NCAA Division II West Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-17-18   Venue: MSU-Billings (Eastern Deadline) - Billings, MT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 10k Women's 6k
Men's 10k Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:35:47 31:09 39 1 3 8 13 14 15 18
2 2:36:53 31:22 63 6 7 12 17 21 37 46
3 2:37:59 31:35 116 2 5 19 23 67 72 92
4 2:39:17 31:51 146 11 29 31 32 43 55 88
5 2:39:46 31:57 159 20 22 28 35 54 70 79
6 2:39:49 31:57 182 9 10 26 62 75 117 126
7 2:40:50 32:10 209 16 24 47 56 66 69 74
8 2:41:08 32:13 213 34 38 39 50 52 53 87
9 2:42:51 32:34 299 30 59 65 68 77 80 86
10 2:44:11 32:50 351 40 64 71 85 91 98 102
11 2:44:18 32:51 356 27 49 84 97 99 130 137
12 2:44:54 32:58 375 25 44 89 104 113    
13 2:45:17 33:03 386 45 57 58 103 123 131 142
14 2:45:06 33:01 395 60 63 78 94 100 115  
15 2:45:42 33:08 399 4 41 107 120 127 155  
16 2:46:51 33:22 432 36 61 81 122 132 136 146
17 2:46:14 33:14 444 76 82 83 93 110 116 119
18 2:47:24 33:28 478 48 96 101 109 124 134 140
19 2:49:21 33:52 496 42 51 121 138 144 149  
20 2:50:58 34:11 536 73 90 108 112 153 157  
21 2:51:20 34:16 568 33 128 133 135 139 141 145
22 2:50:56 34:11 576 95 105 111 118 147 154 159
23 2:53:13 34:38 636 106 114 125 143 148 150 158
24 3:04:57 36:59 748 129 151 152 156 160    
Men's 10k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 4:58.3 30:49.0 1
2 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:58.6 30:50.9 2
3 Johnson , Jack SR-4 Chico State 4:59.4 30:56.0 3
4 Lawson, John SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:00.1 31:00.2 4
5 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:00.8 31:04.8 5
6 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:01.1 31:06.4 6
7 Miller, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:01.2 31:07.0 7
8 Baxter, Wyatt SO-2 Chico State 5:01.7 31:10.2 8
9 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 5:02.1 31:12.9 9
10 Nading, Dustin SR-4 Western Oregon 5:02.5 31:15.0 10
11 Smythe, Eamon JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:02.7 31:16.7 11
12 Doherty, Rowan SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:03.9 31:23.9 12
13 Kassa, Teddy SR-4 Chico State 5:04.3 31:26.3 13
14 Ortega, Luis JR-3 Chico State 5:04.3 31:26.6 14
15 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 5:04.4 31:27.2 15
16 Isayan, Vahagn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:05.5 31:34.0 16
17 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:05.7 31:35.1 17
18 Emanuel, Jack FR-1 Chico State 5:05.9 31:36.4 18
19 Sanchez, Jorge SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:06.0 31:36.9 19
20 Olson, Jadon JR-3 Western Washington 5:06.6 31:40.7 20
21 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:06.6 31:40.9 21
22 Hamel, Eric SO-2 Western Washington 5:07.0 31:42.9 22
23 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:07.0 31:43.4 23
24 Vavra, Shea JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:07.1 31:44.0 24
25 Tamminga, Nathaniel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:07.5 31:46.2 25
26 Marson, Parker SR-4 Western Oregon 5:08.3 31:51.1 26
27 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 5:08.4 31:51.7 27
28 Sager, Kyler JR-3 Western Washington 5:08.4 31:51.8 28
29 Ambrosio, Alejandro JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:08.8 31:54.5 29
30 Beattie, Brett FR-1 UC San Diego 5:09.0 31:55.4 30
31 Woolf, Jonathan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:09.1 31:56.4 31
32 Suzara, Jeremiah SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:09.2 31:56.7 32
33 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:09.3 31:57.1 33
34 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:09.5 31:58.5  
35 Reynoso, Alexis JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:09.9 32:00.9 34
36 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 5:10.1 32:02.1 35
37 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 5:10.6 32:05.4 36
38 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:10.7 32:06.1 37
39 Vazquez, Andrew SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:10.9 32:07.1 38
40 Oliva, Leo FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:10.9 32:07.5 39
41 Carlton, Corbin SR-4 Central Washington 5:11.2 32:09.0 40
42 Sanchez, Austin JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:11.5 32:10.8 41
43 Jacobs, Rickus SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 5:11.7 32:12.0 42
44 Sylva, Tristan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:11.9 32:13.3 43
45 Drew, Ben FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:12.6 32:17.6 44
46 Garcia, Anthony FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:12.6 32:17.7 45
47 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:12.8 32:19.2 46
48 Litwiller, Josh JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:12.9 32:19.6 47
49 Tull, Daniel JR-3 Humboldt State 5:13.1 32:20.7 48
50 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 5:13.7 32:24.9 49
51 Alvarez, Eric SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:13.9 32:26.0 50
52 Motschmann, Lukas JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 5:14.1 32:27.1 51
53 Rios, Alejandro SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:14.1 32:27.3 52
54 Gonzalez, Isaac SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:14.2 32:27.8 53
55 Kiolbasa, Edward SO-2 Western Washington 5:14.4 32:28.9 54
56 Mariscal, Alejandro FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:14.4 32:29.0 55
57 Terris, Steven SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.5 32:29.4 56
58 Ordaz, Wiliams JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 5:14.8 32:31.7 57
59 Sims, Lawson SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:15.0 32:32.6 58
60 Corvese, Tim JR-3 UC San Diego 5:15.3 32:34.3 59
61 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:15.5 32:35.9 60
62 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:15.5 32:36.0  
63 Venema, Ronald JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:15.7 32:37.2 61
64 Mosman, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 5:15.9 32:38.2 62
65 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:16.1 32:39.3 63
66 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 5:16.4 32:41.4 64
67 Selstad, Jake SO-2 UC San Diego 5:16.6 32:42.4 65
68 Rossman, Kyle JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:16.8 32:43.9 66
69 Johnson, Drew SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:16.8 32:44.0 67
70 Blake, Samuel JR-3 UC San Diego 5:16.8 32:44.2 68
71 Dorado, Phillip JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:17.2 32:46.4 69
72 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 5:17.4 32:47.9 70
73 Morlan, Turlan FR-1 Central Washington 5:17.5 32:48.3 71
74 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:17.7 32:49.3 72
75 Moats, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:17.7 32:49.3 73
76 Lehr, Kevin JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:18.0 32:51.2 74
77 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 5:18.2 32:52.7 75
78 Johnson, Julian JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:18.4 32:53.7 76
79 Horwitz, Elijah SO-2 UC San Diego 5:18.7 32:55.4 77
80 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:19.3 32:59.2 78
81 Hoggarth, Colton SO-2 Western Washington 5:19.8 33:02.2 79
82 Monroy, Noah FR-1 UC San Diego 5:20.0 33:03.6 80
83 Hovland, Mark SR-4 MSU-Billings 5:20.0 33:03.8 81
84 Llopis, Bryan FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:20.0 33:03.9 82
85 Leon, Esteban JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:20.2 33:04.9 83
86 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 5:20.7 33:07.9 84
87 Humphries, Tyler SR-4 Central Washington 5:21.2 33:10.9 85
88 Romero, Julian JR-3 UC San Diego 5:21.3 33:11.9 86
89 Mendoza, Carlos JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:21.4 33:12.6 87
90 Cardona, Israel JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:21.6 33:13.8 88
91 Hake, Kurt JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:21.7 33:14.5 89
92 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:22.0 33:16.4 90
93 Milodragovich, Henry SO-2 Central Washington 5:22.9 33:22.0 91
94 Ibrahim, Faisal FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:23.0 33:22.1 92
95 Sotelo, Israel SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:23.1 33:23.1 93
96 Schultz, Brayden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:23.2 33:23.7 94
97 Gonzalez, Adam SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:23.3 33:24.5 95
98 Portillo, Elliott SO-2 Humboldt State 5:23.5 33:25.3 96
99 Briner, Logan FR-1 Academy of Art 5:23.7 33:26.5 97
100 Lee, Hanson SR-4 Central Washington 5:23.8 33:27.4 98
101 Lockette, Hudson FR-1 Academy of Art 5:24.0 33:28.3 99
102 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:24.1 33:29.1 100
103 Grimmitt, Adam SR-4 Humboldt State 5:24.4 33:31.1 101
104 Gill, Rajesh SO-2 Central Washington 5:24.6 33:32.1 102
105 Deng, Buay JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 5:25.2 33:36.0  
106 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:25.4 33:37.1 103
107 Nyberg, Josh SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:25.4 33:37.2 104
108 Torres, Alex SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:25.7 33:39.2 105
109 Oslin, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:26.2 33:42.4 106
110 Garrissere, Jake JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:26.3 33:43.1 107
111 Garcia, Nathan FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:26.8 33:46.2  
112 Murry, Noah JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:27.1 33:47.7 108
113 Cohn, Carson SO-2 Humboldt State 5:27.1 33:48.0 109
114 Esteva, Melvin JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:27.3 33:49.0 110
115 Matherly, Jack Alaska Fairbanks 5:27.6 33:50.9  
116 Maciel, Chandler SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:28.1 33:53.8 111
117 Macias, Jose SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:28.9 33:58.8 112
118 Dawall, Marcus FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:29.0 33:59.3 113
119 Schilter, Levi SR-4 Saint Martin's 5:29.0 33:59.6 114
120 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:29.2 34:00.6  
121 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:29.2 34:01.1 115
122 Smith, Xavier FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:29.6 34:03.0 116
123 Kanelis, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 5:29.8 34:04.3 117
124 Garcia, Seth FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:30.1 34:06.5 118
125 Calubayan, Luke FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:30.6 34:09.2 119
126 Kilgariff, Michael FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:30.7 34:10.1 120
127 Rutto, David FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 5:31.5 34:14.8 121
128 Jessop, Carson SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:31.9 34:17.4 122
129 Andrade, Miguel FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:32.0 34:18.4 123
130 Ruehrwein, Ries FR-1 Humboldt State 5:32.2 34:19.2 124
131 Buster, Colton JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:32.4 34:20.6 125
132 Hutton, Hunter FR-1 Western Oregon 5:33.0 34:24.3 126
133 Swiatkowski, Joel FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:33.1 34:25.2  
134 Gonzalez, Carlos SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:35.2 34:38.1 127
135 Strader, Zach JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:35.5 34:40.1  
136 Ruiz, Anthony SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:35.6 34:40.4 128
137 Sanchez-Lopez, Abraxaz JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:35.8 34:41.6 129
138 Browne, Joshua FR-1 Academy of Art 5:36.2 34:44.1 130
139 Carothers, Kaeston FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:36.7 34:47.2 131
140 Straus, Logan FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:36.9 34:48.2 132
141 Dunagin, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:36.9 34:48.6 133
142 Palacio, Anthony JR-3 Humboldt State 5:37.2 34:50.5 134
143 Aguirre, Angel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:37.5 34:52.2 135
144 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:38.0 34:55.6 136
145 Boffman, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 5:38.7 34:59.8 137
146 Kipchumba, Amos SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 5:39.0 35:01.3 138
147 Aguinaga, Nathan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:39.1 35:01.9 139
148 Halter, Alex FR-1 Humboldt State 5:39.8 35:06.3 140
149 Brito, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:40.6 35:11.3 141
150 McMillan, Collin FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:40.9 35:13.0 142
151 De LaMelena, Miguel SO-2 Saint Martin's 5:41.3 35:15.7 143
152 Chagoya, Joseph SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 5:43.1 35:26.7 144
153 Arnold, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:45.1 35:39.2 145
154 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:45.3 35:40.4 146
155 Wolfert, Andrew FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:47.2 35:52.7 147
156 Farrell, John FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:47.7 35:55.6 148
157 Chagoya, Jimmy SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 5:48.6 36:00.8 149
158 Morris, Joey SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 5:50.2 36:10.8  
159 Howlett, Derrick SO-2 Saint Martin's 5:52.2 36:23.7 150
160 Mendez, Aaron FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:53.7 36:32.6 151
161 Pena, Ricardo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:54.2 36:35.6 152
162 Rotar, Max FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5:59.2 37:06.5 153
163 Carranza, Manuel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:00.1 37:12.3 154
164 Tait, Alex FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:00.3 37:13.8 155
165 Puga, David JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:01.6 37:21.6 156
166 Seifert, Peter SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6:02.3 37:26.2 157
167 Roberts, Noah FR-1 Saint Martin's 6:03.7 37:34.8 158
168 Matson, Jonathan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:08.3 38:03.1 159
169 Pina, Didier SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:24.9 39:46.4 160
Women's 6k Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:25 21:29 66 1 2 6 11 46 84 130
2 1:48:35 21:43 85 4 7 13 28 33 68 93
3 1:48:40 21:44 88 14 15 17 20 22 23 72
4 1:50:15 22:03 182 10 16 19 66 71 102 115
5 1:50:49 22:09 187 24 29 35 36 63 70 78
6 1:50:35 22:07 188 9 26 32 59 62 65 104
7 1:50:27 22:05 189 3 18 39 52 77 114 128
8 1:51:19 22:15 205 30 38 40 42 55 80 91
9 1:51:08 22:13 210 12 44 47 51 56 110 129
10 1:51:31 22:18 256 5 8 64 89 90 109 131
11 1:52:23 22:28 280 25 31 53 85 86 134 147
12 1:53:24 22:40 340 37 54 73 79 97 107 155
13 1:53:27 22:41 345 41 67 69 81 87 106 126
14 1:53:51 22:46 360 45 58 75 88 94 111 112
15 1:53:45 22:45 365 21 57 74 100 113 139 143
16 1:54:47 22:57 402 27 50 83 117 125 140 141
17 1:56:16 23:15 451 48 49 76 132 146    
18 1:57:28 23:29 497 34 61 127 137 138 145 154
19 1:57:42 23:32 558 96 99 116 123 124 152 153
20 1:58:12 23:38 573 98 103 118 119 135 159 161
21 1:58:31 23:42 574 82 95 120 133 144 148 157
22 2:00:12 24:02 628 92 121 122 142 151    
23 2:02:13 24:26 635 60 108 136 165 166 169 171
24 2:02:12 24:26 677 101 105 149 160 162 167 172
25 2:06:04 25:12 692 43 150 158 168 173 174  
26 2:11:16 26:15 828 156 163 164 170 175    
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chelimo, Emmanuelah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:36.3 20:57.5 1
2 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:39.3 21:08.7 2
3 Stressling, Eileen SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:40.7 21:14.0 3
4 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:41.8 21:18.4 4
5 Soleim, Nicole SO-2 Central Washington 5:42.0 21:19.1 5
6 Jepchumba, Zennah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:43.1 21:23.1 6
7 kaiser, Sophia FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:43.9 21:26.1 7
8 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 5:44.3 21:27.6 8
9 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR-4 Point Loma 5:45.0 21:30.1 9
10 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:46.1 21:34.2 10
11 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:46.5 21:35.7 11
12 Flora, Lisa SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:46.5 21:35.8 12
13 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:48.0 21:41.3 13
14 Tucker, Alexandria SO-2 Chico State 5:48.2 21:42.3 14
15 Jones, Desirae JR-3 Chico State 5:48.4 21:42.9 15
16 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:48.5 21:43.1 16
17 Pizzella, Nora JR-3 Chico State 5:48.6 21:43.4 17
18 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:48.6 21:43.6 18
19 Walter, Katherine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:48.7 21:44.0 19
20 Carpenter, Kayden JR-3 Chico State 5:48.7 21:44.1 20
21 Carretero, Cecilia SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:49.0 21:45.2 21
22 Garcia, Karlie SR-4 Chico State 5:49.9 21:48.4 22
23 Boynton, Haley SO-2 Chico State 5:49.9 21:48.5 23
24 Barr, Jane SO-2 Western Washington 5:50.5 21:50.9 24
25 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 5:50.7 21:51.5 25
26 Bartello, Brianna SR-4 Point Loma 5:51.2 21:53.5 26
27 Gillick, Tatiana SR-4 Humboldt State 5:51.6 21:54.8 27
28 Ribeiro, Chelsea JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:52.7 21:59.0 28
29 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 5:54.0 22:03.8 29
30 Mejia, Cynthia JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:54.3 22:05.0 30
31 McIsaac, Giulia SR-4 Academy of Art 5:54.6 22:06.2 31
32 Bartello, Marissa SR-4 Point Loma 5:55.8 22:10.4 32
33 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:55.9 22:10.8 33
34 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 5:55.9 22:11.0 34
35 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 5:56.0 22:11.3 35
36 Konrad, Shawnee FR-1 Western Washington 5:56.2 22:11.9 36
37 Pineda, Michelle SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 5:56.4 22:12.8 37
38 Herod, Kendall JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:56.5 22:13.1 38
39 Wilson, Jenna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:57.1 22:15.5 39
40 Carrillo, Iris SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:57.2 22:15.9 40
41 Betart, Anahi SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:57.5 22:17.1 41
42 Walker, Akia SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:58.0 22:18.6 42
43 Taylor, Ericka SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:58.1 22:19.0 43
44 McDonough, Marina SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:58.2 22:19.6 44
45 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 UC San Diego 5:58.6 22:20.9 45
46 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:58.6 22:21.0 46
47 Heckers, Jax SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:58.7 22:21.4 47
48 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:59.0 22:22.5 48
49 Roy, Brooke FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:59.1 22:22.9  
50 Johnson, Kalen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:59.3 22:23.6 49
51 McKinney, Cessair SO-2 Humboldt State 5:59.4 22:24.0 50
52 Eberwein, Shelby SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:59.5 22:24.5 51
53 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:59.9 22:25.8 52
54 Rosencrans, Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 5:59.9 22:25.9 53
55 Balavaneda, Kaylie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:00.0 22:26.4 54
56 Morales , Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:00.1 22:26.7 55
57 Villarreal, Alicia JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:00.3 22:27.5 56
58 Fisher, Claire SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:00.5 22:28.3 57
59 Perkins, Camille JR-3 UC San Diego 6:00.7 22:29.0 58
60 Towner, Cassidy SR-4 Point Loma 6:01.0 22:29.8 59
61 Chepsat, Ruth JR-3 MSU-Billings 6:01.2 22:30.9 60
62 Cantu, Kaylin FR-1 Western Oregon 6:01.4 22:31.4 61
63 Molnar, Zita JR-3 Point Loma 6:01.5 22:31.9 62
64 Melville, Tracy JR-3 Western Washington 6:01.5 22:32.0 63
65 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 6:01.7 22:32.4 64
66 Frye, Josie SR-4 Point Loma 6:02.0 22:33.7 65
67 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:02.2 22:34.4 66
68 Hernandez, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:02.9 22:37.1 67
69 Chilton, Emily FR-1 Simon Fraser 6:03.1 22:37.9 68
70 Boyd, Sierra FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:03.3 22:38.7 69
71 Dreicer, Talia JR-3 Western Washington 6:03.5 22:39.3 70
72 Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:03.7 22:40.0 71
73 Camacho, Daniela SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 6:04.3 22:42.3  
74 Swangler , Talia JR-3 Chico State 6:04.8 22:44.1 72
75 Angulo, Marissa FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 6:05.0 22:44.8 73
76 Ronquillo, Angelina FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:05.4 22:46.6 74
77 Mabritto, Shalyn SR-4 UC San Diego 6:05.7 22:47.4 75
78 Hamilton, Annalisa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6:05.7 22:47.4 76
79 Moran, Belle JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6:06.1 22:49.2 77
80 Shinnick, Peyton JR-3 Western Washington 6:06.3 22:49.8 78
81 Fuentes, Arianna SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:06.4 22:50.3 79
82 Suarez, Imelda FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:06.4 22:50.3 80
83 Kliewer, Elli FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:06.6 22:50.8 81
84 Cabrera, Rosalba SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:07.4 22:54.0 82
85 Thompson, Kaylee SO-2 Humboldt State 6:08.5 22:57.9 83
86 Coscia, Kimberly SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:08.6 22:58.6 84
87 Johnson, Chandler SR-4 Academy of Art 6:08.7 22:58.6 85
88 Johnson, Emma SO-2 Academy of Art 6:09.4 23:01.6 86
89 Aguilar, Samantha FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:10.2 23:04.3 87
90 Corey, Kendra SO-2 UC San Diego 6:10.3 23:04.7 88
91 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 6:10.6 23:06.1 89
92 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 6:10.7 23:06.2 90
93 Juarez, Nancy SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:10.7 23:06.4 91
94 Clark, Hadley SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:10.9 23:07.1  
95 Pederson, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6:11.3 23:08.4 92
96 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 6:11.4 23:08.9 93
97 Rounds, Tess FR-1 UC San Diego 6:11.7 23:10.1 94
98 Wade, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:11.7 23:10.1 95
99 Dominguez, Jocelyn JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:11.8 23:10.4 96
100 Cantrell, Julia SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:11.9 23:10.7 97
101 Gaskell, Stefani SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:12.6 23:13.3 98
102 Enriquez, Bibiana FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:12.7 23:13.7 99
103 Amburgey, Caitlin SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:12.8 23:14.0 100
104 Renteria, Alyssa SR-4 Sonoma St. 6:12.8 23:14.0 101
105 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6:12.9 23:14.4 102
106 Vidrios, Karina JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:13.2 23:15.5 103
107 Donahue, Emily FR-1 Point Loma 6:13.8 23:18.0 104
108 Casillas, Jasmine JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:14.1 23:19.1 105
109 Melendez, Jennifer JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:14.3 23:19.7 106
110 Gee, Rachel JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:14.8 23:21.5 107
111 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 6:15.6 23:24.5 108
112 Bloomquist, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 6:15.7 23:25.1 109
113 Garcia, Clarissa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:15.7 23:25.1 110
114 Coney, Madalyne FR-1 UC San Diego 6:15.8 23:25.4 111
115 Lewis, McKenna FR-1 UC San Diego 6:16.0 23:26.2 112
116 Romero, Andrea JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:17.6 23:32.0 113
117 Ledesma, Marian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:18.2 23:34.3 114
118 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 6:18.7 23:36.1 115
119 Ellis, Diani JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:19.2 23:38.2 116
120 Garibay, Yuliana JR-3 Humboldt State 6:19.4 23:38.8 117
121 Bergholtz, Alexandra Alaska Fairbanks 6:19.5 23:39.1  
122 Baron, Alex JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:19.8 23:40.3  
123 Mancilla, Araceli SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:20.2 23:42.0 118
124 Bastidas, Gracielita JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:21.1 23:45.0 119
125 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:21.4 23:46.1 120
126 Hobson, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6:21.7 23:47.3 121
127 Fjelstul, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6:21.7 23:47.3 122
128 Shea, Summer FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:22.1 23:48.9 123
129 Uribe, Analicia FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:22.8 23:51.5 124
130 Cano, Liz FR-1 Humboldt State 6:22.9 23:52.1 125
131 Garcia, Luz FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:23.4 23:53.8 126
132 Gowen, Toni SR-4 Western Oregon 6:23.6 23:54.6 127
133 Halm, Carly JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6:23.7 23:54.8 128
134 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:24.2 23:56.8 129
135 Burroughs, Riley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6:25.2 24:00.6 130
136 Gohr, Caitlin FR-1 Central Washington 6:25.8 24:02.8 131
137 Conley, MaKenna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6:26.1 24:04.0 132
138 Hernandez, Anamauri JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:26.2 24:04.2 133
139 Winter, Alyssa FR-1 Academy of Art 6:27.5 24:09.3 134
140 Ortega, Veronica FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:29.6 24:17.0 135
141 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:31.3 24:23.4 136
142 McKinney, Cassie SR-4 Western Oregon 6:31.6 24:24.4 137
143 Bayly, Rachel JR-3 Western Oregon 6:32.4 24:27.4 138
144 Embody, Katherine SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:32.5 24:27.9 139
145 Melville, Rosie FR-1 Humboldt State 6:32.9 24:29.2 140
146 Brecto, Hope SO-2 Humboldt State 6:33.7 24:32.3 141
147 Bailly, Kaitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6:34.1 24:33.7 142
148 Cholometes, Alexandra FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:34.2 24:34.2 143
149 Franco, Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:35.2 24:37.8 144
150 Camacho, Danel JR-3 Western Oregon 6:35.4 24:38.6 145
151 Hammons, Emily SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6:35.5 24:38.9 146
152 Brown, Ashley SR-4 Academy of Art 6:36.1 24:41.2 147
153 Wilson, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:36.5 24:42.9 148
154 Towne, Taylor JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:39.0 24:52.0 149
155 Harris, Rebecca JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:39.3 24:53.2 150
156 Richardson, Dalen SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6:40.0 24:55.8 151
157 Hernandez, Viridiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:40.0 24:55.9 152
158 Leonard, Morgan JR-3 San Francisco St. 6:40.1 24:56.1 153
159 Solomon, Shayla SO-2 Western Oregon 6:40.5 24:57.7 154
160 Gomez, Carissa JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:40.9 24:59.3 155
161 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Saint Martin's 6:41.8 25:02.5 156
162 Hakala, Natalie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:42.8 25:06.3 157
163 Meza-Avila, Janet SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:42.8 25:06.4 158
164 Kennedy, Miranda JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:43.5 25:08.9 159
165 Reyna, Alana FR-1 Sonoma St. 6:46.1 25:18.8 160
166 Jasso, Ariana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:47.6 25:24.2 161
167 Mesker, Mikayla SR-4 Sonoma St. 6:48.7 25:28.6 162
168 Dalgleish, Sadie SR-4 Saint Martin's 6:52.0 25:40.8 163
169 Vaughan, Yeshi JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:52.9 25:44.1 164
170 Durbin, Sierra FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:55.1 25:52.2 165
171 Livingston, Miranda SO-2 MSU-Billings 6:57.9 26:02.8 166
172 Knorzer, Elle FR-1 Sonoma St. 6:58.1 26:03.5 167
173 Luna, Belen FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:59.4 26:08.4 168
174 Hiner, Rachel FR-1 MSU-Billings 7:00.8 26:13.5 169
175 Bannister, Eliza FR-1 Saint Martin's 7:05.1 26:29.8 170
176 Terwilliger, Madalyn FR-1 MSU-Billings 7:05.3 26:30.7 171
177 Hunt, Kara SO-2 Sonoma St. 7:05.8 26:32.3 172
178 Hamilton, Damaris SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:23.3 27:37.8 173
179 Moya, Janeth FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:29.9 28:02.4 174
180 Abbott, Olivia SR-4 Saint Martin's 7:34.4 28:19.3 175