2018 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:26 17:41 63 2 5 16 19 21 31 50
2 1:28:25 17:41 65 1 11 14 17 22 60 64
3 1:30:04 18:00 78 8 12 13 18 27 44 94
4 1:31:00 18:12 103 4 9 20 28 42 43 49
5 1:33:08 18:37 151 10 25 29 39 48 85 102
6 1:36:50 19:22 243 32 35 45 58 73 77 91
7 1:37:00 19:24 255 7 51 52 66 79 95 98
8 1:37:41 19:32 277 6 30 53 88 100 123 138
9 1:37:51 19:34 285 15 26 40 99 105 108 150
10 1:40:40 20:08 347 33 41 71 83 119 124 129
11 1:40:37 20:07 355 23 62 65 93 112 118 181
12 1:41:46 20:21 377 46 47 54 110 120 121 146
13 1:42:08 20:25 396 59 69 75 92 101 109  
14 1:42:48 20:33 407 36 37 67 126 141 143  
15 1:45:32 21:06 479 38 78 82 137 144 165  
16 1:45:44 21:08 484 56 68 103 122 135 159 169
17 1:45:57 21:11 486 34 55 114 136 147 160 187
18 1:47:59 21:35 512 63 74 80 132 163 164 166
19 1:50:33 22:06 525 24 81 107 131 182 183  
20 1:48:13 21:38 532 3 97 128 142 162 171 176
21 1:47:28 21:29 534 86 96 111 116 125 152 170
22 1:48:23 21:40 542 61 72 115 139 155 174 178
23 1:48:14 21:38 554 57 90 106 148 153 168 180
24 1:49:54 21:58 600 84 87 133 145 151 173  
25 1:50:42 22:08 607 89 104 117 140 157 161  
26 1:59:07 23:49 713 70 127 167 172 177    
27 1:55:19 23:03 723 130 134 149 154 156 158 184
28 2:03:50 24:46 728 76 113 175 179 185 186  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:16.5 16:23.5 1
2 Vaillancourt, Landen SO Mascenic Regional 5:18.1 16:28.4 2
3 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 5:36.0 17:23.9 3
4 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:36.6 17:25.9 4
5 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.6 17:38.5 5
6 Hebert, Tyler SO Monadnock 5:41.8 17:42.0 6
7 Davis, Cody JR Lebanon 5:41.9 17:42.3 7
8 Boulton, Ben SR Kearsarge 5:41.9 17:42.5 8
9 Barrett, James JR Trinity 5:42.8 17:45.2 9
10 Fournier, Rick JR Winnisquam 5:44.0 17:49.0 10
11 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:44.1 17:49.3 11
12 Stowell, Edward JR Kearsarge 5:44.3 17:49.7 12
13 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:45.0 17:52.0 13
14 Scopelites, Trevor JR Campbell 5:46.4 17:56.5 14
15 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 5:48.1 18:01.7 15
16 Somero, Dakota JR Mascenic Regional 5:48.5 18:03.0 16
17 Dion, Matthew JR Campbell 5:48.7 18:03.6 17
18 Lick, Tom SR Kearsarge 5:49.4 18:05.6 18
19 Traffie, Connor FR Mascenic Regional 5:49.7 18:06.4 19
20 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:50.1 18:07.9 20
21 Movsessian, Josh SO Mascenic Regional 5:50.8 18:10.0 21
22 Scopelites, Tyler JR Campbell 5:51.7 18:12.9 22
23 Bilodeau, Jonas SO Gilford 5:52.0 18:13.7 23
24 Flanagan, Joseph JR Canaan Memorial 5:52.1 18:14.2 24
25 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:52.4 18:14.9 25
26 Young, Joseph JR Berlin 5:54.7 18:22.2 26
27 Morehouse, Rob SR Gorham 5:56.3 18:27.0  
28 Kellogg, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:59.0 18:35.3 27
29 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:00.0 18:38.7 28
30 Mann, Riley SO Winnisquam 6:01.3 18:42.5 29
31 Lombara, Donovan SO Monadnock 6:01.6 18:43.4 30
32 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:01.8 18:44.3 31
33 Eggers, Michael SO Hopkinton 6:02.2 18:45.5 32
34 Bernier, Matt SO Conant 6:02.8 18:47.2 33
35 Mousseau, Noah JR Laconia 6:03.4 18:49.1 34
36 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:03.5 18:49.6 35
37 Dawson, Chance FR Moultonborough 6:03.8 18:50.4 36
38 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:03.8 18:50.5 37
39 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 6:04.4 18:52.4 38
40 Robert, Dylan SO Winnisquam 6:06.7 18:59.3 39
41 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 6:07.0 19:00.4 40
42 Taylor, Chris JR Conant 6:07.2 19:01.0 41
43 Dunn, Pat JR Trinity 6:07.9 19:03.2 42
44 Buck, Mica JR Trinity 6:08.0 19:03.5 43
45 Garzia, Gavin FR Kearsarge 6:08.4 19:04.7 44
46 Mollano, Theodore SO Hopkinton 6:10.7 19:11.8 45
47 Miller, Oscar JR Bishop Brady 6:11.3 19:13.6 46
48 Tierney, Joseph SO Bishop Brady 6:12.8 19:18.4 47
49 Griffin, Evan SO Winnisquam 6:14.2 19:22.7 48
50 Rosenthall, Louis SO Trinity 6:14.4 19:23.2 49
51 Allen, Zack JR Mascenic Regional 6:14.6 19:23.9 50
52 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:15.1 19:25.4 51
53 Sullivan, Kevin SR Lebanon 6:15.2 19:26.0 52
54 Ryan, Harry SO Monadnock 6:16.0 19:28.5 53
55 Spencer, William JR Bishop Brady 6:18.0 19:34.5 54
56 Phelps, Eric JR Laconia 6:19.0 19:37.8 55
57 Bean, Steven JR Inter-Lakes 6:19.2 19:38.2 56
58 O'Halloran, Luke 8 Portsmouth Christian 6:20.0 19:40.8 57
59 Murdough, Shepyrd JR Hopkinton 6:20.2 19:41.3 58
60 Dowd, Frank SO Prospect Mountain 6:20.7 19:42.8 59
61 Pedersen, Jared JR Campbell 6:22.8 19:49.5 60
62 Whitcomb, Jared SO Belmont 6:23.4 19:51.4 61
63 Laflamme, Harrison SO Gilford 6:24.3 19:54.0 62
64 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:24.4 19:54.4 63
65 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:24.4 19:54.5 64
66 Townsend, Charles SO Gilford 6:25.1 19:56.5 65
67 Brown , Nathaniel JR Lebanon 6:25.7 19:58.4 66
68 Adams, Eric JR Moultonborough 6:27.0 20:02.4 67
69 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 6:28.1 20:05.9 68
70 DeRoche, Luke SO Prospect Mountain 6:28.9 20:08.3 69
71 Carlson, Patrick SR Pittsburg 6:29.3 20:09.6  
72 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:30.9 20:14.5 70
73 Phillips, Devin SR Pittsburg 6:31.5 20:16.6  
74 Pierce, Trevor JR Conant 6:32.2 20:18.7 71
75 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:32.8 20:20.5 72
76 Simpkins, Nick SO Hopkinton 6:33.5 20:22.8 73
77 Eckland, David JR Newmarket 6:34.0 20:24.1 74
78 Smith, Deuce FR Prospect Mountain 6:34.2 20:25.0 75
79 Vecchione, Anthony SO Lin-Wood 6:34.5 20:25.8  
80 Goodwin, Justin FR Hinsdale 6:34.6 20:26.3 76
81 Wuellenweber, Parker FR Hopkinton 6:34.9 20:27.1 77
82 Chapdelaine, Eric JR Derryfield 6:35.3 20:28.2 78
83 Freeman, Brendan JR Lebanon 6:35.4 20:28.6 79
84 Frede, Sam JR Newmarket 6:36.6 20:32.4 80
85 Hailey, Logan SR Canaan Memorial 6:36.6 20:32.5 81
86 Kurdek, Gavin FR Derryfield 6:37.5 20:35.0 82
87 Mormando , John FR Conant 6:37.6 20:35.4 83
88 Hodgman, Zachary FR Epping 6:37.9 20:36.3 84
89 Damato, Joey FR Winnisquam 6:38.2 20:37.4 85
90 Rosendahl, Kyle JR Newfound Regional 6:38.7 20:38.8 86
91 Johnson, Daniel 8 Epping 6:39.0 20:39.9 87
92 Hill, Mitchell FR Monadnock 6:39.1 20:40.0 88
93 Wharton, Miles JR White Mountains 6:39.4 20:41.2 89
94 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:40.5 20:44.4 90
95 Brewer, Zach JR Hopkinton 6:40.6 20:44.9 91
96 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 6:40.8 20:45.3 92
97 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:41.7 20:48.2 93
98 Stanchfield, Chris FR Kearsarge 6:43.4 20:53.5 94
99 Eshbaugh, Ethan FR Lebanon 6:44.8 20:57.8 95
100 Sullivan, Joe FR Newfound Regional 6:45.8 21:00.8 96
101 Lloyd, Gabe FR Fall Mountain 6:46.0 21:01.6 97
102 Baker, Alex FR Lebanon 6:47.4 21:06.0 98
103 Griffin, Zach FR Berlin 6:47.6 21:06.4 99
104 Goodell, Zach SO Monadnock 6:47.9 21:07.4 100
105 Dowd, Peter FR Prospect Mountain 6:47.9 21:07.5 101
106 Fortin, Noah JR Gorham 6:49.1 21:11.2  
107 Richard, Jack JR Winnisquam 6:49.1 21:11.2 102
108 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 6:50.1 21:14.1 103
109 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 6:51.1 21:17.5 104
110 Laroche, Ian SR Berlin 6:52.2 21:20.7 105
111 Rocke, Gabe SO Mascoma Valley 6:52.3 21:21.0  
112 Michaud, Davis FR Portsmouth Christian 6:52.7 21:22.4 106
113 Cote, Jonah JR Canaan Memorial 6:53.4 21:24.7 107
114 Arsenault, Jace SO Berlin 6:54.1 21:26.7 108
115 Mott, Michael JR Prospect Mountain 6:54.1 21:26.8 109
116 Donovan, Conor JR Bishop Brady 6:57.2 21:36.5 110
117 Gordon, Luke FR Newfound Regional 6:59.5 21:43.5 111
118 Lietz, Moritz JR Gilford 7:00.2 21:45.7 112
119 Parkinson, Steven JR Hinsdale 7:00.5 21:46.8 113
120 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 7:01.0 21:48.2 114
121 Edgren, Micah SO Belmont 7:01.4 21:49.5 115
122 Day, Wyatt JR Newfound Regional 7:01.7 21:50.4 116
123 Dutkewych, Noah JR White Mountains 7:02.9 21:53.9 117
124 moody, sean SO Newport 7:03.6 21:56.3  
125 Townsend, Mitchell FR Gilford 7:04.4 21:58.6 118
126 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 7:04.5 21:58.9 119
127 Brown, Maxwell SO Bishop Brady 7:06.2 22:04.2 120
128 Verdi, William JR Bishop Brady 7:06.2 22:04.4 121
129 McCarthy, Jack SO Inter-Lakes 7:06.8 22:06.2 122
130 Donelly, Colin FR Monadnock 7:07.5 22:08.3 123
131 Weinhold, Ethan SO Conant 7:08.1 22:10.1 124
132 Dotson, Ashlar JR Newfound Regional 7:09.6 22:14.7 125
133 Mako, Jeremy FR Moultonborough 7:10.5 22:17.5 126
134 Healey, Izaac SO Hillsboro-Deering 7:10.5 22:17.7 127
135 Elliot, Brady SO Fall Mountain 7:12.0 22:22.4 128
136 Arruda, Noah JR Conant 7:12.4 22:23.5 129
137 Rivard, Jeffrey SR Raymond 7:12.5 22:24.0 130
138 Masson, Jacob SR Canaan Memorial 7:13.0 22:25.6 131
139 Hauschel, Herrick FR Newmarket 7:14.1 22:28.8 132
140 Hollis, Gaige SO Mascoma Valley 7:14.1 22:29.0  
141 Coolidge, Joshua SO Epping 7:14.2 22:29.3 133
142 D'Alleva, Cameron FR Raymond 7:15.4 22:33.1 134
143 Morehouse, Thomas SR Gorham 7:16.0 22:34.9  
144 Gable, Kyle SO Inter-Lakes 7:17.7 22:40.1 135
145 Cone, Ben SO Laconia 7:17.9 22:40.7 136
146 Barnard, Sam FR Derryfield 7:18.0 22:41.1 137
147 Royce, Alex SO Monadnock 7:18.2 22:41.5 138
148 Miles, Nick JR Belmont 7:18.2 22:41.7 139
149 Smith , Andy JR White Mountains 7:18.7 22:43.0 140
150 Mako, Dakota FR Moultonborough 7:20.4 22:48.4 141
151 Reagan, Brendan JR Fall Mountain 7:21.5 22:51.8 142
152 Phillips, Jerome JR Moultonborough 7:21.7 22:52.6 143
153 DeGregorio, Alex FR Derryfield 7:23.0 22:56.4 144
154 McTague, Peter SO Epping 7:23.4 22:57.8 145
155 Miller, Charles FR Bishop Brady 7:23.8 22:59.1 146
156 Bailey, Joseph SO Laconia 7:24.6 23:01.6 147
157 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 7:24.8 23:02.0 148
158 Cramer, Wyatt FR Raymond 7:25.9 23:05.6 149
159 Cole, Thomas SR Berlin 7:27.1 23:09.4 150
160 Bernier, Cooper 8 Epping 7:27.8 23:11.4 151
161 Downs, Ryder FR Newfound Regional 7:29.6 23:16.9 152
162 Lam, Wayne FR Portsmouth Christian 7:32.1 23:24.8 153
163 Goding, Paul FR Raymond 7:35.3 23:34.7 154
164 Robichaud, Brandon SO Belmont 7:37.2 23:40.7 155
165 Hartford, Nate FR Raymond 7:37.6 23:42.0 156
166 Womble , Josh JR White Mountains 7:45.9 24:07.6 157
167 Cheever, James FR Raymond 7:46.5 24:09.6 158
168 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 7:49.0 24:17.2 159
169 Brehm, Sebastian JR Laconia 7:49.6 24:19.2 160
170 Rutherford, William JR White Mountains 7:49.7 24:19.4 161
171 Shivier, Bennet SO Fall Mountain 7:54.2 24:33.6 162
172 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 7:54.3 24:33.8  
173 Mosher, Zach SO Newmarket 7:56.3 24:39.9 163
174 LaBranche, Gabriel JR Newmarket 7:56.3 24:40.0 164
175 Flinkfelt, Jon FR Derryfield 7:56.5 24:40.8 165
176 Kumph, Colby SO Newmarket 7:58.3 24:46.1 166
177 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:00.8 24:53.8 167
178 Spanos, Dimitrios JR Lin-Wood 8:03.4 25:02.0  
179 Hotz, Griffin JR Portsmouth Christian 8:04.0 25:03.8 168
180 Felch, Josh SO Inter-Lakes 8:05.3 25:07.9 169
181 Comeau, Nicholas JR Newfound Regional 8:11.7 25:27.7 170
182 Flynn, Jacob SR Fall Mountain 8:12.9 25:31.5 171
183 Johnson, Stephen SO Hillsboro-Deering 8:14.1 25:35.2 172
184 Holt, Tayler SO Epping 8:15.3 25:39.1 173
185 Miles, Brian FR Belmont 8:16.1 25:41.6 174
186 Lee, Ryan JR Hinsdale 8:17.4 25:45.7 175
187 Flynn, Markus FR Fall Mountain 8:21.2 25:57.5 176
188 Ledvina, Nathan SO Hillsboro-Deering 8:24.2 26:06.7 177
189 Roberts, Jason FR Belmont 8:29.8 26:24.0 178
190 Sauter, Mason 8 Hinsdale 8:31.7 26:29.9 179
191 Wu, Jeremy JR Portsmouth Christian 8:32.9 26:33.6 180
192 Egan, Brennan FR Pittsburg 8:36.0 26:43.4  
193 Corrrigan, Gavin SR Gorham 8:41.5 27:00.5  
194 Witham, Jordan SO Gilford 8:51.8 27:32.4 181
195 Brady, Skyler 8 Canaan Memorial 8:59.5 27:56.4 182
196 Sawicki, Andew 8 Canaan Memorial 9:00.8 28:00.5 183
197 Sourgiadakis, Mihalis FR Lin-Wood 9:07.7 28:21.8  
198 johnson, quinter SO Newport 9:10.9 28:31.9  
199 Taber, Cam SR Raymond 9:19.0 28:57.0 184
200 Bruns, Steven FR Hinsdale 9:27.1 29:22.3 185
201 St. John, Matthew FR Hinsdale 9:37.4 29:54.0 186
202 Patten, Bryan SO Laconia 10:40.1 33:09.0 187
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:09 20:13 81 3 13 15 22 28 45 84
2 1:41:20 20:16 84 5 7 18 23 31 42 65
3 1:43:42 20:44 136 8 27 30 33 38 41 74
4 1:42:25 20:29 146 1 2 40 49 54 66 72
5 1:44:59 20:59 161 9 12 20 57 63 70  
6 1:45:20 21:04 169 14 17 25 55 58 67 76
7 1:45:47 21:09 179 16 24 39 44 56 64 77
8 1:45:45 21:09 184 10 19 34 50 71 85 98
9 1:47:12 21:26 227 4 35 47 48 93 96  
10 1:47:55 21:35 239 21 37 51 62 68 75 82
11 1:49:30 21:54 273 26 36 60 73 78 80 86
12 1:50:02 22:00 283 6 46 52 88 91 92 99
13 1:51:21 22:16 312 29 43 59 87 94 97 100
14 1:59:26 23:53 356 11 32 102 104 107    
15 1:52:44 22:32 357 53 61 79 81 83 89 103
16 2:00:31 24:06 460 69 90 95 101 105 106  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline JR Bishop Guertin 6:03.1 18:48.1 1
2 Towle, Caroline JR Bishop Guertin 6:04.1 18:51.4 2
3 Cross, Meghan JR Pinkerton 6:12.3 19:16.7 3
4 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:13.5 19:20.5 4
5 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 6:14.7 19:24.3 5
6 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:22.9 19:49.7 6
7 Mercier, Grace SO Exeter 6:24.2 19:53.9 7
8 Orcutt, Morgane SO Concord 6:25.1 19:56.6 8
9 Graham, Bethany FR Salem 6:27.6 20:04.2 9
10 Randall, Mikayla JR Keene 6:27.9 20:05.3 10
11 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:29.6 20:10.6 11
12 Coryea, Natalie FR Salem 6:29.7 20:10.8 12
13 Preble, Mariesa FR Pinkerton 6:29.7 20:11.0 13
14 Facenda, Savaughn FR Manchester Central 6:29.8 20:11.3 14
15 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:31.3 20:15.9 15
16 Rinko, Carly SO Bedford 6:32.3 20:19.1 16
17 Pepin, Keegan JR Manchester Central 6:34.8 20:26.8 17
18 Kelley, Allison JR Exeter 6:35.6 20:29.2 18
19 Shepard, Hannah FR Keene 6:37.0 20:33.6 19
20 Caddell, Silvia JR Salem 6:37.4 20:34.9 20
21 Alexander, Adele SO Merrimack 6:37.8 20:36.1 21
22 Sweeney, Riley FR Pinkerton 6:38.0 20:36.6 22
23 Mercier, Asia JR Manchester Memorial 6:39.0 20:39.8  
24 Jordan, Grace SO Exeter 6:39.5 20:41.4 23
25 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:41.2 20:46.6 24
26 Pepin, Katelyn JR Manchester Central 6:41.6 20:47.8 25
27 McDonough, Grace FR Londonderry 6:41.7 20:48.3 26
28 Willette, Hannah SO Concord 6:41.9 20:48.8 27
29 McGaffigan, Molly SO Pinkerton 6:42.3 20:50.0 28
30 Whelan, MacKenna JR Winnacunnet 6:42.7 20:51.2 29
31 Goulas, Abby FR Concord 6:42.9 20:51.9 30
32 Raymond, Hadley JR Exeter 6:43.0 20:52.2 31
33 Nault, Morgan SO Manchester Memorial 6:43.4 20:53.5  
34 Simpson, Ella JR Alvirne 6:43.6 20:54.2 32
35 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:44.2 20:56.1 33
36 Opsahl, Amelia SO Keene 6:44.5 20:57.0 34
37 Ducharme , Brielle FR Nashua South 6:44.9 20:58.0 35
38 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 6:46.2 21:02.3 36
39 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:47.6 21:06.4 37
40 Kennedy, Katherine FR Concord 6:48.5 21:09.4 38
41 Boles, Kaitlyn JR Bedford 6:49.8 21:13.3 39
42 Goyette, Rose SO Bishop Guertin 6:50.5 21:15.5 40
43 Watt, Katie SO Concord 6:52.1 21:20.5 41
44 McFarland, Ali FR Exeter 6:52.6 21:22.0 42
45 Lipetri, Sam SR Winnacunnet 6:54.2 21:27.2 43
46 Harnsberger, Anna SR Bedford 6:55.3 21:30.5 44
47 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:55.4 21:30.8 45
48 Braccio, Dantia FR Nashua North 6:55.7 21:31.5 46
49 Lecklider , Jenna FR Nashua South 6:56.2 21:33.3 47
50 Conway , Meghan FR Nashua South 6:57.4 21:36.9 48
51 White, Elizabeth FR Bishop Guertin 6:59.1 21:42.4 49
52 Brown, Mia FR Keene 6:59.5 21:43.4 50
53 Bedard, Kiara JR Merrimack 6:59.9 21:44.8 51
54 Searles, Sophia JR Nashua North 7:00.0 21:45.0 52
55 Joly, Sara SO Dover 7:00.9 21:47.7 53
56 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:01.1 21:48.5 54
57 Tartsa, Ella FR Manchester Central 7:03.3 21:55.4 55
58 Santiago, Sydney FR Bedford 7:04.3 21:58.3 56
59 James, Erica FR Salem 7:04.6 21:59.5 57
60 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 7:04.7 21:59.7 58
61 Binette, Olivia SO Winnacunnet 7:04.9 22:00.3 59
62 McDonough, Cailey JR Londonderry 7:05.8 22:03.1 60
63 Smith, Ashlyn FR Dover 7:07.5 22:08.3 61
64 Hutchinson, Melanie JR Merrimack 7:07.7 22:09.0 62
65 Gannon, Emma SO Salem 7:08.0 22:09.9 63
66 Mahoney, Alexis SO Bedford 7:09.4 22:14.1 64
67 Richardson, Anna SO Exeter 7:09.8 22:15.4 65
68 Husson, Mackenzie FR Bishop Guertin 7:10.1 22:16.5 66
69 Krantz, Emma JR Manchester Central 7:10.5 22:17.5 67
70 Murray, Erin SR Merrimack 7:11.1 22:19.5 68
71 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 7:12.8 22:24.7 69
72 Jones, Emily SR Salem 7:13.1 22:25.6 70
73 Hansen, Natalie FR Keene 7:13.4 22:26.7 71
74 Jones, Grace SO Bishop Guertin 7:15.2 22:32.2 72
75 Millis, Alea FR Londonderry 7:19.5 22:45.5 73
76 Leuci, Ally JR Concord 7:19.5 22:45.7 74
77 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 7:20.4 22:48.5 75
78 Topic, Alexandra JR Manchester Central 7:21.2 22:50.8 76
79 Mooney, Lily FR Bedford 7:21.3 22:51.1 77
80 Borovicka, Cailin JR Londonderry 7:21.5 22:51.8 78
81 Fraser, Emily JR Dover 7:21.6 22:52.2 79
82 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 7:21.8 22:52.8 80
83 Breen, Katrina SO Dover 7:22.3 22:54.4 81
84 Gustafson, Andrea JR Merrimack 7:23.1 22:57.0 82
85 Huberdeau, Julia SO Timberlane 7:23.5 22:58.0  
86 Haley, Brianna FR Dover 7:25.0 23:02.6 83
87 Welch, Olivia FR Pinkerton 7:25.1 23:03.1 84
88 Dean, Sophie SO Keene 7:25.5 23:04.4 85
89 Rourke, Kaelyn SR Londonderry 7:28.5 23:13.6 86
90 Jacobs, Emeri SO Winnacunnet 7:29.0 23:15.0 87
91 Kelley, Sarah JR Nashua North 7:29.7 23:17.3 88
92 Stone, Samantha SO Dover 7:30.9 23:21.1 89
93 Olsen, Isabella SO Spaulding 7:33.5 23:29.2 90
94 Santos, Mariana FR Nashua North 7:36.6 23:38.7 91
95 Jin, Lillyann JR Nashua North 7:37.1 23:40.3 92
96 Cosgrove , Bailey SO Nashua South 7:38.4 23:44.5 93
97 Quinlan, Alexis JR Winnacunnet 7:39.5 23:47.8 94
98 Martel, Elliana JR Spaulding 7:41.1 23:52.7 95
99 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:45.4 24:06.2 96
100 Gannon, Kerry SO Timberlane 7:47.5 24:12.7  
101 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:49.3 24:18.1 97
102 Martin, Abby FR Keene 7:51.4 24:24.6 98
103 Dobens, Caroline SO Nashua North 7:52.7 24:28.9 99
104 Willcox, Eva JR Winnacunnet 7:54.8 24:35.5 100
105 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:57.2 24:42.8 101
106 Kleiner, Emily SR Alvirne 8:07.2 25:13.9 102
107 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:15.9 25:40.9 103
108 Suppa, Alexandra FR Alvirne 8:22.6 26:01.9 104
109 Tanguay, Morgan FR Spaulding 8:22.9 26:02.8 105
110 Eames, Isabel JR Spaulding 8:25.0 26:09.3 106
111 Machavarapu , Spandana FR Alvirne 8:43.2 27:05.7 107
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:42 16:32 48 1 5 11 14 17 25 28
2 1:24:30 16:54 91 3 8 9 27 44 45 98
3 1:24:57 16:59 104 7 18 23 24 32 36 42
4 1:24:54 16:58 106 10 12 15 19 50 56 61
5 1:25:21 17:04 113 6 20 26 30 31 35 39
6 1:27:01 17:24 177 4 22 46 52 53 76 106
7 1:27:48 17:33 204 2 13 43 72 74 87 92
8 1:28:42 17:44 227 21 37 49 55 65 66 71
9 1:30:00 18:00 265 38 51 54 60 62 73 99
10 1:30:55 18:11 287 29 40 59 75 84 91 104
11 1:31:08 18:13 289 33 41 47 79 89 93 116
12 1:31:19 18:15 296 34 57 67 68 70 78 96
13 1:32:56 18:35 337 16 64 82 85 90 95 97
14 1:35:55 19:11 417 48 86 88 94 101 110 111
15 1:37:48 19:33 466 69 83 102 105 107 114 118
16 1:38:09 19:37 470 77 80 81 113 119 122 125
17 1:38:23 19:40 478 58 100 103 108 109 124 126
18 1:40:58 20:11 527 63 112 115 117 120 121 123
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:06.4 15:52.2 1
2 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:08.7 15:59.3 2
3 Velasquez, Jake JR Keene 5:15.8 16:21.1 3
4 Curran, Joseph JR Nashua North 5:17.5 16:26.6 4
5 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:17.7 16:27.2 5
6 Heenan, William SO Londonderry 5:18.6 16:30.1 6
7 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:19.2 16:31.7 7
8 Kindopp, Torin FR Keene 5:20.8 16:36.7 8
9 Kindopp, Aidan SR Keene 5:21.0 16:37.5 9
10 Taylor, Jack JR Winnacunnet 5:21.2 16:38.1 10
11 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:22.2 16:41.1 11
12 Donnelly, Colin JR Winnacunnet 5:22.4 16:41.7 12
13 Sullivan, James SO Exeter 5:24.4 16:47.8 13
14 Devine, Ryan JR Concord 5:25.0 16:49.8 14
15 Taracena, Noah JR Winnacunnet 5:25.3 16:50.7 15
16 Clark, Evan JR Manchester Memorial 5:25.7 16:52.1 16
17 Bragg, Eben SO Concord 5:25.8 16:52.5 17
18 Preble, Nolan JR Pinkerton 5:26.3 16:53.8 18
19 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:26.8 16:55.5 19
20 Daley, Kerry JR Londonderry 5:28.1 16:59.5 20
21 Peyton, Andrew JR Merrimack 5:28.4 17:00.4 21
22 Jakib, Yassine JR Nashua North 5:29.1 17:02.6 22
23 Brennan, Luke FR Pinkerton 5:29.2 17:03.0 23
24 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:29.4 17:03.4 24
25 Kearns, Brayden SO Concord 5:29.8 17:04.8 25
26 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry 5:31.3 17:09.4 26
27 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:31.8 17:11.0 27
28 Cook, David JR Concord 5:32.5 17:13.3 28
29 Balletto, Paul SO Alvirne 5:33.5 17:16.3 29
30 Griffin, Matthew SO Londonderry 5:33.8 17:17.3 30
31 Hotter, Dylan JR Londonderry 5:36.5 17:25.5 31
32 Steiger, Nathan JR Pinkerton 5:36.6 17:25.9 32
33 Mazejka, Jackson SO Salem 5:36.6 17:26.0 33
34 Sheedy, Tyler FR Dover 5:37.4 17:28.3 34
35 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:37.7 17:29.4 35
36 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:38.2 17:31.0 36
37 Fischer, Ryan SO Merrimack 5:38.5 17:31.7 37
38 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:39.2 17:34.0 38
39 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry 5:39.5 17:34.8 39
40 Carbonneau, Justin SR Alvirne 5:39.9 17:36.2 40
41 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:40.2 17:37.2 41
42 Plaza, Zach JR Pinkerton 5:41.7 17:41.7 42
43 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:42.3 17:43.7 43
44 Ramirez, Nico JR Keene 5:42.5 17:44.1 44
45 Sartini, Sergio JR Keene 5:42.6 17:44.5 45
46 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:42.8 17:45.2 46
47 Bosli, Massi JR Salem 5:42.9 17:45.5 47
48 Gamache, Zack SO Bedford 5:43.2 17:46.3 48
49 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 5:43.3 17:46.7 49
50 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:44.1 17:49.1 50
51 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:44.2 17:49.6 51
52 Maddock, Jamie JR Nashua North 5:44.9 17:51.8 52
53 Lentz, Josh JR Nashua North 5:46.1 17:55.5 53
54 Bottomley, Carson JR Bishop Guertin 5:46.7 17:57.3 54
55 Frothingham, Andrew JR Merrimack 5:47.6 18:00.2 55
56 Eaton, Devin JR Winnacunnet 5:47.7 18:00.5 56
57 Nelson-Marois, Zach JR Dover 5:52.4 18:14.9 57
58 Fairhurst, Matthew FR Timberlane 5:52.7 18:16.0 58
59 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte JR Alvirne 5:53.8 18:19.2 59
60 Rioux, Zachary SO Bishop Guertin 5:53.9 18:19.6 60
61 Merrick, Ben SO Winnacunnet 5:53.9 18:19.6 61
62 Zeman, Sebastian FR Bishop Guertin 5:54.0 18:19.9 62
63 Hudson, Shane SR Spaulding 5:54.5 18:21.5 63
64 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 5:54.9 18:22.7 64
65 Felo, Joshua SO Merrimack 5:55.3 18:24.0 65
66 Peyton, Scott JR Merrimack 5:57.0 18:29.4 66
67 Bonyman, William SR Dover 5:57.3 18:30.2 67
68 Cook, Seb SR Dover 5:57.3 18:30.3 68
69 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 5:59.1 18:35.7 69
70 Stone, Ben SR Dover 5:59.3 18:36.4 70
71 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 5:59.7 18:37.6 71
72 Cieplik, Gavin SO Exeter 5:59.9 18:38.3 72
73 Girata, Alex FR Bishop Guertin 6:00.0 18:38.6 73
74 Webber, Ben FR Exeter 6:00.2 18:39.3 74
75 Downey, Cooper SO Alvirne 6:00.3 18:39.7 75
76 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:01.9 18:44.6 76
77 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:03.4 18:49.2 77
78 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:04.3 18:51.9 78
79 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 6:04.8 18:53.5 79
80 Skaperdas, Nicholas SR Manchester Central 6:05.5 18:55.7 80
81 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:07.0 19:00.4 81
82 Nault, Mitchell SR Manchester Memorial 6:08.1 19:03.7 82
83 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 6:08.1 19:03.8 83
84 Laine, Josh SR Alvirne 6:08.3 19:04.3 84
85 Fraser, Kristjan SR Manchester Memorial 6:09.6 19:08.5 85
86 Doughty, Drew SO Bedford 6:13.2 19:19.7 86
87 Quitkin, Sam JR Exeter 6:13.4 19:20.2 87
88 Lacroix, Nicholas FR Bedford 6:15.1 19:25.5 88
89 Wante, Carson SR Salem 6:15.5 19:26.9 89
90 Rivers, Joshua FR Manchester Memorial 6:16.4 19:29.5 90
91 Morales, Jacob JR Alvirne 6:16.7 19:30.5 91
92 Morales, Nicholas JR Exeter 6:16.8 19:30.9 92
93 Caswell, Mark SO Salem 6:17.5 19:32.8 93
94 Krasinski, Camden JR Bedford 6:17.5 19:33.0 94
95 Carnevale, Roman FR Manchester Memorial 6:17.6 19:33.2 95
96 Limbat, Aaron SR Dover 6:17.9 19:34.2 96
97 Makara, Max JR Manchester Memorial 6:19.4 19:38.8 97
98 Hills, Jonathan FR Keene 6:20.7 19:42.9 98
99 Solanki, Rohan JR Bishop Guertin 6:22.7 19:49.0 99
100 Seavey, Brent SR Timberlane 6:22.8 19:49.5 100
101 Lacroix, Adam FR Bedford 6:23.5 19:51.7 101
102 Flaherty, Kevin JR Nashua South 6:24.3 19:54.0 102
103 Augeri, Patrick JR Timberlane 6:24.4 19:54.6 103
104 Williams, Shea JR Alvirne 6:26.9 20:02.3 104
105 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 6:27.8 20:05.1 105
106 Foley, Ben SO Nashua North 6:28.6 20:07.4 106
107 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 6:29.3 20:09.7 107
108 Duffy, Kyle JR Timberlane 6:29.3 20:09.7 108
109 McClure, Ryan SO Timberlane 6:30.7 20:13.9 109
110 Rudduck, Camran FR Bedford 6:30.8 20:14.4 110
111 Bator, Jasper JR Bedford 6:31.4 20:16.1 111
112 Burrell, Owen SO Spaulding 6:31.8 20:17.4 112
113 Dupre, Michael JR Manchester Central 6:34.1 20:24.4 113
114 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 6:34.9 20:27.1 114
115 Collopy, Jason FR Spaulding 6:35.4 20:28.5 115
116 Wante, Nate SR Salem 6:35.9 20:30.3 116
117 Egan, Zach FR Spaulding 6:36.0 20:30.4 117
118 Lam, Jeffrey JR Nashua South 6:45.4 20:59.8 118
119 Hernandez, Joseph FR Manchester Central 6:45.6 21:00.2 119
120 Roy, Adam FR Spaulding 6:52.3 21:21.1 120
121 Lancey, Isaac SO Spaulding 6:55.0 21:29.5 121
122 Vo, Anthony JR Manchester Central 6:56.8 21:35.1 122
123 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:57.2 21:36.5 123
124 Kiley, Aidan JR Timberlane 6:59.6 21:43.8 124
125 Mintah, Collins SR Manchester Central 7:15.8 22:34.3 125
126 Pagliuso, Michael SO Timberlane 7:41.9 23:55.4 126
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:48 17:09 44 3 4 6 8 23 32 33
2 1:26:50 17:22 61 2 7 10 17 25 26 29
3 1:28:19 17:39 97 12 14 19 22 30 42 46
4 1:29:55 17:59 144 18 24 27 31 44 56 66
5 1:30:59 18:11 154 13 15 38 40 48 54 60
6 1:31:21 18:16 167 5 16 47 49 50 76 95
7 1:32:24 18:28 205 28 34 35 37 71 86 106
8 1:33:21 18:40 224 1 9 53 61 100 102 130
9 1:34:21 18:52 258 21 36 45 77 79 89 98
10 1:35:11 19:02 274 20 41 65 68 80 81 107
11 1:36:17 19:15 288 51 52 58 63 64 96 104
12 1:36:35 19:19 311 43 57 62 74 75 83 90
13 1:39:16 19:51 372 39 70 82 88 93 97 103
14 1:40:37 20:07 407 55 72 78 91 111 121 124
15 1:42:19 20:27 435 11 85 108 112 119 120  
16 1:42:17 20:27 443 59 73 87 99 125 129 131
17 1:43:42 20:44 480 67 84 105 110 114 118 122
18 1:44:07 20:49 489 69 94 101 109 116 123 126
19 1:47:41 21:32 564 92 113 115 117 127 128 132
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:23.4 16:44.8 1
2 O'Brien, Andrew SO Oyster River 5:24.6 16:48.6 2
3 Dubois, Dawson JR Coe-Brown 5:24.8 16:49.2 3
4 Tkaczyk, Luke SO Coe-Brown 5:26.8 16:55.3 4
5 Khalil, Dylan SO Sanborn Regional 5:27.9 16:59.0 5
6 Mackey, Wyatt SO Coe-Brown 5:31.1 17:08.8 6
7 Carrico, Myles JR Oyster River 5:31.7 17:10.6 7
8 Mihelich, Logan SO Coe-Brown 5:32.3 17:12.6 8
9 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:34.6 17:19.7 9
10 Korthals, Caleb SO Milford 5:35.2 17:21.4  
11 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:36.5 17:25.5 10
12 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:36.5 17:25.5 11
13 Murray, Sam FR Hanover 5:37.7 17:29.3 12
14 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:38.7 17:32.3 13
15 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:38.7 17:32.5 14
16 Kim, Harrison JR Con-Val 5:38.9 17:33.1 15
17 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 5:39.6 17:35.2 16
18 Duisberg, Henry JR Oyster River 5:40.1 17:36.9 17
19 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:40.3 17:37.5 18
20 Bandler, Daniel JR Hanover 5:40.4 17:37.6 19
21 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:40.4 17:37.8 20
22 Rai, Rohan SO Windham 5:40.7 17:38.7 21
23 Frost, Daniel SO Hanover 5:41.5 17:41.1 22
24 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:42.0 17:42.6 23
25 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:43.2 17:46.5 24
26 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:43.9 17:48.7 25
27 Brown, Rowan SO Oyster River 5:44.8 17:51.5 26
28 Silk, Mason SO Souhegan 5:45.4 17:53.3 27
29 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 5:46.5 17:56.6 28
30 Fleischer, Owen SO Oyster River 5:46.5 17:56.6 29
31 Bonner, Matthew JR Hanover 5:47.2 17:59.0 30
32 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 5:47.7 18:00.5 31
33 Hill, Patrick SO Coe-Brown 5:50.5 18:09.0 32
34 Sylvester, Carter SO Coe-Brown 5:50.8 18:09.9 33
35 Lessard, Colin JR Bow 5:51.0 18:10.5 34
36 Berube, Sam SR Bow 5:51.7 18:12.8 35
37 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 5:54.5 18:21.5 36
38 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 5:55.7 18:25.1  
39 Neff, Gabriel JR Bow 5:55.7 18:25.4 37
40 Kotula, August SO Con-Val 5:56.1 18:26.4 38
41 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:56.4 18:27.4 39
42 Veverka, Danny SO Con-Val 5:56.4 18:27.5 40
43 Kotelly, John FR Hollis/Brookline 5:57.0 18:29.4 41
44 Lange, Jack FR Hanover 5:58.2 18:33.2 42
45 Montville, Ari JR Portsmouth 5:59.4 18:36.6 43
46 Headington, Thomas JR Souhegan 5:59.9 18:38.1 44
47 Flenniken, Cole SO Windham 6:00.2 18:39.3 45
48 Siegel, Trevor JR Hanover 6:00.5 18:40.3 46
49 Marsh, Ian JR Sanborn Regional 6:01.1 18:42.1 47
50 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:06.9 19:00.1 48
51 Cavallo, Noah FR Sanborn Regional 6:07.6 19:02.1 49
52 Pugh, Andrew FR Sanborn Regional 6:07.9 19:03.1 50
53 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:08.0 19:03.4 51
54 Badger, Keith JR Kennett 6:08.3 19:04.3 52
55 Dodenhoff, Ethan SO Merrimack Valley 6:09.0 19:06.7 53
56 Deschenes, Haven SO Con-Val 6:09.3 19:07.4 54
57 Kilgore, Julian SR Goffstown 6:10.1 19:10.0 55
58 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 6:10.6 19:11.4 56
59 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:10.8 19:12.2 57
60 Desmaris, Christopher JR Kennett 6:11.6 19:14.7 58
61 Nottebart, Josh JR Pelham 6:11.7 19:14.9 59
62 Beard, Tyler FR Con-Val 6:12.4 19:17.3 60
63 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:12.6 19:17.9 61
64 Swainbank, Leo SO Portsmouth 6:13.1 19:19.4 62
65 Mixer-Bailey, Boone SO Kennett 6:15.6 19:27.2 63
66 Livingston, Grady FR Kennett 6:15.8 19:27.7 64
67 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15.9 19:28.1 65
68 Strauss, Andrew FR Souhegan 6:15.9 19:28.1 66
69 Genkinger, Nick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.4 19:32.5 67
70 LaBorde, Jake FR Hollis/Brookline 6:17.8 19:34.0 68
71 Kulig, Michael JR Plymouth Regional 6:18.7 19:36.9 69
72 Wasson, Joseph JR Kingswood 6:18.9 19:37.4 70
73 Neff, Benjamin SO Bow 6:19.6 19:39.6 71
74 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:19.6 19:39.6 72
75 Dufault, Cameron JR Pelham 6:20.4 19:42.0 73
76 Yeaton, Zach SO Portsmouth 6:20.9 19:43.7 74
77 Norris, Nick SO Portsmouth 6:21.1 19:44.2 75
78 Tebo, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 6:21.5 19:45.3 76
79 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 6:22.0 19:47.0 77
80 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:23.6 19:51.9 78
81 Skilling, Samuel FR Windham 6:24.7 19:55.4 79
82 Sartell, Nathaniel JR Hollis/Brookline 6:27.1 20:02.7 80
83 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28.6 20:07.4 81
84 Sheahan, Oleg SO Kingswood 6:29.9 20:11.5 82
85 Norris, Mitchell SR Portsmouth 6:31.0 20:14.8 83
86 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.2 20:15.4 84
87 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:31.3 20:15.9 85
88 Demers, Nathan SR Bow 6:31.5 20:16.4 86
89 Pawlowicz, Kenny SO Pelham 6:33.4 20:22.2 87
90 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 6:33.9 20:23.8 88
91 Doe, Steven SR Windham 6:34.4 20:25.6 89
92 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 6:35.0 20:27.4 90
93 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:35.6 20:29.1 91
94 Testerman, David FR Pembroke 6:37.1 20:34.0 92
95 Perkins, Matthew FR Kingswood 6:37.9 20:36.5 93
96 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:38.2 20:37.3 94
97 Tedford, Jake SO Sanborn Regional 6:38.7 20:38.8 95
98 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:39.1 20:40.2 96
99 Huckman, Tim FR Kingswood 6:39.7 20:41.9 97
100 Ramani, Hirsh JR Windham 6:39.8 20:42.1 98
101 Miller, Ryan JR Pelham 6:39.8 20:42.3 99
102 Arseneau, Mason SO Milford 6:41.0 20:46.0  
103 Oglesby, Christian JR Merrimack Valley 6:43.0 20:52.1 100
104 Bisson, Luc FR Plymouth Regional 6:43.3 20:53.2 101
105 Linscott, Isaac FR Merrimack Valley 6:43.7 20:54.5 102
106 Bourdeau, Robbie SO Kingswood 6:44.0 20:55.3 103
107 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:44.0 20:55.5 104
108 Fortunato, Caeleb SO Milford 6:44.9 20:58.0  
109 Cayarga Soldevilla, Javier JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45.5 20:59.9 105
110 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:47.6 21:06.6 106
111 Dwyer, Jacob FR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.4 21:18.4 107
112 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:53.3 21:24.2 108
113 Warren, Nathan FR Plymouth Regional 6:53.7 21:25.6 109
114 Schultz, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:53.9 21:26.1 110
115 Dalton, Nicholas SO Goffstown 6:54.2 21:27.1 111
116 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 6:54.4 21:27.7 112
117 Tremblay, Shawn JR Pembroke 6:54.6 21:28.3 113
118 O'Connor, Dillon SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:54.7 21:28.7 114
119 Harkness, Jack SO Pembroke 6:55.3 21:30.4 115
120 McLeod, Hunter SO Plymouth Regional 6:56.6 21:34.4 116
121 Gamache, Oscar SO Pembroke 6:56.8 21:35.0 117
122 Tan, Lucas FR Manchester West 6:57.2 21:36.3  
123 Hyatt, Peter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.1 21:45.3 118
124 McFall, Marcus JR John Stark 7:00.6 21:46.9 119
125 Montague, Reece SO John Stark 7:01.0 21:48.2 120
126 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 7:01.3 21:49.1 121
127 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus SO Milford 7:02.4 21:52.6  
128 Marsh, JJ SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:03.1 21:54.8 122
129 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 7:07.4 22:08.1 123
130 Hagner, Caleb FR Goffstown 7:08.8 22:12.4 124
131 Bellahrossi, Ryan SO Pelham 7:09.9 22:15.7 125
132 Philbin, James JR Plymouth Regional 7:11.0 22:19.2 126
133 Chiavaras, Alex SO Pembroke 7:15.7 22:33.8 127
134 Casey, Shuman FR Pembroke 7:24.9 23:02.6 128
135 Elie, John JR Pelham 7:28.6 23:13.9 129
136 Valenti, Tomas SO Merrimack Valley 7:32.7 23:26.7 130
137 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:43.4 23:59.9 131
138 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke 7:57.6 24:44.1 132
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:46 20:21 62 2 8 10 20 22 24 41
2 1:42:15 20:27 84 3 4 9 21 47 51 52
3 1:44:01 20:48 100 6 7 26 28 33 54 71
4 1:46:09 21:13 122 15 17 25 31 34 45 49
5 1:46:30 21:18 131 12 14 32 35 38 43 44
6 1:47:07 21:25 166 5 11 46 48 56 63 98
7 1:49:58 21:59 204 13 30 40 59 62 81 92
8 1:51:11 22:14 258 1 16 50 90 101 106 115
9 1:52:37 22:31 259 27 42 53 68 69 72 87
10 1:55:08 23:01 312 23 55 64 77 93 95 123
11 1:56:00 23:12 321 36 39 74 83 89 97 100
12 1:55:54 23:10 327 19 37 66 102 103 114 120
13 1:56:21 23:16 330 29 57 78 82 84 85 113
14 1:56:06 23:13 337 58 61 65 67 86 96  
15 1:56:46 23:21 357 60 70 73 75 79 108 111
16 1:58:06 23:37 367 18 76 88 91 94 105 110
17 2:08:13 25:38 538 80 109 112 118 119 121 122
18 2:08:25 25:41 543 99 104 107 116 117 124  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 5:58.2 18:32.9 1
2 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 6:03.3 18:48.9  
3 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 6:09.3 19:07.5  
4 Cox, Addison SO Coe-Brown 6:12.4 19:17.0 2
5 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:13.3 19:20.0 3
6 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:14.5 19:23.5 4
7 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:15.6 19:27.0 5
8 Trudel, Chloe FR Souhegan 6:17.9 19:34.3 6
9 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:22.2 19:47.7 7
10 Malone, Ella SO Coe-Brown 6:23.3 19:51.1 8
11 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:27.5 20:04.2 9
12 O'Connor, Abigail JR Coe-Brown 6:31.3 20:15.8 10
13 Halloran, Abby FR Milford 6:32.7 20:20.1 11
14 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:33.0 20:21.1 12
15 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:34.7 20:26.4  
16 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:38.2 20:37.2 13
17 Aman, Christine JR Hanover 6:39.1 20:40.0 14
18 Doody, Lily JR Oyster River 6:39.7 20:41.8 15
19 York, Emma JR Merrimack Valley 6:41.1 20:46.3 16
20 Lenk, Olivia JR Oyster River 6:42.5 20:50.8 17
21 Bell, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45.6 21:00.2 18
22 Pattelena, Amy FR Hollis/Brookline 6:45.9 21:01.1 19
23 Compton, Miranda SO Coe-Brown 6:47.7 21:06.7 20
24 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:48.5 21:09.3 21
25 Edmonds, Amelia FR Coe-Brown 6:50.6 21:15.8 22
26 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:50.8 21:16.4 23
27 Millette, Tessa SO Coe-Brown 6:50.8 21:16.4 24
28 Hoppler, Madison JR Oyster River 6:51.6 21:19.1 25
29 Jennings, Molly SO Souhegan 6:54.3 21:27.5 26
30 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:55.0 21:29.6 27
31 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:55.9 21:32.3 28
32 Towers, Ainsley JR Plymouth Regional 6:56.0 21:32.5 29
33 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 6:56.1 21:32.8 30
34 Murphy, Kadence JR Oyster River 6:56.1 21:32.8 31
35 Loescher, Caroline SO Hanover 6:58.1 21:39.2 32
36 Zlotnick, Adrianna SO Souhegan 6:58.5 21:40.5 33
37 Sullivan, Sophie SO Oyster River 7:00.2 21:45.6 34
38 Tagupa, Charlotte FR Hanover 7:01.1 21:48.5 35
39 Langdon, Brianna FR John Stark 7:02.4 21:52.5 36
40 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.2 21:54.9 37
41 Hurst, Paige SO Pelham 7:04.4 21:58.8  
42 Garner, Alice JR Hanover 7:05.3 22:01.6 38
43 McDonald, Madison SO John Stark 7:05.4 22:01.9 39
44 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:05.9 22:03.4 40
45 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 7:06.4 22:04.8 41
46 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:06.6 22:05.7 42
47 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:06.7 22:05.9 43
48 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 7:07.2 22:07.3 44
49 Yoder, Marlee SO Oyster River 7:07.8 22:09.4 45
50 MacGrath, Leslie SO Milford 7:09.9 22:15.8 46
51 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:10.7 22:18.4 47
52 DeMambro, Lori JR Milford 7:11.6 22:21.0 48
53 Castonguay, Grace JR Oyster River 7:11.7 22:21.3 49
54 Garrity, Madisyn JR Merrimack Valley 7:14.7 22:30.9 50
55 Riffle, Reagan SO Con-Val 7:15.5 22:33.3 51
56 McMahon, Marina JR Con-Val 7:17.3 22:38.8 52
57 Burton, Amy FR Kennett 7:17.3 22:38.9 53
58 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 7:17.6 22:39.8 54
59 Carpenter, Rosemary SO Kingswood 7:18.0 22:40.9 55
60 Valazquez, Jona FR Milford 7:18.9 22:43.8 56
61 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:19.1 22:44.4 57
62 Hughes, Abby SO Windham 7:20.1 22:47.4 58
63 Slover, Kali FR Portsmouth 7:21.2 22:51.1 59
64 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 7:21.3 22:51.2 60
65 Harootian, Grace JR Windham 7:22.1 22:53.6 61
66 Hagstrom, Angela SO Portsmouth 7:22.4 22:54.6 62
67 Labour, Lexi FR Milford 7:23.8 22:59.0 63
68 Day, Carolyn SO Kingswood 7:24.2 23:00.1 64
69 Skilling, Jenna JR Windham 7:25.0 23:02.9 65
70 Jackson, Lily JR Hollis/Brookline 7:25.7 23:04.8 66
71 DeVries, Paige SO Windham 7:25.8 23:05.1 67
72 Perley, Grace FR Kennett 7:27.5 23:10.5 68
73 Abrams, Sierra JR Kennett 7:28.2 23:12.7 69
74 Burke, Tory JR Bow 7:28.5 23:13.5 70
75 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 7:28.6 23:14.0 71
76 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:29.9 23:17.9 72
77 Boisvert, Autumn SO Bow 7:32.0 23:24.6 73
78 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 7:33.5 23:29.1 74
79 Boisvert, Leah FR Bow 7:34.7 23:33.0 75
80 Loranger, Emily FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35.4 23:35.1 76
81 Carpenter, Sarah SO Kingswood 7:35.6 23:35.6 77
82 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:37.1 23:40.4 78
83 Parker, Libby SR Bow 7:38.3 23:44.0 79
84 Donovan , Katy JR Goffstown 7:38.8 23:45.6 80
85 Locandro, Emily SR Portsmouth 7:41.7 23:54.6 81
86 Flynn, Corinna FR Plymouth Regional 7:46.3 24:09.1 82
87 Barnes, Libby SO John Stark 7:48.0 24:14.3 83
88 Johnston, Valerie JR Plymouth Regional 7:48.3 24:15.2 84
89 Dimick, Kayla FR Plymouth Regional 7:48.6 24:16.1 85
90 Haggerty, Kaelyn JR Windham 7:49.2 24:18.1 86
91 Marcotte, Madelyn JR Kennett 7:49.7 24:19.6 87
92 Williams, Isabella SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50.5 24:22.1 88
93 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 7:50.7 24:22.7 89
94 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 7:51.5 24:25.1 90
95 Brousseau, Ella SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53.8 24:32.4 91
96 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:54.3 24:33.9 92
97 Morrison, Elizabeth JR Kingswood 7:55.0 24:36.0 93
98 Albertelli, Kate FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:55.2 24:36.6 94
99 Stinchfield, Lily SO Kingswood 7:56.6 24:40.8 95
100 Verrier, Clair FR Windham 7:57.0 24:42.0 96
101 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 7:58.8 24:47.7 97
102 Vogel, Olivia SO Milford 7:59.5 24:50.0 98
103 Corbitt, Charlotte FR Pembroke 8:01.0 24:54.7 99
104 Caplan, Grace FR John Stark 8:01.5 24:56.3 100
105 Butt, Katherine SR Merrimack Valley 8:01.6 24:56.3 101
106 Hultz, Carolyn FR Hollis/Brookline 8:01.6 24:56.4 102
107 Rezzarday, Victoria JR Hollis/Brookline 8:01.8 24:57.2 103
108 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 8:04.8 25:06.4 104
109 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.3 25:07.9 105
110 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 8:08.2 25:16.9 106
111 Berkeley, Olivia FR Pembroke 8:11.3 25:26.6 107
112 Watt, Kate JR Bow 8:12.9 25:31.6 108
113 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:14.9 25:37.9  
114 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:15.1 25:38.3 109
115 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15.5 25:39.7 110
116 Carey, Louisa SO Bow 8:16.2 25:41.9 111
117 Bausha, Nicole FR Goffstown 8:16.6 25:43.1 112
118 Therrien, Brianna JR Plymouth Regional 8:17.0 25:44.2 113
119 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 8:17.3 25:45.4 114
120 Matthews, MacNeill SO Merrimack Valley 8:18.4 25:48.8 115
121 Botelho, Emma SO Sanborn Regional 8:19.1 25:50.7  
122 Ivanyi, Reka SO Pelham 8:22.4 26:01.0  
123 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:27.5 26:17.0  
124 Pelleschi, Emily SO Pembroke 8:31.1 26:28.3 116
125 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:31.6 26:29.6 117
126 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:32.7 26:33.1 118
127 Melim, Isabel SO Goffstown 8:32.8 26:33.3 119
128 Donovan, Catherine JR Hollis/Brookline 8:33.6 26:35.8 120
129 Chea, Alanthara SO Pelham 8:35.0 26:40.4  
130 Finke, Madeline FR Goffstown 8:44.2 27:09.0 121
131 Maley, Katryn FR Goffstown 8:52.0 27:33.2 122
132 Bellefleur, Sarah JR Kingswood 8:55.9 27:45.2 123
133 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 9:05.7 28:15.6 124
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:26 21:17 52 5 7 9 12 19 26 38
2 1:50:16 22:03 81 11 13 17 18 22 44 54
3 1:51:23 22:16 101 1 8 25 27 40 42 49
4 1:55:18 23:03 131 15 20 28 33 35 46 57
5 1:55:36 23:07 146 4 10 23 39 70    
6 1:58:28 23:41 180 14 30 36 47 53 56 62
7 2:00:56 24:11 208 16 29 43 55 65    
8 2:00:10 24:02 209 2 37 52 58 60 74 77
9 2:03:04 24:36 222 24 31 41 59 67 72 76
10 2:04:25 24:53 237 3 32 63 66 73 84 85
11 2:06:44 25:20 262 6 50 51 75 80    
12 2:11:05 26:13 301 21 64 68 69 79    
13 2:10:56 26:11 307 45 48 61 71 82    
14 2:28:57 29:47 362 34 78 81 83 86    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya JR Kearsarge 6:23.1 19:50.2 1
2 Corso, Liza SO Portsmouth Christian 6:31.6 20:16.8 2
3 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:34.3 20:25.2 3
4 Swanson, Delaney SO Monadnock 6:36.0 20:30.4 4
5 Stockwell, Cailey FR Hopkinton 6:41.3 20:47.0 5
6 St. John, Margaret JR Hinsdale 6:42.6 20:51.0  
7 Dowd, Veronica FR Prospect Mountain 6:42.9 20:51.9  
8 Gosselin, Faith SO Winnisquam 6:43.0 20:52.2  
9 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 6:43.0 20:52.3 6
10 Rothe, Emma JR Hopkinton 6:43.8 20:54.6 7
11 Bears, Jenna JR Kearsarge 6:44.1 20:55.8 8
12 O'Reilly, Anna FR Hopkinton 6:44.6 20:57.1 9
13 Stow, Catherine FR Gilford 6:45.5 21:00.1  
14 Lorenz, Sadie JR Monadnock 6:48.4 21:09.1 10
15 Hemming, Cassie SO Campbell 6:53.1 21:23.5 11
16 Stockwell, Sydney JR Hopkinton 6:54.3 21:27.3 12
17 Weil-Cooley, Maya JR Inter-Lakes 6:55.4 21:30.8  
18 Whitnell, Megan SO Campbell 6:58.4 21:40.1 13
19 Pentony, Isabel FR Newmarket 6:59.8 21:44.5 14
20 DeBanico, Brianna FR Lebanon 7:01.5 21:49.6 15
21 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:04.6 21:59.2  
22 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 7:05.2 22:01.4  
23 Aldrich, Quinn SO Mascenic Regional 7:06.3 22:04.5 16
24 Brown, Lyndsey SO Campbell 7:07.2 22:07.4 17
25 Gamache, Riley SO Campbell 7:10.3 22:17.0 18
26 Sabol, Lily JR Hopkinton 7:11.6 22:21.0 19
27 Amaro, Sofia FR Lebanon 7:17.8 22:40.2 20
28 Cote, Hannah 8 Canaan Memorial 7:20.1 22:47.5 21
29 Freeman, Michelle JR Campbell 7:20.4 22:48.5 22
30 Bently, Anna 8 Monadnock 7:22.4 22:54.8 23
31 Pyles, Emma JR Derryfield 7:25.8 23:05.3 24
32 Gardner, Ada FR Kearsarge 7:27.9 23:11.8 25
33 Klingler, Lilia SO Hopkinton 7:28.2 23:12.6 26
34 Gilbert, Cassie SO Kearsarge 7:29.3 23:16.0 27
35 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 7:29.4 23:16.5 28
36 Callahan, Sophie JR Mascenic Regional 7:31.2 23:22.0 29
37 Grondin, Zoe FR Gorham 7:32.0 23:24.5  
38 Davis, Shiane FR Hinsdale 7:33.0 23:27.7  
39 Willerer, Maria JR Newmarket 7:36.5 23:38.3 30
40 Hardy, Julia FR Derryfield 7:36.9 23:39.9 31
41 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:38.1 23:43.6 32
42 Baker, Abbie FR Lebanon 7:38.4 23:44.3 33
43 Dukette, Haley SO Newfound Regional 7:39.3 23:47.2 34
44 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 7:39.7 23:48.5 35
45 Malone, Ruth JR Newmarket 7:41.6 23:54.4 36
46 DeWitt, Baylee JR Pittsburg 7:42.3 23:56.6  
47 Kjendal, Lily SO Portsmouth Christian 7:42.7 23:57.8 37
48 Westbrook, Cate SO Hopkinton 7:44.7 24:04.0 38
49 Tanner, Bethany SO Gilford 7:45.2 24:05.5  
50 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 7:46.2 24:08.7 39
51 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:46.5 24:09.7 40
52 Fleurant, Jael SR Derryfield 7:47.6 24:12.8 41
53 Madigan, Ellie JR Kearsarge 7:48.3 24:15.0 42
54 Callahan, Maya FR Mascenic Regional 7:48.5 24:15.7 43
55 Risitano, Izzy SO Campbell 7:49.2 24:17.9 44
56 Mormando, Isabella SR Conant 7:50.8 24:22.8 45
57 Wolfe, Maddie JR Lebanon 7:51.4 24:24.8 46
58 Edgerly, Hannah FR Newmarket 7:51.7 24:25.7 47
59 Shirey, Eva SO Conant 7:51.7 24:25.8 48
60 Richer, Marla JR Kearsarge 7:51.9 24:26.3 49
61 Mitchell, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 7:52.6 24:28.4 50
62 Bellows, Anna JR Fall Mountain 7:53.2 24:30.3 51
63 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:55.0 24:35.9 52
64 Mitchell, Helena SR Newmarket 7:58.1 24:45.6 53
65 Sullivan, Brooke FR Campbell 8:01.1 24:54.8 54
66 Smith, Victoria FR Mascenic Regional 8:02.1 24:57.9 55
67 Muller, Ella FR Laconia 8:06.3 25:11.0  
68 McGuirk, Zoe SO Newmarket 8:07.7 25:15.3 56
69 Stan, Irina JR Lebanon 8:12.4 25:29.9 57
70 Vacarro, Olivia FR Portsmouth Christian 8:15.1 25:38.4 58
71 Lamont, Eliza FR Derryfield 8:15.8 25:40.7 59
72 Moll, Faith FR Portsmouth Christian 8:16.3 25:42.1 60
73 pickering, katrina FR Newport 8:16.4 25:42.6  
74 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:18.0 25:47.4  
75 Clough, Meghan FR Mascoma Valley 8:18.5 25:48.9  
76 Lapinsky , Alleigh FR Conant 8:20.7 25:55.9 61
77 Mosher, Cassandra FR Newmarket 8:21.5 25:58.4 62
78 McIntyre, Mercede JR Belmont 8:24.0 26:06.2 63
79 Hailey, Lelah JR Canaan Memorial 8:24.8 26:08.7 64
80 Hurley, Erin JR Moultonborough 8:26.1 26:12.5  
81 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:27.2 26:16.2 65
82 Clorite, Grace JR Berlin 8:27.6 26:17.4  
83 Couto, Aurora SO Belmont 8:29.9 26:24.5 66
84 Mahar, Erin "Molly" FR Derryfield 8:30.3 26:25.8 67
85 Parker, Marguerite FR Winnisquam 8:31.1 26:28.2  
86 D'Aiello, Amelia 8 Canaan Memorial 8:31.8 26:30.2 68
87 Schwartz, Chloe JR Gilford 8:32.3 26:31.9  
88 Ndegwa, Olivia FR Canaan Memorial 8:35.1 26:40.6 69
89 Morris, Emile SO Berlin 8:36.4 26:44.7  
90 Clapp, Lydia SO Inter-Lakes 8:36.7 26:45.5  
91 Roberts, Megan FR Hinsdale 8:38.4 26:50.8  
92 Chirichella, Lilliana FR Monadnock 8:39.2 26:53.2 70
93 Despres, Bailey JR Conant 8:39.6 26:54.5 71
94 Johnson, Alannah JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:41.1 26:59.2  
95 Doherty, Lily SR Derryfield 8:41.5 27:00.4 72
96 Delafontaine, Alyssa SO Berlin 8:52.7 27:35.4  
97 Leclair, Hannah JR Belmont 8:56.2 27:46.0 73
98 Koshy, Bethany SO Portsmouth Christian 8:56.4 27:46.9 74
99 Nelson, Katie JR Fall Mountain 8:57.0 27:48.7 75
100 Fleury, Kailyn FR Hinsdale 9:03.8 28:09.9  
101 Bueno, Sophia FR Derryfield 9:05.0 28:13.4 76
102 tremblay, libby SR Newport 9:12.5 28:36.7  
103 Cooper, Kiara FR Portsmouth Christian 9:12.6 28:37.1 77
104 Bedell, Kaidi JR White Mountains 9:12.7 28:37.4  
105 Gruss, Greta SR Newfound Regional 9:13.0 28:38.3 78
106 Stanford, Zoe JR Mascoma Valley 9:19.0 28:57.1  
107 Hailey, Daisy FR Canaan Memorial 9:19.5 28:58.6 79
108 Samantha, Johnson SO Epping 9:19.7 28:59.3  
109 Roberge, Anna JR Gorham 9:20.3 29:01.1  
110 Holton, Grislah Fall Mountain 9:21.6 29:05.1 80
111 Pettit, Sophia JR Newfound Regional 9:23.3 29:10.5 81
112 Marietta, Alianna SO Inter-Lakes 9:23.7 29:11.5  
113 Osburn , Alaina SO Gilford 9:25.1 29:16.0  
114 Smith, Sarah SO Conant 9:25.5 29:17.3 82
115 Combs, Amy JR Newfound Regional 9:26.1 29:18.9 83
116 Rogers, Alyssa FR Raymond 9:26.5 29:20.4  
117 King, Nevaeh 8 Gorham 9:27.2 29:22.3  
118 Fogarty, Abby FR Moultonborough 9:29.6 29:29.9  
119 Duford, Lily Raymond 9:31.7 29:36.4  
120 Knopka, Madison FR Winnisquam 9:39.5 30:00.6  
121 Morley, Peyton FR Mascoma Valley 9:48.5 30:28.5  
122 Cluett, Amelia FR Belmont 10:02.3 31:11.6 84
123 Barth, Jaimie SO Raymond 10:06.8 31:25.4  
124 Tabiatnejad, Parisa JR Trinity 10:22.2 32:13.3  
125 Jackson, Chloe SO Belmont 10:25.2 32:22.6 85
126 Harmon, Molly FR Raymond 11:24.2 35:26.1  
127 Curtis, Teresa JR Mascoma Valley 12:12.1 37:55.0  
128 Dukette, Sadira SO Newfound Regional 12:14.6 38:02.8 86
129 Sourgiadakis, Katerina JR Lin-Wood 12:36.2 39:09.9