2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mahoney, Ryliegh 7 Middle School at Parkside 7:05.1 14:10.1  
2 Bryson, Sarah 7 Amherst Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
3 Nickerson, Gabby 7 Rochester Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4  
4 Pettis, Sydney 7 Portsmouth Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.6  
5 Eaton, Carly 7 Hampton Academy 7:23.1 14:46.2  
6 Burrus, Anna 7 Hampton Academy 7:25.1 14:50.1  
7 white, sayde 7 Londonderry Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2  
8 Scherpf, Karli 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:31.5 15:02.9  
9 Goulas, Ella 7 Rundlett Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.3  
10 Stienberg, Parker 7 Rundlett Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.7  
11 Hobausz, Mallory 7 Hillside Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.6  
12 Strandson, Chelsey 7 McLaughlin 7:46.8 15:33.6  
13 Joaquin, Vivi 7 Hillside Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
14 Skafidas, Sophia 7 Rundlett Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.2  
15 Orleans, Amber 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.7  
16 Topitzer, Kaeli 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.8  
17 Arzelli, Gianna 7 Hillside Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4  
18 Corliss, Grace 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
19 Pavlik, Elena 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.6  
20 Moffett, Malia 7 Rundlett Middle School 7:55.0 15:49.9  
21 Leach, Eliza 7 Keene Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.8  
22 Ellsworth, Sarah 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
23 Hays, Kyra 7 Cooperative Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
24 Iorio, talia 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:02.5 16:05.0  
25 Ochoa, Dulcemaria 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
26 Nelligan, Rosey 7 Keene Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.4  
27 Andrews, Ellie 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
28 Boardman, Isabel 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 8:07.2 16:14.3  
29 Smith, Sherry 7 Rundlett Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3  
30 Weglarz, Mia 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9  
31 Davidson, Kendra 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.3  
32 Kam, Caliyah 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.4  
33 Cianciolo, Julianna 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 8:14.7 16:29.3  
34 Kennedy, Margaret 7 Rundlett Middle School 8:15.5 16:30.9  
35 Henderson, Violet 7 Hillside Middle School 8:16.0 16:31.9  
36 Dater Roberts, Phoebe 7 Rundlett Middle School 8:16.5 16:33.0  
37 Wheeler, Olivia 7 Hillside Middle School 8:19.2 16:38.3  
38 Mota, Alexis 7 Keene Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
39 morrow, kayla 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:22.3 16:44.5  
40 Ferdinando, Tia 7 Hillside Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1  
41 Roulston, Ellie 7 Hampton Academy 8:23.6 16:47.2  
42 Geddes, Madison 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.7  
43 carroll, hanna 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
44 Gosson, Ava 7 Hillside Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.1  
45 White, Teagan 7 Mountain View MS 8:26.3 16:52.5  
46 Martinez, Tiffany 7 Dover MS 8:26.5 16:53.0  
47 Kelley, Elizabeth 7 Hillside Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.8  
48 Legallo, Kelly 7 McLaughlin 8:29.1 16:58.2  
49 Jillson, Jessica 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.3  
50 doherty, danielle 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.7  
51 dooley, clara 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
52 Bolobanic, Madison 7 Dover MS 8:30.6 17:01.1  
53 Foster, Bella 7 Kearsarge Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.3  
54 Nossiff, Lilly 7 Dover MS 8:32.0 17:03.9  
55 More, Maya 7 Dover MS 8:36.1 17:12.1  
56 Card, Ava 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:37.0 17:14.0  
57 Blanchette, Anna 7 Dover MS 8:38.2 17:16.3  
58 Tetreault, Samantha 7 Pelham Memorial School 8:39.0 17:17.9  
59 Giampa, Josie 7 Hampton Academy 8:40.8 17:21.5  
60 Petrocelli, Louisa 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.7  
61 maher, nora 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.1  
62 Slan, LoRencia 7 Hillside Middle School 8:45.6 17:31.2  
63 Goldsmith, Rose 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:46.1 17:32.1  
64 Provencher, London 7 Hillside Middle School 8:48.8 17:37.6  
65 Thompson, Lena 7 Bow Memorial School 8:49.3 17:38.6  
66 Perkins, Zoe 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
67 Macek, Madeline 7 Keene Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9  
68 Burke, Olivia 7 Keene Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.4  
69 Sullivan, Shea 7 Oyster River Middle School 9:02.2 18:04.3  
70 Houle, Emily 7 Rochester Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.2  
71 Elly, Sasha 7 Oyster River Middle School 9:03.3 18:06.6  
72 Monroy, Kaylieh 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:03.7 18:07.4  
73 Holden, Anielia 7 Oyster River Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8  
74 Wilson, Kaylyn 7 McLaughlin 9:08.8 18:17.5  
75 Clifton, Lily 7 Pelham Memorial School 9:11.2 18:22.4  
76 Marchesi, Ava 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 9:12.4 18:24.7  
77 Pelletier, Luisa 7 Dover MS 9:13.1 18:26.2  
78 Babyak, Emerson 7 Hampton Academy 9:14.5 18:28.9  
79 Rockwell, Julia 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:17.5 18:35.0  
80 Pagano, Caitlin 7 Pennichuck Middle School 9:22.5 18:45.0  
81 Champney, Alyssa 7 Keene Middle School 9:25.3 18:50.5  
82 Thurber-Wells, Kora 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.8  
83 Manuel, Kiera 7 Mountain View MS 9:28.1 18:56.2  
84 Coleman, Hazel 7 Hillside Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.6  
85 McGee, Kate 7 Pennichuck Middle School 9:31.4 19:02.7  
86 White, Evy 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 9:33.9 19:07.8  
87 Gallant, Keily 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:35.2 19:10.4  
88 Arumugam, Amrita 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 9:38.5 19:17.0  
89 Hill, Charis 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 9:39.9 19:19.7  
90 Litchfield, Karlie 7 Litchfield Middle School 9:42.5 19:24.9  
91 Wolfe, Hannah 7 Oyster River Middle School 9:50.4 19:40.8  
92 Gehling, Jamie 7 Oyster River Middle School 9:53.8 19:47.6  
93 York, Madeline 7 Hillside Middle School 9:55.2 19:50.3  
94 Suarez, Katalia 7 Elm St. Eagles 9:57.3 19:54.6  
95 Sellers, Ava 7 Litchfield Middle School 9:59.1 19:58.1  
96 Batlle, Haily 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:00.5 20:01.0  
97 Collier, Adriana 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:05.8 20:11.6  
98 Ames, Grace 7 Litchfield Middle School 10:07.3 20:14.6  
99 Niswander, Katharine 7 Litchfield Middle School 10:07.5 20:14.9  
100 Blanchette, Chelsey 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 10:17.9 20:35.8  
101 Rios, Karen 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:20.3 20:40.5  
102 perez, mikaela 7 Londonderry Middle School 10:20.5 20:40.9  
103 Owaida, Maya 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 10:22.7 20:45.4  
104 Bradley, Isabella 7 McLaughlin 10:26.5 20:53.0  
105 Rubiosae, Jadey 7 Hillside Middle School 10:29.3 20:58.6  
106 Satyavageeswaran, Sree Krrupa 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:30.1 21:00.2  
107 Parents, Hailey SR Middle School at Parkside 10:32.0 21:03.9  
108 Joglekar, Shreya 7 Oyster River Middle School 10:46.2 21:32.3  
109 Hurrell, Jordan 7 Hampton Academy 10:50.8 21:41.6  
110 Anderson, Molly 7 Rundlett Middle School 10:52.9 21:45.7  
111 Karam, Jennie 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:04.9 22:09.7  
112 Venetos, Elizabeth 7 Dover MS 11:17.8 22:35.5  
113 Witham, Rachel 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:21.3 22:42.5  
114 Interbertolo, Arianna 7 West Running Brook 11:26.1 22:52.2  
115 Cail, Samantha 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 11:43.2 23:26.4  
116 Ferris, Keira 7 Oyster River Middle School 11:53.5 23:46.9  
117 Crespo, Elizabeth 7 Pennichuck Middle School 12:02.7 24:05.4  
118 Harmon, Madison 7 Bow Memorial School 12:07.7 24:15.3  
119 conomacos, arianna 7 Londonderry Middle School 12:11.8 24:23.5  
120 Goldblatt, Sophia 7 Keene Middle School 12:22.3 24:44.6  
121 Halverson, Elizabyth 7 Hampton Academy 12:45.4 25:30.8  
122 Connolly, Abigale 7 Hampton Academy 12:53.8 25:47.6