Gilford Early Bird Date: 09-05-19   Venue: Gilford Middle High School - Gilford, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford 5:36 17:27 1
2 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 6:06 19:00 2
3 Young, Joseph SR Berlin 6:08 19:04 3
4 Eggers-Emerson, Michael JR Hopkinton 6:09 19:08 4
5 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:12 19:18 5
6 Mott, Michael SR Prospect Mountain 6:13 19:22 6
7 Misavage, Eben FR Inter-Lakes 6:14 19:23 7
8 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 6:18 19:37 8
9 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes 6:19 19:38 9
10 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 6:19 19:39 10
11 Dawson, Chance SO Moultonborough 6:21 19:47 11
12 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 6:24 19:55 12
13 Harrington, Sam FR Portsmouth Christian 6:25 19:57 13
14 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 6:25 19:59 14
15 Dowd, Frank JR Prospect Mountain 6:29 20:11 15
16 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 6:30 20:15 16
17 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:31 20:16 17
18 O'Halloran, Luke FR Portsmouth Christian 6:32 20:19 18
19 Wharton, Miles SR White Mountains 6:33 20:22  
20 Fortin, Noah SR Gorham 6:34 20:25  
21 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:37 20:36 19
22 Laflamme, Harrison JR Gilford 6:39 20:43 20
23 Vecchione, A.J. SR LIN-WOOD 6:42 20:50  
24 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 6:43 20:54 21
25 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia 6:44 20:56 22
26 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford 6:46 21:03 23
27 Landry, Brayden SO Berlin 6:46 21:03 24
28 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:46 21:04 25
29 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:46 21:04 26
30 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:48 21:09 27
31 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:49 21:12 28
32 Sullivan, Joe SO Newfound Regional 6:51 21:18 29
33 Despres, Colby FR Bishop Brady 6:52 21:23 30
34 Wolfley, Achius JR Plymouth Regional 6:55 21:31 31
35 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 6:57 21:36 32
36 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 7:00 21:46 33
37 Smith, Deuce SO Prospect Mountain 7:00 21:46 34
38 Whitcomb, Jared JR Belmont 7:03 21:57 35
39 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 7:06 22:05 36
40 Huckins, Jeffrey FR Newfound Regional 7:07 22:09 37
41 Gordon, Luke SO Newfound Regional 7:10 22:18 38
42 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 7:11 22:21 39
43 Arsenault, Jace JR Berlin 7:11 22:21 40
44 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 7:14 22:30 41
45 Hamel, Ryan SR Gilford 7:15 22:34 42
46 Mousseau, Finn FR Laconia 7:17 22:39 43
47 Pare, Chris SO Belmont 7:17 22:41 44
48 Donovan, Conor SR Bishop Brady 7:20 22:50 45
49 Gilcrist, Elijah JR Berlin 7:23 22:57 46
50 Mako, Jeremy SO Moultonborough 7:23 22:57 47
51 Griffin, Zach SO Berlin 7:23 22:57 48
52 Hotz, Griffin SR Portsmouth Christian 7:26 23:07 49
53 Downs, Connor SO Newfound Regional 7:28 23:13 50
54 Day, Wyatt SR Newfound Regional 7:28 23:14 51
55 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 7:28 23:14 52
56 Cone, Ben JR Laconia 7:29 23:16 53
57 Smith, Max SO Moultonborough 7:31 23:23 54
58 Donovan, Jack SR Bishop Brady 7:31 23:24 55
59 DeRuvo, Samson SR Plymouth Regional 7:33 23:28 56
60 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:33 23:29 57
61 Horangic, John SO Bishop Brady 7:34 23:32 58
62 Lewis, Landon SO Gilford 7:35 23:36 59
63 LaPlume, Benjamin FR Newfound Regional 7:37 23:41 60
64 Ruediger, Cole SO Berlin 7:37 23:43 61
65 Sloane, Cameron SO Berlin 7:38 23:45 62
66 Downs, Ryder SO Newfound Regional 7:38 23:45  
67 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford 7:40 23:51 63
68 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 7:40 23:51 64
69 Lam, Wayne SO Portsmouth Christian 7:40 23:52 65
70 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:41 23:53 66
71 Young, David FR Berlin 7:41 23:54  
72 Mako, Dakota SO Moultonborough 7:45 24:05 67
73 Miller, Charles SO Bishop Brady 7:45 24:06  
74 Pantano, Alex SO Hopkinton 7:47 24:14 68
75 Braley, Even SO Newmarket 7:48 24:17 69
76 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Regional 7:49 24:19  
77 Robichaud, Brandon JR Belmont 7:51 24:24 70
78 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes 7:51 24:25 71
79 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 7:52 24:27 72
80 Dutkewych, Noah SR White Mountains 7:57 24:43  
81 Zhe, Tyler SO Newmarket 7:57 24:44 73
82 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 7:57 24:45  
83 Annis, Cody FR Belmont 8:01 24:55 74
84 Fortier, Joe FR Moultonborough 8:01 24:55 75
85 Dokus, Romeo FR Newfound Regional 8:02 25:00  
86 Garton, Trevor JR Portsmouth Christian 8:03 25:04 76
87 White, Liam SO Prospect Mountain 8:04 25:05 77
88 Landry, Matt SR Berlin 8:07 25:14  
89 Lund, Bryson SR Portsmouth Christian 8:07 25:15 78
90 Spanos, Dimitrios SR LIN-WOOD 8:15 25:41  
91 Philbrick, Coleman JR Portsmouth Christian 8:16 25:42 79
92 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford 8:16 25:44 80
93 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 8:19 25:52 81
94 Mosher, Zach JR Newmarket 8:21 25:59 82
95 Sourgiadakis, Mihalis SR LIN-WOOD 8:21 25:59  
96 Miles, Brian SO Belmont 8:34 26:40 83
97 Emery, Logan JR Bishop Brady 8:38 26:52  
98 McKim, Tanner FR Belmont 8:40 26:59 84
99 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton 8:44 27:09  
100 Fort, Tyler SO Plymouth Regional 8:55 27:45 85
101 Earick, Mason JR Plymouth Regional 8:56 27:46 86
102 Leach, Benjamin SO Hopkinton 8:59 27:55  
103 Ulricson, John SO Plymouth Regional 9:03 28:09  
104 Earick, Cade JR Plymouth Regional 9:03 28:09  
105 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 9:03 28:10 87
106 Kothimbakam, Krish SR Portsmouth Christian 9:11 28:34  
107 Smith, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 9:14 28:42  
108 Lotter, James JR Portsmouth Christian 9:21 29:04  
109 Annis, Michael SO Belmont 9:25 29:16  
110 Dion, Garrett SO Plymouth Regional 9:28 29:28  
111 DeHart, Dane SO Gilford 9:30 29:34  
112 Rutherford, William SR White Mountains 9:58 31:01  
113 Li, Jiaxuan SO Bishop Brady 10:03 31:14  
114 Girourard, Ethan SO Plymouth Regional 10:13 31:45  
115 VonKannewurff, Kaden SR Bishop Brady 10:21 32:12  
116 Despres, Charlie FR Inter-Lakes 10:47 33:32 88
117 Womble , Josh SR White Mountains 10:56 33:59  
118 Patten, Bryan JR Laconia 14:48 46:02 89
119 Hoffman, Daeron JR Laconia 14:49 46:03 90