N.H.I.A.A. XC Class Championships Date: 10-27-07   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Girls 5k Run CC Class L
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Girls 5k Run CC Class I
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:49 20:45 24 2 4 5 6 7 18 31
2 1:50:47 22:09 63 1 11 13 14 24 54  
3 1:52:35 22:31 80 3 8 12 25 32 67  
4 1:57:19 23:27 107 9 17 20 21 40 47  
5 2:02:20 24:28 151 19 22 28 38 44 53 64
6 2:05:11 25:02 175 23 26 37 41 48 50 69
7 2:05:59 25:11 181 15 27 29 49 61    
8 2:05:52 25:10 182 10 34 36 39 63    
9 2:11:39 26:19 215 16 30 42 62 65    
10 2:12:35 26:31 231 33 35 45 52 66 70  
11 2:15:09 27:01 255 43 46 51 57 58    
12 2:22:31 28:30 298 55 56 59 60 68    
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR Sant Bani 6:24.4 19:54.3 1
2 Nichols, Quinn SR Hopkinton 6:30.3 20:12.6 2
3 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:32.1 20:18.4 3
4 Partlow, Jessica SR Hopkinton 6:35.4 20:28.5 4
5 Severance, Claudia SR Moultonborough 6:35.8 20:29.7  
6 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:42.0 20:49.0 5
7 Bartlett, Allison SR Hopkinton 6:42.7 20:51.3 6
8 Badamshania, Jenia SR Gilford 6:46.8 21:03.9  
9 Farrel, Megan SR Prospect Mountain 6:50.3 21:15.0  
10 St. Laurent, Robyn SR Newmarket 6:50.9 21:16.7  
11 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 6:54.6 21:28.4 7
12 Calderan, Christina SR Mascenic Regional 6:58.4 21:40.0 8
13 Doane, Audrey SR Newfound Regional 6:59.7 21:44.0  
14 Donovan, Marissa SR Belmont 7:03.5 21:55.9 9
15 Burke, Leah SR Derryfield 7:04.8 22:00.0 10
16 Mayo-Smith, Leslie SR Sant Bani 7:06.1 22:04.0 11
17 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 7:06.6 22:05.5  
18 Meier, Jena SR Winnisquam 7:07.4 22:08.0  
19 Jones, Brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:09.9 22:15.7 12
20 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:11.7 22:21.4  
21 Hart, Leah SR Inter-Lakes 7:13.9 22:28.4  
22 Brown, Naomi SR Sant Bani 7:15.0 22:31.6 13
23 Colby, Keisha SR Stratford 7:15.1 22:32.0  
24 Clark, Taylar SR Sant Bani 7:16.5 22:36.3 14
25 Wentworth, Meghan SR Littleton 7:19.0 22:44.2  
26 Wing, Samantha SR Portsmouth Christian 7:19.2 22:44.8 15
27 Pellow, Amanda SR Prospect Mountain 7:22.2 22:54.0  
28 Ryder, Lindsey SR White Mountains 7:22.5 22:54.8 16
29 Phillips, Erin SR Belmont 7:23.0 22:56.4 17
30 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 7:23.9 22:59.5 18
31 Costanza, Marie SR Moultonborough 7:24.9 23:02.5  
32 Arsenault, Moriah SR Berlin 7:27.9 23:11.8 19
33 Hewes, Nicole SR Belmont 7:29.8 23:17.7 20
34 Cooper, Chelsea SR Belmont 7:33.0 23:27.6 21
35 Brown, Brittney SR Berlin 7:35.8 23:36.4 22
36 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 7:37.0 23:40.1  
37 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:37.2 23:40.6 23
38 Peters, Leah SR Sant Bani 7:37.3 23:41.1 24
39 Kingston, Becka SR Mascenic Regional 7:39.7 23:48.4 25
40 Floyd, Emily SR Campbell 7:41.5 23:54.1 26
41 Salter, Alicia SR Portsmouth Christian 7:43.6 24:00.7 27
42 Chaisson, Lynn SR Berlin 7:45.1 24:05.3 28
43 Tyler, Lynsey SR Gilford 7:45.8 24:07.3  
44 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian 7:48.3 24:15.1 29
45 McCullough, Kelsey SR White Mountains 7:48.7 24:16.4 30
46 Herlihy, Chiara SR Hopkinton 7:52.9 24:29.4 31
47 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 7:54.2 24:33.4 32
48 Yarnell, Pia SR Lin-Wood 7:54.4 24:34.1 33
49 de Bruyn Kops, Christina SR Derryfield 7:55.5 24:37.5 34
50 Misiewicz, Janina SR Inter-Lakes 7:58.4 24:46.5  
51 Hanson, Samantha SR Lin-Wood 7:58.6 24:47.2 35
52 MacKenzie, Lydia SR Derryfield 8:02.8 25:00.2 36
53 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:03.2 25:01.6 37
54 Loureiro, Alyssa SR Gilford 8:05.6 25:08.9  
55 Ramsay, Brittany SR Stratford 8:07.4 25:14.6  
56 Edwards, Lindsey SR Berlin 8:10.1 25:23.0 38
57 Frieden, Bonnie SR Derryfield 8:13.3 25:32.8 39
58 Gaudette, Ashley SR Stratford 8:14.3 25:35.8  
59 Smith, Sherrey SR Belmont 8:16.4 25:42.4 40
60 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 8:19.3 25:51.3 41
61 Cronauer, Sandra SR White Mountains 8:19.4 25:51.8 42
62 Wing, Ashley SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:21.3 25:57.8 43
63 St Amant, Nicole SR Berlin 8:23.3 26:03.9 44
64 Olszowy, Catherine SR Littleton 8:27.2 26:16.0  
65 Raymond, Caroline SR Lin-Wood 8:28.1 26:18.7 45
66 Becker, Odessa SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:28.8 26:21.1 46
67 Patten, Jordan SR Belmont 8:29.4 26:22.9 47
68 Wiesenaur, Claire SR Conant 8:29.6 26:23.5  
69 Carrara, Cecile SR Prospect Mountain 8:30.0 26:24.7  
70 Dorey, Katy SR Newfound Regional 8:30.3 26:25.5  
71 Davis, Shelby SR Campbell 8:36.2 26:44.0 48
72 Moulton, Eva SR Portsmouth Christian 8:38.5 26:51.0 49
73 Reid, Kara SR Campbell 8:38.8 26:52.0 50
74 Place, Heather SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:39.4 26:53.8 51
75 Haley, Britta SR Lin-Wood 8:40.3 26:56.7 52
76 Hebert, Marissa SR Berlin 8:42.4 27:03.2 53
77 Xiao, Sarah SR Sant Bani 8:46.2 27:15.1 54
78 Pearce, Jesse SR Winnisquam 8:49.3 27:24.7  
79 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional 8:53.7 27:38.5  
80 Coppinger, Abbey SR Moultonborough 8:55.4 27:43.6  
81 Lacroix, Emily SR Mascoma Valley 8:55.9 27:45.1 55
82 Duffy, Taylor SR Mascoma Valley 8:57.0 27:48.6 56
83 Yeaton, Eve SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:59.9 27:57.7 57
84 Bernatas, Kate SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:00.3 27:59.0 58
85 Sexton, Emily SR Mascoma Valley 9:01.7 28:03.3 59
86 Findholt, Marissa SR Mascoma Valley 9:03.1 28:07.5 60
87 Beauregard, Mariah SR Portsmouth Christian 9:03.4 28:08.4 61
88 Armstrong, Amelia SR Littleton 9:08.0 28:22.9  
89 Varney, Christina SR Prospect Mountain 9:12.4 28:36.5  
90 Bentum, Hannah SR White Mountains 9:13.5 28:39.8 62
91 Morgan, Audrey SR Derryfield 9:14.3 28:42.3 63
92 Fillion, Shelby SR Berlin 9:26.1 29:19.0 64
93 Perlupo, Miranda SR Pittsfield 9:33.0 29:40.6  
94 Jameson, Sara SR Stratford 9:36.9 29:52.5  
95 Altsman, Cynthia SR White Mountains 9:38.3 29:56.9 65
96 Carrender, Tiffany SR Lin-Wood 9:39.1 29:59.5 66
97 Rosenfelder, Sarah SR Mascenic Regional 9:49.1 30:30.7 67
98 Kuehne, Nora SR Mascoma Valley 9:54.5 30:47.2 68
99 Weis, Becky SR Campbell 10:23.7 32:18.0 69
100 Barbaresi, Cristina SR Newmarket 11:14.2 34:55.0  
101 O'Brien, Krystal SR Lin-Wood 11:29.7 35:43.0 70
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:08 20:13 80 1 12 19 23 25 35 58
2 1:42:46 20:33 105 10 16 24 27 28 36 45
3 1:42:41 20:32 112 5 17 21 31 38 41 47
4 1:43:22 20:40 133 7 26 29 32 39 57 64
5 1:44:08 20:49 160 2 13 30 50 65 90 99
6 1:44:02 20:48 165 4 6 37 48 70 122  
7 1:46:45 21:21 226 11 40 46 62 67 98 107
8 1:47:03 21:24 233 8 22 53 73 77 83 89
9 1:47:24 21:28 245 34 42 51 52 66    
10 1:48:43 21:44 269 15 33 60 76 85 94 112
11 1:48:50 21:46 277 20 44 56 71 86 95 114
12 1:50:13 22:02 296 3 9 80 96 108 117 119
13 1:49:31 21:54 297 14 59 69 74 81 91 92
14 1:51:32 22:18 318 18 43 49 93 115 120 121
15 1:52:37 22:31 380 63 72 79 82 84 88 97
16 1:53:19 22:39 387 55 61 68 101 102 110 113
17 1:55:41 23:08 437 54 75 100 103 105 109 111
18 1:58:57 23:47 491 78 87 104 106 116 118  
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Webber, Eliza SR Keene 6:06.9 19:00.0 1
2 Banaian, Holly SR Manchester Memorial 6:12.7 19:17.9 2
3 Hunt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 6:16.4 19:29.6 3
4 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:18.0 19:34.5 4
5 Trujillo, Aryon SR Pinkerton 6:18.5 19:35.9 5
6 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 6:20.2 19:41.3 6
7 Conway, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:21.8 19:46.3 7
8 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:26.6 20:01.1 8
9 Johnson, Kristin SR Manchester West 6:27.5 20:04.2 9
10 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 6:29.3 20:09.8 10
11 Ferguson, Grace SR Concord 6:31.7 20:17.0 11
12 Maleski, Chloe SR Keene 6:32.0 20:18.0 12
13 Dussault, Jacquelyn SR Manchester Memorial 6:33.3 20:22.1 13
14 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:34.2 20:24.8 14
15 Kennedy, Kristin SR Winnacunnet 6:35.2 20:27.9 15
16 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:36.0 20:30.5 16
17 Titus, Sarah SR Pinkerton 6:36.1 20:30.8 17
18 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 6:36.9 20:33.2 18
19 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:37.3 20:34.4 19
20 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:37.4 20:34.7 20
21 Shuffleton, Lauren SR Pinkerton 6:37.5 20:35.1 21
22 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:37.6 20:35.5 22
23 Lord, Samantha SR Keene 6:38.2 20:37.4 23
24 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.6 20:38.5 24
25 Mackenzie, Eleanor SR Keene 6:38.8 20:39.2 25
26 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:39.7 20:42.0 26
27 Kmiotek, Celeste SR Bishop Guertin 6:40.0 20:43.0 27
28 Supino, Chrissy SR Bishop Guertin 6:40.7 20:45.2 28
29 McCue, Amelia SR Manchester Central 6:43.6 20:54.1 29
30 Brewster, Khrysta SR Manchester Memorial 6:43.7 20:54.4 30
31 McLaughlin, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:44.7 20:57.5 31
32 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 6:44.8 20:57.8 32
33 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 6:44.9 20:58.1 33
34 Sarsfield, Shauna SR Londonderry 6:45.2 20:59.0 34
35 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:45.4 20:59.7 35
36 Goodnow, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:45.6 21:00.3 36
37 Foster, Emily SR Exeter 6:45.9 21:01.4 37
38 Donohue, Kiley SR Pinkerton 6:46.2 21:02.3 38
39 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 6:46.3 21:02.6 39
40 Luers, Elise SR Concord 6:47.4 21:06.0 40
41 Schindler, Leanne SR Pinkerton 6:48.6 21:09.7 41
42 Gaudet, Darlene SR Londonderry 6:49.4 21:12.0 42
43 Telge, Kaitlyn SR Trinity 6:49.5 21:12.4 43
44 Johnson, Shalyn SR Nashua North 6:50.1 21:14.3 44
45 Allen, Kaitlin SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.8 21:16.4 45
46 Vincent, Rebecca SR Concord 6:51.7 21:19.3 46
47 Mayhew, Caitlin SR Pinkerton 6:53.2 21:23.8 47
48 Vigars, Raven SR Exeter 6:54.6 21:28.3 48
49 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 6:55.3 21:30.4 49
50 Kearsley, Stephanie SR Manchester Memorial 6:55.8 21:32.0 50
51 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 6:56.6 21:34.3 51
52 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 6:57.2 21:36.4 52
53 Trolan, Madelin SR Nashua South 6:57.8 21:38.1 53
54 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 6:58.1 21:39.3 54
55 Patterson, Lindsey SR Timberlane 6:58.3 21:39.7 55
56 Goida, Ally SR Nashua North 6:59.2 21:42.7 56
57 Ashby, Lauren SR Manchester Central 7:00.7 21:47.1 57
58 Mills, Paige SR Keene 7:00.9 21:47.8 58
59 Carter, Courtney SR Alvirne 7:01.3 21:49.2 59
60 Huebner, Meghan SR Winnacunnet 7:01.6 21:50.0 60
61 Desharnais, Kelly SR Timberlane 7:03.9 21:57.1 61
62 Lockhart, Jenny SR Concord 7:04.1 21:57.7 62
63 Anyon, Emily SR Salem 7:04.4 21:58.7 63
64 Dow, Hannah SR Manchester Central 7:05.0 22:00.6 64
65 Enderson, Brianna SR Manchester Memorial 7:05.4 22:01.9 65
66 Llewellyn, Kristen SR Londonderry 7:05.8 22:03.1 66
67 Long, Meredith SR Concord 7:06.8 22:06.2 67
68 Desharnais, Lindsay SR Timberlane 7:06.9 22:06.6 68
69 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 7:08.2 22:10.5 69
70 Robertson, Keiramarie SR Exeter 7:10.3 22:17.2 70
71 Kert, Emily SR Nashua North 7:10.9 22:19.0 71
72 Molloy, Shea SR Salem 7:11.0 22:19.3 72
73 Marion, Andie SR Nashua South 7:11.2 22:19.9 73
74 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:12.1 22:22.6 74
75 Langevin, Kali SR Goffstown 7:12.7 22:24.5 75
76 McKernan, Meaghan SR Winnacunnet 7:13.8 22:27.8 76
77 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:14.2 22:29.3 77
78 Servello, Gabriella SR Merrimack 7:14.4 22:29.8 78
79 DeNuzzio, Amy SR Salem 7:16.8 22:37.2 79
80 Bah, Fatamata Jarial SR Manchester West 7:17.0 22:37.9 80
81 Hedrick, Caitlin SR Alvirne 7:19.2 22:44.6 81
82 Parhaila, Breanne SR Salem 7:20.4 22:48.5 82
83 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 7:20.6 22:49.1 83
84 Dickie, Danielle SR Salem 7:22.3 22:54.4 84
85 Trainor, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 7:24.2 23:00.1 85
86 Saint-Amant, Makayla SR Nashua North 7:24.3 23:00.5 86
87 Lewis, Heather SR Merrimack 7:25.3 23:03.8 87
88 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:26.1 23:06.2 88
89 Brennan, Sarah SR Dover 7:26.6 23:07.7  
90 Chmura, Alex SR Nashua South 7:26.9 23:08.5 89
91 Fredette, Renee SR Manchester Memorial 7:28.5 23:13.7 90
92 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:32.3 23:25.5 91
93 Prince, Lauren SR Alvirne 7:33.6 23:29.5 92
94 Franklin, Sarah SR Trinity 7:34.0 23:30.6 93
95 Pender, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:35.7 23:36.1 94
96 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 7:36.2 23:37.5 95
97 Piscopo, Kate SR Manchester West 7:36.4 23:38.2 96
98 Dennison, Laura SR Salem 7:37.3 23:40.9 97
99 Richmond, Ellen SR Concord 7:37.5 23:41.5 98
100 Trudel, Aimee SR Manchester Memorial 7:37.8 23:42.5 99
101 Schwind, Abbygail SR Goffstown 7:38.5 23:44.8 100
102 Donovan, Maggie SR Timberlane 7:38.8 23:45.5 101
103 Davies, Lauren SR Timberlane 7:40.5 23:50.9 102
104 Beaty, Feliccia SR Goffstown 7:41.0 23:52.5 103
105 Doyle, Allyn SR Merrimack 7:43.3 23:59.5 104
106 Audet, Chelsea SR Goffstown 7:43.8 24:01.2 105
107 Heyward, Jacquai SR Merrimack 7:49.3 24:18.2 106
108 Butman, Skye SR Concord 7:49.4 24:18.6 107
109 Brewster, Lynn SR Manchester West 7:51.0 24:23.4 108
110 Renaud, Alyssa SR Goffstown 7:52.0 24:26.8 109
111 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane 7:52.8 24:29.0 110
112 Goldstein, Rachel SR Goffstown 7:54.4 24:34.1 111
113 Pender, Anna SR Winnacunnet 7:54.7 24:35.0 112
114 Lingar, Morgan SR Timberlane 7:54.9 24:35.5 113
115 Paniagua, Jasmine SR Nashua North 7:56.1 24:39.4 114
116 Feliz, Kiara SR Trinity 7:58.1 24:45.6 115
117 Kazazian, Christina SR Merrimack 8:04.9 25:06.8 116
118 Dugan, Caitlin SR Manchester West 8:07.6 25:15.0 117
119 Dunn, Hannah SR Merrimack 8:07.7 25:15.5 118
120 Spencer, Julia SR Manchester West 8:15.3 25:39.1 119
121 Greene, Brittany SR Dover 8:25.3 26:10.2  
122 Dunn, Mari-Briege SR Trinity 8:47.2 27:18.0 120
123 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 8:47.3 27:18.6 121
124 Seachrist, Sandra SR Exeter 8:49.8 27:26.2 122
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:09 17:13 50 1 2 5 12 30 68 76
2 1:29:10 17:50 73 8 9 14 20 22 39 64
3 1:31:35 18:19 143 6 25 28 34 50 56 66
4 1:31:45 18:21 150 15 18 32 40 45 61 74
5 1:33:03 18:36 191 26 31 41 44 49 52 53
6 1:33:57 18:47 216 23 24 46 54 69 71 90
7 1:35:58 19:11 270 19 43 51 78 79 85 86
8 1:36:08 19:13 271 37 38 58 65 73 82 105
9 1:37:31 19:30 273 4 17 47 83 122 128  
10 1:38:34 19:42 309 29 35 59 75 111 125 126
11 1:38:14 19:38 325 13 63 80 81 88 91 106
12 1:41:08 20:13 357 3 27 87 110 130 134 136
13 1:39:59 19:59 364 36 60 77 89 102    
14 1:42:42 20:32 371 7 42 84 101 137    
15 1:41:22 20:16 386 16 67 96 98 109 117 118
16 1:43:09 20:37 391 21 33 97 107 133 145 147
17 1:42:57 20:35 393 11 48 95 116 123 135 139
18 1:42:26 20:29 396 10 62 100 103 121 129 146
19 1:42:04 20:24 427 70 72 92 94 99 113 138
20 1:51:46 22:21 508 55 57 115 140 141 144  
21 1:52:10 22:26 582 93 114 120 124 131    
22 1:55:14 23:02 605 104 108 119 132 142 143  
23 2:13:36 26:43 686 112 127 148 149 150    
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Little, John SR Mascenic Regional 5:12.0 16:09.5 1
2 Christiansen, Job SR Mascenic Regional 5:15.7 16:21.1 2
3 Apkarian, Chris SR Prospect Mountain 5:27.2 16:56.8 3
4 Thomas, Perry SR Conant 5:38.3 17:31.3 4
5 Houle, Barron SR Mascenic Regional 5:38.6 17:32.2 5
6 Aldrich, Alex SR Newfound Regional 5:39.3 17:34.2 6
7 Brown, David SR Sant Bani 5:39.6 17:35.3 7
8 Harrington, Joe SR Hopkinton 5:39.7 17:35.6 8
9 Meyer, Doug SR Hopkinton 5:39.9 17:36.0 9
10 Hastings, Anson SR Littleton 5:41.3 17:40.5 10
11 Sereni, Nick SR Winnisquam 5:42.3 17:43.7 11
12 mcinerney, john SR Mascenic Regional 5:42.8 17:45.0 12
13 Oppenheimer, Kyle SR Sanborn Regional 5:44.2 17:49.6 13
14 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:44.4 17:50.2 14
15 Robichaud, Zack SR Belmont 5:44.7 17:51.1 15
16 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 5:45.4 17:53.2 16
17 Conroy, Robert SR Conant 5:46.5 17:56.5 17
18 Norkiewicz, Andrew SR Belmont 5:47.2 17:58.8 18
19 Sevier, Josh SR Berlin 5:47.3 17:59.2 19
20 Schlepphorst, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:48.4 18:02.5 20
21 Dixon, Miles SR Moultonborough 5:49.3 18:05.2 21
22 Nobis, Rohan SR Hopkinton 5:49.7 18:06.5 22
23 Bos, Drew SR Gilford 5:49.9 18:07.1 23
24 Carr, Chris SR Gilford 5:50.0 18:07.6 24
25 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 5:51.2 18:11.4 25
26 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 5:51.5 18:12.1 26
27 Fithian, Isaac SR Prospect Mountain 5:51.7 18:12.7 27
28 Plankey, Chris SR Newfound Regional 5:52.8 18:16.2 28
29 Driscoll, Tyler SR White Mountains 5:54.1 18:20.2 29
30 Somero, Brad SR Mascenic Regional 5:54.5 18:21.6 30
31 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 5:56.0 18:26.2 31
32 McCauley, Sean SR Belmont 5:56.7 18:28.2 32
33 Severance, Graham SR Moultonborough 5:57.0 18:29.2 33
34 Haskell, James SR Newfound Regional 5:57.8 18:31.6 34
35 McCullough, David SR White Mountains 5:59.9 18:38.3 35
36 Clapp, Drew SR Inter-Lakes 6:00.0 18:38.8 36
37 Reid, Kyle SR Campbell 6:00.4 18:39.8 37
38 Wright, Nick SR Campbell 6:00.5 18:40.1 38
39 Denoncour, Tim SR Hopkinton 6:00.6 18:40.3 39
40 Robichaud, Luke SR Belmont 6:00.7 18:40.9 40
41 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 6:00.8 18:41.2 41
42 Peters, Alec SR Sant Bani 6:00.9 18:41.5 42
43 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 6:01.0 18:41.7 43
44 Essley, Anders SR Newmarket 6:01.5 18:43.3 44
45 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 6:02.6 18:46.8 45
46 Murphy, Tyler SR Gilford 6:04.0 18:51.1 46
47 Burgess, Joshua SR Raymond 6:05.9 18:56.9  
48 StLaurent, Wayne SR Conant 6:06.3 18:58.3 47
49 Roy, Alex SR Winnisquam 6:06.5 18:58.8 48
50 Williams, kyle SR Newmarket 6:07.1 19:00.8 49
51 Auger, Miles SR Newfound Regional 6:07.6 19:02.3 50
52 Peabody, Aaron SR Berlin 6:07.7 19:02.6 51
53 Wiswell, Zach SR Newmarket 6:08.9 19:06.1 52
54 Snider, Jon SR Newmarket 6:09.4 19:07.9 53
55 Adams, Christian SR Gilford 6:10.4 19:10.8 54
56 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 6:11.5 19:14.4 55
57 Williams, Jeff SR Newfound Regional 6:12.1 19:16.2 56
58 Rees, Brigman SR Portsmouth Christian 6:13.1 19:19.4 57
59 Prolman, Alex SR Campbell 6:13.3 19:19.8 58
60 Medina, Abi SR White Mountains 6:13.6 19:20.9 59
61 Sperry, Justin SR Inter-Lakes 6:14.0 19:22.0 60
62 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 6:15.6 19:27.2 61
63 Corey, Alex SR Littleton 6:16.9 19:31.1 62
64 Moran, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:17.1 19:31.6 63
65 Bostic, Jesse SR Hopkinton 6:17.3 19:32.2 64
66 Bryant, Stephan SR Campbell 6:17.7 19:33.7 65
67 Herod, Adam SR Raymond 6:18.1 19:34.7  
68 Smith, Wescott SR Newfound Regional 6:18.2 19:35.2 66
69 Manson, Fritz SR Derryfield 6:18.4 19:35.9 67
70 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 6:19.7 19:39.8 68
71 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 6:20.0 19:40.8 69
72 Couture, Alex SR Stratford 6:22.0 19:46.9 70
73 Hill, Christian SR Gilford 6:22.6 19:48.7 71
74 Lynch, Brendon SR Stratford 6:24.4 19:54.3 72
75 Rochford, Michael SR Campbell 6:24.7 19:55.3 73
76 Hayslip, Graham SR Belmont 6:26.3 20:00.3 74
77 Monbleau, Timothy SR White Mountains 6:26.6 20:01.3 75
78 Traniello, Justin SR Mascenic Regional 6:27.5 20:04.1 76
79 Hart, Austin SR Inter-Lakes 6:28.5 20:07.1 77
80 Lachance, Tyler SR Berlin 6:28.6 20:07.5 78
81 Martin, Bronson SR Berlin 6:28.7 20:07.9 79
82 Malm, Cory SR Sanborn Regional 6:29.4 20:09.9 80
83 Hanson, Tyler SR Sanborn Regional 6:29.8 20:11.2 81
84 Seth, Miller SR Campbell 6:29.9 20:11.6 82
85 McGlynn, Bryan SR Conant 6:31.4 20:16.3 83
86 Lockwood, Nicholas SR Sant Bani 6:31.5 20:16.6 84
87 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 6:34.4 20:25.5 85
88 Arenberg, Max SR Berlin 6:34.6 20:26.1 86
89 Raymond, Jonathan SR Lin-Wood 6:34.8 20:26.7  
90 Iannotti, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 6:36.5 20:32.0 87
91 Ayres, Jessie SR Sanborn Regional 6:36.6 20:32.4 88
92 Muskat, Harrison SR Inter-Lakes 6:37.4 20:34.8 89
93 Doyle, Lucas SR Gilford 6:37.7 20:35.8 90
94 Nickerson, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 6:38.1 20:36.8 91
95 Gilcris, Kayne SR Stratford 6:39.1 20:40.0 92
96 Grimes, Caleb SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:39.3 20:40.7 93
97 Mason, Caleb SR Stratford 6:40.0 20:42.9 94
98 Beck, Robert SR Winnisquam 6:42.4 20:50.3 95
99 Manson, Hunter SR Derryfield 6:44.7 20:57.6 96
100 Tower, Corey SR Moultonborough 6:44.9 20:58.3 97
101 Baldassarre, Greg SR Derryfield 6:45.5 20:59.9 98
102 McKenzie, Kyle SR Stratford 6:45.6 21:00.3 99
103 Hastings, Avery SR Littleton 6:46.4 21:02.9 100
104 Baron, Zach SR Sant Bani 6:49.6 21:12.6 101
105 Carlson, Eric SR Inter-Lakes 6:50.9 21:16.9 102
106 Canfield, Ben SR Littleton 6:54.2 21:27.1 103
107 Picard, Aaron SR Mascoma Valley 6:54.8 21:28.9 104
108 Paquette, Matt SR Campbell 6:57.3 21:36.6 105
109 Eckian, Clay SR Sanborn Regional 6:57.7 21:37.9 106
110 Smith, Joe SR Moultonborough 6:57.8 21:38.2 107
111 Coleman, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 6:59.4 21:43.1 108
112 Vadalia, Akash SR Derryfield 7:03.7 21:56.5 109
113 King, Derek SR Prospect Mountain 7:05.8 22:03.2 110
114 Planz, Derrick SR White Mountains 7:09.3 22:13.9 111
115 Fisher, Kurt SR Pittsfield 7:09.9 22:16.0 112
116 Lapan, Cody SR Stratford 7:11.9 22:22.1 113
117 Galloway, Miles SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:12.0 22:22.4 114
118 Wood, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian 7:12.1 22:22.7 115
119 Wadleigh, Brian SR Winnisquam 7:15.9 22:34.6 116
120 Coppinger, Chris SR Derryfield 7:16.1 22:35.1 117
121 Kula, Travis SR Derryfield 7:17.3 22:38.8 118
122 Cushing, Andrew SR Mascoma Valley 7:18.4 22:42.1 119
123 Kozec, Kyle SR Sanborn Regional 7:18.5 22:42.6  
124 Gaberseck, Drew SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:18.6 22:42.9 120
125 Haynes, Peter SR Littleton 7:19.4 22:45.2 121
126 St.Laurent, Matt SR Conant 7:20.8 22:49.8 122
127 Havlock, Andrew SR Winnisquam 7:20.9 22:50.1 123
128 Nathan, Burnham SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:21.4 22:51.7 124
129 Eccleston, Eric SR Lin-Wood 7:21.8 22:52.8  
130 Forsyth, Tavish SR Sanborn Regional 7:22.7 22:55.7  
131 Suva, Kyle SR White Mountains 7:23.8 22:59.0 125
132 Young, Alan SR White Mountains 7:24.1 23:00.0 126
133 Perras, Nicholas SR Pittsfield 7:27.0 23:09.1 127
134 Hill, Sean SR Conant 7:27.5 23:10.4 128
135 Tuite, Phillip SR Littleton 7:30.2 23:18.8 129
136 Bungert, Zachariah SR Prospect Mountain 7:31.9 23:24.1 130
137 Griffin, Thomas SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:34.8 23:33.2 131
138 Fetto, Aaron SR Mascoma Valley 7:40.2 23:49.9 132
139 Mazolla, Jesse SR Moultonborough 7:43.0 23:58.8 133
140 Nolan, Travis SR Prospect Mountain 7:47.1 24:11.4 134
141 MacKinnon, Jason SR Winnisquam 7:51.2 24:24.0 135
142 Legare, Andrew SR Lin-Wood 7:57.5 24:43.8  
143 Crawley, Ryan SR Prospect Mountain 7:57.8 24:44.7 136
144 Pollak, Ben SR Sant Bani 8:01.7 24:56.9 137
145 Cote, Brandon SR Stratford 8:04.6 25:05.9 138
146 Schmelzer, Ray SR Winnisquam 8:06.0 25:10.2 139
147 Buckley, Connor SR Portsmouth Christian 8:08.9 25:19.3 140
148 Munson, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 8:12.5 25:30.5 141
149 Coleman, Ryan SR Mascoma Valley 8:12.8 25:31.2 142
150 Bergeron, Nick SR Mascoma Valley 8:31.1 26:28.0 143
151 Costello, James SR Portsmouth Christian 8:42.2 27:02.7 144
152 Sindorf, Nicholas SR Moultonborough 8:43.9 27:07.8 145
153 Swan, Ian SR Littleton 8:45.6 27:13.3 146
154 Romero, Alejendro SR Moultonborough 9:23.5 29:11.0 147
155 Mulcahy, Matthew SR Pittsfield 9:24.8 29:15.1 148
156 LaFlemme, Timothy SR Pittsfield 9:28.8 29:27.3 149
157 Ward, Brian SR Pittsfield 9:29.3 29:29.1 150
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:05 16:25 29 1 4 5 9 10 31 65
2 1:25:06 17:01 78 8 11 16 20 23 26 28
3 1:26:11 17:14 110 3 13 29 30 35 45 60
4 1:27:32 17:30 140 6 17 37 38 42 57 88
5 1:27:42 17:32 147 12 18 22 36 59 62 68
6 1:29:47 17:57 209 15 19 46 51 78 82 89
7 1:29:34 17:54 227 2 27 32 75 91 116 121
8 1:30:49 18:09 251 7 40 50 73 81 98 132
9 1:31:07 18:13 252 24 25 53 55 95 97 108
10 1:31:46 18:21 276 21 39 67 70 79 85 103
11 1:32:35 18:31 300 33 47 54 74 92 115  
12 1:33:09 18:37 315 44 52 58 71 90 93 104
13 1:35:15 19:03 401 43 69 76 106 107 111 117
14 1:35:20 19:04 402 14 49 105 110 124 135 140
15 1:35:36 19:07 410 64 72 86 87 101 102 138
16 1:37:37 19:31 464 41 80 100 112 131 137 156
17 1:38:36 19:43 482 48 63 118 119 134 152  
18 1:37:53 19:34 487 61 96 99 109 122 126 147
19 1:41:21 20:16 538 66 77 114 139 142 149 151
20 1:41:51 20:22 559 34 125 129 130 141 148 154
21 1:40:59 20:11 560 83 94 123 127 133 143  
22 1:43:12 20:38 579 56 113 128 136 146 150 155
23 1:48:25 21:41 646 84 120 144 145 153    
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McGrath, Alex SR Con-Val 5:08.2 15:57.6 1
2 Malnati, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:11.6 16:08.3 2
3 Summers, Dylan SR Kingswood 5:13.9 16:15.2 3
4 McBrien, Ethan SR Con-Val 5:15.6 16:20.6 4
5 Fisher, Dylan SR Con-Val 5:16.4 16:23.1 5
6 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:18.3 16:29.1 6
7 Grald, Dylan SR Lebanon 5:19.3 16:32.3 7
8 Whittington, Marc SR Hanover 5:19.6 16:33.2 8
9 Butler, Justin SR Con-Val 5:20.5 16:35.9 9
10 Butler, Devon SR Con-Val 5:24.5 16:48.4 10
11 Colt, Jeff SR Hanover 5:27.0 16:56.2 11
12 Roy, Branden SR Coe-Brown 5:27.5 16:57.5 12
13 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:29.2 17:02.9 13
14 Chalmers, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:29.7 17:04.6 14
15 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 5:30.0 17:05.2 15
16 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 5:30.3 17:06.4 16
17 Igoe, Paul SR Oyster River 5:31.2 17:09.1 17
18 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:31.4 17:09.8 18
19 Lozuaway-McComsey, Campbell SR Portsmouth 5:32.3 17:12.4 19
20 DeFrancis, Paco SR Hanover 5:32.8 17:14.2 20
21 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 5:32.9 17:14.5 21
22 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:33.0 17:14.8 22
23 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:33.8 17:17.2 23
24 Stiegler, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.3 17:21.7 24
25 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.7 17:26.1 25
26 Dodds, Cooper SR Hanover 5:36.8 17:26.4 26
27 Forrest, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 5:37.3 17:28.1 27
28 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:37.4 17:28.5 28
29 Stackhouse, Terry SR Kingswood 5:38.1 17:30.7 29
30 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 5:39.7 17:35.6 30
31 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:40.6 17:38.2 31
32 Short, Devin SR Fall Mountain 5:42.0 17:42.8 32
33 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:42.5 17:44.2 33
34 Ridlon, Andrew SR Pelham 5:42.8 17:45.2 34
35 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:43.6 17:47.7 35
36 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:45.2 17:52.7 36
37 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:46.4 17:56.4 37
38 Jacobsen, Connor SR Oyster River 5:46.5 17:56.7 38
39 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 5:46.9 17:57.9 39
40 Singh, Kay SR Lebanon 5:47.3 17:59.2 40
41 Martino, David SR Laconia 5:47.6 18:00.0 41
42 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:48.0 18:01.3 42
43 cutts, matt SR Kearsarge 5:49.5 18:05.9 43
44 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:50.3 18:08.4 44
45 Miller, Niko SR Kingswood 5:50.9 18:10.2 45
46 Leighton, Zach SR Portsmouth 5:51.2 18:11.3 46
47 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 5:51.8 18:13.0 47
48 Muller, Nick SR Milford 5:52.1 18:14.0 48
49 Mulherin, Kyler SR Plymouth Regional 5:53.5 18:18.5 49
50 Clark, Stephen SR Lebanon 5:53.7 18:18.9 50
51 Harning, David SR Portsmouth 5:53.9 18:19.6 51
52 Bolduc, Andrew SR Bow 5:54.7 18:22.1 52
53 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.9 18:22.7 53
54 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 5:55.3 18:23.9 54
55 Moore, Teddy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55.6 18:24.9 55
56 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 5:55.7 18:25.2 56
57 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:56.0 18:26.0 57
58 Kramer, Ben SR Bow 5:56.3 18:27.0 58
59 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:56.5 18:27.6 59
60 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 5:58.3 18:33.3 60
61 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 5:58.7 18:34.6 61
62 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:59.5 18:37.2 62
63 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:59.7 18:37.6 63
64 O'Neill, Heath SR John Stark 6:00.0 18:38.5 64
65 Pennoyer, Pier SR Con-Val 6:00.1 18:39.1 65
66 St. Pierre, Joseph SR Bishop Brady 6:00.7 18:40.9 66
67 Burrow, Dan SR Souhegan 6:00.8 18:41.2 67
68 Nelson, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:00.9 18:41.5 68
69 Dubie, Jacob SR Kearsarge 6:01.2 18:42.4 69
70 Engholm, Larry SR Souhegan 6:03.9 18:50.8 70
71 Attorri, Dan SR Bow 6:04.4 18:52.2 71
72 Landis, Zeke SR John Stark 6:04.6 18:52.9 72
73 Cyphers, Josh SR Lebanon 6:04.7 18:53.1 73
74 Renner, Tollan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:04.8 18:53.6 74
75 Chamberlain, Jake SR Fall Mountain 6:05.2 18:54.8 75
76 Dobrowski, Luke SR Kearsarge 6:05.5 18:55.8 76
77 Bassett, Johnny SR Bishop Brady 6:05.7 18:56.4 77
78 Lozuaway-McComsey, Tristan SR Portsmouth 6:06.8 18:59.6 78
79 Unger, Gabe SR Souhegan 6:07.6 19:02.3 79
80 Philpot, Graham SR Laconia 6:07.9 19:03.1 80
81 Haselton, David SR Lebanon 6:08.8 19:05.9 81
82 Parkinson, Jordan SR Portsmouth 6:09.5 19:08.0 82
83 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:09.8 19:08.9 83
84 Thornton, Chris SR Monadnock 6:10.6 19:11.4 84
85 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 6:10.6 19:11.7 85
86 Lablond, Kevin SR John Stark 6:10.9 19:12.4 86
87 Murray, Max SR John Stark 6:11.0 19:12.8 87
88 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:11.4 19:13.9 88
89 Taylor, Zach SR Portsmouth 6:11.5 19:14.2 89
90 Stewart, Zach SR Bow 6:13.4 19:20.3 90
91 Tuller, Bryan SR Fall Mountain 6:13.5 19:20.6 91
92 Davis, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13.6 19:21.0 92
93 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 6:15.5 19:26.7 93
94 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:16.6 19:30.1 94
95 Drake, Collin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.4 19:32.6 95
96 Knedeisen, Adam SR Bedford 6:17.7 19:33.5 96
97 Robinson, Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.0 19:34.5 97
98 Giveen, Luke SR Lebanon 6:18.4 19:35.6 98
99 Myers, David SR Bedford 6:18.5 19:36.0 99
100 Miller, David SR Laconia 6:18.8 19:37.0 100
101 Tucker, Patrick SR John Stark 6:19.9 19:40.6 101
102 Capuco, Alex SR John Stark 6:20.1 19:41.0 102
103 Unger, Chris SR Souhegan 6:20.5 19:42.4 103
104 Mitchell, William SR Bow 6:20.9 19:43.6 104
105 Ash, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:21.2 19:44.4 105
106 Astle, Joey SR Kearsarge 6:21.5 19:45.4 106
107 Nevins, Matthias SR Kearsarge 6:21.6 19:45.8 107
108 Fanning, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.5 19:48.4 108
109 Earnshaw, Caleb SR Bedford 6:22.8 19:49.4 109
110 Uhlman, Stephen SR Plymouth Regional 6:23.1 19:50.3 110
111 Jablonski, Luke SR Kearsarge 6:23.5 19:51.6 111
112 McGuire, Colin SR Laconia 6:25.5 19:57.8 112
113 Berthiaume, David SR Pembroke 6:26.0 19:59.4 113
114 Hambleton, Scott SR Bishop Brady 6:27.0 20:02.4 114
115 Mason, Wilson SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28.8 20:08.2 115
116 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:29.5 20:10.2 116
117 Jones, Dan SR Kearsarge 6:30.1 20:12.2 117
118 Kumpu, Adam SR Milford 6:30.9 20:14.7 118
119 Gray, Nathan SR Milford 6:31.2 20:15.6 119
120 Miller, Ray SR Monadnock 6:31.5 20:16.6 120
121 Street, Andrew SR Fall Mountain 6:32.2 20:18.5 121
122 Goodson, Ryan SR Kennett 6:32.4 20:19.2  
123 Hallenbeck, Tyler SR Bedford 6:32.5 20:19.7 122
124 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:33.0 20:21.0 123
125 Coro, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:33.4 20:22.5 124
126 Riddinger, Mark SR Pelham 6:35.0 20:27.3 125
127 Catlett, Ben SR Bedford 6:37.6 20:35.4 126
128 Hickey, Robert SR Merrimack Valley 6:41.2 20:46.7 127
129 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:42.0 20:49.2 128
130 Mansfield, Justin SR Pelham 6:42.5 20:50.6 129
131 Sutton, Ben SR Kennett 6:44.0 20:55.2  
132 Ely, Ethan SR Pelham 6:44.8 20:57.9 130
133 O'Neil, Brady SR Laconia 6:45.6 21:00.2 131
134 Jenkins, Mike SR Lebanon 6:48.6 21:09.8 132
135 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.6 21:12.7 133
136 LeVeille, Mike SR Milford 6:50.4 21:15.2 134
137 Lepage, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:50.5 21:15.6 135
138 Pinsonneault, Corey SR Pembroke 6:54.0 21:26.5 136
139 Monier, Curtis SR Laconia 6:57.9 21:38.6 137
140 Lablond, Greg SR John Stark 6:58.1 21:39.2 138
141 Hayes, Garrison SR Bishop Brady 6:59.3 21:43.0 139
142 Horan, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 7:01.5 21:49.6 140
143 Beaudoin, Brian SR Pelham 7:01.9 21:50.8 141
144 Oetinger, T. J. SR Bishop Brady 7:04.4 21:58.6 142
145 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 7:08.7 22:12.0 143
146 Boscarino, Tim SR Monadnock 7:10.6 22:18.0 144
147 O'Brien, Chris SR Monadnock 7:12.3 22:23.4 145
148 Beachy, Joe SR Pembroke 7:15.1 22:31.8 146
149 Contino, Russell SR Bedford 7:20.5 22:48.8 147
150 Kennedy, Garret SR Pelham 7:20.8 22:49.8 148
151 Beaulieu, Dan SR Bishop Brady 7:21.2 22:50.8 149
152 Cavanaugh, Andrew SR Pembroke 7:38.5 23:44.5 150
153 Harriman, Cody SR Kennett 7:42.3 23:56.6  
154 Samuel, Gregory SR Bishop Brady 7:45.3 24:05.9 151
155 Watkins, John SR Milford 7:47.2 24:11.6 152
156 Spath, Andrew SR Monadnock 7:48.8 24:16.7 153
157 Costello, Cameron SR Pelham 7:50.9 24:23.3 154
158 Young, Michael SR Pembroke 8:02.0 24:57.6 155
159 Jenkins, Matt SR Laconia 8:44.1 27:08.6 156
160 Babb, Connor SR Kennett 8:45.6 27:13.2  
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:59 19:11 23 1 2 5 6 9 12 20
2 1:45:03 21:00 134 16 21 22 29 46 49 62
3 1:46:00 21:12 147 19 26 33 34 35 38 54
4 1:46:55 21:23 177 15 24 30 37 71 76  
5 1:46:49 21:21 193 10 13 31 66 73 74 101
6 1:46:19 21:15 194 3 7 48 51 85 88 124
7 1:47:11 21:26 207 4 23 25 65 90 155  
8 1:49:41 21:56 256 14 18 63 80 81 87 113
9 1:50:49 22:09 264 27 42 45 59 91 98 119
10 1:52:06 22:25 325 11 32 78 100 104 112  
11 1:53:13 22:38 325 40 47 68 84 86 134 145
12 1:52:37 22:31 330 17 41 57 99 116 129  
13 1:53:26 22:41 351 8 58 70 106 109 125 142
14 1:54:40 22:56 362 55 72 75 77 83 130 141
15 1:54:42 22:56 370 44 53 67 89 117 118 128
16 1:55:28 23:05 393 52 61 82 93 105 115 122
17 1:58:25 23:41 442 56 64 69 103 150 159  
18 1:57:30 23:30 444 36 79 107 108 114 120 148
19 1:57:36 23:31 455 43 92 95 102 123 139 146
20 2:01:13 24:14 526 50 60 126 143 147    
21 2:02:46 24:33 529 28 94 111 140 156 157 160
22 2:05:23 25:04 606 39 135 137 144 151 152 158
23 2:03:54 24:46 613 96 121 127 133 136 138 154
24 2:04:41 24:56 619 97 110 131 132 149 153  
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Georgia SR Hanover 5:47.8 18:00.7 1
2 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 6:08.7 19:05.6 2
3 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.4 19:10.9 3
4 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:13.1 19:19.2 4
5 Black, Bridgette SR Hanover 6:14.9 19:24.9 5
6 Rodriguez, Grace SR Hanover 6:20.7 19:42.9 6
7 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:21.0 19:44.0 7
8 Morton, Lydia SR Lebanon 6:21.6 19:45.7 8
9 Taylor, Beth SR Hanover 6:21.7 19:46.0 9
10 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:21.8 19:46.3 10
11 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:21.9 19:46.7 11
12 Brown, Cate SR Hanover 6:24.4 19:54.5 12
13 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:26.9 20:02.3 13
14 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:29.2 20:09.5 14
15 Croteau, Chantal SR Souhegan 6:30.5 20:13.3 15
16 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:31.6 20:16.7 16
17 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:32.1 20:18.4 17
18 Sawich, Emily SR Con-Val 6:35.2 20:27.9 18
19 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:38.5 20:38.4 19
20 Donohue, Meg SR Hanover 6:39.2 20:40.4 20
21 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:41.6 20:48.0 21
22 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:42.5 20:50.6 22
23 Newkirk, Jess SR Kearsarge 6:43.2 20:52.7 23
24 Ruddock, Emma SR Souhegan 6:43.8 20:54.7 24
25 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:44.6 20:57.2 25
26 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 6:46.8 21:04.0 26
27 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:47.9 21:07.4 27
28 Ouelette, Grace SR Bedford 6:48.0 21:07.8 28
29 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 6:48.7 21:09.9 29
30 Demarest, Leah SR Souhegan 6:49.2 21:11.4 30
31 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.6 21:12.6 31
32 Trow, Megan SR Fall Mountain 6:51.7 21:19.4 32
33 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 6:52.5 21:21.9 33
34 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:54.4 21:27.5 34
35 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:54.8 21:28.9 35
36 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 6:56.0 21:32.6 36
37 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:57.8 21:38.4 37
38 Raffaele, Antoinette SR Coe-Brown 6:59.3 21:42.9 38
39 Tetirick, Gwen SR Stevens 7:00.1 21:45.5 39
40 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.2 21:48.9 40
41 Clark, Amanda SR Milford 7:01.7 21:50.4 41
42 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:02.2 21:51.7 42
43 Moore, Brianna SR Kennett 7:02.3 21:52.1 43
44 Martins, Stephanie SR Pelham 7:03.3 21:55.4 44
45 Lokar, Ashton SR Bow 7:03.8 21:56.8 45
46 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 7:04.5 21:58.9 46
47 Smyth, Hillary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:04.7 21:59.5 47
48 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05.1 22:00.7 48
49 Connors, Aillinn SR Oyster River 7:05.9 22:03.5 49
50 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:06.2 22:04.3 50
51 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.9 22:06.4 51
52 Swan, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:07.0 22:06.9 52
53 O'Hearn, Allynne SR Pelham 7:08.2 22:10.6 53
54 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 7:08.4 22:11.2 54
55 Martin, Jillian SR John Stark 7:08.5 22:11.5 55
56 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:08.6 22:11.8 56
57 Sebas, Cassie SR Milford 7:09.1 22:13.3 57
58 Mansell, Randi SR Lebanon 7:14.4 22:29.7 58
59 McCann, Meaghan SR Bow 7:14.6 22:30.5 59
60 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:14.7 22:30.8 60
61 Chase, Lindsey SR Portsmouth 7:15.9 22:34.4 61
62 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 7:16.1 22:35.2 62
63 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 7:17.0 22:37.9 63
64 Daigle, Jessica SR Pembroke 7:17.6 22:39.7 64
65 Coffey, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:17.7 22:40.1 65
66 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:19.5 22:45.6 66
67 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:19.8 22:46.5 67
68 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:20.6 22:49.0 68
69 Labelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:20.7 22:49.4 69
70 Mortenson, Ashley SR Lebanon 7:21.2 22:51.0 70
71 Archer, Sarah SR Souhegan 7:23.4 22:57.7 71
72 Walton, Sarah SR John Stark 7:23.9 22:59.5 72
73 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:25.1 23:03.1 73
74 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:25.2 23:03.5 74
75 Heinemann, Christine SR John Stark 7:25.4 23:04.0 75
76 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 7:25.9 23:05.7 76
77 Baum, Christina SR John Stark 7:27.5 23:10.4 77
78 Forrest, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:27.7 23:11.1 78
79 Dropkin, Casey SR Plymouth Regional 7:28.1 23:12.3 79
80 Murphy, Maggie SR Con-Val 7:28.3 23:13.0 80
81 Nerz, Sarah SR Con-Val 7:28.4 23:13.3 81
82 Guare, Shannon SR Portsmouth 7:29.0 23:15.0 82
83 Restuccia, Beth SR John Stark 7:29.2 23:15.6 83
84 Kalenik, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29.6 23:17.1 84
85 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:29.8 23:17.8 85
86 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:30.2 23:18.9 86
87 Halper, Rachel SR Con-Val 7:30.4 23:19.5 87
88 Ells, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30.6 23:20.1 88
89 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 7:31.1 23:21.7 89
90 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 7:31.3 23:22.3 90
91 Lucas, Marissa SR Bow 7:31.7 23:23.6 91
92 Lucy, Hanna SR Kennett 7:32.5 23:26.0 92
93 Nadolny, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:33.8 23:30.2 93
94 Towle, Jacquie SR Monadnock 7:34.6 23:32.5  
95 Russel, Cami SR Bedford 7:36.4 23:38.3 94
96 Wright, Hannah SR Kennett 7:36.9 23:39.6 95
97 Blackford, Alexi SR Bishop Brady 7:39.1 23:46.4 96
98 Perron, Brittany SR Laconia 7:39.2 23:46.8 97
99 Holmes, Abigail SR Bow 7:39.5 23:47.7 98
100 Knowles, Danielle SR Milford 7:39.6 23:48.0 99
101 Weick, Alisha SR Fall Mountain 7:39.9 23:49.2 100
102 Evanofski, Charlotte SR Merrimack Valley 7:41.3 23:53.4 101
103 Walker, Geraldine SR Kennett 7:41.8 23:54.8 102
104 Kennedy, Ashley SR Pembroke 7:42.8 23:58.1 103
105 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 7:43.5 24:00.3 104
106 Simpson, Ina SR Portsmouth 7:44.2 24:02.5 105
107 White, Nichole SR Lebanon 7:45.6 24:06.6 106
108 Hacker, Bethany SR Plymouth Regional 7:46.3 24:09.0 107
109 Baldwin, Margaret SR Plymouth Regional 7:47.5 24:12.8 108
110 Nelson, Andi SR Lebanon 7:47.8 24:13.7 109
111 Philpot, Rosalie SR Laconia 7:48.3 24:15.1 110
112 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 7:49.0 24:17.3 111
113 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 7:49.3 24:18.2 112
114 Miller, Lesley SR Con-Val 7:49.6 24:19.2 113
115 Berry, Danielle SR Plymouth Regional 7:51.2 24:24.2 114
116 Magane, Kara SR Portsmouth 7:51.7 24:25.7 115
117 Lai, Molly SR Milford 7:52.2 24:27.3 116
118 Notini, Rachel SR Pelham 7:52.6 24:28.6 117
119 Roche, Siobhan SR Pelham 7:52.7 24:28.9 118
120 Lynn, Marissa SR Bow 7:53.7 24:31.8 119
121 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 7:55.6 24:38.0 120
122 Grennen, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:56.0 24:39.1 121
123 Swan, Julie SR Portsmouth 7:57.2 24:42.9 122
124 Morrison, Alicia SR Kennett 7:57.8 24:44.7 123
125 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58.6 24:47.2 124
126 Strong, Stephanie SR Lebanon 7:58.8 24:47.9 125
127 Thomassian, Lia SR Kingswood 7:59.7 24:50.7 126
128 Nute, Sarah SR Bishop Brady 8:00.1 24:51.7 127
129 Resendes, Lynne SR Pelham 8:00.8 24:53.9 128
130 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:01.4 24:55.9 129
131 Motta, Lauren SR John Stark 8:04.2 25:04.4 130
132 Cadrette, Alexandra SR Laconia 8:05.6 25:09.0 131
133 Bernard, Alicia SR Laconia 8:06.4 25:11.4 132
134 Ducharme, Chantel SR Bishop Brady 8:07.7 25:15.3 133
135 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:08.8 25:19.0 134
136 putnam, hannah SR Stevens 8:09.6 25:21.4 135
137 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 8:09.9 25:22.2 136
138 Aldrich, Bethany SR Stevens 8:12.1 25:29.2 137
139 Butterworth, Bridget SR Bishop Brady 8:12.7 25:30.9 138
140 Gagnon, Alisha SR Kennett 8:13.4 25:33.1 139
141 Martucci, Nicole SR Bedford 8:14.1 25:35.2 140
142 Kannenberg, Lauren SR John Stark 8:14.6 25:36.9 141
143 Williams, Becky SR Lebanon 8:17.0 25:44.3 142
144 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 8:17.8 25:46.9 143
145 Fontaine, Elise SR Stevens 8:19.1 25:50.9 144
146 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 8:20.4 25:54.8 145
147 Miller, Sadie SR Kennett 8:21.9 25:59.7 146
148 Ferrero, Jen SR Kingswood 8:22.2 26:00.6 147
149 Clark, Devon SR Plymouth Regional 8:24.6 26:07.9 148
150 Champlin, Michaela SR Laconia 8:28.4 26:19.7 149
151 Lizotte, Maeghan SR Pembroke 8:37.0 26:46.5 150
152 Race, Shafer SR Stevens 8:40.4 26:57.1 151
153 Lockerby, Marissa SR Stevens 8:40.5 26:57.5 152
154 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 8:41.7 27:01.1 153
155 Desrosiers, Erin SR Bishop Brady 8:46.3 27:15.3 154
156 corley, constanza SR Kearsarge 8:51.0 27:30.0 155
157 Woods, Hali SR Bedford 9:03.2 28:07.9 156
158 McMahon, Kara SR Bedford 9:07.2 28:20.2 157
159 Minckler, Brianna SR Stevens 9:12.2 28:35.9 158
160 Lamontagne, Jen SR Pembroke 9:16.2 28:48.2 159
161 Cowan, Kelsey SR Bedford 9:22.1 29:06.6 160
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:39 16:43 59 3 9 14 15 18 68 75
2 1:24:49 16:57 89 7 11 21 24 26 34 55
3 1:25:40 17:08 119 8 10 28 31 42 45 49
4 1:26:07 17:13 159 2 5 38 48 66 117  
5 1:26:56 17:23 171 17 20 32 37 65 71 101
6 1:27:17 17:27 182 13 30 39 46 54 57 93
7 1:27:50 17:34 203 23 35 44 50 51 59 62
8 1:28:29 17:41 235 22 25 41 56 91 99 113
9 1:28:48 17:45 242 19 33 47 67 76 84 88
10 1:29:35 17:55 279 6 36 52 82 103 111 112
11 1:29:44 17:56 285 12 43 72 77 81 85 105
12 1:29:03 17:48 291 1 4 83 97 106 116  
13 1:30:31 18:06 311 29 60 61 74 87 95 115
14 1:30:43 18:08 325 16 70 73 80 86 94 122
15 1:31:11 18:14 344 27 58 69 90 100 104 114
16 1:33:12 18:38 426 53 78 92 96 107 121 123
17 1:33:39 18:43 434 40 64 102 110 118 119 124
18 1:33:27 18:41 437 63 79 89 98 108 109 120
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sinotte, Cory SR Manchester Central 5:11.2 16:06.8 1
2 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:11.3 16:07.3 2
3 Campbell, Zack SR Nashua South 5:14.5 16:17.2 3
4 Brown, Craig SR Manchester Central 5:14.9 16:18.3 4
5 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:18.9 16:30.9 5
6 Puleo, Dominic SR Alvirne 5:21.4 16:38.8 6
7 Bealieau, Alex SR Merrimack 5:21.8 16:39.9 7
8 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:22.1 16:40.8 8
9 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:22.9 16:43.3 9
10 Stilling, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:23.0 16:43.6 10
11 Repack, Brendan SR Merrimack 5:23.4 16:45.0 11
12 Clark, Christian SR Concord 5:24.7 16:48.9 12
13 Travalini, Matt SR Londonderry 5:25.0 16:49.7 13
14 Pare, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:25.2 16:50.4 14
15 Choate, Jordan SR Nashua South 5:25.4 16:50.9 15
16 Colligan, Sean SR Goffstown 5:25.8 16:52.3 16
17 Grant, Joshua SR Nashua North 5:26.4 16:54.3 17
18 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:27.6 16:58.0 18
19 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:28.8 17:01.5 19
20 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:28.9 17:02.0 20
21 Dancy, Jake SR Merrimack 5:30.0 17:05.3 21
22 Coutu, Ben SR Manchester Memorial 5:30.2 17:06.0 22
23 Hill, Corey SR Keene 5:30.3 17:06.2 23
24 Hafferkamp, Seth SR Merrimack 5:30.4 17:06.5 24
25 Duchemin, Corey SR Manchester Memorial 5:30.5 17:07.1 25
26 Mulrey, Jack SR Merrimack 5:32.4 17:12.7 26
27 Dunn, Daniel SR Trinity 5:32.5 17:13.2 27
28 Wallis, Stephen SR Dover 5:33.3 17:15.7  
29 Eldridge, Chris SR Dover 5:33.5 17:16.3  
30 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:34.2 17:18.3 28
31 Fram, Craig SR Timberlane 5:34.7 17:19.9 29
32 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:35.0 17:20.8 30
33 Sears, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 5:35.7 17:23.0 31
34 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:35.8 17:23.4 32
35 Drake, Dylan SR Winnacunnet 5:36.1 17:24.2 33
36 Paison, Brian SR Merrimack 5:36.3 17:25.1 34
37 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:36.7 17:26.2 35
38 McLaughlin, Ricky SR Alvirne 5:37.2 17:27.7 36
39 Leblanc, David SR Nashua North 5:37.3 17:28.0 37
40 Fontanella, trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:38.3 17:31.2 38
41 Sanborn, Matt SR Londonderry 5:38.5 17:31.9 39
42 VanGombos, Joe SR Manchester West 5:38.7 17:32.4 40
43 Berube, David SR Manchester Memorial 5:39.4 17:34.6 41
44 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:39.7 17:35.4 42
45 Nehme, James SR Concord 5:40.2 17:37.0 43
46 Koutras, Chris SR Keene 5:41.1 17:40.0 44
47 Gilman, Adam SR Pinkerton 5:41.7 17:41.8 45
48 Jean, Tyler SR Londonderry 5:42.3 17:43.5 46
49 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:43.1 17:46.1 47
50 Warren, Jeffrey SR Bishop Guertin 5:43.4 17:47.0 48
51 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:43.6 17:47.7 49
52 Scott, Mike SR Keene 5:43.9 17:48.6 50
53 Stanclift, Adam SR Keene 5:44.3 17:49.8 51
54 Donnelly, Caleb SR Alvirne 5:44.6 17:50.8 52
55 Chesno, Nate SR Exeter 5:44.8 17:51.5 53
56 Marino, Nick SR Londonderry 5:45.0 17:51.9 54
57 Godfrey, William SR Merrimack 5:45.1 17:52.4 55
58 Lemieux, Chris SR Manchester Memorial 5:46.3 17:56.0 56
59 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:47.0 17:58.3 57
60 Ducharme, Dustin SR Trinity 5:47.4 17:59.6 58
61 Gowen, Brian SR Keene 5:47.8 18:00.8 59
62 Flinn, Colin SR Timberlane 5:48.5 18:02.7 60
63 Saviano, Louie SR Timberlane 5:48.6 18:03.2 61
64 Brown, Nelson SR Keene 5:49.1 18:04.7 62
65 McCune, Matt SR Salem 5:49.5 18:06.0 63
66 Hepler, Wyatt SR Manchester West 5:49.7 18:06.6 64
67 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 5:50.6 18:09.3 65
68 Rau, Justin SR Bishop Guertin 5:51.2 18:11.3 66
69 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:51.5 18:12.3 67
70 Dupont, Paul SR Nashua South 5:51.9 18:13.5 68
71 Mitchell, Hayden SR Trinity 5:52.0 18:13.8 69
72 Noga, Aaron SR Goffstown 5:53.1 18:17.0 70
73 Jiang, Brian SR Nashua North 5:53.5 18:18.5 71
74 Black - Ingersoll, Myles SR Concord 5:54.6 18:21.9 72
75 Fournier, Andrew SR Goffstown 5:55.1 18:23.3 73
76 Toohey, Brian SR Timberlane 5:55.2 18:23.6 74
77 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 5:55.3 18:24.0 75
78 Berry, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:55.5 18:24.5 76
79 D'Addio, Phil SR Concord 5:56.0 18:26.1 77
80 Brenner, Sam SR Exeter 5:57.0 18:29.2 78
81 Nightingale, Peter SR Salem 5:57.1 18:29.7 79
82 Fournier, Tyler SR Goffstown 5:57.5 18:30.9 80
83 Bisson, Derek SR Concord 5:57.6 18:31.2 81
84 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 5:58.2 18:32.9 82
85 Kelley, Joseph SR Manchester Central 5:58.3 18:33.4 83
86 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:59.2 18:36.0 84
87 Pandolph, Pierce SR Concord 6:00.0 18:38.5 85
88 Lunderville, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:00.6 18:40.6 86
89 Steele, Sean SR Timberlane 6:01.3 18:42.5 87
90 Brown, Samuel SR Winnacunnet 6:01.4 18:42.9 88
91 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 6:01.6 18:43.6 89
92 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 6:02.1 18:45.1 90
93 Bauer, Dan SR Manchester Memorial 6:02.5 18:46.3 91
94 Rothchild, Alex SR Exeter 6:02.6 18:46.7 92
95 Berger, Roy SR Londonderry 6:03.1 18:48.3 93
96 Chani, Garret SR Goffstown 6:04.9 18:53.8 94
97 Desharnais, Ryan SR Timberlane 6:05.3 18:55.1 95
98 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 6:05.5 18:55.7 96
99 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 6:05.9 18:56.8 97
100 Fastnacht, Kurt SR Salem 6:06.2 18:57.8 98
101 Pouliot, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 6:06.5 18:58.7 99
102 Howes, Adam SR Trinity 6:06.7 18:59.6 100
103 Hindy, Greg SR Nashua North 6:07.0 19:00.2 101
104 Jones, Scott SR Manchester West 6:07.4 19:01.7 102
105 Rumbaugh, William SR Alvirne 6:08.6 19:05.5 103
106 Seabrook, Patrick SR Trinity 6:09.1 19:06.7 104
107 Chase, Ian SR Concord 6:09.5 19:08.3 105
108 Dow, Timothy SR Manchester Central 6:09.7 19:08.6 106
109 Worrall, Tucker SR Exeter 6:10.0 19:09.7 107
110 Coyle, Kevin SR Salem 6:10.4 19:10.9 108
111 McKenzie, Dakota SR Salem 6:11.3 19:13.7 109
112 Crain, Jared SR Manchester West 6:11.4 19:14.1 110
113 Petersen, James SR Alvirne 6:11.8 19:15.3 111
114 Linehan, Tim SR Alvirne 6:12.0 19:15.8 112
115 Grant, Nate SR Manchester Memorial 6:13.1 19:19.3 113
116 Meehan, Jake SR Trinity 6:14.1 19:22.3 114
117 Smith, Ben SR Timberlane 6:14.9 19:24.8 115
118 Guay, Dillon SR Manchester Central 6:15.1 19:25.5 116
119 Husousky, Connor SR Bishop Guertin 6:15.2 19:25.8 117
120 Johnson, Russell SR Manchester West 6:21.3 19:44.6 118
121 Grijalva, Elias SR Manchester West 6:23.2 19:50.6 119
122 swierad, Chris SR Salem 6:23.7 19:52.2 120
123 Nash, David SR Exeter 6:26.5 20:00.8 121
124 Sweatt, Jacob SR Goffstown 6:27.4 20:03.7 122
125 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:33.0 20:21.1 123
126 Hallenbeck, Kenneth SR Manchester West 6:40.9 20:45.8 124
127 Clancy, Sean SR Dover 6:53.9 21:26.2  
128 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 6:57.2 21:36.5