2018 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:04.4 12:08.8 1
2 Malone, Brianna 7 Barrington Middle School 6:06.0 12:12.0 2
3 Hoy, Reagan FR Surry Village Charter School 6:17.4 12:34.8 3
4 Murdough, Shaylee 7 Hopkinton Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.2 4
5 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:19.8 12:39.6 5
6 North, Zoe 8 Newfound Middle School 6:22.9 12:45.7 6
7 Switzer, Abbie FR Marlborough School 6:23.7 12:47.3 7
8 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 6:24.1 12:48.1 8
9 Juris, Christina 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:25.1 12:50.2 9
10 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:26.0 12:51.9  
11 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:26.2 12:52.4 10
12 Sicard, Natalie FR Nottingham School 6:35.3 13:10.6 11
13 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.6 12
14 Sutherland, Reagan 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:40.0 13:20.0 13
15 Shattuck, Jasmine 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:40.2 13:20.4 14
16 Plaza, Emma FR Auburn Village School 6:41.2 13:22.4 15
17 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.8 16
18 Tilton, Pandora 8 Boynton Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.1 17
19 Aho, Kylie FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:47.1 13:34.1 18
20 Eastman, Sydney 8 Gilford Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.3 19
21 Parks, Greta 6 Barrington Middle School 6:47.7 13:35.4 20
22 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:49.4 13:38.7 21
23 Swan, Katherine FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:49.7 13:39.4 22
24 Bedard, Gabrelle 6 Auburn Village School 6:50.8 13:41.6 23
25 Hoy, Ella 8 Surry Village Charter School 6:51.1 13:42.1 24
26 Bernard, Hannah 8 Hampstead Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.7 25
27 Dubois, Adeline 6 Barrington Middle School 6:52.8 13:45.5 26
28 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:53.3 13:46.6 27
29 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 6:54.1 13:48.2 28
30 Englund, Addison 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:55.5 13:51.0 29
31 Maine, Kelsey 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:55.9 13:51.8 30
32 Giacomani, Isabela FR Newmarket 6:56.3 13:52.6 31
33 Rose, Hannah FR Nottingham School 6:56.8 13:53.5 32
34 Yelin, Anna 8 Surry Village Charter School 6:56.9 13:53.8 33
35 Smith, Ellie 6 South Meadow School 6:57.2 13:54.3 34
36 Myrshall, Jordan 8 Boynton Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3 35
37 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 6:58.9 13:57.7 36
38 Dowd, Olivia FR St. Joseph Jr. High 7:00.5 14:00.9 37
39 Dell, Faith 7 The Well School 7:01.1 14:02.2 38
40 Leas, Charlotte 7 Strafford School 7:02.6 14:05.2 39
41 Murray, Brianna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:03.6 14:07.1 40
42 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:03.9 14:07.7 41
43 Runez, Lilly 6 Surry Village Charter School 7:04.2 14:08.4 42
44 Antinerella, Sophia FR Auburn Village School 7:05.3 14:10.5 43
45 Rose, Bethany 7 Nottingham School 7:05.7 14:11.4 44
46 Michaud, Camila FR Auburn Village School 7:06.5 14:12.9 45
47 Marko, Rylee 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:07.3 14:14.6 46
48 Philippy, Mackenzie FR WRMS 7:07.9 14:15.7 47
49 Katis, Ava FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:08.1 14:16.1 48
50 Pappalardo, Isabella 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:08.5 14:17.0 49
51 King, Rayna FR The Well School 7:08.9 14:17.8 50
52 Brown, Isabelle 8 Hopkinton Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 51
53 Cutting, Reece 6 Newfound Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8 52
54 Lapinsky, Amarah 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.7 53
55 Ekstrom, Fiona 7 Hopkinton Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.7 54
56 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 7:14.5 14:28.9 55
57 Clarner, Ellie FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:14.9 14:29.8 56
58 Baker, Olivia 6 Auburn Village School 7:16.3 14:32.6 57
59 Siegert, Claire FR Strafford School 7:17.4 14:34.7 58
60 O'Shea , Kaitlin 6 Boynton Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.2 59
61 Hopkins, Jennifer 8 South Meadow School 7:19.9 14:39.8 60
62 Bettencourt, Hailey 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:20.1 14:40.2 61
63 Davalos, Frances FR St. Joseph Jr. High 7:20.4 14:40.8 62
64 Beard, Avery FR South Meadow School 7:21.4 14:42.7 63
65 Pelkey, Brenna FR Winchester School 7:21.9 14:43.8 64
66 Holombo, Lainey FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:23.0 14:46.0 65
67 Thompson, Sadie 7 Chester Academy 7:23.3 14:46.5 66
68 Salvatore, Karoline 7 St. Mary Academy 7:23.4 14:46.8  
69 Sexton, Sydney 7 Auburn Village School 7:24.5 14:49.0 67
70 Gnoza, Amber 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:25.5 14:50.9 68
71 Mayeu, Adison 8 Three Rivers School 7:25.7 14:51.3 69
72 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.6 70
73 Haverty, Dylan 6 Chester Academy 7:26.0 14:51.9 71
74 Miller, Scarlett FR Three Rivers School 7:26.2 14:52.4 72
75 Zeilfelder, Molly 6 Barrington Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.6 73
76 DeHart, Carson FR Gilford Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.4 74
77 Hanan, Raegan 8 Weare Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.2 75
78 Harlow, Brianna 8 WRMS 7:29.4 14:58.8 76
79 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:29.8 14:59.6 77
80 Flynn, Ani 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.1 15:00.1 78
81 Burlock, Mady 8 Gilford Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.3 79
82 Lamarre, Kami 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:31.2 15:02.4 80
83 Pike, Audra FR Chester Academy 7:32.4 15:04.7 81
84 Calcutt, Holland 7 The Well School 7:33.1 15:06.2 82
85 Daniel, Kelli 6 Nottingham School 7:34.0 15:07.9 83
86 Ladd, Autumn FR Winchester School 7:35.0 15:10.0 84
87 Aziz, Jaci FR Auburn Village School 7:35.2 15:10.3 85
88 Mendez, Paige 6 The Well School 7:35.6 15:11.2 86
89 Dion, Hannah FR Barrington Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.3 87
90 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.7 88
91 Ronci, Ella 7 Plymouth Elementary School 7:37.1 15:14.2 89
92 LaRoche, Anika 6 Nottingham School 7:37.5 15:15.0 90
93 Zimont, Alyssa 8 Three Rivers School 7:37.9 15:15.8 91
94 Deuso, Leah FR Newfound Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 92
95 Powers, Riley 8 Gilford Middle School 7:38.7 15:17.4 93
96 Fermon, Holly FR Newmarket 7:38.9 15:17.7 94
97 Austin, Mika 8 Newfound Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0 95
98 Jones , Karina FR Newmarket 7:39.7 15:19.3 96
99 Chavda, Anushka FR Nottingham School 7:39.8 15:19.6 97
100 Rossi, Addison 7 Hampstead Middle School 7:40.0 15:19.9 98
101 Santiago , Gabrylle 8 Newmarket 7:40.2 15:20.4 99
102 Paterson, Katie 8 Weare Middle School 7:41.5 15:22.9 100
103 Copeland, Sophie FR Chesterfield School 7:43.2 15:26.3 101
104 Jadlocki, Olivia FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9 102
105 Wooster, Beckley 8 Winchester School 7:43.8 15:27.6 103
106 Davidson, Kailey 7 Chester Academy 7:44.7 15:29.4 104
107 Fondakowski, Anna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:45.8 15:31.5 105
108 Hill, Iris FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9 106
109 Derry, Scarlet 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:47.5 15:34.9  
110 Boyer, Natalie FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:49.1 15:38.1 107
111 Croteau, Kimberly FR Winchester School 7:50.4 15:40.7 108
112 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0 109
113 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.2 110
114 Meredith, Kerivan 6 Strafford School 7:51.9 15:43.7 111
115 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:52.4 15:44.8 112
116 Plante, MaxAmelia 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:52.6 15:45.1 113
117 Richards, Avery 8 Newmarket 7:52.7 15:45.3 114
118 Warzocha, Anna 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:52.8 15:45.5 115
119 Stone, Abby FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6 116
120 Adams, Maddy 6 Chesterfield School 7:53.7 15:47.3 117
121 Bent, Jasmine 8 Surry Village Charter School 7:54.6 15:49.1 118
122 Miller, Alana 8 Weare Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.3 119
123 Korbet, Izabel 8 Henniker Community School 7:55.9 15:51.7 120
124 Girardet, Eleanor 8 Henniker Community School 7:57.6 15:55.2 121
125 Webster, Lily 8 WRMS 8:00.4 16:00.7 122
126 Bisson, Lia 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:00.9 16:01.8 123
127 Benson, Amy FR Newmarket 8:01.4 16:02.7 124
128 Halle, Josie 7 Newfound Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.6 125
129 Arenella, Brooke 6 Three Rivers School 8:02.6 16:05.2 126
130 Petrov, Elizabeth 8 South Meadow School 8:02.9 16:05.7 127
131 Kohler, Annabelle FR Surry Village Charter School 8:03.1 16:06.2 128
132 Brown, Emily FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.7 129
133 Collins, Rya FR South Meadow School 8:03.9 16:07.7 130
134 Martin, Catherine FR St. Joseph Jr. High 8:04.0 16:07.9 131
135 Tardiff, Anna FR Shaker Road School 8:04.9 16:09.7 132
136 Magnus, Sidney 7 Shaker Road School 8:05.6 16:11.2 133
137 Butterfield, Frances 7 Shaker Road School 8:06.2 16:12.4 134
138 Philips, Laura 8 South Meadow School 8:07.0 16:14.0 135
139 Sheahan, Kaylie 8 Hampstead Middle School 8:08.0 16:15.9 136
140 Kangas, Christenia FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:08.6 16:17.1 137
141 McGinty, Sophia FR Henniker Community School 8:12.4 16:24.8 138
142 Wall, Zoie FR Three Rivers School 8:13.4 16:26.8 139
143 Steinmetz, Hailey 6 Three Rivers School 8:13.9 16:27.7 140
144 Schaumloffel, Emma 8 Boynton Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.5 141
145 Hurley, Joslynn FR Epsom Central School 8:15.1 16:30.1  
146 Tanner, Tessa FR Gilford Middle School 8:15.7 16:31.3 142
147 Downey, Laurel 7 Epsom Central School 8:18.8 16:37.6  
148 McIntyre, Indira 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:19.0 16:37.9 143
149 Berube, Rachel 8 Henniker Community School 8:19.5 16:38.9 144
150 Walton, Kelsie 6 Henniker Community School 8:20.3 16:40.5 145
151 Corbitt, Lillian FR Three Rivers School 8:21.1 16:42.1 146
152 Stefan, Lydia 8 Gilford Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.7 147
153 Legro, Megan 7 Gilford Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.8 148
154 Furlong, Brooke 7 Henniker Community School 8:30.0 16:59.9 149
155 Moriarty, Hayden 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:30.8 17:01.6 150
156 LeBlanc, Madelynne 7 Hampstead Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9 151
157 Blanchard, Grace FR Marlborough School 8:36.0 17:12.0 152
158 Holland, Lillian 6 Shaker Road School 8:39.6 17:19.2 153
159 Achenbach, Estelle 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:42.0 17:23.9 154
160 Huntoon, Kayleigh 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:42.4 17:24.7 155
161 Mariano, Arabella 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:42.9 17:25.7 156
162 White, Cameron FR Chesterfield School 8:43.3 17:26.5 157
163 Ashooh, Sam FR St. Joseph Jr. High 8:45.0 17:29.9 158
164 Pero, Soleil 8 Epsom Central School 8:45.7 17:31.4  
165 Griffin, Beni 7 WRMS 8:46.2 17:32.4 159
166 Stafford, Siena 7 Chester Academy 8:46.4 17:32.8 160
167 Savaria, Alexandria 8 Weare Middle School 8:46.6 17:33.1 161
168 Eckerman, Mia 7 Chester Academy 8:47.0 17:33.9 162
169 Flynn, Erin 8 Hampstead Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5 163
170 Johnson, Audrey 8 St. Joseph Jr. High 8:48.6 17:37.2 164
171 Taylor, Naomi FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:49.1 17:38.2 165
172 Young, Hannah 6 Marlborough School 8:49.2 17:38.4 166
173 Robinson, Valerie 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:49.9 17:39.8 167
174 Moore, Eloise 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:50.2 17:40.4 168
175 Plante, Mikayla FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:50.5 17:41.0 169
176 Parsons, Trudie 7 Alton Central School 8:50.9 17:41.8  
177 Arel, Peyton 8 Weare Middle School 8:51.7 17:43.4 170
178 Furness, Charlotte 7 Henniker Community School 8:52.6 17:45.2 171
179 Martinez, Pia FR The Well School 8:56.0 17:51.9 172
180 Caldwell, India 8 WRMS 8:57.0 17:54.0 173
181 Burnett, Emma 6 Shaker Road School 9:02.9 18:05.8 174
182 Kozikowski, Anna FR Shaker Road School 9:03.0 18:06.0 175
183 Elliott, Fiona FR Shaker Road School 9:06.8 18:13.6 176
184 Vonderahe, Kara 8 Alton Central School 9:11.8 18:23.6  
185 Yatsevich, Mary FR Marlborough School 9:15.1 18:30.2 177
186 Pelkey, Olivia 7 Winchester School 9:20.6 18:41.1 178
187 Greer, Corrine 7 Marlborough School 9:21.0 18:42.0 179
188 Ullman, Zoe 6 Chesterfield School 9:23.0 18:46.0 180
189 Corey, Hannah 8 Weare Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.8 181
190 Labrie, Ella 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:28.7 18:57.4 182
191 Porter, Kara 7 Hampstead Middle School 9:29.3 18:58.6 183
192 Barton, Peyton 8 Weare Middle School 9:33.2 19:06.4 184
193 Faucher, Chloe FR Chesterfield School 9:34.7 19:09.3 185
194 Fischer, Jasmine 7 Chesterfield School 9:47.1 19:34.1 186
195 Edwards, Jordan 7 Newfound Middle School 9:52.8 19:45.6 187
196 Heon, Sarah 6 Chesterfield School 10:00.8 20:01.5 188
197 Ndahayo, Rachel FR St. Joseph Jr. High 10:12.0 20:24.0 189
198 Cheng, Sophia FR WRMS 10:18.2 20:36.3 190
199 Sears, Emily 8 WRMS 10:19.0 20:37.9 191
200 Banley-Bill, Rhiannon 7 Barrington Middle School 10:20.9 20:41.7