2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clegg, Sean SO Londonderry Middle School 5:49.2 11:38.3 1
2 Pincoske, Quinton SO Rundlett Middle School 5:55.1 11:50.1 2
3 Visser, Fitsum SO Keene Middle School 5:56.2 11:52.4 3
4 Bordelon, Jesse FR Elm St. Eagles 5:59.1 11:58.1 4
5 Carter, Logan SO Windham Middle School 6:00.1 12:00.2  
6 James, Brock 8 Woodbury Middle School 6:02.6 12:05.2 5
7 Chorlian, William FR Rundlett Middle School 6:05.0 12:10.0 6
8 Prescott, Armand SO Hudson Memorial School 6:07.9 12:15.7 7
9 Coffie , D’Sean SO Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:08.8 12:17.5 8
10 Olsen, Rory SO Elm St. Eagles 6:09.3 12:18.6 9
11 Telge, Tyler SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:10.8 12:21.6 10
12 Huffman, Micah SO Hillside Middle School 6:11.6 12:23.2 11
13 Gleason, Liam SO Rundlett Middle School 6:14.4 12:28.8 12
14 Colby, Ben SO Hillside Middle School 6:14.8 12:29.5 13
15 Somma, Donovan SO Keene Middle School 6:15.1 12:30.1 14
16 Tafe, Lukas FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:15.8 12:31.5 15
17 Azevedo, Leo SO Hillside Middle School 6:18.6 12:37.1 16
18 Merrill, Read SO Rundlett Middle School 6:18.7 12:37.4 17
19 Giza, Jett FR Keene Middle School 6:19.9 12:39.8 18
20 Norwalt, Griffin FR Rundlett Middle School 6:20.1 12:40.1 19
21 Ryder, Jacob SO Rundlett Middle School 6:20.2 12:40.3 20
22 Soucy, Joshua SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:20.6 12:41.1 21
23 Savageau, Colby FR Woodbury Middle School 6:20.9 12:41.8 22
24 Allen, Matthew SO Cooperative Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.6 23
25 Cook, Alex FR Dover MS 6:21.9 12:43.7 24
26 Poirier, Jeremy FR Woodbury Middle School 6:23.0 12:45.9 25
27 Byrne, Daniel 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:23.2 12:46.4 26
28 Gregoire, Brennan FR Cooperative Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.2 27
29 Palmeter, Aidan SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.7 28
30 Mills, Charlie 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:25.7 12:51.4 29
31 Thompson, Wesley SO Rundlett Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.2 30
32 Covert, Charlie FR Dover MS 6:26.9 12:53.8 31
33 Sears, Ben SO Dover MS 6:29.4 12:58.8 32
34 Runez, Silas FR Keene Middle School 6:30.4 13:00.8 33
35 Lindholm, Zachary SO Londonderry Middle School 6:31.2 13:02.4 34
36 Robbins, Brandon SO Londonderry Middle School 6:31.6 13:03.1 35
37 Rosenthall, Jack FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:32.9 13:05.8 36
38 Fortin, Ryan SO Londonderry Middle School 6:33.2 13:06.3 37
39 Theodore, Connor SO Elm St. Eagles 6:34.0 13:07.9 38
40 LaGrasse, Benjamin 8 Woodbury Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.7 39
41 Farnsworth, Asher FR Keene Middle School 6:34.6 13:09.2 40
42 Nolan, Eric SO Keene Middle School 6:34.8 13:09.6 41
43 O’Donnell, Keith SO Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:35.0 13:10.0 42
44 Johe, Rylan FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:35.3 13:10.6 43
45 Diaz, Gavin FR Hillside Middle School 6:35.6 13:11.2 44
46 Cadete, Gabriel SO Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:35.9 13:11.7 45
47 Berthiaume, Nathaniel FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:36.2 13:12.3 46
48 Karr, Luke SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:36.9 13:13.8 47
49 Patronick, Cameron 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:37.6 13:15.1 48
50 Oljey, Aiden FR Londonderry Middle School 6:39.1 13:18.1 49
51 Krick, Micah FR Dover MS 6:41.2 13:22.4 50
52 Brien, Camdon 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:42.8 13:25.5 51
53 Royal, Andrew SO Cooperative Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.2 52
54 Cherkadi, Mithil SO Elm St. Eagles 6:43.4 13:26.7 53
55 Clegg, Ryan 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:43.5 13:27.0 54
56 Blanchette, Noah SO Dover MS 6:43.7 13:27.4 55
57 Ninteau, Shea FR Elm St. Eagles 6:43.9 13:27.8 56
58 Pagliuso, John FR Timberlane Middle School (Men) 6:44.6 13:29.1 57
59 Plante, John FR Woodbury Middle School 6:44.8 13:29.5 58
60 Wrisley, Dylan SO Londonderry Middle School 6:45.5 13:31.0 59
61 Crawford-Eng, George SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:46.0 13:32.0 60
62 Hall, Zachary FR Elm St. Eagles 6:47.9 13:35.7 61
63 DuPaul, Isaac FR Hillside Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.2 62
64 Messier, Aedan 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.6 63
65 LaPlant, Dylan SO Windham Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8  
66 LaFlamme, Andrew SO Elm St. Eagles 6:50.9 13:41.7 64
67 Nelligan, Sean SO Keene Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.7 65
68 Durawa, Will SO Dover MS 6:55.8 13:51.6 66
69 Moore, Jon FR Merrimack Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.6 67
70 Eastwood, Carl FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:59.2 13:58.3 68
71 Alderton, Berkeley FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:59.7 13:59.3 69
72 Benoit, George SO Merrimack Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.7 70
73 Safstrom, Tyler SO Merrimack Middle School 7:01.0 14:01.9 71
74 Grimes, Jacob SO Woodbury Middle School 7:01.1 14:02.2 72
75 Kostar, Matthew SO Merrimack Middle School 7:01.9 14:03.8 73
76 Mallett, Jack FR Hudson Memorial School 7:02.3 14:04.5 74
77 Mone, Ryan SO Dover MS 7:04.8 14:09.5 75
78 McDonough, Ian FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.9 14:09.8 76
79 Edwards, Toby SO Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:05.2 14:10.3 77
80 Byrne, Andrew 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:05.7 14:11.3 78
81 Ingram, Cameron SO Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:05.8 14:11.6 79
82 Service, Jack FR Hillside Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0 80
83 Denio, Stephen FR Southside Middle School 7:06.2 14:12.4  
84 Nemeth, Michael SO Hudson Memorial School 7:10.0 14:20.0 81
85 Bunkartas, Leo SO Hudson Memorial School 7:10.3 14:20.5 82
86 Foulis, Patrick FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.4 14:20.8 83
87 Spence, Evan 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.6 84
88 Hermann, Connor SO Hillside Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.1 85
89 Grauslys, Anthony FR Hudson Memorial School 7:15.4 14:30.8 86
90 Erickson, Freeman 8 Hudson Memorial School 7:17.1 14:34.1 87
91 Konieczny, Garrett SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:17.5 14:35.0 88
92 Scibelli, Luke SO Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:19.7 14:39.4 89
93 Pappalardo, Mark SO Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:19.9 14:39.7 90
94 Dumont, KaiDan SO Merrimack Middle School 7:21.4 14:42.8 91
95 Sullivan, Ryan SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.6  
96 Truesdale, Cody FR Southside Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5  
97 Walters, Evan FR Merrimack Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.1 92
98 Marcotte, Nicholas SO Hudson Memorial School 7:34.1 15:08.1 93
99 Cherbonneau, Anthony FR Merrimack Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9 94
100 Katsoulis, Nicholas FR Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:44.3 15:28.6 95
101 Adeoya, Sam FR Southside Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.6  
102 Hawkins, Nick SO Windham Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0  
103 Rodriguez, Victor FR Southside Middle School 7:56.6 15:53.2  
104 Carrubba, Mason FR Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:57.7 15:55.3 96