2018 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Championship Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Girls 2 Mile Run CC Championship
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:42 14:44 41 3 4 6 12 16 18 20
2 1:15:01 15:00 59 1 8 9 17 24    
3 1:16:07 15:13 64 7 10 11 14 22 26 30
4 1:18:40 15:44 97 13 15 21 23 25 28 29
5 1:25:50 17:10 151 5 31 36 37 42    
6 1:31:46 18:21 185 19 33 34 44 55 56 57
7 1:39:05 19:49 200 2 38 43 58 59    
8 1:33:50 18:46 211 32 40 45 46 48 50 51
8 1:34:43 18:56 211 35 39 41 47 49 53 54
10 1:51:02 22:12 262 27 52 60 61 62 63  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McDaniel, Charlotte FR Candia Moore School 6:50.2 13:40.4  
2 Vera, Lea 8 Heronfield Academy 6:57.0 13:54.0 1
3 Edgren, Alyssa FR Belmont Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.1 2
4 Scharr, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:05.6 14:11.2 3
5 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 7:09.5 14:19.0 4
6 Sherkanowski, Sadey 8 Moultonborough Middle School 7:15.2 14:30.3 5
7 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:16.2 14:32.3 6
8 Rothe, Ava FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:18.7 14:37.4 7
9 Allard, Avery 7 Heronfield Academy 7:20.9 14:41.7 8
10 Jackson, Riley FR Strafford School 7:23.5 14:47.0  
11 Finelli, Annika 8 Heronfield Academy 7:23.9 14:47.8 9
12 Coppin, Isis 8 Candia Moore School 7:24.2 14:48.4  
13 Shula, Alyssa FR The Derryfield School 7:24.3 14:48.6  
14 Covello, Gianna FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:33.4 15:06.7 10
15 Lambert, Ava FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.2 11
16 Boulton, Delilah 8 Deerfield Community School 7:34.9 15:09.8 12
17 Ampuja, Faith 8 Auburn Village School 7:37.6 15:15.2 13
18 Lynch, Amelia 8 Hopkinton Middle School 7:38.5 15:16.9 14
19 Hartshorn, Meghan 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:41.5 15:23.0  
20 Yeaton, Elise 8 Auburn Village School 7:43.2 15:26.4 15
21 Bilodeau, Hailey 8 Deerfield Community School 7:45.1 15:30.2 16
22 Chong, Emily 8 Heronfield Academy 7:47.2 15:34.4 17
23 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 7:49.4 15:38.7 18
24 Despres, Camdyn 7 Chichester Cross Country 7:50.1 15:40.2 19
25 Oxnard, Myrick 7 Deerfield Community School 7:53.6 15:47.1 20
26 Verville, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:55.5 15:50.9  
27 Carpenter, Shea 7 Auburn Village School 7:56.0 15:52.0 21
28 Girouard, Ainsley 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:59.1 15:58.1  
29 Noble, Natalie FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.2 22
30 McGrath, Sara 8 Auburn Village School 7:59.8 15:59.5 23
31 Young, Sophie 7 Heronfield Academy 8:02.0 16:04.0 24
32 Collins, Savannah 7 Sant Bani Middle School 8:02.8 16:05.5  
33 Newell, Hayden 7 Auburn Village School 8:03.9 16:07.8 25
34 Daniels, Annie 7 Hopkinton Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1 26
35 Stariknok, Erin 7 Chester Academy 8:04.5 16:08.9  
36 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 8:04.8 16:09.5  
37 Valerio, Juliana 7 St. Joseph-Salem 8:05.4 16:10.8 27
38 Boisvert, Alyssa 8 Auburn Village School 8:06.0 16:12.0 28
39 Koestner, Scarlett 7 Auburn Village School 8:06.1 16:12.2 29
40 Hogblom, Signe FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.4 30
41 Elliot, Grace 7 Moultonborough Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9 31
42 Lloyd, Anna 8 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:09.4 16:18.7  
43 Ponichtera, Kelsey 7 Hampstead Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9 32
44 Pei, Jennifer FR The Derryfield School 8:13.2 16:26.3  
45 Stone, Sierra FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:21.5 16:42.9  
46 Bassingthwaite, Hazel 6 Plymouth Elementary School 8:28.6 16:57.1  
47 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
48 Dubravsky, Charlotte 7 Gilford Middle School 8:35.1 17:10.2  
49 Stone, Emma 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:35.8 17:11.6 33
50 Schaumloffel, Florence 8 Boynton Middle School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
51 Heiser, Alexis 8 Auburn Village School 8:36.8 17:13.5  
52 Costello, Meghan 7 St. Mary Academy 8:42.6 17:25.2  
53 Yang, Fiona 8 The Derryfield School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
54 Pitman, Madelyn 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:47.0 17:34.0 34
55 Lesmerises, Quinn 8 Three Rivers School 8:51.3 17:42.6 35
56 Pearce, Harriet FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:55.5 17:50.9  
57 Eggers, Emelia 8 Hopkinton Middle School 8:59.3 17:58.5  
58 Desharnais, Katelyn 8 Moultonborough Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.4 36
59 Wherry, Grace 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:05.3 18:10.6  
60 Firth, Jillene FR Sant Bani Middle School 9:06.2 18:12.3  
61 Fritschka, Alyssa 8 Moultonborough Middle School 9:06.7 18:13.3 37
62 Tavarez, Audrey 7 Auburn Village School 9:06.9 18:13.7  
63 Cassidy, Ellie 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:07.6 18:15.2  
64 Dufore, Claire 8 Auburn Village School 9:08.7 18:17.3  
65 Rapaport, Samantha 8 The Derryfield School 9:12.1 18:24.2  
66 DeFrancesco, Emilie 8 Belmont Middle School 9:13.7 18:27.4 38
67 Behrle, Haiden 7 Three Rivers School 9:17.2 18:34.4 39
68 Charlebois, Isabella FR Hampstead Middle School 9:17.9 18:35.7 40
69 Bartlett, Arieana FR Three Rivers School 9:19.1 18:38.1 41
70 Cotrupi, Mary FR Moultonborough Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.5 42
71 Wooster, Kendra 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:29.0 18:58.0  
72 Liakas, Madison 7 Belmont Middle School 9:31.4 19:02.8 43
73 Baines, Ireland 7 Chichester Cross Country 9:37.8 19:15.5 44
74 Augusta, Caydence 7 Deerfield Community School 9:39.7 19:19.4  
75 Bielagus, Mei Ling 7 Shaker Road School 9:40.7 19:21.3  
76 Farrington, Olivia FR Hampstead Middle School 9:41.2 19:22.3 45
77 Griffin, Emily 7 Deerfield Community School 9:42.1 19:24.1  
78 Fall, Isabella 7 Chester Academy 9:44.0 19:28.0  
79 Pressman, Maya 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:44.8 19:29.6  
80 Simpson, Kai 8 Chester Academy 9:46.8 19:33.5  
81 Pelletier, Linda FR Hampstead Middle School 9:49.3 19:38.6 46
82 Insley, Rebecca FR Three Rivers School 9:57.1 19:54.1 47
83 Bailey, Reagan 7 Hampstead Middle School 9:57.2 19:54.4 48
84 Gullo, Amelia FR Three Rivers School 9:57.4 19:54.8 49
85 Reddy, Jenna 7 Chester Academy 9:59.3 19:58.5  
86 Gagne, Hannah 7 Hampstead Middle School 9:59.4 19:58.8 50
87 Adams, Shayna 7 Hampstead Middle School 10:03.7 20:07.3 51
88 Powers, Sophie 7 Gilford Middle School 10:04.9 20:09.7  
89 Bashyam, Medha 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:05.4 20:10.8  
90 Cepiel, Hadley FR Shaker Road School 10:06.0 20:11.9  
91 Hamberg, Celia FR WRMS 10:22.5 20:44.9  
92 Loomba, Aarushi 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:30.6 21:01.2  
93 Speidel, Jessie 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:39.6 21:19.2  
94 Guarnieri, Lilly 7 Plymouth Elementary School 10:39.9 21:19.8  
95 Balzano, Laura 6 St. Joseph-Salem 10:46.5 21:33.0 52
96 Sheridan, Grace 8 WRMS 10:52.4 21:44.8  
97 Sahr, Avery 7 Shaker Road School 10:53.4 21:46.8  
98 Weigand, Lily FR Three Rivers School 10:54.1 21:48.1 53
99 Bennett, Laurel FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 10:55.0 21:49.9  
100 Mullin, Natalee 8 Three Rivers School 11:02.7 22:05.4 54
101 Corson, Kaydence FR Chichester Cross Country 11:02.9 22:05.7 55
102 Montambeault, Kelsey FR Chichester Cross Country 11:14.7 22:29.4 56
103 Brudniak, Allyson 7 Chichester Cross Country 11:17.5 22:34.9 57
104 Baldoumas, Anna 7 Three Rivers School 11:19.4 22:38.8  
105 Arenella, Kaitlin 7 Three Rivers School 11:26.4 22:52.7  
106 Allen, Kayla 7 Henniker Community School 11:29.9 22:59.7  
107 Boucher, Phoebe 8 Deerfield Community School 11:38.1 23:16.1  
108 Watson, Talia 7 Belmont Middle School 11:43.1 23:26.2 58
109 Young, Nora FR Surry Village Charter School 11:47.7 23:35.4  
110 Beaudette, Dahlia 7 Belmont Middle School 11:59.7 23:59.3 59
111 Marshall, Maya 8 St. Joseph-Salem 12:03.0 24:06.0 60
112 Hanna, Alyvia 7 Chichester Cross Country 12:05.5 24:10.9  
113 Noel, Crystal 7 Chichester Cross Country 12:06.4 24:12.8  
114 Gregory, Mischa 8 Gilford Middle School 12:10.1 24:20.2  
115 Jones, Lily 6 St. Joseph-Salem 12:11.7 24:23.3 61
116 Berard, Isabella FR St. Joseph-Salem 12:24.7 24:49.3 62
117 Bel Lazarte, Jhona 8 St. Joseph-Salem 12:25.3 24:50.5 63
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:01:02 12:12 99 11 15 19 21 33 38 51
2 58:33 11:42 109 1 5 7 22 74    
3 1:01:23 12:16 118 12 14 18 32 42 50 68
4 1:03:24 12:40 186 24 26 39 48 49 61 69
5 1:03:52 12:46 212 30 40 41 43 58 124 200
6 1:03:24 12:40 215 9 37 44 53 72 85 149
7 1:03:00 12:36 216 10 16 17 67 106 117 134
8 1:04:21 12:52 239 23 34 46 60 76 112 139
9 1:04:11 12:50 267 8 36 63 78 82 170 201
10 1:05:24 13:04 302 25 27 64 91 95 97 115
11 1:06:40 13:20 374 13 28 75 116 142 148  
12 1:07:03 13:24 390 59 66 77 80 108 111 153
13 1:07:23 13:28 401 47 55 79 90 130 164 195
14 1:07:09 13:25 431 2 73 81 83 192    
15 1:08:08 13:37 434 56 57 104 107 110 138 167
16 1:08:59 13:47 471 29 31 100 146 165 184  
17 1:09:21 13:52 492 45 88 101 125 133 147 151
18 1:08:40 13:44 524 3 86 131 135 169 190 206
19 1:10:04 14:00 530 52 62 114 140 162    
20 1:10:02 14:00 532 54 99 118 120 141 158 183
21 1:09:27 13:53 538 4 102 121 155 156 198 202
22 1:10:23 14:04 549 87 89 103 126 144 159 181
23 1:10:41 14:08 550 20 92 93 171 174 175 186
24 1:10:31 14:06 555 6 35 160 163 191 205 212
25 1:10:43 14:08 567 65 109 128 129 136 166 185
26 1:11:34 14:18 609 71 113 119 145 161 196  
27 1:12:30 14:30 640 94 98 123 143 182 189 193
28 1:12:23 14:28 651 96 105 132 150 168 179 188
28 1:12:44 14:32 651 70 122 127 154 178 203 204
30 1:16:43 15:20 804 84 176 177 180 187 194 211
31 1:19:55 15:59 897 137 157 197 199 207 208  
32 1:22:12 16:26 916 152 172 173 209 210 213  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:00.1 10:00.2 1
2 Gervez, Nathaniel 7 Plymouth Elementary School 5:18.9 10:37.7 2
3 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford Middle School 5:20.1 10:40.1 3
4 Misavage, Eben FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 5:32.7 11:05.3 4
5 Adams, Caleb FR Northwood School 5:41.9 11:23.7 5
6 O'Halloran, Luke FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 5:43.8 11:27.6 6
7 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 5:44.1 11:28.1 7
8 Lano, Jaime 8 Strafford School 5:45.7 11:31.4 8
9 Canaway, Bobby FR Nashua Catholic 5:48.9 11:37.8 9
10 Noble, Payton FR Hopkinton Middle School 5:52.1 11:44.1 10
11 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:56.5 11:52.9 11
12 Yeung, Dylan FR Presentation of Mary Academy 5:57.4 11:54.7 12
13 Harrington, Samuel FR Chester Academy 5:58.9 11:57.7 13
14 Giardina, Matthew 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 5:59.6 11:59.2 14
15 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:00.7 12:01.4 15
16 Daniels, Ben 8 Hopkinton Middle School 6:01.3 12:02.5 16
17 Louca, Vincent 8 Hopkinton Middle School 6:03.4 12:06.8 17
18 Laurendeau, Aiden FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:04.0 12:08.0 18
19 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:07.5 12:14.9 19
20 Binda, Nathan 8 Auburn Village School 6:08.1 12:16.2 20
21 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:09.2 12:18.4 21
22 Heigis, Max 8 Northwood School 6:11.2 12:22.3 22
23 Montgomery, Logan 8 Weare Middle School 6:13.0 12:26.0 23
24 Cail, Max 6 South Meadow School 6:13.2 12:26.3 24
25 Davis, Theo FR Hampstead Middle School 6:13.3 12:26.6 25
26 Wilson, Oliver 8 South Meadow School 6:13.5 12:26.9 26
27 Beaulieu, Phoenix 7 Hampstead Middle School 6:13.8 12:27.6 27
28 Alizio, Jack FR Chester Academy 6:14.5 12:29.0 28
29 Smith , Caleb FR Newmarket 6:15.0 12:29.9 29
30 O'Shea, Ryan FR Boynton Middle School 6:15.9 12:31.7 30
31 Sullivan, Aidan FR Newmarket 6:16.0 12:32.0 31
32 Dumont, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:17.2 12:34.4 32
33 Scharr, Max FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:17.6 12:35.2 33
34 Wiggin, Travis 8 Weare Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.1 34
35 Sturgis, Ivan 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:19.7 12:39.4 35
36 Matson, Ryan 8 Strafford School 6:19.9 12:39.8 36
37 Prangley, Chris FR Nashua Catholic 6:20.2 12:40.3 37
38 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:21.1 12:42.2 38
39 Cardinale, Ian 8 Winchester School 6:22.0 12:43.9  
40 Campbell, Aiden 8 South Meadow School 6:22.4 12:44.8 39
41 Lucas, Logan 7 Boynton Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.5 40
42 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 6:22.9 12:45.8 41
43 Taylor, Josh FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:23.7 12:47.4 42
44 Crawford, Jacob 7 Boynton Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.5 43
45 Wilson, Peter FR Nashua Catholic 6:24.7 12:49.3 44
46 Tyler, Beck FR Three Rivers School 6:25.1 12:50.1 45
47 Lemire, Eli 8 Weare Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.8 46
48 Despres, Colby FR Chichester Cross Country 6:25.8 12:51.6 47
49 White, Xan 7 South Meadow School 6:26.3 12:52.6 48
50 McCall, Daniel FR South Meadow School 6:27.1 12:54.2 49
51 Murray, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:27.2 12:54.4 50
52 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 6:27.8 12:55.6 51
53 Beauregard, Nathan FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:29.1 12:58.1 52
54 Griebel, Derek FR Nashua Catholic 6:29.5 12:59.0 53
55 Mori, Dante 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:29.7 12:59.4 54
56 Berkeley, Evan 7 Chichester Cross Country 6:30.0 12:59.9 55
57 Cote, Luke 7 WRMS 6:30.3 13:00.5 56
58 Brogan, Henry 7 WRMS 6:30.6 13:01.1 57
59 Vaillancourt, Payton 8 Boynton Middle School 6:30.9 13:01.7 58
60 Demas, Gavin FR Nottingham School 6:31.5 13:03.0 59
61 Barnes, Jackson FR Weare Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.7 60
62 Conley, Josiah 6 South Meadow School 6:32.0 13:03.9 61
63 Fischer, Carson 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 6:32.8 13:05.6 62
64 Bean, Gilbert 7 Strafford School 6:32.9 13:05.8 63
65 Sullivan, Brady FR Hampstead Middle School 6:33.1 13:06.2 64
66 Teeter, Jonas 8 Barrington Middle School 6:33.2 13:06.4 65
67 Salter, Quinn 8 Nottingham School 6:33.5 13:06.9 66
68 Mollano, Conrad 8 Hopkinton Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6 67
69 Daigle, Noah 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:36.6 13:13.2 68
70 McMahon, Kell 8 South Meadow School 6:36.8 13:13.5 69
71 Marquardt, Seth 8 Henniker Community School 6:37.2 13:14.4 70
72 Baughn, Eric FR St. Mary Academy 6:38.2 13:16.4 71
73 Chmielecki, Ethan 8 Nashua Catholic 6:38.9 13:17.8 72
74 Ebner, Leo 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:39.8 13:19.6 73
75 Compton, Max FR Northwood School 6:39.9 13:19.8 74
76 McGaffigan, Seamus FR Chester Academy 6:40.4 13:20.7 75
77 Veilleux, Ethan 8 Weare Middle School 6:40.9 13:21.8 76
78 Reynells, Isaac 8 Nottingham School 6:41.1 13:22.1 77
79 Goodwin, Sawyer 7 Strafford School 6:41.2 13:22.4 78
80 Saturley, Caleb 6 Chichester Cross Country 6:41.4 13:22.7 79
81 Corriveau, Matthew FR Nottingham School 6:44.4 13:28.8 80
82 Marunowski, Grady 7 Plymouth Elementary School 6:45.4 13:30.8 81
83 Woroniak, Adam 7 Strafford School 6:46.1 13:32.1 82
84 Grasso, Carver 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:46.8 13:33.5 83
85 Voudren, Gaige 6 Marlborough School 6:46.9 13:33.7 84
86 Lebrecque, Trevor FR Nashua Catholic 6:48.4 13:36.7 85
87 Lewis, Landon FR Gilford Middle School 6:48.5 13:37.0 86
88 Marceau, Krystian 8 Belmont Middle School 6:49.2 13:38.4 87
89 Lavigne, Matt FR Three Rivers School 6:49.3 13:38.6 88
90 Martinez, Keegan 7 Belmont Middle School 6:50.1 13:40.2 89
91 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Chichester Cross Country 6:50.5 13:40.9 90
92 Adrien, Jacob 8 Hampstead Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.6 91
93 Pidhurney, Spencer 7 Auburn Village School 6:51.1 13:42.2 92
94 Baker , Ryan 6 Auburn Village School 6:51.2 13:42.4 93
95 Copeland, Silas 6 Chesterfield School 6:51.5 13:42.9 94
96 Goyette, Nick 7 Hampstead Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.2 95
97 Gaudet, Ben 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:52.8 13:45.5 96
98 Mailloux, Trainor 6 Hampstead Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.5 97
99 Ullman, Zak FR Chesterfield School 6:56.1 13:52.2 98
100 Grotnes, Ollie 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:56.4 13:52.8 99
101 Jaron, LaBranche 7 Newmarket 6:58.0 13:55.9 100
102 Lemaire, Trevor 7 Three Rivers School 6:58.4 13:56.7 101
103 Nudd-Homeyer, Isaac 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:58.8 13:57.5 102
104 McKim, Tanner FR Belmont Middle School 6:59.0 13:58.0 103
105 Tardif, Justin 7 WRMS 6:59.2 13:58.3 104
106 Morrilly, John 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:59.5 13:59.0 105
107 Haley, Drew 8 Hopkinton Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4 106
108 Sheridan, Jack FR WRMS 7:00.4 14:00.8 107
109 Horton, Ryan 6 Nottingham School 7:01.4 14:02.8 108
110 Lenzi, Evan FR Barrington Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.1 109
111 Reitnauer, Kai 7 The Well School 7:03.7 14:07.3  
112 Cheng, Cody FR WRMS 7:03.8 14:07.6 110
113 Leonardi, Joey 6 Nottingham School 7:04.3 14:08.5 111
114 Sohl, Wyatt FR Weare Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 112
115 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Mary Academy 7:05.0 14:10.0 113
116 Saluja, Lakhi 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:05.5 14:10.9 114
117 Gray, Sean 7 Hampstead Middle School 7:06.0 14:11.9 115
118 Swasey, Jack FR Chester Academy 7:06.4 14:12.8 116
119 Gregory, Noah FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:06.7 14:13.4 117
120 Sahs, Will 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:06.8 14:13.6 118
121 Dunbar, Britton FR St. Mary Academy 7:07.9 14:15.7 119
122 Reynolds, Mychal 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:08.4 14:16.8 120
123 Hodge, Daniel 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:08.9 14:17.8 121
124 Woodbury, Brady 8 Henniker Community School 7:10.4 14:20.8 122
125 LaFontaine, Lucas FR Chesterfield School 7:11.0 14:22.0 123
126 Callahan, Dylan 6 Boynton Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.3 124
127 Martineau, Josh FR Three Rivers School 7:12.6 14:25.1 125
128 Annis, Cody FR Belmont Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5 126
129 Stratton, Perry 8 Henniker Community School 7:13.5 14:27.0 127
130 Nicols, Jeremiah FR Barrington Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.8 128
131 Scopel, Max 6 Barrington Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.4 129
132 Davison, Myles FR Chichester Cross Country 7:14.4 14:28.8 130
133 Forest, Carter 8 Gilford Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5 131
134 Richard, Austen 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0 132
135 Murphy, Sean 6 Three Rivers School 7:15.7 14:31.3 133
136 Newsom, Davie 8 Hopkinton Middle School 7:15.9 14:31.8 134
137 DeHart, Dane FR Gilford Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6 135
138 Medina, Caleb FR Barrington Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0 136
139 Eckert, Elijah 7 Alton Central School 7:17.1 14:34.2 137
140 Lavoie, Nathan 8 WRMS 7:18.0 14:35.9 138
141 Belliveau, Elliot 8 Weare Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.4 139
142 Ravindran, Naveen 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:19.9 14:39.7 140
143 Bowers, Isaac 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:20.1 14:40.2 141
144 Holske, Keith 8 Chester Academy 7:20.2 14:40.4 142
145 Lenox, Jeremy FR Chesterfield School 7:20.6 14:41.1 143
146 Sargent, Sean 8 Belmont Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8 144
147 Settinerri, Anthony 7 St. Mary Academy 7:21.2 14:42.4 145
148 Choquette, Carter FR St. Joseph Jr. High 7:21.8 14:43.6  
149 Pynn, Charlie 8 Newmarket 7:22.8 14:45.5 146
150 Menczywor, Jacob 6 Three Rivers School 7:23.8 14:47.6 147
151 Alizio, Nick 7 Chester Academy 7:24.1 14:48.1 148
152 Thompson, William 8 Nashua Catholic 7:24.5 14:48.9 149
153 Karpinski, Mason 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.1 150
154 Bussiere, Nate SR Three Rivers School 7:24.7 14:49.4 151
155 Riley, Wilder 8 Shaker Road School 7:27.4 14:54.8 152
156 Chavda, Nikhil FR Nottingham School 7:27.7 14:55.3 153
157 Patenaude, Austin 6 Henniker Community School 7:29.2 14:58.3 154
158 McIntosh, Cole 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:31.6 15:03.1 155
159 Foran, Jesse 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:32.2 15:04.3 156
160 Eckert, Joshua 6 Alton Central School 7:32.4 15:04.8 157
161 Bain, Nate 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:33.0 15:06.0 158
162 Christensen, Evan 8 Belmont Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.4 159
163 Mezey, Joshua 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:34.9 15:09.7 160
164 Perra, Owen 8 St. Mary Academy 7:35.0 15:10.0 161
165 Penumatsa, Vedanth 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:35.1 15:10.2 162
166 McKenney, Owen 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:35.5 15:10.9 163
167 Mclaughlin, Michael 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:37.6 15:15.2 164
168 Burns, Quinn FR Newmarket 7:38.3 15:16.5 165
169 Friend, Ian 7 Barrington Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3 166
170 Frender, Demetrius FR WRMS 7:39.6 15:19.1 167
171 Areias, Brandon FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3 168
172 Townsend, Alden 8 Gilford Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9 169
173 Hardy, Grant 7 Strafford School 7:42.3 15:24.6 170
174 Cassell, Griffin 6 Auburn Village School 7:44.6 15:29.1 171
175 Blake, Garrett 6 Shaker Road School 7:44.7 15:29.4 172
176 Polanec, Kyler 8 Shaker Road School 7:44.8 15:29.6 173
177 Melendy, Luke 8 Auburn Village School 7:45.8 15:31.6 174
178 Dyche, Gage FR Auburn Village School 7:49.9 15:39.8 175
179 Bunker, Justin FR Marlborough School 7:50.2 15:40.4 176
180 Whitney-Bechard, Dustin 7 Marlborough School 7:50.3 15:40.6 177
181 Keirstead, Alex 8 Henniker Community School 7:51.9 15:43.8 178
182 Simmons, Nathan FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.3 179
183 Hebert, Jack FR Marlborough School 7:54.2 15:48.4 180
184 Tucker, Evan 7 Belmont Middle School 7:55.5 15:51.0 181
185 Dunsford, Graham 6 Chesterfield School 7:56.5 15:52.9 182
186 Warzocha, Caleb FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:58.2 15:56.3 183
187 Burke, Quill FR Newmarket 7:58.3 15:56.6 184
188 Dulin, Dominic SR Barrington Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.7 185
189 Grillo, Gavin 7 Auburn Village School 7:59.9 15:59.7 186
190 Jewett, Jace 6 Marlborough School 8:00.2 16:00.3 187
191 Hartnett, Jonathan FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.5 188
192 Motta, Ben FR Chesterfield School 8:00.9 16:01.8 189
193 Powers, Jesse FR Gilford Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7 190
194 Lignos, PJ SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:02.0 16:04.0 191
195 Mason, Paul 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:04.1 16:08.1 192
196 Thomas, Sam FR Chesterfield School 8:04.8 16:09.5 193
197 Wright-Schroder, Liam 6 Marlborough School 8:05.0 16:09.9 194
198 Davis, Taylor 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:05.3 16:10.6 195
199 Monteiro, Luke FR St. Mary Academy 8:06.1 16:12.2 196
200 Hikel, Nelson FR Alton Central School 8:08.0 16:16.0 197
201 Harbrook, Miles 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:15.0 16:30.0 198
202 Scott, Ryan 8 Alton Central School 8:19.7 16:39.4 199
203 Whitehouse, Kelson 7 Boynton Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1 200
204 Aucella, Lucius 7 Strafford School 8:27.7 16:55.4 201
205 Kusch, Gus 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:29.3 16:58.5 202
206 Bogle, Adam 6 Henniker Community School 8:32.7 17:05.4 203
207 Martin, Noah 6 Henniker Community School 8:32.9 17:05.7 204
208 Mayrand-Carbone, Ben 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 8:33.8 17:07.5 205
209 Chow, Raner FR St. Joseph Jr. High 8:35.1 17:10.1  
210 Lofblad, Ian 7 Gilford Middle School 8:38.2 17:16.3 206
211 Reed, Logan 8 Alton Central School 8:40.6 17:21.1 207
212 Sorrentino, Nikko 8 Alton Central School 8:41.4 17:22.8 208
213 Hicks, Griffin FR Shaker Road School 9:00.7 18:01.4 209
214 Dow, Ross 6 Shaker Road School 9:09.1 18:18.1 210
215 Moll, Matthew FR St. Joseph Jr. High 9:13.6 18:27.2  
216 Neilsen, Jason 7 Marlborough School 9:15.8 18:31.6 211
217 O'Halloran, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:58.3 19:56.5 212
218 Dow, Austin 8 Shaker Road School 10:03.5 20:06.9 213
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:45 13:21 91 5 10 21 27 28 36 77
2 1:08:11 13:38 131 9 14 22 40 46 48 105
3 1:08:07 13:37 137 4 12 16 51 54 56 116
4 1:07:38 13:31 144 1 8 39 41 55 58 111
5 1:09:59 13:59 183 15 23 43 45 57 67 85
6 1:09:17 13:51 191 2 20 26 70 73 87 110
7 1:10:07 14:01 220 3 24 33 42 118 128  
8 1:11:16 14:15 239 13 29 30 78 89 107 123
9 1:11:38 14:19 260 11 32 44 83 90 97  
10 1:13:03 14:36 306 18 53 65 68 102 106 129
11 1:12:53 14:34 308 17 35 59 88 109 141  
12 1:13:49 14:45 370 6 52 92 95 125 187  
13 1:15:20 15:04 407 19 74 79 93 142 147 148
14 1:15:29 15:05 414 34 60 63 127 130 135  
15 1:16:29 15:17 428 38 50 82 86 172    
16 1:15:34 15:06 434 31 94 96 99 114 124  
17 1:16:43 15:20 459 25 49 98 136 151 163 183
18 1:17:45 15:33 482 66 71 81 104 160 162  
19 1:17:31 15:30 497 69 72 91 126 139 140 146
20 1:19:42 15:56 537 64 84 103 108 178    
21 1:19:56 15:59 552 37 62 131 158 164 189  
22 1:20:41 16:08 577 47 76 122 159 173 190 191
23 1:21:27 16:17 625 75 100 119 161 170 181 184
24 1:23:09 16:37 664 61 113 156 165 169    
25 1:21:30 16:18 668 120 121 138 144 145 149 171
26 1:24:49 16:57 681 7 152 166 177 179    
27 1:23:47 16:45 693 80 137 154 155 167 168  
28 1:24:06 16:49 702 112 115 143 150 182    
29 1:23:58 16:47 726 132 133 134 153 174 175 176
30 1:26:35 17:19 740 101 117 157 180 185 186 188
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:04.4 12:08.8 1
2 Malone, Brianna 7 Barrington Middle School 6:06.0 12:12.0 2
3 Hoy, Reagan FR Surry Village Charter School 6:17.4 12:34.8 3
4 Murdough, Shaylee 7 Hopkinton Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.2 4
5 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:19.8 12:39.6 5
6 North, Zoe 8 Newfound Middle School 6:22.9 12:45.7 6
7 Switzer, Abbie FR Marlborough School 6:23.7 12:47.3 7
8 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 6:24.1 12:48.1 8
9 Juris, Christina 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:25.1 12:50.2 9
10 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:26.0 12:51.9  
11 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:26.2 12:52.4 10
12 Sicard, Natalie FR Nottingham School 6:35.3 13:10.6 11
13 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.6 12
14 Sutherland, Reagan 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:40.0 13:20.0 13
15 Shattuck, Jasmine 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:40.2 13:20.4 14
16 Plaza, Emma FR Auburn Village School 6:41.2 13:22.4 15
17 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.8 16
18 Tilton, Pandora 8 Boynton Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.1 17
19 Aho, Kylie FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:47.1 13:34.1 18
20 Eastman, Sydney 8 Gilford Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.3 19
21 Parks, Greta 6 Barrington Middle School 6:47.7 13:35.4 20
22 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:49.4 13:38.7 21
23 Swan, Katherine FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:49.7 13:39.4 22
24 Bedard, Gabrelle 6 Auburn Village School 6:50.8 13:41.6 23
25 Hoy, Ella 8 Surry Village Charter School 6:51.1 13:42.1 24
26 Bernard, Hannah 8 Hampstead Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.7 25
27 Dubois, Adeline 6 Barrington Middle School 6:52.8 13:45.5 26
28 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:53.3 13:46.6 27
29 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 6:54.1 13:48.2 28
30 Englund, Addison 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:55.5 13:51.0 29
31 Maine, Kelsey 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:55.9 13:51.8 30
32 Giacomani, Isabela FR Newmarket 6:56.3 13:52.6 31
33 Rose, Hannah FR Nottingham School 6:56.8 13:53.5 32
34 Yelin, Anna 8 Surry Village Charter School 6:56.9 13:53.8 33
35 Smith, Ellie 6 South Meadow School 6:57.2 13:54.3 34
36 Myrshall, Jordan 8 Boynton Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3 35
37 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 6:58.9 13:57.7 36
38 Dowd, Olivia FR St. Joseph Jr. High 7:00.5 14:00.9 37
39 Dell, Faith 7 The Well School 7:01.1 14:02.2 38
40 Leas, Charlotte 7 Strafford School 7:02.6 14:05.2 39
41 Murray, Brianna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:03.6 14:07.1 40
42 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:03.9 14:07.7 41
43 Runez, Lilly 6 Surry Village Charter School 7:04.2 14:08.4 42
44 Antinerella, Sophia FR Auburn Village School 7:05.3 14:10.5 43
45 Rose, Bethany 7 Nottingham School 7:05.7 14:11.4 44
46 Michaud, Camila FR Auburn Village School 7:06.5 14:12.9 45
47 Marko, Rylee 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:07.3 14:14.6 46
48 Philippy, Mackenzie FR WRMS 7:07.9 14:15.7 47
49 Katis, Ava FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:08.1 14:16.1 48
50 Pappalardo, Isabella 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:08.5 14:17.0 49
51 King, Rayna FR The Well School 7:08.9 14:17.8 50
52 Brown, Isabelle 8 Hopkinton Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 51
53 Cutting, Reece 6 Newfound Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8 52
54 Lapinsky, Amarah 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.7 53
55 Ekstrom, Fiona 7 Hopkinton Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.7 54
56 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 7:14.5 14:28.9 55
57 Clarner, Ellie FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:14.9 14:29.8 56
58 Baker, Olivia 6 Auburn Village School 7:16.3 14:32.6 57
59 Siegert, Claire FR Strafford School 7:17.4 14:34.7 58
60 O'Shea , Kaitlin 6 Boynton Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.2 59
61 Hopkins, Jennifer 8 South Meadow School 7:19.9 14:39.8 60
62 Bettencourt, Hailey 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:20.1 14:40.2 61
63 Davalos, Frances FR St. Joseph Jr. High 7:20.4 14:40.8 62
64 Beard, Avery FR South Meadow School 7:21.4 14:42.7 63
65 Pelkey, Brenna FR Winchester School 7:21.9 14:43.8 64
66 Holombo, Lainey FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:23.0 14:46.0 65
67 Thompson, Sadie 7 Chester Academy 7:23.3 14:46.5 66
68 Salvatore, Karoline 7 St. Mary Academy 7:23.4 14:46.8  
69 Sexton, Sydney 7 Auburn Village School 7:24.5 14:49.0 67
70 Gnoza, Amber 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:25.5 14:50.9 68
71 Mayeu, Adison 8 Three Rivers School 7:25.7 14:51.3 69
72 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.6 70
73 Haverty, Dylan 6 Chester Academy 7:26.0 14:51.9 71
74 Miller, Scarlett FR Three Rivers School 7:26.2 14:52.4 72
75 Zeilfelder, Molly 6 Barrington Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.6 73
76 DeHart, Carson FR Gilford Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.4 74
77 Hanan, Raegan 8 Weare Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.2 75
78 Harlow, Brianna 8 WRMS 7:29.4 14:58.8 76
79 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:29.8 14:59.6 77
80 Flynn, Ani 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.1 15:00.1 78
81 Burlock, Mady 8 Gilford Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.3 79
82 Lamarre, Kami 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:31.2 15:02.4 80
83 Pike, Audra FR Chester Academy 7:32.4 15:04.7 81
84 Calcutt, Holland 7 The Well School 7:33.1 15:06.2 82
85 Daniel, Kelli 6 Nottingham School 7:34.0 15:07.9 83
86 Ladd, Autumn FR Winchester School 7:35.0 15:10.0 84
87 Aziz, Jaci FR Auburn Village School 7:35.2 15:10.3 85
88 Mendez, Paige 6 The Well School 7:35.6 15:11.2 86
89 Dion, Hannah FR Barrington Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.3 87
90 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.7 88
91 Ronci, Ella 7 Plymouth Elementary School 7:37.1 15:14.2 89
92 LaRoche, Anika 6 Nottingham School 7:37.5 15:15.0 90
93 Zimont, Alyssa 8 Three Rivers School 7:37.9 15:15.8 91
94 Deuso, Leah FR Newfound Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 92
95 Powers, Riley 8 Gilford Middle School 7:38.7 15:17.4 93
96 Fermon, Holly FR Newmarket 7:38.9 15:17.7 94
97 Austin, Mika 8 Newfound Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0 95
98 Jones , Karina FR Newmarket 7:39.7 15:19.3 96
99 Chavda, Anushka FR Nottingham School 7:39.8 15:19.6 97
100 Rossi, Addison 7 Hampstead Middle School 7:40.0 15:19.9 98
101 Santiago , Gabrylle 8 Newmarket 7:40.2 15:20.4 99
102 Paterson, Katie 8 Weare Middle School 7:41.5 15:22.9 100
103 Copeland, Sophie FR Chesterfield School 7:43.2 15:26.3 101
104 Jadlocki, Olivia FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9 102
105 Wooster, Beckley 8 Winchester School 7:43.8 15:27.6 103
106 Davidson, Kailey 7 Chester Academy 7:44.7 15:29.4 104
107 Fondakowski, Anna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:45.8 15:31.5 105
108 Hill, Iris FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9 106
109 Derry, Scarlet 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:47.5 15:34.9  
110 Boyer, Natalie FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:49.1 15:38.1 107
111 Croteau, Kimberly FR Winchester School 7:50.4 15:40.7 108
112 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0 109
113 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.2 110
114 Meredith, Kerivan 6 Strafford School 7:51.9 15:43.7 111
115 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:52.4 15:44.8 112
116 Plante, MaxAmelia 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:52.6 15:45.1 113
117 Richards, Avery 8 Newmarket 7:52.7 15:45.3 114
118 Warzocha, Anna 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:52.8 15:45.5 115
119 Stone, Abby FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6 116
120 Adams, Maddy 6 Chesterfield School 7:53.7 15:47.3 117
121 Bent, Jasmine 8 Surry Village Charter School 7:54.6 15:49.1 118
122 Miller, Alana 8 Weare Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.3 119
123 Korbet, Izabel 8 Henniker Community School 7:55.9 15:51.7 120
124 Girardet, Eleanor 8 Henniker Community School 7:57.6 15:55.2 121
125 Webster, Lily 8 WRMS 8:00.4 16:00.7 122
126 Bisson, Lia 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:00.9 16:01.8 123
127 Benson, Amy FR Newmarket 8:01.4 16:02.7 124
128 Halle, Josie 7 Newfound Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.6 125
129 Arenella, Brooke 6 Three Rivers School 8:02.6 16:05.2 126
130 Petrov, Elizabeth 8 South Meadow School 8:02.9 16:05.7 127
131 Kohler, Annabelle FR Surry Village Charter School 8:03.1 16:06.2 128
132 Brown, Emily FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.7 129
133 Collins, Rya FR South Meadow School 8:03.9 16:07.7 130
134 Martin, Catherine FR St. Joseph Jr. High 8:04.0 16:07.9 131
135 Tardiff, Anna FR Shaker Road School 8:04.9 16:09.7 132
136 Magnus, Sidney 7 Shaker Road School 8:05.6 16:11.2 133
137 Butterfield, Frances 7 Shaker Road School 8:06.2 16:12.4 134
138 Philips, Laura 8 South Meadow School 8:07.0 16:14.0 135
139 Sheahan, Kaylie 8 Hampstead Middle School 8:08.0 16:15.9 136
140 Kangas, Christenia FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:08.6 16:17.1 137
141 McGinty, Sophia FR Henniker Community School 8:12.4 16:24.8 138
142 Wall, Zoie FR Three Rivers School 8:13.4 16:26.8 139
143 Steinmetz, Hailey 6 Three Rivers School 8:13.9 16:27.7 140
144 Schaumloffel, Emma 8 Boynton Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.5 141
145 Hurley, Joslynn FR Epsom Central School 8:15.1 16:30.1  
146 Tanner, Tessa FR Gilford Middle School 8:15.7 16:31.3 142
147 Downey, Laurel 7 Epsom Central School 8:18.8 16:37.6  
148 McIntyre, Indira 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:19.0 16:37.9 143
149 Berube, Rachel 8 Henniker Community School 8:19.5 16:38.9 144
150 Walton, Kelsie 6 Henniker Community School 8:20.3 16:40.5 145
151 Corbitt, Lillian FR Three Rivers School 8:21.1 16:42.1 146
152 Stefan, Lydia 8 Gilford Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.7 147
153 Legro, Megan 7 Gilford Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.8 148
154 Furlong, Brooke 7 Henniker Community School 8:30.0 16:59.9 149
155 Moriarty, Hayden 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:30.8 17:01.6 150
156 LeBlanc, Madelynne 7 Hampstead Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9 151
157 Blanchard, Grace FR Marlborough School 8:36.0 17:12.0 152
158 Holland, Lillian 6 Shaker Road School 8:39.6 17:19.2 153
159 Achenbach, Estelle 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:42.0 17:23.9 154
160 Huntoon, Kayleigh 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:42.4 17:24.7 155
161 Mariano, Arabella 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:42.9 17:25.7 156
162 White, Cameron FR Chesterfield School 8:43.3 17:26.5 157
163 Ashooh, Sam FR St. Joseph Jr. High 8:45.0 17:29.9 158
164 Pero, Soleil 8 Epsom Central School 8:45.7 17:31.4  
165 Griffin, Beni 7 WRMS 8:46.2 17:32.4 159
166 Stafford, Siena 7 Chester Academy 8:46.4 17:32.8 160
167 Savaria, Alexandria 8 Weare Middle School 8:46.6 17:33.1 161
168 Eckerman, Mia 7 Chester Academy 8:47.0 17:33.9 162
169 Flynn, Erin 8 Hampstead Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5 163
170 Johnson, Audrey 8 St. Joseph Jr. High 8:48.6 17:37.2 164
171 Taylor, Naomi FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:49.1 17:38.2 165
172 Young, Hannah 6 Marlborough School 8:49.2 17:38.4 166
173 Robinson, Valerie 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:49.9 17:39.8 167
174 Moore, Eloise 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:50.2 17:40.4 168
175 Plante, Mikayla FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:50.5 17:41.0 169
176 Parsons, Trudie 7 Alton Central School 8:50.9 17:41.8  
177 Arel, Peyton 8 Weare Middle School 8:51.7 17:43.4 170
178 Furness, Charlotte 7 Henniker Community School 8:52.6 17:45.2 171
179 Martinez, Pia FR The Well School 8:56.0 17:51.9 172
180 Caldwell, India 8 WRMS 8:57.0 17:54.0 173
181 Burnett, Emma 6 Shaker Road School 9:02.9 18:05.8 174
182 Kozikowski, Anna FR Shaker Road School 9:03.0 18:06.0 175
183 Elliott, Fiona FR Shaker Road School 9:06.8 18:13.6 176
184 Vonderahe, Kara 8 Alton Central School 9:11.8 18:23.6  
185 Yatsevich, Mary FR Marlborough School 9:15.1 18:30.2 177
186 Pelkey, Olivia 7 Winchester School 9:20.6 18:41.1 178
187 Greer, Corrine 7 Marlborough School 9:21.0 18:42.0 179
188 Ullman, Zoe 6 Chesterfield School 9:23.0 18:46.0 180
189 Corey, Hannah 8 Weare Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.8 181
190 Labrie, Ella 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:28.7 18:57.4 182
191 Porter, Kara 7 Hampstead Middle School 9:29.3 18:58.6 183
192 Barton, Peyton 8 Weare Middle School 9:33.2 19:06.4 184
193 Faucher, Chloe FR Chesterfield School 9:34.7 19:09.3 185
194 Fischer, Jasmine 7 Chesterfield School 9:47.1 19:34.1 186
195 Edwards, Jordan 7 Newfound Middle School 9:52.8 19:45.6 187
196 Heon, Sarah 6 Chesterfield School 10:00.8 20:01.5 188
197 Ndahayo, Rachel FR St. Joseph Jr. High 10:12.0 20:24.0 189
198 Cheng, Sophia FR WRMS 10:18.2 20:36.3 190
199 Sears, Emily 8 WRMS 10:19.0 20:37.9 191
200 Banley-Bill, Rhiannon 7 Barrington Middle School 10:20.9 20:41.7  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:33 13:42 70 4 9 11 18 28 29 39
2 1:08:19 13:39 83 1 3 10 13 56 60 70
3 1:09:09 13:49 86 6 8 15 16 41 43 58
4 1:10:03 14:00 102 5 17 22 27 31 33 42
4 1:09:48 13:57 102 2 7 20 24 49 50 51
6 1:13:32 14:42 175 26 30 35 40 44 46 47
7 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:14:27 14:53 184 12 23 38 54 57 64 81
8 1:24:16 16:51 243 19 21 52 69 82    
9 1:19:57 15:59 256 25 36 61 63 71    
10 1:23:23 16:40 261 14 37 53 77 80 83 84
11 1:23:23 16:40 279 32 34 65 72 76 78 79
12 1:29:53 17:58 310 45 48 59 73 85    
13 1:24:17 16:51 318 55 62 66 67 68 74 75
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foster, Evan 8 Newfound Middle School 6:02.1 12:04.2  
2 Fox, Tristan 7 Surry Village Charter School 6:13.3 12:26.6  
3 Paulette, Joshua FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:14.2 12:28.3 1
4 Knapp, Michael FR Candia Moore School 6:17.5 12:34.9 2
5 Northcott, David 7 Fall Mountain Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.1 3
6 Hall, Hunter 8 South Meadow School 6:23.9 12:47.7 4
7 Witkowski, Michael 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:24.7 12:49.4 5
8 Reilly, Calvin FR The Derryfield School 6:28.0 12:55.9 6
9 Lombarra, Gavin 7 Surry Village Charter School 6:31.3 13:02.6  
10 Bradshaw, Henry 7 Candia Moore School 6:43.8 13:27.5 7
11 Lautieri, Tyler FR The Derryfield School 6:46.4 13:32.8 8
12 Contois, Hunter 8 South Meadow School 6:46.8 13:33.5 9
13 Frithsen, Ben 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 6:47.0 13:33.9 10
14 Boisvert, Mitchell 7 South Meadow School 6:49.8 13:39.5 11
15 Uber, Dustyn 7 Deerfield Community Schoo 6:52.3 13:44.5 12
16 LaPlume, Benjamin FR Newfound Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.8  
17 Gowdy, Edward FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:53.9 13:47.8 13
18 Nereson, Sam 8 Three Rivers School 6:54.8 13:49.6 14
19 Lebiedz, Dylan FR The Derryfield School 6:55.5 13:50.9 15
20 Martin, Zach 8 The Derryfield School 6:56.2 13:52.3 16
21 Allard, Connor FR Heronfield Academy 6:58.9 13:57.7  
22 Swan, Robert 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:59.7 13:59.4 17
23 King, Kiernan 7 South Meadow School 7:02.5 14:05.0 18
24 Donovan, Nathan 8 St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:03.3 14:06.5 19
25 Cote, Jacob 8 Candia Moore School 7:04.1 14:08.2 20
26 Roberts, Jonah 6 St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:05.3 14:10.6 21
27 Dugas, Ben FR Epsom Central School 7:05.8 14:11.6  
28 Wimmer, Michael FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:06.8 14:13.6 22
29 Ben, Deeley 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:07.2 14:14.3 23
30 Cote, Max 8 Candia Moore School 7:07.6 14:15.2 24
31 Whalen, Donald 8 Nashua Catholic 7:09.7 14:19.3 25
32 LeBlanc, Tony FR Hampstead Middle School 7:10.6 14:21.1 26
33 Kerouac, Luc 7 Epsom Central School 7:12.6 14:25.1  
34 Annunziato, Santiago FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:13.8 14:27.6 27
35 Borges, Justin 8 South Meadow School 7:14.2 14:28.3 28
36 Olivio, Alex FR South Meadow School 7:15.0 14:29.9 29
37 Abruzzese, Anthony 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 30
38 Ortiz, Andres FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:16.8 14:33.5 31
39 Menard, Brayden 8 Weare Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2 32
40 Gaudreau, Mason FR Heronfield Academy 7:17.4 14:34.7  
41 Hobley, Alex 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:18.5 14:36.9 33
42 Calle, Rio 7 Weare Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.2 34
43 Mackin, Cole 7 Hampstead Middle School 7:18.7 14:37.4 35
44 Donovan, Kru 7 Nottingham School 7:20.1 14:40.2  
45 Nardone, Matthew FR Nashua Catholic 7:22.4 14:44.8 36
46 Case, Gavin FR Three Rivers School 7:23.9 14:47.8 37
47 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:24.7 14:49.4 38
48 Featherstone, Elliot 7 South Meadow School 7:26.6 14:53.1 39
49 Breen, Ryan 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8 40
50 Estrella, Luis 8 Moultonborough Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3  
51 Mocklin, Cedric FR Heronfield Academy 7:28.6 14:57.1  
52 Moulton, Jared FR The Derryfield School 7:29.0 14:57.9 41
53 Beaudin, Patrick FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:31.2 15:02.4 42
54 Hines, Sam FR The Derryfield School 7:32.1 15:04.1 43
55 Adams-Gagne, Daniel 7 Epsom Central School 7:34.0 15:08.0  
56 Sprague, Landon 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4 44
57 Gao, Jonathan 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:34.3 15:08.6 45
58 Soucy, Ethan FR Hampstead Middle School 7:34.5 15:08.9 46
59 Manning, Tommy 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:35.0 15:10.0 47
60 Wheeler, Liam FR Nottingham School 7:35.5 15:10.9  
61 Chetan, Samarth 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:37.9 15:15.8 48
62 Wozniak, Kayden 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.3  
63 Keating, Hayden FR Candia Moore School 7:41.7 15:23.4 49
64 Drinkwine, Evan 8 WRMS 7:42.2 15:24.3  
65 Struttman, Xavier FR South Meadow School 7:43.8 15:27.6  
66 Small, Daniel 7 Candia Moore School 7:44.6 15:29.1 50
67 Simmons, Alex 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:46.1 15:32.1  
68 Stamatis, Joshua 7 Candia Moore School 7:48.2 15:36.3 51
69 Donovan, Eli 6 St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:49.1 15:38.1 52
70 Pope, Colby 8 Three Rivers School 7:50.0 15:39.9 53
71 Darbe, Christopher 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:50.7 15:41.4  
72 Woodworth, Trevor FR St. Joseph-Salem 7:51.4 15:42.7  
73 Barbuto, Matthew FR Hampstead Middle School 7:52.0 15:44.0  
74 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:52.8 15:45.5 54
75 Hook, Bennett 8 Surry Village Charter School 7:53.1 15:46.2  
76 Lewis, Baidyn 8 Belmont Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
77 Jacques, Matthew 8 Hampstead Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5  
78 Cook, Rusty FR St. Mary Academy 7:55.0 15:49.9 55
79 Buswell, Drew FR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.8 56
80 Klonel, Nathan 8 South Meadow School 7:55.5 15:51.0  
81 Crotty, Connor 7 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:56.9 15:53.8 57
82 Boisselle, Brice 8 Belmont Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
83 Collins, Zach 7 South Meadow School 7:59.3 15:58.6  
84 Terrile, Anthony 8 Hampstead Middle School 8:03.1 16:06.1  
85 Gagnon, Noah 8 The Derryfield School 8:04.4 16:08.8 58
86 Rosenthal, Ben 8 The Derryfield School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
87 Yurovchak, Michael 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:05.8 16:11.5 59
88 Aldrich, Francis 7 Fall Mountain Middle School 8:06.5 16:13.0 60
89 Lawson, Justin FR Seabrook Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.6  
90 Jones, Josh 8 Hampstead Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.1  
91 Parra, Sebastian 8 The Derryfield School 8:11.7 16:23.4  
92 Vaillancourt, Noah 7 Hampstead Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.4  
93 Fortier, Joe FR Moultonborough Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.2  
94 Prangley, Cam FR Nashua Catholic 8:15.2 16:30.3 61
95 Ford, Cole FR St. Mary Academy 8:15.4 16:30.8 62
96 Sumner, Josiah 8 Candia Moore School 8:15.9 16:31.7  
97 Newsom, John 8 Hopkinton Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.5  
98 Jalbert, Gavin FR Hampstead Middle School 8:17.5 16:34.9  
99 Bowen, Ian FR Hampstead Middle School 8:17.6 16:35.2  
100 Currier, Nicholas FR Nashua Catholic 8:19.6 16:39.1 63
101 St. Pierre, Tyler 7 Auburn Village School 8:23.5 16:46.9  
102 Matson, Jack 7 Strafford School 8:24.0 16:48.0  
103 Margeson, James 8 Heronfield Academy 8:26.6 16:53.1  
104 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:26.8 16:53.5 64
105 Taylor, Ben FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.6  
106 Roy, Dylan 8 Auburn Village School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
107 Linstad, Arik 8 Weare Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.3 65
108 Monteiro, Charlie 7 St. Mary Academy 8:35.6 17:11.2 66
109 Mendenhall, Carter 8 St. Mary Academy 8:36.9 17:13.8 67
110 Bowmen, Luke 8 Surry Village Charter School 8:37.2 17:14.3  
111 Singer, Jonas 8 Hopkinton Middle School 8:37.3 17:14.5  
112 Rosenthal, Zach 8 The Derryfield School 8:39.5 17:18.9  
113 McDowell, Jameson 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:40.0 17:20.0  
114 Kanteres, Elias 8 The Derryfield School 8:40.5 17:20.9  
115 Joas, Bodie 8 Candia Moore School 8:44.5 17:29.0  
116 Button, Grayson 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:44.8 17:29.5  
117 Jones, Noah 6 Chester Academy 8:44.9 17:29.8  
118 McGee, Jack 8 St. Mary Academy 8:46.1 17:32.2 68
119 Lewine, Nate 8 Hopkinton Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.3  
120 Stuart, Owen FR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:47.7 17:35.3 69
121 Titone, Connor 8 Chester Academy 8:48.0 17:35.9  
122 Patch , Braydon 7 Fall Mountain Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.3 70
123 Fewell, Tyler FR Seabrook Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3  
124 Pelletier, Logan 8 Auburn Village School 8:49.4 17:38.7  
125 Bartlett, Ben 8 Nottingham School 8:51.3 17:42.6  
126 Martin, Connor 8 Nashua Catholic 8:52.2 17:44.4 71
127 Froburg, Quinn 7 Nottingham School 8:56.5 17:53.0  
128 Lowe, Noah 7 Strafford School 8:57.5 17:54.9  
129 Prescott, Benjamin FR Weare Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.1 72
130 Jones, Jackson 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:06.9 18:13.7 73
131 Britton, Michael 7 Hampstead Middle School 9:11.0 18:22.0  
132 Heon, Brenden FR Candia Moore School 9:13.6 18:27.1  
133 Hill, Cormac 8 Winchester School 9:18.0 18:36.0  
134 Plante, Calvin 8 Chester Academy 9:19.1 18:38.1  
135 Keaton, Jameson 8 Hampstead Middle School 9:21.5 18:42.9  
136 Taylor, Cameron FR St. Mary Academy 9:22.7 18:45.3 74
137 Adamo, Peter 8 Henniker Community School 9:24.6 18:49.1  
138 Rodriguez, Andrew 7 St. Mary Academy 9:25.8 18:51.5 75
139 Williams, Connor 8 Weare Middle School 9:27.2 18:54.3 76
140 Delaney, Seamus 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:30.2 19:00.4  
141 Grassi, Joseph 8 St. Mary Academy 9:31.5 19:02.9  
142 Crowell, Teagan 8 St. Joseph-Salem 9:39.1 19:18.2  
143 Baldoumas, Demitri FR Three Rivers School 9:39.3 19:18.6 77
144 Beaulieu, Owen 7 South Meadow School 9:40.6 19:21.1  
145 Duguay, Jacob 8 Weare Middle School 9:45.3 19:30.5 78
146 Belliveau, Lucas 8 Weare Middle School 9:48.8 19:37.6 79
147 Cepeck, Bradley 7 Three Rivers School 9:54.0 19:48.0 80
148 Lavertu, Connor 8 Weare Middle School 9:56.3 19:52.6  
149 Blair, Michael 8 The Derryfield School 9:59.3 19:58.5  
150 Potter, Noah 8 WRMS 9:59.5 19:58.9  
151 Wentworth, Robert 7 Epsom Central School 10:01.9 20:03.7  
152 Crumb, Aiden FR Hampstead Middle School 10:02.2 20:04.3  
153 Lacross, Jace 8 Chichester Cross Country 10:08.0 20:16.0  
154 Merritt, Ethan 8 Hampstead Middle School 10:12.7 20:25.4  
155 Packowski, Joey 8 Hampstead Middle School 10:14.2 20:28.3  
156 Mandigo, Hunter 7 Deerfield Community Schoo 10:19.0 20:37.9 81
157 Williams, Ben 8 Gilford Middle School 10:22.6 20:45.1  
158 Vigue, Matthew 7 Chichester Cross Country 10:33.5 21:07.0  
159 Truesdell, Gunner 6 Winchester School 11:02.2 22:04.4  
160 Gandini, Kyle 7 Gilford Middle School 11:14.7 22:29.3  
161 Zinck, Kaiden 6 St. Thomas Aquinas School 11:23.0 22:45.9 82
162 Wall, Zander 7 Three Rivers School 12:25.0 24:50.0 83
163 Harrington, Sam 7 Three Rivers School 12:31.5 25:03.0 84
164 Mancebo, Matthew 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 12:32.0 25:04.0 85