NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Date: 11-17-18   Venue: Wis.-Oshkosh (Eastern Deadline) - Oshkosh, WI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Championship Women's 6k Championship
Women's 6k Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:52 21:34 98 1 6 10 23 58 79 102
2 1:48:33 21:42 99 5 16 18 27 33 37 71
3 1:51:11 22:14 247 14 41 54 65 73 93 157
4 1:51:35 22:19 265 22 43 52 53 95 123 139
5 1:51:22 22:16 277 17 19 31 103 107 115 136
6 1:51:09 22:13 277 4 48 51 60 114 160 202
7 1:51:54 22:22 283 36 44 46 76 81 172 184
8 1:51:47 22:21 301 21 28 67 77 108 130 203
9 1:51:35 22:19 313 9 15 74 88 127 134 168
10 1:52:18 22:27 326 34 45 50 78 119 163 164
11 1:52:21 22:28 353 20 49 66 68 150 174 182
12 1:52:53 22:34 370 35 69 82 87 97 101 170
13 1:52:14 22:26 388 8 29 39 135 177 216 223
14 1:53:18 22:39 406 56 59 86 92 113 128 211
15 1:52:46 22:33 410 11 30 89 121 159 197 209
16 1:53:27 22:41 428 40 61 100 109 118 124 213
17 1:53:50 22:46 480 26 85 116 120 133 191 195
18 1:54:07 22:49 501 55 62 98 141 145 158 188
19 1:53:44 22:44 505 7 47 96 161 194 201 204
20 1:54:17 22:51 514 64 70 99 138 143 155 199
21 1:54:24 22:52 532 32 111 122 125 142 162 176
22 1:54:29 22:53 533 25 42 83 190 193 198 200
23 1:53:37 22:43 536 2 126 129 132 147 196 206
24 1:54:50 22:58 555 57 105 110 112 171 173 179
25 1:54:25 22:53 567 13 90 144 154 166 181 187
26 1:54:28 22:53 575 12 72 149 156 186 189 214
27 1:55:01 23:00 577 80 91 104 137 165 167 217
28 1:55:08 23:01 593 38 94 106 175 180 185 212
29 1:55:19 23:03 626 75 117 140 146 148 192 215
30 1:55:10 23:02 685 3 152 169 178 183 205 221
31 1:57:03 23:24 713 63 84 151 207 208 220 222
32 1:57:24 23:28 736 24 131 153 210 218 219  
Women's 6k Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2320 3k 5k
1 Lawler, Paige JR-3 Washington U. 5:36.6 20:55.0 1 8:06.6 10:34.2 (2:27.6) 17:31.4 (6:57.3)
2 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 5:37.6 20:58.7 2 8:03.8 10:32.2 (2:28.5) 17:34.7 (7:02.5)
3 Rodenfels, Annie SR-4 Centre 5:37.6 20:58.9 3 8:03.9 10:32.5 (2:28.7) 17:35.3 (7:02.8)
4 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 5:39.1 21:04.2   7:54.8 10:22.0 (2:27.2) 17:31.0 (7:09.1)
5 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 5:40.2 21:08.3 4 8:04.4 10:33.0 (2:28.7) 17:41.5 (7:08.6)
6 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:41.0 21:11.3 5 8:09.2 10:38.6 (2:29.4) 17:45.9 (7:07.4)
7 Wayne, Aly SR-4 Washington U. 5:41.3 21:12.6 6 8:13.1 10:41.2 (2:28.1) 17:48.3 (7:07.2)
8 Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 5:41.8 21:14.3 7 8:07.8 10:37.7 (2:30.0) 17:46.3 (7:08.6)
9 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 5:42.4 21:16.7 8 8:00.5 10:30.5 (2:30.0) 17:44.6 (7:14.2)
10 Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 5:43.6 21:21.2   8:07.7 10:37.7 (2:30.0) 17:50.0 (7:12.4)
11 Gorman, Sophia SO-2 Colby 5:45.6 21:28.6   8:11.5 10:41.8 (2:30.4) 17:57.6 (7:15.8)
12 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:46.1 21:30.6 9 8:15.3 10:46.3 (2:31.1) 18:03.0 (7:16.7)
13 Watterson, Sophie JR-3 Washington U. 5:46.3 21:31.2 10 8:26.2 10:55.8 (2:29.7) 18:05.2 (7:09.5)
14 Roeske, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:46.6 21:32.2 11 8:07.6 10:37.8 (2:30.2) 17:57.6 (7:19.9)
15 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 5:46.6 21:32.2 12 8:18.6 10:48.8 (2:30.2) 18:06.1 (7:17.4)
16 Diekema, Katie SR-4 Calvin 5:46.9 21:33.4 13 8:20.2 10:51.2 (2:31.0) 18:04.2 (7:13.0)
17 Zimmermann, Leandra SR-4 MIT 5:47.1 21:34.2 14 8:10.5 10:41.0 (2:30.6) 18:04.2 (7:23.2)
18 Beilke, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:48.3 21:38.7 15 8:09.8 10:43.5 (2:33.7) 18:04.7 (7:21.3)
19 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:48.8 21:40.6 16 8:10.3 10:42.3 (2:32.1) 18:05.5 (7:23.2)
20 Corcoran, Genny JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:49.3 21:42.3 17 8:14.3 10:47.1 (2:32.9) 18:09.4 (7:22.4)
21 McCullough, Molly SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:49.7 21:43.8   8:18.7 10:49.3 (2:30.6) 18:07.5 (7:18.2)
22 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:49.9 21:44.5 18 8:15.2 10:48.4 (2:33.3) 18:12.9 (7:24.5)
23 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 5:49.9 21:44.7   8:11.8 10:44.8 (2:33.1) 18:08.4 (7:23.7)
24 Galligan, Grace JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:50.2 21:45.7   8:20.3 10:54.5 (2:34.3) 18:18.2 (7:23.8)
25 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:50.2 21:45.8 19 8:10.9 10:44.6 (2:33.8) 18:12.3 (7:27.7)
26 Elgamal, Sophie SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:50.5 21:46.9 20 8:21.3 10:56.8 (2:35.5) 18:21.0 (7:24.2)
27 Kelly, Rory SR-4 Middlebury 5:50.8 21:48.2 21 8:18.8 10:52.5 (2:33.7) 18:19.5 (7:27.0)
28 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:51.0 21:48.6 22 8:26.4 11:00.6 (2:34.3) 18:20.7 (7:20.1)
29 Gorham, Lisa SR-4 Washington U. 5:51.2 21:49.6 23 8:33.9 11:06.5 (2:32.6) 18:27.4 (7:20.9)
30 Cardillo, Lila FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:51.4 21:50.2 24 8:37.4 11:05.9 (2:28.6) 18:20.7 (7:14.8)
31 Rosenbum, Kassie FR-1 Loras 5:51.4 21:50.3   8:19.2 10:47.5 (2:28.3) 18:11.3 (7:23.9)
32 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:51.6 21:51.0 25 8:21.8 10:56.2 (2:34.4) 18:18.3 (7:22.1)
33 Beard, Courtney SR-4 Linfield 5:51.7 21:51.4   8:26.6 11:01.0 (2:34.5) 18:23.4 (7:22.4)
34 Barker, Katie SR-4 Bates 5:52.2 21:53.1 26 8:35.5 11:08.0 (2:32.5) 18:29.7 (7:21.8)
35 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:52.5 21:54.2 27 8:19.2 10:54.7 (2:35.5) 18:24.9 (7:30.3)
36 Johnson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Lynchburg 5:52.5 21:54.4   8:17.5 10:49.8 (2:32.3) 18:17.3 (7:27.6)
37 Kearney, Cassie FR-1 Middlebury 5:52.9 21:55.7 28 8:18.8 10:54.2 (2:35.5) 18:24.3 (7:30.1)
38 Mount, Marissa SR-4 Whitworth 5:52.9 21:56.0   8:37.8 11:08.2 (2:30.5) 18:27.1 (7:18.9)
39 Hevener, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 5:54.1 22:00.4 29 8:24.5 10:56.6 (2:32.2) 18:22.9 (7:26.3)
40 Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:54.2 22:00.8 30 8:31.6 11:01.6 (2:30.1) 18:21.6 (7:20.1)
41 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:54.6 22:02.2 31 8:17.3 10:54.2 (2:36.9) 18:25.7 (7:31.6)
42 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 5:54.8 22:03.0 32 8:29.2 11:02.8 (2:33.7) 18:30.3 (7:27.5)
43 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:54.9 22:03.4 33 8:17.1 10:52.3 (2:35.3) 18:26.6 (7:34.4)
44 Greenlee, Emma SO-2 Carleton 5:55.4 22:05.0 34 8:28.0 11:01.5 (2:33.6) 18:29.5 (7:28.0)
45 Bettez, Natalie SR-4 Tufts 5:55.6 22:06.1 35 8:11.2 10:41.1 (2:30.0) 18:07.0 (7:25.9)
46 Herrmann, Emma JR-3 Williams 5:55.7 22:06.1 36 8:38.2 11:12.1 (2:34.0) 18:32.7 (7:20.6)
47 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:55.7 22:06.2 37 8:13.6 10:50.6 (2:37.1) 18:29.6 (7:39.0)
48 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 5:56.2 22:08.2   8:21.1 10:55.6 (2:34.5) 18:28.1 (7:32.6)
49 Halsten, Linnea SR-4 Oberlin 5:56.3 22:08.5 38 8:38.6 11:12.1 (2:33.5) 18:34.7 (7:22.6)
50 Hanish, Mica SO-2 Allegheny 5:56.5 22:09.3 39 8:32.1 11:05.1 (2:33.1) 18:32.6 (7:27.6)
51 Squeri, Andrea JR-3 RPI 5:56.6 22:09.5 40 8:29.0 11:03.1 (2:34.2) 18:32.1 (7:29.1)
52 Noone, Evlyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:56.6 22:09.8   8:20.7 10:55.6 (2:34.9) 18:26.4 (7:30.8)
53 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:57.0 22:11.0   8:28.5 11:03.6 (2:35.1) 18:32.4 (7:28.8)
54 Gengaro, Izzi FR-1 MIT 5:57.5 22:12.8 41 8:31.3 11:06.2 (2:35.0) 18:36.5 (7:30.3)
55 Bultemeyer, Evonne SO-2 Trine 5:57.6 22:13.2   8:29.5 11:06.2 (2:36.8) 18:36.1 (7:29.9)
56 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:57.8 22:14.1 42 8:25.0 11:00.9 (2:36.0) 18:39.0 (7:38.1)
57 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:58.1 22:15.1 43 8:28.5 11:02.3 (2:33.9) 18:35.3 (7:33.0)
58 Harris, Emily SR-4 Williams 5:58.1 22:15.2 44 8:29.9 11:04.8 (2:35.0) 18:35.8 (7:31.0)
59 Carroll, Abby JR-3 Berry 5:58.3 22:16.1   8:16.0 10:49.0 (2:33.1) 18:23.2 (7:34.3)
60 Schnirring, Samantha SR-4 Carleton 5:58.3 22:16.1 45 8:34.8 11:08.7 (2:33.9) 18:38.3 (7:29.6)
61 Rustad, Audrey JR-3 Williams 5:58.5 22:16.6 46 8:34.7 11:07.2 (2:32.6) 18:37.6 (7:30.4)
62 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 5:58.5 22:16.7   8:28.7 11:06.3 (2:37.6) 18:35.8 (7:29.6)
63 Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 5:58.6 22:17.1 47 8:28.3 11:02.4 (2:34.1) 18:39.9 (7:37.5)
64 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 5:58.6 22:17.2 48 8:39.6 11:14.4 (2:34.9) 18:36.1 (7:21.7)
65 Dyer, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:59.0 22:18.5 49 8:30.5 11:05.4 (2:34.9) 18:42.1 (7:36.8)
66 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 5:59.0 22:18.5 50 8:28.1 11:01.7 (2:33.6) 18:34.2 (7:32.5)
67 Bertaux, Danielle JR-3 Brandeis 5:59.2 22:19.3 51 8:43.0 11:15.1 (2:32.2) 18:47.9 (7:32.8)
68 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:59.4 22:20.2 52 8:36.0 11:11.4 (2:35.5) 18:44.3 (7:32.9)
69 Herman, Meredith JR-3 Berry 5:59.5 22:20.5   8:33.6 11:09.6 (2:36.1) 18:45.9 (7:36.3)
70 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:59.6 22:21.0 53 8:22.2 10:56.3 (2:34.1) 18:30.0 (7:33.8)
71 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:59.7 22:21.1   8:28.3 11:05.9 (2:37.6) 18:43.7 (7:37.8)
72 Collins, Katie SO-2 MIT 6:00.0 22:22.2 54 8:39.3 11:13.0 (2:33.7) 18:42.0 (7:29.0)
73 Heller, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 6:00.0 22:22.3   8:28.8 11:05.7 (2:37.0) 18:42.7 (7:37.0)
74 Cole, Jillian SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:00.0 22:22.3   8:35.5 11:09.9 (2:34.4) 18:46.3 (7:36.5)
75 Martin, Malea SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:00.1 22:22.5 55 8:30.7 11:05.9 (2:35.2) 18:40.8 (7:34.9)
76 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 6:00.2 22:23.1 56 8:37.6 11:13.5 (2:36.0) 18:48.7 (7:35.3)
77 Weisbeck, Jillian SR-4 Mary Washington 6:00.2 22:23.2   8:34.3 11:09.1 (2:34.9) 18:41.4 (7:32.3)
78 Hamilton, Emily SR-4 Hope 6:00.3 22:23.3 57 8:33.1 11:06.8 (2:33.7) 18:49.3 (7:42.5)
79 Shepherd, Molly SR-4 Washington U. 6:00.5 22:24.3 58 8:41.1 11:18.2 (2:37.1) 18:47.5 (7:29.3)
80 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 6:00.6 22:24.7 59 8:32.1 11:08.2 (2:36.2) 18:45.5 (7:37.3)
81 Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 6:00.8 22:25.2 60 8:42.1 11:14.7 (2:32.6) 18:48.6 (7:33.9)
82 Hawgood, Bryony JR-3 St. Olaf 6:00.9 22:25.6   8:37.4 11:11.2 (2:33.9) 18:48.5 (7:37.3)
83 Manfra, Emily JR-3 Suffolk 6:00.9 22:25.6   8:34.9 11:12.1 (2:37.3) 18:50.2 (7:38.2)
84 Cavanagh, Emily JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:01.0 22:26.1   8:30.9 11:05.5 (2:34.7) 18:44.7 (7:39.2)
85 Grim, Autumn JR-3 RPI 6:01.2 22:26.7 61 8:32.7 11:07.6 (2:34.9) 18:44.0 (7:36.5)
86 Marsh, Natalie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:01.3 22:27.0 62 8:28.6 11:06.1 (2:37.5) 18:42.4 (7:36.3)
87 Meyyappan, Parvathi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:01.3 22:27.3 63 8:38.7 11:13.5 (2:34.9) 18:52.0 (7:38.5)
88 Slade, Kaylee SR-4 Emory 6:01.4 22:27.7 64 8:31.2 11:07.0 (2:35.8) 18:43.3 (7:36.4)
89 Melanson, Jenna JR-3 MIT 6:01.6 22:28.4 65 8:27.0 11:00.6 (2:33.6) 18:39.8 (7:39.3)
90 Boudreau, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:01.7 22:28.6 66 8:36.5 11:11.3 (2:34.8) 18:47.1 (7:35.8)
91 Glew, Katie SO-2 Middlebury 6:01.8 22:28.9 67 8:34.3 11:07.9 (2:33.6) 18:47.5 (7:39.7)
92 Brockway, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:01.9 22:29.4 68 8:30.8 11:05.5 (2:34.7) 18:43.6 (7:38.1)
93 Ariel, Calista JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:02.1 22:30.3   8:37.0 11:10.2 (2:33.2) 18:53.5 (7:43.4)
94 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6:02.2 22:30.6   8:28.6 11:02.6 (2:34.1) 18:42.2 (7:39.6)
95 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 6:02.4 22:31.4 69 8:32.2 11:08.9 (2:36.7) 18:51.5 (7:42.7)
96 Meister, Johanna SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:02.4 22:31.4   8:27.8 11:04.8 (2:37.0) 18:52.5 (7:47.8)
97 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 6:02.5 22:31.5   8:29.4 11:05.0 (2:35.6) 18:45.8 (7:40.8)
98 Lindemann, Madeline JR-3 Case Western 6:02.8 22:32.6   8:40.0 11:13.2 (2:33.2) 18:47.1 (7:33.9)
99 Pierce, Morgan SR-4 St. Benedict 6:02.9 22:33.0   8:37.9 11:15.4 (2:37.5) 18:51.5 (7:36.1)
100 O'Shea, Kayla SR-4 Emory 6:02.9 22:33.0 70 8:36.9 11:12.1 (2:35.3) 18:48.8 (7:36.7)
101 Grusby, Rebecca JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:02.9 22:33.3 71 8:27.7 11:06.6 (2:39.0) 18:48.2 (7:41.7)
102 Christopher, Cassidy SO-2 Wartburg 6:03.1 22:34.0 72 8:32.9 11:09.3 (2:36.4) 18:50.7 (7:41.4)
103 Bacher, Katie JR-3 MIT 6:03.2 22:34.3 73 8:40.0 11:15.5 (2:35.6) 18:56.1 (7:40.6)
104 Smith, Lilly SR-4 Covenant 6:03.3 22:34.8   8:37.5 11:10.4 (2:33.0) 18:42.5 (7:32.2)
105 Miller, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:03.6 22:35.7 74 8:39.3 11:15.7 (2:36.5) 18:54.7 (7:39.0)
106 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:03.7 22:36.3 75 8:37.3 11:14.6 (2:37.4) 18:56.3 (7:41.7)
107 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:03.8 22:36.7   8:39.7 11:21.2 (2:41.6) 19:00.6 (7:39.4)
108 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 6:03.9 22:37.0 76 8:43.6 11:20.9 (2:37.3) 18:57.3 (7:36.4)
109 Gomba, Claire SR-4 Middlebury 6:04.1 22:37.6 77 8:39.7 11:17.4 (2:37.7) 19:00.4 (7:43.1)
110 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:04.1 22:37.7   8:28.0 11:05.4 (2:37.5) 18:49.7 (7:44.3)
111 Geist, Marietta JR-3 Carleton 6:04.3 22:38.2 78 8:36.7 11:13.9 (2:37.2) 18:53.2 (7:39.4)
112 Girmscheid, Megan SO-2 Washington U. 6:04.3 22:38.3 79 8:41.5 11:19.9 (2:38.4) 18:58.0 (7:38.2)
113 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6:04.6 22:39.6 80 8:38.8 11:18.8 (2:40.0) 19:07.4 (7:48.6)
114 Dailey, Grace FR-1 Williams 6:04.7 22:39.7 81 8:44.5 11:21.0 (2:36.6) 19:05.0 (7:44.1)
115 Tong, Arig FR-1 Hanover 6:04.8 22:40.0   8:37.9 11:14.6 (2:36.7) 19:02.0 (7:47.5)
116 Barnett, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:04.9 22:40.5 82 8:37.0 11:14.7 (2:37.8) 18:59.4 (7:44.7)
117 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 6:05.0 22:40.9   8:38.9 11:16.5 (2:37.7) 18:58.9 (7:42.4)
118 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 6:05.1 22:41.4   8:41.6 11:16.8 (2:35.3) 18:52.3 (7:35.5)
119 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:05.2 22:41.7 83 8:39.9 11:16.9 (2:37.0) 18:59.9 (7:43.1)
120 Dalton, Abigail FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:05.4 22:42.5   8:36.2 11:14.6 (2:38.4) 19:00.5 (7:46.0)
121 Sullivan, Abigail SR-4 Clarkson 6:05.4 22:42.5   8:38.2 11:15.2 (2:37.1) 18:56.8 (7:41.6)
122 Levine, Abigail JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:05.6 22:43.3 84 8:38.9 11:15.4 (2:36.6) 18:59.0 (7:43.6)
123 Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 6:05.7 22:43.5   8:32.1 11:11.6 (2:39.5) 18:58.3 (7:46.8)
124 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 6:05.8 22:43.8 85 8:39.3 11:17.9 (2:38.6) 19:00.5 (7:42.7)
125 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 6:05.8 22:44.0 86 8:38.0 11:14.1 (2:36.2) 18:59.8 (7:45.7)
126 Noble, Julia SR-4 Tufts 6:05.9 22:44.4 87 8:41.4 11:21.9 (2:40.5) 19:12.2 (7:50.4)
127 Brekken, Annie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:06.0 22:44.6 88 8:39.3 11:17.1 (2:37.8) 19:02.3 (7:45.2)
128 Ramirez, Maria JR-3 Redlands 6:06.2 22:45.3   8:33.6 11:12.4 (2:38.9) 18:57.6 (7:45.2)
129 Oechsle, Hannah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:06.3 22:45.9 89 8:46.5 11:20.6 (2:34.1) 19:01.9 (7:41.4)
130 Koetje, Michelle JR-3 Calvin 6:06.5 22:46.6 90 8:35.8 11:13.1 (2:37.4) 19:02.4 (7:49.3)
131 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6:06.5 22:46.7 91 8:38.7 11:17.2 (2:38.6) 19:02.7 (7:45.5)
132 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 6:06.6 22:46.9 92 8:32.9 11:16.5 (2:43.7) 19:03.7 (7:47.3)
133 Gavish, Einat FR-1 MIT 6:06.9 22:48.1 93 8:26.1 11:05.3 (2:39.2) 18:58.7 (7:53.5)
134 Goff, Abby FR-1 St. Benedict 6:07.0 22:48.5   8:43.4 11:24.0 (2:40.6) 19:10.5 (7:46.5)
135 Bullock, Delaney FR-1 Bowdoin 6:07.3 22:49.6   8:38.8 11:16.6 (2:37.8) 19:06.6 (7:50.1)
136 Crook, Marija JR-3 Oberlin 6:07.5 22:50.1 94 8:37.9 11:18.2 (2:40.3) 19:04.6 (7:46.4)
137 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 6:07.5 22:50.4   8:36.1 11:13.8 (2:37.8) 19:04.2 (7:50.4)
138 Cisewski, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:07.5 22:50.4 95 8:43.9 11:23.1 (2:39.2) 19:07.0 (7:44.0)
139 Tattory, Madeleine SR-4 TCNJ 6:07.6 22:50.5 96 8:46.3 11:24.4 (2:38.1) 19:07.5 (7:43.2)
140 Weaver, Leanne JR-3 Messiah 6:07.7 22:50.9   8:45.6 11:27.4 (2:41.8) 19:14.8 (7:47.5)
141 Doll, Hannah SO-2 Haverford 6:07.7 22:50.9   8:43.6 11:21.3 (2:37.7) 19:08.6 (7:47.4)
142 Slager, Anna FR-1 Tufts 6:07.8 22:51.6 97 8:37.0 11:19.1 (2:42.1) 19:12.6 (7:53.5)
143 Johnson, Abby SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:07.9 22:51.7 98 8:40.3 11:20.7 (2:40.5) 19:14.7 (7:54.1)
144 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 6:07.9 22:51.7   8:39.2 11:16.8 (2:37.6) 19:01.4 (7:44.6)
145 McIntyre, Carrie SO-2 Emory 6:08.1 22:52.3 99 8:41.0 11:14.5 (2:33.5) 18:52.0 (7:37.5)
146 Bond, Maggie JR-3 RPI 6:08.2 22:52.7 100 8:49.0 11:29.4 (2:40.4) 19:15.4 (7:46.0)
147 Fisher, Lisa JR-3 St. Olaf 6:08.2 22:52.7   8:36.8 11:11.8 (2:35.0) 18:58.1 (7:46.4)
148 Reece, Arabella FR-1 Chapman 6:08.5 22:54.1   8:40.3 11:18.6 (2:38.4) 19:09.4 (7:50.9)
149 Heely, Lydia JR-3 Tufts 6:08.5 22:54.2 101 8:37.8 11:18.8 (2:41.0) 19:08.2 (7:49.4)
150 Wallace, Serena SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 6:08.6 22:54.2   8:42.4 11:21.6 (2:39.3) 19:11.8 (7:50.2)
151 McGinn, Gabby FR-1 Washington U. 6:08.7 22:54.7 102 8:50.8 11:31.2 (2:40.4) 19:15.6 (7:44.5)
152 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:08.8 22:55.2 103 8:32.4 11:14.1 (2:41.7) 19:05.6 (7:51.6)
153 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:08.9 22:55.4 104 8:34.5 11:12.6 (2:38.1) 19:04.1 (7:51.6)
154 Peregrine, Kelly JR-3 Hope 6:09.0 22:55.8 105 8:46.5 11:28.0 (2:41.6) 19:19.5 (7:51.5)
155 Jung-Beeman, Oona JR-3 Oberlin 6:09.0 22:56.0 106 8:36.2 11:16.4 (2:40.2) 19:11.3 (7:55.0)
156 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:09.3 22:57.1 107 8:35.7 11:16.0 (2:40.3) 19:06.4 (7:50.4)
157 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 6:09.4 22:57.3 108 8:40.7 11:19.3 (2:38.6) 19:12.4 (7:53.2)
158 Squeri, Jessica JR-3 RPI 6:09.5 22:57.7 109 8:42.9 11:22.1 (2:39.2) 19:10.5 (7:48.5)
159 Miskelley, Chelsea JR-3 Hope 6:09.7 22:58.4 110 8:43.4 11:25.4 (2:42.1) 19:18.9 (7:53.5)
160 Cerrillos, Melissa SR-4 La Verne 6:09.7 22:58.6   8:39.4 11:20.5 (2:41.2) 19:18.0 (7:57.5)
161 Reese, Kelly JR-3 Rochester 6:09.8 22:59.0 111 8:41.1 11:19.5 (2:38.4) 19:14.0 (7:54.5)
162 Frazee, Anna JR-3 Hope 6:09.9 22:59.3 112 8:42.4 11:22.1 (2:39.7) 19:20.0 (7:58.0)
163 Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 6:10.0 22:59.8 113 8:43.5 11:24.6 (2:41.2) 19:15.9 (7:51.3)
164 Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 6:10.1 23:00.2 114 8:46.9 11:26.5 (2:39.7) 19:18.8 (7:52.3)
165 Baumann, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:10.2 23:00.2 115 8:48.7 11:29.7 (2:41.0) 19:18.2 (7:48.6)
166 Hamilton, Abby SO-2 Bates 6:10.2 23:00.2 116 8:51.3 11:31.8 (2:40.6) 19:16.0 (7:44.2)
167 Driscoll, Caroline SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:10.3 23:00.6 117 8:47.2 11:28.7 (2:41.5) 19:18.2 (7:49.6)
168 Sturm, Maddie SR-4 RPI 6:10.3 23:00.8 118 8:51.1 11:30.8 (2:39.7) 19:20.4 (7:49.7)
169 Nazarino, Sarah SR-4 Carleton 6:10.3 23:00.9 119 8:45.6 11:28.0 (2:42.5) 19:15.8 (7:47.9)
170 Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 6:11.2 23:04.0 120 8:49.0 11:31.6 (2:42.7) 19:22.7 (7:51.1)
171 Hawthorne, Ellie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:11.2 23:04.0 121 8:50.4 11:28.7 (2:38.3) 19:21.0 (7:52.4)
172 Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2 Rochester 6:11.3 23:04.5 122 8:48.5 11:29.4 (2:41.0) 19:20.0 (7:50.6)
173 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:11.4 23:04.9 123 8:35.4 11:16.9 (2:41.5) 19:11.1 (7:54.3)
174 Caplazi, Isabel SO-2 RPI 6:11.5 23:05.0 124 8:50.8 11:31.4 (2:40.7) 19:21.8 (7:50.4)
175 Myers, Julia JR-3 Rochester 6:11.6 23:05.4 125 8:48.1 11:29.3 (2:41.2) 19:20.4 (7:51.2)
176 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 6:11.7 23:05.8 126 8:33.6 11:17.1 (2:43.6) 19:19.2 (8:02.1)
177 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:11.8 23:06.2 127 8:50.6 11:30.0 (2:39.4) 19:16.9 (7:47.0)
178 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 6:12.2 23:07.8 128 8:41.5 11:22.4 (2:40.9) 19:20.0 (7:57.6)
179 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 6:12.3 23:08.0 129 8:40.6 11:20.4 (2:39.8) 19:22.7 (8:02.3)
180 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 6:12.3 23:08.3   8:48.0 11:29.6 (2:41.6) 19:21.7 (7:52.2)
181 Nadler, Abigail SR-4 Middlebury 6:12.5 23:08.7 130 8:38.1 11:16.5 (2:38.4) 19:12.5 (7:56.1)
182 DiBari, Genevieve FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:12.5 23:08.9 131 8:48.0 11:29.7 (2:41.7) 19:23.3 (7:53.7)
183 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 6:12.7 23:09.8 132 8:46.9 11:25.8 (2:39.0) 19:19.3 (7:53.6)
184 LaMarche, Olivia JR-3 Bates 6:12.8 23:10.0 133 8:49.6 11:31.6 (2:42.1) 19:22.2 (7:50.7)
185 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:12.8 23:10.2 134 8:39.8 11:16.5 (2:36.7) 19:12.8 (7:56.4)
186 Lucas, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 6:13.0 23:10.7 135 8:49.1 11:31.7 (2:42.6) 19:28.8 (7:57.1)
187 Barreca, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:13.0 23:10.9 136 8:32.1 11:14.1 (2:42.0) 19:22.5 (8:08.4)
188 Marek, Hastings SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:13.1 23:11.1 137 8:47.9 11:30.9 (2:43.1) 19:26.3 (7:55.4)
189 Martin, Susie SO-2 Emory 6:13.2 23:11.4 138 8:49.7 11:31.3 (2:41.7) 19:22.0 (7:50.8)
190 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:13.4 23:12.2 139 8:45.6 11:29.3 (2:43.7) 19:25.6 (7:56.4)
191 Terhune, Mary SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:13.4 23:12.2 140 8:45.8 11:29.0 (2:43.2) 19:28.8 (7:59.8)
192 Harmon, Riley FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:13.5 23:12.7 141 8:43.9 11:26.6 (2:42.7) 19:20.8 (7:54.3)
193 Hurlbut, Jordan JR-3 Rochester 6:13.6 23:12.9 142 8:50.8 11:31.1 (2:40.3) 19:28.7 (7:57.6)
194 Andrews, Maeve SR-4 Emory 6:13.6 23:12.9 143 8:53.7 11:34.3 (2:40.6) 19:26.8 (7:52.6)
195 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 6:13.6 23:13.1   8:48.0 11:32.1 (2:44.2) 19:27.5 (7:55.5)
196 Kuiper, Maria SR-4 Calvin 6:13.7 23:13.5 144 8:50.1 11:30.4 (2:40.3) 19:30.0 (7:59.7)
197 Jones, Dulcie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:13.8 23:13.9 145 8:47.1 11:27.4 (2:40.3) 19:24.5 (7:57.1)
198 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:14.0 23:14.5 146 8:49.4 11:28.7 (2:39.4) 19:27.0 (7:58.3)
199 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 6:14.1 23:14.8   8:36.7 11:21.2 (2:44.5) 19:29.5 (8:08.4)
200 Rogiers, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 6:14.2 23:15.4 147 8:45.4 11:27.0 (2:41.7) 19:28.2 (8:01.2)
201 Holloway, Malakai FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:14.4 23:16.0   8:44.1 11:25.7 (2:41.6) 19:23.4 (7:57.7)
202 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:14.6 23:16.6 148 8:50.9 11:31.6 (2:40.8) 19:33.4 (8:01.8)
203 Hertz, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 6:14.7 23:17.1 149 8:52.0 11:33.4 (2:41.4) 19:34.2 (8:00.8)
204 Jeffs, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:15.0 23:18.3 150 8:49.5 11:33.7 (2:44.3) 19:27.5 (7:53.8)
205 Reilly, Kathryn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:15.8 23:21.2 151 8:49.1 11:35.1 (2:46.0) 19:39.5 (8:04.4)
206 Gibson, Courtney JR-3 Centre 6:15.9 23:21.7 152 8:52.5 11:32.0 (2:39.5) 19:35.3 (8:03.4)
207 Linkus, Rosie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:16.0 23:21.8 153 8:56.6 11:39.3 (2:42.8) 19:39.1 (7:59.8)
208 Heeringa, Sadie FR-1 Calvin 6:16.0 23:22.0 154 8:47.5 11:28.6 (2:41.1) 19:31.2 (8:02.6)
209 Durfee, Abby SO-2 Emory 6:16.2 23:22.6 155 8:49.7 11:32.0 (2:42.3) 19:30.7 (7:58.8)
210 Borland, Trinity FR-1 Wartburg 6:16.3 23:23.0 156 8:52.1 11:32.3 (2:40.3) 19:28.7 (7:56.4)
211 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 6:16.5 23:24.0 157 8:34.9 11:11.8 (2:36.9) 19:14.7 (8:03.0)
212 Scherer, Georgia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:16.6 23:24.2 158 8:47.6 11:29.1 (2:41.6) 19:31.5 (8:02.5)
213 Wikner, Kirsten FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:16.6 23:24.2 159 8:58.2 11:43.2 (2:45.0) 19:41.0 (7:57.8)
214 Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 6:16.7 23:24.5 160 8:59.1 11:43.1 (2:44.1) 19:43.4 (8:00.4)
215 Kobus, Kelsey FR-1 TCNJ 6:16.8 23:25.1 161 8:53.2 11:35.4 (2:42.3) 19:36.8 (8:01.4)
216 Hendricks, Sidney FR-1 Rochester 6:17.1 23:26.0 162 8:41.2 11:19.5 (2:38.4) 19:19.6 (8:00.1)
217 Schuda, Helen JR-3 Carleton 6:17.1 23:26.2 163 8:51.3 11:35.5 (2:44.3) 19:38.0 (8:02.5)
218 Casey, Fiona SO-2 Carleton 6:17.7 23:28.3 164 8:45.8 11:28.8 (2:43.1) 19:33.5 (8:04.7)
219 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:17.7 23:28.5 165 8:49.5 11:33.7 (2:44.2) 19:40.5 (8:06.8)
220 Schroer, Emma JR-3 Calvin 6:18.3 23:30.4 166 8:42.5 11:28.4 (2:45.9) 19:35.6 (8:07.2)
221 Otte, Molina SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:18.5 23:31.2 167 8:51.9 11:33.6 (2:41.7) 19:35.3 (8:01.7)
222 Marshall, Kaylan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:18.8 23:32.4 168 8:47.3 11:31.1 (2:43.9) 19:32.8 (8:01.7)
223 Malloy, Madison SO-2 Centre 6:18.9 23:33.0 169 8:59.5 11:44.3 (2:44.8) 19:44.6 (8:00.3)
224 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 6:19.0 23:33.1 170 8:52.9 11:35.9 (2:43.0) 19:42.6 (8:06.7)
225 Neumar, Sarah SR-4 Hope 6:19.1 23:33.4 171 8:55.3 11:41.0 (2:45.8) 19:44.2 (8:03.2)
226 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SO-2 Williams 6:19.3 23:34.4 172 8:47.1 11:29.8 (2:42.8) 19:34.9 (8:05.1)
227 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 6:19.3 23:34.4   8:38.8 11:23.8 (2:45.1) 19:36.7 (8:12.9)
228 Lowe, Avery SR-4 Hope 6:19.5 23:34.9 173 8:55.9 11:41.6 (2:45.8) 19:49.3 (8:07.7)
229 Shoemaker, Abigail SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:19.5 23:35.1 174 8:40.9 11:21.0 (2:40.2) 19:34.0 (8:13.0)
230 Purcell, Corrie SO-2 Oberlin 6:19.6 23:35.3 175 8:54.0 11:40.1 (2:46.2) 19:45.7 (8:05.6)
231 Tetef, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 6:19.7 23:35.6 176 8:48.0 11:29.5 (2:41.6) 19:40.4 (8:10.9)
232 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 6:19.7 23:35.9   8:48.1 11:32.5 (2:44.4) 19:41.4 (8:09.0)
233 Tarvin, Molly FR-1 Allegheny 6:20.1 23:37.3 177 8:55.1 11:39.9 (2:44.8) 19:46.5 (8:06.7)
234 Fogle, Amelia FR-1 Centre 6:20.3 23:37.8 178 8:49.8 11:36.7 (2:46.9) 19:45.2 (8:08.5)
235 Robleski, Julia FR-1 Hope 6:20.4 23:38.3 179 8:54.2 11:38.9 (2:44.7) 19:43.3 (8:04.4)
236 Wargo, Shannon JR-3 Oberlin 6:20.5 23:38.6 180 8:57.2 11:42.2 (2:45.0) 19:45.6 (8:03.5)
237 Croft, Catherine SR-4 Calvin 6:20.6 23:39.0 181 8:58.2 11:42.4 (2:44.2) 19:44.6 (8:02.3)
238 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:20.6 23:39.0 182 8:52.4 11:38.2 (2:45.9) 19:50.0 (8:11.9)
239 Searcy, Hallie SO-2 Centre 6:20.8 23:39.7 183 8:52.7 11:36.8 (2:44.1) 19:44.9 (8:08.1)
240 Klickstein, Lindsay SR-4 Williams 6:21.0 23:40.6 184 8:52.3 11:36.3 (2:44.1) 19:45.0 (8:08.7)
241 Castro-Wehr, Joy JR-3 Oberlin 6:21.1 23:41.0 185 8:53.3 11:39.8 (2:46.6) 19:46.9 (8:07.1)
242 McEnany, Shaelyn SR-4 Wartburg 6:21.6 23:42.9 186 8:56.0 11:43.1 (2:47.1) 19:48.0 (8:04.9)
243 Kooiman, Breanna SR-4 Calvin 6:21.7 23:43.3 187 8:54.3 11:41.2 (2:46.9) 19:48.6 (8:07.5)
244 Msall, Matilda SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:22.3 23:45.5 188 8:51.6 11:40.1 (2:48.6) 19:53.1 (8:13.0)
245 Stevens, Ashley JR-3 Wartburg 6:22.8 23:47.3 189 8:56.4 11:46.5 (2:50.1) 20:01.2 (8:14.7)
246 Bahe, Madi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:22.9 23:47.7 190 8:56.7 11:43.3 (2:46.7) 19:58.8 (8:15.6)
247 Memishian, Wendy SR-4 Bates 6:23.3 23:49.1 191 8:58.8 11:44.9 (2:46.1) 19:58.2 (8:13.4)
248 Moon, Sarah SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:24.7 23:54.3 192 8:42.7 11:29.0 (2:46.3) 19:45.2 (8:16.3)
249 Treffer, Leah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:25.0 23:55.5 193 8:58.7 11:46.3 (2:47.6) 20:00.2 (8:14.0)
250 Prendergast, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 6:25.6 23:57.7 194 8:55.5 11:42.2 (2:46.8) 19:56.8 (8:14.6)
251 Ellard, Tara FR-1 Bates 6:25.6 23:57.7 195 9:00.9 11:48.9 (2:48.0) 19:59.0 (8:10.2)
252 Savini, Lorenza SO-2 Otterbein 6:25.8 23:58.7 196 8:46.8 11:36.2 (2:49.4) 20:01.7 (8:25.5)
253 Bailey, Megan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:26.2 23:59.8 197 8:58.3 11:46.7 (2:48.4) 20:04.5 (8:17.9)
254 Circo, Erin JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:27.0 24:02.9 198 9:07.6 11:56.9 (2:49.4) 20:09.6 (8:12.8)
255 Friedman, Zoe FR-1 Emory 6:27.1 24:03.3 199 9:01.8 11:51.6 (2:49.8) 20:06.3 (8:14.7)
256 Larsen, Camryn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:27.2 24:03.8 200 8:53.0 11:42.5 (2:49.6) 20:04.2 (8:21.7)
257 Fay, Hannah JR-3 TCNJ 6:27.8 24:06.1 201 8:57.4 11:46.4 (2:49.0) 20:07.9 (8:21.5)
258 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 6:27.9 24:06.3 202 9:00.7 11:47.7 (2:47.1) 20:06.6 (8:19.0)
259 Serletti, Tate JR-3 Middlebury 6:29.2 24:11.2 203 8:48.3 11:33.7 (2:45.4) 19:57.8 (8:24.1)
260 DeVito, Gabriella SO-2 TCNJ 6:29.9 24:13.8 204 9:08.5 11:57.2 (2:48.8) 20:12.1 (8:14.9)
261 Anderson, Alison SO-2 Centre 6:30.0 24:14.2 205 9:09.5 12:01.4 (2:52.0) 20:21.8 (8:20.4)
262 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 6:30.1 24:14.6 206 8:58.6 11:48.6 (2:50.0) 20:09.4 (8:20.8)
263 Collins, Valerie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:30.4 24:15.5 207 9:01.0 11:52.6 (2:51.6) 20:12.8 (8:20.3)
264 Lacey, Wade JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:30.6 24:16.5 208 9:02.6 11:53.1 (2:50.6) 20:12.4 (8:19.3)
265 Barnes, Laura SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:31.1 24:18.4 209 9:04.0 11:58.2 (2:54.2) 20:18.0 (8:19.9)
266 Mount-Cors, Madeleine FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:31.8 24:20.8 210 9:03.2 11:53.4 (2:50.3) 20:16.4 (8:23.1)
267 Ionescu, Candice JR-3 Dickinson 6:32.5 24:23.4 211 9:00.2 11:51.9 (2:51.7) 20:18.7 (8:26.8)
268 Ridley, Sarah SR-4 Oberlin 6:33.4 24:26.8 212 9:09.6 12:00.5 (2:51.0) 20:25.2 (8:24.7)
269 Klang, Laura SO-2 RPI 6:33.8 24:28.2 213 9:01.4 11:53.2 (2:51.8) 20:19.8 (8:26.6)
270 Breitbach, Nicole SR-4 Wartburg 6:35.0 24:32.8 214 9:10.3 12:04.9 (2:54.6) 20:32.4 (8:27.6)
271 Scott, Cassidy SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:36.5 24:38.4 215 9:09.3 12:03.5 (2:54.3) 20:37.4 (8:33.9)
272 Morrison, Claire SO-2 Allegheny 6:37.1 24:40.6 216 9:09.4 12:01.1 (2:51.8) 20:33.2 (8:32.1)
273 Makowski, Claire JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6:37.3 24:41.4 217 9:15.5 12:09.6 (2:54.1) 20:38.4 (8:28.9)
274 Kivela, Ariel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:37.6 24:42.5 218 9:16.9 12:16.1 (2:59.2) 20:43.9 (8:27.9)
275 Bennet, Maddie SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:38.6 24:46.1 219 9:24.0 12:19.4 (2:55.5) 20:44.8 (8:25.5)
276 Ciriello, Rose JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:38.8 24:46.9 220 9:02.8 11:54.3 (2:51.5) 20:32.8 (8:38.5)
277 Mangold, Camille JR-3 Centre 6:39.8 24:50.9 221 9:25.3 12:23.2 (2:57.9) 20:51.5 (8:28.3)
278 Lindsey, Emmalyn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:40.4 24:53.0 222 9:04.6 12:01.8 (2:57.3) 20:38.5 (8:36.8)
279 Alberts, Jacelyn JR-3 Allegheny 6:53.4 25:41.6 223 9:29.1 12:30.9 (3:01.8) 21:25.9 (8:55.1)
Men's 8k Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:15 24:39 43 1 2 7 9 24 50 63
2 2:04:33 24:54 110 6 8 23 32 41 56 153
3 2:04:45 24:57 127 4 11 22 31 59 83 166
4 2:05:55 25:11 213 12 14 21 61 105 183 208
5 2:06:16 25:15 227 19 29 40 54 85 87 122
6 2:06:37 25:19 253 18 37 51 53 94 170 205
7 2:06:56 25:23 298 3 42 70 84 99 114 142
8 2:06:52 25:22 300 5 30 75 92 98 124 133
9 2:07:18 25:27 308 10 65 72 80 81 132 146
10 2:07:29 25:29 329 17 46 73 86 107 110 216
11 2:07:39 25:31 357 28 48 88 96 97 145 190
12 2:07:43 25:32 390 15 38 89 104 144 173 202
13 2:07:43 25:32 399 16 35 95 112 141 171 201
14 2:07:45 25:33 409 13 27 66 139 164 186 203
15 2:08:20 25:40 411 44 57 90 109 111 149 206
16 2:08:45 25:45 465 49 78 106 113 119 184 218
17 2:08:39 25:43 466 26 58 76 118 188 209 214
18 2:08:58 25:47 495 64 77 91 127 136 138 177
19 2:08:45 25:45 506 25 71 123 137 150 151 220
20 2:09:03 25:48 508 33 43 82 159 191 211 217
21 2:09:04 25:48 516 47 62 121 128 158 215 219
22 2:09:33 25:54 559 69 74 117 134 165 193 199
23 2:09:36 25:55 574 60 100 115 130 169 179 207
24 2:09:50 25:58 597 39 45 156 162 195 221 224
25 2:10:00 26:00 601 67 68 108 178 180 196 204
26 2:09:30 25:54 604 20 125 143 155 161 185 194
27 2:09:55 25:59 613 52 101 148 152 160 168 175
28 2:10:15 26:03 637 34 102 116 187 198 222 223
29 2:10:09 26:01 650 36 103 163 172 176 192 210
30 2:10:30 26:06 666 55 120 140 154 197 200 212
31 2:10:16 26:03 678 126 129 131 135 157 167 174
32 2:10:37 26:07 682 79 93 147 181 182 189 213
Men's 8k Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2.3k 3k 5k 5.6k 7.1k
1 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:54.6 24:24.5 1 7:06.3 9:16.1 (2:09.9) 15:28.8 (6:12.7) 17:35.4 (2:06.7) 21:41.9 (4:06.5)
2 Baldonado, Al SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:55.6 24:29.7 2 7:08.8 9:17.6 (2:08.8) 15:28.9 (6:11.4) 17:35.7 (2:06.9) 21:47.1 (4:11.5)
3 Reischling, Andy SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:56.3 24:32.9 3 7:06.6 9:16.4 (2:09.9) 15:28.2 (6:11.8) 17:35.0 (2:06.9) 21:44.2 (4:09.2)
4 Schraeder, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:56.5 24:34.2 4 7:05.5 9:16.1 (2:10.7) 15:28.6 (6:12.5) 17:35.1 (2:06.6) 21:46.6 (4:11.6)
5 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:57.1 24:37.1   7:05.7 9:16.6 (2:11.0) 15:28.3 (6:11.7) 17:34.7 (2:06.4) 21:46.3 (4:11.6)
6 Cox, Ryan JR-3 Williams 4:57.1 24:37.2 5 7:07.6 9:16.6 (2:09.1) 15:28.8 (6:12.2) 17:35.0 (2:06.3) 21:48.1 (4:13.1)
7 Hodkinson, Brad SR-4 Washington U. 4:57.5 24:39.1 6 7:07.3 9:16.2 (2:08.9) 15:28.5 (6:12.4) 17:35.6 (2:07.1) 21:41.4 (4:05.9)
8 Buechner, Chris SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.0 24:41.2 7 7:08.4 9:16.9 (2:08.5) 15:29.5 (6:12.7) 17:37.3 (2:07.8) 21:54.1 (4:16.9)
9 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:58.2 24:42.4   7:05.5 9:16.3 (2:10.9) 15:31.2 (6:14.9) 17:40.4 (2:09.3) 22:00.4 (4:20.1)
10 Matteucci, Nick JR-3 Washington U. 4:58.5 24:43.9 8 7:10.7 9:19.5 (2:08.8) 15:33.9 (6:14.4) 17:41.0 (2:07.2) 21:58.2 (4:17.2)
11 Osmulski, Matt JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.6 24:44.5 9 7:08.6 9:17.2 (2:08.7) 15:30.4 (6:13.2) 17:38.4 (2:08.1) 21:58.1 (4:19.7)
12 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:58.7 24:44.7 10 7:08.3 9:16.6 (2:08.3) 15:28.6 (6:12.1) 17:35.8 (2:07.2) 21:54.4 (4:18.7)
13 Moyer, Harley SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 4:58.7 24:44.8   7:05.7 9:16.0 (2:10.3) 15:28.4 (6:12.5) 17:35.0 (2:06.6) 21:50.5 (4:15.5)
14 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:58.8 24:45.4 11 7:05.3 9:15.9 (2:10.7) 15:30.6 (6:14.7) 17:40.2 (2:09.7) 21:56.9 (4:16.7)
15 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 4:59.4 24:48.5   7:07.2 9:16.1 (2:09.0) 15:29.8 (6:13.8) 17:38.6 (2:08.8) 22:01.1 (4:22.6)
16 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 4:59.6 24:49.3 12 7:10.2 9:18.0 (2:07.8) 15:33.4 (6:15.5) 17:44.0 (2:10.7) 22:05.7 (4:21.7)
17 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 4:59.7 24:49.7 13 7:09.2 9:17.4 (2:08.3) 15:32.6 (6:15.2) 17:39.0 (2:06.5) 21:58.8 (4:19.8)
18 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 4:59.7 24:50.1 14 7:07.9 9:17.0 (2:09.2) 15:30.9 (6:13.9) 17:39.3 (2:08.4) 22:03.2 (4:24.0)
19 Vasquez, Andy JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:00.0 24:51.2   7:07.7 9:18.1 (2:10.5) 15:37.3 (6:19.2) 17:46.2 (2:09.0) 22:07.8 (4:21.7)
20 Cutter, Ryan SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:00.0 24:51.4 15 7:09.1 9:16.9 (2:07.9) 15:29.1 (6:12.2) 17:39.7 (2:10.6) 22:04.8 (4:25.2)
21 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:00.2 24:52.2   7:06.1 9:16.5 (2:10.5) 15:29.1 (6:12.6) 17:37.9 (2:08.9) 22:01.5 (4:23.6)
22 Klokow, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.2 24:52.5   7:10.1 9:18.6 (2:08.6) 15:36.4 (6:17.8) 17:46.4 (2:10.0) 22:06.7 (4:20.4)
23 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 5:00.3 24:52.9 16 7:06.1 9:17.0 (2:11.0) 15:32.5 (6:15.5) 17:44.2 (2:11.8) 22:05.8 (4:21.7)
24 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:00.3 24:52.9 17 7:05.8 9:16.9 (2:11.1) 15:33.8 (6:16.9) 17:44.1 (2:10.4) 22:06.8 (4:22.8)
25 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 5:00.4 24:53.2 18 7:20.5 9:31.2 (2:10.8) 15:47.2 (6:16.0) 17:54.7 (2:07.6) 22:08.8 (4:14.1)
26 Mason, Scott SR-4 Connecticut College 5:00.4 24:53.5   7:12.7 9:21.3 (2:08.7) 15:37.4 (6:16.1) 17:46.4 (2:09.1) 22:09.2 (4:22.8)
27 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 5:00.4 24:53.6 19 7:08.5 9:17.6 (2:09.2) 15:32.8 (6:15.2) 17:41.7 (2:09.0) 22:03.1 (4:21.5)
28 Jones, James JR-3 Bates 5:00.5 24:53.8 20 7:08.3 9:17.3 (2:09.0) 15:35.7 (6:18.5) 17:45.5 (2:09.9) 22:07.3 (4:21.8)
29 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 5:00.6 24:54.3 21 7:07.2 9:16.6 (2:09.5) 15:32.2 (6:15.6) 17:43.8 (2:11.7) 22:07.5 (4:23.7)
30 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:00.6 24:54.5 22 7:08.2 9:17.0 (2:08.8) 15:28.6 (6:11.6) 17:37.0 (2:08.5) 22:01.1 (4:24.1)
31 Johnsrud, Peter SR-4 Washington U. 5:00.7 24:54.9 23 7:10.7 9:19.6 (2:08.9) 15:35.1 (6:15.6) 17:44.5 (2:09.4) 22:06.7 (4:22.2)
32 Janusiak, Josh SR-4 Lawrence 5:00.8 24:55.3   7:15.5 9:24.0 (2:08.5) 15:39.2 (6:15.3) 17:48.4 (2:09.2) 22:09.2 (4:20.8)
33 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:00.8 24:55.5 24 7:09.2 9:18.1 (2:08.9) 15:33.2 (6:15.2) 17:42.1 (2:08.9) 22:04.2 (4:22.2)
34 Smith, Addison JR-3 Calvin 5:01.0 24:56.3 25 7:15.2 9:25.2 (2:10.1) 15:40.8 (6:15.7) 17:48.4 (2:07.6) 22:07.2 (4:18.8)
35 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 5:01.0 24:56.4   7:11.0 9:19.9 (2:08.9) 15:35.5 (6:15.6) 17:45.6 (2:10.1) 22:09.3 (4:23.8)
36 Wicker, Mason SR-4 Cornell College 5:01.1 24:56.8   7:09.5 9:17.9 (2:08.5) 15:37.0 (6:19.1) 17:47.7 (2:10.7) 22:10.3 (4:22.6)
37 Freyaldenhoven, Toler JR-3 Rhodes 5:01.3 24:58.0 26 7:08.9 9:18.5 (2:09.6) 15:36.4 (6:18.0) 17:46.8 (2:10.5) 22:14.4 (4:27.6)
38 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 5:01.5 24:58.9 27 7:09.4 9:18.4 (2:09.0) 15:34.0 (6:15.7) 17:45.9 (2:11.9) 22:09.7 (4:23.8)
39 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 5:01.6 24:59.2   7:07.8 9:17.5 (2:09.7) 15:36.0 (6:18.6) 17:46.5 (2:10.5) 22:10.9 (4:24.4)
40 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:01.6 24:59.5 28 7:06.8 9:15.5 (2:08.7) 15:32.2 (6:16.8) 17:41.7 (2:09.5) 22:08.6 (4:27.0)
41 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 5:01.9 25:01.0 29 7:10.3 9:19.1 (2:08.9) 15:37.1 (6:18.0) 17:46.0 (2:09.0) 22:09.3 (4:23.4)
42 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 5:02.0 25:01.2 30 7:07.7 9:17.2 (2:09.5) 15:35.3 (6:18.2) 17:46.5 (2:11.2) 22:11.8 (4:25.3)
43 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:02.2 25:02.2 31 7:17.6 9:28.6 (2:11.1) 15:47.2 (6:18.6) 17:56.2 (2:09.0) 22:14.1 (4:18.0)
44 O'gara, David SR-4 Washington U. 5:02.3 25:02.8 32 7:09.0 9:17.8 (2:08.9) 15:31.4 (6:13.7) 17:41.4 (2:10.0) 22:08.1 (4:26.8)
45 Christian, Paul SR-4 DePauw 5:02.4 25:03.4 33 7:17.4 9:27.0 (2:09.7) 15:43.7 (6:16.7) 17:54.4 (2:10.8) 22:16.9 (4:22.5)
46 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 5:02.6 25:04.2 34 7:11.8 9:21.3 (2:09.6) 15:37.7 (6:16.4) 17:47.8 (2:10.2) 22:15.6 (4:27.8)
47 Carlson, Keith SR-4 Willamette 5:02.6 25:04.6   7:22.0 9:31.9 (2:09.9) 15:45.8 (6:14.0) 17:55.0 (2:09.2) 22:16.2 (4:21.2)
48 O'Connor, Sean SR-4 RPI 5:02.7 25:04.8 35 7:06.2 9:16.4 (2:10.3) 15:35.6 (6:19.2) 17:47.1 (2:11.5) 22:14.6 (4:27.5)
49 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 5:02.8 25:05.3   7:10.7 9:18.1 (2:07.5) 15:36.9 (6:18.9) 17:47.0 (2:10.1) 22:08.9 (4:22.0)
50 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 5:03.0 25:06.4 36 7:10.0 9:18.5 (2:08.6) 15:37.7 (6:19.2) 17:48.5 (2:10.8) 22:15.7 (4:27.2)
51 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 5:03.2 25:07.5 37 7:20.9 9:31.7 (2:10.9) 15:48.4 (6:16.7) 17:55.9 (2:07.6) 22:15.6 (4:19.7)
52 Myers, Henry FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:03.5 25:08.7 38 7:10.3 9:19.3 (2:09.1) 15:37.4 (6:18.1) 17:50.0 (2:12.7) 22:14.1 (4:24.1)
53 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 5:03.5 25:09.0 39 7:06.8 9:16.0 (2:09.2) 15:34.8 (6:18.8) 17:46.3 (2:11.6) 22:12.0 (4:25.7)
54 Gibson, Jeff JR-3 Mary Washington 5:03.6 25:09.3   7:07.4 9:17.4 (2:10.0) 15:37.6 (6:20.3) 17:50.1 (2:12.5) 22:14.9 (4:24.9)
55 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 5:04.2 25:12.5 40 7:10.7 9:19.2 (2:08.5) 15:37.3 (6:18.2) 17:46.7 (2:09.4) 22:14.7 (4:28.0)
56 Stover, Joe SO-2 Washington U. 5:04.3 25:12.8 41 7:18.7 9:29.7 (2:11.1) 15:46.7 (6:17.1) 17:55.5 (2:08.9) 22:17.4 (4:21.9)
57 Ward, Hugo SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:05.3 25:17.7 42 7:15.8 9:27.1 (2:11.3) 15:51.5 (6:24.4) 18:03.2 (2:11.8) 22:27.8 (4:24.7)
58 Batt, Zach SR-4 DePauw 5:05.4 25:18.1 43 7:16.9 9:27.3 (2:10.5) 15:50.1 (6:22.9) 18:03.6 (2:13.5) 22:31.2 (4:27.7)
59 Hiegel, Robert SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:05.4 25:18.3   7:20.6 9:32.9 (2:12.4) 15:53.7 (6:20.8) 18:03.1 (2:09.5) 22:25.4 (4:22.3)
60 Fleming, Henry JR-3 Middlebury 5:05.5 25:18.9 44 7:11.5 9:20.0 (2:08.5) 15:38.4 (6:18.5) 17:50.0 (2:11.7) 22:19.1 (4:29.2)
61 Carson, Tanner JR-3 Berea 5:05.7 25:20.0 45 7:08.0 9:16.6 (2:08.6) 15:37.2 (6:20.6) 17:49.6 (2:12.5) 22:23.5 (4:33.9)
62 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:05.9 25:20.7 46 7:09.6 9:19.8 (2:10.2) 15:42.0 (6:22.3) 17:55.4 (2:13.5) 22:24.4 (4:29.0)
63 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:05.9 25:20.9   7:10.8 9:20.6 (2:09.9) 15:44.8 (6:24.3) 17:58.6 (2:13.8) 22:30.2 (4:31.6)
64 Razanauskas, Trey SO-2 Case Western 5:06.0 25:21.1 47 7:22.0 9:34.6 (2:12.6) 15:53.7 (6:19.2) 18:05.9 (2:12.2) 22:31.4 (4:25.6)
65 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:06.0 25:21.3 48 7:13.5 9:23.8 (2:10.4) 15:47.5 (6:23.7) 18:00.4 (2:13.0) 22:28.2 (4:27.8)
66 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 5:06.1 25:21.5 49 7:08.7 9:17.3 (2:08.6) 15:32.8 (6:15.5) 17:46.3 (2:13.5) 22:20.1 (4:33.8)
67 Chadwick, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:06.2 25:22.1   7:20.8 9:32.2 (2:11.5) 15:50.8 (6:18.6) 18:02.6 (2:11.9) 22:28.5 (4:25.9)
68 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.2 25:22.4 50 7:09.3 9:17.6 (2:08.3) 15:38.2 (6:20.7) 17:47.2 (2:09.0) 22:27.7 (4:40.6)
69 Monaghan, Colin FR-1 Puget Sound 5:06.4 25:23.2   7:11.6 9:22.3 (2:10.7) 15:46.0 (6:23.7) 17:59.9 (2:13.9) 22:29.6 (4:29.8)
70 Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:06.4 25:23.3   7:16.6 9:28.2 (2:11.7) 15:47.9 (6:19.7) 17:59.1 (2:11.3) 22:26.9 (4:27.8)
71 Meijer, Tucker SR-4 Amherst 5:06.6 25:24.3 51 7:20.6 9:30.8 (2:10.2) 15:48.4 (6:17.6) 17:59.6 (2:11.3) 22:26.6 (4:27.0)
72 Christensen, Miles FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:06.7 25:24.7 52 7:17.4 9:27.0 (2:09.6) 15:48.2 (6:21.3) 18:04.1 (2:15.9) 22:35.4 (4:31.4)
73 White, Benjamin SO-2 Whittier 5:06.7 25:24.7   7:26.1 9:37.7 (2:11.7) 15:57.3 (6:19.7) 18:07.9 (2:10.7) 22:29.3 (4:21.4)
74 Sarathy, Ajay SO-2 Amherst 5:06.9 25:25.6 53 7:19.6 9:31.6 (2:12.0) 15:53.7 (6:22.2) 18:04.9 (2:11.2) 22:34.9 (4:30.1)
75 Martin, Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 5:07.0 25:26.2 54 7:10.5 9:19.2 (2:08.8) 15:46.6 (6:27.5) 18:00.0 (2:13.4) 22:31.0 (4:31.0)
76 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:07.1 25:26.8 55 7:10.2 9:21.0 (2:10.9) 15:46.2 (6:25.2) 18:00.3 (2:14.1) 22:31.2 (4:30.9)
77 Simon , Kirby SR-4 Washington U. 5:07.3 25:27.9 56 7:21.5 9:33.2 (2:11.7) 16:00.1 (6:27.0) 18:11.9 (2:11.9) 22:36.2 (4:24.4)
78 Henderson, Theo JR-3 Middlebury 5:07.4 25:28.2 57 7:12.0 9:20.0 (2:08.0) 15:38.1 (6:18.2) 17:50.2 (2:12.1) 22:26.3 (4:36.2)
79 Fields, Spencer SR-4 Rhodes 5:07.4 25:28.3 58 7:12.9 9:24.9 (2:12.1) 15:49.5 (6:24.6) 18:01.6 (2:12.1) 22:33.3 (4:31.8)
80 Svetz, Matt SR-4 Allegheny 5:07.5 25:28.7   7:13.5 9:20.9 (2:07.4) 15:40.6 (6:19.8) 17:54.9 (2:14.3) 22:28.6 (4:33.8)
81 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:07.5 25:28.9 59 7:17.8 9:28.9 (2:11.1) 15:51.3 (6:22.4) 18:05.1 (2:13.9) 22:35.8 (4:30.8)
82 Lerdall, Thomas SR-4 St. Olaf 5:07.6 25:29.0 60 7:19.7 9:31.5 (2:11.9) 15:54.3 (6:22.9) 18:06.1 (2:11.8) 22:34.2 (4:28.1)
83 Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:07.7 25:29.7   7:21.9 9:35.6 (2:13.7) 16:02.3 (6:26.7) 18:16.3 (2:14.1) 22:40.9 (4:24.6)
84 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:07.7 25:29.8   7:22.0 9:33.3 (2:11.3) 15:54.4 (6:21.2) 18:07.6 (2:13.2) 22:36.0 (4:28.5)
85 McCalpin, Sam JR-3 Haverford 5:07.8 25:30.0 61 7:13.7 9:26.4 (2:12.8) 15:53.3 (6:26.9) 18:08.1 (2:14.8) 22:36.6 (4:28.6)
86 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 5:07.9 25:30.5   7:10.5 9:18.7 (2:08.3) 15:38.8 (6:20.1) 17:53.9 (2:15.2) 22:28.8 (4:34.9)
87 Hall, David JR-3 Case Western 5:07.9 25:30.8 62 7:23.3 9:35.7 (2:12.5) 16:00.1 (6:24.4) 18:11.6 (2:11.5) 22:39.9 (4:28.3)
88 Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:07.9 25:30.9 63 7:14.0 9:23.1 (2:09.2) 15:41.1 (6:18.0) 17:54.1 (2:13.1) 22:25.0 (4:30.9)
89 Singh, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:08.0 25:31.0 64 7:19.2 9:32.7 (2:13.5) 15:59.1 (6:26.5) 18:13.3 (2:14.2) 22:42.7 (4:29.5)
90 Colosi, Paul JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:08.0 25:31.1   7:18.2 9:29.2 (2:11.0) 15:53.1 (6:23.9) 18:05.5 (2:12.5) 22:35.5 (4:30.0)
91 Decker, Eli SO-2 Colby 5:08.3 25:32.9   7:15.8 9:23.6 (2:07.9) 15:48.0 (6:24.4) 18:01.9 (2:14.0) 22:36.9 (4:35.0)
92 McCarthy, Grant JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 5:08.4 25:33.1   7:18.4 9:30.3 (2:12.0) 15:54.2 (6:23.9) 18:07.8 (2:13.7) 22:37.5 (4:29.7)
93 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:08.5 25:33.7 65 7:14.1 9:25.1 (2:11.1) 15:53.9 (6:28.8) 18:06.0 (2:12.1) 22:37.9 (4:31.9)
94 Meikle, Cameron JR-3 Carleton 5:08.5 25:33.9 66 7:27.3 9:37.2 (2:10.0) 16:01.0 (6:23.9) 18:13.0 (2:12.0) 22:38.7 (4:25.8)
95 Reaney, Brian SR-4 Tufts 5:08.7 25:34.5 67 7:21.0 9:34.1 (2:13.1) 16:02.1 (6:28.1) 18:16.2 (2:14.2) 22:47.1 (4:30.9)
96 Gabriel, Cuyler SR-4 Cornell College 5:08.7 25:34.6   7:27.6 9:42.0 (2:14.5) 16:07.7 (6:25.7) 18:20.3 (2:12.6) 22:45.0 (4:24.7)
97 Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 5:08.7 25:34.9 68 7:10.3 9:21.5 (2:11.2) 15:50.5 (6:29.1) 18:06.2 (2:15.7) 22:37.9 (4:31.8)
98 Stumbo, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:08.8 25:35.2   7:25.5 9:40.4 (2:14.9) 16:07.4 (6:27.1) 18:20.8 (2:13.4) 22:46.2 (4:25.5)
99 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:08.9 25:35.7 69 7:21.0 9:32.5 (2:11.5) 15:56.1 (6:23.7) 18:09.2 (2:13.2) 22:40.4 (4:31.2)
100 Becker, Adin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:08.9 25:35.9 70 7:11.0 9:20.2 (2:09.2) 15:43.4 (6:23.2) 17:59.8 (2:16.5) 22:33.8 (4:34.0)
101 Ogetii, Dadley JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:09.2 25:37.2   7:28.8 9:42.3 (2:13.6) 16:04.5 (6:22.2) 18:18.6 (2:14.1) 22:45.5 (4:27.0)
102 Blake, Elliot SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:09.2 25:37.3   7:14.8 9:26.2 (2:11.4) 15:50.6 (6:24.5) 18:04.4 (2:13.8) 22:36.9 (4:32.6)
103 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 5:09.3 25:37.5   7:07.7 10:16.0 (3:08.4) 15:30.8 (5:14.8) 17:41.8 (2:11.0) 22:28.2 (4:46.5)
104 Ferguson, Caleb JR-3 Calvin 5:09.3 25:37.5 71 7:19.7 9:32.5 (2:12.9) 15:54.4 (6:21.9) 18:07.8 (2:13.5) 22:38.2 (4:30.4)
105 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.3 25:37.8 72 7:18.1 9:31.2 (2:13.1) 16:00.8 (6:29.7) 18:16.1 (2:15.4) 22:46.0 (4:29.9)
106 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.5 25:38.8 73 7:07.3 9:19.9 (2:12.6) 15:53.2 (6:33.4) 18:08.6 (2:15.4) 22:40.8 (4:32.2)
107 Friedman, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:09.6 25:39.3 74 7:20.9 9:32.2 (2:11.3) 15:56.5 (6:24.3) 18:10.2 (2:13.8) 22:41.6 (4:31.4)
108 Russo, Matt JR-3 Rowan 5:09.7 25:39.6   7:19.0 9:32.0 (2:13.0) 15:56.8 (6:24.8) 18:12.7 (2:16.0) 22:43.9 (4:31.3)
109 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 5:09.8 25:40.2 75 7:21.5 9:36.0 (2:14.5) 16:05.8 (6:29.8) 18:22.3 (2:16.5) 22:49.1 (4:26.9)
110 Voehler, Dominic SR-4 Rhodes 5:09.8 25:40.3 76 7:23.0 9:35.3 (2:12.3) 16:01.1 (6:25.9) 18:14.2 (2:13.2) 22:44.7 (4:30.5)
111 Mhatre, Aaditya SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.9 25:40.4 77 7:26.0 9:37.5 (2:11.6) 16:03.6 (6:26.2) 18:20.2 (2:16.6) 22:49.7 (4:29.6)
112 Rosenkranz, Josh SR-4 MIT 5:09.9 25:40.6 78 7:13.8 9:24.1 (2:10.3) 15:48.7 (6:24.7) 18:05.2 (2:16.5) 22:38.8 (4:33.6)
113 Kingstedt, Otto SR-4 RIT 5:09.9 25:40.8 79 7:19.0 9:30.4 (2:11.4) 16:00.0 (6:29.7) 18:13.2 (2:13.2) 22:42.1 (4:28.9)
114 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.0 25:41.2 80 7:14.0 9:25.0 (2:11.0) 15:52.9 (6:27.9) 18:06.4 (2:13.6) 22:38.2 (4:31.8)
115 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.1 25:41.5 81 7:14.2 9:28.1 (2:13.9) 16:01.8 (6:33.8) 18:18.3 (2:16.5) 22:52.9 (4:34.7)
116 Martin, Cole JR-3 DePauw 5:10.3 25:42.4 82 7:17.2 9:29.5 (2:12.3) 15:56.8 (6:27.3) 18:10.8 (2:14.0) 22:45.3 (4:34.6)
117 Bourland, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:10.3 25:42.6 83 7:19.2 9:30.5 (2:11.4) 15:53.0 (6:22.5) 18:07.5 (2:14.6) 22:40.8 (4:33.4)
118 Paszkeicz, Dante FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:10.3 25:42.7 84 7:20.4 9:33.7 (2:13.3) 16:04.1 (6:30.5) 18:20.6 (2:16.5) 22:55.3 (4:34.7)
119 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 5:10.4 25:43.3 85 7:12.3 9:24.9 (2:12.6) 15:57.6 (6:32.7) 18:13.7 (2:16.2) 22:52.6 (4:38.9)
120 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.5 25:43.4 86 7:15.1 9:28.5 (2:13.5) 16:01.7 (6:33.3) 18:17.1 (2:15.4) 22:50.5 (4:33.5)
121 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 5:10.5 25:43.4 87 7:15.6 9:29.1 (2:13.5) 15:59.6 (6:30.6) 18:13.4 (2:13.8) 22:48.7 (4:35.4)
122 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:10.7 25:44.4 88 7:17.0 9:30.5 (2:13.6) 16:00.5 (6:30.0) 18:14.6 (2:14.2) 22:49.7 (4:35.1)
123 Gardner, Chase SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:10.7 25:44.5 89 7:23.0 9:36.3 (2:13.3) 16:05.8 (6:29.6) 18:20.3 (2:14.5) 22:50.9 (4:30.6)
124 Montague, Michael JR-3 Willamette 5:10.7 25:44.8   7:21.7 9:33.6 (2:11.9) 16:04.7 (6:31.2) 18:20.0 (2:15.3) 22:46.7 (4:26.7)
125 Knowlton, Harrison SR-4 Middlebury 5:10.8 25:45.3 90 7:27.7 9:39.9 (2:12.3) 16:08.2 (6:28.3) 18:22.8 (2:14.6) 22:52.7 (4:30.0)
126 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 5:10.9 25:45.8   7:21.0 9:34.5 (2:13.5) 16:06.6 (6:32.2) 18:22.2 (2:15.6) 22:52.8 (4:30.7)
127 Mitchell, William SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.0 25:46.3 91 7:26.0 9:38.2 (2:12.2) 16:10.8 (6:32.6) 18:26.3 (2:15.6) 22:54.7 (4:28.5)
128 LaFleche, Kevin JR-3 Williams 5:11.1 25:46.4 92 7:21.5 9:35.4 (2:14.0) 16:06.2 (6:30.8) 18:21.8 (2:15.6) 22:54.1 (4:32.4)
129 Feigel, Evan SR-4 RIT 5:11.1 25:46.7 93 7:13.0 9:23.3 (2:10.3) 15:49.8 (6:26.6) 18:05.9 (2:16.1) 22:43.9 (4:38.0)
130 Velez, Estevan JR-3 Amherst 5:11.1 25:46.8 94 7:29.5 9:42.6 (2:13.1) 16:11.5 (6:29.0) 18:25.9 (2:14.5) 23:00.2 (4:34.3)
131 Falasco, Noah JR-3 RPI 5:11.2 25:46.9 95 7:19.8 9:32.0 (2:12.2) 15:58.9 (6:27.0) 18:15.5 (2:16.6) 22:48.1 (4:32.6)
132 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 5:11.2 25:47.0   7:18.9 9:29.6 (2:10.8) 15:54.4 (6:24.8) 18:10.8 (2:16.4) 22:43.7 (4:33.0)
133 Elmer, Wyatt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:11.2 25:47.1 96 7:22.1 9:35.1 (2:13.0) 16:01.4 (6:26.4) 18:14.9 (2:13.5) 22:47.3 (4:32.4)
134 Kuhlmann, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:11.2 25:47.2 97 7:17.0 9:31.8 (2:14.8) 16:04.5 (6:32.8) 18:18.7 (2:14.2) 22:50.2 (4:31.6)
135 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 5:11.3 25:47.7 98 7:21.4 9:35.3 (2:13.9) 16:06.1 (6:30.9) 18:21.5 (2:15.5) 22:53.4 (4:31.9)
136 Rankin , Nathaneal SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:11.3 25:47.8   7:16.1 9:28.6 (2:12.6) 15:55.7 (6:27.1) 18:13.6 (2:18.0) 22:49.8 (4:36.2)
137 Bach, Austin SR-4 Cornell College 5:11.4 25:47.9   7:27.0 9:41.7 (2:14.8) 16:09.6 (6:28.0) 18:24.8 (2:15.2) 22:58.6 (4:33.8)
138 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:11.4 25:47.9 99 7:19.7 9:31.7 (2:12.0) 16:10.8 (6:39.1) 18:27.9 (2:17.1) 22:58.2 (4:30.3)
139 Bass, Alec SR-4 Dubuque 5:11.6 25:49.1   7:25.6 9:37.8 (2:12.2) 16:05.1 (6:27.4) 18:20.5 (2:15.4) 22:50.7 (4:30.2)
140 Cargile, Tucker SO-2 Redlands 5:11.7 25:49.4   7:17.8 9:32.7 (2:15.0) 16:07.7 (6:35.0) 18:23.9 (2:16.2) 22:56.2 (4:32.4)
141 Kadrofske, Elliot JR-3 St. Olaf 5:11.8 25:49.9 100 7:24.4 9:37.8 (2:13.4) 16:07.1 (6:29.3) 18:22.2 (2:15.2) 22:54.2 (4:32.0)
142 Steinberg, Stevie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:11.8 25:50.3 101 7:15.6 9:26.4 (2:10.8) 15:55.7 (6:29.3) 18:12.5 (2:16.9) 22:48.3 (4:35.8)
143 Weber, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:11.8 25:50.3   7:16.0 9:26.7 (2:10.8) 15:49.8 (6:23.1) 18:02.6 (2:12.9) 22:35.9 (4:33.4)
144 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 5:11.9 25:50.8 102 7:24.3 9:37.2 (2:12.9) 16:07.1 (6:30.0) 18:21.3 (2:14.2) 22:52.9 (4:31.6)
145 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 5:12.0 25:51.0 103 7:15.6 9:29.1 (2:13.5) 16:01.7 (6:32.7) 18:19.4 (2:17.7) 22:53.7 (4:34.4)
146 Kates, Andrew JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:12.0 25:51.0 104 7:25.4 9:39.9 (2:14.5) 16:10.8 (6:31.0) 18:25.6 (2:14.8) 22:55.9 (4:30.3)
147 Moreland, Jamie FR-1 Haverford 5:12.2 25:51.8 105 7:25.4 9:38.3 (2:12.9) 16:10.4 (6:32.1) 18:25.0 (2:14.7) 22:58.9 (4:33.9)
148 Knapp, Alex SR-4 MIT 5:12.2 25:52.3 106 7:17.5 9:31.6 (2:14.2) 16:03.2 (6:31.6) 18:19.7 (2:16.5) 22:53.1 (4:33.5)
149 Holtzman, Luke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.6 25:53.8 107 7:13.0 9:28.8 (2:15.9) 16:04.2 (6:35.5) 18:20.7 (2:16.5) 23:00.4 (4:39.7)
150 Jones, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 5:12.6 25:53.9 108 7:15.9 9:29.2 (2:13.3) 15:59.8 (6:30.6) 18:16.6 (2:16.9) 22:55.0 (4:38.5)
151 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4 Lynchburg 5:12.6 25:54.1   7:15.0 9:31.4 (2:16.4) 16:04.6 (6:33.3) 18:21.3 (2:16.8) 22:58.3 (4:37.0)
152 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 5:12.6 25:54.2 109 7:12.2 9:25.1 (2:12.9) 15:55.0 (6:30.0) 18:14.5 (2:19.5) 22:52.7 (4:38.3)
153 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 5:12.6 25:54.3   7:17.9 9:31.7 (2:13.9) 16:02.3 (6:30.7) 18:19.5 (2:17.2) 22:55.1 (4:35.7)
154 Tate, Jackson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.7 25:54.4 110 7:15.4 9:29.9 (2:14.6) 16:01.6 (6:31.7) 18:17.3 (2:15.7) 22:56.2 (4:39.0)
155 D'Aquila, Matt SO-2 Middlebury 5:12.7 25:54.4 111 7:24.2 9:39.0 (2:14.9) 16:13.2 (6:34.2) 18:31.3 (2:18.2) 23:04.6 (4:33.3)
156 Domanico, Joe JR-3 RPI 5:12.7 25:54.7 112 7:28.6 9:41.4 (2:12.8) 16:11.3 (6:30.0) 18:26.7 (2:15.4) 22:56.2 (4:29.6)
157 Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 5:12.7 25:54.8 113 7:19.7 9:33.3 (2:13.7) 16:05.6 (6:32.4) 18:22.8 (2:17.2) 22:58.1 (4:35.4)
158 Woo, Owen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:12.8 25:55.0 114 7:16.6 9:26.7 (2:10.1) 15:56.6 (6:29.9) 18:12.7 (2:16.2) 22:50.2 (4:37.6)
159 Anderson, William SR-4 St. Olaf 5:12.9 25:55.6 115 7:12.7 9:23.5 (2:10.9) 16:03.0 (6:39.5) 18:21.6 (2:18.7) 23:04.2 (4:42.6)
160 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 5:12.9 25:55.8   7:20.9 9:34.2 (2:13.4) 16:07.1 (6:33.0) 18:23.5 (2:16.4) 22:57.3 (4:33.9)
161 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 5:13.0 25:55.8 116 7:16.4 9:27.8 (2:11.4) 16:02.0 (6:34.3) 18:18.8 (2:16.8) 22:56.8 (4:38.1)
162 Ilyushev, Aleksandr SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:13.0 25:56.1 117 7:15.0 9:26.3 (2:11.3) 15:58.3 (6:32.1) 18:15.2 (2:16.9) 22:52.1 (4:36.9)
163 Hearn, Adam SR-4 Rhodes 5:13.1 25:56.7 118 7:18.2 9:32.9 (2:14.7) 16:04.2 (6:31.4) 18:21.0 (2:16.8) 22:58.0 (4:37.1)
164 Woltz, Billy JR-3 MIT 5:13.2 25:56.9 119 7:12.3 9:25.8 (2:13.6) 16:07.6 (6:41.8) 18:24.6 (2:17.1) 23:03.7 (4:39.1)
165 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:13.2 25:57.0 120 7:22.1 9:36.8 (2:14.7) 16:13.7 (6:36.9) 18:30.2 (2:16.5) 23:02.5 (4:32.3)
166 Roshon, Zach SR-4 Case Western 5:13.2 25:57.1 121 7:26.8 9:39.5 (2:12.7) 16:09.9 (6:30.4) 18:25.3 (2:15.5) 22:59.2 (4:34.0)
167 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 5:13.2 25:57.1 122 7:15.5 9:29.7 (2:14.3) 16:04.3 (6:34.6) 18:20.4 (2:16.2) 22:56.0 (4:35.6)
168 Ellis, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 5:13.3 25:57.6 123 7:29.8 9:43.6 (2:13.9) 16:13.6 (6:30.0) 18:29.7 (2:16.1) 23:01.3 (4:31.7)
169 Wischnewsky, Sam JR-3 Williams 5:13.4 25:57.8 124 7:21.4 9:35.3 (2:13.9) 16:07.6 (6:32.4) 18:23.5 (2:15.9) 22:59.4 (4:36.0)
170 Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 5:13.4 25:57.9 125 7:22.0 9:36.7 (2:14.7) 16:09.3 (6:32.7) 18:25.4 (2:16.2) 22:59.0 (4:33.6)
171 Torres, Luis JR-3 Emory 5:13.4 25:58.0 126 7:15.3 9:27.0 (2:11.8) 15:54.9 (6:27.9) 18:12.2 (2:17.4) 22:51.2 (4:39.0)
172 Sparks, Maximillian FR-1 Lynchburg 5:13.4 25:58.1   7:15.0 9:31.8 (2:16.8) 16:03.7 (6:31.9) 18:20.8 (2:17.2) 22:56.4 (4:35.6)
173 Kalapos, Josh JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.4 25:58.2 127 7:17.6 9:30.7 (2:13.2) 16:04.1 (6:33.4) 18:21.5 (2:17.5) 23:00.3 (4:38.8)
174 Green, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 5:13.5 25:58.5 128 7:27.4 9:40.6 (2:13.3) 16:14.9 (6:34.3) 18:29.5 (2:14.7) 23:04.4 (4:34.9)
175 Hedrick, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 5:13.7 25:59.4   7:20.4 9:34.7 (2:14.3) 16:10.1 (6:35.4) 18:25.0 (2:14.9) 23:02.2 (4:37.2)
176 Villanueva, Jorge SR-4 Lake Forest 5:13.7 25:59.6   7:26.2 9:40.2 (2:14.1) 16:11.4 (6:31.2) 18:26.9 (2:15.5) 23:01.6 (4:34.8)
177 Shaw, Bennett SR-4 Emory 5:13.7 25:59.6 129 7:23.2 9:39.2 (2:16.1) 16:15.8 (6:36.6) 18:34.7 (2:18.9) 23:08.5 (4:33.9)
178 Primozich, Sam SO-2 St. Olaf 5:13.8 25:59.8 130 7:23.3 9:36.7 (2:13.4) 16:06.8 (6:30.1) 18:22.4 (2:15.6) 22:58.1 (4:35.7)
179 Branson, Sam JR-3 Emory 5:13.9 26:00.5 131 7:19.0 9:32.9 (2:14.0) 16:06.0 (6:33.1) 18:24.1 (2:18.2) 23:02.0 (4:37.9)
180 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:14.0 26:01.0 132 7:14.8 9:28.5 (2:13.8) 16:02.9 (6:34.4) 18:19.2 (2:16.3) 23:03.2 (4:44.1)
181 McGovern, William JR-3 Williams 5:14.0 26:01.1 133 7:18.7 9:32.2 (2:13.6) 16:05.3 (6:33.1) 18:20.3 (2:15.1) 22:55.7 (4:35.4)
182 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:14.1 26:01.6 134 7:17.8 9:29.7 (2:12.0) 15:59.3 (6:29.7) 18:18.0 (2:18.8) 22:59.8 (4:41.8)
183 Dillon, Matt SO-2 Emory 5:14.2 26:02.1 135 7:19.2 9:33.0 (2:13.8) 16:09.0 (6:36.1) 18:28.1 (2:19.2) 23:06.5 (4:38.4)
184 Obroin, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.4 26:02.8 136 7:18.0 9:34.5 (2:16.6) 16:06.8 (6:32.3) 18:29.2 (2:22.4) 23:10.8 (4:41.7)
185 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Calvin 5:14.4 26:02.9 137 7:15.1 9:25.5 (2:10.5) 15:57.0 (6:31.5) 18:25.4 (2:28.4) 23:09.2 (4:43.8)
186 Esparza, Joseph SR-4 Redlands 5:14.5 26:03.4   7:20.0 9:33.5 (2:13.6) 16:08.2 (6:34.8) 18:27.8 (2:19.6) 23:05.7 (4:38.0)
187 Walsh, Liam JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.5 26:03.7 138 7:22.2 9:35.6 (2:13.4) 16:08.2 (6:32.6) 18:25.4 (2:17.3) 23:03.2 (4:37.8)
188 Dodge, Tris SR-4 Carleton 5:14.6 26:04.1 139 7:27.3 9:37.6 (2:10.4) 16:03.5 (6:25.9) 18:17.4 (2:14.0) 22:52.7 (4:35.4)
189 Wiel, Biel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:14.6 26:04.1 140 7:18.3 9:32.1 (2:13.9) 16:03.8 (6:31.8) 18:23.0 (2:19.2) 23:02.5 (4:39.6)
190 Neura, Austin JR-3 Heidelberg 5:14.7 26:04.7   7:24.4 9:37.5 (2:13.1) 16:09.4 (6:31.9) 18:27.2 (2:17.9) 23:05.5 (4:38.4)
191 Davis, Jacob SO-2 RPI 5:14.8 26:04.9 141 7:30.5 9:46.4 (2:15.9) 16:17.8 (6:31.5) 18:34.1 (2:16.3) 23:09.4 (4:35.4)
192 Widlansky , Ethan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:14.9 26:05.6 142 7:17.9 9:31.1 (2:13.2) 16:03.7 (6:32.7) 18:21.8 (2:18.2) 23:01.0 (4:39.2)
193 Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 5:15.1 26:06.7 143 7:21.8 9:36.1 (2:14.4) 16:16.2 (6:40.1) 18:33.4 (2:17.2) 23:13.3 (4:39.9)
194 Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 5:15.2 26:06.9   7:20.2 9:34.3 (2:14.1) 16:10.5 (6:36.3) 18:30.8 (2:20.3) 23:07.2 (4:36.5)
195 Craig, Sam FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:15.3 26:07.6 144 7:24.0 9:37.6 (2:13.7) 16:11.7 (6:34.1) 18:29.1 (2:17.5) 23:06.1 (4:37.0)
196 Bachmeier, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:15.4 26:08.0 145 7:29.7 9:44.6 (2:14.9) 16:18.2 (6:33.7) 18:34.7 (2:16.6) 23:08.8 (4:34.1)
197 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:15.6 26:08.8 146 7:14.7 9:31.4 (2:16.7) 16:15.3 (6:44.0) 18:36.3 (2:21.0) 23:15.3 (4:39.1)
198 Kovacs, Reid JR-3 RIT 5:15.6 26:09.2 147 7:38.2 9:55.6 (2:17.5) 16:34.0 (6:38.4) 18:49.6 (2:15.7) 23:19.7 (4:30.1)
199 van Schendel, Kyril FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:15.7 26:09.5 148 7:20.7 9:35.3 (2:14.7) 16:14.4 (6:39.2) 18:33.8 (2:19.4) 23:11.9 (4:38.1)
200 Meijer, Miles SR-4 Middlebury 5:15.9 26:10.4 149 7:22.5 9:36.6 (2:14.2) 16:10.5 (6:33.9) 18:27.6 (2:17.2) 23:06.1 (4:38.6)
201 Cummisford, Noah SO-2 Calvin 5:16.1 26:11.2 150 7:29.4 9:43.7 (2:14.3) 16:18.2 (6:34.5) 18:37.0 (2:18.9) 23:12.8 (4:35.8)
202 Vielhauer, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:16.1 26:11.3   7:29.0 9:43.2 (2:14.2) 16:18.8 (6:35.7) 18:38.3 (2:19.5) 23:14.9 (4:36.6)
203 Varineau, Justin SO-2 Calvin 5:16.2 26:12.0 151 7:15.8 9:28.9 (2:13.1) 16:05.6 (6:36.8) 18:26.2 (2:20.6) 23:06.4 (4:40.2)
204 Hirsch, Alexander FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:16.3 26:12.7 152 7:26.7 9:45.1 (2:18.5) 16:22.9 (6:37.8) 18:40.6 (2:17.7) 23:17.9 (4:37.4)
205 Quaroni, Marco JR-3 Washington U. 5:16.4 26:12.9 153 7:18.0 9:29.8 (2:11.9) 16:04.1 (6:34.3) 18:22.9 (2:18.9) 23:08.6 (4:45.8)
206 Rosenau, Parker SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:16.5 26:13.3 154 7:18.0 9:31.1 (2:13.1) 16:06.0 (6:35.0) 18:26.7 (2:20.7) 23:08.9 (4:42.3)
207 Barber, Tucker SO-2 Bates 5:16.5 26:13.6 155 7:27.6 9:41.5 (2:14.0) 16:14.3 (6:32.8) 18:32.3 (2:18.0) 23:12.7 (4:40.4)
208 Little, Tyler FR-1 Berea 5:16.8 26:14.9 156 7:31.8 9:48.0 (2:16.2) 16:27.3 (6:39.4) 18:44.6 (2:17.3) 23:22.0 (4:37.4)
209 Whetstone, Jack SO-2 Emory 5:17.0 26:16.0 157 7:18.1 9:32.9 (2:14.8) 16:09.1 (6:36.2) 18:28.3 (2:19.3) 23:08.6 (4:40.3)
210 Weigand, Spencer FR-1 Case Western 5:17.2 26:17.1 158 7:26.6 9:42.1 (2:15.5) 16:17.4 (6:35.4) 18:37.2 (2:19.8) 23:20.7 (4:43.6)
211 Day, Price SR-4 Connecticut College 5:17.3 26:17.5   7:23.0 9:36.0 (2:13.1) 16:17.2 (6:41.2) 18:40.2 (2:23.1) 23:21.0 (4:40.8)
212 Williams, Zane FR-1 DePauw 5:17.4 26:17.8 159 7:25.6 9:39.3 (2:13.7) 16:16.4 (6:37.1) 18:35.1 (2:18.7) 23:14.5 (4:39.5)
213 Hadden, Jacob SO-2 Oglethorpe 5:17.4 26:17.9   7:19.3 9:35.1 (2:15.8) 16:12.9 (6:37.8) 18:33.6 (2:20.8) 23:13.7 (4:40.2)
214 Fleming, Thomas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:17.4 26:18.1 160 7:22.6 9:38.8 (2:16.3) 16:21.7 (6:43.0) 18:40.9 (2:19.2) 23:22.1 (4:41.3)
215 Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 5:17.5 26:18.3 161 7:29.9 9:44.7 (2:14.8) 16:20.8 (6:36.2) 18:40.5 (2:19.8) 23:21.4 (4:40.9)
216 Salgado, Sair FR-1 Berea 5:17.6 26:18.7 162 7:30.0 9:44.1 (2:14.1) 16:25.0 (6:40.9) 18:43.1 (2:18.1) 23:20.4 (4:37.4)
217 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 5:17.7 26:19.3 163 7:13.7 9:26.7 (2:13.0) 16:01.8 (6:35.2) 18:20.2 (2:18.4) 23:07.1 (4:47.0)
218 Lavey, Stephen FR-1 Carleton 5:17.8 26:19.7 164 7:30.7 9:47.5 (2:16.8) 16:27.2 (6:39.8) 18:45.1 (2:18.0) 23:23.0 (4:37.9)
219 Mortensen, Patrick JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:18.0 26:20.9   7:30.8 9:46.9 (2:16.2) 16:27.0 (6:40.1) 18:44.1 (2:17.2) 23:20.4 (4:36.3)
220 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:18.0 26:21.1 165 7:27.3 9:43.8 (2:16.5) 16:27.9 (6:44.2) 18:46.3 (2:18.5) 23:27.2 (4:40.9)
221 Shoemaker-Allen, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.1 26:21.2 166 7:19.5 9:31.4 (2:11.9) 16:09.0 (6:37.7) 18:30.9 (2:21.9) 23:20.8 (4:50.0)
222 Kliewer, Andrew JR-3 Emory 5:18.1 26:21.4 167 7:27.9 9:43.3 (2:15.5) 16:22.1 (6:38.8) 18:40.8 (2:18.8) 23:20.6 (4:39.8)
223 Kimball, Will SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:18.3 26:22.3 168 7:26.2 9:39.4 (2:13.3) 16:14.7 (6:35.4) 18:34.7 (2:20.1) 23:18.2 (4:43.5)
224 Plumb, Andrew SR-4 St. Olaf 5:18.3 26:22.5 169 7:24.1 9:39.3 (2:15.3) 16:19.0 (6:39.7) 18:43.9 (2:24.9) 23:26.7 (4:42.9)
225 Bradley, Matthew FR-1 Amherst 5:18.7 26:24.4 170 7:31.2 9:46.3 (2:15.1) 16:22.6 (6:36.4) 18:41.6 (2:19.1) 23:22.8 (4:41.2)
226 Jaques, Henry SO-2 RPI 5:18.8 26:24.7 171 7:26.5 9:42.0 (2:15.6) 16:23.1 (6:41.2) 18:44.0 (2:20.9) 23:26.7 (4:42.8)
227 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 5:19.0 26:25.7 172 7:29.9 9:46.5 (2:16.6) 16:25.6 (6:39.1) 18:43.5 (2:17.9) 23:23.4 (4:40.0)
228 Richards, Ansel SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:19.1 26:26.2 173 7:29.2 9:45.6 (2:16.4) 16:25.6 (6:40.1) 18:44.8 (2:19.2) 23:24.3 (4:39.6)
229 Lucas, Brett FR-1 Emory 5:19.2 26:26.8 174 7:28.0 9:43.9 (2:15.9) 16:26.7 (6:42.9) 18:44.3 (2:17.6) 23:29.5 (4:45.2)
230 Iten, Ben SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:19.3 26:27.3 175 7:23.0 9:36.8 (2:13.8) 16:17.9 (6:41.2) 18:40.7 (2:22.9) 23:25.7 (4:45.0)
231 McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 5:19.4 26:27.8 176 7:21.4 9:37.2 (2:15.8) 16:23.0 (6:45.9) 18:43.4 (2:20.5) 23:23.3 (4:39.9)
232 Karee, Matthew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.4 26:28.0 177 7:24.7 9:42.6 (2:17.9) 16:22.8 (6:40.3) 18:41.7 (2:18.9) 23:25.0 (4:43.4)
233 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 5:19.4 26:28.1 178 7:30.6 9:46.2 (2:15.6) 16:27.4 (6:41.3) 18:47.7 (2:20.3) 23:27.2 (4:39.5)
234 Brenk, Christopher JR-3 St. Olaf 5:19.7 26:29.2 179 7:24.9 9:40.5 (2:15.6) 16:25.7 (6:45.2) 18:44.6 (2:18.9) 23:25.5 (4:41.0)
235 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 5:19.7 26:29.2 180 7:34.3 9:52.9 (2:18.6) 16:37.8 (6:44.9) 18:59.4 (2:21.6) 23:38.9 (4:39.6)
236 Beaudry, Benjamin SO-2 RIT 5:19.9 26:30.3 181 7:25.3 9:41.5 (2:16.2) 16:24.8 (6:43.4) 18:45.7 (2:21.0) 23:27.3 (4:41.6)
237 Papish, Thomas SR-4 RIT 5:19.9 26:30.5 182 7:31.5 9:46.8 (2:15.3) 16:29.4 (6:42.7) 18:45.8 (2:16.4) 23:26.3 (4:40.6)
238 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 5:20.0 26:30.9 183 7:27.2 9:42.4 (2:15.2) 16:22.7 (6:40.4) 18:42.2 (2:19.5) 23:24.4 (4:42.3)
239 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 5:20.2 26:31.8 184 7:28.9 9:45.1 (2:16.3) 16:25.6 (6:40.5) 18:44.7 (2:19.2) 23:26.5 (4:41.9)
240 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 5:20.4 26:32.8 185 7:31.1 9:48.0 (2:16.9) 16:32.3 (6:44.3) 18:49.0 (2:16.8) 23:33.2 (4:44.2)
241 Nakasaka, Adam FR-1 Carleton 5:20.5 26:33.4 186 7:30.6 9:49.3 (2:18.7) 16:35.3 (6:46.0) 18:55.2 (2:20.0) 23:36.0 (4:40.8)
242 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 5:20.8 26:34.7 187 7:30.0 9:47.7 (2:17.7) 16:29.4 (6:41.8) 18:49.0 (2:19.6) 23:31.3 (4:42.4)
243 Stevens, Reece SR-4 Rhodes 5:21.1 26:36.6 188 7:29.8 9:45.7 (2:15.9) 16:26.5 (6:40.9) 18:44.4 (2:18.0) 23:27.9 (4:43.5)
244 Lino, Herlandt SO-2 RIT 5:21.6 26:38.7 189 7:24.9 9:39.8 (2:14.9) 16:24.9 (6:45.2) 18:52.0 (2:27.2) 23:36.7 (4:44.7)
245 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.8 26:39.6 190 7:32.4 9:49.9 (2:17.6) 16:34.6 (6:44.7) 18:55.6 (2:21.0) 23:39.1 (4:43.5)
246 Worley, Aaron SO-2 DePauw 5:22.2 26:41.7 191 7:29.0 9:46.1 (2:17.1) 16:30.5 (6:44.5) 18:51.5 (2:21.1) 23:36.7 (4:45.2)
247 Inguanta, Phillip SR-4 Oneonta 5:22.4 26:42.6 192 7:27.3 9:44.5 (2:17.3) 16:30.3 (6:45.8) 18:50.5 (2:20.3) 23:36.2 (4:45.8)
248 Schultz, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:23.1 26:46.2 193 7:29.3 9:45.7 (2:16.5) 16:29.3 (6:43.6) 18:49.9 (2:20.7) 23:39.6 (4:49.8)
249 Johnson, Nico SR-4 Bates 5:23.1 26:46.5 194 7:35.4 9:55.4 (2:20.0) 16:42.3 (6:47.0) 19:03.9 (2:21.6) 23:45.0 (4:41.2)
250 Bond, Landon JR-3 Berea 5:23.5 26:48.1 195 7:31.6 9:47.8 (2:16.2) 16:33.2 (6:45.5) 18:56.4 (2:23.2) 23:44.6 (4:48.3)
251 Doherty Munro, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 5:23.6 26:48.7 196 7:26.5 9:40.7 (2:14.3) 16:25.3 (6:44.6) 18:45.2 (2:19.9) 23:37.4 (4:52.3)
252 Kiley, Collin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.8 26:49.6 197 7:23.8 9:37.5 (2:13.8) 16:29.3 (6:51.8) 18:50.7 (2:21.5) 23:41.9 (4:51.3)
253 Ehret, Jamey SR-4 Otterbein 5:24.0 26:50.6 198 7:39.8 9:59.6 (2:19.8) 16:43.9 (6:44.3) 19:04.7 (2:20.9) 23:44.8 (4:40.2)
254 Ellefson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:24.2 26:51.9 199 7:25.9 9:42.1 (2:16.2) 16:28.8 (6:46.7) 18:51.3 (2:22.6) 23:40.8 (4:49.5)
255 Karrick, Macallister FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:24.5 26:53.2 200 7:24.6 9:41.7 (2:17.2) 16:24.3 (6:42.6) 18:46.1 (2:21.9) 23:33.6 (4:47.5)
256 Kloman, Jake JR-3 RPI 5:25.0 26:55.5 201 7:37.9 9:56.2 (2:18.3) 16:39.0 (6:42.8) 18:59.6 (2:20.7) 23:45.8 (4:46.2)
257 Koenning, Tim JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:25.1 26:56.1 202 7:32.9 9:51.5 (2:18.7) 16:40.1 (6:48.6) 19:02.1 (2:22.0) 23:49.5 (4:47.4)
258 Santos, Ben FR-1 Carleton 5:25.2 26:56.9 203 7:39.4 9:59.9 (2:20.5) 16:43.6 (6:43.7) 19:05.9 (2:22.4) 23:50.2 (4:44.3)
259 Buckman, Rory SR-4 Tufts 5:25.3 26:57.3 204 7:31.8 9:50.1 (2:18.4) 16:39.6 (6:49.5) 19:04.5 (2:25.0) 23:56.1 (4:51.7)
260 Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 5:25.5 26:58.0 205 7:31.3 9:47.7 (2:16.5) 16:32.4 (6:44.7) 18:56.5 (2:24.1) 23:48.8 (4:52.4)
261 Michelson, Andrew SR-4 Middlebury 5:26.9 27:05.4 206 7:28.9 9:50.2 (2:21.3) 16:46.4 (6:56.3) 19:14.2 (2:27.8) 23:53.2 (4:39.1)
262 Furcich, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 5:27.5 27:08.3 207 7:32.1 9:50.5 (2:18.4) 16:37.9 (6:47.4) 19:01.8 (2:24.0) 23:54.1 (4:52.3)
263 Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 5:28.4 27:12.6 208 7:25.9 9:42.9 (2:17.1) 16:42.3 (6:59.4) 19:12.7 (2:30.5) 24:08.1 (4:55.4)
264 Freeman, Benjamin JR-3 Rhodes 5:28.4 27:12.8 209 7:30.1 9:47.5 (2:17.5) 16:38.8 (6:51.3) 19:02.9 (2:24.2) 23:55.0 (4:52.1)
265 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 5:29.7 27:19.0 210 7:28.6 9:47.1 (2:18.5) 16:40.9 (6:53.8) 19:06.9 (2:26.1) 24:04.6 (4:57.7)
266 Miller, Spencer SR-4 DePauw 5:30.7 27:24.1 211 7:34.3 9:53.4 (2:19.1) 16:45.1 (6:51.7) 19:14.3 (2:29.3) 24:09.6 (4:55.4)
267 Ebent, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:31.3 27:26.9 212 7:35.6 9:58.6 (2:23.0) 17:00.5 (7:02.0) 19:31.1 (2:30.6) 24:20.7 (4:49.7)
268 Chabot, Andrew JR-3 RIT 5:31.3 27:27.0 213 7:30.9 9:51.2 (2:20.4) 16:49.3 (6:58.2) 19:19.7 (2:30.5) 24:18.1 (4:58.4)
269 Briant, Jared FR-1 Rhodes 5:31.4 27:27.7 214 7:39.9 10:04.0 (2:24.1) 17:04.9 (7:01.0) 19:31.5 (2:26.6) 24:23.6 (4:52.2)
270 Klein, Michael JR-3 Case Western 5:31.8 27:29.3 215 7:42.3 10:06.8 (2:24.6) 17:06.8 (7:00.0) 19:31.8 (2:25.1) 24:21.2 (4:49.4)
271 Ripa, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:32.3 27:31.9 216 7:42.0 10:05.3 (2:23.3) 17:04.3 (6:59.1) 19:30.9 (2:26.6) 24:22.4 (4:51.5)
272 Main, Miles FR-1 DePauw 5:32.9 27:35.0 217 7:38.9 10:02.4 (2:23.6) 17:05.2 (7:02.8) 19:31.2 (2:26.0) 24:24.9 (4:53.8)
273 Wilson, Ryan FR-1 MIT 5:33.3 27:37.1 218 7:32.0 9:53.0 (2:21.1) 16:56.3 (7:03.4) 19:29.9 (2:33.7) 24:27.9 (4:58.0)
274 Andrews, Tim SO-2 Case Western 5:38.5 28:02.9 219 7:38.1 10:03.9 (2:25.9) 17:10.6 (7:06.7) 19:42.7 (2:32.2) 24:46.2 (5:03.6)
275 Koeman, Jamison SR-4 Calvin 5:38.8 28:04.2 220 7:14.9 9:25.7 (2:10.8) 15:55.7 (6:30.0) 18:39.6 (2:43.9) 24:23.6 (5:44.1)
276 Lief, Brian SR-4 Wooster 5:41.7 28:18.9   7:37.4 10:05.8 (2:28.5) 17:21.1 (7:15.3) 19:56.4 (2:35.4) 25:03.6 (5:07.2)
277 Flege, Corbin SR-4 Berea 5:45.3 28:36.7 221 7:47.3 10:16.8 (2:29.6) 17:39.4 (7:22.6) 20:13.3 (2:34.0) 25:20.8 (5:07.5)
278 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 5:46.6 28:43.3 222 7:44.4 10:14.5 (2:30.1) 17:31.3 (7:16.9) 20:07.1 (2:35.8) 25:17.7 (5:10.7)
279 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 5:50.8 29:03.8 223 7:46.7 10:16.8 (2:30.2) 17:33.9 (7:17.1) 20:14.3 (2:40.4) 25:34.5 (5:20.2)
280 West, Johnathan FR-1 Berea 6:02.3 30:01.4 224 7:48.9 10:27.2 (2:38.3) 18:20.0 (7:52.9) 21:06.5 (2:46.5) 26:39.3 (5:32.8)