MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:07.6 15:55.8 1
2 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:16.7 16:24.2 2
3 Fried, Oliver SR Dover-Sherborn 5:16.8 16:24.2 3
4 Lopata, Peter SR Pentucket 5:19.4 16:32.6 4
5 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:19.8 16:33.6 5
6 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:22.5 16:42.0 6
7 Benoit, Will JR Fairhaven 5:23.2 16:44.1 7
8 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:23.9 16:46.3 8
9 Stranc, Tyler SR Triton 5:25.2 16:50.4 9
10 Kenney, Will JR Manchester Essex 5:25.3 16:50.9 10
11 Stys, Sam SR Pentucket 5:26.3 16:53.8 11
12 Barry, Jack SR Watertown 5:28.1 16:59.4 12
13 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 5:28.1 16:59.5 13
14 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:28.2 16:59.8 14
15 Davignon, Benjamin JR Fairhaven 5:31.4 17:09.8 15
16 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:31.9 17:11.2 16
17 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 5:32.5 17:13.3 17
18 Laverdiere , Zakery SO Seekonk 5:33.0 17:14.6 18
19 Guarini, Noah JR Dover-Sherborn 5:33.8 17:17.1 19
20 Stedfast, Graham JR Triton 5:33.8 17:17.2 20
21 O'Malley, Aidan SR Bishop Stang HS 5:34.2 17:18.5 21
22 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:34.8 17:20.4 22
23 Gangemi, David SR Pentucket 5:35.0 17:20.8 23
24 Ritchie, Keegan SR Triton 5:36.2 17:24.7 24
25 Costa , Colin JR Pentucket 5:37.4 17:28.5 25
26 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:39.1 17:33.7 26
27 Klang , Jacob SR Seekonk 5:39.1 17:33.7 27
28 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston 5:39.2 17:34.1 28
29 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 5:39.7 17:35.4 29
30 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 5:40.1 17:36.6 30
31 Sullivan, Max SO Sandwich 5:40.3 17:37.3 31
32 Lim, Gillon JR Weston 5:40.4 17:37.7 32
33 Comeau, Keegan SR Pentucket 5:41.2 17:40.0 33
34 Alves, Nick JR Stoneham 5:41.2 17:40.1 34
35 Brown, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn 5:42.5 17:44.2 35
36 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.7 17:44.7 36
37 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.2 17:46.5 37
38 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang HS 5:44.1 17:49.1 38
39 Reed , Zach SR Seekonk 5:44.3 17:49.7 39
40 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:44.4 17:50.1 40
41 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn 5:44.5 17:50.5 41
42 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 5:44.6 17:50.6 42
43 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:44.9 17:51.7 43
44 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:46.1 17:55.5 44
45 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:46.5 17:56.7 45
46 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:47.1 17:58.5 46
47 Farago, Anthony SR Triton 5:47.8 18:00.8 47
48 Utz, Zach SO Marthas Vineyard 5:47.9 18:00.8 48
49 Brown, Will SR Dover-Sherborn 5:48.5 18:02.8 49
50 Santangelo, Jakob SR Apponequet 5:49.4 18:05.7 50
51 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.4 18:05.8 51
52 Lathrop, Nate JR Weston 5:50.6 18:09.4 52
53 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:50.8 18:10.1 53
54 Arguin, Brady SR Apponequet 5:50.9 18:10.3 54
55 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown 5:52.7 18:15.9 55
56 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:52.9 18:16.6 56
57 McBirney, Kevin JR East Bridgewater 5:53.0 18:17.0 57
58 Giovanoni, Paul SR Middleboro 5:53.6 18:18.6 58
59 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater 5:53.8 18:19.4 59
60 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:54.2 18:20.6 60
61 O'Shea, Jack JR Triton 5:55.1 18:23.3 61
62 Bowen, Mike SR Cardinal Spellman 5:55.3 18:24.1 62
63 Keliher, Camden SO Amesbury 5:55.8 18:25.5 63
64 Days, Jordan SR Fairhaven 5:55.9 18:26.0 64
65 Panjwani, Harrison JR Hamilton-Wenham 5:56.3 18:27.0 65
66 Brown, Nick SR Fairhaven 5:56.8 18:28.6 66
67 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 5:57.7 18:31.4 67
68 McNamara, Shane JR Fairhaven 5:58.1 18:32.8 68
69 Moriaty, Chris SO Ashland 5:58.8 18:34.7 69
70 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell 6:00.8 18:40.9 70
71 White, Graham SO Norwell 6:00.9 18:41.5 71
72 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:01.0 18:41.8 72
73 Hamilton, Connor SR Arlington Catholic 6:02.6 18:46.7 73
74 Butler, Charlie SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:02.7 18:47.1 74
75 Mosher, Robert SR Weston 6:02.9 18:47.8 75
76 Heanue, Elias JR Manchester Essex 6:03.4 18:49.2 76
77 Days, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:04.0 18:51.1 77
78 Hogg, Oliver SR Amesbury 6:05.5 18:55.8 78
79 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 6:06.1 18:57.6 79
80 Fernandes, Charlie JR Fairhaven 6:07.5 19:01.9 80
81 Pucillo, Alex JR Amesbury 6:07.6 19:02.3 81
82 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:07.9 19:03.2 82
83 Brawley, Dylan SO Swampscott 6:08.4 19:04.7 83
84 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 6:08.5 19:05.1 84
85 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich 6:08.7 19:05.5 85
86 Hovda, Sam SO Sandwich 6:09.0 19:06.5 86
87 Vining, Seamus FR Sandwich 6:10.0 19:09.7 87
88 Gikopuli, Jim SR Amesbury 6:10.8 19:12.2 88
89 Zellman, Luke SR Manchester Essex 6:11.5 19:14.4 89
90 Egarr-Harris, Jayden JR Sandwich 6:13.6 19:20.8 90
91 Luu, Nathaniel SR Weston 6:13.9 19:21.8 91
92 Brown, Matthew JR Swampscott 6:15.5 19:26.7 92
93 Long, Mathew JR Ashland 6:15.6 19:27.0 93
94 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:15.9 19:28.1 94
95 Botehlo, Matt JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:16.2 19:29.0 95
96 Keliher, Jaden SR Amesbury 6:16.6 19:30.1 96
97 Wiemeyer, Oren SR Dover-Sherborn 6:16.8 19:30.7 97
98 Hubbard, Samuel SR Weston 6:17.9 19:34.2 98
99 Klusza, Reece SR Swampscott 6:18.0 19:34.5 99
100 Harrison, Colin SO Manchester Essex 6:18.5 19:36.1 100
101 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell 6:18.9 19:37.5 101
102 Randall, Conner SR Tri-County RVT 6:19.8 19:40.1  
103 Ferragamo, Michael SO Swampscott 6:20.4 19:42.1 102
104 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:21.3 19:44.7 103
105 Lutz, Niko SO Cardinal Spellman 6:21.6 19:45.8 104
106 Gay-Killeen, Aidan SR Triton 6:21.9 19:46.7 105
107 Rowe, Ethan JR Amesbury 6:23.0 19:49.9 106
108 Brown, Nate SR Stoneham 6:23.4 19:51.2 107
109 McNaught, Cameron SO Apponequet 6:23.7 19:52.2 108
110 Leonard, Chris SO East Bridgewater 6:23.8 19:52.5 109
111 Carveiro, Jayden SR Middleboro 6:24.3 19:54.0 110
112 Redmond, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 6:24.3 19:54.2 111
113 Katz, Harry SR Swampscott 6:24.6 19:55.1 112
114 Zelinsky, Kael JR Ashland 6:24.7 19:55.4 113
115 Johnson, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.3 19:57.3 114
116 Wright, Jeffery SR Ashland 6:26.1 19:59.8 115
117 Janes, Scott SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:26.4 20:00.6 116
118 Laracuente, Francisco SR Amesbury 6:26.7 20:01.6 117
119 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:26.7 20:01.7 118
120 Whitney, Sam SR Dedham 6:26.9 20:02.0 119
121 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 6:26.9 20:02.3 120
122 Duarte, Robert SR Randolph 6:28.0 20:05.5 121
123 Cronin, Andrew (Chip) SR Swampscott 6:28.9 20:08.4 122
124 Yeskewicz, Ian SR Middleboro 6:29.6 20:10.5 123
125 Neilan, Benjamin JR Swampscott 6:30.4 20:13.0 124
126 Williams, Gary SO East Bridgewater 6:31.4 20:16.2 125
127 O'Keefe, Ned SR Arlington Catholic 6:32.1 20:18.4 126
128 Carvalho, Jeremy SR Bishop Stang HS 6:33.0 20:21.2 127
129 Campbell, John SR Bishop Stang HS 6:33.5 20:22.7 128
130 Murphy, Harry JR Dedham 6:33.7 20:23.2 129
131 Garde, Cameron SR Bishop Stang HS 6:34.5 20:25.8 130
132 Consoletti, Alessio SR Bishop Stang HS 6:34.9 20:27.0 131
133 Swartz, Jared SR Ashland 6:35.1 20:27.6 132
134 Kubi, Brian SR Randolph 6:35.1 20:27.8 133
135 Kimberk, Alex SR Manchester Essex 6:35.2 20:27.9 134
136 Evora-Rosa, Naython SO East Bridgewater 6:37.8 20:36.2 135
137 Campbell, Dean SR Manchester Essex 6:39.6 20:41.7 136
138 Furtado, Dylan JR Middleboro 6:40.9 20:45.6 137
139 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:42.9 20:51.8 138
140 Huynh, Bruce SR Randolph 6:43.3 20:53.0 139
141 Baptista, Boshi SO Apponequet 6:45.0 20:58.3 140
142 Herrera, Ben JR Ashland 6:45.2 20:59.2 141
143 Levine, Nate JR Ashland 6:45.4 20:59.7 142
144 Roper, Cormac SO East Bridgewater 6:47.4 21:05.8 143
145 Miles, Noah JR Middleboro 6:47.8 21:07.1 144
146 Trishan, Alexander SR Tri-County RVT 6:48.4 21:08.9  
147 Chu, William SR Dedham 6:50.1 21:14.4 145
148 Murphy, Charlie SR Dedham 6:50.2 21:14.5 146
149 Heaslip, Finbar SR Dedham 6:50.2 21:14.6 147
150 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:50.6 21:15.9 148
151 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:52.5 21:21.8 149
152 Adams, Izhak SR Randolph 6:54.7 21:28.7 150
153 Montross, Adam JR Middleboro 6:58.1 21:39.2 151
154 Chandler, Jeffrey JR Middleboro 6:58.6 21:40.6 152
155 Dougherty, Nathan FR Arlington Catholic 6:59.5 21:43.4 153
156 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 7:00.9 21:47.9 154
157 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang HS 7:03.6 21:56.2 155
158 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:04.6 21:59.2 156
159 Landry, Paul SR Watertown 7:05.9 22:03.3 157
160 Dallian, David SR Watertown 7:13.5 22:26.9 158
161 Gagnon, Chris SR Watertown 7:15.6 22:33.6 159
162 Minard, Sean SO Dedham 7:20.3 22:48.3 160
163 Seestad, Charles JR Tri-County RVT 7:24.1 22:59.9  
164 Flemming, Lebrandt SR Cardinal Spellman 7:24.4 23:00.8 161
165 Kaplan, Griffin SO Tri-County RVT 7:25.4 23:03.8  
166 Pham, Cody JR Randolph 7:54.0 24:32.8 162
167 Luu, Sebastian SR Randolph 7:56.5 24:40.8 163