2018 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 5:58.2 18:32.9 1
2 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 6:03.3 18:48.9  
3 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 6:09.3 19:07.5  
4 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:12.4 19:17.0 2
5 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:13.3 19:20.0 3
6 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:14.5 19:23.5 4
7 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:15.6 19:27.0 5
8 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:17.9 19:34.3 6
9 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:22.2 19:47.7 7
10 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:23.3 19:51.1 8
11 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:27.5 20:04.2 9
12 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:31.3 20:15.8 10
13 Halloran, Abby SO Milford 6:32.7 20:20.1 11
14 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:33.0 20:21.1 12
15 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:34.7 20:26.4  
16 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:38.2 20:37.2 13
17 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:39.1 20:40.0 14
18 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:39.7 20:41.8 15
19 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:41.1 20:46.3 16
20 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:42.5 20:50.8 17
21 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45.6 21:00.2 18
22 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:45.9 21:01.1 19
23 Compton, Miranda JR Coe-Brown 6:47.7 21:06.7 20
24 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:48.5 21:09.3 21
25 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown 6:50.6 21:15.8 22
26 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:50.8 21:16.4 23
27 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:50.8 21:16.4 24
28 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:51.6 21:19.1 25
29 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 6:54.3 21:27.5 26
30 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:55.0 21:29.6 27
31 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:55.9 21:32.3 28
32 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 6:56.0 21:32.5 29
33 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth 6:56.1 21:32.8 30
34 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:56.1 21:32.8 31
35 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 6:58.1 21:39.2 32
36 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 6:58.5 21:40.5 33
37 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 7:00.2 21:45.6 34
38 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 7:01.1 21:48.5 35
39 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark 7:02.4 21:52.5 36
40 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.2 21:54.9 37
41 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:04.4 21:58.8  
42 Garner, Alice SR Hanover 7:05.3 22:01.6 38
43 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:05.4 22:01.9 39
44 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:05.9 22:03.4 40
45 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 7:06.4 22:04.8 41
46 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:06.6 22:05.7 42
47 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:06.7 22:05.9 43
48 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 7:07.2 22:07.3 44
49 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:07.8 22:09.4 45
50 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:09.9 22:15.8 46
51 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:10.7 22:18.4 47
52 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:11.6 22:21.0 48
53 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:11.7 22:21.3 49
54 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:14.7 22:30.9 50
55 Riffle, Reagan JR Con-Val 7:15.5 22:33.3 51
56 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:17.3 22:38.8 52
57 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 7:17.3 22:38.9 53
58 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 7:17.6 22:39.8 54
59 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:18.0 22:40.9 55
60 Valazquez, Jona SO Milford 7:18.9 22:43.8 56
61 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:19.1 22:44.4 57
62 Hughes, Abby JR Windham 7:20.1 22:47.4 58
63 Slover, Kali SO Portsmouth 7:21.2 22:51.1 59
64 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 7:21.3 22:51.2 60
65 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:22.1 22:53.6 61
66 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth 7:22.4 22:54.6 62
67 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 7:23.8 22:59.0 63
68 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:24.2 23:00.1 64
69 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:25.0 23:02.9 65
70 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:25.7 23:04.8 66
71 DeVries, Paige JR Windham 7:25.8 23:05.1 67
72 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:27.5 23:10.5 68
73 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:28.2 23:12.7 69
74 Burke, Tory SR Bow 7:28.5 23:13.5 70
75 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 7:28.6 23:14.0 71
76 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:29.9 23:17.9 72
77 Boisvert, Autumn JR Bow 7:32.0 23:24.6 73
78 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 7:33.5 23:29.1 74
79 Boisvert, Leah SO Bow 7:34.7 23:33.0 75
80 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35.4 23:35.1 76
81 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:35.6 23:35.6 77
82 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:37.1 23:40.4 78
83 Parker, Libby SR Bow 7:38.3 23:44.0 79
84 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:38.8 23:45.6 80
85 Locandro, Emily SR Portsmouth 7:41.7 23:54.6 81
86 Flynn, Corinna SO Plymouth Regional 7:46.3 24:09.1 82
87 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 7:48.0 24:14.3 83
88 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 7:48.3 24:15.2 84
89 Dimick, Kayla SO Plymouth Regional 7:48.6 24:16.1 85
90 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham 7:49.2 24:18.1 86
91 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:49.7 24:19.6 87
92 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50.5 24:22.1 88
93 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 7:50.7 24:22.7 89
94 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 7:51.5 24:25.1 90
95 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53.8 24:32.4 91
96 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:54.3 24:33.9 92
97 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 7:55.0 24:36.0 93
98 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:55.2 24:36.6 94
99 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 7:56.6 24:40.8 95
100 Verrier, Clair SO Windham 7:57.0 24:42.0 96
101 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 7:58.8 24:47.7 97
102 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 7:59.5 24:50.0 98
103 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 8:01.0 24:54.7 99
104 Caplan, Grace SO John Stark 8:01.5 24:56.3 100
105 Butt, Katherine SR Merrimack Valley 8:01.6 24:56.3 101
106 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 8:01.6 24:56.4 102
107 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:01.8 24:57.2 103
108 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:04.8 25:06.4 104
109 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.3 25:07.9 105
110 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 8:08.2 25:16.9 106
111 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:11.3 25:26.6 107
112 Watt, Kate SR Bow 8:12.9 25:31.6 108
113 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:14.9 25:37.9  
114 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:15.1 25:38.3 109
115 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15.5 25:39.7 110
116 Carey, Louisa JR Bow 8:16.2 25:41.9 111
117 Bausha, Nicole SO Goffstown 8:16.6 25:43.1 112
118 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 8:17.0 25:44.2 113
119 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 8:17.3 25:45.4 114
120 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 8:18.4 25:48.8 115
121 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:19.1 25:50.7  
122 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 8:22.4 26:01.0  
123 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:27.5 26:17.0  
124 Pelleschi, Emily JR Pembroke 8:31.1 26:28.3 116
125 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:31.6 26:29.6 117
126 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:32.7 26:33.1 118
127 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 8:32.8 26:33.3 119
128 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:33.6 26:35.8 120
129 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham 8:35.0 26:40.4  
130 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 8:44.2 27:09.0 121
131 Maley, Katryn SO Goffstown 8:52.0 27:33.2 122
132 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:55.9 27:45.2 123
133 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 9:05.7 28:15.6 124