Belmont Bulldog Invitational 2018 Date: 10-02-18   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Misavage, Eben SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 5:51.0 12:17.1 1
2 Gervez, Nathaniel 8 Plymouth Elementary School 5:56.1 12:27.7 2
3 Gandini, Patrick SO Gilford Middle School 6:04.0 12:44.3 3
4 Arsenault, Casey SO Kingswood Regional 6:21.9 13:22.0 4
5 Foster, Evan FR Newfound Middle School 6:31.4 13:42.0  
6 Jacobs, Matthew SO Kingswood Regional 6:32.1 13:43.4 5
7 Biche, Ben SO Kennett Middle School 6:35.3 13:50.0 6
8 Glackin, Devon SO Kennett Middle School 6:55.3 14:32.1 7
9 Lee, Kaeden SO Kennett Middle School 7:01.3 14:44.7 8
10 Mousseau, Finnian SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:03.1 14:48.5  
11 Ebner, Leo FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:18.9 15:21.7 9
12 Cote, Luke 8 WRMS 7:25.2 15:34.9 10
13 LaPlume, Benjamin SO Newfound Middle School 7:34.1 15:53.5  
14 Hird, Ronan FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:36.4 15:58.3 11
15 Lewis, Landon SO Gilford Middle School 7:36.9 15:59.4 12
16 Weil-Cooley, Abram FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:37.2 16:00.1 13
17 Marunowski, Grady 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:37.4 16:00.6 14
18 Forest, Carter FR Gilford Middle School 7:42.9 16:12.0 15
19 Nudd-Homeyer, Isaac 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:44.2 16:14.7 16
20 Hodge, Daniel FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:44.3 16:14.9 17
21 Martinez, Keegan 8 Belmont Middle School 7:44.9 16:16.3 18
22 Marceau, Krystian FR Belmont Middle School 7:46.7 16:20.0 19
23 Wachsmuth, Dawson SO Kingswood Regional 7:47.6 16:22.0 20
24 Estrella, Luis FR Moultonborough Middle School 7:48.3 16:23.4  
25 Grasso, Carver FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:51.1 16:29.2 21
26 McKim, Tanner SO Belmont Middle School 7:51.5 16:30.1 22
27 Annis, Cody SO Belmont Middle School 7:54.3 16:36.1 23
28 Fay, Ryan FR Kennett Middle School 7:54.5 16:36.3 24
29 DeHart, Dane SO Gilford Middle School 7:56.9 16:41.3 25
30 Tessier, Cody SO Kennett Middle School 8:03.4 16:55.1 26
31 Hikel, Nelson SO Alton Central School 8:09.0 17:06.9 27
32 Harrigan, Nash FR Kennett Middle School 8:10.9 17:10.9 28
33 Gage, Jakai 7 Sant Bani Middle School 8:12.8 17:14.7  
34 Foran, Jesse FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:13.7 17:16.7 29
35 Eckert, Elijah 8 Alton Central School 8:13.9 17:17.0 30
36 Boynton, Tucker FR Laconia Middle School XC 8:18.5 17:26.8  
37 Barbin, Quinn FR Kennett Middle School 8:29.6 17:50.1 31
38 Anair, Caleb 8 Newfound Middle School 8:33.2 17:57.7  
39 Tardif, Justin 8 WRMS 8:40.9 18:13.8 32
40 Reed, Logan FR Alton Central School 8:45.7 18:24.0 33
41 Scott, Ryan FR Alton Central School 8:46.4 18:25.5 34
42 Eckert, Joshua 7 Alton Central School 8:48.2 18:29.2 35
43 Boisselle, Brice FR Belmont Middle School 8:49.0 18:30.9 36
44 Sheridan, Jack SO WRMS 8:49.8 18:32.5 37
45 Tucker, Evan 8 Belmont Middle School 8:51.0 18:35.1 38
46 Christensen, Evan FR Belmont Middle School 8:51.1 18:35.3 39
47 Cheng, Cody SO WRMS 8:51.8 18:36.7 40
48 Buell, Ty FR Kennett Middle School 8:52.2 18:37.6  
49 Powers, Jesse SO Gilford Middle School 9:00.1 18:54.2 41
50 Place, Kolby FR Kingswood Regional 9:06.9 19:08.4 42
51 McIntosh, Cole FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:09.6 19:14.1 43
52 Decato, Levi 7 Sant Bani Middle School 9:12.5 19:20.1  
53 Kennell, Preston 7 Sant Bani Middle School 9:14.9 19:25.3  
54 Wallace, William FR Gilford Middle School 9:20.5 19:36.9 44
55 Schor, Eli SO Kennett Middle School 9:23.0 19:42.3  
56 Lavoie, Nathan FR WRMS 9:23.8 19:43.9 45
57 Lewis, Baidyn FR Belmont Middle School 9:24.0 19:44.4  
58 Frender, Demetrius SO WRMS 9:25.2 19:46.9 46
59 Drinkwine, Evan FR WRMS 9:33.3 20:04.0 47
60 Sweeney, Frankie FR Belmont Middle School 9:37.5 20:12.8  
61 Ciechon, Cameron 8 Plymouth Elementary School 9:39.1 20:16.0 48
62 Thompson, Aidan SO Kingswood Regional 9:40.9 20:19.9 49
63 Sorrentino, Nikko FR Alton Central School 9:44.2 20:26.7 50
64 Lofblad, Ian 8 Gilford Middle School 9:47.4 20:33.4 51
65 Stafford, Luke 8 Laconia Middle School XC 9:57.6 20:55.0  
66 Townsend, Alden FR Gilford Middle School 10:02.5 21:05.2  
67 Mason, Paul FR Plymouth Elementary School 10:12.9 21:27.1 52
68 McGiaffigan, Brayden SO Kennett Middle School 10:19.4 21:40.6  
69 Craigie, Justin FR Plymouth Elementary School 10:33.6 22:10.6 53
70 Harbrook, Miles 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:41.7 22:27.6  
71 Philips, Zak FR Kennett Middle School 10:51.4 22:47.8  
72 Mackenzie, Duncan FR Kennett Middle School 10:52.0 22:49.1  
73 Kelsch, MacCarey SO Kennett Middle School 11:00.2 23:06.3  
74 Kusch, Gus FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 11:00.3 23:06.6  
75 Potter, Noah FR WRMS 11:04.8 23:16.0  
76 Dewhurst, Jon FR Kennett Middle School 11:05.0 23:16.3  
77 Sargent, Miles 8 Sant Bani Middle School 11:11.5 23:30.2  
78 Sawyer, Jaimen FR Gilford Middle School 12:04.8 25:22.0  
79 Williams, Ben FR Gilford Middle School 12:29.4 26:13.7  
80 Gandini, Kyle 8 Gilford Middle School 12:34.1 26:23.5  
81 Randall, Jack FR Laconia Middle School XC 14:22.9 30:12.0