Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham Invitational 2018
Date:
10-13-18
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Hill, Patrick
SR
Coe-Brown
.3
17:51.2
2
Hogne, Lars
SR
Coe-Brown
.3
18:31.6
3
Lewis, Ian
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:06.9
1
4
Headington, Peter
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:10.7
2
5
Hawkins, Justin
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:14.8
3
6
Irvine, Asa
SR
Souhegan
.3
20:25.4
4
7
Apple, Drew
SR
Souhegan
.3
20:28.7
5
8
Haney, Alex
SR
Nashua North
.3
20:30.0
6
9
Drew, Nickolas
SR
Nashua North
.3
20:32.8
7
10
Thibeault, Alex
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:33.1
8
11
Chenard, Hunter
SR
Nashua North
.3
20:35.8
9
12
Mederos, Nolan
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:37.1
10
13
Vaccaro, Nick
SR
Souhegan
.3
20:45.8
11
14
Quinn, Sean
SR
Souhegan
.3
20:46.3
12
15
Lynch, Hayden
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:53.7
16
Cormier, Colby
SR
Spaulding
.3
21:02.5
13
17
Mathson, Mickey
SR
Nashua North
.3
21:05.5
14
18
Klein, Ben
SR
Nashua North
.3
21:05.8
15
19
Thomas, Jacob
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
21:06.0
16
20
LaFleur, Evan
SR
Nashua South
.3
21:16.9
17
21
Fernandez, Pierce
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:22.8
18
22
Vallari, Jack
SR
Hopkinton
.3
21:26.8
23
Reel, James
SR
Nashua North
.3
21:37.9
19
24
Teris, Ethan
SR
Nashua North
.3
21:45.9
20
25
Zou, Rubin
SR
Nashua South
.3
21:46.2
21
26
Reidy, Patrick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
21:47.1
27
Deichmann, James
SR
Nashua South
.3
21:48.9
22
28
Breton, Tyler
SR
Campbell
.3
21:52.5
29
Reynolds, Keegan
SR
Campbell
.3
21:53.6
30
Wells, James
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
21:57.3
23
31
Lewis, Noah
SR
Hopkinton
.3
22:01.0
32
Elie, John
SR
Pelham
.3
22:01.5
24
33
Hart, Ryan
SR
Campbell
.3
22:02.5
34
Hughes, Robert
SR
Nashua North
.3
22:04.4
35
Cotter, Zach
SR
Souhegan
.3
22:07.3
36
Jarnigan, Cooper
SR
Souhegan
.3
22:08.2
37
Georgakilas, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
22:13.8
38
Metivier, Trevor
SR
Spaulding
.3
22:20.0
25
39
Long, Owen
SR
Nashua South
.3
22:23.2
26
40
Hawkins, Spencer
SR
Nashua South
.3
22:24.0
41
Hart, Ayden
SR
Spaulding
.3
22:37.2
27
42
Roy, Matt
SR
Spaulding
.3
22:38.9
28
43
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
22:39.9
29
44
Fier, Silas
SR
Nashua South
.3
22:40.6
45
Afzal, Taha
SR
Pelham
.3
22:43.4
30
46
Robie, Aidan
SR
Milford
.3
23:03.6
47
Sprague, Nathan
SR
Pelham
.3
23:04.8
31
48
Downes, James
SR
Pelham
.3
23:12.7
32
49
Lee, Timothy
SR
Nashua North
.3
23:24.8
50
Martel, Owen
SR
Spaulding
.3
23:35.7
33
51
Galeotalanza, John
SR
Pelham
.3
23:40.6
34
52
Davis, Christopher
SR
Pelham
.3
23:42.7
35
53
Svensen, Daniel
SR
Souhegan
.3
23:47.7
54
Thomas, Chris
SR
Spaulding
.3
23:51.2
36
55
Odom, Alexander
SR
Nashua South
.3
23:51.8
56
Nichols, Nathan
SR
John Stark
.3
24:17.7
57
Quinn, Patrick
SR
Hopkinton
.3
24:34.6
58
Santaniello, Quinton
SR
Milford
.3
24:51.0
59
Miller, Tyler
SR
Pelham
.4
25:26.1
37
60
Schmitt, Colby
SR
Campbell
.4
26:16.9
61
Binari, Gio
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
26:18.7
38
62
Faulkner, Keegan
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
27:05.5
39
63
Reardon, Liam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.4
27:20.2
64
Faulkner, Kaiser
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
31:58.5
40
65
Rembis, Jared
SR
Sanborn Regional
.5
35:53.7
41
66
Thompson, Zachary
SR
Nashua North
.5
37:03.8