Division 2 and 3 JV State Meet Date: 10-17-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Parks, Leah SO Oyster River 6:56 21:34 1
2 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River 6:57 21:36 2
3 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 6:57 21:37 3
4 White, Elizabeth SO Coe-Brown 6:58 21:42 4
5 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:06 22:06 5
6 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 7:06 22:06 6
7 Ranfos, Kiersten SR Coe-Brown 7:07 22:08 7
8 Slover, Kali SO Portsmouth 7:08 22:12 8
9 Noni, Olivia JR Coe-Brown 7:09 22:15 9
10 Blad, Kylee SR Coe-Brown 7:13 22:28 10
11 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 7:17 22:39 11
12 Marsh, Savannah SR Coe-Brown 7:19 22:47 12
13 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 7:21 22:53 13
14 Pine, Kelsey SR Coe-Brown 7:25 23:04 14
15 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:25 23:04 15
16 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:26 23:07 16
17 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SO Portsmouth 7:29 23:16 17
18 Morin, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:29 23:18 18
19 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:31 23:23 19
20 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 7:31 23:24 20
21 Catino, Mya SO Portsmouth 7:32 23:25 21
22 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River 7:32 23:26  
23 Goodney, Ella SO Hanover 7:32 23:27 22
24 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:35 23:35 23
25 Goddard, Grace SR Portsmouth 7:37 23:43 24
26 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 7:38 23:44  
27 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:40 23:50 25
28 Herron, Miriam SO Hanover 7:41 23:54 26
29 Valazquez, Jona SO Milford 7:45 24:08 27
30 Peterson, Sonja JR Hanover 7:49 24:18 28
31 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:49 24:19 29
32 Muessig, Hannah SO Oyster River 7:51 24:24  
33 Mitchell, Nora SR Portsmouth 7:51 24:24 30
34 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:52 24:27  
35 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:52 24:27  
36 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:52 24:28  
37 Woroniak, Hannah SO Coe-Brown 7:52 24:28 31
38 Cleaver, Charlotte JR Coe-Brown 7:52 24:29  
39 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 7:52 24:29  
40 Dirksmeier, Meghan SR Oyster River 7:54 24:36  
41 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 7:55 24:37  
42 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan 7:56 24:40 32
43 McFee, Maddy SO Souhegan 7:56 24:42 33
44 Dodge, Simonne SR Souhegan 7:57 24:43 34
45 Verrier, Clair SO Windham 7:57 24:44 35
46 Mackey, Mabel SR Coe-Brown 7:57 24:45  
47 Pelky-Jacobson, Lily SR Kearsarge 7:58 24:48 36
48 Schaepe, Ciara SR Portsmouth 7:59 24:50 37
49 Neuman, Emma JR Hanover 8:01 24:56 38
50 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:01 24:56  
51 Monoxelos, Nikki JR Campbell 8:02 24:58 39
52 Pike, Kayli SO Souhegan 8:02 24:58 40
53 Caldicott, Juliana SR Oyster River 8:02 24:58  
54 Candon, Mae SO Hanover 8:06 25:12 41
55 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:06 25:13  
56 Dulin, Shealee JR Oyster River 8:07 25:14  
57 Allen, Tori JR Campbell 8:07 25:16 42
58 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 8:11 25:27  
59 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham 8:11 25:28 43
60 Wheeler, Erin JR Kearsarge 8:18 25:50 44
61 Rose, Abby SO Souhegan 8:24 26:07 45
62 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 8:25 26:10  
63 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 8:30 26:25 46
64 Boivin, Phoebe JR Portsmouth 8:30 26:26  
65 Ardito-Lebo, Izze SR Portsmouth 8:31 26:31  
66 McVeigh, Abby JR Portsmouth 8:33 26:35  
67 Doe, Casie JR Windham 8:33 26:36 47
68 Siren, Makenzie SO Kearsarge 8:34 26:38 48
69 Govoni, Anna SR Portsmouth 8:35 26:42  
70 Boievert, , Gracey SO Kearsarge 8:36 26:45 49
71 Soule, Liz SR Kearsarge 8:37 26:48 50
72 Harvery, Katelyn SO Kearsarge 8:38 26:51 51
73 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan 8:39 26:53 52
74 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:41 27:00 53
75 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:44 27:10 54
76 Nomula, Sragvi SO Coe-Brown 8:45 27:14  
77 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 8:46 27:15 55
78 O'Brien, Erin SR Trinity 8:46 27:16  
79 Horan, Julia JR Hanover 8:47 27:19  
80 Hartley, Keira SO Portsmouth 8:51 27:33  
81 Lydon, Anna SO Milford 8:53 27:37 56
82 Battye, Emily JR Portsmouth 8:53 27:39  
83 Kelly, Kate SR Kearsarge 8:55 27:43 57
84 Blackwood, Paige SO Windham 8:55 27:43 58
85 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:55 27:44 59
86 Munroe, Gwynnie SO Hanover 8:55 27:44  
87 Berger, Erin SR Kearsarge 9:00 27:59  
88 Kham, Dasia SO Campbell 9:00 27:59 60
89 Robert, Alexandra JR Campbell 9:01 28:03 61
90 Ladd, Lindsey SR Kearsarge 9:04 28:12  
91 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 9:10 28:31 62
92 Eastland, Kate SR Souhegan 9:10 28:32  
93 Noorda, Aidyn SR Souhegan 9:14 28:42  
94 Gross, Sophie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14 28:43 63
95 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 9:14 28:44  
96 O'Brien, Hannah SO Windham 9:15 28:47 64
97 Pettis, Maddie SO Portsmouth 9:20 29:01  
98 Weaver, Kirya JR Hollis/Brookline 9:30 29:33  
99 Kantor, Avery JR Lebanon 9:35 29:47 65
100 Kiernan, Sophia SR Lebanon 9:41 30:06 66
101 Goodwin, Ana JR Lebanon 9:42 30:11 67
102 Breckenridge, Julia JR Souhegan 9:44 30:15  
103 Zadlo, Juliana SR Portsmouth 9:58 31:00  
104 Perotti, Audrey SR Lebanon 10:00 31:06 68
105 Fritzen, Doris SR Hanover 10:13 31:45  
106 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR Trinity 10:22 32:15  
107 Jenkins, Grace SO Portsmouth 10:28 32:33  
108 Gasparro, Kate JR Hanover 10:29 32:36  
109 Almeida, Tavia SO Campbell 11:02 34:18 69
110 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 12:38 39:18