2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Chase FR Mountain View MS 6:29.4 12:58.8  
2 Gurtner, Jacob FR Rundlett Middle School 6:37.0 13:13.9  
3 Tarbell, Fredrick FR Rundlett Middle School 6:39.8 13:19.5  
4 McLaughlin, Matthew FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.7  
5 Quinn, Caven FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3  
6 Dailey, Hunter FR Amherst Middle School 6:46.8 13:33.6  
7 McCammack, Marcus FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:47.1 13:34.2  
8 Rorger, Sean FR Woodbury Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.4  
9 Raudelunas, Finley FR Amherst Middle School 6:47.5 13:34.9  
10 Albert, Jack FR Amherst Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.6  
11 Marcella, Benjamin FR Amherst Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7  
12 Carlson, Donovan FR Keene Middle School 6:53.6 13:47.1  
13 Gullage, Dylan FR Milford Middle School 6:57.0 13:53.9  
14 Gorski, Johnhenry FR Oyster River Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8  
15 Owre, Aaron FR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
16 Aurillo, Preston FR Woodbury Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.7  
17 Page, Jonathan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4  
18 Plakya, Kevin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.7  
19 Daley, Colin FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.6 14:23.2  
20 Petrovich, Luke FR Keene Middle School 7:12.0 14:24.0  
21 Gomeau, Kai FR Amherst Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8  
22 Ruge, David FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:13.0 14:26.0  
23 Deck, Joey FR Elm St. Eagles 7:13.4 14:26.8  
24 Hooper, Matthew FR Rundlett Middle School 7:13.5 14:27.0  
25 Pope, Nathan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.6  
26 Moffett, Kristian FR Rundlett Middle School 7:16.9 14:33.7  
27 Buckley, Colin FR Mountain View MS 7:17.8 14:35.5  
28 Colby, Conner FR Merrimack Middle School 7:20.0 14:40.0  
29 Nelson, Jack FR Mountain View MS 7:23.2 14:46.4  
30 O'Connor, Braeden FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.7  
31 Dulac, Drew FR Oyster River Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.3  
32 Van Gelder, Tim FR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.0 14:48.0  
33 Munox, Luke FR Keene Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5  
34 Mariacher, Elijah FR Oyster River Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.5  
35 Warden, Mitchell FR Oyster River Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.6  
36 Kuhlhoff, Sean FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:29.5 14:59.0  
37 Pucillo, Kyle FR Elm St. Eagles 7:32.0 15:03.9  
38 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Elm St. Eagles 7:32.6 15:05.2  
39 Cahill, Cody FR Hudson Memorial School 7:33.6 15:07.2  
40 Sawyer, Casey FR Woodbury Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.4  
41 O'Brian, Devan FR Milford Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.6  
42 Burke, Zachary FR Woodbury Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.4  
43 Eastland, Aidan FR Amherst Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.2  
44 Doherty, Nathaniel FR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.1  
45 Clark, Dylan FR Milford Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.4  
46 Robert, Andrew FR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.1  
47 Coleman Jr., Michael FR Hillside Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.8  
48 Chandrasome, Kavera FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.2  
49 Goodman, Eli FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.8  
50 Dater Roberts, Elliot FR Rundlett Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.5  
51 Laidlaw, Simon FR Rundlett Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1  
52 Capano, Caden FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7  
53 St. Jean, Tyler FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.6  
54 Crowley, Michael FR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.4 15:52.7  
55 Makris, Jacob FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:58.8 15:57.6  
56 Brodeur, Elias FR West Running Brook 7:59.9 15:59.8  
57 Cloutier-Kennedy, PJ FR Amherst Middle School 8:00.2 16:00.3  
58 Treacy, Braeden FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5  
59 Chicko, Cameron FR Londonderry Middle School 8:00.4 16:00.7  
60 Dubois, Peter FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
61 Parmenter, Noel FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:02.8 16:05.5  
62 Santino, Dante FR West Running Brook 8:03.7 16:07.4  
63 Di Vernieri, Christian FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.6  
64 Razzaboni, Alex FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.8  
65 Babcock, Jason FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1  
66 Ward, Hunter FR Elm St. Eagles 8:07.7 16:15.3  
67 Tremblay, Drew FR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0  
68 Happy, Scott FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.1  
69 Fagella, Peter FR Hudson Memorial School 8:15.2 16:30.3  
70 Burroughs, Skye FR Litchfield Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.4  
71 Hackett, Ethan FR Rochester Middle School 8:22.7 16:45.4  
72 Phaneuf, Jason FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6  
73 Berube, Parker FR Litchfield Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.5  
74 Julian, Lemai FR Hampton Academy 8:26.0 16:52.0  
75 Chau, Sam FR Londonderry Middle School 8:27.0 16:54.0  
76 Menard, Jason FR Dover MS 8:28.6 16:57.1  
77 Shoneman, Quincy FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.4  
78 Cameron, Hurrell FR Hampton Academy 8:32.7 17:05.4  
79 Hopkins, Jackson FR Milford Middle School 8:35.5 17:10.9  
80 Toscano, John FR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.5 17:12.9  
81 Sevin, Cole FR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.2  
82 DeMarco, Collin FR Timberlane Middle School (Men) 8:37.3 17:14.5  
83 Sewade, Colin FR Elm St. Eagles 8:40.0 17:20.0  
84 Stormann, Dane FR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.5 17:26.9  
85 Pereira, Anthony FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:53.5 17:47.0  
86 Ramanujam, Adarsh FR Dover MS 8:53.7 17:47.3  
87 Ryan, King FR Hampton Academy 8:55.3 17:50.5  
88 Kelsch, MacCarey FR Kennett Middle School 8:56.5 17:52.9  
89 Ward, Sam FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:02.0 18:04.0  
90 Arnold, Nolan FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:12.5 18:25.0  
91 Maynard, Kobie FR Hillside Middle School 9:24.8 18:49.6  
92 O'Connor, Fekadu FR Hampton Academy 9:26.3 18:52.5  
93 Hynds, Aidan FR Londonderry Middle School 9:43.3 19:26.5  
94 Lane, Hunter FR Bow Memorial School 10:02.9 20:05.8  
95 Strauss, Ethan FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:14.9 20:29.7  
96 McGuire, William FR Milford Middle School 10:34.5 21:09.0  
97 Lewek, Henry FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:34.9 21:09.8  
98 Schor, Eli FR Kennett Middle School 11:00.1 22:00.1  
99 Lapointe, Joshua FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:11.3 22:22.6  
100 Glisson, Declan FR Merrimack Middle School 12:07.1 24:14.1  
101 Crowley, Will FR Dover MS 12:34.9 25:09.7  
102 O'Keefe, Aidan FR Merrimack Middle School 13:00.3 26:00.5  
103 Chaar, Jamal FR Woodbury Middle School 14:42.4 29:24.7