2018 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:00.1 10:00.2 1
2 Gervez, Nathaniel 7 Plymouth Elementary School 5:18.9 10:37.7 2
3 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford Middle School 5:20.1 10:40.1 3
4 Misavage, Eben FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 5:32.7 11:05.3 4
5 Adams, Caleb FR Northwood School 5:41.9 11:23.7 5
6 O'Halloran, Luke FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 5:43.8 11:27.6 6
7 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 5:44.1 11:28.1 7
8 Lano, Jaime 8 Strafford School 5:45.7 11:31.4 8
9 Canaway, Bobby FR Nashua Catholic 5:48.9 11:37.8 9
10 Noble, Payton FR Hopkinton Middle School 5:52.1 11:44.1 10
11 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:56.5 11:52.9 11
12 Yeung, Dylan FR Presentation of Mary Academy 5:57.4 11:54.7 12
13 Harrington, Samuel FR Chester Academy 5:58.9 11:57.7 13
14 Giardina, Matthew 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 5:59.6 11:59.2 14
15 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:00.7 12:01.4 15
16 Daniels, Ben 8 Hopkinton Middle School 6:01.3 12:02.5 16
17 Louca, Vincent 8 Hopkinton Middle School 6:03.4 12:06.8 17
18 Laurendeau, Aiden FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:04.0 12:08.0 18
19 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:07.5 12:14.9 19
20 Binda, Nathan 8 Auburn Village School 6:08.1 12:16.2 20
21 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:09.2 12:18.4 21
22 Heigis, Max 8 Northwood School 6:11.2 12:22.3 22
23 Montgomery, Logan 8 Weare Middle School 6:13.0 12:26.0 23
24 Cail, Max 6 South Meadow School 6:13.2 12:26.3 24
25 Davis, Theo FR Hampstead Middle School 6:13.3 12:26.6 25
26 Wilson, Oliver 8 South Meadow School 6:13.5 12:26.9 26
27 Beaulieu, Phoenix 7 Hampstead Middle School 6:13.8 12:27.6 27
28 Alizio, Jack FR Chester Academy 6:14.5 12:29.0 28
29 Smith , Caleb FR Newmarket 6:15.0 12:29.9 29
30 O'Shea, Ryan FR Boynton Middle School 6:15.9 12:31.7 30
31 Sullivan, Aidan FR Newmarket 6:16.0 12:32.0 31
32 Dumont, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:17.2 12:34.4 32
33 Scharr, Max FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:17.6 12:35.2 33
34 Wiggin, Travis 8 Weare Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.1 34
35 Sturgis, Ivan 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:19.7 12:39.4 35
36 Matson, Ryan 8 Strafford School 6:19.9 12:39.8 36
37 Prangley, Chris FR Nashua Catholic 6:20.2 12:40.3 37
38 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:21.1 12:42.2 38
39 Cardinale, Ian 8 Winchester School 6:22.0 12:43.9  
40 Campbell, Aiden 8 South Meadow School 6:22.4 12:44.8 39
41 Lucas, Logan 7 Boynton Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.5 40
42 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 6:22.9 12:45.8 41
43 Taylor, Josh FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:23.7 12:47.4 42
44 Crawford, Jacob 7 Boynton Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.5 43
45 Wilson, Peter FR Nashua Catholic 6:24.7 12:49.3 44
46 Tyler, Beck FR Three Rivers School 6:25.1 12:50.1 45
47 Lemire, Eli 8 Weare Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.8 46
48 Despres, Colby FR Chichester Cross Country 6:25.8 12:51.6 47
49 White, Xan 7 South Meadow School 6:26.3 12:52.6 48
50 McCall, Daniel FR South Meadow School 6:27.1 12:54.2 49
51 Murray, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:27.2 12:54.4 50
52 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 6:27.8 12:55.6 51
53 Beauregard, Nathan FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:29.1 12:58.1 52
54 Griebel, Derek FR Nashua Catholic 6:29.5 12:59.0 53
55 Mori, Dante 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:29.7 12:59.4 54
56 Berkeley, Evan 7 Chichester Cross Country 6:30.0 12:59.9 55
57 Cote, Luke 7 WRMS 6:30.3 13:00.5 56
58 Brogan, Henry 7 WRMS 6:30.6 13:01.1 57
59 Vaillancourt, Payton 8 Boynton Middle School 6:30.9 13:01.7 58
60 Demas, Gavin FR Nottingham School 6:31.5 13:03.0 59
61 Barnes, Jackson FR Weare Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.7 60
62 Conley, Josiah 6 South Meadow School 6:32.0 13:03.9 61
63 Fischer, Carson 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:32.8 13:05.6 62
64 Bean, Gilbert 7 Strafford School 6:32.9 13:05.8 63
65 Sullivan, Brady FR Hampstead Middle School 6:33.1 13:06.2 64
66 Teeter, Jonas 8 Barrington Middle School 6:33.2 13:06.4 65
67 Salter, Quinn 8 Nottingham School 6:33.5 13:06.9 66
68 Mollano, Conrad 8 Hopkinton Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6 67
69 Daigle, Noah 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:36.6 13:13.2 68
70 McMahon, Kell 8 South Meadow School 6:36.8 13:13.5 69
71 Marquardt, Seth 8 Henniker Community School 6:37.2 13:14.4 70
72 Baughn, Eric FR St. Mary Academy 6:38.2 13:16.4 71
73 Chmielecki, Ethan 8 Nashua Catholic 6:38.9 13:17.8 72
74 Ebner, Leo 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:39.8 13:19.6 73
75 Compton, Max FR Northwood School 6:39.9 13:19.8 74
76 McGaffigan, Seamus FR Chester Academy 6:40.4 13:20.7 75
77 Veilleux, Ethan 8 Weare Middle School 6:40.9 13:21.8 76
78 Reynells, Isaac 8 Nottingham School 6:41.1 13:22.1 77
79 Goodwin, Sawyer 7 Strafford School 6:41.2 13:22.4 78
80 Saturley, Caleb 6 Chichester Cross Country 6:41.4 13:22.7 79
81 Corriveau, Matthew FR Nottingham School 6:44.4 13:28.8 80
82 Marunowski, Grady 7 Plymouth Elementary School 6:45.4 13:30.8 81
83 Woroniak, Adam 7 Strafford School 6:46.1 13:32.1 82
84 Grasso, Carver 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:46.8 13:33.5 83
85 Voudren, Gaige 6 Marlborough School 6:46.9 13:33.7 84
86 Lebrecque, Trevor FR Nashua Catholic 6:48.4 13:36.7 85
87 Lewis, Landon FR Gilford Middle School 6:48.5 13:37.0 86
88 Marceau, Krystian 8 Belmont Middle School 6:49.2 13:38.4 87
89 Lavigne, Matt FR Three Rivers School 6:49.3 13:38.6 88
90 Martinez, Keegan 7 Belmont Middle School 6:50.1 13:40.2 89
91 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Chichester Cross Country 6:50.5 13:40.9 90
92 Adrien, Jacob 8 Hampstead Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.6 91
93 Pidhurney, Spencer 7 Auburn Village School 6:51.1 13:42.2 92
94 Baker , Ryan 6 Auburn Village School 6:51.2 13:42.4 93
95 Copeland, Silas 6 Chesterfield School 6:51.5 13:42.9 94
96 Goyette, Nick 7 Hampstead Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.2 95
97 Gaudet, Ben 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:52.8 13:45.5 96
98 Mailloux, Trainor 6 Hampstead Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.5 97
99 Ullman, Zak FR Chesterfield School 6:56.1 13:52.2 98
100 Grotnes, Ollie 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:56.4 13:52.8 99
101 Jaron, LaBranche 7 Newmarket 6:58.0 13:55.9 100
102 Lemaire, Trevor 7 Three Rivers School 6:58.4 13:56.7 101
103 Nudd-Homeyer, Isaac 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:58.8 13:57.5 102
104 McKim, Tanner FR Belmont Middle School 6:59.0 13:58.0 103
105 Tardif, Justin 7 WRMS 6:59.2 13:58.3 104
106 Morrilly, John 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:59.5 13:59.0 105
107 Haley, Drew 8 Hopkinton Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4 106
108 Sheridan, Jack FR WRMS 7:00.4 14:00.8 107
109 Horton, Ryan 6 Nottingham School 7:01.4 14:02.8 108
110 Lenzi, Evan FR Barrington Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.1 109
111 Reitnauer, Kai 7 The Well School 7:03.7 14:07.3  
112 Cheng, Cody FR WRMS 7:03.8 14:07.6 110
113 Leonardi, Joey 6 Nottingham School 7:04.3 14:08.5 111
114 Sohl, Wyatt FR Weare Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 112
115 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Mary Academy 7:05.0 14:10.0 113
116 Saluja, Lakhi 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:05.5 14:10.9 114
117 Gray, Sean 7 Hampstead Middle School 7:06.0 14:11.9 115
118 Swasey, Jack FR Chester Academy 7:06.4 14:12.8 116
119 Gregory, Noah FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:06.7 14:13.4 117
120 Sahs, Will 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:06.8 14:13.6 118
121 Dunbar, Britton FR St. Mary Academy 7:07.9 14:15.7 119
122 Reynolds, Mychal 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:08.4 14:16.8 120
123 Hodge, Daniel 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:08.9 14:17.8 121
124 Woodbury, Brady 8 Henniker Community School 7:10.4 14:20.8 122
125 LaFontaine, Lucas FR Chesterfield School 7:11.0 14:22.0 123
126 Callahan, Dylan 6 Boynton Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.3 124
127 Martineau, Josh FR Three Rivers School 7:12.6 14:25.1 125
128 Annis, Cody FR Belmont Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5 126
129 Stratton, Perry 8 Henniker Community School 7:13.5 14:27.0 127
130 Nicols, Jeremiah FR Barrington Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.8 128
131 Scopel, Max 6 Barrington Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.4 129
132 Davison, Myles FR Chichester Cross Country 7:14.4 14:28.8 130
133 Forest, Carter 8 Gilford Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5 131
134 Richard, Austen 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0 132
135 Murphy, Sean 6 Three Rivers School 7:15.7 14:31.3 133
136 Newsom, Davie 8 Hopkinton Middle School 7:15.9 14:31.8 134
137 DeHart, Dane FR Gilford Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6 135
138 Medina, Caleb FR Barrington Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0 136
139 Eckert, Elijah 7 Alton Central School 7:17.1 14:34.2 137
140 Lavoie, Nathan 8 WRMS 7:18.0 14:35.9 138
141 Belliveau, Elliot 8 Weare Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.4 139
142 Ravindran, Naveen 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:19.9 14:39.7 140
143 Bowers, Isaac 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:20.1 14:40.2 141
144 Holske, Keith 8 Chester Academy 7:20.2 14:40.4 142
145 Lenox, Jeremy FR Chesterfield School 7:20.6 14:41.1 143
146 Sargent, Sean 8 Belmont Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8 144
147 Settinerri, Anthony 7 St. Mary Academy 7:21.2 14:42.4 145
148 Choquette, Carter FR St. Joseph Jr. High 7:21.8 14:43.6  
149 Pynn, Charlie 8 Newmarket 7:22.8 14:45.5 146
150 Menczywor, Jacob 6 Three Rivers School 7:23.8 14:47.6 147
151 Alizio, Nick 7 Chester Academy 7:24.1 14:48.1 148
152 Thompson, William 8 Nashua Catholic 7:24.5 14:48.9 149
153 Karpinski, Mason 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.1 150
154 Bussiere, Nate SR Three Rivers School 7:24.7 14:49.4 151
155 Riley, Wilder 8 Shaker Road School 7:27.4 14:54.8 152
156 Chavda, Nikhil FR Nottingham School 7:27.7 14:55.3 153
157 Patenaude, Austin 6 Henniker Community School 7:29.2 14:58.3 154
158 McIntosh, Cole 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:31.6 15:03.1 155
159 Foran, Jesse 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:32.2 15:04.3 156
160 Eckert, Joshua 6 Alton Central School 7:32.4 15:04.8 157
161 Bain, Nate 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:33.0 15:06.0 158
162 Christensen, Evan 8 Belmont Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.4 159
163 Mezey, Joshua 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:34.9 15:09.7 160
164 Perra, Owen 8 St. Mary Academy 7:35.0 15:10.0 161
165 Penumatsa, Vedanth 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:35.1 15:10.2 162
166 McKenney, Owen 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:35.5 15:10.9 163
167 Mclaughlin, Michael 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:37.6 15:15.2 164
168 Burns, Quinn FR Newmarket 7:38.3 15:16.5 165
169 Friend, Ian 7 Barrington Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3 166
170 Frender, Demetrius FR WRMS 7:39.6 15:19.1 167
171 Areias, Brandon FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3 168
172 Townsend, Alden 8 Gilford Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9 169
173 Hardy, Grant 7 Strafford School 7:42.3 15:24.6 170
174 Cassell, Griffin 6 Auburn Village School 7:44.6 15:29.1 171
175 Blake, Garrett 6 Shaker Road School 7:44.7 15:29.4 172
176 Polanec, Kyler 8 Shaker Road School 7:44.8 15:29.6 173
177 Melendy, Luke 8 Auburn Village School 7:45.8 15:31.6 174
178 Dyche, Gage FR Auburn Village School 7:49.9 15:39.8 175
179 Bunker, Justin FR Marlborough School 7:50.2 15:40.4 176
180 Whitney-Bechard, Dustin 7 Marlborough School 7:50.3 15:40.6 177
181 Keirstead, Alex 8 Henniker Community School 7:51.9 15:43.8 178
182 Simmons, Nathan FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.3 179
183 Hebert, Jack FR Marlborough School 7:54.2 15:48.4 180
184 Tucker, Evan 7 Belmont Middle School 7:55.5 15:51.0 181
185 Dunsford, Graham 6 Chesterfield School 7:56.5 15:52.9 182
186 Warzocha, Caleb FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:58.2 15:56.3 183
187 Burke, Quill FR Newmarket 7:58.3 15:56.6 184
188 Dulin, Dominic SR Barrington Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.7 185
189 Grillo, Gavin 7 Auburn Village School 7:59.9 15:59.7 186
190 Jewett, Jace 6 Marlborough School 8:00.2 16:00.3 187
191 Hartnett, Jonathan FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.5 188
192 Motta, Ben FR Chesterfield School 8:00.9 16:01.8 189
193 Powers, Jesse FR Gilford Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7 190
194 Lignos, PJ SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:02.0 16:04.0 191
195 Mason, Paul 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:04.1 16:08.1 192
196 Thomas, Sam FR Chesterfield School 8:04.8 16:09.5 193
197 Wright-Schroder, Liam 6 Marlborough School 8:05.0 16:09.9 194
198 Davis, Taylor 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:05.3 16:10.6 195
199 Monteiro, Luke FR St. Mary Academy 8:06.1 16:12.2 196
200 Hikel, Nelson FR Alton Central School 8:08.0 16:16.0 197
201 Harbrook, Miles 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:15.0 16:30.0 198
202 Scott, Ryan 8 Alton Central School 8:19.7 16:39.4 199
203 Whitehouse, Kelson 7 Boynton Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1 200
204 Aucella, Lucius 7 Strafford School 8:27.7 16:55.4 201
205 Kusch, Gus 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:29.3 16:58.5 202
206 Bogle, Adam 6 Henniker Community School 8:32.7 17:05.4 203
207 Martin, Noah 6 Henniker Community School 8:32.9 17:05.7 204
208 Mayrand-Carbone, Ben 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 8:33.8 17:07.5 205
209 Chow, Raner FR St. Joseph Jr. High 8:35.1 17:10.1  
210 Lofblad, Ian 7 Gilford Middle School 8:38.2 17:16.3 206
211 Reed, Logan 8 Alton Central School 8:40.6 17:21.1 207
212 Sorrentino, Nikko 8 Alton Central School 8:41.4 17:22.8 208
213 Hicks, Griffin FR Shaker Road School 9:00.7 18:01.4 209
214 Dow, Ross 6 Shaker Road School 9:09.1 18:18.1 210
215 Moll, Matthew FR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:13.6 18:27.2  
216 Neilsen, Jason 7 Marlborough School 9:15.8 18:31.6 211
217 O'Halloran, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:58.3 19:56.5 212
218 Dow, Austin 8 Shaker Road School 10:03.5 20:06.9 213