2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gagnon, Alexander SO Mountain View MS 6:37.8 13:15.5  
2 Marquez, Anthony SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:44.5 13:28.9  
3 Davis, Owen SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:45.5 13:31.0  
4 Brown, Tyler SO Londonderry Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.2  
5 Lombardi, Anthony SO Rundlett Middle School 6:54.8 13:49.5  
6 Morris, Matthew SO Pennichuck Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.4  
7 Brunelle, Benjamin SO Elm St. Eagles 6:55.9 13:51.7  
8 Escandon, Aden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.5  
9 Caro, Mateo SO Woodbury Middle School 6:57.5 13:54.9  
10 Gates, Nathaniel SO Woodbury Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2  
11 Emmons, Cayden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:03.0 14:05.9  
12 Belanger, Boden SO Londonderry Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.8  
13 Wilson, John SO Londonderry Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3  
14 Lins, Trey SO Hillside Middle School 7:03.9 14:07.8  
15 Goldtein, Jackson SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.1  
16 Thomas, Marc SO Londonderry Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6  
17 Olsen, Marco SO Hudson Memorial School 7:07.5 14:14.9  
18 Fier, Logen SO Elm St. Eagles 7:08.3 14:16.5  
19 Visconti, Matthew SO Londonderry Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.1  
20 Mourgenos, Caden SO Dover MS 7:09.4 14:18.8  
21 Smith, Josh SO Keene Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.2  
22 Courchesne, Malcolm SO Cooperative Middle School 7:09.7 14:19.4  
23 Eddy, Michael SO Oyster River Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.8  
24 Manuel, Liam SO Keene Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6  
25 White, Liam SO Rundlett Middle School 7:10.6 14:21.2  
26 Judge, Riley SO Mountain View MS 7:11.3 14:22.5  
27 Kurniawan, Nathanael SO Dover MS 7:11.8 14:23.6  
28 McIntyre, Dan SO Keene Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.2  
29 Friedman, Jacob SO Keene Middle School 7:17.4 14:34.7  
30 Scala, Samuel SO Woodbury Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.8  
31 Asdot, Frankie SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.2  
32 Hogan, Allen SO Elm St. Eagles 7:19.6 14:39.1  
33 Boyer, Joey SO Mountain View MS 7:20.9 14:41.8  
34 Mikulsky, Nathan SO Cooperative Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.5  
35 Buckley, William SO Londonderry Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.3  
36 Kay, Kellen SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.8  
37 Ormerod, Graham SO Keene Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3  
38 Gallant, Nathan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.7  
39 Rice, Griffin SO Cooperative Middle School 7:32.0 15:03.9  
40 Fiorenza, Ethan SO Dover MS 7:33.2 15:06.4  
41 Nomula, Advay SO Dover MS 7:33.3 15:06.6  
42 Kray, Donovan SO Keene Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5  
43 Conley, Mason SO Keene Middle School 7:36.0 15:11.9  
44 Sevigny, Aidan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:36.3 15:12.6  
45 Young, Aaron SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:36.4 15:12.8  
46 Bryant, Shelton SO Elm St. Eagles 7:40.8 15:21.5  
47 McGovern, Sam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:41.3 15:22.5  
48 Cote, Logan SO Mountain View MS 7:41.7 15:23.4  
49 Dixon, Evan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:42.2 15:24.4  
50 Acker, Payton SO Woodbury Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
51 Wall, Murphy SO Hampton Academy 7:42.9 15:25.8  
52 Raskow, Mitchell SO Woodbury Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.6  
53 Poisson, Trevor SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.7  
54 Duval, Nolan SO Hillside Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3  
55 Gauthier, Carter SO Elm St. Eagles 7:46.8 15:33.5  
56 Harrison, Alex SO Londonderry Middle School 7:47.0 15:33.9  
57 Arcieri, Vincent SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.4  
58 Gomez, Ian SO Rundlett Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4  
59 Dodge, Ivan SO Litchfield Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.8  
60 Grieco, Michael SO Litchfield Middle School 7:50.0 15:40.0  
61 Otero, Dominic SO Hillside Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.5  
62 Dodge, Owen SO Litchfield Middle School 7:52.2 15:44.3  
63 Finn, Sean SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6  
64 Gardner, Billy SO Hillside Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5  
65 Lubelczyk, Braeden SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
66 Leonard, Russell SO Pelham Memorial School 7:58.5 15:56.9  
67 Chong, Chris SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:59.7 15:59.3  
68 Labrie, Colin SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:59.9 15:59.8  
69 McCudden, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 8:00.1 16:00.1  
70 Wolf, Luke SO Woodbury Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
71 DeCoste, Bryce SO Londonderry Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.3  
72 Maroni, Nicholas SO Dover MS 8:03.4 16:06.7  
73 Marelli, Erik SO Hampton Academy 8:04.0 16:07.9  
74 Duguay, Myles SO Hampton Academy 8:06.6 16:13.2  
75 Boucher, Tyler SO Mountain View MS 8:07.1 16:14.2  
76 Hamrecht, Marc SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.5  
77 Stark, Owen SO Oyster River Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.3  
78 Patenaude, Sam SO Elm St. Eagles 8:09.2 16:18.3  
79 Froehlich, Logan SO Mountain View MS 8:09.4 16:18.8  
80 Martinez, Ricardo SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:09.9 16:19.7  
81 Goodell, Harrison SO Dover MS 8:10.8 16:21.6  
82 Mears, Harley SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
83 Simard, Ewan SO Cooperative Middle School 8:13.0 16:25.9  
84 Segura, George SO Rundlett Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4  
85 Velasquez, Julien SO Elm St. Eagles 8:13.6 16:27.1  
86 Buell, Ty SO Kennett Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.5  
87 Lytle, CJ SO Merrimack Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.3  
88 Naughton, Max SO Merrimack Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.5  
89 Ruiz, Jr, Derek SO Hampton Academy 8:18.6 16:37.2  
90 Menear, Connor SO Pelham Memorial School 8:18.9 16:37.8  
91 Lantz, Noah SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:19.2 16:38.4  
92 Capone, Rocky SO Portsmouth Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.7  
93 Long, Davis SO Cooperative Middle School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
94 MacGregor, Nathan SO Merrimack Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
95 Bartolomucci, Tyler SO Milford Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.7  
96 Moore Jahn, Cameron SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:39.0 17:17.9  
97 McCarthy, Dylan SO Pelham Memorial School 8:39.8 17:19.5  
98 MacDonald, Logan SO West Running Brook 8:40.4 17:20.7  
99 Landry, Tyler SO Dover MS 8:42.6 17:25.1  
100 Bairstow, Jackson SO Dover MS 8:43.7 17:27.3  
101 Ravencraft, Alden SO Hampton Academy 8:52.3 17:44.6  
102 Dodge, Sam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:53.7 17:47.3  
103 Wilbur, Lucas SO Keene Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.4  
104 Anderson, Connor SO Rundlett Middle School 9:01.4 18:02.8  
105 Cunningham, Lindsey SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:02.0 18:03.9  
106 Lee, Jaydin SO Rundlett Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.2  
107 Lefebre, Sawyer SO Woodbury Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.8  
108 Berg, Noah SO Dover MS 9:07.1 18:14.1  
109 Ronner-Bland, Max SO Hampton Academy 9:13.4 18:26.7  
110 Shaughnessy, Paul SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:19.1 18:38.1  
111 Mackenzie, Duncan SO Kennett Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.5  
112 Kloc, Justin SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:22.4 18:44.8  
113 Philips, Zak SO Kennett Middle School 9:24.6 18:49.2  
114 Smith, Martin SO Dover MS 9:25.0 18:49.9  
115 Fowler, Caleb SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:25.5 18:51.0  
116 Dewhurst, Jon JR Kennett Middle School 9:27.5 18:54.9  
117 Owens, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.3  
118 Augusta, Gianni SO Londonderry Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.1  
119 Arthur, Matthew SO Oyster River Middle School 9:36.4 19:12.7  
120 Comtois, Asher SO Londonderry Middle School 9:39.0 19:17.9  
121 Papillon, Jefferey SO Londonderry Middle School 9:43.4 19:26.7  
122 Maynard, Logan SO Merrimack Middle School 9:51.4 19:42.7  
123 Caron, Bryden SO Litchfield Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.6  
124 Sreenivasin, Kishan SO Merrimack Middle School 9:59.1 19:58.2  
125 Desantis Thompson, Casey SO Rundlett Middle School 10:00.1 20:00.2  
126 Soeurn, Maddox SO Elm St. Eagles 10:01.2 20:02.4  
127 Martin, Max SO Merrimack Middle School 10:07.6 20:15.2  
128 Trent, Sam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:12.3 20:24.6  
129 Winslow, Matt SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:12.5 20:24.9  
130 Badger, Connor SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:13.4 20:26.8  
131 Prout, Jack SO Merrimack Middle School 10:27.3 20:54.6  
132 Dunlop, Noah SO Kearsarge Middle School 10:40.0 21:19.9  
133 Bevins, Darren SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:40.7 21:21.4  
134 Mallen, Ryan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:02.0 22:04.0  
135 Freire, Austin SO Rundlett Middle School 11:14.2 22:28.3  
136 Palmer, Ashton SO West Running Brook 11:19.7 22:39.3  
137 Pingree, Sam SO Bow Memorial School 12:47.1 25:34.1  
138 Hutchinson, Gavin SO Bow Memorial School 12:54.1 25:48.1  
139 Oxford, Cohen SO Oyster River Middle School 13:38.2 27:16.4  
140 Strawbridge, Henry FR Oyster River Middle School 13:53.6 27:47.2  
141 Leeman, Hunter SO Milford Middle School 14:54.0 29:48.0