Dual County League XC League Meet Date: 10-23-18   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gould, Chris SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.1 10:50.8  
1 Johnston, Michelle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.9 12:53.5  
2 Kebede, Kaliab SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.1 10:54.7  
2 Heberlig, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.0 13:14.3  
3 Remley, Sabrina SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.6 13:15.3  
3 Jacunski, Garrett SR Newton South 5:52.0 10:56.3  
4 Sakuma, Hiro SR Newton South 5:56.5 11:04.6  
4 Donovan, Kendall SR Westford Academy 7:11.7 13:24.8  
5 Richardson, Andrew SR Acton-Boxborough 5:56.9 11:05.5  
5 White, Audrey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.6 13:45.1  
6 Jeffrey, Li SR Acton-Boxborough 5:57.4 11:06.4  
6 Bottger, Rianna SR Westford Academy 7:27.2 13:53.8  
7 Paratore, Marissa SR Acton-Boxborough 7:28.2 13:55.6  
7 Weissel, Brendan SR Newton South 6:03.9 11:18.4  
8 Klein, Katy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.1 13:57.2  
8 Lee, Ryan SR Newton South 6:04.2 11:18.9  
9 Grava, Silvija SR Wayland 7:29.8 13:58.6  
9 Chiappetta, Anthony SR Westford Academy 6:05.9 11:22.3  
10 Sullivan, Delaney SR Acton-Boxborough 7:34.6 14:07.6  
10 Siracusa, Alex SR Newton South 6:07.8 11:25.8  
11 Rivkin, David SR Boston Latin School 6:09.4 11:28.6  
11 Hughes, Rachel SR Westford Academy 7:36.1 14:10.4  
12 Cataldo, Catie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:47.0 14:30.7  
12 Hatem, Ryan SR Newton South 6:10.3 11:30.3  
13 Oliveira, Lucas SR Acton-Boxborough 6:18.7 11:46.1  
13 Trecker, Lauren SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.5 14:35.4  
14 Baradwaj, Suchir SR Acton-Boxborough 6:19.8 11:48.0  
14 Boraks, Grace SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:51.0 14:38.1  
15 Martineau, Andrew SR Acton-Boxborough 6:19.9 11:48.4  
15 O'Neil, Maddie SR Bedford 7:51.2 14:38.4  
16 Hamwey, Bridget JR Boston Latin School 7:53.8 14:43.4  
16 Gage, Jackson SR Newton South 6:24.0 11:56.0  
17 Kremer, Louisa SR Acton-Boxborough 8:00.3 14:55.5  
17 Freyman, Zachary SR Westford Academy 6:26.4 12:00.4  
18 Passarantilli, Adrienne JR Boston Latin School 8:00.9 14:56.6  
18 Kiessling, Reid SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.5 12:00.7  
19 Nyhan, Laurel SR Boston Latin School 8:02.8 15:00.1  
19 Mounier, Nolan JR Boston Latin School 6:26.8 12:01.2  
20 Kamath, Aparna SR Acton-Boxborough 8:04.7 15:03.7  
20 O'Donnell, Fletcher SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.9 12:01.4  
21 Toledano, Noy SR Bedford 8:05.2 15:04.6  
21 Fisher, Colin JR Boston Latin School 6:27.1 12:01.7  
22 Nambiar, Aditya SR Acton-Boxborough 6:28.8 12:04.8  
22 Chaisson, Julia SR Westford Academy 8:06.6 15:07.2  
23 Carlson, Gabi SR Acton-Boxborough 8:07.3 15:08.5  
23 Eppich, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.0 12:07.2  
24 Calderone, Dante SR Newton South 6:30.8 12:08.7  
24 Edison, Jane SR Westford Academy 8:09.4 15:12.4  
25 Chen, Kelsey SR Acton-Boxborough 8:11.3 15:16.1  
25 Bornstein, Drew SR Newton South 6:31.1 12:09.2  
26 Ireland-Latimer, Carson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:31.6 12:10.1  
26 Kim, June SR Wayland 8:11.9 15:17.1  
27 Doncov, Benjamin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.3 12:11.4  
27 Shin, Phoebe SR Newton South 8:12.5 15:18.2  
28 Kaiser, Luke SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.9 12:12.6  
28 Ashkinos, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:14.8 15:22.4  
29 Fruebis, Kieran SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.5 12:13.6  
29 Wu, Jocelyn SR Newton South 8:15.0 15:22.9  
30 Joshi, Ambika SR Concord Carlisle 8:16.9 15:26.4  
30 Moses, Brennan SR Westford Academy 6:35.3 12:17.1  
31 Fabrega, Sydney SR Concord Carlisle 8:17.4 15:27.3  
31 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.1 12:18.4  
32 Xu, Kenneth SR Acton-Boxborough 6:41.6 12:28.7  
32 Kaiser, Alexandra SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:22.5 15:36.8  
33 Ganapathi, Balaji SR Acton-Boxborough 6:42.1 12:29.7  
33 Walsh, Julia SR Newton South 8:35.0 16:00.1  
34 Suresh, Vidyut SR Acton-Boxborough 6:46.2 12:37.4  
34 Angulo, Paije SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:36.7 16:03.3  
35 Adusumilli, Tara SR Acton-Boxborough 8:37.1 16:04.0  
35 Klein, Gordon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.8 12:40.2  
36 Sippel, Elijah Timothy SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:49.7 12:43.9  
36 Macha, Isha SR Westford Academy 8:49.4 16:27.0  
37 Mar, Glanzer SR Newton South 6:52.6 12:49.2  
37 Kohen, Jordan SR Westford Academy 8:58.1 16:43.2  
38 Kelly, Lanah SR Bedford 9:02.7 16:51.8  
38 Hathi, Mohan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.8 12:51.4  
39 Butler, Lillian JR Boston Latin School 9:09.7 17:04.9  
39 Dain, Maxim SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.1 12:53.8  
40 Wilson, Ailish SR Concord Carlisle 9:17.4 17:19.2  
40 Hart, Spencer SR Newton South 6:55.2 12:54.1  
41 Muzila, Andreas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.6 12:56.7  
41 Han, Hannah SR Wayland 9:23.0 17:29.7  
42 Gohlmann, Ryan JR Boston Latin School 6:57.1 12:57.7  
42 Ledoux, Noelle SR Concord Carlisle 9:29.0 17:40.9  
43 Gadney, Jude SR Bedford 6:58.6 13:00.4  
43 Kamal, Sreeni SR Westford Academy 9:35.7 17:53.4  
44 Zimmerman, Paige SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:35.9 17:53.7  
44 Patel, Sheil SR Westford Academy 6:58.8 13:00.8  
45 Simpson, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.9 13:01.1  
45 Khan, Sameeha SR Concord Carlisle 9:43.7 18:08.3  
46 Anderson, Ethan JR Boston Latin School 6:59.2 13:01.5  
46 Sehgal, Urvi SR Westford Academy 9:45.6 18:11.7  
47 Olney, Nina SR Concord Carlisle 10:08.3 18:54.1  
47 Rajinikanth, Suryaa SR Westford Academy 6:59.3 13:01.8  
48 Hayes=Teirney, Catherine SR Boston Latin School 10:38.0 19:49.4  
48 Coulter, Jonah SR Westford Academy 7:00.0 13:03.1  
49 Seaver, Nick JR Boston Latin School 7:00.1 13:03.3  
49 Kollipara, Shraddha SR Westford Academy 11:35.1 21:36.0  
50 Hu, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 7:02.4 13:07.5  
51 Payne, Alexander SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.8 13:08.2  
52 Frehywot, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:03.4 13:09.4  
53 Liu, David SR Wayland 7:03.6 13:09.8  
54 Leo, Bredan SR Acton-Boxborough 7:03.8 13:10.2  
55 Gu, Benjamin SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.7 13:11.7  
56 Tian, Tiger SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.9 13:12.2  
57 Sun, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 7:05.1 13:12.6  
58 Fryling, Walker SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.3 13:14.7  
59 Kahn, Charlie SR Newton South 7:08.9 13:19.7  
60 Kasper, Jonathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.5 13:22.6  
61 Ha, Incheol SR Bedford 7:14.0 13:29.1  
62 Venuti, Andrew SR Bedford 7:14.3 13:29.7  
63 Sullivan, Braiden SR Newton South 7:16.8 13:34.5  
64 Giesser, Aidan SR Newton South 7:22.1 13:44.2  
65 Sathaye, Aneesh SR Acton-Boxborough 7:22.7 13:45.4  
66 Robinson, Michael SR Newton South 7:26.3 13:52.2  
67 Altman, Joshua SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.8 13:56.8  
68 Doherty, Alexander SR Bedford 7:35.4 14:09.0  
69 Xie, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 7:39.1 14:16.0  
70 Laskaris, Jake SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:45.1 14:27.1  
71 Bingham, Alexander SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:56.5 14:48.4  
72 Monteiro, Gavin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03.1 15:00.7  
73 Bonner, Dylan SR Wayland 8:10.8 15:15.1  
74 Francis, Jacob SR Wayland 8:16.5 15:25.7  
75 Czarnecki, Nathan SR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.8 15:45.0  
76 Desjardins, Thomas SR Bedford 8:33.4 15:57.1  
77 Patterson, Michael SR Bedford 10:51.6 20:14.9