Paul Short Gold Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:48 24:45 77 3 6 18 23 27 35 37
2 2:03:25 24:41 80 1 8 9 10 52 64 127
3 2:04:45 24:57 136 11 19 25 36 45 81 139
4 Guelph 2:04:43 24:56 142 4 5 33 46 54 69 88
5 2:05:28 25:05 219 7 21 29 59 103 142 190
6 2:06:13 25:14 281 16 31 51 60 123 150 151
7 2:06:10 25:14 296 12 26 79 84 95 100 156
8 2:06:43 25:20 318 34 43 48 89 104 146 201
9 2:06:38 25:19 322 20 40 53 62 147 186 216
10 2:06:59 25:23 352 38 39 73 96 106 196 197
11 2:07:17 25:27 366 63 68 75 77 83 159 169
12 2:06:47 25:21 367 17 28 91 109 122 125 136
13 2:07:23 25:28 431 24 44 92 117 154 174 177
14 2:07:32 25:30 449 22 82 85 126 134 140 175
15 2:07:56 25:35 516 15 112 120 124 145 212 222
16 2:08:18 25:39 522 47 58 72 163 182 184 208
17 2:08:20 25:40 527 67 78 121 130 131 143 157
18 2:08:25 25:41 542 49 76 115 149 153 161 167
19 2:08:27 25:41 542 71 80 102 119 170 198 211
20 2:08:31 25:42 560 61 101 129 132 137 162 176
21 2:08:48 25:45 573 42 98 99 111 223 233 249
22 2:08:49 25:45 597 41 50 107 195 204 205 242
23 2:09:09 25:49 613 14 65 74 224 236 245 256
24 2:08:57 25:47 620 56 116 128 148 172 220 262
25 2:09:03 25:48 648 30 94 160 173 191 193 203
26 2:09:34 25:54 671 87 97 114 141 232 264 268
27 2:09:26 25:53 700 13 93 180 185 229 257  
28 2:09:43 25:56 726 55 135 164 166 206 228  
29 2:10:00 26:00 743 70 144 152 158 219 274 275
30 2:11:09 26:13 828 110 113 118 234 253 258 270
31 2:10:44 26:08 837 90 133 179 209 226 237 251
32 2:11:08 26:13 843 66 105 202 231 239 261 269
33 2:11:56 26:23 938 108 138 210 235 247 252 267
34 2:11:27 26:17 953 168 181 188 199 217 244 248
35 2:11:57 26:23 982 155 183 194 200 250 254 255
36 2:12:15 26:27 987 86 207 215 238 241 272  
37 2:13:04 26:36 998 32 178 260 263 265 281  
38 2:13:33 26:42 1012 57 165 246 271 273 276 278
39 2:12:21 26:28 1030 171 192 213 214 240 259 277
40 2:12:25 26:29 1040 187 189 218 221 225 230 243
41 2:15:20 27:04 1054 2 227 266 279 280    
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Seufer, Peter JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:51.8 24:10.5 1
2 Kipchirchir, Meshack FR-1 Hofstra 4:55.4 24:28.7 2
3 Hendrickson, Adam JR-3 Utah State 4:56.4 24:33.5 3
4 PATTON, MARK SR Guelph 4:56.6 24:34.4 4
5 BLACK, CONNOR SR Guelph 4:56.7 24:35.1 5
6 Beattie, Luke JR-3 Utah State 4:57.1 24:36.8 6
7 Morken, Nick SR-4 North Florida 4:57.5 24:38.8 7
8 Seyoum, Fitsum SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:57.5 24:39.2 8
9 Fleming, Ben FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:57.7 24:39.8 9
10 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:57.7 24:40.1 10
11 Santoyo, Robert JR-3 Army West Point 4:57.9 24:40.9 11
12 Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:58.0 24:41.3 12
13 Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 4:58.2 24:42.2 13
14 Clikeman, Miles JR-3 Richmond 4:58.6 24:44.6 14
15 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 4:58.9 24:45.7 15
16 Viegra, Daniel SO-2 Wake Forest 4:59.2 24:47.5 16
17 Hans, Michael SO-2 Georgia 4:59.5 24:48.7 17
18 Smith, Stokton FR-1 Utah State 4:59.7 24:49.9 18
19 Singer, Mikey SR-4 Army West Point 4:59.8 24:50.2 19
20 McGorty, Ryan SR-4 William and Mary 4:59.8 24:50.5 20
21 Perkins, Noah JR-3 North Florida 4:59.8 24:50.5 21
22 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:59.9 24:50.7 22
23 Clausnitzer, Sam JR-3 Utah State 5:00.1 24:52.0 23
24 Covell, Caleb SO-2 Buffalo 5:00.2 24:52.3 24
25 Ollar, Roman JR-3 Army West Point 5:00.4 24:53.4 25
26 Drezek, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:00.4 24:53.5 26
27 Withers, James JR-3 Utah State 5:01.0 24:56.4 27
28 Bowers, Sam FR-1 Georgia 5:01.1 24:56.7 28
29 Jubran, Nathan FR-1 North Florida 5:01.4 24:58.1 29
30 Davidson, Brett SO-2 Boston U. 5:01.7 25:00.0 30
31 Martinez De Pinillos, Joaquin FR-1 Wake Forest 5:02.1 25:01.9 31
32 Bouchrak, El Hocine SO-2 High Point 5:02.1 25:02.1 32
33 ELKURDY, MOSTAFA SR Guelph 5:02.3 25:02.8 33
34 Brown, Cade FR-1 Yale 5:02.5 25:03.8 34
35 Cooper, Haydon SO-2 Utah State 5:02.6 25:04.5 35
36 Petrella, Benjamin JR-3 Army West Point 5:03.2 25:07.5 36
37 Ward, Josh FR-1 Utah State 5:03.4 25:08.1 37
38 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 5:03.4 25:08.4 38
39 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 5:03.4 25:08.5 39
40 Tsai, Spencer SO-2 William and Mary 5:03.9 25:10.8 40
41 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 5:04.1 25:11.6 41
42 James, Ryan SO-2 La Salle 5:04.2 25:12.1 42
43 Siegler, Allen JR-3 Yale 5:04.3 25:12.6 43
44 Hilbert, Liam JR-3 Buffalo 5:04.3 25:12.7 44
45 Mazzanti, Luca SO-2 Army West Point 5:04.5 25:13.6 45
46 SHEPHERD, ANDREW SR Guelph 5:04.6 25:14.3 46
47 Gonzalez, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 5:04.6 25:14.4 47
48 Miranda, Robert FR-1 Yale 5:04.6 25:14.5 48
49 Brackman, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 5:04.7 25:14.6 49
50 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 5:04.8 25:15.0 50
51 Corti, Craig SR-4 Wake Forest 5:04.9 25:15.6 51
52 Joyce, Jack JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:05.0 25:16.4 52
53 Lynch, Patrick FR-1 William and Mary 5:05.2 25:17.0 53
54 WORKMAN, BEN SR Guelph 5:05.2 25:17.3 54
55 Poynter, Mitchell JR-3 Penn 5:05.3 25:17.7 55
56 Benner, John JR-3 Vermont 5:05.4 25:18.1 56
57 Porras, Roberto FR-1 Utah State 5:05.6 25:19.4  
58 Minor, Alex JR-3 Marshall 5:05.8 25:20.3 57
59 Durand, Alexandre SR-4 Mount Olive 5:06.0 25:21.0 58
60 Conder, Christian SO-2 North Florida 5:06.1 25:21.7 59
61 Tiernan, Jack SO-2 Wake Forest 5:06.1 25:21.7 60
62 D'Aquila, Matt SO-2 Middlebury 5:06.1 25:21.8 61
63 Pratt, Micah FR-1 William and Mary 5:06.3 25:22.5 62
64 Mhatre, Aaditya SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.3 25:22.7 63
65 Humeida, Osman FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:06.3 25:22.7 64
66 Borger, Peter FR-1 Richmond 5:06.5 25:23.6 65
67 Neamtu, Nicholas JR-3 Canisius 5:06.7 25:24.8 66
68 DeMassa, Bradford SO-2 Lehigh 5:06.8 25:25.1 67
69 Singh, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.9 25:25.5 68
70 MARTINEAU, LOGAN SR Guelph 5:07.0 25:26.4 69
71 Thorne, JD JR-3 Utah State 5:07.0 25:26.4  
72 Rainey, Matthew SR-4 American 5:07.1 25:26.6 70
73 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:07.2 25:27.0 71
74 Smith, Tai JR-3 Mount Olive 5:07.2 25:27.1 72
75 Gearinger, Dylan SR-4 Haverford 5:07.2 25:27.1 73
76 Hogue, Johnny SR-4 Richmond 5:07.4 25:28.2 74
77 Kalapos, Josh JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:07.5 25:28.7 75
78 Parker, Sean SO-2 Connecticut 5:07.6 25:29.4 76
79 Obroin, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:07.8 25:30.0 77
80 Slavin, Seth SO-2 Lehigh 5:07.8 25:30.1 78
81 Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:07.8 25:30.2 79
82 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:07.8 25:30.2 80
83 Wallace, Noah SO-2 Army West Point 5:07.9 25:30.6 81
84 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:07.9 25:30.8 82
85 Walsh, Liam JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:07.9 25:30.9 83
86 Fontaine, Josh SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:08.0 25:31.1 84
87 Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.0 25:31.4 85
88 Ragone, Charles JR-3 Albany 5:08.2 25:32.0 86
89 Hageman, Ethan FR-1 East Carolina 5:08.3 25:32.5 87
90 UBENE, MITCH SR Guelph 5:08.4 25:33.1 88
91 Lomogda, Jonathan JR-3 Yale 5:08.5 25:33.4 89
92 Kiprotich , Lucas SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 5:08.5 25:33.4 90
93 Pelham, Jonathan JR-3 Georgia 5:08.5 25:33.6 91
94 Puskar, Cal FR-1 Buffalo 5:08.6 25:34.2 92
95 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 5:08.6 25:34.2 93
96 KELLIER, JOSH SR Guelph 5:08.7 25:34.7  
97 Seal, Alexander SR-4 Boston U. 5:08.7 25:34.8 94
98 Maloy, Harrison JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:08.7 25:34.9 95
99 Kazanjian , Matthew SR-4 Widener 5:08.8 25:35.0  
100 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 5:08.8 25:35.3 96
101 Boseman, Alex SR-4 East Carolina 5:08.9 25:35.5 97
102 Gould, Kody SR-4 Utah State 5:09.0 25:36.3  
103 Kedir, Ibrahim FR-1 La Salle 5:09.1 25:36.6 98
104 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 5:09.1 25:36.7 99
105 Teachen, Thomas SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:09.2 25:37.2 100
106 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 5:09.2 25:37.3 101
107 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.5 25:38.6 102
108 Queyrou, Leo SO-2 North Florida 5:09.7 25:39.4 103
109 Noonan, Armstrong JR-3 Yale 5:09.7 25:39.6 104
110 Belfatto, Anthony JR-3 Canisius 5:09.9 25:40.6 105
111 McCalpin, Sam JR-3 Haverford 5:09.9 25:40.8 106
112 Meijer, Tucker SR-4 Amherst 5:10.1 25:41.6 107
113 Kingeter, Matt SR-4 UMBC 5:10.2 25:42.0 108
114 Reichard, Nathaniel SO-2 Georgia 5:10.2 25:42.2 109
115 Miller, Brenden FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:10.3 25:42.4 110
116 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke SO-2 La Salle 5:10.3 25:42.7 111
117 DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 5:10.3 25:42.8 112
118 Gabig, Ian SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:10.4 25:43.2 113
119 Ciaccia, Nicholas SR-4 East Carolina 5:10.5 25:43.4 114
120 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 5:10.5 25:43.8 115
121 Carmody, Jack JR-3 Vermont 5:10.5 25:43.8 116
122 Flannery, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 5:10.7 25:44.7 117
123 Molino, Griffin JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:10.7 25:44.8 118
124 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:10.8 25:45.0 119
125 Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 5:10.8 25:45.0 120
126 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey JR-3 Lehigh 5:10.9 25:45.8 121
127 Fox, Tyler FR-1 Georgia 5:11.0 25:46.3 122
128 Hunsdale, Will SO-2 Wake Forest 5:11.1 25:46.5 123
129 Euler, Tim SO-2 Monmouth 5:11.1 25:46.6 124
130 Bradley, Jack SO-2 Georgia 5:11.3 25:47.4 125
131 Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.4 25:48.2 126
132 Buck, Owen SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:11.5 25:48.4 127
133 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 5:11.5 25:48.7  
134 PURNELL, ALEC SR Guelph 5:11.6 25:49.0  
135 Marshall, Tyler SO-2 Vermont 5:11.7 25:49.4 128
136 Meijer, Miles SR-4 Middlebury 5:11.7 25:49.6 129
137 Kravitz, Matthew JR-3 Lehigh 5:11.8 25:49.9 130
138 Brown, Sean SO-2 Lehigh 5:11.8 25:50.2 131
139 Fleming, Henry JR-3 Middlebury 5:11.8 25:50.3 132
140 Greenup , Ronny SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 5:12.1 25:51.6 133
141 Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.1 25:51.7 134
142 Sellaro, Ray FR-1 Penn 5:12.2 25:51.9 135
143 Stockwell, Davis JR-3 Georgia 5:12.3 25:52.7 136
144 Knowlton, Harrison SR-4 Middlebury 5:12.4 25:53.0 137
145 Nadal, Nathan SR-4 UMBC 5:12.7 25:54.6 138
146 Horoho, Daniel SO-2 Army West Point 5:12.8 25:55.0 139
147 Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.8 25:55.2 140
148 Abushouk, Dean JR-3 East Carolina 5:13.0 25:55.8 141
149 Leverone, Rob JR-3 North Florida 5:13.0 25:55.9 142
150 Kersten, Eric SO-2 Lehigh 5:13.1 25:56.3 143
151 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 5:13.1 25:56.4 144
152 Mitchell, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 5:13.1 25:56.5 145
153 Perry, Patrick SO-2 Yale 5:13.1 25:56.5 146
154 Leslie, Cooper JR-3 William and Mary 5:13.3 25:57.4 147
155 LaCroix, Will SR-4 Vermont 5:13.4 25:58.0 148
156 Mas, James JR-3 Connecticut 5:13.4 25:58.0 149
157 LEPINO, JOHN Wake Forest 5:13.4 25:58.2 150
158 Bailey, Brent FR-1 Wake Forest 5:13.5 25:58.4 151
159 Doiron, Benjamin SR-4 American 5:13.6 25:58.9 152
160 Brisman, William FR-1 Connecticut 5:13.7 25:59.6 153
161 Vazquez, Oscar SO-2 Buffalo 5:13.8 26:00.0 154
162 Lightbody, Joseph JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:13.9 26:00.7 155
163 Velasquez, Dhahran SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:14.0 26:00.8 156
164 Koza, Ethan FR-1 Lehigh 5:14.1 26:01.4 157
165 Lustig, Max SO-2 American 5:14.1 26:01.6 158
166 Navarro, Daniel SR-4 Georgia 5:14.3 26:02.4  
167 Yukevich, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.3 26:02.6 159
168 Smith, Keagan JR-3 Army West Point 5:14.3 26:02.6  
169 Kimball, Liam JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:14.4 26:03.2  
170 Kemps, Johnny SR-4 Boston U. 5:14.5 26:03.3 160
171 Maniscalco, James FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.5 26:03.5 161
172 Henderson, Theo JR-3 Middlebury 5:14.6 26:03.8 162
173 Hall, Jereamy SR-4 Mount Olive 5:14.6 26:04.0 163
174 Mitchell, Michael SO-2 Lehigh 5:14.7 26:04.4  
175 Roth, Alexander SO-2 Penn 5:14.7 26:04.4 164
176 Lederer, Avery FR-1 Lehigh 5:14.8 26:04.8  
177 Schmidt, Nickolas SR-4 Marshall 5:14.8 26:05.0 165
178 Hare, William FR-1 Penn 5:14.9 26:05.5 166
179 Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 5:15.0 26:06.1 167
180 Ireland, Maxwell FR-1 New Hampshire 5:15.1 26:06.6 168
181 Mitchell, William SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:15.2 26:07.0 169
182 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:15.3 26:07.2 170
183 McLaughlin, Christian SR-4 Manhattan 5:15.4 26:07.9 171
184 Denis, Ian SO-2 Vermont 5:15.4 26:08.2 172
185 Luevano, Paul JR-3 Boston U. 5:15.6 26:08.8 173
186 Muldoon, Daniel SR-4 Buffalo 5:15.6 26:08.8 174
187 Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.7 26:09.3 175
188 Kessler, Zander FR-1 Middlebury 5:15.7 26:09.6 176
189 Cardamone, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo 5:15.7 26:09.7 177
190 Smucker, Spencer FR-1 High Point 5:15.8 26:09.9 178
191 Mutai, Boniface SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 5:15.9 26:10.4 179
192 Sullivan, Sean SR-4 Fordham 5:16.0 26:10.9 180
193 Clark, Davis SR-4 New Hampshire 5:16.0 26:11.2 181
194 Willis, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 5:16.3 26:12.3 182
195 McGaw, Cavanaugh JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:16.4 26:13.0 183
196 Francken, Daniel JR-3 Mount Olive 5:16.5 26:13.4 184
197 hall, brandon FR-1 Fordham 5:16.5 26:13.5 185
198 Owens, Miles FR-1 William and Mary 5:16.5 26:13.7 186
199 Reaney, Brian SR-4 Tufts 5:16.7 26:14.6 187
200 Hoerner, Brett SR-4 New Hampshire 5:16.8 26:15.1 188
201 Jones, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 5:16.9 26:15.2 189
202 Doyle, Timothy FR-1 North Florida 5:17.0 26:15.7 190
203 Hamilton, Scotti SO-2 Boston U. 5:17.1 26:16.3 191
204 Hennelly, Patrick JR-3 Manhattan 5:17.2 26:16.9 192
205 Prescott, Zachary SR-4 Boston U. 5:17.3 26:17.3 193
206 Putnam, Jason JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:17.3 26:17.4 194
207 Skelly, Chris JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:17.4 26:17.8  
208 Schuldt, Braxton SO-2 Amherst 5:17.4 26:18.0 195
209 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 5:17.4 26:18.1 196
210 Moreland, Jamie FR-1 Haverford 5:17.6 26:19.1 197
211 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:17.8 26:19.9 198
212 Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas JR-3 New Hampshire 5:17.9 26:20.2 199
213 Whitfield, David FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:17.9 26:20.3  
214 Turner, Alex JR-3 Wake Forest 5:18.0 26:21.1  
215 Cretney, Daniel JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:18.1 26:21.3 200
216 Gardner, Charlie SO-2 Yale 5:18.2 26:21.7 201
217 Smith, Harrison FR-1 Yale 5:18.2 26:22.1  
218 HUGHES, GAVIN SR Guelph 5:18.3 26:22.5  
219 Peppy, Michael FR-1 Canisius 5:18.5 26:23.4 202
220 Snyder, Sean FR-1 North Florida 5:18.5 26:23.5  
221 Grandizio, Joe FR-1 Boston U. 5:18.6 26:23.7 203
222 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 5:18.6 26:23.7 204
223 Velez, Estevan JR-3 Amherst 5:18.6 26:23.8 205
224 Higley, Tommy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:18.6 26:23.8  
225 Convey, Kurt SR-4 Penn 5:18.6 26:24.0 206
226 Butlak, Calvin SR-4 Albany 5:18.7 26:24.3 207
227 Perez, Christopher JR-3 Mount Olive 5:18.8 26:24.9 208
228 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Georgia 5:18.9 26:25.6  
229 Bell, Bryce FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 5:19.0 26:26.1 209
230 Cave, Brian SO-2 UMBC 5:19.4 26:28.0 210
231 Smith, Darr SO-2 Georgia 5:19.5 26:28.5  
232 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:19.7 26:29.4 211
233 Farrell, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 5:19.7 26:29.5 212
234 Michelson, Andrew SR-4 Middlebury 5:19.8 26:29.9  
235 Khaghani, Amir SR-4 Manhattan 5:20.0 26:30.8 213
236 Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 5:20.0 26:31.0  
237 Tierney, Ryan FR-1 Manhattan 5:20.1 26:31.3 214
238 Perillo, Christopher SO-2 Albany 5:20.1 26:31.4 215
239 Cosgrove, Daniel SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:20.2 26:32.0  
240 Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 5:20.3 26:32.5 216
241 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul SO-2 William and Mary 5:20.5 26:33.4  
242 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:20.6 26:33.7  
243 Yost, Dean SR-4 New Hampshire 5:20.8 26:34.6 217
244 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 5:20.8 26:34.8 218
245 Connor, Jonathon FR-1 Connecticut 5:21.0 26:35.8  
246 Caggiano, Aidan FR-1 American 5:21.3 26:37.1 219
247 Yegon, Victor JR-3 Lehigh 5:21.3 26:37.3  
248 Grosner, Isaac JR-3 Vermont 5:21.3 26:37.5 220
249 Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 5:21.5 26:38.3 221
250 Jibb, Jack SR-4 Buffalo 5:21.6 26:39.0  
251 Dzieniszewski, Arthur SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:21.7 26:39.3  
252 Bodon, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 5:21.9 26:40.3 222
253 Mickool, Ian SO-2 Connecticut 5:21.9 26:40.5  
254 Smart, Nicholas SR-4 La Salle 5:22.0 26:40.6 223
255 Sutphin, Patrick FR-1 Richmond 5:22.0 26:40.8 224
256 Buckman, Rory SR-4 Tufts 5:22.4 26:42.7 225
257 Pruim , Cole SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 5:22.5 26:43.1 226
258 Fiumefreddo, Steven FR-1 Hofstra 5:22.5 26:43.1 227
259 Tarantino, Thomas SO-2 Middlebury 5:22.6 26:43.8  
260 Hutchison, Shawn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.8 26:44.8  
261 Lee, James FR-1 Penn 5:22.9 26:45.2 228
262 Murray, Brendan FR-1 Yale 5:22.9 26:45.5  
263 Sparks, Allen SO-2 Army West Point 5:23.0 26:45.7  
264 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:23.0 26:45.8  
265 Strzelinski, Christopher SO-2 Fordham 5:23.0 26:45.8 229
266 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 5:23.1 26:46.2 230
267 Henry, Paul SR-4 Canisius 5:23.1 26:46.3 231
268 Goldman, Andrew SR-4 Virginia Tech 5:23.3 26:47.1  
269 Spare, Joshua SO-2 East Carolina 5:23.3 26:47.4 232
270 Moore, Jared SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:23.4 26:47.5  
271 Hoffman, James FR-1 Monmouth 5:23.6 26:48.8  
272 Bridger, Matt FR-1 La Salle 5:23.9 26:50.2 233
273 Lauver, Ian SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:23.9 26:50.2 234
274 Arbaugh, Bradley JR-3 UMBC 5:24.1 26:51.2 235
275 Knepple, Paul SO-2 Richmond 5:24.3 26:52.0 236
276 Figueroa, Jan JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 5:24.3 26:52.4 237
277 Jonathan, Messler JR-3 Albany 5:24.4 26:52.5 238
278 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5:24.5 26:53.4  
279 Whittaker, Evan FR-1 Canisius 5:24.5 26:53.4 239
280 Branch-Shaw, Harrison JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:24.6 26:53.7  
281 Otis, Ben FR-1 Manhattan 5:24.7 26:54.4 240
282 Gay, Jonathan JR-3 Albany 5:24.9 26:55.0 241
283 Hall, Josh SR-4 Mount Olive 5:24.9 26:55.2  
284 Bradley, Matthew FR-1 Amherst 5:25.0 26:55.6 242
285 Doherty Munro, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 5:25.0 26:55.9 243
286 Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 5:25.1 26:56.4  
287 Sarathy, Ajay SO-2 Amherst 5:25.3 26:57.1  
288 Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 5:25.4 26:57.9 244
289 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 5:25.6 26:58.7  
290 Alpaugh, William JR-3 Richmond 5:25.6 26:58.8 245
291 Domenick, Ian FR-1 Marshall 5:25.7 26:59.1 246
292 Smart, Eric SR-4 UMBC 5:26.0 27:00.5 247
293 Crawford, John JR-3 New Hampshire 5:26.1 27:01.1 248
294 Boyle, Joe SO-2 La Salle 5:26.2 27:01.5 249
295 Oduor, Branson JR-3 Mount Olive 5:26.3 27:02.3  
296 Edwards, Clark FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:26.9 27:04.9 250
297 Woods, Evan JR-3 William and Mary 5:27.3 27:07.1  
298 Redondo , Austin FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 5:27.5 27:08.0 251
299 Kane, Matthew SR-4 UMBC 5:27.6 27:08.5 252
300 Venne, Jeremie SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:27.6 27:08.6 253
301 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 5:27.7 27:08.9  
302 Laudon, Aksel FR-1 Boston U. 5:27.7 27:09.1  
303 Miller, Calvin JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:27.7 27:09.1 254
304 Gade, Neerav FR-1 Tufts 5:28.1 27:11.2  
305 Jerolaman, Evan JR-3 Monmouth 5:28.1 27:11.3  
306 Edmonds, Trejon JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:28.2 27:11.7 255
307 Campbell, Noah FR-1 Richmond 5:28.2 27:11.7 256
308 Donahue, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 5:28.3 27:12.0 257
309 White, Zachary SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:28.4 27:12.5 258
310 Boccia, Domenick FR-1 Manhattan 5:28.6 27:13.8 259
311 Sasso, Anthony SO-2 High Point 5:28.7 27:14.3 260
312 Burton, Henry JR-3 Canisius 5:29.1 27:15.9 261
313 Gish, Chris SO-2 Vermont 5:29.1 27:16.3 262
314 Gray, Stephen SO-2 High Point 5:29.3 27:17.0 263
315 Aubry, Marcel FR-1 Boston U. 5:29.6 27:18.4  
316 Russell, Matthew SO-2 East Carolina 5:29.8 27:19.5 264
317 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:29.9 27:20.3  
318 Morales, TJ JR-3 High Point 5:30.1 27:21.3 265
319 Meltzer, Marc SO-2 Hofstra 5:30.3 27:22.0 266
320 Burleson, Trey SO-2 Richmond 5:30.5 27:23.3  
321 Smith, Miles JR-3 UMBC 5:30.6 27:23.4 267
322 Martin, Mitchell FR-1 East Carolina 5:30.6 27:23.5 268
323 Brown, Marcus JR-3 Canisius 5:30.8 27:24.5 269
324 Obrochta, Jordan SO-2 Canisius 5:30.9 27:25.2  
325 Romaine, Nat FR-1 East Carolina 5:31.2 27:26.4  
326 Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 5:31.3 27:27.1  
327 Sunderland, Colton SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:31.5 27:27.8 270
328 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 5:31.6 27:28.6  
329 Vaught, Ryan FR-1 Marshall 5:32.5 27:32.9 271
330 Bendlin, Jay SO-2 Albany 5:32.6 27:33.4 272
331 Thoms, Chris FR-1 UMBC 5:32.6 27:33.5  
332 Cornu, Altan JR-3 Mount Olive 5:32.7 27:34.2  
333 Tolarchyk, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:32.9 27:34.8  
334 Quinn, James FR-1 Richmond 5:33.0 27:35.2  
335 Krznaric, Joel SO-2 Marshall 5:33.1 27:35.8 273
336 Sopchak, Josh SR-4 Canisius 5:33.2 27:36.4  
337 Sullivan, Aidan SO-2 New Hampshire 5:33.3 27:36.8  
338 Pagliaro, John SO-2 American 5:33.4 27:37.2 274
339 Brown, Caleb JR-3 American 5:33.4 27:37.3 275
340 D'Ambrosio, Gerard JR-3 American 5:33.4 27:37.5  
341 Deem, Hunter JR-3 Marshall 5:33.5 27:38.2 276
342 Broedner, Logan SO-2 Boston U. 5:34.5 27:42.9  
343 Matson, Nick SR-4 Manhattan 5:34.8 27:44.5 277
344 Hempstead, Philip FR-1 Tufts 5:35.6 27:48.3  
345 O'Connor, Hugh FR-1 UMBC 5:36.6 27:53.4  
346 Moore, Richard FR-1 Canisius 5:37.0 27:55.5  
347 Smith, Coy SO-2 Marshall 5:37.8 27:59.2 278
348 Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:39.8 28:09.5  
349 Weidenbruch, Michael FR-1 American 5:40.0 28:10.5  
350 Doyle, Kyle SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:40.1 28:10.7  
351 Markovina, Paul FR-1 Hofstra 5:40.6 28:13.4 279
352 Bradford, Christian FR-1 Marshall 5:41.0 28:15.1  
353 Yuro, Noah SO-2 Richmond 5:41.9 28:19.9  
354 Mazzola, Jamie SO-2 Amherst 5:42.1 28:20.9  
355 Miller, Garrett FR-1 East Carolina 5:44.5 28:32.6  
356 Perez, Dante JR-3 Hofstra 5:44.6 28:33.0 280
357 Hynes, Matt SO-2 Vermont 5:50.2 29:00.9  
358 Earley, Sam FR-1 La Salle 5:50.8 29:03.9  
359 Sherwin, Philip SO-2 High Point 5:55.6 29:27.8 281
360 Dors, Ian SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:59.9 29:49.2  
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:51 21:10 118 4 13 21 24 56 101 102
2 1:46:01 21:12 127 2 15 25 42 43 89 124
3 1:46:35 21:19 163 3 10 37 51 62 66 85
4 1:47:41 21:32 208 9 33 45 57 64 80 95
5 1:48:09 21:37 256 12 28 38 65 113 151 153
6 1:49:02 21:48 372 11 17 92 109 143 152 169
7 Queen's University 1:48:44 21:44 373 1 35 60 82 195 247 276
8 Guelph 1:49:43 21:56 383 41 44 55 69 174 209 217
9 1:50:02 22:00 396 53 68 73 75 127 163 168
10 1:50:12 22:02 405 40 71 88 99 107 170 189
11 1:49:56 21:59 422 18 67 87 104 146 188 223
12 1:49:51 21:58 424 22 32 81 135 154 212 240
13 1:50:29 22:05 442 36 76 90 106 134 171 181
14 1:50:24 22:04 462 26 48 84 94 210 218 237
15 1:50:16 22:03 469 20 31 103 119 196 226 250
16 1:50:40 22:08 488 27 47 78 115 221 229 235
17 1:50:16 22:03 516 5 96 117 136 162 172 251
18 1:51:37 22:19 530 39 49 61 116 265    
19 1:51:26 22:17 551 70 91 114 137 139 156 197
20 1:51:10 22:14 556 52 58 110 158 178 183 204
21 1:51:07 22:13 582 19 108 123 157 175 220 259
22 1:51:41 22:20 598 77 86 140 147 148 167 173
23 1:51:42 22:20 607 34 120 131 142 180 182 184
24 1:51:44 22:20 613 59 126 138 141 149 190 201
25 1:52:07 22:25 655 93 125 132 144 161 194 215
26 1:52:17 22:27 669 97 111 129 133 199 207 219
27 1:52:26 22:29 692 54 83 155 192 208 224 227
28 1:52:05 22:25 696 7 46 179 228 236 248 279
29 1:52:24 22:28 699 50 98 166 187 198 230 245
30 1:53:01 22:36 728 30 118 128 203 249 261 264
31 1:52:51 22:34 747 23 112 165 214 233 256 274
32 1:53:06 22:37 763 14 16 232 243 258 270  
33 1:54:30 22:54 766 6 130 159 191 280    
34 1:53:24 22:40 783 79 121 150 211 222 255 266
35 1:53:06 22:37 784 100 145 160 186 193 225 260
36 1:53:50 22:46 825 74 122 185 213 231 234 242
37 1:53:55 22:47 855 72 164 176 205 238 253 263
38 1:54:52 22:58 877 8 105 241 254 269 272 277
39 1:54:09 22:49 885 63 177 200 206 239 257 262
40 1:56:14 23:14 994 29 202 244 252 267 268 271
41 2:02:04 24:24 1288 216 246 273 275 278 281  
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MAcDOUGALL, BROGAN FR Queen's University 5:27.4 20:20.6 1
2 Drop, Jessica JR-3 Georgia 5:28.2 20:23.9 2
3 Snyder, Alyssa SR-4 Utah State 5:30.5 20:32.4 3
4 Masterson, Andrea SR-4 Yale 5:31.5 20:36.1 4
5 Heinst, Famke SO-2 High Point 5:31.8 20:37.3 5
6 Reinhardt, Hannah JR-3 Albany 5:32.5 20:39.7 6
7 Sullivan, Grace SR-4 East Carolina 5:33.9 20:45.1 7
8 Hanle, Leah JR-3 Mount Olive 5:34.1 20:45.8 8
9 Knibb, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 5:34.2 20:46.0 9
10 Simmons, Cierra SR-4 Utah State 5:36.0 20:52.9 10
11 Gallery, Jaclyn SO-2 Connecticut 5:36.9 20:56.1 11
12 Berman, Lauren SR-4 Virginia Tech 5:36.9 20:56.2 12
13 Chau, Jocelyn FR-1 Yale 5:38.3 21:01.5 13
14 Ielfield, Hali FR-1 Manhattan 5:39.4 21:05.4 14
15 Tavani, Grace SR-4 Georgia 5:39.5 21:06.0 15
16 Fajardo, Lisa SR-4 Manhattan 5:39.8 21:07.1 16
17 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 5:40.0 21:07.8 17
18 Villalba, Madeline JR-3 Penn 5:40.1 21:08.0 18
19 Dannheim, Suzanne JR-3 George Washington 5:40.6 21:09.8 19
20 West, Grace SR Navy 5:40.6 21:10.1 20
21 McCormick, Morgan FR-1 Yale 5:41.2 21:12.0 21
22 Kostarellis, Anna SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:41.6 21:13.6 22
23 Mancini, Grace JR-3 La Salle 5:41.7 21:14.2 23
24 Ghazarian, Sevanne SO-2 Yale 5:41.9 21:14.7 24
25 Gomez, Yanely JR-3 Georgia 5:41.9 21:14.8 25
26 Bracher, Emily SR-4 Maryland 5:42.4 21:16.5 26
27 Grebe, Angelina SR-4 Fordham 5:43.2 21:19.6 27
28 Freix, Sara JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:44.7 21:25.3 28
29 Gasparrini, Jenna JR-3 Holy Cross 5:46.5 21:31.8 29
30 Hooks, Adriana SR-4 American 5:46.6 21:32.4 30
31 Ostrowski, Claire SR Navy 5:47.1 21:34.2 31
32 Clayworth, Jenna SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:47.2 21:34.5 32
33 Dobson, Isabella SO-2 Cornell 5:47.4 21:35.3 33
34 Rasmussen, Hannah SO-2 San Diego 5:47.5 21:35.5 34
35 FITZGERALD, MAKENNA FR Queen's University 5:47.6 21:36.1 35
36 Carney, Colleen SR-4 Richmond 5:47.6 21:36.2 36
37 Ryan, Megan SR-4 Utah State 5:47.8 21:36.9 37
38 Edwards, Sarah JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:47.8 21:36.9 38
39 Wood, Charlotte FR-1 West Virginia 5:48.0 21:37.5 39
40 Tedeschi, Gianna SO-2 Marist 5:48.1 21:38.0 40
41 JOSSINET, DANIELLE SR Guelph 5:48.2 21:38.3 41
42 Branch, Hailey SR-4 Georgia 5:48.2 21:38.4 42
43 English, Skylar FR-1 Georgia 5:48.3 21:38.6 43
44 WOODHOUSE, HANNAH SR Guelph 5:48.4 21:38.9 44
45 Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 5:48.8 21:40.4 45
46 Bristle, Anna FR-1 East Carolina 5:49.0 21:41.4 46
47 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR-3 Fordham 5:49.2 21:41.9 47
48 Gearhart, Kathryn JR-3 Maryland 5:49.2 21:41.9 48
49 Wills, Sarah SO-2 West Virginia 5:49.5 21:43.2 49
50 Mahoney, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 5:49.7 21:43.7 50
51 Givens, Josie JR-3 Utah State 5:49.7 21:43.9 51
52 Halbrook, Abby SR-4 Army West Point 5:49.9 21:44.5 52
53 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:50.0 21:44.8 53
54 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:50.3 21:46.1 54
55 EARHART, DANA SR Guelph 5:50.4 21:46.5 55
56 DeLay, Kayley SO-2 Yale 5:50.6 21:47.1 56
57 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 5:50.8 21:48.0 57
58 Piccinic, Shelby FR-1 Army West Point 5:50.8 21:48.0 58
59 Martin, Olympia SO-2 Rutgers 5:50.9 21:48.3 59
60 BLAIR, KARA JR Queen's University 5:51.0 21:48.7 60
61 Warren , Bree SO-2 West Virginia 5:51.2 21:49.3 61
62 Dutson, Tavia SR-4 Utah State 5:51.3 21:49.9 62
63 Fanta, Annie SR-4 Columbia 5:51.6 21:50.9 63
64 Young, Olivia SR-4 Cornell 5:51.7 21:51.5 64
65 Richardson, Mikayla JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:51.8 21:51.6 65
66 Rivera, Micaela FR-1 Utah State 5:52.2 21:53.3 66
67 Orie, Danielle SO-2 Penn 5:52.4 21:53.9 67
68 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:52.5 21:54.5 68
69 HUBBARD, EMMA SR Guelph 5:52.9 21:55.9 69
70 Hammerstone, Diana JR-3 Lehigh 5:53.0 21:56.3 70
71 Smith, Maria SO-2 Marist 5:53.2 21:56.9 71
72 Kelly, Rory SR-4 Middlebury 5:53.3 21:57.2 72
73 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:53.7 21:58.6 73
74 Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:53.9 21:59.5 74
75 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:54.1 22:00.2 75
76 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 5:54.3 22:00.9 76
77 Trumble, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 5:54.5 22:01.9 77
78 Taylor, Abigail SR-4 Fordham 5:54.5 22:01.9 78
79 Dorian, Hannah SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:54.7 22:02.4 79
80 Zammitti, Melissa SO-2 Cornell 5:54.8 22:03.0 80
81 Prial, Jennie SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:55.0 22:03.6 81
82 YANTHA, LAURA FR Queen's University 5:55.1 22:03.9 82
83 Morris, Allie JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:55.2 22:04.3 83
84 Lang, Brit JR-3 Maryland 5:55.2 22:04.4 84
85 Struthers, Katie SO-2 Utah State 5:55.6 22:06.0 85
86 Hallahan, Maggie JR-3 Vermont 5:55.9 22:06.8 86
87 Zimmer, Elizabeth FR-1 Penn 5:56.0 22:07.4 87
88 Bohan, Shea SR-4 Marist 5:56.2 22:08.0 88
89 Heavern, Ansley JR-3 Georgia 5:56.3 22:08.4 89
90 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 5:56.3 22:08.6 90
91 Bonaguidi, Hannah JR-3 Lehigh 5:56.7 22:09.9 91
92 O'Brien, Brianna SO-2 Connecticut 5:56.7 22:10.1 92
93 Finikiotis, Lauren SO-2 William and Mary 5:56.8 22:10.4 93
94 Laurie, Christine SO-2 Maryland 5:57.0 22:11.0 94
95 Spearing, Kyleigh JR-3 Cornell 5:57.0 22:11.2 95
96 Case, Keaton JR-3 High Point 5:57.1 22:11.4 96
97 Van Dijk, Lydia FR-1 North Florida 5:57.1 22:11.5 97
98 Champagne, Margaret JR-3 New Hampshire 5:57.4 22:12.5 98
99 Grohn, Denise JR-3 Marist 5:57.4 22:12.5 99
100 Huelskamp, Audrey JR-3 Cornell 5:57.5 22:13.1  
101 Jackson, Erica SR-4 James Madison 5:57.8 22:13.9 100
102 Maloney, Shannon SR-4 Utah State 5:57.8 22:14.2  
103 Lord, Arianna JR-3 Yale 5:58.0 22:14.8 101
104 Miller, Jane JR-3 Yale 5:58.0 22:14.9 102
105 Valenti, Ali SR Navy 5:58.2 22:15.5 103
106 Condell, Alyssa SO-2 Penn 5:58.3 22:15.8 104
107 Ritter, Celine SO-2 Mount Olive 5:58.4 22:16.4 105
108 Angers, Jordan SR-4 Richmond 5:58.5 22:16.7 106
109 Collins, Hayley SO-2 Marist 5:58.6 22:17.0 107
110 Vlattas, Gabby JR-3 George Washington 5:58.7 22:17.4 108
111 Leatherwood, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut 5:58.7 22:17.5 109
112 Parker, Bailee SO-2 Utah State 5:58.7 22:17.6  
113 Coletti, Samantha JR-3 Army West Point 5:58.9 22:18.0 110
114 Carpenter, Audrey SR-4 North Florida 5:58.9 22:18.2 111
115 Mancini, Elizabeth FR-1 La Salle 5:58.9 22:18.2 112
116 Shiesl, Emily FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:59.2 22:19.5 113
117 Crawford, Ashleigh JR-3 Lehigh 5:59.6 22:21.0 114
118 Snow, Sydney JR-3 Fordham 5:59.6 22:21.0 115
119 Orie, Gabrielle SO-2 Cornell 5:59.7 22:21.1  
120 Abdalah, Marianne FR-1 West Virginia 5:59.7 22:21.3 116
121 Hellman, Julia SO-2 High Point 5:59.8 22:21.4 117
122 Lopez, Arianna JR-3 American 5:59.8 22:21.7 118
123 Mcdonnell, Erin SR Navy 5:59.9 22:21.9 119
124 North-Cole, Natalie SR-4 San Diego 6:00.1 22:22.7 120
125 Jaskowak, Catherine JR-3 Saint Francis University 6:00.2 22:23.0 121
126 Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:00.3 22:23.3 122
127 Brown, Halley SR-4 George Washington 6:00.3 22:23.4 123
128 Pachuta, Nicole FR-1 Georgia 6:00.4 22:23.7 124
129 Kowalk, Charlotte JR-3 William and Mary 6:00.4 22:23.8 125
130 Saponara, Nadia JR-3 Rutgers 6:00.5 22:24.1 126
131 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:00.5 22:24.3 127
132 Gibbons, Grace JR-3 Utah State 6:00.5 22:24.3  
133 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 6:00.7 22:24.8 128
134 Gumpel, Grace FR-1 North Florida 6:00.7 22:24.9 129
135 Quarshie, Kaylah SO-2 Albany 6:00.9 22:25.5 130
136 Yue, Tiffany JR-3 Georgia 6:00.9 22:25.7  
137 Lambros, Madison SO-2 San Diego 6:00.9 22:25.8 131
138 Paxton, Olivia SO-2 William and Mary 6:00.9 22:25.8 132
139 Cooney, Camryn FR-1 North Florida 6:01.1 22:26.5 133
140 Thompson, Courtney SR-4 Richmond 6:01.3 22:27.3 134
141 Hannagan, Maya FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:01.5 22:27.8 135
142 Ickes, Lindsey FR-1 High Point 6:01.7 22:28.5 136
143 Zamrin, Jamie FR-1 Lehigh 6:01.9 22:29.2 137
144 Nealon, Kiera SO-2 Rutgers 6:01.9 22:29.5 138
145 Nadel, Stacie SR-4 Lehigh 6:02.1 22:30.3 139
146 O'Shea, Caroline SO-2 Vermont 6:02.2 22:30.3 140
147 Mauer, Stephanie JR-3 Rutgers 6:02.2 22:30.4 141
148 Moore, Zani SR-4 San Diego 6:02.2 22:30.6 142
149 Staiger, Talia SR-4 Connecticut 6:02.3 22:30.7 143
150 Kroepfl, Lauren SO-2 William and Mary 6:02.3 22:30.9 144
151 Saunders, Erin SR-4 James Madison 6:02.3 22:30.9 145
152 Kohli, Juliet JR-3 Penn 6:02.4 22:31.2 146
153 Nagpaul, Sunny JR-3 Vermont 6:02.4 22:31.4 147
154 Wendeln, Konstanze FR-1 Vermont 6:02.4 22:31.4 148
155 Mialhe, Lou JR-3 Rutgers 6:02.6 22:31.8 149
156 Wright, Madison SO-2 Saint Francis University 6:02.6 22:31.8 150
157 Todd, Gracie SR-4 Cornell 6:02.6 22:31.8  
158 Brush, Ellie SO-2 Virginia Tech 6:02.6 22:32.0 151
159 Swanson, Kelsey SR-4 Connecticut 6:02.6 22:32.0 152
160 Breidenstine, Ella SO-2 Virginia Tech 6:02.7 22:32.3 153
161 Cusimano, Amanda SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 6:02.7 22:32.4 154
162 Murray, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:02.7 22:32.5 155
163 Sessions, Jade FR-1 Lehigh 6:02.7 22:32.5 156
164 Prial, Brigid SR-4 George Washington 6:02.7 22:32.5 157
165 Andrews, Mika SO-2 Army West Point 6:03.0 22:33.4 158
166 Guilfoyle, Noreen FR-1 Albany 6:03.3 22:34.7 159
167 Connelly, Kayla SO-2 James Madison 6:03.5 22:35.2 160
168 Tavares, Karina JR-3 William and Mary 6:03.9 22:37.0 161
169 Geis, Zoe JR-3 High Point 6:04.2 22:37.8 162
170 Grusby, Rebecca JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:04.5 22:38.9 163
171 Glew, Katie SO-2 Middlebury 6:04.6 22:39.5 164
172 Gilmore, Deirdre SO-2 La Salle 6:04.7 22:39.9 165
173 Gilmore, Riley SR-4 New Hampshire 6:04.8 22:40.0 166
174 Petit, Marisa FR-1 Georgia 6:04.8 22:40.3  
175 Martell, AnneMarie SO-2 Vermont 6:05.0 22:41.0 167
176 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:05.1 22:41.3 168
177 Akerley, Courtney SR-4 Connecticut 6:05.1 22:41.4 169
178 Pocratsky, Rachel SR-4 Virginia Tech 6:05.2 22:41.5  
179 Burns, Emily SR-4 Marist 6:05.2 22:41.8 170
180 Echternach, Erika JR-3 Richmond 6:05.4 22:42.5 171
181 Jakobs, Franziska SO-2 High Point 6:05.8 22:43.8 172
182 Sayer, Samantha SR-4 Vermont 6:05.8 22:44.1 173
183 HICKSON, SADIE-JANE SR Guelph 6:05.8 22:44.1 174
184 Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 6:05.9 22:44.4 175
185 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 6:06.0 22:44.6 176
186 Vick, Rachel SO-2 Connecticut 6:06.2 22:45.3  
187 Sun, Hana JR-3 Columbia 6:06.4 22:46.0 177
188 Nunnery, Bethany JR-3 Army West Point 6:06.5 22:46.4 178
189 Koski, Phoebe JR-3 Vermont 6:06.6 22:47.1  
190 Yentz, Lindsay FR-1 East Carolina 6:06.9 22:47.9 179
191 Kuhn, Cassidy JR-3 San Diego 6:06.9 22:48.1 180
192 Brown, Claire JR-3 Richmond 6:07.1 22:48.7 181
193 Roessling, Ally JR-3 San Diego 6:07.3 22:49.5 182
194 Maheshwari, Kajol JR-3 Army West Point 6:07.5 22:50.1 183
195 Klein, Molly SO-2 San Diego 6:07.5 22:50.1 184
196 Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:07.9 22:51.6 185
197 Knight, Madelynn SO-2 James Madison 6:08.0 22:52.0 186
198 Quigley, Madeline JR-3 New Hampshire 6:08.1 22:52.4 187
199 Webb, Mary SO-2 Penn 6:08.1 22:52.5 188
200 Casey, Jordan SR-4 Marist 6:08.2 22:52.9 189
201 Bergman, Emma JR-3 Rutgers 6:08.5 22:53.9 190
202 Iocca, Kelly SO-2 Albany 6:08.6 22:54.2 191
203 Solimine, Jenna SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:08.7 22:54.7 192
204 Witt, Averi SO-2 James Madison 6:08.7 22:54.8 193
205 Labuschaigne, Laura SR-4 William and Mary 6:08.8 22:55.0 194
206 WATSON, JADE SO Queen's University 6:08.8 22:55.1 195
207 Schmitt, Caitlin SR Navy 6:08.9 22:55.3 196
208 Sell, Martina FR-1 Lehigh 6:09.0 22:55.8 197
209 Olsmats, Eleonora FR-1 New Hampshire 6:09.1 22:56.1 198
210 Block, Anna Marian FR-1 Georgia 6:09.1 22:56.3  
211 Zeller, Skye JR-3 North Florida 6:09.2 22:56.6 199
212 Digman, Emily JR-3 Columbia 6:09.4 22:57.5 200
213 Leighton, Jane FR-1 Vermont 6:09.4 22:57.5  
214 Riedy, Brooke FR-1 Rutgers 6:09.7 22:58.3 201
215 McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 6:09.7 22:58.6 202
216 Robelen , Caroline SO-2 Richmond 6:09.8 22:58.9  
217 Hernandez, Clare FR-1 American 6:09.9 22:59.2 203
218 Wagner, Ramsey JR-3 Army West Point 6:10.2 23:00.4 204
219 Hasty, Haley SR-4 Connecticut 6:10.3 23:00.5  
220 Conn, Morgan FR-1 San Diego 6:10.3 23:00.7  
221 Gomba, Claire SR-4 Middlebury 6:10.7 23:02.0 205
222 Kenny, Rachel FR-1 Columbia 6:10.7 23:02.3 206
223 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:11.1 23:03.7  
224 Abbondandelo, Nicole FR-1 Lehigh 6:11.6 23:05.7  
225 Cesnik, Tina FR-1 North Florida 6:12.3 23:08.2 207
226 Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:12.5 23:09.0 208
227 WISMER, SARAH SR Guelph 6:12.7 23:09.5 209
228 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan SO-2 Army West Point 6:12.7 23:09.6  
229 Hayes, Stephanie SR-4 Lehigh 6:12.7 23:09.8  
230 Novak, Paige SO-2 Maryland 6:13.0 23:10.6 210
231 Jones, Hannah SO-2 Saint Francis University 6:13.1 23:11.2 211
232 Russell, Hannah FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:13.2 23:11.5 212
233 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:13.4 23:12.1  
234 Barrett, Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:13.4 23:12.3 213
235 Powlette, Allana SO-2 La Salle 6:13.8 23:13.7 214
236 Montgomery, Julia SO-2 William and Mary 6:13.8 23:13.8 215
237 Ambrose, Cate SO-2 Col. of Charleston 6:13.9 23:14.1 216
238 WARD, CHARLOTTE SR Guelph 6:14.2 23:15.1 217
239 Augelli, Caroline JR-3 Maryland 6:14.4 23:15.8 218
240 Devis, Emma FR-1 North Florida 6:14.4 23:15.8 219
241 Stetson, Kelli SR-4 George Washington 6:14.4 23:15.9 220
242 Harbaugh, Germaine SO-2 Fordham 6:14.4 23:16.1 221
243 Barber, Angela SR-4 Saint Francis University 6:14.5 23:16.3 222
244 Hayes, Niamh SO-2 Penn 6:14.6 23:16.9 223
245 Gaye, Kerry JR-3 Marist 6:15.2 23:19.1  
246 Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:15.5 23:20.2 224
247 Bollinger, Sophia SO-2 James Madison 6:15.6 23:20.4 225
248 Warrender, Maddy FR-1 Navy 6:15.7 23:20.7 226
249 Flagg, Laura SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:15.9 23:21.7 227
250 Cooke, Victoria SR-4 East Carolina 6:16.0 23:22.0 228
251 Burr, Randi FR-1 Connecticut 6:16.0 23:22.1  
252 Fisher, Laurel SR-4 Fordham 6:16.2 23:22.9 229
253 Sansing, Morgan JR-3 New Hampshire 6:16.4 23:23.5 230
254 Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:16.4 23:23.6 231
255 Spadaccini, Erin SR-4 Manhattan 6:16.6 23:24.3 232
256 Cickavage, Genevieve SR-4 Rutgers 6:16.7 23:24.5  
257 Sciortino, Lexi SO-2 La Salle 6:16.9 23:25.2 233
258 Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:17.0 23:25.7 234
259 Serletti, Tate JR-3 Middlebury 6:17.1 23:26.0  
260 McCormack, Kate SR-4 Fordham 6:17.5 23:27.4 235
261 Shimko, Monika SO-2 Army West Point 6:17.7 23:28.2  
262 Evans, Hannah SO-2 North Florida 6:17.7 23:28.2  
263 Weaver, Bethany JR-3 East Carolina 6:17.9 23:29.0 236
264 Bloxom, Rachel SR-4 William and Mary 6:18.0 23:29.4  
265 Latzko, Anna SO-2 Maryland 6:18.1 23:29.7 237
266 Barrick, Molly SO-2 Maryland 6:18.3 23:30.6  
267 Quinn, Shannon SR-4 Virginia Tech 6:18.5 23:31.1  
268 Sheffield, Olivia FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:18.6 23:31.5  
269 Jakubowski, Alexis SR-4 Middlebury 6:18.7 23:32.2 238
270 Mills, Rebekah SR-4 Columbia 6:18.8 23:32.4 239
271 Stone, Cate SO-2 Virginia Tech 6:18.8 23:32.6  
272 Onders, Jane JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 6:19.1 23:33.4 240
273 Blades, Shona SR-4 Mount Olive 6:19.1 23:33.6 241
274 Seaberg, Abigail SR-4 Richmond 6:19.7 23:35.6  
275 McGann, Abigail JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:19.7 23:35.9 242
276 Hogan, Keeley SR-4 Manhattan 6:19.9 23:36.4 243
277 Graves, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 6:20.2 23:37.7 244
278 Burgess, Bobbie SR-4 New Hampshire 6:20.4 23:38.5 245
279 Walters, Rebecca FR-1 Marist 6:20.5 23:38.8  
280 Mills, Eryn SR-4 Richmond 6:20.7 23:39.4  
281 Cherry, Kristen FR-1 Col. of Charleston 6:20.8 23:39.7 246
282 BECKETT, MARLEE JR Queen's University 6:21.0 23:40.4 247
283 Burns, Sarah FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:21.0 23:40.7  
284 Fleischer, Rebecca JR-3 East Carolina 6:21.0 23:40.7 248
285 Twomey, Meridith JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:21.6 23:42.9  
286 Murphy, Nicole JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:21.6 23:42.9  
287 Wuss, Shelbi SO-2 American 6:21.7 23:43.3 249
288 Pearson, Annika SR Navy 6:22.3 23:45.3 250
289 Bagus, Sydney SO-2 High Point 6:22.3 23:45.6 251
290 Halloran, Michaela FR-1 Holy Cross 6:22.7 23:46.8 252
291 Bragen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Rutgers 6:22.8 23:47.3  
292 Colvin-Oehmig, Phoebe SO-2 Middlebury 6:22.9 23:47.5 253
293 Owens, Amber FR-1 Mount Olive 6:23.1 23:48.3 254
294 Cody, Shannon FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:23.1 23:48.5 255
295 Hasser, Cara FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:23.2 23:48.6  
296 Alex, Bridget FR-1 Fordham 6:23.2 23:48.8  
297 Connell, Megan SR-4 La Salle 6:23.4 23:49.5 256
298 Herrman, Rachel FR-1 Rutgers 6:23.5 23:50.0  
299 Alonzo, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 6:23.8 23:51.2 257
300 Ferri, Caroline SR-4 Manhattan 6:24.5 23:53.5 258
301 Coogan, Margaret SO-2 George Washington 6:24.9 23:55.0 259
302 Bamford, Gabriella FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:25.0 23:55.7  
303 Knight, Lanie FR-1 James Madison 6:25.1 23:56.0 260
304 Doman, Sophie FR-1 Vermont 6:25.6 23:57.9  
305 Deibler, Katelyn JR-3 American 6:25.7 23:58.3 261
306 Michaels, Camila SO-2 Columbia 6:26.2 24:00.1 262
307 WHITFORD, NINA SR Guelph 6:26.5 24:01.3  
308 Jaschke, Julia JR-3 Middlebury 6:26.7 24:01.8 263
309 Eidson, Grace FR-1 James Madison 6:26.9 24:02.7  
310 Casey, Deirdre SR-4 William and Mary 6:27.5 24:05.0  
311 Ayres, Kassidy SR-4 American 6:27.7 24:05.4 264
312 Archer, Antigone SO-2 West Virginia 6:27.9 24:06.2 265
313 Weber, Hannah SR-4 Saint Francis University 6:28.1 24:06.9 266
314 Glickman, Ellis FR-1 Middlebury 6:28.7 24:09.2  
315 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:28.9 24:10.2  
316 Nichols, Donia JR-3 Army West Point 6:29.2 24:11.0  
317 Oliver, Chelsey FR-1 North Florida 6:30.4 24:15.6  
318 Sculli, Meghan FR-1 Navy 6:30.9 24:17.6  
319 Sargeant, Sinead FR-1 James Madison 6:31.1 24:18.4  
320 Foley, Emily FR-1 Holy Cross 6:31.4 24:19.3 267
321 Walsh, Alyson SO-2 Holy Cross 6:32.5 24:23.5 268
322 Elwood, Blake SR-4 Fordham 6:33.0 24:25.3  
323 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 6:33.6 24:27.7  
324 Tanner, Elise SR-4 Mount Olive 6:33.8 24:28.3 269
325 Hoagland, Samantha SR-4 Manhattan 6:34.3 24:30.0 270
326 Dinger, Charis JR-3 High Point 6:34.4 24:30.7  
327 Mastromatteo, Gianna FR-1 Marist 6:34.7 24:31.5  
328 Harper, Camryn FR-1 High Point 6:35.2 24:33.7  
329 Richter, Camden SO-2 Holy Cross 6:37.5 24:42.0 271
330 Murray, Heidi SO-2 Mount Olive 6:37.5 24:42.0 272
331 Hooker, Elise FR-1 American 6:38.2 24:44.6  
332 Kosiorek, Jace SR-4 Col. of Charleston 6:38.4 24:45.4 273
333 Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 6:39.3 24:49.0  
334 Green, Jamie FR-1 La Salle 6:40.1 24:51.7 274
335 Gioia, Gabrielle SO-2 Holy Cross 6:41.7 24:57.8  
336 Smith, Jasmine FR-1 Col. of Charleston 6:41.8 24:58.0 275
337 WARREN, SOPHIE FR Queen's University 6:42.6 25:01.2 276
338 Glenn, Jessica SO-2 Mount Olive 6:43.5 25:04.5 277
339 Lopez, Elizabeth SO-2 Mount Olive 6:45.5 25:12.0  
340 Hoelscher, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 6:45.8 25:13.2  
341 Gibbons, Tessa FR-1 La Salle 6:46.4 25:15.3  
342 Warner, Sydny FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:47.0 25:17.4  
343 Rooney, Emily FR-1 Columbia 6:47.0 25:17.5  
344 Stang, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 6:47.8 25:20.5  
345 Mann, Courtney SO-2 Maryland 6:48.0 25:21.3  
346 Vedder, Eileen SO-2 Col. of Charleston 6:49.5 25:26.9 278
347 Clayton, Lucy FR-1 High Point 6:50.5 25:30.8  
348 Sweeney, Abby FR-1 East Carolina 6:51.3 25:33.6 279
349 Wasko, Anna JR-3 William and Mary 6:56.9 25:54.5  
350 Keown, Jamie JR-3 Albany 6:57.6 25:57.0 280
351 Tuzzino, Rosemary JR-3 La Salle 7:04.8 26:24.1  
352 Kaster, Lena SO-2 Mount Olive 7:09.2 26:40.4  
353 DeRoberts, Emmaleine FR-1 Col. of Charleston 7:11.5 26:49.0 281