MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McMahon, Vivian JR Brookline 6:03.2 18:48.6 1
2 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:09.1 19:06.8 2
3 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.2 19:29.0 3
4 Maffei, Grace JR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.8 19:30.9 4
5 Ofek, Danna SR Lexington 6:17.3 19:32.3 5
6 Keene, Ana SR Needham 6:17.5 19:33.1 6
7 Mirambeaux, Slap SR Lowell 6:18.1 19:34.9 7
8 Oberle, Elena SR Needham 6:19.1 19:37.9 8
9 Sortor, Kesinia SR Lexington 6:20.6 19:42.8 9
10 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:20.8 19:43.4 10
11 Abdow, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 6:22.9 19:49.7 11
12 Kouroriez, Charlotte SO Newton North 6:24.1 19:53.6 12
13 Steines, Pauline SR Lexington 6:24.7 19:55.3 13
14 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:27.2 20:03.1  
15 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 6:29.0 20:08.8 14
16 Sklaver, Madison SR Brookline 6:31.4 20:16.0 15
17 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:31.5 20:16.4 16
18 Nelson, Anna JR Lexington 6:31.6 20:16.8 17
19 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 6:32.9 20:20.9 18
20 Fu, Clara SO Lexington 6:32.9 20:21.0 19
21 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 6:33.7 20:23.4 20
22 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:33.8 20:23.6 21
23 Horgan, Caitlin SR Needham 6:34.5 20:25.8 22
24 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:35.1 20:27.6 23
25 Watson, Juliana SR Brookline 6:35.1 20:27.6 24
26 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline 6:36.7 20:32.8 25
27 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:37.1 20:33.8 26
28 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 6:37.8 20:36.0 27
29 Dunbury, Nicole JR Brockton 6:39.0 20:39.8 28
30 Barrett, Alexandra SR Peabody 6:39.3 20:40.8 29
31 Mittaz, Stephanie SR Needham 6:39.4 20:40.9 30
32 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:39.5 20:41.4 31
33 Lombardi, Victoria SR Peabody 6:39.7 20:41.9 32
34 Allen, Nicole JR Needham 6:39.8 20:42.3 33
35 DeVeau, Abigail SO Framingham 6:40.0 20:43.0 34
36 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:40.6 20:44.7 35
37 Ahearn, Sophie SO Boston Latin School 6:40.8 20:45.5 36
38 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 6:41.0 20:45.9 37
39 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:41.3 20:47.0 38
40 Gu, Zoe JR Lexington 6:41.4 20:47.2 39
41 McInerney, Maggie SO Acton-Boxborough 6:42.5 20:50.5 40
42 Coomber, Jessica JR Newton North 6:42.7 20:51.4 41
43 Jafaar, Lina JR Lexington 6:43.3 20:53.2 42
44 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:43.6 20:53.9 43
45 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:43.8 20:54.6 44
46 Sam, Kalei JR Lowell 6:43.9 20:55.0 45
47 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:44.1 20:55.7 46
48 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 6:44.1 20:55.7 47
49 Micalizzi, Olivia SR Newton North 6:44.3 20:56.4 48
50 Glavin, Julie SR Weymouth 6:44.6 20:57.1 49
51 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 6:44.6 20:57.2 50
52 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 6:45.7 21:00.7 51
53 Wesemann, Eliza JR Brookline 6:46.3 21:02.5 52
54 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:46.5 21:03.2 53
55 Woodlock, Anna JR Lowell 6:46.7 21:03.6 54
56 Hein, Rebecca 8 Boston Latin School 6:47.0 21:04.8 55
57 Mittaz, Michelle JR Needham 6:47.7 21:06.9 56
58 O'Connell, Shannon SR Peabody 6:49.6 21:12.7 57
59 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:49.9 21:13.8 58
60 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 6:50.0 21:13.9 59
61 Doran, Emma SO Weymouth 6:50.4 21:15.3 60
62 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:50.8 21:16.6 61
63 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth 6:51.4 21:18.4 62
64 Sanders, Carissa SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:51.9 21:19.9 63
65 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 6:52.1 21:20.4 64
66 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 6:52.2 21:20.7 65
67 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth 6:52.5 21:21.9 66
68 Sellers, Juliet SO Andover 6:54.2 21:27.0 67
69 Ames, Sarah JR Lowell 6:54.4 21:27.5 68
70 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.5 21:27.9 69
71 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 6:55.9 21:32.3 70
72 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:56.9 21:35.4 71
73 Bulczynski, Lily SO Newton South 6:57.6 21:37.5 72
74 Bettencourt, Lexi SR Peabody 6:58.1 21:39.1 73
75 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 6:58.2 21:39.5 74
76 Tedla, Tsion JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.3 21:39.6 75
77 Klein, Madelyn SR Framingham 6:58.5 21:40.5 76
78 Crook, Caroline SR Newton North 6:58.8 21:41.2 77
79 Needham, Rachel SR Weymouth 6:58.9 21:41.6 78
80 DiBenedetto, Kayla JR Andover 6:59.6 21:43.7 79
81 McCabe, Erin JR Lowell 6:59.9 21:44.7 80
82 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 7:00.5 21:46.7 81
83 Glavin, Allison SO Weymouth 7:01.2 21:48.8 82
84 Ackerman, Ivy JR Haverhill 7:01.3 21:49.1 83
85 Lacey, Juliet SR Newton South 7:01.7 21:50.3 84
86 Walsh, Emma 8 Boston Latin School 7:01.7 21:50.4 85
87 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 7:02.2 21:51.8 86
88 Lu, Shaunna JR Westford Academy 7:02.2 21:52.0 87
89 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 7:02.6 21:53.2 88
90 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 7:03.0 21:54.2 89
91 Fleming, Jessica JR Weymouth 7:03.0 21:54.3 90
92 Acevedo, Lezly JR North Quincy 7:03.5 21:55.9  
93 Eisenstadt, Summer JR Needham 7:04.1 21:57.7 91
94 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 7:04.2 21:58.0 92
95 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:04.5 21:59.1 93
96 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:04.9 22:00.4 94
97 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 7:06.3 22:04.7 95
98 Bergeron, Kaley JR Westford Academy 7:06.5 22:05.3 96
99 Humphrey, Laurel SR Westford Academy 7:08.1 22:10.3 97
100 Estaban, Kimberly JR Attleboro 7:08.2 22:10.6 98
101 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:08.3 22:10.9 99
102 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 7:09.4 22:14.2 100
103 Kao, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:09.9 22:15.7 101
104 St. Onge, Makayla SR Methuen 7:10.5 22:17.8 102
105 McDonald, Emily SR Peabody 7:11.3 22:20.1 103
106 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:12.9 22:25.1 104
107 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:13.3 22:26.3 105
108 Cheever, Erika SR Revere 7:13.6 22:27.4 106
109 Dowty, Emma SR Andover 7:13.6 22:27.5 107
110 LeCours, Brynne SO Haverhill 7:13.8 22:28.0 108
111 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 7:14.5 22:30.1 109
112 Boudries, Leila SO Andover 7:17.0 22:37.8 110
113 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 7:17.7 22:40.1 111
114 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:19.1 22:44.3 112
115 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:20.2 22:47.7 113
116 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 7:21.1 22:50.5 114
117 Burgess, Jennie SO North Quincy 7:21.7 22:52.6  
118 Picardy, Cassia JR Peabody 7:23.6 22:58.3 115
119 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:23.7 22:58.5 116
120 Robinson, Tess SR Framingham 7:26.1 23:06.2 117
121 Caraballo, Miana SO Methuen 7:26.6 23:07.8 118
122 Chen, Amy SO Acton-Boxborough 7:27.9 23:11.7 119
123 Fisher, Paige SR Framingham 7:28.5 23:13.6 120
124 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:29.0 23:15.0 121
125 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:30.6 23:20.1 122
126 Sullivan, Sarah SR Andover 7:32.1 23:24.9 123
127 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:33.2 23:28.1 124
128 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:33.7 23:29.7 125
129 Rothwell, Emma SO Framingham 7:34.1 23:31.1 126
130 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:36.1 23:37.3 127
131 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:37.9 23:42.7 128
132 Price, Hannah JR Newton North 7:39.1 23:46.6 129
133 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:39.7 23:48.4 130
134 Colantouni, Emily SO Haverhill 7:40.6 23:51.1 131
135 Harrod, Kirsten SR Framingham 7:40.9 23:52.1 132
136 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:43.4 23:59.8 133
137 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 7:46.6 24:09.9 134
138 Kelley, Mariana JR Framingham 7:52.1 24:27.0 135
139 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:53.4 24:31.1 136
140 Egan, Sabrina SO North Quincy 7:57.7 24:44.3  
141 Yuong, Soleil JR Revere 8:02.3 24:58.7 137
142 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 8:04.4 25:05.2 138
143 Winkler, Anna SR Brockton 8:07.1 25:13.6 139
144 Bennett, Carly SO Revere 8:14.0 25:35.0 140
145 Charest, Emily SO Methuen 8:19.2 25:51.2 141
146 Novoselsky, Olivia SR Revere 8:19.5 25:52.0 142