2018 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:23.1 19:50.2 1
2 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:31.6 20:16.8 2
3 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:34.3 20:25.2 3
4 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:36.0 20:30.4 4
5 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:41.3 20:47.0 5
6 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:42.6 20:51.0  
7 Dowd, Veronica SO Prospect Mountain 6:42.9 20:51.9  
8 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:43.0 20:52.2  
9 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 6:43.0 20:52.3 6
10 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:43.8 20:54.6 7
11 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:44.1 20:55.8 8
12 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 6:44.6 20:57.1 9
13 Stow, Catherine SO Gilford 6:45.5 21:00.1  
14 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 6:48.4 21:09.1 10
15 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:53.1 21:23.5 11
16 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:54.3 21:27.3 12
17 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:55.4 21:30.8  
18 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:58.4 21:40.1 13
19 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 6:59.8 21:44.5 14
20 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:01.5 21:49.6 15
21 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:04.6 21:59.2  
22 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 7:05.2 22:01.4  
23 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:06.3 22:04.5 16
24 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:07.2 22:07.4 17
25 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 7:10.3 22:17.0 18
26 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:11.6 22:21.0 19
27 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:17.8 22:40.2 20
28 Cote, Hannah FR Canaan Memorial 7:20.1 22:47.5 21
29 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:20.4 22:48.5 22
30 Bently, Anna FR Monadnock 7:22.4 22:54.8 23
31 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:25.8 23:05.3 24
32 Gardner, Ada SO Kearsarge 7:27.9 23:11.8 25
33 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:28.2 23:12.6 26
34 Gilbert, Cassie JR Kearsarge 7:29.3 23:16.0 27
35 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:29.4 23:16.5 28
36 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 7:31.2 23:22.0 29
37 Grondin, Zoe SO Gorham 7:32.0 23:24.5  
38 Davis, Shiane SO Hinsdale 7:33.0 23:27.7  
39 Willerer, Maria SR Newmarket 7:36.5 23:38.3 30
40 Hardy, Julia SO Derryfield 7:36.9 23:39.9 31
41 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:38.1 23:43.6 32
42 Baker, Abbie SO Lebanon 7:38.4 23:44.3 33
43 Dukette, Haley JR Newfound Regional 7:39.3 23:47.2 34
44 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:39.7 23:48.5 35
45 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:41.6 23:54.4 36
46 DeWitt, Baylee SR Pittsburg 7:42.3 23:56.6  
47 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 7:42.7 23:57.8 37
48 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:44.7 24:04.0 38
49 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 7:45.2 24:05.5  
50 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:46.2 24:08.7 39
51 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:46.5 24:09.7 40
52 Fleurant, Jael SR Derryfield 7:47.6 24:12.8 41
53 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:48.3 24:15.0 42
54 Callahan, Maya SO Mascenic Regional 7:48.5 24:15.7 43
55 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:49.2 24:17.9 44
56 Mormando, Isabella SR Conant 7:50.8 24:22.8 45
57 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:51.4 24:24.8 46
58 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket 7:51.7 24:25.7 47
59 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 7:51.7 24:25.8 48
60 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:51.9 24:26.3 49
61 Mitchell, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 7:52.6 24:28.4 50
62 Bellows, Anna SR Fall Mountain 7:53.2 24:30.3 51
63 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:55.0 24:35.9 52
64 Mitchell, Helena SR Newmarket 7:58.1 24:45.6 53
65 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 8:01.1 24:54.8 54
66 Smith, Victoria SO Mascenic Regional 8:02.1 24:57.9 55
67 Muller, Ella SO Laconia 8:06.3 25:11.0  
68 McGuirk, Zoe JR Newmarket 8:07.7 25:15.3 56
69 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:12.4 25:29.9 57
70 Vacarro, Olivia SO Portsmouth Christian 8:15.1 25:38.4 58
71 Lamont, Eliza SO Derryfield 8:15.8 25:40.7 59
72 Moll, Faith SO Portsmouth Christian 8:16.3 25:42.1 60
73 pickering, katrina SO Newport 8:16.4 25:42.6  
74 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:18.0 25:47.4  
75 Clough, Meghan SO Mascoma Valley 8:18.5 25:48.9  
76 Lapinsky , Alleigh SO Conant 8:20.7 25:55.9 61
77 Mosher, Cassandra SO Newmarket 8:21.5 25:58.4 62
78 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 8:24.0 26:06.2 63
79 Hailey, Lelah SR Canaan Memorial 8:24.8 26:08.7 64
80 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 8:26.1 26:12.5  
81 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:27.2 26:16.2 65
82 Clorite, Grace SR Berlin 8:27.6 26:17.4  
83 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 8:29.9 26:24.5 66
84 Mahar, Erin "Molly" SO Derryfield 8:30.3 26:25.8 67
85 Parker, Marguerite SO Winnisquam 8:31.1 26:28.2  
86 D'Aiello, Amelia FR Canaan Memorial 8:31.8 26:30.2 68
87 Schwartz, Chloe SR Gilford 8:32.3 26:31.9  
88 Ndegwa, Olivia SO Canaan Memorial 8:35.1 26:40.6 69
89 Morris, Emile JR Berlin 8:36.4 26:44.7  
90 Clapp, Lydia JR Inter-Lakes 8:36.7 26:45.5  
91 Roberts, Megan SO Hinsdale 8:38.4 26:50.8  
92 Chirichella, Lilliana SO Monadnock 8:39.2 26:53.2 70
93 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 8:39.6 26:54.5 71
94 Johnson, Alannah SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:41.1 26:59.2  
95 Doherty, Lily SR Derryfield 8:41.5 27:00.4 72
96 Delafontaine, Alyssa JR Berlin 8:52.7 27:35.4  
97 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 8:56.2 27:46.0 73
98 Koshy, Bethany JR Portsmouth Christian 8:56.4 27:46.9 74
99 Nelson, Katie SR Fall Mountain 8:57.0 27:48.7 75
100 Fleury, Kailyn SO Hinsdale 9:03.8 28:09.9  
101 Bueno, Sophia SO Derryfield 9:05.0 28:13.4 76
102 tremblay, libby SR Newport 9:12.5 28:36.7  
103 Cooper, Kiara SO Portsmouth Christian 9:12.6 28:37.1 77
104 Bedell, Kaidi SR White Mountains 9:12.7 28:37.4  
105 Gruss, Greta SR Newfound Regional 9:13.0 28:38.3 78
106 Stanford, Zoe SR Mascoma Valley 9:19.0 28:57.1  
107 Hailey, Daisy SO Canaan Memorial 9:19.5 28:58.6 79
108 Samantha, Johnson JR Epping 9:19.7 28:59.3  
109 Roberge, Anna SR Gorham 9:20.3 29:01.1  
110 Holton, Grislah Fall Mountain 9:21.6 29:05.1 80
111 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 9:23.3 29:10.5 81
112 Marietta, Alianna JR Inter-Lakes 9:23.7 29:11.5  
113 Osburn , Alaina JR Gilford 9:25.1 29:16.0  
114 Smith, Sarah JR Conant 9:25.5 29:17.3 82
115 Combs, Amy SR Newfound Regional 9:26.1 29:18.9 83
116 Rogers, Alyssa SO Raymond 9:26.5 29:20.4  
117 King, Nevaeh FR Gorham 9:27.2 29:22.3  
118 Fogarty, Abby SO Moultonborough 9:29.6 29:29.9  
119 Duford, Lily Raymond 9:31.7 29:36.4  
120 Knopka, Madison SO Winnisquam 9:39.5 30:00.6  
121 Morley, Peyton SO Mascoma Valley 9:48.5 30:28.5  
122 Cluett, Amelia SO Belmont 10:02.3 31:11.6 84
123 Barth, Jaimie JR Raymond 10:06.8 31:25.4  
124 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR Trinity 10:22.2 32:13.3  
125 Jackson, Chloe JR Belmont 10:25.2 32:22.6 85
126 Harmon, Molly SO Raymond 11:24.2 35:26.1  
127 Curtis, Teresa SR Mascoma Valley 12:12.1 37:55.0  
128 Dukette, Sadira JR Newfound Regional 12:14.6 38:02.8 86
129 Sourgiadakis, Katerina SR Lin-Wood 12:36.2 39:09.9