Division 2 and 3 JV State Meet Date: 10-17-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heigis, Porter JR Coe-Brown 5:43 17:47 1
2 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:46 17:56 2
3 Harvey, Amanuel SO Oyster River 5:51 18:13 3
4 Rose, Tyler JR Coe-Brown 5:53 18:19 4
5 Hogne, Lars SO Coe-Brown 5:54 18:22 5
6 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:57 18:31 6
7 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 5:59 18:38 7
8 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 6:00 18:39 8
9 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:01 18:42 9
10 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:02 18:46 10
11 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 6:04 18:54 11
12 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:05 18:57 12
13 Ahern, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 6:06 18:58 13
14 Headington, Peter SO Souhegan 6:07 19:03 14
15 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:08 19:04 15
16 Crisp, David JR Portsmouth 6:08 19:06 16
17 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:08 19:06 17
18 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River 6:09 19:07  
19 Lewis, Ian SR Souhegan 6:09 19:08 18
20 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:10 19:10 19
21 Eaton, Parker JR Coe-Brown 6:10 19:11  
22 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:11 19:13 20
23 Norris, Nick JR Portsmouth 6:11 19:14 21
24 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:12 19:17  
25 Marston, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:13 19:21  
26 Cowan, Jacob SO Coe-Brown 6:15 19:27  
27 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:16 19:30 22
28 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River 6:18 19:36  
29 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:18 19:36 23
30 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:20 19:43 24
31 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 6:22 19:50  
32 Foster, Noah SO Portsmouth 6:23 19:51 25
33 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:24 19:56 26
34 Schrader, Liam SO Portsmouth 6:25 19:59 27
35 Apple, Drew SO Souhegan 6:29 20:09 28
36 Carroll, Brady SO Windham 6:29 20:11 29
37 Killian, Michael SO Windham 6:30 20:15 30
38 Wiggin, Luke SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:19  
39 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 6:33 20:23 31
40 Andreoli, Parker SR Windham 6:36 20:31 32
41 Movsessian, Jace SO Mascenic Regional 6:37 20:36 33
42 Campbell, Evan JR Portsmouth 6:38 20:38 34
43 Brieger, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:38 20:39  
44 Vacarro, Nick SO Souhegan 6:39 20:41 35
45 Carter, Matthew SO Windham 6:39 20:42 36
46 Quinn, Sean SO Souhegan 6:39 20:43 37
47 Chin, Ian SR Windham 6:40 20:44 38
48 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 6:40 20:45 39
49 Irvine, Asa SO Souhegan 6:40 20:46 40
50 Croteau, Adam SO Portsmouth 6:41 20:47 41
51 Doe, Carter SO Windham 6:42 20:52 42
52 MacSeain, Padraig SO Hollis/Brookline 6:44 20:56 43
53 Hooper, Sean SR Coe-Brown 6:44 20:57  
54 Fitzpatrick , Henry JR Portsmouth 6:45 20:59  
55 Rush, Jason JR Hanover 6:45 20:59 44
56 Glass, Thomas SO Hanover 6:45 20:59 45
57 Collins, Adam JR Oyster River 6:45 21:00  
58 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:45 21:01 46
59 Fletcher, Nate SO Portsmouth 6:47 21:05  
60 Breton, Tyler JR Campbell 6:48 21:09 47
61 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 6:49 21:14 48
62 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 6:50 21:17  
63 Montminy, corby SR Kearsarge 6:51 21:19 49
64 Darcy, Luke SR Windham 6:52 21:23 50
65 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:54 21:28  
66 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 6:54 21:29 51
67 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:54 21:29  
68 Smith, Derek SO Hanover 6:56 21:33  
69 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:56 21:34 52
70 Mower, Matthew SO Portsmouth 6:56 21:35  
71 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 6:56 21:35 53
72 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 7:02 21:52  
73 Poltack, Jacob JR Kearsarge 7:05 22:03 54
74 McLean, Owen SO Coe-Brown 7:05 22:03  
75 Smith, Willem SO Oyster River 7:06 22:04  
76 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06 22:05  
77 Margeson , Will SO Portsmouth 7:06 22:05  
78 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:06 22:06  
79 Hendrick, Dylan SO Hanover 7:06 22:06  
80 Cirillo, Thomas SO Coe-Brown 7:06 22:06  
81 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:08 22:12  
82 Foy, Robert JR Kearsarge 7:09 22:14 55
83 Sette, Charles SO Windham 7:11 22:20  
84 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 7:11 22:21 56
85 Cotter, Zach JR Souhegan 7:11 22:22  
86 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:22  
87 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 7:12 22:25  
88 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:13 22:26 57
89 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 7:13 22:27 58
90 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:13 22:28  
91 Marsh, Charlie SO Windham 7:13 22:28  
92 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:15 22:32  
93 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:18 22:43 59
94 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 7:18 22:44  
95 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:19 22:45  
96 Kyrousis, Nicholas SO Portsmouth 7:20 22:49  
97 Hamman, Parker SO Mascenic Regional 7:21 22:51 60
98 Fernandez, Pierce SO Souhegan 7:21 22:52  
99 Jarnigan, Cooper SR Souhegan 7:22 22:56  
100 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 7:23 22:57  
101 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:24 23:01 61
102 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 7:32 23:27 62
103 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:33 23:30  
104 Robie, Aiden SO Milford 7:34 23:33  
105 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan 7:35 23:35  
106 Smith, Hayden SO Hollis/Brookline 7:37 23:42 63
107 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SO Coe-Brown 7:37 23:42  
108 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 7:42 23:56  
109 Bender, Daniel SO Hanover 7:44 24:02  
110 Lee, Patrick SR Kearsarge 7:45 24:05 64
111 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:45 24:08 65
112 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 7:46 24:09 66
113 Deshaies, Aiden JR Windham 7:46 24:10  
114 Santaniello, Quinton SO Milford 7:46 24:11  
115 Vaughan, Noah SR Campbell 7:48 24:16 67
116 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 7:49 24:20 68
117 Anthony, Sean SR Kearsarge 7:52 24:27 69
118 Svensen, Daniel SO Souhegan 7:53 24:30  
119 Buccieri, Davin SO Coe-Brown 7:53 24:30  
120 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 7:53 24:31 70
121 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:53 24:31  
122 Jimeno, Kai SO Hollis/Brookline 8:00 24:52  
123 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 8:00 24:52  
124 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 8:00 24:54 71
125 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell 8:04 25:05 72
126 Le Berre, Marius SR Hanover 8:06 25:12  
127 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:26 26:14  
128 Kilbreth, Colin SO Coe-Brown 8:29 26:23  
129 Leuthauser, Keenan SR Lebanon 8:34 26:40  
130 Boisee, Zack SO Mascenic Regional 8:43 27:07  
131 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:47 27:19  
132 Scales, William SO Hollis/Brookline 8:48 27:22  
133 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 8:56 27:48 73
134 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 9:21 29:04 74
135 Kjergard, Ethan JR Windham 9:24 29:13  
136 Wrampe, Nicholas JR Windham 9:25 29:18  
137 Gum, Kevin SR Portsmouth 11:06 34:30