NCAA Division III New England Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Bowdoin (Eastern Deadline) - Brunswick, ME
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 6000 Meters
Women's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:46 22:21 87 6 10 12 27 32 77 86
2 1:52:04 22:24 108 5 8 28 31 36 49 113
3 1:52:46 22:33 115 13 19 20 26 37 41 92
4 1:52:01 22:24 136 2 7 21 46 60 78 105
5 1:53:03 22:36 159 4 16 34 52 53 54 91
6 1:54:08 22:49 187 9 18 40 56 64 72 99
7 1:53:23 22:40 191 3 11 33 47 97 118 137
8 1:53:47 22:45 235 1 43 55 62 74 80 144
9 1:55:54 23:10 300 15 22 29 115 119 139 150
10 1:56:32 23:18 301 45 48 68 69 71 127 200
11 1:56:41 23:20 340 23 25 58 88 146 161  
12 1:57:17 23:27 364 24 61 81 96 102 104 106
13 1:57:26 23:29 366 39 51 82 84 110 130 162
14 1:57:48 23:33 394 35 63 76 109 111 121 142
15 1:58:11 23:38 413 59 75 83 93 103 145 192
16 1:59:50 23:58 532 44 79 98 129 182 203 233
17 2:00:32 24:06 575 66 117 125 133 134 167 226
18 2:01:16 24:15 633 65 124 136 153 155 191 223
19 2:01:13 24:14 641 38 85 132 177 209 219 260
20 2:01:05 24:13 644 14 94 164 178 194 199 222
21 2:01:47 24:21 685 30 148 151 170 186 193 315
22 2:02:12 24:26 699 95 120 141 158 185 211 212
23 2:02:42 24:32 737 87 100 131 201 218 246 284
24 2:03:17 24:39 781 89 138 169 190 195 249 252
25 2:03:36 24:43 799 67 123 184 189 236 238 290
26 2:04:28 24:53 867 143 157 163 197 207 258 272
27 2:04:35 24:55 872 116 147 160 224 225 244 270
28 2:04:35 24:55 876 126 159 183 202 206 237 240
29 2:04:48 24:57 895 128 156 180 214 217 285 289
30 2:05:28 25:05 925 70 179 210 232 234 248 292
31 2:05:53 25:10 936 112 152 176 239 257 262 282
32 2:06:52 25:22 938 17 57 274 278 312 313 333
33 2:07:13 25:26 975 73 108 230 255 309 379  
34 2:08:01 25:36 1046 42 196 259 273 276 277 303
35 2:07:18 25:27 1047 173 174 213 220 267 269 317
36 2:09:31 25:54 1049 50 114 254 305 326 342 345
37 2:08:37 25:43 1078 122 149 245 261 301 325  
38 2:08:11 25:38 1084 168 187 188 253 288 291 314
39 2:10:01 26:00 1084 107 172 198 266 341 343  
40 2:08:58 25:47 1132 171 205 208 265 283 297 299
41 2:09:51 25:58 1186 165 243 247 263 268 279 324
42 2:12:54 26:34 1187 90 135 306 318 338    
43 2:09:56 25:59 1208 215 229 241 242 281 296 307
44 2:11:27 26:17 1249 154 250 256 287 302 316 330
45 2:13:42 26:44 1283 204 227 231 264 357 369 376
46 2:12:18 26:27 1292 175 235 293 294 295 352 362
47 2:13:52 26:46 1325 181 221 280 308 335 358 367
48 2:16:53 27:22 1384 101 298 322 323 340 349  
49 2:15:53 27:10 1416 228 251 286 304 347 372 381
50 2:17:03 27:24 1465 216 275 319 327 328 332 344
51 2:27:30 29:30 1559 140 346 350 355 368    
52 2:19:48 27:57 1578 300 310 311 320 337 339 351
53 2:29:15 29:51 1590 166 334 359 360 371    
54 2:27:44 29:32 1672 271 329 353 354 365 366 378
55 2:26:31 29:18 1697 321 331 336 348 361    
56 3:01:20 36:16 1848 356 363 373 374 382    
57 3:04:05 36:49 1866 364 370 375 377 380    
Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 5:33.6 20:43.8 1
2 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 5:39.0 21:03.8 2
3 Gorman, Sophia SO-2 Colby 5:44.1 21:23.0 3
4 Bettez, Natalie SR-4 Tufts 5:45.1 21:26.9 4
5 Kelly, Rory SR-4 Middlebury 5:48.0 21:37.7 5
6 Zimmermann, Leandra SR-4 MIT 5:49.4 21:42.7 6
7 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 5:56.5 22:09.2 7
8 Kearney, Cassie FR-1 Middlebury 5:56.7 22:09.8 8
9 Barker, Katie SR-4 Bates 5:57.0 22:11.3 9
10 Melanson, Jenna JR-3 MIT 5:58.8 22:18.0 10
11 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 5:58.9 22:18.4 11
12 Collins, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:59.2 22:19.5 12
13 Herrmann, Emma JR-3 Williams 5:59.4 22:20.1 13
14 Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 5:59.8 22:21.5 14
15 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 6:00.8 22:25.4 15
16 Heely, Lydia JR-3 Tufts 6:01.0 22:25.9 16
17 Manfra, Emily JR-3 Suffolk 6:01.1 22:26.6 17
18 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 6:01.2 22:26.9 18
19 Harris, Emily SR-4 Williams 6:01.7 22:28.7 19
20 Rustad, Audrey JR-3 Williams 6:01.8 22:29.2 20
21 Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 6:01.9 22:29.3 21
22 Bullock, Delaney FR-1 Bowdoin 6:02.2 22:30.4 22
23 Pinsonault, Sara JR-3 Wesleyan 6:03.3 22:34.6 23
24 Cowles, Grace SO-2 Wellesley 6:03.4 22:34.8 24
25 Mitchell, Julia SR-4 Wesleyan 6:03.6 22:35.7 25
26 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 6:04.2 22:37.8 26
27 Bacher, Katie JR-3 MIT 6:04.7 22:39.9 27
28 Nadler, Abigail SR-4 Middlebury 6:05.5 22:42.9 28
29 Hanson, Sarah JR-3 Bowdoin 6:05.6 22:43.2 29
30 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:05.9 22:44.3 30
31 Glew, Katie SO-2 Middlebury 6:06.2 22:45.3 31
32 Gavish, Einat FR-1 MIT 6:06.4 22:46.2 32
33 Tremblay, Sonia JR-3 Colby 6:06.6 22:47.0 33
34 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 6:06.8 22:47.5 34
35 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 6:07.0 22:48.4 35
36 Gomba, Claire SR-4 Middlebury 6:07.3 22:49.6 36
37 Dailey, Grace FR-1 Williams 6:07.7 22:51.0 37
38 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 6:08.1 22:52.6 38
39 Polischeck, Olivia SO-2 Amherst 6:08.8 22:55.1 39
40 Hamilton, Abby SO-2 Bates 6:09.1 22:56.3 40
41 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SO-2 Williams 6:09.9 22:59.4 41
42 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:10.0 22:59.7 42
43 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 6:10.4 23:01.0 43
44 Duncan , Frances JR-3 Smith 6:10.9 23:02.9 44
45 Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 6:11.0 23:03.4 45
46 Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 6:11.1 23:03.6 46
47 Springhorn, Hannah SR-4 Colby 6:11.2 23:04.1 47
48 Rozen, Ari JR-3 WPI 6:12.5 23:09.0 48
49 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 6:12.6 23:09.5 49
50 O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:12.7 23:09.8 50
51 Walter, Lela SR-4 Amherst 6:12.8 23:10.2 51
52 Slager, Anna FR-1 Tufts 6:13.1 23:11.2 52
53 Barnett, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:13.4 23:12.4 53
54 Noble, Julia SR-4 Tufts 6:13.6 23:13.2 54
55 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 6:13.7 23:13.5 55
56 Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 6:13.7 23:13.5 56
57 Weisse, Emma JR-3 Suffolk 6:13.8 23:13.6 57
58 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca SO-2 Wesleyan 6:14.0 23:14.5 58
59 Feenstra, Samantha JR-3 Trinity 6:14.2 23:15.2 59
60 Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 6:14.4 23:16.1 60
61 Bradbury, Maya FR-1 Wellesley 6:14.8 23:17.3 61
62 Huncharek, Mia SO-2 Coast Guard 6:15.2 23:19.0 62
63 Hintlian, Tarvis SO-2 Connecticut College 6:15.4 23:19.6 63
64 Memishian, Wendy SR-4 Bates 6:15.7 23:21.0 64
65 Wasina, Emily SO-2 U. of New England 6:16.3 23:23.1 65
66 Jacob, Simone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:16.4 23:23.4 66
67 Vercruysse, Pearl SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:16.7 23:24.5 67
68 Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 6:17.0 23:25.7 68
69 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 6:17.1 23:26.1 69
70 Mawdsley, Sarah JR-3 Roger Williams 6:17.4 23:27.0 70
71 Young, Ciara FR-1 WPI 6:17.7 23:28.2 71
72 Ellard, Tara FR-1 Bates 6:17.7 23:28.4 72
73 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 6:18.0 23:29.4 73
74 Felt, Laurel FR-1 Coast Guard 6:18.2 23:30.1 74
75 Bourgeois, Nina JR-3 Trinity 6:18.3 23:30.5 75
76 Brydson, Eva SR-4 Connecticut College 6:18.9 23:32.7 76
77 Niu, Emily SO-2 MIT 6:18.9 23:32.9 77
78 Bertaux, Danielle JR-3 Brandeis 6:19.6 23:35.5 78
79 Garcia, Karena SO-2 Smith 6:19.7 23:35.8 79
80 Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 6:19.7 23:35.9 80
81 Shaz, Samara SO-2 Wellesley 6:19.8 23:36.3 81
82 Greene, Haley SO-2 Amherst 6:20.1 23:37.1 82
83 Barrett, Lauren SR-4 Trinity 6:20.5 23:38.7 83
84 Ratliff, Kristin JR-3 Amherst 6:21.2 23:41.3 84
85 Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 6:21.5 23:42.4 85
86 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 6:21.8 23:43.5 86
87 O'Sullivan, Amy FR-1 Westfield State 6:21.9 23:44.1 87
88 Trapani, Emma SO-2 Wesleyan 6:22.1 23:44.6 88
89 Cavanagh, Emma SO-2 Babson 6:22.3 23:45.4 89
90 Crompton, Kaylyn JR-3 Castleton University 6:22.4 23:45.7 90
91 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 6:22.6 23:46.6 91
92 Barrett, Erica SO-2 Williams 6:23.1 23:48.5 92
93 Sullivan, Caroline SR-4 Trinity 6:23.4 23:49.5 93
94 Olson, Elisabeth JR-3 Worcester State 6:23.4 23:49.7 94
95 McKosky, Samantha SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:23.8 23:50.9 95
96 Shipman, Ava SO-2 Wellesley 6:24.0 23:51.7 96
97 Biddle, Brit SR-4 Colby 6:24.0 23:51.7 97
98 Kruger, Laurel FR-1 Smith 6:24.2 23:52.5 98
99 LaMarche, Olivia JR-3 Bates 6:24.8 23:54.9 99
100 Noland, Andrea Westfield State 6:24.9 23:55.2 100
101 Najimy, Alice FR-1 Simmons 6:25.1 23:55.9 101
102 Marks, Ariana FR-1 Wellesley 6:25.5 23:57.5 102
103 Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1 Trinity 6:25.6 23:57.6 103
104 Hilmo, Keiko JR-3 Wellesley 6:26.4 24:00.9 104
105 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 6:26.5 24:01.1 105
106 Mahlandt, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 6:26.8 24:02.1 106
107 Mann, Magdalene JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6:26.8 24:02.4 107
108 Cousineau, Shayna SO-2 RIC 6:26.9 24:02.6 108
109 Noyes, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut College 6:27.1 24:03.5 109
110 Gayer, Sarah SO-2 Amherst 6:27.1 24:03.5 110
111 Grape, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 6:27.3 24:04.1 111
112 Epplett, Angie JR-3 Gordon 6:27.7 24:05.7 112
113 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 6:27.8 24:06.0 113
114 Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:28.0 24:06.8 114
115 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 6:28.1 24:07.1 115
116 Bowles, Kim FR-1 Plymouth State 6:28.1 24:07.3 116
117 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:28.2 24:07.6 117
118 Riley, Catie SO-2 Colby 6:28.3 24:07.8 118
119 Boben, Martha SR-4 Bowdoin 6:28.5 24:08.6 119
120 Knox, Haley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:28.7 24:09.3 120
121 Stevenson, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 6:28.7 24:09.4 121
122 Sirois, Sydney SO-2 Southern Maine 6:29.6 24:12.8 122
123 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:29.8 24:13.6 123
124 Coretny, Katie JR-3 U. of New England 6:29.9 24:13.7 124
125 Gershone, Hannah SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:30.7 24:16.8 125
126 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 6:30.9 24:17.4 126
127 Halfrey, Steffany SR-4 WPI 6:31.1 24:18.3 127
128 Farrington, Emma SO-2 Endicott 6:31.4 24:19.2 128
129 Boyden, Charlotte SO-2 Smith 6:31.6 24:20.0 129
130 Laurent, Eline FR-1 Amherst 6:31.7 24:20.7 130
131 O'Neil, Kerry Westfield State 6:31.9 24:21.1 131
132 Hebert, Lynne SO-2 Keene State 6:31.9 24:21.4 132
133 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:32.1 24:21.9 133
134 Phair, Meryl SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:32.3 24:22.8 134
135 Maier, Lydia JR-3 Castleton University 6:32.7 24:24.4 135
136 Jewell, Danielle FR-1 U. of New England 6:33.0 24:25.4 136
137 White, Whitney SO-2 Colby 6:33.2 24:26.3 137
138 Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 6:33.3 24:26.5 138
139 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 6:33.6 24:27.8 139
140 Tompkins, Mia SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:33.8 24:28.4  
141 Kelly, Amy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:33.8 24:28.5 140
142 Johnson, Samara JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:34.1 24:29.6 141
143 House, Rachel FR-1 Connecticut College 6:34.4 24:30.5 142
144 Demeo, Alex SR-4 Salve Regina 6:34.4 24:30.6 143
145 Sims, Emma SO-2 Coast Guard 6:34.5 24:31.1 144
146 Burdulis, Julia SO-2 Trinity 6:34.8 24:31.9 145
147 Pipkin, Abigail FR-1 Wesleyan 6:34.9 24:32.4 146
148 Dennis, Haley SR-4 Plymouth State 6:34.9 24:32.5 147
149 Miceli, Rebecca SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:35.1 24:33.2 148
150 Bantz, Haley SR-4 Southern Maine 6:35.2 24:33.4 149
151 Osmanski, Abigael SO-2 Bowdoin 6:35.3 24:33.8 150
152 Brown, Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:35.5 24:34.6 151
153 Drewicke, Julia SR-4 Gordon 6:35.8 24:35.8 152
154 Murray, Kiera SR-4 U. of New England 6:36.1 24:36.8 153
155 Weisse, Eliza FR-1 Framingham St. 6:36.2 24:37.4 154
156 Syed, Jasmine SO-2 U. of New England 6:36.2 24:37.4 155
157 MacKay, Aleah SR-4 Endicott 6:36.7 24:39.3 156
158 Owen, Olivia JR-3 Salve Regina 6:36.8 24:39.5 157
159 Osak, Rachel JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:37.4 24:41.7 158
160 Wunderlich, Hannah SR-4 Springfield 6:37.5 24:42.1 159
161 Giguere, Lora SR-4 Plymouth State 6:38.0 24:43.8 160
162 Schatz, Claudia SR-4 Wesleyan 6:38.1 24:44.5 161
163 Doubson, Julia FR-1 Amherst 6:38.2 24:44.8 162
164 Moran, Chrissy FR-1 Salve Regina 6:39.0 24:47.9 163
165 Molinari, Ryann FR-1 Worcester State 6:39.1 24:48.1 164
166 Davinroy, Meghan SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:39.2 24:48.6 165
167 Prince, Zosia FR-1 NVU-Lydon 6:39.5 24:49.6 166
168 Gronbeck, Sophia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:39.7 24:50.5 167
169 Dias, Meagan SR-4 Western NE 6:39.9 24:51.0 168
170 Piispanen, Hannah FR-1 Babson 6:40.0 24:51.3 169
171 Yount , Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:40.4 24:53.0 170
172 Dekalb, Carisa SR-4 Norwich 6:40.4 24:53.0 171
173 Boucias, Maddie JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6:40.5 24:53.4 172
174 Boyd, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:40.7 24:53.9 173
175 Fairbairn, Alison JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:40.7 24:53.9 174
176 Swift, Chelsea SR-4 Emerson 6:40.8 24:54.5 175
177 Mulinge, Patriciah JR-3 UMass Boston 6:41.0 24:55.1  
178 Hill, Bridget FR-1 Gordon 6:41.1 24:55.6 176
179 Martin, Christina SO-2 Keene State 6:41.1 24:55.7 177
180 Bedard, Kelsey SR-4 Worcester State 6:41.6 24:57.5 178
181 Kaplan, Hannah JR-3 Roger Williams 6:41.8 24:58.2 179
182 Mason, Hannah SR-4 Endicott 6:41.9 24:58.7 180
183 Dunham, Kaylan SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:42.0 24:59.0 181
184 O"Dea, Katie FR-1 Smith 6:42.1 24:59.2 182
185 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 6:42.3 25:00.1 183
186 Boyle, Reilly SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:42.4 25:00.4 184
187 Gosselin, Christina SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:42.6 25:01.3 185
188 Hartl, Mia SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:43.0 25:02.6 186
189 Townsend, Brooke JR-3 Western NE 6:43.2 25:03.3 187
190 Lewis, Sam SO-2 Western NE 6:43.2 25:03.5 188
191 Gorrill, Alexandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:43.4 25:04.2 189
192 Lewis, Camille SO-2 Babson 6:43.8 25:05.6 190
193 Saucier, Hope SO-2 U. of New England 6:44.0 25:06.3 191
194 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity 6:44.3 25:07.3 192
195 Demers , Allie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:44.4 25:07.9 193
196 DelleChiaie, Laura SR-4 Worcester State 6:44.6 25:08.5 194
197 Hood, Chaela SR-4 Babson 6:44.6 25:08.6 195
198 Guyon, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:44.6 25:08.8 196
199 Norton, Cate FR-1 Salve Regina 6:45.2 25:10.8 197
200 Kelley, Ashleigh FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:45.7 25:12.8 198
201 Siano, Kyra SO-2 Worcester State 6:45.8 25:13.0 199
202 Neeld, Carly SR-4 WPI 6:46.1 25:14.3 200
203 Caffarelli, Jackie Westfield State 6:46.3 25:15.1 201
204 Fontaine, Heather FR-1 Springfield 6:46.9 25:17.3 202
205 Prince, Ella SO-2 Smith 6:47.1 25:17.8 203
206 Labbe, Julia SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:47.1 25:18.0 204
207 Hageman, Robyn JR-3 Norwich 6:47.2 25:18.4 205
208 Coyle, Alyson FR-1 Springfield 6:47.5 25:19.3 206
209 DeCesare, Sydney SO-2 Salve Regina 6:47.7 25:20.1 207
210 Giarrizzo, Olivia SO-2 Norwich 6:47.8 25:20.5 208
211 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 6:48.1 25:21.6 209
212 Naylor, Amanda FR-1 Roger Williams 6:48.1 25:21.8 210
213 Bresson, Lauren SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:48.5 25:23.1 211
214 Dulak, Maggie JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:48.6 25:23.5 212
215 Barrett, Hannah JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:48.8 25:24.3 213
216 Keim, Abigail SR-4 Endicott 6:49.0 25:24.9 214
217 Fisher, Lauren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:49.2 25:25.8 215
218 Joliat, Lindsey JR-3 Husson 6:49.4 25:26.7 216
219 Pomeroy, Laura JR-3 Endicott 6:49.5 25:26.9 217
220 Fitzgerald, Lauren Westfield State 6:49.7 25:27.5 218
221 Olendorf, Alana SR-4 Keene State 6:49.7 25:27.7 219
222 Spainhower, Megan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:50.9 25:32.0 220
223 Kelly, Mary SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:51.1 25:32.8 221
224 Clark, Kasey FR-1 Worcester State 6:51.5 25:34.4 222
225 Young, Phoiphailin JR-3 U. of New England 6:51.6 25:34.9 223
226 DeMarco, Mia FR-1 Plymouth State 6:51.9 25:35.7 224
227 Bagely, Eve JR-3 Plymouth State 6:52.0 25:36.2 225
228 Cronin, Emsie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:52.3 25:37.4 226
229 Baker, Gwen SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:53.4 25:41.4 227
230 Degiovanni, Valentine FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:54.0 25:43.7 228
231 Allen, Emma FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:54.3 25:44.6 229
232 Martin, Madisen FR-1 RIC 6:55.1 25:47.9 230
233 Kenyon, Chloe JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:55.5 25:49.3 231
234 Mitchell, Siobhan SO-2 Roger Williams 6:55.8 25:50.5 232
235 Markos, Haley JR-3 Smith 6:55.9 25:50.9 233
236 Kreidwise, Maya SO-2 Roger Williams 6:56.0 25:51.1 234
237 Lynch, Madison SO-2 Emerson 6:56.2 25:51.7 235
238 Cutrone, Anna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:56.8 25:54.2 236
239 Volan, Laura JR-3 Springfield 6:56.9 25:54.4 237
240 Forester, Stephanie SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:57.0 25:54.8 238
241 Casey, Carissa JR-3 Gordon 6:57.0 25:54.9 239
242 Andrew, Sophia FR-1 Springfield 6:57.4 25:56.2 240
243 Curtin, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:57.5 25:56.6 241
244 Lecompte, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:57.5 25:56.7 242
245 Bales, Camille SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:57.7 25:57.4 243
246 Burgess, Leanne SO-2 Plymouth State 6:58.1 25:59.1 244
247 Lynch, Kelly SR-4 Southern Maine 6:58.6 26:00.8 245
248 Carroll, Julie Westfield State 6:58.7 26:01.4 246
249 Zubarev, Yana FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:59.3 26:03.6 247
250 Wilber, Piper SR-4 Roger Williams 6:59.9 26:05.6 248
251 Winicki, Caroline SO-2 Babson 7:00.4 26:07.6 249
252 Donoghue, Beatrice JR-3 Framingham St. 7:00.6 26:08.4 250
253 Norkin, Irina FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 7:01.6 26:12.0 251
254 MacDonald, Emily SR-4 Babson 7:01.9 26:13.0 252
255 Armstrong, Kaitlin SR-4 Western NE 7:01.9 26:13.0 253
256 Spitaels, Victoria JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7:03.5 26:19.2 254
257 Paiva, Laura SR-4 RIC 7:03.7 26:19.9 255
258 El-Sayed, Amena SO-2 Framingham St. 7:03.8 26:20.3 256
259 Smigliani, Keanna SO-2 Gordon 7:04.2 26:21.7 257
260 Mozzer, Annie SR-4 Salve Regina 7:04.5 26:23.0 258
261 Vogel, Katherine FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:04.7 26:23.4 259
262 Cooke, Alexis SO-2 Keene State 7:05.0 26:24.9 260
263 Thompson, Samantha SO-2 Southern Maine 7:05.4 26:26.1 261
264 Mellon, Bridget JR-3 Gordon 7:05.4 26:26.2 262
265 Castillo, Diana SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 7:05.5 26:26.4 263
266 Hunt, Abigail FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:05.9 26:27.9 264
267 Hewitt, Madeline JR-3 SUNY Canton 7:06.4 26:29.9  
268 Magna, Belle FR-1 Norwich 7:07.0 26:32.1 265
269 Kelley, Erin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7:07.5 26:33.8 266
270 Parker, Bryanna JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:07.7 26:34.7 267
271 French, Liza SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 7:07.9 26:35.7 268
272 Giesing, Hannah FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:08.3 26:37.0 269
273 Bragg, Molly FR-1 Plymouth State 7:08.7 26:38.7 270
274 Footer, Nicole Lesley 7:08.8 26:39.0  
275 James, Sierra SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:09.3 26:40.6 271
276 Lynch, Cianna JR-3 Salve Regina 7:09.4 26:41.1 272
277 Piotrowski, Haley SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7:09.9 26:42.9 273
278 Dyer, Meagan FR-1 Suffolk 7:11.0 26:47.0 274
279 Glisson, Julia SO-2 Husson 7:11.0 26:47.1 275
280 Moreau, Colleen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:11.1 26:47.3 276
281 Kennedy, Makenzie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:11.1 26:47.6 277
282 Vankirk, Mai Linh SO-2 Suffolk 7:11.2 26:47.7 278
283 Rivard-Lentz, Kathryn FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:11.5 26:48.9 279
284 Bueti, Vanessa SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:11.8 26:49.9 280
285 Ingham, Naomi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:12.5 26:52.7 281
286 Steele, Brianna FR-1 UMass Boston 7:12.6 26:52.9  
287 DeGenero, Sarah SR-4 Gordon 7:12.9 26:54.0 282
288 Eline, Madison JR-3 Norwich 7:12.9 26:54.3 283
289 Izabel, Lauren Westfield State 7:13.1 26:54.8 284
290 Johnson, Emma FR-1 Endicott 7:13.1 26:55.1 285
291 Churchill, Emmy JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 7:13.3 26:55.8 286
292 Arburr, Dana JR-3 Framingham St. 7:13.5 26:56.3 287
293 Kinnie, Makayla SO-2 Western NE 7:14.7 27:00.8 288
294 Rabito, Gabi SO-2 Endicott 7:15.2 27:02.7 289
295 Irwin, Elizabeth SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:15.4 27:03.6 290
296 Benedict, Ashley SR-4 Western NE 7:15.5 27:04.0 291
297 Mason, Emmaline SO-2 Roger Williams 7:16.7 27:08.3 292
298 Mann, Jessica JR-3 Emerson 7:16.7 27:08.5 293
299 Ranney, Taylor SO-2 Emerson 7:17.4 27:10.9 294
300 Mooney, Jeannette JR-3 Emerson 7:17.8 27:12.6 295
301 Heroux, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:18.6 27:15.5 296
302 Blair, Amy SR-4 Norwich 7:19.1 27:17.4 297
303 Medina, Tyana SO-2 Elms 7:19.3 27:17.9  
304 Gambill, Julie JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:19.3 27:18.1  
305 Green, Hannah SR-4 Simmons 7:19.5 27:18.8 298
306 Guillerault, Emily JR-3 Elms 7:20.2 27:21.3  
307 Ingraham, Sarah JR-3 Norwich 7:20.6 27:22.9 299
308 Miller, Amanda FR-1 Lasell 7:20.8 27:23.6 300
309 Colby, Emily FR-1 Southern Maine 7:21.0 27:24.4 301
310 Takahashi, Eri SO-2 Framingham St. 7:21.3 27:25.5 302
311 Ward, Amanda FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:21.7 27:27.1 303
312 Silvers, Kendra SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 7:22.6 27:30.4 304
313 Harnden, Kirstie SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7:23.0 27:31.7 305
314 Greene, Emily FR-1 Castleton University 7:23.1 27:32.2 306
315 Quirion, Marisa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:23.1 27:32.3 307
316 Blossom, Hannah SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:23.6 27:33.9 308
317 Mullin, Bryana SO-2 RIC 7:23.6 27:34.0 309
318 Murray, Emma FR-1 Lasell 7:23.9 27:35.3 310
319 Hawkes, Amanda SO-2 Lasell 7:24.1 27:36.0 311
320 Spanbauer, Skyler FR-1 Suffolk 7:24.7 27:38.0 312
321 Fay, Natalie SO-2 Suffolk 7:25.1 27:39.7 313
322 Storey, Katelyn SO-2 Western NE 7:25.5 27:41.3 314
323 Pardi , Gina JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:26.2 27:43.8 315
324 Pelland, Kammarie FR-1 Framingham St. 7:27.2 27:47.6 316
325 Rogers, Alexandria SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7:27.5 27:48.6 317
326 Darrell, Ashley SO-2 Castleton University 7:30.2 27:58.8 318
327 Jackson, Isabelle FR-1 Husson 7:30.3 27:59.0 319
328 Ranere, Kayla Lesley 7:32.2 28:06.1  
329 DeBarros, Ashlee FR-1 Lasell 7:32.4 28:06.9 320
330 Hassan, Hamido SO-2 Newbury 7:32.7 28:07.9 321
331 Figueiredo, Carol SR-4 Simmons 7:33.0 28:09.1 322
332 Freeman, Gabby JR-3 Simmons 7:33.4 28:10.7 323
333 Chun, Julia FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:34.0 28:12.7 324
334 Moulton, Keara SO-2 Elms 7:34.2 28:13.6  
335 Raymond, Rachael FR-1 Southern Maine 7:35.1 28:17.1 325
336 Broderick, Jacqueline FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:37.0 28:24.0 326
337 Dostal, Renee FR-1 Husson 7:37.1 28:24.5 327
338 Banks, Emily FR-1 Husson 7:37.6 28:26.2 328
339 L'Abbe, Abby JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:38.0 28:27.9 329
340 Hayes, Kathryn FR-1 Framingham St. 7:39.1 28:31.7 330
341 Greeley, Averie FR-1 Newbury 7:41.0 28:38.8 331
342 Camire, Katherine SO-2 Husson 7:43.1 28:46.6 332
343 Chilcott, Olivia FR-1 Suffolk 7:43.7 28:48.9 333
344 Valentine, Rachel SO-2 NVU-Lydon 7:44.9 28:53.7 334
345 Finch, Tori SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:45.8 28:56.8 335
346 Jok, Mary SO-2 Newbury 7:46.7 29:00.1 336
347 Trezza, Julia SO-2 Elms 7:46.7 29:00.1  
348 Vierling, Emma FR-1 Lasell 7:48.4 29:06.4 337
349 Maier, Emily JR-3 Castleton University 7:50.4 29:13.9 338
350 West, Grace FR-1 Lasell 7:50.5 29:14.5 339
351 O'Hara, Chloe SO-2 Simmons 7:51.7 29:18.9 340
352 Jones, Desiree FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7:52.0 29:19.8 341
353 Brogdon, Stephanie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:52.2 29:20.7 342
354 Bockus, Joelle JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 7:52.4 29:21.4 343
355 Scott, Danielle FR-1 Husson 7:53.6 29:26.0 344
356 Gill, Sabina FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:54.7 29:30.1 345
357 DeSilvestre, Jenni JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:54.9 29:30.7 346
358 Jackson, Chenoa SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 7:55.3 29:32.3 347
359 Henriquez, Shakira FR-1 Newbury 7:57.0 29:38.5 348
360 Franklin, Amelia JR-3 Simmons 7:58.1 29:42.8 349
361 Torres, Nyasia FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:59.1 29:46.6 350
362 McGovern, Maggie SO-2 Lasell 8:01.3 29:54.6 351
363 Crocco, Sara SR-4 Emerson 8:03.3 30:01.9 352
364 Larrabee, Robyn SR-4 Maine Maritime 8:03.3 30:02.0 353
365 Allen, Alex SR-4 Maine Maritime 8:04.0 30:04.8 354
366 Wojcik, Savannah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:06.1 30:12.4 355
367 Petit, Kristina JR-3 St. Joseph (Conn.) 8:08.8 30:22.6  
368 Hirsch, Hannah SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:09.6 30:25.7 356
369 Durgin, Whitney FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8:09.8 30:26.2 357
370 Thompson, Julia JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:11.2 30:31.6 358
371 Donovan, Alesha SR-4 NVU-Lydon 8:14.8 30:44.9 359
372 Tuggle, Isabelle JR-3 NVU-Lydon 8:16.1 30:49.8 360
373 Stefan, Mallory JR-3 Newbury 8:20.5 31:06.1 361
374 Mooney, Carolyn FR-1 Emerson 8:28.6 31:36.4 362
375 Lee, Tessa SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:33.6 31:55.2 363
376 Wallace, Olivia FR-1 Thomas College 8:40.9 32:22.4 364
377 Cornell, Catherine FR-1 Maine Maritime 8:42.9 32:29.8 365
378 Berg, Jenna FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:53.5 33:09.2  
379 Lindsay, Jessica JR-3 Maine Maritime 8:56.3 33:19.8 366
380 Flanagan, Shain JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:58.2 33:26.8 367
381 Rombalski, Jillian FR-1 SUNY Canton 8:58.2 33:26.9  
382 Lizotte, Breanna FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:59.7 33:32.4 368
383 Allard, Charlotte JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9:02.4 33:42.5 369
384 Corrigan, Natalie JR-3 Thomas College 9:04.2 33:49.2 370
385 Leveques, Sarah SR-4 NVU-Lydon 9:06.5 33:57.6 371
386 Griffin, Rebecca FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 9:22.6 34:57.9 372
387 Morey, Heather JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 9:27.1 35:14.8 373
388 Desroches, Lauren JR-3 Lesley 9:28.5 35:19.7  
389 Quane, Katherine SO-2 SUNY Canton 9:41.1 36:07.0  
390 Poulin, Gina JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 9:49.0 36:36.3 374
391 Castor, Breanna SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:53.6 36:53.4  
392 Pinkham, Cassidy FR-1 Thomas College 10:00.3 37:18.4 375
393 Riggott, Kelsey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 10:01.3 37:22.1 376
394 Leclair, Brooklyn SO-2 Thomas College 10:11.2 37:58.9 377
395 Lucas, Abby SO-2 Maine Maritime 10:21.9 38:39.0 378
396 Slinko , Paula FR-1 RIC 10:34.9 39:27.2 379
397 Kennett, Becca FR-1 Thomas College 11:25.6 42:36.6 380
398 Sanborn, Jennifer SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 11:26.7 42:40.8 381
399 Alcantara, Brenda SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 12:38.5 47:08.4 382
  Trusty, Kaitlyn SO-2 SUNY Canton DNF  
  Austin, Hannah SR-4 Bates DNF  
  Skorapa, Hannah FR-1 Maine Maritime DNF  
  Skovron, Rosalie JR-3 Wesleyan DNF  
  Greene, Megan JR-3 Castleton University DNF  
  Coletti, Mary JR-3 Simmons DNF  
  Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan DNF  
  McAllister, Lindsey SO-2 MIT DNF  
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:10 25:26 65 4 12 15 16 18 78 84
2 2:07:30 25:30 86 5 6 20 26 29 38 46
3 2:08:55 25:47 142 10 14 21 36 61 62 145
4 2:09:08 25:49 145 13 19 31 32 50 65 117
5 2:09:32 25:54 160 24 25 28 30 53 75 77
6 2:09:06 25:49 161 2 27 35 48 49 67 70
7 2:09:47 25:57 193 3 33 40 45 72 104 111
8 2:10:12 26:02 236 8 11 17 74 126 147 208
9 2:10:52 26:10 246 9 37 41 64 95 129 226
10 2:12:11 26:26 316 43 54 63 73 83 85 98
11 2:12:46 26:33 355 39 57 81 86 92 99 132
12 2:12:59 26:35 373 22 59 94 97 101 110 154
13 2:13:04 26:36 398 7 52 90 115 134 138 214
14 2:15:11 27:02 484 34 44 56 168 182 203 233
15 2:15:17 27:03 510 66 93 106 121 124 136 152
16 2:15:41 27:08 520 42 87 91 137 163 169  
17 2:15:46 27:09 538 79 80 108 125 146 150 174
18 2:15:46 27:09 553 1 58 118 177 199 212 222
19 2:16:30 27:18 577 55 71 130 140 181 294 301
20 2:16:37 27:19 582 51 112 122 148 149 183 192
21 2:18:08 27:37 675 69 105 128 143 230 297 302
22 2:18:33 27:42 688 68 82 157 190 191 242 243
23 2:18:45 27:45 706 100 102 133 161 210 234  
24 2:19:11 27:50 730 60 141 151 185 193 213 227
25 2:19:27 27:53 744 47 114 142 209 232 238 275
26 2:20:35 28:07 795 144 155 162 164 170 207 250
27 2:20:15 28:03 796 96 103 173 206 218 265 286
28 2:20:35 28:07 803 109 158 165 175 196 202 216
29 2:20:41 28:08 815 23 184 189 198 221 224 252
30 2:21:13 28:14 835 113 119 159 188 256 257  
31 2:21:19 28:15 855 107 156 166 211 215    
32 2:23:04 28:36 928 89 139 179 248 273 318  
33 2:23:29 28:41 948 76 123 225 229 295 343  
34 2:25:01 29:00 983 116 153 186 197 331    
35 2:26:33 29:18 1097 120 127 258 287 305 309  
36 2:29:28 29:53 1142 88 187 194 335 338 367 379
37 2:27:45 29:33 1157 160 176 235 283 303 304 354
38 2:27:15 29:27 1165 167 237 240 251 270 271  
39 2:27:15 29:27 1178 201 219 244 254 260 315  
40 2:27:56 29:35 1193 178 200 262 276 277 341 350
41 2:27:56 29:35 1211 231 239 241 245 255 289 320
42 2:28:55 29:47 1252 204 228 266 272 282 293  
43 2:30:55 30:11 1257 131 195 288 316 327 340 370
44 2:29:12 29:50 1258 220 223 247 261 307 344 349
45 2:30:29 30:05 1276 171 236 263 284 322 326 332
46 2:34:32 30:54 1303 135 172 279 351 366    
47 2:32:49 30:33 1370 205 259 274 298 334 347 362
48 2:32:36 30:31 1396 253 268 278 285 312 376  
49 2:34:34 30:54 1416 180 280 306 313 337    
50 2:33:17 30:39 1419 249 267 296 299 308 317 328
51 2:38:32 31:42 1522 217 281 319 352 353 363 371
52 2:37:16 31:27 1532 269 300 310 324 329 339 359
53 2:38:26 31:41 1550 264 290 321 333 342 348  
54 2:42:16 32:27 1609 246 311 330 357 365    
55 2:45:02 33:00 1655 291 314 323 355 372 375  
56 2:47:42 33:32 1706 292 336 346 358 374    
57 2:48:05 33:37 1751 325 345 356 361 364 368 369
58 3:08:14 37:38 1868 360 373 377 378 380    
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 5:00.9 24:56.0 1
2 Jones, James JR-3 Bates 5:01.1 24:56.9 2
3 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 5:01.7 24:59.7 3
4 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 5:01.8 25:00.2 4
5 Cox, Ryan JR-3 Williams 5:02.1 25:01.8 5
6 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 5:02.9 25:05.6 6
7 Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:04.0 25:11.4 7
8 Mason, Scott SR-4 Connecticut College 5:04.4 25:13.5 8
9 Decker, Eli SO-2 Colby 5:05.4 25:18.1 9
10 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 5:05.5 25:18.9 10
11 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 5:05.8 25:20.4 11
12 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 5:06.3 25:22.8 12
13 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 5:06.5 25:23.7 13
14 Fleming, Henry JR-3 Middlebury 5:07.4 25:28.0 14
15 Meijer, Tucker SR-4 Amherst 5:08.1 25:31.7 15
16 Velez, Estevan JR-3 Amherst 5:09.1 25:36.6 16
17 Day, Price SR-4 Connecticut College 5:09.5 25:38.8 17
18 Sarathy, Ajay SO-2 Amherst 5:09.7 25:39.6 18
19 Rosenkranz, Josh SR-4 MIT 5:10.3 25:42.9 19
20 McGovern, William JR-3 Williams 5:10.4 25:43.3 20
21 Henderson, Theo JR-3 Middlebury 5:10.4 25:43.4 21
22 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity 5:10.6 25:44.0 22
23 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas FR-1 Suffolk 5:11.1 25:46.8 23
24 Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 5:11.3 25:47.7 24
25 Reaney, Brian SR-4 Tufts 5:11.4 25:48.0 25
26 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 5:11.5 25:48.5 26
27 Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 5:11.6 25:49.0 27
28 Doherty Munro, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 5:11.7 25:49.4 28
29 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 5:12.0 25:51.3 29
30 Jones, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 5:12.4 25:53.3 30
31 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 5:12.8 25:54.9 31
32 Woltz, Billy JR-3 MIT 5:12.9 25:55.6 32
33 Rocket, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 5:13.1 25:56.6 33
34 Saucier, Adam JR-3 Norwich 5:13.2 25:57.1 34
35 Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 5:13.4 25:58.2 35
36 Knowlton, Harrison SR-4 Middlebury 5:14.4 26:02.8 36
37 Maddux, Reeve SR-4 Colby 5:14.6 26:04.2 37
38 Wischnewsky, Sam JR-3 Williams 5:14.7 26:04.4 38
39 Meier, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 5:15.0 26:06.0 39
40 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 5:15.1 26:06.5 40
41 Kibet, Collins FR-1 Colby 5:15.3 26:07.2 41
42 Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:15.5 26:08.5 42
43 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 5:15.6 26:08.9 43
44 Leonard, Korey SR-4 Norwich 5:15.7 26:09.3 44
45 Moulton, Naphtali SR-4 Bowdoin 5:15.8 26:10.2 45
46 Estrada, Lucas JR-3 Williams 5:15.9 26:10.5 46
47 Hickey, Jacob SO-2 U. of New England 5:16.0 26:11.1 47
48 Barber, Tucker SO-2 Bates 5:16.1 26:11.3 48
49 Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 5:16.1 26:11.3 49
50 Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 5:16.1 26:11.5 50
51 Forrest, Tim Westfield State 5:16.2 26:12.0 51
52 Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:16.5 26:13.5 52
53 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 5:16.7 26:14.6 53
54 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 5:16.9 26:15.2 54
55 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 5:16.9 26:15.3 55
56 Hale, Brody SR-4 Norwich 5:17.0 26:15.8 56
57 Vincent, Chandler SO-2 Southern Maine 5:17.1 26:16.7 57
58 Bartlett, Warren SR-4 Plymouth State 5:17.5 26:18.4 58
59 Duros, Lucas SR-4 Trinity 5:17.7 26:19.4 59
60 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 5:17.8 26:19.9 60
61 Meijer, Miles SR-4 Middlebury 5:18.3 26:22.3 61
62 D'Aquila, Matt SO-2 Middlebury 5:18.5 26:23.2 62
63 Ingegneri, Avery JR-3 WPI 5:19.1 26:26.4 63
64 Cheruiyot, Emmanuel SO-2 Colby 5:19.4 26:27.9 64
65 Knapp, Alex SR-4 MIT 5:19.8 26:29.7 65
66 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 5:20.4 26:32.9 66
67 Johnson, Nico SR-4 Bates 5:20.4 26:32.9 67
68 Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 5:20.5 26:33.5 68
69 Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:20.8 26:34.8 69
70 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 5:20.9 26:35.2 70
71 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 5:20.9 26:35.3 71
72 Ostertag-Hill, Luca JR-3 Bowdoin 5:20.9 26:35.3 72
73 Scarponi, Jake JR-3 WPI 5:21.3 26:37.4 73
74 Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 5:21.3 26:37.5 74
75 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 5:21.5 26:38.1 75
76 Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:21.8 26:40.0 76
77 Buckman, Rory SR-4 Tufts 5:21.9 26:40.5 77
78 Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 5:22.1 26:41.2 78
79 McMorrow, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 5:22.2 26:41.8 79
80 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 5:22.3 26:42.1 80
81 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 5:22.4 26:43.0 81
82 Fottler, Andrew FR-1 Worcester State 5:22.6 26:43.5 82
83 Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 5:22.7 26:44.3 83
84 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 5:23.1 26:46.5 84
85 Gaudette, Logan SO-2 WPI 5:23.2 26:46.8 85
86 Harriman, Nick JR-3 Southern Maine 5:23.3 26:47.1 86
87 Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:23.8 26:50.0 87
88 Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 5:23.9 26:50.1 88
89 Santese, Joseph JR-3 Nichols 5:24.0 26:50.8 89
90 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:24.2 26:51.6 90
91 Rivera, Carlos FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:24.3 26:52.0 91
92 Nure, Yahya FR-1 Southern Maine 5:24.6 26:53.8 92
93 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 5:24.8 26:54.5 93
94 Ruggiero, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 5:24.8 26:54.9 94
95 Frick, Ewan FR-1 Colby 5:24.9 26:55.2 95
96 Stinchfield, Cameron FR-1 Keene State 5:25.0 26:55.7 96
97 Bogomolov, Timothy JR-3 Trinity 5:25.2 26:56.8 97
98 Rabasco, Matt SR-4 WPI 5:25.5 26:58.1 98
99 Gebremikael, Masho SO-2 Southern Maine 5:26.3 27:02.0 99
100 Lombardo, Josh SO-2 Brandeis 5:26.5 27:03.4 100
101 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity 5:26.9 27:05.1 101
102 Curley, Dan JR-3 Brandeis 5:26.9 27:05.2 102
103 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SR-4 Keene State 5:27.0 27:05.6 103
104 Bull, Edward JR-3 Bowdoin 5:27.2 27:06.4 104
105 Darrigo, Anthony SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:27.3 27:07.1 105
106 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 5:27.3 27:07.3 106
107 Gangemi, Josh SR-4 Wentworth 5:27.5 27:08.4 107
108 Gamble, Nathan SO-2 Wesleyan 5:27.8 27:09.8 108
109 Woznyk, Matt SO-2 Roger Williams 5:27.9 27:10.0 109
110 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity 5:28.4 27:12.6 110
111 McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 5:28.7 27:14.1 111
112 Leclair, Brandon Westfield State 5:29.0 27:15.5 112
113 Fleming, Liam SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:29.0 27:15.8 113
114 Wright, Ben SR-4 U. of New England 5:29.4 27:17.6 114
115 Hutchinson, Mike JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:29.4 27:17.8 115
116 Cannon, James SO-2 UMass Boston 5:29.5 27:18.2 116
117 Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 5:29.8 27:19.5 117
118 Cryan, Marcus SO-2 Plymouth State 5:29.8 27:19.7 118
119 Jones, Ben JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:29.9 27:20.1 119
120 Brobst, Erik JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.0 27:20.8 120
121 Doyle, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:30.1 27:21.1 121
122 Brett, Patrick Westfield State 5:30.3 27:21.9 122
123 Walker, John FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:30.3 27:22.1 123
124 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 5:30.4 27:22.5 124
125 Bajohr, William JR-3 Wesleyan 5:30.4 27:22.5 125
126 Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 5:30.4 27:22.7 126
127 Carty, Patrick JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.5 27:22.9 127
128 Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:30.5 27:23.0 128
129 Kline, Gabe SR-4 Colby 5:31.1 27:25.8 129
130 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 5:31.2 27:26.8 130
131 McKearin, Gannon SO-2 Castleton University 5:31.6 27:28.3 131
132 Eldridge, Eagan SO-2 Southern Maine 5:31.7 27:29.1 132
133 Driben, Matthew FR-1 Brandeis 5:32.0 27:30.3 133
134 Beshere, Nikolas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:32.1 27:30.8 134
135 Pifari, Anthony FR-1 NVU-Lydon 5:32.5 27:32.8 135
136 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 5:32.7 27:34.1 136
137 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:33.6 27:38.4 137
138 Jefferson, Seth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:33.7 27:38.7 138
139 Kimball, Christopher SO-2 Nichols 5:34.0 27:40.6 139
140 Goldberg, Zachary SO-2 Babson 5:34.5 27:42.8 140
141 Vermette, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 5:34.7 27:44.0 141
142 Chase, Anthony FR-1 U. of New England 5:34.9 27:45.0 142
143 Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:35.2 27:46.5 143
144 Muldoon , Jack SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:35.4 27:47.7 144
145 Michelson, Andrew SR-4 Middlebury 5:35.7 27:48.8 145
146 Linsky, Adam JR-3 Wesleyan 5:36.0 27:50.4 146
147 Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 5:36.7 27:53.7 147
148 Rayer, Kevin Westfield State 5:36.7 27:54.1 148
149 Rice, Collin FR-1 Westfield State 5:36.8 27:54.2 149
150 Frishkoff, Matthew SO-2 Wesleyan 5:37.0 27:55.2 150
151 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 5:37.5 27:57.7 151
152 Harris, Harper FR-1 Coast Guard 5:37.7 27:58.7 152
153 Chase, Cameron SR-4 UMass Boston 5:37.7 27:58.7 153
154 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity 5:38.0 28:00.3 154
155 Doyle , Tom FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:38.5 28:02.9 155
156 Caruso, Thomas SO-2 Wentworth 5:38.6 28:03.3 156
157 Brennan, Colin FR-1 Worcester State 5:38.8 28:04.1 157
158 Marchioni, Tyler SO-2 Roger Williams 5:39.2 28:06.2 158
159 Hajj, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:39.8 28:09.5 159
160 Hendricks, Troy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:40.3 28:11.5 160
161 Powley, Simon FR-1 Brandeis 5:40.3 28:12.0 161
162 Thombs, Luke JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:40.4 28:12.3 162
163 LeClerc-Rodriguez, Jose FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:40.5 28:12.7 163
164 Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:40.6 28:13.4 164
165 Rocheleau, Jake FR-1 Roger Williams 5:40.7 28:14.0 165
166 Cosma, Tyler SO-2 Wentworth 5:41.1 28:15.7 166
167 Sematimba, Jovan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:41.2 28:16.1 167
168 Rapsas, William SO-2 Norwich 5:41.6 28:18.3 168
169 Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:41.8 28:19.2 169
170 Entwisle, Will SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:41.8 28:19.4 170
171 Wolf, Aylen SO-2 Maine Maritime 5:41.9 28:20.0 171
172 Cornell, Benjamin SR-4 NVU-Lydon 5:42.1 28:20.8 172
173 Thomas, Gavin SR-4 Keene State 5:42.3 28:22.0 173
174 Ratner, Will FR-1 Wesleyan 5:42.6 28:23.2 174
175 Hayden, Connor SO-2 Roger Williams 5:42.8 28:24.2 175
176 Huberdeau, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:43.0 28:25.4 176
177 Tendler, Chaim SR-4 Plymouth State 5:43.6 28:28.2 177
178 Hartman, Zach SO-2 Husson 5:43.6 28:28.2 178
179 March, Richard SO-2 Nichols 5:43.8 28:29.3 179
180 Manzo, Rafaello SO-2 RIC 5:44.0 28:29.9 180
181 Virkler, Nick JR-3 Babson 5:44.2 28:31.0 181
182 Yacawych, Warren JR-3 Norwich 5:44.2 28:31.3 182
183 Grady, Conner Westfield State 5:44.3 28:31.6 183
184 Toyoda, Hunter FR-1 Suffolk 5:44.3 28:31.7 184
185 Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 5:44.4 28:31.9 185
186 Lubega, Prosper JR-3 UMass Boston 5:44.5 28:32.7 186
187 Hooper, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 5:44.7 28:33.4 187
188 Smith, Bruin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:44.8 28:34.1 188
189 Flores, Jonah FR-1 Suffolk 5:45.0 28:35.0 189
190 Terajima, Masato FR-1 Worcester State 5:45.2 28:36.3 190
191 Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 5:45.3 28:36.5 191
192 Bentley, Zachary Westfield State 5:45.6 28:38.0 192
193 McMillen, JT FR-1 Springfield 5:45.6 28:38.2 193
194 Piccini, Alister FR-1 Thomas College 5:45.9 28:39.5 194
195 Wheeler, Jared JR-3 Castleton University 5:46.1 28:40.8 195
196 Fortmuller, Chris SO-2 Roger Williams 5:46.2 28:41.2 196
197 Barrett, William SO-2 UMass Boston 5:46.7 28:43.8 197
198 Santos, Roth FR-1 Suffolk 5:46.8 28:44.3 198
199 Wolf, Jared SO-2 Plymouth State 5:46.9 28:44.4 199
200 Bond, Joel FR-1 Husson 5:47.0 28:45.2 200
201 Knight, Joshua SO-2 Endicott 5:47.0 28:45.3 201
202 Sasso, Nick SR-4 Roger Williams 5:47.5 28:47.7 202
203 Sheveland, Colter JR-3 Norwich 5:47.5 28:47.7 203
204 Hunt, William FR-1 Gordon 5:47.6 28:48.2 204
205 Gamble, Christopher SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:47.8 28:48.8  
206 Walley, Jesse FR-1 SUNY Canton 5:47.9 28:49.7 205
207 Coburn, Zach SO-2 Keene State 5:48.3 28:51.5 206
208 Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:48.4 28:52.2 207
209 Powers, Corey SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:48.5 28:52.6  
210 Baughman, Morgan FR-1 Connecticut College 5:48.7 28:53.7 208
211 Pulliam, Caleb SR-4 U. of New England 5:48.8 28:54.1 209
212 Rosenheim, Eric SO-2 Brandeis 5:48.9 28:54.4 210
213 Allen, Will SO-2 Wentworth 5:48.9 28:54.6 211
214 Platt, Ben JR-3 Plymouth State 5:49.4 28:57.1 212
215 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 5:49.5 28:57.4 213
216 Moscoso, Lukas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:49.6 28:57.9 214
217 Brimeyer, Wes SO-2 Wentworth 5:49.6 28:58.1 215
218 Herschlag, Colin SO-2 Roger Williams 5:49.9 28:59.4 216
219 Durant, Kevin FR-1 Framingham St. 5:50.0 28:59.9 217
220 Dechane, Tyler SR-4 Keene State 5:50.1 29:00.5 218
221 Germaine, Adam JR-3 Endicott 5:50.4 29:02.0 219
222 Lynch, Aidan SO-2 Salve Regina 5:50.5 29:02.6 220
223 Torres, Kevin FR-1 Suffolk 5:50.7 29:03.6 221
224 Byington, Noah JR-3 Plymouth State 5:51.5 29:07.7 222
225 Cran, Greg FR-1 Salve Regina 5:51.6 29:07.9 223
226 Geers, Keoni FR-1 Suffolk 5:52.1 29:10.3 224
227 Balkus, Brian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:52.2 29:11.1 225
228 McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 5:52.8 29:14.1 226
229 Harron, James SO-2 Springfield 5:53.2 29:16.1 227
230 Hansen, Chandler SR-4 Gordon 5:53.3 29:16.3 228
231 Swift, Jorich FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:53.3 29:16.4 229
232 Weston, Joe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:53.6 29:17.9 230
233 Spooner, Anthony FR-1 Western NE 5:53.6 29:17.9 231
234 Vitareilli, Alex FR-1 U. of New England 5:54.1 29:20.2 232
235 De Boer, Christian SO-2 Norwich 5:54.5 29:22.6 233
236 Needleman, Erez JR-3 Brandeis 5:54.7 29:23.4 234
237 Brooks, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:55.2 29:25.8 235
238 Van Ess, Joseph FR-1 Maine Maritime 5:55.2 29:25.9 236
239 Romanchick, Shane SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 5:55.7 29:28.5 237
240 Walker, Alec JR-3 U. of New England 5:56.0 29:29.7 238
241 Monroe, Adam JR-3 Western NE 5:56.1 29:30.4 239
242 Sahagian, Nicholas JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:56.1 29:30.4 240
243 O'Hern, Kyle FR-1 Western NE 5:56.9 29:34.3 241
244 Mahoney, Tim FR-1 Worcester State 5:57.3 29:36.5 242
245 Vera, Christian SR-4 Worcester State 5:57.6 29:37.9 243
246 McGuire, Jack JR-3 Endicott 5:57.8 29:39.0 244
247 Gallo, Nico SR-4 Western NE 5:58.1 29:40.4 245
248 MacNeil, Joseph SO-2 Emerson 5:59.4 29:47.0 246
249 Jutras, Brett JR-3 Salve Regina 5:59.5 29:47.4 247
250 Tobin , Shawn FR-1 Nichols 5:59.7 29:48.1 248
251 Keenan, Cameron FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 5:59.8 29:48.5 249
252 McIsaac , Finlay FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:00.0 29:49.6 250
253 Walker, Henry FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:00.0 29:49.9 251
254 Malm, Nick FR-1 Suffolk 6:00.2 29:50.5 252
255 Reid, Isaiah SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:00.4 29:51.6 253
256 Heffernan, Zack JR-3 Endicott 6:00.4 29:51.7 254
257 Eberli, Jacob SO-2 Western NE 6:00.7 29:53.5 255
258 McClary, Spencer FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:00.9 29:54.0 256
259 Royer, Matthew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:01.0 29:54.9 257
260 Cronin, Matthew SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:01.3 29:56.1 258
261 York, Benjamin FR-1 SUNY Canton 6:01.4 29:56.6 259
262 Page, Samuel FR-1 Endicott 6:01.6 29:57.6 260
263 Rancourt, Riley JR-3 Salve Regina 6:01.9 29:59.2 261
264 Smith, Ricky FR-1 Husson 6:02.0 29:59.9 262
265 Veverka, Liam FR-1 Maine Maritime 6:02.7 30:03.3 263
266 Hunt, Andrew SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 6:02.8 30:03.6 264
267 Brannen, Jackson SO-2 Keene State 6:02.8 30:03.8 265
268 Mckee, Michael FR-1 Gordon 6:03.4 30:06.7 266
269 Mitchell, Cameron SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:03.4 30:06.8 267
270 Fried, Jordan JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:04.0 30:09.5 268
271 Plumb, Daniel Mass. Maritime 6:04.1 30:10.0 269
272 Hendricks, Christian FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:04.2 30:10.7 270
273 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:04.7 30:13.1 271
274 Toro, Sebastian JR-3 Gordon 6:04.7 30:13.3 272
275 Griffin, Ryan SO-2 Nichols 6:05.3 30:15.9 273
276 Gundrum, Jeremy FR-1 SUNY Canton 6:06.0 30:19.6 274
277 Hernandez, Dean FR-1 U. of New England 6:06.3 30:20.8 275
278 Rodrigue, Reece FR-1 Husson 6:06.3 30:21.2 276
279 Welch, Patrick JR-3 Husson 6:06.5 30:22.1 277
280 Marland, Connor JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:06.6 30:22.4 278
281 Francis, Matthew SR-4 NVU-Lydon 6:07.4 30:26.6 279
282 Chaghlil, Mohammed SR-4 RIC 6:07.8 30:28.5 280
283 Roscher, Jackson FR-1 Framingham St. 6:08.1 30:30.1 281
284 Boudreau, Jadon FR-1 Gordon 6:08.4 30:31.6 282
285 Plante, Ben JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:08.8 30:33.4 283
286 Brundige, Cole SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:09.3 30:36.2 284
287 Wing, Thomas JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:09.7 30:38.0 285
288 St. Laurent, Robert FR-1 Keene State 6:10.1 30:40.0 286
289 Fitzpatrick, Brandon SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:10.2 30:40.6 287
290 Rodgers, Oliver SO-2 Castleton University 6:10.5 30:41.8 288
291 Africano, Joey SO-2 Western NE 6:10.5 30:42.2 289
292 Manzella, Nino FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:11.7 30:47.8 290
293 Giles, Brent JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:12.8 30:53.4 291
294 Withrow, Geralson SO-2 Newbury 6:13.0 30:54.3 292
295 Silvia, Chase SO-2 Gordon 6:13.7 30:57.7 293
296 Fishkin, Jake SR-4 Babson 6:13.8 30:58.5 294
297 Nadeau, Parker SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:14.2 31:00.2 295
298 Sharma, Bobby SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:14.4 31:01.2 296
299 DiGregorio, Brandon JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:14.5 31:01.6 297
300 Lorey, Kyle JR-3 SUNY Canton 6:14.9 31:04.0 298
301 Ewanyk, Ryan FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:15.0 31:04.5 299
302 Hansen, Kyle Mass. Maritime 6:15.2 31:05.4 300
303 Baumann, Nando FR-1 Babson 6:15.4 31:06.3 301
304 Stopka, Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:15.8 31:08.1 302
305 Whitlock, Brandon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:16.0 31:09.2 303
306 Mason, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:16.6 31:12.4 304
307 Hajj, Trevor SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:16.7 31:12.9 305
308 Russom , Matthew FR-1 RIC 6:16.8 31:13.4 306
309 Da Cruz, Chandler JR-3 Salve Regina 6:17.3 31:15.6 307
310 Stone, Issac SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:17.6 31:17.0 308
311 Zannoni, Jefferson SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:18.9 31:23.9 309
312 Cleary, Douglas Mass. Maritime 6:19.7 31:27.6 310
313 Legagneur, Phillipe SO-2 Emerson 6:20.7 31:32.6 311
314 Hyde, Aaron SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:21.2 31:35.2 312
315 Garson, Jeff SR-4 RIC 6:21.8 31:38.3 313
316 Ursillo, Matthew FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:22.5 31:41.8 314
317 Thornton, Tyler FR-1 Endicott 6:22.8 31:43.2 315
318 Barrino, Avery FR-1 Castleton University 6:23.0 31:44.3 316
319 Stewart, Liam FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:23.1 31:44.6 317
320 Cashman, Cole SO-2 Nichols 6:23.9 31:48.4 318
321 Cochran, Logan SO-2 Framingham St. 6:24.3 31:50.7 319
322 Bieszczad, Ed FR-1 Western NE 6:24.6 31:52.2 320
323 Dionne, Hunter FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:25.3 31:55.5 321
324 Martin, Keenan JR-3 Maine Maritime 6:27.2 32:04.8 322
325 Pereira , Nicholas JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:28.1 32:09.4 323
326 Ferreira, Zach Mass. Maritime 6:28.4 32:10.7 324
327 Elmer, Ricky FR-1 Elms 6:29.3 32:15.5 325
328 Wicks, Alex SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:29.9 32:18.5 326
329 Williams, Levi FR-1 Castleton University 6:30.3 32:20.5 327
330 Chamberlain, Isaiah FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:30.4 32:21.1 328
331 Imperillo, Alex Mass. Maritime 6:30.9 32:23.2 329
332 Serrano, Kevin SO-2 Emerson 6:31.3 32:25.3 330
333 Davis, Jack SO-2 UMass Boston 6:31.9 32:28.6 331
334 Gerencer, Steven SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:33.3 32:35.1 332
335 Davis, Kyle SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 6:34.2 32:39.9 333
336 Defelice, Isaac FR-1 SUNY Canton 6:34.3 32:40.1 334
337 Sullivan, Dylan SR-4 Thomas College 6:34.6 32:41.5 335
338 Crocco, Anthony FR-1 Newbury 6:34.6 32:41.6 336
339 Boisbsky, Dylan SO-2 RIC 6:35.1 32:44.3 337
340 Mosher, Harrison FR-1 Thomas College 6:35.1 32:44.4 338
341 Savoy, Steven Mass. Maritime 6:35.6 32:46.9 339
342 Perretta, Justin FR-1 Castleton University 6:37.7 32:57.1 340
343 Gay, Joseph SO-2 Husson 6:37.9 32:58.0 341
344 Maynard, Devon FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:38.3 33:00.2 342
345 Adams, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:38.8 33:02.8 343
346 Holden, Matt JR-3 Lasell 6:39.3 33:05.3  
347 Clancey, Brendan SR-4 Salve Regina 6:40.4 33:10.5 344
348 Cianciolo, Donald SO-2 Elms 6:40.4 33:10.5 345
349 Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 6:40.6 33:11.7 346
350 Makinen, Tylor SO-2 SUNY Canton 6:41.3 33:15.0 347
351 Miller, Sean FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:41.5 33:16.0 348
352 Stanley, Richard FR-1 Salve Regina 6:44.1 33:28.9 349
353 Hitchcock, Adam SR-4 Husson 6:44.7 33:32.0 350
354 Frei, Alex FR-1 NVU-Lydon 6:44.7 33:32.1 351
355 Banat, Adam FR-1 Framingham St. 6:45.2 33:34.7 352
356 MacFarland, Kamrin FR-1 Framingham St. 6:45.8 33:37.5 353
357 Rice, Connor SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:48.7 33:51.9 354
358 Pasquarello, Nathan SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:49.1 33:53.9 355
359 Curley, Brendan SO-2 Elms 6:49.6 33:56.6 356
360 Cerullo, Michael SO-2 Emerson 6:50.0 33:58.3 357
361 Guzman, Joan FR-1 Newbury 6:50.1 33:58.8 358
362 Mullen, Kyle JR-3 Lasell 6:50.1 33:59.0  
363 Ryan, Daniel Mass. Maritime 6:50.6 34:01.2 359
364 Curra, Dominick FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 6:51.7 34:06.8 360
365 Culhane, Robert SO-2 Elms 6:52.8 34:12.2 361
366 Godbout, Josh SO-2 SUNY Canton 6:55.4 34:25.2 362
367 Matson, Ben FR-1 Framingham St. 6:55.7 34:26.5 363
368 Hernandez, Rich JR-3 Elms 6:56.6 34:31.0 364
369 Ericson, Tyler SR-4 Emerson 6:57.1 34:33.7 365
370 Flemming, Mike SR-4 Lesley 6:57.8 34:37.2  
371 Johnson, Zak SR-4 NVU-Lydon 6:58.4 34:40.0 366
372 DeViller, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 7:00.3 34:49.3 367
373 Waid, Derek SO-2 Elms 7:02.8 35:02.0 368
374 McCreary, Bennett FR-1 Elms 7:03.6 35:05.9 369
375 Chhorn, Chamroeun FR-1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:07.3 35:24.4  
376 Peet, Jacob JR-3 Castleton University 7:13.1 35:53.2 370
377 Fitzgerald, Owen JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:14.3 35:59.2  
378 Krirofion , Max Lesley 7:15.2 36:03.7  
379 Zhang, Andrew FR-1 Framingham St. 7:18.3 36:18.9 371
380 Albanese, Giancarlo SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:19.3 36:24.2 372
381 Campos, Aaron JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:20.8 36:31.6 373
382 Luciano, Nicholas JR-3 Newbury 7:25.9 36:56.6 374
383 Jones, Theodore JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:33.5 37:34.9  
384 Santiago, Luis FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:37.1 37:52.3 375
385 Doering, David SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7:42.9 38:21.2 376
386 Wallin, Kevin JR-3 Lasell 7:43.7 38:25.3  
387 Velasquez, Alejandro FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:46.1 38:37.5 377
388 Lachowski, Ian SR-4 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:48.4 38:48.7 378
389 Perry, Jason SO-2 Lesley 7:51.8 39:05.4  
390 Crocker, Josh FR-1 Thomas College 7:54.4 39:18.6 379
391 Sathong, Kittikorn JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:04.8 40:10.3 380
  Schuldt, Braxton SO-2 Amherst DNF  
  Bradley, Matthew FR-1 Amherst DNF  
  Massey, Billy SO-2 Amherst DNF  
  Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates DNF  
  Crowley, Connor SO-2 Brandeis DNF  
  Rodgers, Alec JR-3 Brandeis DNF  
  Judd, Jacob JR-3 Brandeis DNF  
  Gao, Brian JR-3 Brandeis DNF  
  Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer DNF  
  Bakker, Peter JR-3 Colby-Sawyer DNF  
  Milsark, Ethan SO-2 Connecticut College DNF  
  Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College DNF  
  Wong, Adrian SO-2 Elms DNF  
  Poccia, Marcus SO-2 Endicott DNF  
  Connelly, Liam FR-1 Framingham St. DNF  
  Burge, Dylan FR-1 Gordon DNF  
  Giacomuzzi, Hunter JR-3 Maine Maritime DNF  
  Tarantino, Thomas SO-2 Middlebury DNF  
  Kessler, Zander FR-1 Middlebury DNF  
  Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury DNF  
  Wilson, Ryan FR-1 MIT DNF  
  Wiggin, Ben FR-1 New England College DNF  
  Kargakos, Gary SR-4 New England College DNF  
  Radavich, Kevin JR-3 Nichols DNF  
  Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNF