Gilford Early Bird Date: 09-05-19   Venue: Gilford Middle High School - Gilford, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:45 20:59 1
2 Malone, Brianna FR Portsmouth Christian 6:48 21:08 2
3 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton 7:01 21:49 3
4 Dowd, Veronica SO Prospect Mountain 7:02 21:53  
5 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 7:06 22:04 4
6 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 7:07 22:07 5
7 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 7:08 22:11  
8 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 7:12 22:23 6
9 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:19 22:46 7
10 Malone, Ella JR Portsmouth Christian 7:19 22:47 8
11 Genakos, Vanessa SO Gilford 7:21 22:51  
12 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 7:24 23:00 9
13 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 7:30 23:19 10
14 Daugherty, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 7:33 23:30 11
15 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 7:33 23:30 12
16 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:35 23:37 13
17 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton 7:36 23:40 14
18 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:45 24:08  
19 Stow, Catherine SO Gilford 7:47 24:14  
20 Kunz, Appalachia SR Plymouth Regional 7:52 24:29 15
21 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket 7:54 24:34 16
22 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:57 24:45 17
23 Sampson, Kaylie JR Plymouth Regional 7:59 24:49 18
24 Giacomoni, Isabella FR Newmarket 8:01 24:56 19
25 Capsalis, Hannah SO Prospect Mountain 8:01 24:57  
26 Willerer, Maria SR Newmarket 8:02 24:59 20
27 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 8:03 25:03 21
28 Grondin, Zoe SO Gorham 8:07 25:14  
29 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 8:16 25:43  
30 Covello, Gianna FR Hopkinton 8:17 25:46  
31 Pfatschbatcher, Elisa SO Hopkinton 8:18 25:49  
32 Shagena, Abby JR Bishop Brady 8:20 25:55  
33 Stone, Abigail FR Hopkinton 8:22 26:00  
34 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 8:25 26:12  
35 Clarner, Elizabeth FR Hopkinton 8:27 26:17  
36 Flynn, Corinna SO Plymouth Regional 8:27 26:18 22
37 Edgren, Alyssa FR Belmont 8:31 26:29 23
38 Sherkanowski, Sadey 8 Moultonborough 8:35 26:42 24
39 Renner, Laura SR Prospect Mountain 8:36 26:45  
40 Benson, Amy FR Newmarket 8:40 26:58 25
41 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket 8:41 27:00 26
42 Fermon, Holly FR Newmarket 8:43 27:06  
43 Moll, Faith SO Portsmouth Christian 8:44 27:10 27
44 Burkhardt, Kylie 7 Moultonborough 8:45 27:12 28
45 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:48 27:22 29
46 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 8:48 27:22  
47 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 8:49 27:25 30
48 Clorite, Grace SR Berlin 8:54 27:42  
49 Fillion, Brianna JR Newmarket 8:56 27:47  
50 Marunowski, Lydia SO Plymouth Regional 8:57 27:51 31
51 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 8:57 27:51 32
52 Elliot, Grace 7 Moultonborough 8:59 27:58 33
53 Richetti, Damiana JR Hopkinton 9:01 28:02  
54 Treiss, Cora FR Berlin 9:01 28:02  
55 Mosher, Cassandra SO Newmarket 9:01 28:03  
56 Jones, Karina FR Newmarket 9:02 28:05  
57 Roberge, Anna SR Gorham 9:04 28:11  
58 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 9:10 28:31 34
59 Clapp, Lydia JR Inter-Lakes 9:11 28:35  
60 Pearce, Harriet FR Hopkinton 9:18 28:56  
61 Noble, Natalie FR Hopkinton 9:21 29:05  
62 Deuso, Leah FR Newfound Regional 9:28 29:26  
63 Koshy, Bethany JR Portsmouth Christian 9:32 29:38 35
64 Cotrupi, Helen JR Moultonborough 9:36 29:52 36
65 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 9:37 29:55 37
66 Parker, Marguerite SO Winnisquam 9:42 30:11 38
67 Boyer, Natalie FR Plymouth Regional 9:45 30:20  
68 Bourret, Caitlyn SR Plymouth Regional 9:48 30:28  
69 Ebner, Megan SR Plymouth Regional 9:50 30:35  
70 Delafontaine, Alyssa JR Berlin 9:56 30:55  
71 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 10:00 31:05 39
72 Cooper, Kiara SO Portsmouth Christian 10:00 31:06 40
73 Renaud, Astrid SR Winnisquam 10:04 31:18 41
74 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 10:07 31:29  
75 Slotta, Rosalie SR Winnisquam 10:08 31:31 42
76 Kangas, Christenia FR Inter-Lakes 10:18 32:02  
77 Daniels, Sarah SO Hopkinton 10:40 33:09  
78 Nedeau, Chloe SO Laconia 10:40 33:10  
79 Marietta, Alianna JR Inter-Lakes 10:48 33:34  
80 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 11:00 34:11  
81 McGowan, Gretchen JR Newfound Regional 11:02 34:19  
82 Carter, Marissa JR Plymouth Regional 11:10 34:45  
83 Wen, Muging SR Bishop Brady 11:30 35:46  
84 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 11:34 35:57  
85 Harvey, Anna SR LIN-WOOD 11:35 36:01  
86 Wolfley, Merrick JR Plymouth Regional 11:38 36:12  
87 Francis, Liana FR Plymouth Regional 11:52 36:54  
88 Ellsworth, Kiara SO Laconia 12:05 37:36  
89 Oettingen, Nadia SR Winnisquam 12:06 37:38 43
90 Kim, Connie JR Plymouth Regional 12:06 37:39  
91 Collette, Donna SR Plymouth Regional 12:26 38:39  
92 Robinson, Britta SR LIN-WOOD 12:42 39:29  
93 Dukette, Sadira JR Newfound Regional 12:46 39:43  
94 Sourgiadakis, Katerina SR LIN-WOOD 12:58 40:18  
95 Drew, Elizabeth SR LIN-WOOD 12:58 40:20  
96 Lewis, Isabella SO Belmont 14:25 44:49 44