2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:27.3 10:54.5 1
2 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:42.2 11:24.3 2
3 Anderson, Kariso FR Amherst Middle School 5:42.7 11:25.4 3
4 Crowell, Avery FR Portsmouth Middle School 5:45.6 11:31.1  
5 Jernigan, Chris FR Oyster River Middle School 5:56.8 11:53.5 4
6 Berns, Matthew 8 Kearsarge Middle School 6:01.7 12:03.4 5
7 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:04.2 12:08.4 6
8 Khalil, Tyson 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:05.0 12:10.0 7
9 Warren, Emerson FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:05.6 12:11.2 8
10 Wallace, Tyler FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:06.4 12:12.7 9
11 Jacobs, Matthew FR Kingswood Regional 6:09.1 12:18.2 10
12 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:10.5 12:21.0 11
13 Biche, Ben FR Kennett Middle School 6:12.0 12:23.9 12
14 Hale, Charlie FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:12.7 12:25.3 13
15 Ulicny, Matthew 7 Amherst Middle School 6:13.6 12:27.1 14
16 Mercier, Mark FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:16.6 12:33.1 15
17 Miller, Owen 8 Bow Memorial School 6:17.3 12:34.5 16
18 O'Connell, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.4 17
19 Levy, Mack FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:19.2 12:38.3  
20 Fleischer, Theo FR Oyster River Middle School 6:19.9 12:39.8 18
21 Harwood, Cole 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:20.3 12:40.5 19
22 Siemienowicz, Aleksei 8 Amherst Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.5 20
23 Westenberg, Jake FR Bow Memorial School 6:24.4 12:48.7 21
24 Betterley, Alden 8 Bow Memorial School 6:25.1 12:50.2 22
25 Guarrera, Noah 7 Amherst Middle School 6:25.5 12:51.0 23
26 Williams, Trip FR Pelham Memorial School 6:26.1 12:52.2 24
27 Anderson, Telisho 8 Amherst Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.1 25
28 Matthews, Marshall FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:28.1 12:56.1 26
29 Glackin, Devon FR Kennett Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5 27
30 Pate, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:31.0 13:01.9 28
31 Steele, Andrew FR Amherst Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.7 29
32 Hagen, Henry FR Oyster River Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.8 30
33 Goodine, Tamiru FR Oyster River Middle School 6:33.1 13:06.2 31
34 Sobel, Beckett 7 Hanover Parks & Rec 6:35.0 13:09.9  
35 Mousseau, Finnian FR Laconia Middle School XC 6:36.3 13:12.6  
36 Simonds, Nicholas 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:36.5 13:12.9 32
37 Savage, Jon FR Hampton Academy 6:37.2 13:14.4 33
38 Kenney, Brandon FR Pelham Memorial School 6:38.7 13:17.4 34
39 Lordan, Pat 8 Milford Middle School 6:41.3 13:22.6 35
40 Zucherman, Caleb 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 6:44.4 13:28.8  
41 Guerrette, Ryan FR Litchfield Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.4 36
42 Joslyn, Jace 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:47.5 13:35.0 37
43 Robinson, Dalton 8 West Running Brook 6:47.8 13:35.5 38
44 Stine, Owen 8 Amherst Middle School 6:47.9 13:35.8 39
45 Stanchfield, Hunter FR Kearsarge Middle School 6:48.4 13:36.7 40
46 Lencki, Devin FR Litchfield Middle School 6:49.5 13:38.9 41
47 Ayotte, Bobby 8 Pelham Memorial School 6:49.6 13:39.2 42
48 Swiesz, Keane FR Oyster River Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7 43
49 Jurcins, Patrik 7 Bow Memorial School 6:52.2 13:44.3 44
50 Forsha, Oliver FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.3 45
51 Lee, Kaeden FR Kennett Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.8 46
52 Stanchfield, Shawn FR Kearsarge Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.5 47
53 Kepple, Bryce 8 Litchfield Middle School 6:54.1 13:48.2 48
54 Jurcins, Dominic FR Bow Memorial School 6:55.7 13:51.4 49
55 Berry, Josh 7 Milford Middle School 6:55.9 13:51.8 50
56 Gula, Vance FR Bow Memorial School 6:56.2 13:52.4 51
57 Putney, Brian FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.5 52
58 Jackson, Crane FR Hampton Academy 6:58.1 13:56.1 53
59 Lydon, Jacob FR Milford Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.7 54
60 Wachsmuth, Dawson FR Kingswood Regional 7:02.1 14:04.1 55
61 Marelli, Drew 8 Hampton Academy 7:02.3 14:04.5 56
62 Bentley, Jed 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.8 57
63 Ketelaar, Mason 8 Pelham Memorial School 7:03.3 14:06.5 58
64 Knudsen, Gavin FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:04.0 14:07.9 59
65 Butler, Seth FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:07.3 14:14.5 60
66 Eastman, Connor FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0 61
67 Goode, Brayden FR Milford Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8 62
68 Schremef, Hunter 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.6 63
69 Hourdequin, Ben 6 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:10.1 14:20.1  
70 Pelletier, Luc 7 Milford Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.5 64
71 Fletcher, Ross FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.6 65
72 Rose, Becket 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.1 66
73 Nathan, Domingos FR Hampton Academy 7:12.9 14:25.8 67
74 Lehman, David 8 Kingswood Regional 7:13.4 14:26.8 68
75 Niemaszyk, Matthew 8 West Running Brook 7:13.6 14:27.2 69
76 Luke, Leuven FR Hampton Academy 7:14.1 14:28.1 70
77 Ciminesi, Aiden 8 Bow Memorial School 7:14.4 14:28.7 71
78 Pitre, Jake 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.2 72
79 Leo, Carson 7 Milford Middle School 7:15.9 14:31.7 73
80 Henry, Bybee FR Hampton Academy 7:18.5 14:36.9 74
81 Bellino, Ethan 6 Litchfield Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6 75
82 Adams, Seth FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4 76
83 Yager, Bailey FR West Running Brook 7:22.5 14:44.9 77
84 Infinger, Jake FR Kennett Middle School 7:23.0 14:46.0 78
85 Westfall, Gavin FR Hampton Academy 7:23.1 14:46.2 79
86 F, Ryan 8 Kennett Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2 80
87 Cole-Johnson, Niko 7 Kearsarge Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.5 81
88 Harvey, Thomas 8 Pelham Memorial School 7:29.4 14:58.7 82
89 Hooke, Bryson 7 West Running Brook 7:29.9 14:59.7 83
90 Jellow, Johnny 8 West Running Brook 7:30.0 15:00.0 84
91 Clifford, Dylan 8 West Running Brook 7:40.7 15:21.4 85
92 Sarantis , Dominik 8 Pelham Memorial School 7:42.7 15:25.4 86
93 Jensen, Sam 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.2 87
94 Chase, Jackson 7 West Running Brook 7:47.8 15:35.5 88
95 Grant, Hunter 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:49.0 15:38.0 89
96 Place, Kolby 8 Kingswood Regional 7:50.5 15:40.9 90
97 Matarazzo, Spencer FR Pelham Memorial School 7:51.0 15:42.0 91
98 Marcotte, Noah 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:53.1 15:46.2 92
99 Joslyn, Peyton 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.7 93
100 Barbin, Quinn 8 Kennett Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.1 94
101 Brunjes, Jacob 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.1 95
102 Swartout, Xander 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.5 96
103 Boynton, Tucker 8 Laconia Middle School XC 8:02.2 16:04.3  
104 Tessier, Cody FR Kennett Middle School 8:08.0 16:16.0 97
105 Baughman, Soeren 7 Kearsarge Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6 98
106 Langelier, Aidan 7 Milford Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.3 99
107 Thompson, Aidan FR Kingswood Regional 8:18.3 16:36.5 100
108 Deegan, Aiden 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.3 101
109 Stafford, Luke 7 Laconia Middle School XC 9:11.8 18:23.5  
110 Randall, Jack 8 Laconia Middle School XC 12:58.7 25:57.3