14:19.7  
54 King, Emma JR Norwood 7:43.1 14:23.4  
55 Rogers, Olivia SO Narragansett 7:43.8 14:24.7  
56 Galvin, Deirdre JR Westwood 7:44.3 14:25.6  
57 Conlon, Hannah JR Narragansett 7:46.0 14:28.8  
58 Rubin, Carissa JR Wilmington 7:48.7 14:33.9  
59 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 7:50.3 14:36.9  
60 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 7:52.1 14:40.2  
61 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South 7:53.7 14:43.3  
62 McGrath, Ashley SR Austin Prep 7:54.4 14:44.5  
63 Molloy, Ciara SR Sandwich 7:55.5 14:46.5  
64 Campbell, Margaret SR Bishop Fenwick 7:55.9 14:47.3  
65 Cone, Catherine JR Falmouth 7:59.3 14:53.6  
66 Hennessey, Maggie JR Westwood 8:00.6 14:56.0  
67 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood 8:00.6 14:56.0  
68 Metsker, Leah JR Newburyport 8:07.2 15:08.3  
69 Lemieux, Aubree JR Bishop Fenwick 8:07.7 15:09.2  
70 Kerns, Ellie SR Newburyport 8:08.3 15:10.5  
71 Haskins, Audrey JR Norwell 8:10.0 15:13.5  
72 Sivieri, Laura JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:10.9 15:15.3  
73 Peterson, Kelly FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.2 15:15.8  
74 Hennessey, Cristina JR Westwood 8:12.6 15:18.4  
75 Buxbaum, Emma SR Newburyport 8:13.2 15:19.6  
76 Shea, Sydney JR Norton 8:13.6 15:20.2  
77 Desimio-Maloney, Madison SO Newburyport 8:13.9 15:20.8  
78 Spada, Gianna JR Wilmington 8:14.3 15:21.6  
79 Bourgeois, Maggie JR Wilmington 8:14.3 15:21.6  
80 Puzey, Jennifer JR Norwood 8:14.7 15:22.3  
81 Bergland, Catherine JR Medfield 8:15.5 15:23.8  
82 Ricciardelli, Emma JR Austin Prep 8:15.8 15:24.4  
83 Baptiste, Allison JR Bishop Stang 8:16.7 15:26.0  
84 Mace, Emily JR Norwood 8:19.7 15:31.7  
85 Pedersen, Casey JR Pentucket 8:19.8 15:31.8  
86 Portella, Lauren SR Newburyport 8:21.0 15:34.2  
87 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:24.8 15:41.1  
88 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater 8:25.8 15:42.9  
89 Osinski, Erin JR Newburyport 8:27.0 15:45.2  
90 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 8:27.0 15:45.2  
91 Emanuel, Dayna SR Cold Spring Harbor 8:30.4 15:51.6  
92 Tiernan, Caroline SR Newburyport 8:31.2 15:53.1  
93 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 8:32.4 15:55.3  
94 Rando, Emily SR Bishop Fenwick 8:32.4 15:55.3  
95 Emanuel, Lianne SR Cold Spring Harbor 8:38.9 16:07.5  
96 Thapa, Sizen JR Newburyport 8:43.6 16:16.1  
97 Hurley, Angelica SR Pentucket 8:45.7 16:20.1  
98 Levesque, Jessica SO Narragansett 8:46.0 16:20.8  
99 Cutter, Emma SR Newburyport 8:46.5 16:21.6  
100 Albert, Lanie JR Westwood 8:46.9 16:22.4  
101 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:48.3 16:25.1  
102 Wen, Jessica SR Westwood 8:49.4 16:27.0  
103 Tudisco, Nicole SR Pentucket 8:49.6 16:27.3  
104 Edgren, Erin SR Somerset-Berkley 8:50.0 16:28.2  
105 Sampou, Carli SR Pentucket 8:50.2 16:28.6  
106 Lambert, Hannah SR Pentucket 8:50.6 16:29.2  
107 Rossi, Julia SR Pentucket 8:51.4 16:30.8  
108 Paim, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:51.5 16:31.0  
109 Loignon-Gagnon, Camilia SR Newburyport 8:51.8 16:31.4  
110 Levesque, Amanda JR Joseph Case 8:52.6 16:33.0  
111 Bolduc, Malia SR Pentucket 8:52.9 16:33.6  
112 Emanuel, Alexandra SR Cold Spring Harbor 8:53.2 16:34.0  
113 Harte, Charlotte SR Westwood 8:53.9 16:35.4  
114 Benanchietti, Alexandra SR Pentucket 8:54.2 16:36.0  
115 Langley, Chloe SR Newburyport 8:54.8 16:37.2  
116 Mastrostefano, Hannah JR Bishop Fenwick 8:54.9 16:37.3  
117 Warner, Ava SR Falmouth 8:55.1 16:37.7  
118 Tavano, Serafina JR Austin Prep 8:55.5 16:38.4  
119 Karim, Dalia JR Somerset-Berkley 8:56.8 16:40.9  
120 Nardone, Jocelyn JR Norton 8:57.0 16:41.2  
121 Shay, Teagan JR Old Rochester 8:57.3 16:41.7  
122 Vounessea, Alyssa JR Austin Prep 9:01.1 16:48.9  
123 Grinnell, Hannah SR Pentucket 9:01.3 16:49.3  
124 Murphy, Molly JR Lynnfield 9:02.2 16:50.9  
125 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.0 16:52.4  
126 Wythe, Francesca JR Bishop Fenwick 9:05.2 16:56.6  
127 Holland, Maeve JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.0 16:57.9  
128 Sheils, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:07.1 17:00.0  
129 Lopes, Bridget SR Sandwich 9:08.4 17:02.4  
130 Vincent, Madeleine SR Newburyport 9:08.6 17:02.8  
131 Chann, Megan JR Lynnfield 9:09.9 17:05.2  
132 Ashe, Hanna SR Newburyport 9:10.9 17:07.1  
133 Ashe, Lena SR Newburyport 9:11.5 17:08.2  
134 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:12.3 17:09.7  
135 Salas, Pamela JR North Shore 9:13.6 17:12.2  
136 Pierce, Hannah SR Newburyport 9:15.4 17:15.5  
137 Doucot, Leah SR Innovation Academy 9:15.7 17:16.0  
138 Kelley, Evelyn JR Pentucket 9:16.1 17:16.8  
139 Helstrom, Sarah JR Arlington Catholic 9:17.0 17:18.5  
140 Brown, Lily JR Bishop Fenwick 9:21.3 17:26.4  
141 Shalvey, Kristen JR Fontbonne Academy 9:22.0 17:27.7  
142 Beaton, Caleigh SR Pentucket 9:23.4 17:30.4  
143 Ashe, Kiara SR Newburyport 9:23.5 17:30.6  
144 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 9:24.7 17:32.8  
145 DiFilippo, Mia SO Austin Prep 9:24.7 17:32.9  
146 Riley, Cecilia JR Falmouth 9:25.8 17:34.8  
147 Healey, Danielle SR Uxbridge 9:26.5 17:36.3  
148 Flaherty, Lauren SR Westwood 9:27.7 17:38.4  
149 Hampoian, Sophie SR Austin Prep 9:28.9 17:40.8  
150 Shore, Sylie SR Plymouth South 9:29.6 17:41.9  
151 Lynch, Natalie FR Narragansett 9:31.4 17:45.3  
152 Morin, Katherine SR Austin Prep 9:32.5 17:47.5  
153 Peterson, Maggie SR Pentucket 9:34.2 17:50.5  
154 Woodard, Caroline JR Westwood 9:34.8 17:51.6  
155 Johnston, Abigail JR Fontbonne Academy 9:37.3 17:56.3  
156 Whitney, Cera JR Pentucket 9:38.5 17:58.6  
157 Kostelova, Yana JR Somerset-Berkley 9:38.6 17:58.7  
158 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 9:39.6 18:00.7  
159 Flynn, Jenn JR Lynnfield 9:40.7 18:02.6  
160 Milne, Sadie JR Arlington Catholic 9:46.0 18:12.6  
161 Miranda, Jaden JR Falmouth 9:47.0 18:14.4  
162 Noonan, Jenna JR Arlington Catholic 9:56.1 18:31.4  
163 Tierney, Grace SR Pentucket 9:57.7 18:34.4  
164 Drislane, Amanda FR Pentucket 9:59.3 18:37.3  
165 Parsons, Bridget SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:00.1 18:38.8  
166 Parsons, Meaghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:04.2 18:46.6  
167 Armitage , Maria SR Falmouth 10:09.1 18:55.7  
168 Jackson, Meghan JR Riverview 10:12.6 19:02.1