MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 5:26.0 16:53.0  
2 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:29.2 17:03.0 1
3 Barnes, Colby SR Sturgis West Charter 5:29.3 17:03.2 2
4 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:32.9 17:14.3 3
5 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:33.4 17:16.0 4
6 Manyok, Tabon SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:34.8 17:20.2 5
7 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:37.0 17:27.2 6
8 Kimball, James Nashoba Valley Tech HS 5:39.8 17:35.8 7
9 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:40.5 17:38.0 8
10 Hasselbaum, Cameron JR Bellingham 5:40.5 17:38.1 9
11 DeFaria, Jamison SR Bishop Connolly 5:41.1 17:39.8 10
12 Astrofsky, John JR Lynnfield 5:41.7 17:41.8 11
13 Angell, Dmitri SR Ipswich 5:42.0 17:42.5 12
14 Farrington, Ned SR Hull/Cohasset 5:42.4 17:43.8 13
15 White, Mitchell JR Millis 5:42.6 17:44.4  
16 Benoit, Jack JR Innovation Academy 5:42.7 17:44.9  
17 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:43.0 17:45.7 14
18 Tolan, Brice SR Abington 5:43.3 17:46.6 15
19 Michael, Austin SR Joseph Case 5:43.4 17:46.9  
20 Galatis, Steven SO Austin Prep 5:47.1 17:58.5 16
21 DeMarco, Jack SR Ipswich 5:49.8 18:06.9 17
22 O'Keefe, Sean SO Lowell Catholic 5:50.4 18:08.9 18
23 MacPhail, Cormac SR Winthrop 5:51.0 18:10.7  
24 Kurczy, Daniel SO Bellingham 5:52.1 18:14.1 19
25 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:52.7 18:15.9 20
26 Burr, Wyatt SO Bishop Fenwick 5:53.4 18:18.2 21
27 russell, finn SO Ipswich 5:53.5 18:18.3 22
28 Young, Steven SR Monomoy Regional 5:53.9 18:19.7  
29 Gamble, Jack SO Sturgis West Charter 5:57.3 18:30.2 23
30 Robbins, Ryder JR Monomoy Regional 5:57.6 18:31.3  
31 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 5:58.2 18:33.1 24
32 Blake, David SR Lynnfield 5:58.5 18:33.9 25
33 Boucher, Braden SO Lowell Catholic 5:58.5 18:33.9 26
34 McCormack , Aiden SR Nantucket 5:59.8 18:38.1 27
35 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:01.3 18:42.7 28
36 Grech, Jimmy JR Hull/Cohasset 6:01.4 18:42.8 29
37 Cavanaugh, Connor SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 6:01.6 18:43.6 30
38 Curney, Cameron SR Abington 6:02.9 18:47.7 31
39 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:03.2 18:48.6 32
40 Carroll, Joe JR Hull/Cohasset 6:03.5 18:49.4 33
41 Wood, Francis SR Georgetown 6:04.2 18:51.7 34
42 Coulehan, Jack SR Georgetown 6:04.3 18:52.0 35
43 Barmashi, Steven SR Bourne 6:05.6 18:56.1 36
44 Mattey, Burke JR Hull/Cohasset 6:06.1 18:57.6 37
45 Dione, Luke SR Ipswich 6:06.9 19:00.0 38
46 Orroth, Jonah JR Ipswich 6:07.2 19:01.0 39
47 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:07.3 19:01.4 40
48 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 6:07.7 19:02.6 41
49 Ryan, Aiden SO Abington 6:08.6 19:05.2 42
50 Rossini, Samuel JR Archbishop Williams 6:08.9 19:06.4 43
51 Humphrey, Mateo JR Bishop Connolly 6:09.3 19:07.6 44
52 Nitschke, David SR Bourne 6:09.7 19:08.8 45
53 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 6:09.9 19:09.3 46
54 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 6:10.3 19:10.5 47
55 Fabrizio, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:11.6 19:14.7 48
56 Madden, Mike JR Lynnfield 6:11.7 19:15.0 49
57 Russell, Liam SR Ipswich 6:12.4 19:17.1 50
58 Carroll, Michael SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:12.5 19:17.4 51
59 Dwyer, Stephen SR Lynnfield 6:13.7 19:21.2 52
60 D'Itria, Anthony FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:13.8 19:21.6 53
61 Kwiatek, Kyle 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:14.5 19:23.7 54
62 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:16.7 19:30.6 55
63 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:19.2 19:38.2 56
64 Holdgate, Matt SR Nantucket 6:19.9 19:40.4 57
65 Johnson, Tyler SR Rockland 6:21.8 19:46.2 58
66 Forni, Zachary SR Ipswich 6:21.8 19:46.4 59
67 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter 6:21.9 19:46.8 60
68 Medwid, Beckett JR Georgetown 6:22.6 19:48.8 61
69 Moran, Stephen SR Archbishop Williams 6:23.0 19:50.2 62
70 Graf, Nick JR Abington 6:23.9 19:52.7 63
71 Barsanti, Beck SR Nantucket 6:24.1 19:53.5 64
72 Tadbiri, Kian SO Sturgis East Charter 6:24.2 19:53.8 65
73 St Pierre, Mason Nashoba Valley Tech HS 6:24.3 19:54.0 66
74 Pifko, Sam SR Lynnfield 6:24.8 19:55.5 67
75 Boucher, Hunter SO Lowell Catholic 6:25.0 19:56.4 68
76 Kazmer, Josh SR Austin Prep 6:25.8 19:58.9 69
77 Lyon, Sam SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 6:27.6 20:04.3 70
78 Bilski, Stephen SR Sturgis West Charter 6:27.8 20:04.9 71
79 Mullen, Spencer SR Georgetown 6:28.5 20:07.2 72
80 Reynoso, Manny SR Presentation of Mary 6:28.5 20:07.3  
81 DeGowin, Aidan SO Sturgis West Charter 6:28.6 20:07.6 73
82 Haskell, Patrick SR Winthrop 6:29.1 20:08.9  
83 Lane, Alexander JR Bourne 6:29.4 20:09.9 74
84 Paris, Robert Nashoba Valley Tech HS 6:29.5 20:10.3 75
85 Greeley, Matt JR Sturgis West Charter 6:30.4 20:13.1 76
86 Chitester, Andrew SR Nantucket 6:30.7 20:14.0 77
87 Merrill, Alexander JR Lowell Catholic 6:31.0 20:14.9 78
88 Odle, Brandon SR Georgetown 6:31.5 20:16.6 79
89 Stover, Jacob SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 6:31.7 20:17.0 80
90 King, Sean SO Lowell Catholic 6:31.8 20:17.3 81
91 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 6:32.0 20:18.1 82
92 Schuyler, Quinn JR Monomoy Regional 6:32.3 20:19.0  
93 Nee, Gunnar SO Hull/Cohasset 6:33.5 20:22.6 83
94 Osbahr, Sean SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:34.2 20:24.8 84
95 Sierra, Cross JR Bourne 6:35.5 20:28.8 85
96 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter 6:35.7 20:29.6 86
97 Morrissey, Sean SR Rockland 6:36.0 20:30.4 87
98 Rudd, Ben SR Nantucket 6:37.7 20:35.9 88
99 Forgitano, Ian SR Georgetown 6:38.6 20:38.6 89
100 Nesslerodt, Matt SR Nantucket 6:38.6 20:38.7 90
101 Condon, Thomas SR Coyle Cassidy HS 6:38.8 20:39.1  
102 McQueen, Sean JR Sturgis West Charter 6:39.0 20:39.7 91
103 Benevides, Noah SR Bishop Connolly 6:39.0 20:39.7 92
104 Norton, Arthur JR Rockland 6:40.8 20:45.3 93
105 Cinelli, Matthew SO Bishop Fenwick 6:41.2 20:46.5 94
106 McCain, Colton JR Millis 6:42.1 20:49.3  
107 Pontes, Jake SO Joseph Case 6:43.2 20:52.9  
108 Kardell, Skyler SR Nantucket 6:43.3 20:53.3 95
109 Gonsalves, Ethan SO Joseph Case 6:45.1 20:58.8  
110 MacDermid, Daniel JR Sturgis East Charter 6:45.9 21:01.3 96
111 Bailey, Mason SO Sturgis East Charter 6:46.9 21:04.4 97
112 McManus, Aidan SR Lowell Catholic 6:47.3 21:05.4 98
113 Street, Daniel SR Monomoy Regional 6:47.9 21:07.3  
114 Rauch, Silas SO Bourne 6:48.2 21:08.5 99
115 Dion, Jonathan JR Riverview 6:48.3 21:08.6 100
116 Kubasti, Adam Nashoba Valley Tech HS 6:50.2 21:14.7 101
117 Little, Ernie SO Austin Prep 6:50.4 21:15.1 102
118 Rego, Deklan JR Bishop Connolly 6:50.6 21:15.7 103
119 Tsang, Alfie SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 6:51.2 21:17.8 104
120 Doherty, Michael SO Austin Prep 6:52.7 21:22.4 105
121 Lennon, Riley SR Innovation Academy 6:53.4 21:24.5  
122 Ferguson, Oliver SO Joseph Case 6:53.7 21:25.4  
123 O'Leary, Ashton SR Bishop Connolly 6:54.7 21:28.7 106
124 Sullivan, Brendan SR Bourne 6:55.5 21:31.1 107
125 Soriano, Jake JR Lynnfield 6:55.7 21:31.6 108
126 Peruzzi, Robert JR Millis 6:56.1 21:33.1  
127 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 6:56.2 21:33.2 109
128 McCarthy, Brendan SO Austin Prep 6:56.2 21:33.2 110
129 Koosa, Lucas SO Bourne 6:56.7 21:34.7 111
130 Regan, Thomas JR Presentation of Mary 6:57.7 21:37.9  
131 Linton, Derik SR Innovation Academy 6:59.2 21:42.6  
132 Gaydos, Matty SR Riverview 7:00.4 21:46.3 112
133 Coughlin, Trevor FR Austin Prep 7:03.6 21:56.4 113
134 Tolan, Brian JR Abington 7:05.7 22:02.6 114
135 Robinson, William JR Rockland 7:06.4 22:04.8 115
136 Santos, Andre SO Bishop Fenwick 7:07.5 22:08.5 116
137 DeSIlva, Jake Nashoba Valley Tech HS 7:07.8 22:09.3 117
138 Solomon, Zach JR Rockland 7:08.6 22:11.7 118
139 Taylor, Isaiah JR Lowell Catholic 7:09.2 22:13.7 119
140 Romprey, Matthew SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:10.2 22:16.8 120
141 Aiello, Jonathan SR Abington 7:10.8 22:18.8 121
142 Stankewicz, Austin Nashoba Valley Tech HS 7:11.1 22:19.7 122
143 Webb, Zach SR Rockland 7:11.7 22:21.3 123
144 Panjiwani, Krish JR Abington 7:12.2 22:23.1 124
145 Belmonte, Sean SR Rockland 7:12.7 22:24.6 125
146 Falcon, Zachary SO Bishop Connolly 7:17.1 22:38.3 126
147 MacDonald, Andrew SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:17.7 22:40.0 127
148 Amatuci, Mark SR Winthrop 7:19.7 22:46.2  
149 McA'Nulty, Sean SR Archbishop Williams 7:19.9 22:46.9 128
150 Oostman, Rowan 8 Austin Prep 7:20.8 22:49.8 129
151 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.2 22:50.9 130
152 Tran, Ethan SO Bishop Fenwick 7:22.9 22:56.3 131
153 Crowell, Ethan SR Presentation of Mary 7:23.6 22:58.5  
154 Colby, Joseph JR Sturgis East Charter 7:25.7 23:04.9 132
155 Marcoccio, Michaelangelo SR Winthrop 7:27.5 23:10.6  
156 Tracey, Jack SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:28.3 23:13.0 133
157 Merryman, Omri FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:28.8 23:14.6 134
158 O'Hagan, Sam Nashoba Valley Tech HS 7:29.7 23:17.4 135
159 Reavey, Conor SR Bishop Connolly 7:30.5 23:19.9 136
160 Lucey, Jack SR Riverview 7:35.3 23:34.8 137
161 Almy, Daniel SR Riverview 7:36.5 23:38.3 138
162 Horgan, Jacob SR Riverview 7:37.1 23:40.3 139
163 Williamson, Thomas SO Sturgis East Charter 7:47.0 24:11.0 140
164 Angland, Miles SO Riverview 7:49.8 24:19.9 141
165 Shao, David SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:50.8 24:22.9 142
166 Fleming, Matt SO Riverview 7:56.4 24:40.4 143
167 Barzola, Diego SR Archbishop Williams 8:04.9 25:06.7 144