Fast Cats Date: 10-06-18   Venue: Kentucky Wesleyan - Owensboro, KY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Fast Cats College Men Fast Cats College Women
Fast Cats College Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:18:35 27:43 67 2 8 9 23 25 27 30
2 2:19:33 27:54 84 3 6 12 26 37 63 75
3 2:21:24 28:16 108 7 16 19 32 34 38 80
4 2:22:25 28:29 122 10 15 20 36 41 42 48
5 2:23:21 28:40 146 5 28 29 40 44 49 50
6 2:23:47 28:45 161 4 13 17 53 74    
7 2:27:08 29:25 214 11 33 51 57 62 83 93
8 2:27:16 29:27 216 18 22 43 60 73    
9 2:26:54 29:22 230 1 35 54 68 72 76 86
10 2:28:35 29:43 243 31 39 52 56 65 90 91
11 2:30:00 30:00 270 21 46 59 66 78 81  
12 2:31:07 30:13 299 45 47 61 69 77 84 87
13 2:39:52 31:58 376 24 71 82 98 101 107 108
14 2:35:54 31:10 378 55 67 79 88 89 94 97
15 2:38:41 31:44 406 64 70 85 92 95 102  
16 3:02:07 36:25 425 14 96 104 105 106    
17 3:04:31 36:54 469 58 99 100 103 109    
Fast Cats College Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Huelvan, Lucas FR-1 Cumberlands 5:14 26:06  
2 Alverson, Tyler JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 5:17 26:21 1
3 Crawford, Bret SR-4 Campbellsville 5:20 26:35 2
4 Kipchumba, Cornelius FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:22 26:42 3
5 Perez, Leonel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:26 27:01 4
6 Chepchieng, Stanley JR-3 Evansville 5:28 27:11 5
7 Barlow, Joel SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:28 27:12 6
8 Cadwell, William JR UK Running Club 5:28 27:14  
9 Warner, Camren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:28 27:15 7
10 Harris, Corbin SR-4 Campbellsville 5:29 27:19 8
11 Kiser, Sam SO-2 Campbellsville 5:32 27:32 9
12 Bland, Chase JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:34 27:42 10
13 Spoon, Justin SO-2 Asbury University 5:34 27:45 11
14 Mihnovich, Nathaniel SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:35 27:47 12
15 Oglesby, Will FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:35 27:48 13
16 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Brescia 5:37 27:57 14
17 Quire, Patrick JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:38 28:01 15
18 Huezo, David JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:38 28:02 16
19 Palumbo, Joey JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:38 28:04 17
20 Masterson, Reid SO-2 Bellarmine 5:40 28:13 18
21 Reeves, Anthony SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:41 28:16 19
22 Kurz, Hunter FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:41 28:20 20
23 Vaughn , Colton FR-1 Webster 5:43 28:26 21
24 Rodenberg, Cole SR-4 Bellarmine 5:43 28:30 22
25 Crawford, Jarrett FR-1 Campbellsville 5:44 28:31 23
26 Lawrence, Keenan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5:44 28:33 24
27 Hamilton, Jacob SO-2 Campbellsville 5:45 28:38 25
28 Rojas, Jerry JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:46 28:43 26
29 Rivera, Jiovanni JR-3 Campbellsville 5:46 28:45 27
30 Hendrix, Enrique JR-3 Evansville 5:47 28:48 28
31 Ochs, Kalen SO-2 Evansville 5:47 28:50 29
32 Snapp, Camyrn JR-3 Campbellsville 5:48 28:51 30
33 Dubbels, Ethan SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 5:48 28:54 31
34 Halliday, Jordan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:48 28:55 32
35 Rivas, Yoel JR-3 Asbury University 5:49 28:56 33
36 Smart, Micah JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:49 28:56 34
37 Ray, Tristan SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:49 28:57 35
38 Marsch, George SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:51 29:06 36
39 Swann, Christopher SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:51 29:09 37
40 Shultz, Jimmy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:51 29:09 38
41 Pocock, Carson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:51 29:10 39
42 Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SO-2 Evansville 5:52 29:14 40
43 Yator, Bronzon SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:53 29:16 41
44 Dobbs, Tyler JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:53 29:17 42
45 Sheets, Michael SO-2 Bellarmine 5:53 29:18 43
46 Hood, Dawson SO-2 Evansville 5:53 29:18 44
47 Mientkiewicz, Chet FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5:54 29:23 45
48 Guzman, Eli FR-1 Webster 5:55 29:27 46
49 Carr, Carter FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5:55 29:27 47
50 Dossett, Ethan JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:57 29:36 48
51 Dzienciol, Phil SO-2 Evansville 5:58 29:43 49
52 Kline, Carson FR-1 Evansville 5:59 29:47 50
53 Dwyer, Hayden SO-2 Asbury University 5:59 29:48 51
54 Rood, Adam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:59 29:49 52
55 Horn, Cody FR-1 Campbellsville 6:00 29:54  
56 Meredith, Kaleb NA Unattached 6:01 29:55  
57 Schick, Spencer FR-1 Cumberlands 6:01 29:55  
58 Borden, Brent FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 6:01 29:56 53
59 Elliott, Sam JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 6:02 30:00 54
60 Downs, Jaxon FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:02 30:02 55
61 Schmucker, Logan FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:03 30:08 56
62 Zollman, Collin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:04 30:12  
63 Bowling, John SO-2 Asbury University 6:04 30:13 57
64 Stinnett, Jacob FR-1 Midway 6:05 30:16 58
65 Freyling, Nathan SO-2 Webster 6:06 30:21 59
66 Savoree, Nathan SR-4 Bellarmine 6:06 30:23 60
67 Klenk, David FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:07 30:26 61
68 Koh, Young SO-2 Asbury University 6:07 30:26 62
69 Tirado, Carlos SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:08 30:31 63
70 Stoeckel, Chris JR-3 Campbellsville 6:08 30:33  
71 McNary, Larry SO-2 Tennessee St. 6:08 30:34 64
72 Jakes, Jeremy SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:08 30:34 65
73 Harp, Josiah FR-1 Campbellsville 6:09 30:36  
74 Donovan, Abram JR-3 Webster 6:09 30:38 66
75 Miller, Timmy SO-2 Evansville 6:09 30:39  
76 Wheeler, Dustin SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:10 30:40 67
77 Cavender , Austin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:10 30:41  
78 Dunlap, Adam SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 6:10 30:44 68
79 Wolf, Ryan FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:11 30:48 69
80 Frieson, John FR-1 Tennessee St. 6:11 30:48 70
81 Barrera, Saul SO-2 Union (Ky.) 6:11 30:49 71
82 Kimes, Evan FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:12 30:52 72
83 Ray, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 6:12 30:52 73
84 Graves, William JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 6:13 30:58 74
85 Sparks, Eric FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:14 31:02 75
86 Tucker, Dillon SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 6:14 31:02 76
87 Albarran, Alex FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:14 31:03 77
88 Benton, Jordan SR-4 Webster 6:15 31:08 78
89 Strader, Ethan FR Unattached 6:16 31:11  
90 Tavner, Justin SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:16 31:12 79
91 Brenner, Collyn SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:16 31:13 80
92 Cervantes, Javier FR-1 Webster 6:16 31:14 81
93 Rauch, Jack FR-1 Evansville 6:17 31:18  
94 Ramos, Cruz SR-4 Union (Ky.) 6:18 31:20 82
95 Spear, Nathan FR-1 Asbury University 6:19 31:29 83
96 Loi, James FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:20 31:30  
97 Angeles, Carlos SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:20 31:30  
98 Kirk, Zach FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:21 31:38 84
99 Waters, Russell FR-1 Tennessee St. 6:23 31:47 85
100 McKinney, Blaine JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 6:23 31:47 86
101 Redwine, Noah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:24 31:52 87
102 Brock, Philip JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 6:24 31:53  
103 Appleby, Timothy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:24 31:53  
104 Borwig, Blake SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:25 31:55 88
105 Holder, Matthew FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:25 31:57  
106 Thieme, Kyle FR-1 Evansville 6:25 31:58  
107 Redmond, Elijah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:25 31:58  
108 DeRossett, Ethan SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:27 32:05 89
109 Joyce, Austin FR-1 Fontbonne 6:29 32:17  
110 Purtee, Hunter SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:30 32:22 90
111 Taulbee, Keyen SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:30 32:22 91
112 Kirchoff, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:31 32:27  
113 Abdul, Marcus SO-2 Tennessee St. 6:33 32:36 92
114 Blevins, Austin SR-4 Asbury University 6:33 32:38 93
115 Slagle, Kaleb FR-1 Evansville 6:34 32:39  
116 Snider, Austin SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:34 32:41 94
117 Williams, Titus SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:34 32:42  
118 Simmons, Matt SO-2 Asbury University 6:35 32:45  
119 Pracht, Dayton SO-2 Asbury University 6:35 32:47  
120 Hadaway, Garrett FR-1 Cumberlands 6:37 32:54  
121 Mosley, Thomas SO-2 Tennessee St. 6:37 32:56 95
122 Hoops, Alton FR-1 Evansville 6:38 33:01  
123 Roche, Devin SO-2 Brescia 6:40 33:11 96
124 Rogers, Michael SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:41 33:16  
125 Qualls, Wesley SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:43 33:24 97
126 Trent, Mitchell JR-3 Union (Ky.) 6:43 33:27 98
127 Roberts, Trevor FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:47 33:44  
128 Wall, Ryan SO-2 Asbury University 6:49 33:56  
129 Robinson, Sam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:54 34:20  
130 Enriquez, Xavier FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:55 34:25  
131 Ray, Matthew FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 7:05 35:16  
132 Baker, Devan FR-1 Midway 7:06 35:23 99
133 Lee, Juwan SO-2 Fontbonne 7:08 35:29  
134 Peterson, Ben SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:09 35:36  
135 Simpson, Dylan SO-2 Midway 7:10 35:42 100
136 Johnson, William SO-2 Union (Ky.) 7:11 35:43 101
137 Irby Jr., Quintsontro JR-3 Tennessee St. 7:12 35:49 102
138 Sergey, Troy JR-3 Grace Christian University 7:27 37:06  
139 Wilkison, James JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 7:39 38:04  
140 Dickerson, Shawn SO-2 Midway 7:40 38:08 103
141 Glasford, Jerod FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7:44 38:30  
142 Greer, Sabastian FR-1 Grace Christian University 7:45 38:36  
143 Glazebrook, Preston JR-3 Brescia 7:52 39:11 104
144 Dykes, Joshua SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 8:01 39:55  
145 Watts, Devin FR-1 Brescia 8:03 40:04 105
146 Olsen, Luke FR-1 Grace Christian University 8:17 41:14  
147 Hayden, Adam FR-1 Brescia 8:23 41:44 106
148 Cummins, Austin JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8:30 42:18 107
149 Powers, Drew SO-2 Union (Ky.) 8:31 42:24 108
150 Frazier, Monquavis SR-4 Union (Ky.) 8:38 42:59  
151 Kasey, Zachary FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8:45 43:31  
152 Gibson, Zach FR-1 Midway 9:03 45:02 109
Fast Cats College Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:17 19:27 35 2 3 4 12 14 22 33
2 1:39:54 19:58 71 1 9 15 20 26 27 42
3 1:41:31 20:18 82 5 13 17 19 28 31 32
4 1:45:27 21:05 155 23 24 29 35 44 50 54
5 1:47:03 21:24 176 6 10 47 55 58 60 67
6 1:47:14 21:26 181 21 25 30 36 69    
7 1:49:06 21:49 201 11 16 56 57 61 73  
8 1:49:03 21:48 212 18 38 45 52 59 63 66
9 1:51:29 22:17 248 8 39 41 78 82 105 109
10 1:54:46 22:57 310 49 53 65 71 72 76 79
11 2:00:25 24:05 363 48 62 75 80 98 108  
12 2:12:32 26:30 378 7 40 104 111 116    
13 2:02:36 24:31 395 51 83 84 85 92 107  
14 2:12:13 26:26 427 46 74 95 97 115    
15 2:13:01 26:36 450 68 87 88 90 117    
16 2:11:35 26:19 465 77 91 94 100 103 106  
17 2:15:09 27:01 471 64 86 99 110 112    
18 2:20:53 28:10 514 89 96 102 113 114    
Fast Cats College Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Musk, Flannery NA Unattached 5:47 17:59  
2 Gawarecki, Karly SR-4 Bellarmine 5:48 18:04 1
3 Lowry, Anna SO-2 Evansville 5:56 18:28 2
4 Crews, Sienna SR-4 Evansville 6:09 19:09 3
5 Welsh, Hannah JR-3 Evansville 6:12 19:18 4
6 Mays, Amber JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:13 19:21 5
7 Sloan, Brittany SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 6:18 19:35 6
8 Buskirk, Kim JR-3 Grace Christian University 6:21 19:45 7
9 Chandler, Emily FR-1 Midway 6:24 19:55 8
10 Line, Megan SR-4 Bellarmine 6:27 20:03 9
11 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:28 20:06 10
12 Rodriguez, Mia FR-1 Campbellsville 6:28 20:06 11
13 Bosler, Ashton SR-4 Evansville 6:29 20:09 12
14 Petrova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:29 20:10 13
15 Harmeyer, Haylee FR-1 Evansville 6:30 20:13 14
16 Masden, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 6:32 20:20 15
17 Rzendzian, Miranda JR-3 Campbellsville 6:34 20:27 16
18 Blankenship, Taylor SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:36 20:32 17
19 Smith, Jodie SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:36 20:33 18
20 Kilian, Riley SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:37 20:34 19
21 Moore, Sammie JR-3 Bellarmine 6:37 20:35 20
22 Reagor, Sidney FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:39 20:43 21
23 Mills, Savanna FR-1 Evansville 6:40 20:44 22
24 Coleman, Lauren SO-2 Webster 6:40 20:44 23
25 Linthicum, Kalleigh SO-2 Webster 6:41 20:47 24
26 Wilson, Erin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:42 20:50 25
27 Liefer, Whitney JR-3 Bellarmine 6:42 20:52 26
28 Collins, Caroline SO-2 Bellarmine 6:43 20:53 27
29 Gawthorp, Abigayle JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:43 20:54 28
30 Sowers, Meredith JR-3 Webster 6:43 20:54 29
31 Goff, Sydney SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:44 20:57 30
32 Mchan, Lauren SO-2 Cumberlands 6:44 20:57 31
33 Todd, Tara FR-1 Cumberlands 6:45 21:00 32
34 Meyer, Lauren SO-2 Evansville 6:47 21:06 33
35 Tepox, Claudia SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:48 21:08 34
36 Dunning, Taylor FR-1 Webster 6:48 21:10 35
37 Compton, Kristen JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:49 21:11  
38 Burns, Leslie SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:51 21:18 36
39 Dawson, Izzy SO-2 Evansville 6:52 21:23  
40 DuVall, Gavin JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:53 21:25 37
41 Stovik, Manny FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:53 21:26 38
42 Asherwood, Philippa SO-2 Midway 6:56 21:33 39
43 Wilson, Cherie SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 6:58 21:41  
44 Weenum, Olivia FR-1 Grace Christian University 6:58 21:41 40
45 Sammet, Julia FR-1 Midway 7:00 21:47 41
46 Wade, Bayley FR-1 Bellarmine 7:01 21:49 42
47 Connelly, Samantha FR-1 Cumberlands 7:01 21:50 43
48 Young, Peyton SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7:01 21:51  
49 Bartz, Megan FR-1 Webster 7:02 21:52 44
50 Hooper, Ah'tahja FR-1 Evansville 7:02 21:53  
51 Scarlato, Liz SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:02 21:54 45
52 Jones, Madeline SO-2 Brescia 7:03 21:56 46
53 Shinn, Amanda SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 7:04 21:59 47
54 Hiles, Meredith SO-2 Cincinnati Christian 7:04 22:00 48
55 Jaworski, Abigail FR-1 Bellarmine 7:05 22:01  
56 Raison, Grace FR-1 Asbury University 7:06 22:05 49
57 Phibbs, Jessica JR-3 Webster 7:06 22:06 50
58 Wynn, Rebekah SO-2 Tennessee St. 7:06 22:06 51
59 Hafner, Tori JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:09 22:15 52
60 Sheeran, Khloe JR-3 Asbury University 7:10 22:19 53
61 Boebinger, Emma FR-1 Evansville 7:16 22:37  
62 Schramm, Megan JR-3 Webster 7:17 22:38 54
63 McMinn, Allison SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 7:17 22:39 55
64 Rhoads, Madeline FR-1 Campbellsville 7:17 22:40 56
65 Cox, Taylor SO-2 Campbellsville 7:18 22:42 57
66 Poitras, Lindsay FR-1 Webster 7:18 22:42  
67 Law, Hailey FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:18 22:44 58
68 Teson, Emma JR-3 Webster 7:21 22:51  
69 Brewer, Savannah JR-3 Webster 7:21 22:51  
70 Wilson, Chantal SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 7:21 22:51  
71 Smith, Jessica SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:22 22:55 59
72 Dean, Haley FR-1 Evansville 7:23 22:58  
73 Colvin, Sierra JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 7:24 23:02 60
74 Elliott, Hayley SR-4 Evansville 7:25 23:04  
75 Spring, Hannah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7:26 23:06  
76 Shainfeld, Elise SR-4 Campbellsville 7:27 23:11 61
77 McMillan, Clara SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 7:28 23:15  
78 Keuffer, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7:28 23:15 62
79 Loxley, Mary Lou JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:29 23:16 63
80 Homer , Maya SO-2 Union (Ky.) 7:29 23:18 64
81 Helton, Meg SO-2 Asbury University 7:30 23:19 65
82 Waltmon, Madelyn FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:30 23:19 66
83 Benefiel, Audrey FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:30 23:21 67
84 Brooks, Desiree FR-1 Fontbonne 7:31 23:22 68
85 Adney, Becca JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 7:31 23:24  
86 Smith, Alaina NA Unattached 7:31 23:24  
87 Bayne, Sady FR-1 Webster 7:32 23:25  
88 Laizure, Angelique FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:32 23:26 69
89 Forgey, Kinsey FR-1 Cumberlands 7:32 23:27 70
90 Steele, Michelle JR-3 Asbury University 7:33 23:30 71
91 Everett, Victoria FR-1 Asbury University 7:34 23:33 72
92 Maxwell, Jennifer JR-3 Campbellsville 7:35 23:36 73
93 Tonkins, Autumn JR-3 Brescia 7:37 23:42 74
94 Ryan, Alivia FR-1 Bellarmine 7:37 23:43  
95 King, Kayla FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7:38 23:46 75
96 Forschbach, Haley JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:39 23:47  
97 Diener, Sophie FR-1 Asbury University 7:41 23:53 76
98 Simpson, Brooke JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 7:42 23:56 77
99 Felski , Rachelle JR-3 Midway 7:43 24:01 78
100 Hall, Heather SO-2 Asbury University 7:45 24:06 79
101 Rosvanis, Felicia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7:46 24:11 80
102 Bowling, Alisa FR-1 Cumberlands 7:46 24:11 81
103 Isaacs, Josette SO-2 Midway 7:47 24:13 82
104 Hagan, Lee FR-1 Asbury University 7:50 24:21  
105 Riddle, Kater SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:50 24:23  
106 White, Zion SO-2 Tennessee St. 8:00 24:53 83
107 Verges, Elaina SO-2 Tennessee St. 8:00 24:53 84
108 Shell, Grenetria SO-2 Tennessee St. 8:00 24:53 85
109 Smith, Erin SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8:01 24:57  
110 Ledford, Sara SO-2 Union (Ky.) 8:04 25:06 86
111 Gosser, Katie JR-3 Fontbonne 8:06 25:13 87
112 Gosser, Colleen JR-3 Fontbonne 8:09 25:20 88
113 Fellers, Victoria FR-1 Asbury University 8:12 25:30  
114 Hopper, Olivia FR-1 Asbury University 8:12 25:31  
115 Teets, Cora JR-3 Kentucky State 8:15 25:40 89
116 Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 8:16 25:43 90
117 Bowman, Holly FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 8:17 25:46 91
118 Terry, Halle SO-2 Asbury University 8:18 25:50  
119 Buchanan, Kelsea FR-1 Tennessee St. 8:19 25:51 92
120 Oyler, Claire JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 8:19 25:51  
121 Combs, Tori SO-2 Cumberlands 8:20 25:54 93
122 Moore, McKenna FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8:21 25:59  
123 Ilias, Carlee FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 8:27 26:16 94
124 Toler, Mallory FR-1 Brescia 8:33 26:36 95
125 Lockhart, Gernee' SO-2 Kentucky State 8:43 27:08 96
126 Neighbors, Kierra FR-1 Brescia 8:44 27:11 97
127 Bauer, Sami FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8:45 27:13 98
128 Coram, Taylor JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 8:45 27:14  
129 Berry, Kaitlynn FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8:48 27:23 99
130 Naomi, Racine Rodriguez FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 8:52 27:34 100
131 Sallade, Charisse SO-2 Asbury University 8:53 27:38  
132 Berry, Sidney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8:54 27:41  
133 Stephens, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 8:56 27:46  
134 Johnson, Cheryl FR-1 Cumberlands 8:58 27:54 101
135 Townsend, Sarah SO-2 Asbury University 9:00 27:59  
136 Downing, Lyndsey SR-4 Kentucky State 9:01 28:03 102
137 Lawson, BrittLeigh FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 9:01 28:03 103
138 Heyboer, Paige SO-2 Grace Christian University 9:06 28:17 104
139 Oakley, Ann FR-1 Midway 9:09 28:29 105
140 Miskelly, Madelyn SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 9:11 28:35 106
141 Blair, Re'Anna SO-2 Tennessee St. 9:16 28:48 107
142 Riggs, Chase FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9:21 29:05 108
143 Gonzalez, Yajeidy SO-2 Midway 9:25 29:18 109
144 Durbin, Kristina SR-4 Union (Ky.) 9:31 29:35 110
145 Lebron, Adara FR-1 Grace Christian University 9:33 29:42 111
146 Thompson, Tamoy FR-1 Union (Ky.) 9:35 29:47 112
147 Grant, Casey SR-4 Kentucky State 9:39 30:01 113
148 Long, Alaria FR-1 Kentucky State 9:39 30:01 114
149 Soto, Mariah FR-1 Brescia 10:33 32:48 115
150 Doonan, Reanna FR-1 Grace Christian University 10:39 33:07 116
151 Weiskopf-Kuehn, Tara FR-1 Fontbonne 10:44 33:23 117
152 Fryman, Cassie SO-2 Midway 11:04 34:24