2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burrus, Kate 8 Hampton Academy 6:11.2 12:22.4 1
2 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:21.1 12:42.1 2
3 Kavanagh, Haley 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:28.3 12:56.5 3
4 Cook, Mackenzie 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:28.8 12:57.5 4
5 Rufo, Ginia 8 West Running Brook 6:31.8 13:03.5 5
6 Svendsen, Stephanie 8 Amherst Middle School 6:32.0 13:03.9 6
7 Primmer, Masho FR Amherst Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5 7
8 Ellison, Molly 8 Kearsarge Middle School 6:34.5 13:08.9 8
9 Brown, Tessa 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4 9
10 DiVernieri, Isabella FR Pennichuck Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7 10
11 Brochu, Maya FR Bow Memorial School 6:39.9 13:19.7 11
12 Bentley, Summer 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.6 12
13 Eiler, Lauren FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:48.4 13:36.8  
14 Littlefield, Audrey FR Amherst Middle School 6:49.3 13:38.5 13
15 Dockham, Mckayla FR Kennett Middle School 6:50.5 13:40.9 14
16 Zhang, Kelly FR Oyster River Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5 15
17 White, Laura 7 Pennichuck Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.8 16
18 Brammer-Depuy, Anna 7 Amherst Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8 17
19 Bawell, Ava 8 Amherst Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.4 18
20 McLellan, Kaylee FR Kennett Middle School 7:02.2 14:04.4 19
21 Brochu, Delia FR Bow Memorial School 7:02.4 14:04.7 20
22 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:02.5 14:05.0 21
23 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.8 22
24 DeNitto, Marcella FR Kingswood Regional 7:05.5 14:10.9 23
25 Kane, Ella 8 Pennichuck Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.2 24
26 Andrews, Searra 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.2 25
27 Glueck, Sarah 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:09.3 14:18.5  
28 Murray, Wyethe 7 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:10.6 14:21.1  
29 Mousseau, Maddie 7 Laconia Middle School XC 7:10.8 14:21.6  
30 Fleming, Abbey FR Kingswood Regional 7:11.0 14:21.9 26
31 Berton, Morgan 8 Pelham Memorial School 7:11.2 14:22.4 27
32 Jarnagain, Emma FR Amherst Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8 28
33 Valovanie, Jenah 8 Laconia Middle School XC 7:17.4 14:34.8  
34 Melita, Brooke FR Hampton Academy 7:17.6 14:35.1 29
35 Jellow, Grace FR West Running Brook 7:18.2 14:36.4 30
36 Waddell, Ella 7 Hampton Academy 7:19.0 14:38.0 31
37 Philbrick, Anna 8 Milford Middle School 7:19.5 14:39.0 32
38 Cantacesso, Mia FR Pelham Memorial School 7:21.0 14:41.9 33
39 Shippos, Meghan FR Bow Memorial School 7:22.1 14:44.2 34
40 Kiah, Emily FR Bow Memorial School 7:23.5 14:46.9 35
41 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7 36
42 Primmer, Ashereka 8 Amherst Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.4 37
43 Nardone, Clara 8 Hampton Academy 7:26.7 14:53.4 38
44 Boies, Taylor FR Hampton Academy 7:27.4 14:54.8 39
45 Carty, Erin 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.4 40
46 Muldoon, Lauren 8 Hampton Academy 7:30.9 15:01.7 41
47 Fay, Nevaeh FR Milford Middle School 7:33.1 15:06.1 42
48 Roy, Cailean 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.2 43
49 Marcum, Hannah FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:34.8 15:09.5 44
50 Colarusso, Alexis 7 Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.1 45
51 Frenkiewich, Kylin FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:37.8 15:15.5 46
52 Brennan, Kate 7 West Running Brook 7:38.0 15:16.0 47
53 Gelinas, Shyanna FR Milford Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.4 48
54 Davidson, Libby FR Oyster River Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 49
55 Erwin, Sadie FR Kingswood Regional 7:38.7 15:17.4 50
56 Zahn, Susanna FR Bow Memorial School 7:39.0 15:18.0 51
57 Shippos, Olivia 7 Bow Memorial School 7:39.5 15:18.9 52
58 Wray, Meghan FR Bow Memorial School 7:40.0 15:19.9 53
59 Repici, Emma FR Pelham Memorial School 7:40.8 15:21.5 54
60 Lefevbre, Amelia 8 Kearsarge Middle School 7:41.5 15:22.9 55
61 Wagner, Mia 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8 56
62 Onishuk, Natalya FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.8 57
63 Moran, Laela FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:45.0 15:30.0 58
64 Raifsnider, Hannah FR Kingswood Regional 7:46.2 15:32.4 59
65 Berube, Sophia 7 Litchfield Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.7 60
66 Taylor, Mara FR Kennett Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8 61
67 Parisi, Isabella 8 Hampton Academy 7:54.7 15:49.3 62
68 Berglund, Charlotta Sara Jane 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5 63
69 Theriault, Skyla 8 West Running Brook 7:58.4 15:56.8 64
70 Mohammad, Summer FR West Running Brook 7:59.0 15:57.9 65
71 Willis, Cashlyn 8 Pelham Memorial School 7:59.4 15:58.7 66
72 Saquer, Ayah FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0 67
73 Colford, Sonja FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1 68
74 Silver, Amelia 8 Litchfield Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.7 69
75 Sullivan, Elise 8 Pelham Memorial School 8:05.7 16:11.4 70
76 McQuilkin, Rosie FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.3 71
77 Macphee, Lauren FR Kingswood Regional 8:08.1 16:16.1 72
78 Hall, Alyssa 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0 73
79 Bouley, Valerie FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9 74
80 Sullivan, Emma 8 Pelham Memorial School 8:12.9 16:25.8 75
81 Herrmann, Anna FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.5 76
82 Army, Hannah FR Milford Middle School 8:15.7 16:31.3 77
83 Hart, Sarah 7 Litchfield Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.4 78
84 Hatch, Caydence 7 Milford Middle School 8:18.7 16:37.4 79
85 DiSalvo, Jennifer 8 West Running Brook 8:20.7 16:41.4 80
86 Krisak, Katelyn FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:21.7 16:43.4 81
87 Gladding, Hayley FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6 82
88 Parker, Kylee FR Kennett Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8 83
89 Violette, Lauren FR Kennett Middle School 8:27.7 16:55.3 84
90 Blondin, Hope 7 Pennichuck Middle School 8:29.1 16:58.1 85
91 Cooley, Kalyn 7 Milford Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.4 86
92 Ferchette, Ava FR Kennett Middle School 8:30.5 17:00.9 87
93 Conti, Mia FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.8 88
94 Joslyn, Julianna 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.8 89
95 Letizo, Mia FR Litchfield Middle School 8:47.0 17:33.9 90
96 MacDonald, Josie 8 Litchfield Middle School 8:51.7 17:43.3 91
97 Reina, Kyara 8 Laconia Middle School XC 8:57.0 17:53.9  
98 Knott-Zachowski, Madison 8 Laconia Middle School XC 8:58.8 17:57.6  
99 Bowers, Sydney FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:01.5 18:03.0 92
100 Ghanem, Gianna 8 West Running Brook 9:03.0 18:06.0 93
101 Eklund, Liana 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:05.9 18:11.8 94
102 Garner, Joy FR Hanover Parks & Rec 9:10.7 18:21.3  
103 Cassily, Rachel 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:15.0 18:29.9 95
104 Goden, Alyra FR Pelham Memorial School 9:16.7 18:33.3 96
105 Hidalgo, Bridgette 7 Litchfield Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5 97
106 Liebenow, Grace 8 Kennett Middle School 9:35.6 19:11.1 98
107 McElveen, Kate FR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:50.0 19:39.9 99
108 Lundberg, Lillian 8 Milford Middle School 9:56.6 19:53.1 100