2018 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:16.5 16:23.5 1
2 Vaillancourt, Landen SO Mascenic Regional 5:18.1 16:28.4 2
3 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 5:36.0 17:23.9 3
4 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:36.6 17:25.9 4
5 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.6 17:38.5 5
6 Hebert, Tyler SO Monadnock 5:41.8 17:42.0 6
7 Davis, Cody JR Lebanon 5:41.9 17:42.3 7
8 Boulton, Ben SR Kearsarge 5:41.9 17:42.5 8
9 Barrett, James JR Trinity 5:42.8 17:45.2 9
10 Fournier, Rick JR Winnisquam 5:44.0 17:49.0 10
11 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:44.1 17:49.3 11
12 Stowell, Edward JR Kearsarge 5:44.3 17:49.7 12
13 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:45.0 17:52.0 13
14 Scopelites, Trevor JR Campbell 5:46.4 17:56.5 14
15 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 5:48.1 18:01.7 15
16 Somero, Dakota JR Mascenic Regional 5:48.5 18:03.0 16
17 Dion, Matthew JR Campbell 5:48.7 18:03.6 17
18 Lick, Tom SR Kearsarge 5:49.4 18:05.6 18
19 Traffie, Connor FR Mascenic Regional 5:49.7 18:06.4 19
20 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:50.1 18:07.9 20
21 Movsessian, Josh SO Mascenic Regional 5:50.8 18:10.0 21
22 Scopelites, Tyler JR Campbell 5:51.7 18:12.9 22
23 Bilodeau, Jonas SO Gilford 5:52.0 18:13.7 23
24 Flanagan, Joseph JR Canaan Memorial 5:52.1 18:14.2 24
25 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:52.4 18:14.9 25
26 Young, Joseph JR Berlin 5:54.7 18:22.2 26
27 Morehouse, Rob SR Gorham 5:56.3 18:27.0  
28 Kellogg, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:59.0 18:35.3 27
29 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:00.0 18:38.7 28
30 Mann, Riley SO Winnisquam 6:01.3 18:42.5 29
31 Lombara, Donovan SO Monadnock 6:01.6 18:43.4 30
32 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:01.8 18:44.3 31
33 Eggers, Michael SO Hopkinton 6:02.2 18:45.5 32
34 Bernier, Matt SO Conant 6:02.8 18:47.2 33
35 Mousseau, Noah JR Laconia 6:03.4 18:49.1 34
36 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:03.5 18:49.6 35
37 Dawson, Chance FR Moultonborough 6:03.8 18:50.4 36
38 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:03.8 18:50.5 37
39 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 6:04.4 18:52.4 38
40 Robert, Dylan SO Winnisquam 6:06.7 18:59.3 39
41 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 6:07.0 19:00.4 40
42 Taylor, Chris JR Conant 6:07.2 19:01.0 41
43 Dunn, Pat JR Trinity 6:07.9 19:03.2 42
44 Buck, Mica JR Trinity 6:08.0 19:03.5 43
45 Garzia, Gavin FR Kearsarge 6:08.4 19:04.7 44
46 Mollano, Theodore SO Hopkinton 6:10.7 19:11.8 45
47 Miller, Oscar JR Bishop Brady 6:11.3 19:13.6 46
48 Tierney, Joseph SO Bishop Brady 6:12.8 19:18.4 47
49 Griffin, Evan SO Winnisquam 6:14.2 19:22.7 48
50 Rosenthall, Louis SO Trinity 6:14.4 19:23.2 49
51 Allen, Zack JR Mascenic Regional 6:14.6 19:23.9 50
52 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:15.1 19:25.4 51
53 Sullivan, Kevin SR Lebanon 6:15.2 19:26.0 52
54 Ryan, Harry SO Monadnock 6:16.0 19:28.5 53
55 Spencer, William JR Bishop Brady 6:18.0 19:34.5 54
56 Phelps, Eric JR Laconia 6:19.0 19:37.8 55
57 Bean, Steven JR Inter-Lakes 6:19.2 19:38.2 56
58 O'Halloran, Luke 8 Portsmouth Christian 6:20.0 19:40.8 57
59 Murdough, Shepyrd JR Hopkinton 6:20.2 19:41.3 58
60 Dowd, Frank SO Prospect Mountain 6:20.7 19:42.8 59
61 Pedersen, Jared JR Campbell 6:22.8 19:49.5 60
62 Whitcomb, Jared SO Belmont 6:23.4 19:51.4 61
63 Laflamme, Harrison SO Gilford 6:24.3 19:54.0 62
64 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:24.4 19:54.4 63
65 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:24.4 19:54.5 64
66 Townsend, Charles SO Gilford 6:25.1 19:56.5 65
67 Brown , Nathaniel JR Lebanon 6:25.7 19:58.4 66
68 Adams, Eric JR Moultonborough 6:27.0 20:02.4 67
69 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 6:28.1 20:05.9 68
70 DeRoche, Luke SO Prospect Mountain 6:28.9 20:08.3 69
71 Carlson, Patrick SR Pittsburg 6:29.3 20:09.6  
72 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:30.9 20:14.5 70
73 Phillips, Devin SR Pittsburg 6:31.5 20:16.6  
74 Pierce, Trevor JR Conant 6:32.2 20:18.7 71
75 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:32.8 20:20.5 72
76 Simpkins, Nick SO Hopkinton 6:33.5 20:22.8 73
77 Eckland, David JR Newmarket 6:34.0 20:24.1 74
78 Smith, Deuce FR Prospect Mountain 6:34.2 20:25.0 75
79 Vecchione, Anthony SO Lin-Wood 6:34.5 20:25.8  
80 Goodwin, Justin FR Hinsdale 6:34.6 20:26.3 76
81 Wuellenweber, Parker FR Hopkinton 6:34.9 20:27.1 77
82 Chapdelaine, Eric JR Derryfield 6:35.3 20:28.2 78
83 Freeman, Brendan JR Lebanon 6:35.4 20:28.6 79
84 Frede, Sam JR Newmarket 6:36.6 20:32.4 80
85 Hailey, Logan SR Canaan Memorial 6:36.6 20:32.5 81
86 Kurdek, Gavin FR Derryfield 6:37.5 20:35.0 82
87 Mormando , John FR Conant 6:37.6 20:35.4 83
88 Hodgman, Zachary FR Epping 6:37.9 20:36.3 84
89 Damato, Joey FR Winnisquam 6:38.2 20:37.4 85
90 Rosendahl, Kyle JR Newfound Regional 6:38.7 20:38.8 86
91 Johnson, Daniel 8 Epping 6:39.0 20:39.9 87
92 Hill, Mitchell FR Monadnock 6:39.1 20:40.0 88
93 Wharton, Miles JR White Mountains 6:39.4 20:41.2 89
94 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:40.5 20:44.4 90
95 Brewer, Zach JR Hopkinton 6:40.6 20:44.9 91
96 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 6:40.8 20:45.3 92
97 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:41.7 20:48.2 93
98 Stanchfield, Chris FR Kearsarge 6:43.4 20:53.5 94
99 Eshbaugh, Ethan FR Lebanon 6:44.8 20:57.8 95
100 Sullivan, Joe FR Newfound Regional 6:45.8 21:00.8 96
101 Lloyd, Gabe FR Fall Mountain 6:46.0 21:01.6 97
102 Baker, Alex FR Lebanon 6:47.4 21:06.0 98
103 Griffin, Zach FR Berlin 6:47.6 21:06.4 99
104 Goodell, Zach SO Monadnock 6:47.9 21:07.4 100
105 Dowd, Peter FR Prospect Mountain 6:47.9 21:07.5 101
106 Fortin, Noah JR Gorham 6:49.1 21:11.2  
107 Richard, Jack JR Winnisquam 6:49.1 21:11.2 102
108 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 6:50.1 21:14.1 103
109 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 6:51.1 21:17.5 104
110 Laroche, Ian SR Berlin 6:52.2 21:20.7 105
111 Rocke, Gabe SO Mascoma Valley 6:52.3 21:21.0  
112 Michaud, Davis FR Portsmouth Christian 6:52.7 21:22.4 106
113 Cote, Jonah JR Canaan Memorial 6:53.4 21:24.7 107
114 Arsenault, Jace SO Berlin 6:54.1 21:26.7 108
115 Mott, Michael JR Prospect Mountain 6:54.1 21:26.8 109
116 Donovan, Conor JR Bishop Brady 6:57.2 21:36.5 110
117 Gordon, Luke FR Newfound Regional 6:59.5 21:43.5 111
118 Lietz, Moritz JR Gilford 7:00.2 21:45.7 112
119 Parkinson, Steven JR Hinsdale 7:00.5 21:46.8 113
120 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 7:01.0 21:48.2 114
121 Edgren, Micah SO Belmont 7:01.4 21:49.5 115
122 Day, Wyatt JR Newfound Regional 7:01.7 21:50.4 116
123 Dutkewych, Noah JR White Mountains 7:02.9 21:53.9 117
124 moody, sean SO Newport 7:03.6 21:56.3  
125 Townsend, Mitchell FR Gilford 7:04.4 21:58.6 118
126 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 7:04.5 21:58.9 119
127 Brown, Maxwell SO Bishop Brady 7:06.2 22:04.2 120
128 Verdi, William JR Bishop Brady 7:06.2 22:04.4 121
129 McCarthy, Jack SO Inter-Lakes 7:06.8 22:06.2 122
130 Donelly, Colin FR Monadnock 7:07.5 22:08.3 123
131 Weinhold, Ethan SO Conant 7:08.1 22:10.1 124
132 Dotson, Ashlar JR Newfound Regional 7:09.6 22:14.7 125
133 Mako, Jeremy FR Moultonborough 7:10.5 22:17.5 126
134 Healey, Izaac SO Hillsboro-Deering 7:10.5 22:17.7 127
135 Elliot, Brady SO Fall Mountain 7:12.0 22:22.4 128
136 Arruda, Noah JR Conant 7:12.4 22:23.5 129
137 Rivard, Jeffrey SR Raymond 7:12.5 22:24.0 130
138 Masson, Jacob SR Canaan Memorial 7:13.0 22:25.6 131
139 Hauschel, Herrick FR Newmarket 7:14.1 22:28.8 132
140 Hollis, Gaige SO Mascoma Valley 7:14.1 22:29.0  
141 Coolidge, Joshua SO Epping 7:14.2 22:29.3 133
142 D'Alleva, Cameron FR Raymond 7:15.4 22:33.1 134
143 Morehouse, Thomas SR Gorham 7:16.0 22:34.9  
144 Gable, Kyle SO Inter-Lakes 7:17.7 22:40.1 135
145 Cone, Ben SO Laconia 7:17.9 22:40.7 136
146 Barnard, Sam FR Derryfield 7:18.0 22:41.1 137
147 Royce, Alex SO Monadnock 7:18.2 22:41.5 138
148 Miles, Nick JR Belmont 7:18.2 22:41.7 139
149 Smith , Andy JR White Mountains 7:18.7 22:43.0 140
150 Mako, Dakota FR Moultonborough 7:20.4 22:48.4 141
151 Reagan, Brendan JR Fall Mountain 7:21.5 22:51.8 142
152 Phillips, Jerome JR Moultonborough 7:21.7 22:52.6 143
153 DeGregorio, Alex FR Derryfield 7:23.0 22:56.4 144
154 McTague, Peter SO Epping 7:23.4 22:57.8 145
155 Miller, Charles FR Bishop Brady 7:23.8 22:59.1 146
156 Bailey, Joseph SO Laconia 7:24.6 23:01.6 147
157 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 7:24.8 23:02.0 148
158 Cramer, Wyatt FR Raymond 7:25.9 23:05.6 149
159 Cole, Thomas SR Berlin 7:27.1 23:09.4 150
160 Bernier, Cooper 8 Epping 7:27.8 23:11.4 151
161 Downs, Ryder FR Newfound Regional 7:29.6 23:16.9 152
162 Lam, Wayne FR Portsmouth Christian 7:32.1 23:24.8 153
163 Goding, Paul FR Raymond 7:35.3 23:34.7 154
164 Robichaud, Brandon SO Belmont 7:37.2 23:40.7 155
165 Hartford, Nate FR Raymond 7:37.6 23:42.0 156
166 Womble , Josh JR White Mountains 7:45.9 24:07.6 157
167 Cheever, James FR Raymond 7:46.5 24:09.6 158
168 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 7:49.0 24:17.2 159
169 Brehm, Sebastian JR Laconia 7:49.6 24:19.2 160
170 Rutherford, William JR White Mountains 7:49.7 24:19.4 161
171 Shivier, Bennet SO Fall Mountain 7:54.2 24:33.6 162
172 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 7:54.3 24:33.8  
173 Mosher, Zach SO Newmarket 7:56.3 24:39.9 163
174 LaBranche, Gabriel JR Newmarket 7:56.3 24:40.0 164
175 Flinkfelt, Jon FR Derryfield 7:56.5 24:40.8 165
176 Kumph, Colby SO Newmarket 7:58.3 24:46.1 166
177 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:00.8 24:53.8 167
178 Spanos, Dimitrios JR Lin-Wood 8:03.4 25:02.0  
179 Hotz, Griffin JR Portsmouth Christian 8:04.0 25:03.8 168
180 Felch, Josh SO Inter-Lakes 8:05.3 25:07.9 169
181 Comeau, Nicholas JR Newfound Regional 8:11.7 25:27.7 170
182 Flynn, Jacob SR Fall Mountain 8:12.9 25:31.5 171
183 Johnson, Stephen SO Hillsboro-Deering 8:14.1 25:35.2 172
184 Holt, Tayler SO Epping 8:15.3 25:39.1 173
185 Miles, Brian FR Belmont 8:16.1 25:41.6 174
186 Lee, Ryan JR Hinsdale 8:17.4 25:45.7 175
187 Flynn, Markus FR Fall Mountain 8:21.2 25:57.5 176
188 Ledvina, Nathan SO Hillsboro-Deering 8:24.2 26:06.7 177
189 Roberts, Jason FR Belmont 8:29.8 26:24.0 178
190 Sauter, Mason 8 Hinsdale 8:31.7 26:29.9 179
191 Wu, Jeremy JR Portsmouth Christian 8:32.9 26:33.6 180
192 Egan, Brennan FR Pittsburg 8:36.0 26:43.4  
193 Corrrigan, Gavin SR Gorham 8:41.5 27:00.5  
194 Witham, Jordan SO Gilford 8:51.8 27:32.4 181
195 Brady, Skyler 8 Canaan Memorial 8:59.5 27:56.4 182
196 Sawicki, Andew 8 Canaan Memorial 9:00.8 28:00.5 183
197 Sourgiadakis, Mihalis FR Lin-Wood 9:07.7 28:21.8  
198 johnson, quinter SO Newport 9:10.9 28:31.9  
199 Taber, Cam SR Raymond 9:19.0 28:57.0 184
200 Bruns, Steven FR Hinsdale 9:27.1 29:22.3 185
201 St. John, Matthew FR Hinsdale 9:37.4 29:54.0 186
202 Patten, Bryan SO Laconia 10:40.1 33:09.0 187