2018 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foster, Evan 8 Newfound Middle School 6:02.1 12:04.2  
2 Fox, Tristan 7 Surry Village Charter School 6:13.3 12:26.6  
3 Paulette, Joshua FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:14.2 12:28.3 1
4 Knapp, Michael FR Candia Moore School 6:17.5 12:34.9 2
5 Northcott, David 7 Fall Mountain Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.1 3
6 Hall, Hunter 8 South Meadow School 6:23.9 12:47.7 4
7 Witkowski, Michael 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:24.7 12:49.4 5
8 Reilly, Calvin FR The Derryfield School 6:28.0 12:55.9 6
9 Lombarra, Gavin 7 Surry Village Charter School 6:31.3 13:02.6  
10 Bradshaw, Henry 7 Candia Moore School 6:43.8 13:27.5 7
11 Lautieri, Tyler FR The Derryfield School 6:46.4 13:32.8 8
12 Contois, Hunter 8 South Meadow School 6:46.8 13:33.5 9
13 Frithsen, Ben 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 6:47.0 13:33.9 10
14 Boisvert, Mitchell 7 South Meadow School 6:49.8 13:39.5 11
15 Uber, Dustyn 7 Deerfield Community Schoo 6:52.3 13:44.5 12
16 LaPlume, Benjamin FR Newfound Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.8  
17 Gowdy, Edward FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:53.9 13:47.8 13
18 Nereson, Sam 8 Three Rivers School 6:54.8 13:49.6 14
19 Lebiedz, Dylan FR The Derryfield School 6:55.5 13:50.9 15
20 Martin, Zach 8 The Derryfield School 6:56.2 13:52.3 16
21 Allard, Connor FR Heronfield Academy 6:58.9 13:57.7  
22 Swan, Robert 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:59.7 13:59.4 17
23 King, Kiernan 7 South Meadow School 7:02.5 14:05.0 18
24 Donovan, Nathan 8 St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:03.3 14:06.5 19
25 Cote, Jacob 8 Candia Moore School 7:04.1 14:08.2 20
26 Roberts, Jonah 6 St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:05.3 14:10.6 21
27 Dugas, Ben FR Epsom Central School 7:05.8 14:11.6  
28 Wimmer, Michael FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:06.8 14:13.6 22
29 Ben, Deeley 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:07.2 14:14.3 23
30 Cote, Max 8 Candia Moore School 7:07.6 14:15.2 24
31 Whalen, Donald 8 Nashua Catholic 7:09.7 14:19.3 25
32 LeBlanc, Tony FR Hampstead Middle School 7:10.6 14:21.1 26
33 Kerouac, Luc 7 Epsom Central School 7:12.6 14:25.1  
34 Annunziato, Santiago FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:13.8 14:27.6 27
35 Borges, Justin 8 South Meadow School 7:14.2 14:28.3 28
36 Olivio, Alex FR South Meadow School 7:15.0 14:29.9 29
37 Abruzzese, Anthony 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 30
38 Ortiz, Andres FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:16.8 14:33.5 31
39 Menard, Brayden 8 Weare Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2 32
40 Gaudreau, Mason FR Heronfield Academy 7:17.4 14:34.7  
41 Hobley, Alex 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:18.5 14:36.9 33
42 Calle, Rio 7 Weare Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.2 34
43 Mackin, Cole 7 Hampstead Middle School 7:18.7 14:37.4 35
44 Donovan, Kru 7 Nottingham School 7:20.1 14:40.2  
45 Nardone, Matthew FR Nashua Catholic 7:22.4 14:44.8 36
46 Case, Gavin FR Three Rivers School 7:23.9 14:47.8 37
47 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:24.7 14:49.4 38
48 Featherstone, Elliot 7 South Meadow School 7:26.6 14:53.1 39
49 Breen, Ryan 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8 40
50 Estrella, Luis 8 Moultonborough Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3  
51 Mocklin, Cedric FR Heronfield Academy 7:28.6 14:57.1  
52 Moulton, Jared FR The Derryfield School 7:29.0 14:57.9 41
53 Beaudin, Patrick FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:31.2 15:02.4 42
54 Hines, Sam FR The Derryfield School 7:32.1 15:04.1 43
55 Adams-Gagne, Daniel 7 Epsom Central School 7:34.0 15:08.0  
56 Sprague, Landon 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4 44
57 Gao, Jonathan 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:34.3 15:08.6 45
58 Soucy, Ethan FR Hampstead Middle School 7:34.5 15:08.9 46
59 Manning, Tommy 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:35.0 15:10.0 47
60 Wheeler, Liam FR Nottingham School 7:35.5 15:10.9  
61 Chetan, Samarth 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:37.9 15:15.8 48
62 Wozniak, Kayden 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.3  
63 Keating, Hayden FR Candia Moore School 7:41.7 15:23.4 49
64 Drinkwine, Evan 8 WRMS 7:42.2 15:24.3  
65 Struttman, Xavier FR South Meadow School 7:43.8 15:27.6  
66 Small, Daniel 7 Candia Moore School 7:44.6 15:29.1 50
67 Simmons, Alex 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:46.1 15:32.1  
68 Stamatis, Joshua 7 Candia Moore School 7:48.2 15:36.3 51
69 Donovan, Eli 6 St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:49.1 15:38.1 52
70 Pope, Colby 8 Three Rivers School 7:50.0 15:39.9 53
71 Darbe, Christopher 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:50.7 15:41.4  
72 Woodworth, Trevor FR St. Joseph-Salem 7:51.4 15:42.7  
73 Barbuto, Matthew FR Hampstead Middle School 7:52.0 15:44.0  
74 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:52.8 15:45.5 54
75 Hook, Bennett 8 Surry Village Charter School 7:53.1 15:46.2  
76 Lewis, Baidyn 8 Belmont Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
77 Jacques, Matthew 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5  
78 Cook, Rusty FR St. Mary Academy 7:55.0 15:49.9 55
79 Buswell, Drew FR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.8 56
80 Klonel, Nathan 8 South Meadow School 7:55.5 15:51.0  
81 Crotty, Connor 7 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:56.9 15:53.8 57
82 Boisselle, Brice 8 Belmont Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
83 Collins, Zach 7 South Meadow School 7:59.3 15:58.6  
84 Terrile, Anthony 8 Hampstead Middle School 8:03.1 16:06.1  
85 Gagnon, Noah 8 The Derryfield School 8:04.4 16:08.8 58
86 Rosenthal, Ben 8 The Derryfield School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
87 Yurovchak, Michael 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:05.8 16:11.5 59
88 Aldrich, Francis 7 Fall Mountain Middle School 8:06.5 16:13.0 60
89 Lawson, Justin FR Seabrook Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.6  
90 Jones, Josh 8 Hampstead Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.1  
91 Parra, Sebastian 8 The Derryfield School 8:11.7 16:23.4  
92 Vaillancourt, Noah 7 Hampstead Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.4  
93 Fortier, Joe FR Moultonborough Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.2  
94 Prangley, Cam FR Nashua Catholic 8:15.2 16:30.3 61
95 Ford, Cole FR St. Mary Academy 8:15.4 16:30.8 62
96 Sumner, Josiah 8 Candia Moore School 8:15.9 16:31.7  
97 Newsom, John 8 Hopkinton Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.5  
98 Jalbert, Gavin FR Hampstead Middle School 8:17.5 16:34.9  
99 Bowen, Ian FR Hampstead Middle School 8:17.6 16:35.2  
100 Currier, Nicholas FR Nashua Catholic 8:19.6 16:39.1 63
101 St. Pierre, Tyler 7 Auburn Village School 8:23.5 16:46.9  
102 Matson, Jack 7 Strafford School 8:24.0 16:48.0  
103 Margeson, James 8 Heronfield Academy 8:26.6 16:53.1  
104 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:26.8 16:53.5 64
105 Taylor, Ben FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.6  
106 Roy, Dylan 8 Auburn Village School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
107 Linstad, Arik 8 Weare Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.3 65
108 Monteiro, Charlie 7 St. Mary Academy 8:35.6 17:11.2 66
109 Mendenhall, Carter 8 St. Mary Academy 8:36.9 17:13.8 67
110 Bowmen, Luke 8 Surry Village Charter School 8:37.2 17:14.3  
111 Singer, Jonas 8 Hopkinton Middle School 8:37.3 17:14.5  
112 Rosenthal, Zach 8 The Derryfield School 8:39.5 17:18.9  
113 McDowell, Jameson 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:40.0 17:20.0  
114 Kanteres, Elias 8 The Derryfield School 8:40.5 17:20.9  
115 Joas, Bodie 8 Candia Moore School 8:44.5 17:29.0  
116 Button, Grayson 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:44.8 17:29.5  
117 Jones, Noah 6 Chester Academy 8:44.9 17:29.8  
118 McGee, Jack 8 St. Mary Academy 8:46.1 17:32.2 68
119 Lewine, Nate 8 Hopkinton Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.3  
120 Stuart, Owen FR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:47.7 17:35.3 69
121 Titone, Connor 8 Chester Academy 8:48.0 17:35.9  
122 Patch , Braydon 7 Fall Mountain Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.3 70
123 Fewell, Tyler FR Seabrook Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3  
124 Pelletier, Logan 8 Auburn Village School 8:49.4 17:38.7  
125 Bartlett, Ben 8 Nottingham School 8:51.3 17:42.6  
126 Martin, Connor 8 Nashua Catholic 8:52.2 17:44.4 71
127 Froburg, Quinn 7 Nottingham School 8:56.5 17:53.0  
128 Lowe, Noah 7 Strafford School 8:57.5 17:54.9  
129 Prescott, Benjamin FR Weare Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.1 72
130 Jones, Jackson 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:06.9 18:13.7 73
131 Britton, Michael 7 Hampstead Middle School 9:11.0 18:22.0  
132 Heon, Brenden FR Candia Moore School 9:13.6 18:27.1  
133 Hill, Cormac 8 Winchester School 9:18.0 18:36.0  
134 Plante, Calvin 8 Chester Academy 9:19.1 18:38.1  
135 Keaton, Jameson 8 Hampstead Middle School 9:21.5 18:42.9  
136 Taylor, Cameron FR St. Mary Academy 9:22.7 18:45.3 74
137 Adamo, Peter 8 Henniker Community School 9:24.6 18:49.1  
138 Rodriguez, Andrew 7 St. Mary Academy 9:25.8 18:51.5 75
139 Williams, Connor 8 Weare Middle School 9:27.2 18:54.3 76
140 Delaney, Seamus 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:30.2 19:00.4  
141 Grassi, Joseph 8 St. Mary Academy 9:31.5 19:02.9  
142 Crowell, Teagan 8 St. Joseph-Salem 9:39.1 19:18.2  
143 Baldoumas, Demitri FR Three Rivers School 9:39.3 19:18.6 77
144 Beaulieu, Owen 7 South Meadow School 9:40.6 19:21.1  
145 Duguay, Jacob 8 Weare Middle School 9:45.3 19:30.5 78
146 Belliveau, Lucas 8 Weare Middle School 9:48.8 19:37.6 79
147 Cepeck, Bradley 7 Three Rivers School 9:54.0 19:48.0 80
148 Lavertu, Connor 8 Weare Middle School 9:56.3 19:52.6  
149 Blair, Michael 8 The Derryfield School 9:59.3 19:58.5  
150 Potter, Noah 8 WRMS 9:59.5 19:58.9  
151 Wentworth, Robert 7 Epsom Central School 10:01.9 20:03.7  
152 Crumb, Aiden FR Hampstead Middle School 10:02.2 20:04.3  
153 Lacross, Jace 8 Chichester Cross Country 10:08.0 20:16.0  
154 Merritt, Ethan 8 Hampstead Middle School 10:12.7 20:25.4  
155 Packowski, Joey 8 Hampstead Middle School 10:14.2 20:28.3  
156 Mandigo, Hunter 7 Deerfield Community Schoo 10:19.0 20:37.9 81
157 Williams, Ben 8 Gilford Middle School 10:22.6 20:45.1  
158 Vigue, Matthew 7 Chichester Cross Country 10:33.5 21:07.0  
159 Truesdell, Gunner 6 Winchester School 11:02.2 22:04.4  
160 Gandini, Kyle 7 Gilford Middle School 11:14.7 22:29.3  
161 Zinck, Kaiden 6 St. Thomas Aquinas School 11:23.0 22:45.9 82
162 Wall, Zander 7 Three Rivers School 12:25.0 24:50.0 83
163 Harrington, Sam 7 Three Rivers School 12:31.5 25:03.0 84
164 Mancebo, Matthew 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 12:32.0 25:04.0 85