Rowan Interregional Border Battle Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Rowan (Eastern Deadline) - Glassboro, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Open Men's 8000m Race Open Women's 6000m Race
Division III Men's Championship 8000m Race Division III Women's Championship 6000m Race
Open Men's 8000m Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:21 26:40 28 1 2 7 8 10 37 48
2 2:13:52 26:46 41 4 5 6 12 14 16 18
3 2:15:20 27:04 70 3 9 17 20 21 40 50
4 2:16:28 27:17 96 11 13 15 28 29 39  
5 2:18:12 27:38 144 22 24 26 27 45 54 59
6 2:18:32 27:42 155 23 30 33 34 35 38 52
7 2:19:45 27:57 198 25 32 42 46 53 55 62
8 2:21:19 28:15 249 31 43 44 61 70 72 76
9 2:21:39 28:19 254 19 47 49 64 75 78 101
10 2:22:57 28:35 296 36 51 57 65 87 96  
11 2:24:27 28:53 336 41 60 66 77 92    
12 2:26:23 29:16 393 67 69 81 85 91 98  
13 2:27:46 29:33 419 56 79 84 94 106    
14 2:27:39 29:31 421 71 73 80 95 102 113  
15 2:39:19 31:51 457 58 63 97 119 120    
16 2:30:29 30:05 460 74 82 90 100 114    
17 2:30:12 30:02 461 68 88 93 105 107 115  
18 2:32:47 30:33 495 83 89 104 109 110 116 117
19 2:33:16 30:39 507 86 99 103 108 111 112 118
Open Men's 8000m Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 4877m 7285m
1 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:17.8 26:19.8 1 5:07.6 16:59.4 (11:51.8) 24:07.9 (7:08.6)
2 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.7 26:24.2 2 5:07.7 17:00.8 (11:53.1) 24:14.0 (7:13.3)
3 Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:19.2 26:27.1 3 5:07.4 17:00.0 (11:52.6) 24:13.5 (7:13.6)
4 Garriey, Chris Unattached 5:19.4 26:27.9   5:13.9 17:11.9 (11:58.0) 24:21.1 (7:09.3)
5 Putrino, Vince JR-3 RPI 5:20.1 26:31.1 4 5:16.0 17:16.3 (12:00.3) 24:24.8 (7:08.6)
6 Skender, Alex SO-2 RPI 5:20.4 26:32.6 5 5:12.3 17:10.1 (11:57.8) 24:20.5 (7:10.5)
7 Reed, John SO-2 RPI 5:23.0 26:45.6 6 5:07.4 17:07.2 (11:59.8) 24:30.0 (7:22.8)
8 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:23.8 26:49.6 7 5:11.8 17:18.5 (12:06.8) 24:39.3 (7:20.8)
9 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:24.1 26:51.4 8 5:07.2 17:17.8 (12:10.6) 24:38.8 (7:21.1)
10 Checchi, Garret FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:24.8 26:54.7 9 5:07.8 17:10.4 (12:02.6) 24:33.7 (7:23.3)
11 Pollack, Jakob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:25.2 26:56.6 10 5:11.7 17:20.6 (12:09.0) 24:40.7 (7:20.1)
12 Memelo, Owen SR-4 Ithaca 5:25.3 26:57.0 11 5:15.2 17:19.5 (12:04.4) 24:42.2 (7:22.7)
13 Atherton, Evan SO-2 RPI 5:25.6 26:58.5 12 5:17.8 17:32.0 (12:14.3) 24:47.6 (7:15.7)
14 Dinerman, Jacob JR Unattached 5:26.4 27:02.8   5:19.2 17:34.9 (12:15.7) 24:55.5 (7:20.6)
15 Jagoe, Danny FR-1 Ithaca 5:26.7 27:04.1 13 5:09.8 17:24.7 (12:14.9) 24:49.3 (7:24.6)
16 Berlin, Ryan JR-3 RPI 5:26.8 27:04.5 14 5:16.3 17:31.6 (12:15.4) 24:49.7 (7:18.1)
17 Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 5:27.4 27:07.5 15 5:09.3 17:21.9 (12:12.7) 24:49.2 (7:27.4)
18 Stevens, Dan SO-2 RPI 5:27.9 27:10.2 16 5:18.0 17:31.3 (12:13.3) 24:51.8 (7:20.6)
19 Joe, Johnelle SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:29.1 27:16.3 17 5:12.0 17:29.0 (12:17.0) 24:57.9 (7:29.0)
20 Cooper, Jake FR-1 RPI 5:29.7 27:18.9 18 5:19.5 17:41.8 (12:22.3) 25:02.9 (7:21.2)
21 Pierce, Jackson FR-1 Vassar 5:29.7 27:19.3 19 5:07.4 17:28.3 (12:21.0) 24:57.6 (7:29.4)
22 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:30.1 27:21.2 20 5:17.5 17:44.7 (12:27.3) 25:09.7 (7:25.0)
23 Cruz, Brandon FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:30.2 27:21.7 21 5:11.7 17:28.7 (12:17.0) 25:00.9 (7:32.2)
24 Ahearn, John FR-1 Oneonta 5:30.3 27:22.2 22 5:23.6 17:51.5 (12:28.0) 25:07.4 (7:16.0)
25 Ross, Dale FR-1 Wesleyan 5:30.9 27:25.1   5:17.2 17:42.0 (12:24.9) 25:09.9 (7:28.0)
26 Greene, Korey FR-1 Rowan 5:31.4 27:27.5 23 5:17.6 17:43.9 (12:26.4) 25:10.2 (7:26.3)
27 Triolo, Frank FR-1 RPI 5:31.8 27:29.6   5:32.7 17:55.0 (12:22.3) 25:14.4 (7:19.4)
28 Difulvio, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 5:32.2 27:31.4 24 5:13.9 17:36.4 (12:22.6) 25:08.0 (7:31.6)
29 Turner, Austin SR-4 RPI 5:32.2 27:31.6   5:18.3 17:42.3 (12:24.1) 25:11.7 (7:29.4)
30 Dodsworth, Jack Washington College 5:32.5 27:33.0   5:17.2 17:49.5 (12:32.4) 25:20.0 (7:30.5)
31 Desai, Ankur SR-4 Rochester 5:32.7 27:33.8 25 5:18.5 17:46.1 (12:27.6) 25:13.8 (7:27.8)
32 George, Michael SR-4 Oneonta 5:33.0 27:35.6 26 5:21.1 17:44.1 (12:23.0) 25:15.8 (7:31.8)
33 Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 5:33.6 27:38.4 27 5:27.9 17:54.9 (12:27.0) 25:23.2 (7:28.4)
34 Shapiro, Sam SO-2 Ithaca 5:33.9 27:39.8 28 5:16.3 17:41.7 (12:25.4) 25:21.4 (7:39.7)
35 Hofer, Alec SO-2 Ithaca 5:34.0 27:40.4 29 5:07.7 17:45.2 (12:37.6) 25:21.9 (7:36.8)
36 D'Augusta, Crispin SO-2 Rowan 5:34.2 27:41.7 30 5:16.8 17:49.8 (12:33.0) 25:21.9 (7:32.1)
37 Blankenship, Jordan SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:34.6 27:43.3 31 5:26.2 17:52.5 (12:26.4) 25:24.8 (7:32.3)
38 Glazier, Alec FR-1 Rochester 5:35.2 27:46.6 32 5:16.6 17:44.8 (12:28.2) 25:22.2 (7:37.5)
39 Kossman, Christopher FR-1 Rowan 5:35.3 27:47.1 33 5:18.9 18:01.1 (12:42.2) 25:37.6 (7:36.6)
40 Szabo, Owen FR-1 RPI 5:35.4 27:47.4   5:22.8 17:57.4 (12:34.7) 25:24.5 (7:27.1)
41 Patel, Kush FR-1 Rowan 5:35.5 27:47.9 34 5:18.0 17:50.3 (12:32.4) 25:31.3 (7:41.0)
42 Francobandiero, Jacob SO-2 Rowan 5:35.6 27:48.3 35 5:28.0 17:55.8 (12:27.8) 25:28.5 (7:32.7)
43 Gamble, Nathan SO-2 Wesleyan 5:35.6 27:48.5   5:21.3 17:59.4 (12:38.2) 25:26.7 (7:27.3)
44 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 5:35.7 27:48.9 36 5:07.5 17:27.6 (12:20.1) 25:22.7 (7:55.1)
45 Pick, Lucas JR Unattached 5:35.9 27:49.7   5:26.3 17:56.9 (12:30.6) 25:29.7 (7:32.9)
46 Crist, Jordan FR-1 RPI 5:35.9 27:49.9   5:18.8 17:49.5 (12:30.7) 25:25.6 (7:36.2)
47 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:36.0 27:50.6 37 5:13.2 17:50.6 (12:37.5) 25:34.7 (7:44.1)
48 Conn, John FR-1 Rowan 5:36.1 27:50.9 38 5:28.8 18:06.8 (12:38.1) 25:34.9 (7:28.1)
49 Lange, Jacob JR-3 Ithaca 5:36.1 27:50.9 39 5:20.8 17:58.1 (12:37.4) 25:36.4 (7:38.3)
50 Avila, Johnathan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:36.9 27:54.9 40 5:08.5 17:45.3 (12:36.8) 25:35.3 (7:50.1)
51 Favata, Dom FR-1 RPI 5:37.4 27:57.2   5:18.7 17:47.8 (12:29.2) 25:35.0 (7:47.2)
52 Elmour, James SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:37.5 27:58.1 41 5:27.1 18:02.5 (12:35.5) 25:43.5 (7:41.1)
53 Gwilt, Collin JR-3 Rochester 5:37.7 27:59.0 42 5:22.9 17:56.9 (12:34.1) 25:34.4 (7:37.6)
54 Lloyd, Gabe SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:37.9 27:59.8 43 5:30.0 18:09.2 (12:39.3) 25:38.2 (7:29.0)
55 Buzynski, Timmy FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:38.0 28:00.3 44 5:29.1 18:07.2 (12:38.1) 25:45.2 (7:38.0)
56 Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 5:39.0 28:05.1 45 5:24.0 18:06.8 (12:42.9) 25:43.7 (7:36.9)
57 Gutierrez, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 5:39.5 28:07.7 46 5:23.4 18:04.3 (12:41.0) 25:45.6 (7:41.4)
58 Dean, Johnathan FR-1 Vassar 5:39.7 28:08.7 47 5:20.9 17:57.3 (12:36.5) 25:48.7 (7:51.5)
59 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:40.1 28:11.0 48 5:12.5 17:50.4 (12:38.0) 25:41.5 (7:51.2)
60 Gutierrez, Vidal SO-2 Vassar 5:40.7 28:13.7 49 5:21.9 18:01.9 (12:40.0) 25:51.3 (7:49.5)
61 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:40.7 28:13.9 50 5:14.7 17:54.1 (12:39.5) 25:53.3 (7:59.2)
62 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 5:40.8 28:14.5 51 5:36.9 18:14.6 (12:37.7) 25:58.7 (7:44.1)
63 Simila, Nicholas FR-1 Rowan 5:41.5 28:17.8 52 5:32.0 18:21.5 (12:49.5) 26:05.7 (7:44.3)
64 Davis, Nick JR-3 Rochester 5:41.6 28:18.2 53 5:30.2 18:16.4 (12:46.3) 26:02.8 (7:46.4)
65 Cahill, Benjamin SO-2 Wesleyan 5:41.8 28:19.3   5:17.1 18:02.9 (12:45.8) 25:50.7 (7:47.9)
66 Giardina, Jeremy FR-1 Oneonta 5:42.0 28:20.4 54 5:16.3 17:58.6 (12:42.4) 25:49.6 (7:51.0)
67 Thurston, Brian SO-2 Cortland St. 5:42.1 28:20.9   5:39.4 18:23.5 (12:44.1) 26:04.6 (7:41.2)
68 Blaylock, Alexander FR-1 Wesleyan 5:42.4 28:22.1   5:17.4 17:57.5 (12:40.2) 26:01.4 (8:03.9)
69 Garcia Coleto, Andres SO-2 Rochester 5:42.9 28:24.7 55 5:23.4 18:08.1 (12:44.7) 25:58.7 (7:50.7)
70 Brandt, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 5:43.0 28:25.1 56 5:29.4 18:26.3 (12:56.9) 26:06.8 (7:40.6)
71 Masemore, Will SR-4 RPI 5:43.2 28:26.4   5:22.7 18:02.2 (12:39.6) 25:58.3 (7:56.1)
72 Gangadharan, Quinn FR-1 RPI 5:43.2 28:26.4   5:27.5 18:20.1 (12:52.7) 26:10.2 (7:50.2)
73 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 5:43.4 28:27.2 57 5:38.3 18:25.2 (12:46.9) 26:14.7 (7:49.5)
74 Morrison, Ryan JR-3 RPI 5:43.6 28:28.4   5:18.8 18:18.3 (12:59.6) 26:07.2 (7:48.9)
75 Wacker, Matthew SO-2 Alvernia 5:43.9 28:29.9 58 5:32.6 18:15.0 (12:42.4) 26:01.2 (7:46.3)
76 Havens, Samuel SO-2 Oneonta 5:44.3 28:31.6 59 5:19.0 18:12.7 (12:53.8) 26:07.3 (7:54.7)
77 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:44.5 28:32.9   5:24.6 18:12.1 (12:47.5) 26:08.3 (7:56.3)
78 Achirem, Gideon JR-3 Rowan 5:44.7 28:33.6   5:33.6 18:26.9 (12:53.4) 26:13.6 (7:46.7)
79 Scandle, Sean SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:45.1 28:35.8   5:33.9 18:28.1 (12:54.2) 26:10.7 (7:42.7)
80 Rising, Riley SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:45.2 28:36.2 60 5:34.9 18:31.7 (12:56.9) 26:15.3 (7:43.7)
81 Pitt, Jordan FR-1 Rowan 5:45.3 28:36.6   5:18.4 18:16.0 (12:57.7) 26:12.4 (7:56.5)
82 White, Kieran SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:45.3 28:36.7 61 5:29.1 18:11.6 (12:42.6) 26:06.1 (7:54.5)
83 Pollack, Evan FR-1 Rochester 5:46.1 28:40.4 62 5:29.8 18:32.2 (13:02.4) 26:18.3 (7:46.2)
84 Goettler, Owen SO-2 Rochester 5:46.4 28:42.2   5:25.0 18:19.8 (12:54.8) 26:13.9 (7:54.2)
85 Junio, Matthew SR-4 Alvernia 5:46.6 28:43.1 63 5:39.7 18:28.4 (12:48.7) 26:16.4 (7:48.1)
86 Federline, Ryan JR-3 Rowan 5:47.1 28:45.7   5:16.8 18:19.2 (13:02.4) 26:21.4 (8:02.2)
87 Vantuono, Keith FR-1 Rowan 5:47.3 28:46.8   5:32.7 18:23.4 (12:50.8) 26:17.6 (7:54.2)
88 Edington, Jake SO-2 Vassar 5:47.6 28:48.2 64 5:20.1 18:13.3 (12:53.2) 26:14.2 (8:00.9)
89 Lloyd, AJ FR-1 RPI 5:47.7 28:48.6   5:31.8 18:18.4 (12:46.7) 26:27.3 (8:08.9)
90 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:47.8 28:48.8   5:14.4 18:24.2 (13:09.8) 26:27.2 (8:03.1)
91 van Schoor, Alex FR-1 Rochester 5:48.4 28:52.0   5:27.1 18:18.7 (12:51.7) 26:23.6 (8:04.9)
92 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:48.5 28:52.4   5:28.2 18:41.9 (13:13.8) 26:32.0 (7:50.2)
93 Kipngetich, Bethuel SO-2 Georgian Court 5:48.5 28:52.8 65 5:37.3 18:24.7 (12:47.5) 26:15.2 (7:50.5)
94 Mignogna, Dean SO-2 Rowan 5:48.7 28:53.3   5:29.8 18:18.6 (12:48.9) 26:26.2 (8:07.6)
95 Westman, Daniel SR-4 Oneonta 5:49.0 28:54.9   5:23.8 18:35.9 (13:12.2) 26:33.2 (7:57.3)
96 Schmeizer, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:49.2 28:56.2 66 5:37.3 18:37.4 (13:00.1) 26:31.1 (7:53.7)
97 Samsel, Blake FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:49.3 28:56.7 67 5:28.1 18:40.6 (13:12.5) 26:36.1 (7:55.6)
98 Mansfield, Robert FR-1 Stockton 5:49.5 28:57.7 68 5:24.8 18:42.6 (13:17.9) 26:38.3 (7:55.7)
99 Labenberg, Darren SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:49.7 28:58.5 69 5:27.3 18:25.8 (12:58.5) 26:30.9 (8:05.2)
100 Webb, Darren JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:50.0 28:59.9 70 5:26.6 18:26.7 (13:00.2) 26:32.7 (8:06.0)
101 Perez, Eric JR-3 Oswego State 5:50.2 29:00.9 71 5:38.1 18:31.9 (12:53.8) 26:27.5 (7:55.7)
102 Goodrich, Joshua FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:50.2 29:01.0 72 5:48.0 18:51.8 (13:03.8) 26:39.7 (7:47.9)
103 Couse, Nathan FR-1 Oswego State 5:50.4 29:02.0 73 5:39.2 18:47.9 (13:08.7) 26:42.2 (7:54.4)
104 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:50.7 29:03.7   5:18.5 18:23.2 (13:04.7) 26:32.2 (8:09.0)
105 Buzby, Robert Breakneck Track Club 5:50.8 29:03.9   5:37.6 18:44.0 (13:06.5) 26:36.5 (7:52.6)
106 Tursi, Alex JR-3 Moravian 5:51.0 29:04.8 74 5:30.3 18:38.0 (13:07.7) 26:34.0 (7:56.0)
107 Hellmig, Jacob JR-3 Rowan 5:51.1 29:05.3   5:11.1 18:33.8 (13:22.8) 26:31.7 (7:57.9)
108 Brunacini, Nathaniel FR-1 Rochester 5:51.3 29:06.4   5:31.6 18:38.7 (13:07.2) 26:44.9 (8:06.2)
109 Bashant, Eli JR-3 Vassar 5:51.9 29:09.3 75 5:27.9 18:37.4 (13:09.6) 26:44.0 (8:06.6)
110 Milham, Andrew SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:51.9 29:09.5   5:34.6 18:42.9 (13:08.4) 26:42.6 (7:59.7)
111 Whitelaw, Erik JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:52.0 29:10.0 76 5:34.6 18:42.2 (13:07.7) 26:39.9 (7:57.7)
112 Raisley, Anthony Breakneck Track Club 5:52.1 29:10.6   5:33.7 18:41.3 (13:07.6) 26:37.9 (7:56.6)
113 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:52.2 29:10.9   5:29.3 18:42.3 (13:13.1) 26:47.6 (8:05.3)
114 Smithson, Sean FR-1 Rowan 5:52.5 29:12.4   5:31.2 18:16.9 (12:45.8) 26:41.9 (8:25.0)
115 Feeney, Griffin SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:52.5 29:12.4 77 5:21.8 18:29.3 (13:07.6) 26:44.2 (8:14.9)
116 Mourani, Gibran-Marc FR-1 Vassar 5:52.7 29:13.6 78 5:32.6 18:45.3 (13:12.7) 26:50.1 (8:04.8)
117 Barreto, Alec FR-1 Swarthmore 5:52.8 29:14.1 79 5:34.1 18:47.3 (13:13.2) 26:43.8 (7:56.6)
118 Schuhrer, Eric FR-1 Rowan 5:52.9 29:14.4   5:36.9 18:48.8 (13:11.9) 26:52.2 (8:03.4)
119 Morales, Emanual SO-2 Oswego State 5:53.1 29:15.3 80 5:38.5 18:47.2 (13:08.8) 26:49.0 (8:01.9)
120 Kardos, Zach FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:53.1 29:15.4 81 5:32.3 18:48.9 (13:16.7) 26:47.4 (7:58.5)
121 Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:53.9 29:19.4   5:27.5 18:50.2 (13:22.7) 26:58.5 (8:08.3)
122 Fogel, Devon JR-3 Moravian 5:54.1 29:20.6 82 5:38.9 18:49.7 (13:10.9) 26:53.0 (8:03.4)
123 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 5:54.5 29:22.3 83 5:35.1 18:46.4 (13:11.4) 26:57.4 (8:11.0)
124 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 5:54.6 29:22.7 84 5:29.2 18:33.4 (13:04.3) 26:54.4 (8:21.1)
125 Yoka, Robert SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:55.1 29:25.2   5:34.3 18:44.6 (13:10.3) 26:50.8 (8:06.2)
126 Jacobsen, Erik FR-1 Oneonta 5:55.4 29:27.0   5:26.0 18:25.4 (12:59.5) 26:52.2 (8:26.9)
127 Teal, James JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:55.6 29:27.8 85 5:32.6 18:49.9 (13:17.4) 27:05.4 (8:15.6)
128 Lausch, Brady FR-1 Grove City 5:55.8 29:29.1 86 5:45.3 19:02.4 (13:17.1) 27:02.4 (8:00.1)
129 Jacobsen, Scott FR-1 Oneonta 5:56.5 29:32.3   5:28.5 18:46.0 (13:17.5) 27:02.6 (8:16.7)
130 Nelson, Blake FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:56.6 29:33.0   5:34.3 18:41.5 (13:07.2) 26:56.8 (8:15.4)
131 Evans, Cy FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:56.7 29:33.6   5:54.2 19:07.5 (13:13.3) 27:11.4 (8:03.9)
132 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 5:56.9 29:34.3 87 5:39.8 18:43.7 (13:03.9) 27:04.1 (8:20.4)
133 Merlino, Cameron FR-1 Stockton 5:58.0 29:39.8 88 5:25.8 18:48.2 (13:22.5) 27:08.2 (8:20.0)
134 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Stevenson 5:58.2 29:40.6 89 5:39.5 19:05.2 (13:25.8) 27:14.2 (8:09.1)
135 Varela, Oscar FR-1 Oneonta 5:58.5 29:42.3   5:28.4 18:50.3 (13:21.9) 27:10.1 (8:19.9)
136 Hankey, Rickey Breakneck Track Club 5:58.6 29:42.6   5:39.1 19:10.3 (13:31.3) 27:13.3 (8:03.0)
137 Glennon, Richard FR-1 Moravian 5:59.0 29:44.6 90 5:19.9 18:40.5 (13:20.6) 27:05.7 (8:25.3)
138 Elliott, Colin FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:59.1 29:45.0 91 5:35.2 19:14.2 (13:39.1) 27:28.9 (8:14.8)
139 Sanderson, Paige JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:59.1 29:45.3 92 5:34.8 18:45.2 (13:10.4) 27:12.5 (8:27.3)
140 Anweiler, Jake SO-2 Cortland St. 5:59.8 29:48.6   5:48.0 19:06.9 (13:19.0) 27:18.4 (8:11.6)
141 Wilhelm, Gary FR-1 Stockton 6:00.1 29:50.0 93 5:28.1 18:51.8 (13:23.8) 27:15.2 (8:23.5)
142 Shayegan, Keyan FR-1 Swarthmore 6:01.1 29:55.1 94 5:39.4 19:16.9 (13:37.5) 27:25.0 (8:08.2)
143 Morales, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 6:01.5 29:57.4 95 5:40.1 19:04.7 (13:24.6) 27:30.9 (8:26.2)
144 Behre, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 6:02.5 30:02.1   5:58.4 19:20.6 (13:22.3) 27:30.0 (8:09.4)
145 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 6:03.1 30:05.1 96 5:37.8 19:08.9 (13:31.2) 27:35.6 (8:26.8)
146 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Alvernia 6:03.8 30:08.5 97 5:47.7 19:21.1 (13:33.5) 27:43.0 (8:21.9)
147 Angelina, William FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:04.0 30:09.8 98 5:28.2 18:53.6 (13:25.5) 27:37.8 (8:44.2)
148 Callinan, Noah FR-1 Grove City 6:04.4 30:11.7 99 5:46.5 19:27.4 (13:41.0) 27:38.6 (8:11.2)
149 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 6:04.8 30:13.7   5:44.8 19:23.7 (13:39.0) 27:45.8 (8:22.1)
150 Milburn, William SO-2 Moravian 6:05.0 30:14.8 100 5:44.6 19:25.2 (13:40.6) 27:42.5 (8:17.4)
151 Willis, Zak FR-1 Vassar 6:05.2 30:15.7 101 5:22.7 19:13.1 (13:50.4) 27:49.6 (8:36.5)
152 Allchin, Michael JR-3 Oswego State 6:06.9 30:24.1 102 5:49.7 19:34.5 (13:44.8) 27:58.7 (8:24.2)
153 Bavaro, Benjamin FR-1 Grove City 6:07.3 30:25.9 103 5:43.8 19:32.2 (13:48.5) 27:59.1 (8:26.9)
154 Tocket, Brandon SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:07.4 30:26.4   6:05.5 19:47.4 (13:42.0) 28:01.1 (8:13.7)
155 Smith, Troy FR-1 Stevenson 6:09.4 30:36.3 104 5:30.1 19:27.0 (13:57.0) 28:05.3 (8:38.3)
156 Miguelino, Nick SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:09.7 30:37.7   5:55.9 19:25.3 (13:29.5) 28:01.4 (8:36.2)
157 Rupert, Daniel SO-2 Stockton 6:10.4 30:41.2 105 5:34.9 19:33.9 (13:59.0) 28:00.6 (8:26.8)
158 Semlar, Gawain SO-2 Vassar 6:10.5 30:42.0   5:44.9 19:45.2 (14:00.4) 28:11.9 (8:26.7)
159 Torres, Caleb FR-1 Ursinus 6:10.9 30:44.0   6:04.2 19:57.4 (13:53.2) 28:20.4 (8:23.0)
160 Pugliano, Nick JR-3 Swarthmore 6:12.0 30:49.3 106 5:29.5 19:00.7 (13:31.3) 27:57.8 (8:57.1)
161 Bacchus, Zak FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:12.8 30:53.3   5:40.0 19:59.1 (14:19.2) 28:38.6 (8:39.6)
162 Nancoz, Pat SO-2 Scranton 6:14.3 31:01.0   5:52.6 19:54.8 (14:02.3) 28:28.0 (8:33.3)
163 McGlinn, Edward FR-1 Stockton 6:15.0 31:04.1 107 5:37.2 19:47.1 (14:09.9) 28:34.6 (8:47.6)
164 Moran, Matthew SR-4 Oneonta 6:15.6 31:07.1   6:04.4 20:08.9 (14:04.5) 28:39.4 (8:30.6)
165 Freed, Devin FR-1 Grove City 6:18.7 31:22.6 108 5:51.3 20:06.3 (14:15.0) 28:51.9 (8:45.7)
166 Helie, Aidan JR-3 Scranton 6:19.4 31:26.2   6:04.3 20:13.3 (14:09.0) 28:47.9 (8:34.6)
167 Farnsworth, Taylor FR-1 Stevenson 6:19.9 31:28.9 109 5:44.6 19:40.6 (13:56.1) 28:44.6 (9:04.0)
168 Sutherland, Will SO-2 Allegheny 6:20.3 31:30.5   5:48.0 20:14.7 (14:26.7) 29:00.4 (8:45.8)
169 Martinez, Damian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:20.3 31:30.6   5:40.0 20:10.3 (14:30.3) 29:04.3 (8:54.1)
170 DeGerolamo, JT FR-1 Eastern 6:20.5 31:31.8   5:49.8 20:21.3 (14:31.5) 28:55.6 (8:34.3)
171 Leek, Dan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:21.1 31:34.9   5:56.4 20:01.1 (14:04.8) 28:52.6 (8:51.5)
172 Williamson, Ethan SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:21.5 31:36.4   5:54.6 19:42.5 (13:47.9) 28:48.9 (9:06.5)
173 Sibson, Zach SO-2 Eastern 6:21.6 31:37.4   5:53.6 20:02.0 (14:08.5) 29:01.0 (8:59.1)
174 Town, Ja'Von FR-1 Stevenson 6:22.2 31:40.2 110 6:05.4 20:27.8 (14:22.4) 29:09.4 (8:41.6)
175 Guelph, David JR-3 Scranton 6:23.2 31:45.2   5:55.3 20:12.9 (14:17.6) 29:00.4 (8:47.5)
176 Cox, John FR-1 Grove City 6:23.6 31:47.0 111 5:58.9 20:25.0 (14:26.2) 29:17.0 (8:52.0)
177 Hay, Matthew FR-1 Grove City 6:25.2 31:55.3 112 5:58.5 20:24.5 (14:26.0) 29:19.6 (8:55.2)
178 Wadas, Derek FR-1 Misericordia 6:25.4 31:56.1   5:58.8 20:40.7 (14:41.9) 29:25.1 (8:44.5)
179 Voak, Samuel JR-3 Oswego State 6:26.8 32:02.7 113 5:37.7 20:16.3 (14:38.6) 29:40.6 (9:24.4)
180 Houghton, Shane FR-1 Moravian 6:27.3 32:05.3 114 5:35.8 20:40.2 (15:04.5) 29:29.4 (8:49.3)
181 Osol, Franz FR-1 Stockton 6:27.6 32:06.9 115 5:54.0 20:24.5 (14:30.6) 29:22.7 (8:58.3)
182 Shaw, Austin FR-1 Allegheny 6:30.9 32:23.4   5:48.4 20:26.4 (14:38.1) 29:33.4 (9:07.1)
183 Whitman, Brandon FR-1 Wilkes 6:31.2 32:24.8   6:11.8 20:52.4 (14:40.7) 29:51.1 (8:58.7)
184 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 6:31.8 32:27.8   6:06.7 21:09.5 (15:02.8) 29:59.8 (8:50.3)
185 Okeke, Edward SR-4 Misericordia 6:32.2 32:30.0   5:55.6 20:19.6 (14:24.1) 29:40.1 (9:20.5)
186 Hanson-Richart, Kaleb FR-1 Wilkes 6:32.4 32:31.0   6:11.6 20:34.7 (14:23.1) 29:40.7 (9:06.1)
187 Mihalik, Jason FR-1 Stevenson 6:32.8 32:32.6 116 5:55.3 20:35.4 (14:40.2) 29:51.5 (9:16.1)
188 Gentile, Jian SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:33.4 32:36.0   6:17.0 20:38.5 (14:21.5) 29:52.8 (9:14.4)
189 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 6:33.7 32:37.2   6:04.1 20:44.3 (14:40.3) 29:56.9 (9:12.7)
190 Mercoli, Anthony SR-4 Stevenson 6:38.4 33:00.8 117 5:37.1 20:15.4 (14:38.3) 30:34.8 (10:19.4)
191 Nguyen, Tim JR-3 Eastern 6:42.8 33:22.4   6:09.0 21:11.8 (15:02.8) 30:29.8 (9:18.1)
192 Grundy, Chad FR-1 Grove City 6:44.5 33:31.2 118 6:26.4 21:43.6 (15:17.2) 30:59.7 (9:16.2)
193 Rositzky, Nathan FR-1 Alvernia 6:44.9 33:33.2 119 6:38.8 21:46.9 (15:08.2) 30:53.7 (9:06.8)
194 Ahrensfield, Colin SO-2 Wilkes 6:45.8 33:37.3   6:14.2 21:39.4 (15:25.2) 30:54.6 (9:15.2)
195 Nastasiak, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 6:46.7 33:42.1   6:04.6 21:06.7 (15:02.1) 30:49.7 (9:43.1)
196 Connors, Patrick FR-1 Wilkes 6:51.0 34:03.1   6:19.9 21:39.3 (15:19.4) 31:07.3 (9:28.0)
197 Segool, Austin FR-1 Eastern 6:55.9 34:27.7   5:48.2 21:12.4 (15:24.2) 31:00.2 (9:47.9)
198 Andrejczyk, Daniel FR-1 Grove City 7:06.2 35:19.0   6:28.0 22:12.5 (15:44.6) 32:19.7 (10:07.3)
199 Hutchinson , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 7:13.5 35:55.2   6:29.8 23:25.8 (16:56.1) 33:01.2 (9:35.4)
200 Tuohy, Brendan FR-1 Oneonta 7:17.4 36:14.4   6:04.5 22:17.4 (16:13.0) 32:29.7 (10:12.3)
201 Creitz, Jacob FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:18.2 36:18.7   7:28.5 21:35.2 (14:06.8) 32:59.3 (11:24.1)
202 Langless, Koy Washington College 7:22.8 36:41.3   6:25.8 23:11.4 (16:45.6) 33:44.9 (10:33.5)
203 Corona, Johan SO-2 Alvernia 7:43.6 38:25.0 120 6:39.4 24:14.7 (17:35.4) 35:09.7 (10:55.1)
204 Davis, Jayven SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 8:09.0 40:31.0   6:41.4 24:44.2 (18:02.9) 37:15.0 (12:30.8)
  Ives, Sam SO-2 Ithaca DNF   5:26.0 18:20.3 (12:54.3)  
Open Women's 6000m Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:57 23:23 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:02:21 24:28 62 8 10 13 14 17 18 20
3 2:04:07 24:49 95 12 15 19 23 26 40 54
4 2:08:54 25:46 180 11 24 44 49 52 72 79
5 2:09:56 25:59 191 25 32 41 43 50 55 67
6 2:11:16 26:15 221 30 35 37 57 62 75  
7 2:11:40 26:20 234 22 27 48 68 69    
8 2:12:03 26:24 238 33 34 36 65 70 76 93
9 2:14:01 26:48 246 29 31 38 59 89 94 97
10 2:12:49 26:33 247 16 21 53 77 80 88 98
11 2:14:00 26:48 255 39 42 45 46 83 86 92
12 2:12:39 26:31 259 28 47 58 60 66 85  
13 2:15:05 27:01 288 9 56 64 78 81 91  
14 2:18:26 27:41 344 51 61 71 74 87 90 95
15 2:25:00 29:00 398 63 73 82 84 96    
Open Women's 6000m Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 4000m
1 Linde, Maura Pacers/GRC New Balance 5:45.6 21:28.5   5:49.2 14:37.5 (8:48.3)
2 Smith, Caroline Pacers/GRC New Balance 5:55.6 22:06.0   5:49.4 14:49.9 (9:00.6)
3 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:09.6 22:58.0 1 6:12.2 15:30.2 (9:18.0)
4 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:12.6 23:09.4 2 6:12.0 15:35.0 (9:23.1)
5 Tawa, Liz Pacers/GRC New Balance 6:14.8 23:17.4   6:03.3 15:38.9 (9:35.7)
6 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:18.5 23:31.3 3 6:12.9 15:53.1 (9:40.3)
7 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:20.2 23:37.8 4 6:11.9 15:45.1 (9:33.3)
8 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:21.2 23:41.3 5 6:12.9 15:58.9 (9:46.1)
9 Martin, Leigha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:21.4 23:42.1 6 6:17.2 16:00.7 (9:43.6)
10 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:21.5 23:42.5 7 6:13.7 16:04.7 (9:51.0)
11 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:26.0 23:59.4   6:12.8 16:04.5 (9:51.8)
12 Spjut, Lina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:26.4 24:00.7   6:17.3 16:05.5 (9:48.3)
13 Farid, Sarah FR-1 Rochester 6:30.4 24:15.7 8 6:19.6 16:12.1 (9:52.6)
14 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:30.9 24:17.6   6:16.0 16:17.6 (10:01.7)
15 Tate, Grace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:31.5 24:19.9   6:18.4 16:20.9 (10:02.6)
16 Margraf, Jesse SO-2 Allegheny 6:32.0 24:21.5 9 5:59.4 16:13.1 (10:13.7)
17 Lodato, Kristen SO-2 Rochester 6:32.9 24:25.1 10 6:19.4 16:25.0 (10:05.7)
18 Engel, Riley SR-4 Ursinus 6:33.5 24:27.3 11 6:19.4 16:33.1 (10:13.7)
19 Troidle, Anneliese JR-3 RPI 6:33.5 24:27.4 12 6:18.8 16:23.1 (10:04.3)
20 McKendrick, Katie SR-4 Rochester 6:33.8 24:28.3 13 6:19.5 16:30.9 (10:11.4)
21 Rott, Elisabeth SO-2 Rochester 6:34.1 24:29.6 14 6:20.1 16:27.2 (10:07.1)
22 Kromish, Kassie JR-3 RPI 6:35.1 24:33.0 15 6:19.6 16:28.6 (10:09.1)
23 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:36.5 24:38.4 16 6:31.0 16:41.3 (10:10.3)
24 Bottone, Jenna SO-2 Rochester 6:37.7 24:42.8 17 6:19.7 16:34.2 (10:14.6)
25 Gottlieb, Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:38.5 24:45.9   6:26.5 16:37.1 (10:10.6)
26 Adams, Amanda FR-1 Rochester 6:39.0 24:47.8 18 6:23.3 16:37.5 (10:14.2)
27 Murray, Michelle SO-2 RPI 6:39.2 24:48.6 19 6:15.2 16:31.9 (10:16.8)
28 Freese, Alice SR-4 Rochester 6:39.9 24:50.9 20 6:25.8 16:49.0 (10:23.2)
29 Crowell, Alexa SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 6:40.7 24:54.0 21 6:10.2 16:36.2 (10:26.1)
30 Jones, Kylie JR-3 Georgian Court 6:41.9 24:58.5 22 6:30.3 16:51.2 (10:21.0)
31 Miller, Hailey SO-2 RPI 6:43.1 25:02.9 23 6:29.1 16:46.9 (10:17.9)
32 Tillmann, Madison FR-1 Ursinus 6:43.8 25:05.6 24 6:37.8 16:56.8 (10:19.1)
33 Mauser, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 6:44.2 25:07.2   6:30.1 16:46.6 (10:16.5)
34 Sobel, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 6:45.5 25:11.9   6:34.7 17:03.7 (10:29.0)
35 McKivergan, Madison JR-3 Grove City 6:46.5 25:15.6 25 6:48.4 17:13.8 (10:25.4)
36 Fahrenholz, Tory JR-3 RPI 6:46.7 25:16.3 26 6:35.9 16:58.0 (10:22.1)
37 Ackley, Meredith SO-2 Rochester 6:47.0 25:17.7   6:30.3 16:57.1 (10:26.8)
38 Mattle, Audry JR-3 Rochester 6:48.1 25:21.8   6:17.6 16:34.4 (10:16.9)
39 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 6:49.3 25:26.2 27 6:47.7 17:16.7 (10:29.0)
40 Schoepflin, Courtney FR-1 Cortland St. 6:49.5 25:27.1 28 7:04.5 17:28.0 (10:23.6)
41 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 6:49.6 25:27.1   6:33.4 16:59.9 (10:26.6)
42 Parts, Celia FR-1 Swarthmore 6:50.4 25:30.4   6:33.2 17:04.6 (10:31.4)
43 Pinkerton, Abby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:51.5 25:34.5   6:44.5 17:19.5 (10:35.1)
44 Blake, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 6:52.2 25:36.9   6:41.5 17:16.9 (10:35.5)
45 Wiley, Brooklyne FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:52.4 25:37.9 29 6:39.6 17:21.1 (10:41.6)
46 DeAngelo, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 6:52.8 25:39.3 30 6:37.1 17:06.6 (10:29.6)
47 McIntosh, O'livia SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:53.9 25:43.4 31 6:31.8 17:18.6 (10:46.9)
48 Rupe, Brenna JR-3 Grove City 6:54.2 25:44.4 32 6:53.4 17:35.8 (10:42.5)
49 Becker, Steph JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:54.8 25:46.8 33 6:43.3 17:23.3 (10:40.0)
50 Jones, Teagan FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:55.0 25:47.5 34 7:03.2 17:36.7 (10:33.6)
51 Heinzlmeir, Laura JR-3 Misericordia 6:55.4 25:49.0 35 6:34.3 17:17.7 (10:43.4)
52 Stockwell, Caroline FR-1 Rochester 6:55.9 25:50.8   6:32.4 17:21.8 (10:49.4)
53 Wagner, Jillian SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:56.4 25:52.6 36 7:03.1 17:36.2 (10:33.1)
54 Christensen, Lauren SR-4 Stockton 6:56.5 25:53.1   6:44.9 17:28.9 (10:44.0)
55 Marion, Emma FR-1 Moravian 6:57.8 25:57.7   6:43.9 17:28.0 (10:44.1)
56 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Misericordia 6:58.5 26:00.3 37 6:35.5 17:26.8 (10:51.4)
57 Hoey, Madeline SR-4 Rochester 7:00.3 26:07.3   6:36.3 17:28.5 (10:52.2)
58 Kliment, Kinsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:00.5 26:08.1 38 6:40.6 17:30.8 (10:50.3)
59 VanGorder, Grace SO-2 Rochester 7:00.9 26:09.3   6:32.8 17:34.3 (11:01.5)
60 Malpass, Julia SR-4 Alvernia 7:01.2 26:10.5 39 6:40.0 17:41.5 (11:01.5)
61 Stacy, Sierra FR-1 RPI 7:01.4 26:11.4 40 6:39.0 17:29.2 (10:50.3)
62 Higgins, Michaela SO-2 Grove City 7:01.9 26:13.1 41 6:51.3 17:39.0 (10:47.8)
63 Hornbaker, Marlee JR-3 Moravian 7:02.6 26:15.8   6:45.3 17:39.1 (10:53.8)
64 Huston, Corinne SO-2 Alvernia 7:02.7 26:16.2 42 6:39.4 17:41.9 (11:02.6)
65 Bentz, Emma SO-2 Grove City 7:02.8 26:16.4 43 6:54.9 17:43.0 (10:48.1)
66 Santos, Sydney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:03.3 26:18.2   6:51.0 17:49.8 (10:58.8)
67 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 7:03.6 26:19.5 44 6:52.8 17:48.0 (10:55.2)
68 McKenna, Paige FR-1 Alvernia 7:04.5 26:23.0 45 6:40.8 17:41.0 (11:00.3)
69 McKenna, Sydni FR-1 Alvernia 7:04.6 26:23.2 46 6:47.7 17:43.5 (10:55.9)
70 Zamroz, Catherine SO-2 Cortland St. 7:04.8 26:24.1 47 7:04.3 17:44.8 (10:40.5)
71 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 7:05.5 26:26.7 48 6:55.6 17:57.9 (11:02.3)
72 Stanley, Ellie JR-3 Ursinus 7:05.7 26:27.2 49 6:54.5 17:46.2 (10:51.7)
73 Zeckzer, Maty SR-4 Grove City 7:05.8 26:27.7 50 6:57.9 17:58.9 (11:01.0)
74 Gates, Samantha JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:06.8 26:31.5 51 7:04.1 17:54.7 (10:50.6)
75 McHugh, Maddie FR-1 Ursinus 7:07.7 26:34.6 52 6:51.4 17:57.6 (11:06.2)
76 Kelly, Allyson FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 7:09.0 26:39.8 53 6:32.7 17:37.6 (11:05.0)
77 Mogan, Sarah SR-4 RPI 7:09.3 26:40.8 54 6:41.7 17:44.3 (11:02.7)
78 Vannoy, Jane FR-1 Grove City 7:10.0 26:43.3 55 7:01.3 18:09.1 (11:07.9)
79 Coffield, Karissa JR-3 Allegheny 7:10.3 26:44.4 56 6:48.9 17:51.7 (11:02.9)
80 Wun, Jamie SO-2 Stockton 7:10.6 26:45.5   6:40.6 17:30.6 (10:50.0)
81 Galdi, Alyssa FR-1 Misericordia 7:11.6 26:49.2 57 6:44.4 18:04.9 (11:20.6)
82 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 7:11.8 26:50.0 58 7:18.1 18:13.5 (10:55.5)
83 Itterly, Justine JR-3 Elizabethtown 7:11.9 26:50.4 59 6:41.3 17:56.9 (11:15.6)
84 Grimm, Nora SO-2 Moravian 7:12.3 26:51.8   7:01.1 18:10.9 (11:09.8)
85 Motta, Dorena FR-1 Cortland St. 7:12.9 26:54.1 60 7:18.2 18:19.9 (11:01.8)
86 Laliberte, Taylor FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:13.6 26:56.7 61 6:54.0 17:58.0 (11:04.0)
87 Jones, Jaela FR-1 Eastern 7:13.8 26:57.4   6:59.0 18:22.3 (11:23.3)
88 Giardina, Stephanie JR-3 Misericordia 7:14.2 26:58.9 62 6:42.5 17:51.5 (11:09.1)
89 Corona, Katherine FR-1 Oneonta 7:14.5 27:00.0 63 6:55.1 18:10.6 (11:15.6)
90 Pendleton, Diana SO-2 Allegheny 7:14.5 27:00.1 64 6:54.5 18:02.5 (11:08.1)
91 Andrews, Danielle FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:14.7 27:00.8 65 7:11.4 18:20.8 (11:09.4)
92 Vogt, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 7:15.8 27:04.9 66 7:18.2 18:23.9 (11:05.7)
93 Dinkins, Bria SO-2 Swarthmore 7:16.2 27:06.6   7:05.8 18:21.4 (11:15.7)
94 Hazel, Audrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:16.6 27:07.8   7:14.6 18:42.9 (11:28.3)
95 Demeo, Marissa FR-1 Grove City 7:16.6 27:08.1 67 7:02.4 18:12.4 (11:10.0)
96 Kriner, Kaylee JR-3 Grove City 7:16.7 27:08.5   6:59.2 18:10.2 (11:11.1)
97 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 7:17.3 27:10.7   6:45.8 18:01.7 (11:16.0)
98 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:18.0 27:13.3   7:14.6 18:42.8 (11:28.3)
99 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 7:18.4 27:14.7 68 6:55.6 18:11.7 (11:16.2)
100 Sailus, Marisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:20.0 27:20.8   7:14.8 18:43.5 (11:28.7)
101 Cropsey, Rebecca FR-1 Oswego State 7:20.7 27:23.2   6:58.4 18:25.6 (11:27.2)
102 Nicolosi, Alison SO-2 Moravian 7:21.2 27:25.1   7:02.1 18:17.4 (11:15.4)
103 Graner, Madison JR-3 Grove City 7:22.1 27:28.6   6:52.3 18:08.2 (11:16.0)
104 Pausz, Rachel FR-1 Georgian Court 7:23.6 27:34.2 69 6:54.8 18:22.3 (11:27.6)
105 Broda, Emily FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:24.1 27:35.8 70 7:11.8 18:42.2 (11:30.5)
106 Sawosik, Camille FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:25.8 27:42.1   6:45.5 18:16.3 (11:30.8)
107 Donnelly, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:26.3 27:44.0 71 7:14.2 18:40.0 (11:25.9)
108 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 7:26.4 27:44.6 72 6:59.6 18:35.5 (11:35.9)
109 Estevez, McKayla FR-1 Oneonta 7:27.3 27:47.9 73 7:07.6 18:29.9 (11:22.4)
110 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:28.7 27:53.1 74 7:09.5 18:33.1 (11:23.7)
111 Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3 Eastern 7:30.6 28:00.0   7:15.0 18:56.6 (11:41.7)
112 Hadsall, Kelsey JR-3 Misericordia 7:31.3 28:02.9 75 6:54.2 18:39.2 (11:45.1)
113 Cummings, Theresa SO-2 Eastern 7:31.8 28:04.5   6:54.3 18:39.4 (11:45.2)
114 Sutton, Kaitlin JR-3 Wilkes 7:32.2 28:06.2   7:05.0 18:54.1 (11:49.1)
115 Szukalski, Sarah SO-2 York (Pa.) 7:32.8 28:08.3 76 7:11.4 19:21.2 (12:09.9)
116 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 7:33.5 28:11.1 77 7:16.5 19:02.3 (11:45.8)
117 Martin, Ally FR-1 Allegheny 7:35.0 28:16.4 78 7:11.8 19:02.7 (11:50.9)
118 Manley, Alyson JR-3 Ursinus 7:36.2 28:21.1 79 6:59.5 18:47.0 (11:47.5)
119 Kockott, Emily JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:37.6 28:26.4 80 7:12.8 19:15.2 (12:02.4)
120 DeGruchy, Ellie SO-2 Grove City 7:38.9 28:30.9   7:10.1 19:13.0 (12:03.0)
121 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 7:39.2 28:32.1   7:12.1 19:09.0 (11:56.9)
122 Dockham, Sarah Washington College 7:40.5 28:36.9   7:07.4 19:01.6 (11:54.2)
123 Glavach, Alex FR-1 Allegheny 7:42.2 28:43.3 81 7:09.1 19:02.3 (11:53.2)
124 Brosnan, Erin JR-3 Oneonta 7:43.0 28:46.4 82 7:14.9 19:25.1 (12:10.3)
125 LaCava, Paige FR-1 Ursinus 7:43.2 28:47.1   7:06.4 19:05.4 (11:59.0)
126 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 7:43.5 28:48.1 83 7:13.3 19:20.2 (12:07.0)
127 Spear, Sionna FR-1 Grove City 7:45.0 28:53.8   7:04.3 18:15.7 (11:11.4)
128 Krulish, Marlana JR-3 Oneonta 7:45.2 28:54.6 84 7:17.8 19:38.3 (12:20.5)
129 Dallara, Danielle JR-3 Stockton 7:47.5 29:03.4   7:10.9 19:19.9 (12:09.0)
130 La Bianca, Kristen FR-1 Cortland St. 7:47.6 29:03.5 85 7:32.3 19:22.0 (11:49.7)
131 Bennici, Marissa JR-3 Alvernia 7:47.8 29:04.1 86 7:34.7 19:37.6 (12:03.0)
132 Jones, Charlotte SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:52.4 29:21.4 87 7:30.1 19:42.3 (12:12.3)
133 Trubia, Meghan FR-1 Oswego State 7:53.1 29:24.2   7:13.6 19:47.9 (12:34.4)
134 Lee, Cassidy FR-1 Wilkes 7:53.3 29:24.8   7:29.3 19:45.1 (12:15.8)
135 Weston, Jillian JR-3 Wilkes 7:56.0 29:34.8   7:35.4 19:56.0 (12:20.7)
136 Langan, Tara SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7:56.9 29:38.1 88 7:41.4 20:12.8 (12:31.5)
137 Ryan, Arianna FR-1 Wilkes 7:57.7 29:41.0   7:39.8 19:50.7 (12:10.9)
138 Lombardi, Mary FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:58.0 29:42.3 89 7:34.1 20:18.2 (12:44.1)
139 Wilson, Elizabeth Washington College 8:00.2 29:50.4   7:38.5 19:52.5 (12:14.0)
140 Gloska, Michelle JR-3 Oswego State 8:10.0 30:27.0   7:27.6 20:06.8 (12:39.2)
141 Coleman, Madison FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8:10.6 30:29.3 90 7:47.7 20:33.5 (12:45.8)
142 Lockwood, Ellen JR-3 Grove City 8:12.4 30:36.0   7:55.3 20:40.5 (12:45.2)
143 Cooper, Pearl SO-2 Allegheny 8:18.8 30:59.8 91 7:29.3 20:42.2 (13:13.0)
144 Fiorilla, Abby FR-1 Alvernia 8:19.4 31:02.0 92 7:51.0 20:50.4 (12:59.4)
145 Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 8:28.0 31:34.3   7:17.7 20:48.7 (13:31.1)
146 Weinhardt, Katie FR-1 York (Pa.) 8:32.2 31:50.0 93 7:50.9 20:50.1 (12:59.2)
147 Sprado, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 8:37.5 32:09.5 94 7:50.7 21:37.7 (13:47.0)
148 Glant, Kayla FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8:41.5 32:24.7 95 8:15.8 21:46.4 (13:30.7)
149 Kelley, Lindsey FR-1 Oneonta 8:43.5 32:32.1 96 7:36.1 21:54.2 (14:18.2)
150 Robb, Madison FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:07.9 34:02.9 97 8:05.5 22:43.8 (14:38.3)
151 Crawford, Victoria SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 10:18.7 38:27.1 98 9:24.8 25:51.6 (16:26.8)
  Bell, Elisabeth JR-3 Grove City DNF   7:01.3  
  Ullmann, Alyssa JR-3 Moravian DNF   6:24.1  
  Kruse, Emily JR-3 Grove City DNF   7:03.4  
Division III Women's Championship 6000m Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:53 21:34 33 3 4 6 9 11 15 18
2 1:49:51 21:58 84 5 8 10 28 33 46 50
3 1:51:14 22:14 130 16 17 24 30 43 190 231
4 1:52:46 22:33 208 13 31 41 57 66 76 81
5 1:53:21 22:40 220 32 36 40 53 59 71 104
6 1:53:11 22:38 222 26 42 47 51 56 88 99
7 1:53:09 22:37 228 19 22 45 68 74 75 89
8 1:52:11 22:26 229 1 20 21 70 117 121 133
9 1:54:16 22:51 313 12 23 38 114 126 147 154
10 1:54:04 22:48 320 2 58 72 90 98 137 155
11 1:55:12 23:02 343 48 49 69 84 93 149 180
12 1:55:04 23:00 363 14 52 54 97 146 226  
13 1:55:25 23:05 382 7 63 73 109 130 168 176
14 1:55:49 23:09 383 29 62 67 103 122 131 166
15 1:56:52 23:22 448 64 79 85 108 112 113 115
16 1:56:42 23:20 458 27 37 94 139 161 196 198
17 1:57:00 23:24 487 25 34 135 142 151 187 192
18 1:57:34 23:30 499 35 78 96 116 174 186 200
19 1:58:03 23:36 542 87 91 102 118 144 182 185
20 1:58:15 23:39 549 60 77 80 163 169 173 183
21 1:58:12 23:38 551 39 83 92 167 170 177 181
22 1:58:29 23:41 566 55 101 119 134 157 164 195
23 1:58:45 23:45 584 82 110 120 129 143 159 214
24 2:00:11 24:02 683 95 123 132 162 171 175 205
25 2:00:34 24:06 706 105 106 141 148 206 211 212
26 2:01:17 24:15 760 128 140 153 160 179 193 215
27 2:01:24 24:16 762 61 125 188 191 197 199 204
28 2:04:43 24:56 857 44 124 210 237 242 257 262
29 2:03:27 24:41 878 107 150 201 203 217 230 254
30 2:04:18 24:51 883 100 127 189 232 235 238  
31 2:03:11 24:38 885 156 165 178 184 202 209 229
32 2:04:11 24:50 911 145 158 172 213 223 227 236
33 2:06:37 25:19 976 138 152 208 233 245 248 260
34 2:05:49 25:09 988 136 194 218 219 221 222 243
35 2:08:21 25:40 1017 86 220 224 241 246 250 253
36 2:14:14 26:50 1036 65 216 240 252 263 268  
37 2:08:53 25:46 1037 111 207 228 244 247 251 265
38 2:14:14 26:50 1202 225 234 239 249 255 256  
39 2:34:06 30:49 1308 258 259 261 264 266 267 269
Division III Women's Championship 6000m Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 4000m
1 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 5:39.5 21:05.8 1 5:39.8 14:17.9 (8:38.1)
2 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 5:42.0 21:15.0 2 5:39.7 14:19.3 (8:39.6)
3 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:42.2 21:16.0 3 5:40.2 14:21.0 (8:40.8)
4 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:43.9 21:22.1 4 5:40.2 14:21.9 (8:41.8)
5 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:44.7 21:25.4 5 5:40.5 14:24.5 (8:44.0)
6 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:47.9 21:37.3 6 5:40.2 14:31.7 (8:51.6)
7 McCullough, Molly SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:48.4 21:39.1 7 5:45.0 14:39.7 (8:54.8)
8 Corcoran, Genny JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:50.1 21:45.3 8 5:41.7 14:34.2 (8:52.6)
9 Grusby, Rebecca JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:50.8 21:47.9 9 5:44.7 14:44.6 (9:00.0)
10 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:51.0 21:48.8 10 5:41.6 14:41.9 (9:00.4)
11 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:51.4 21:50.2 11 5:46.9 14:45.5 (8:58.7)
12 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 5:51.8 21:51.8 12 5:44.3 14:44.8 (9:00.6)
13 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 5:52.0 21:52.6 13 5:47.3 14:47.1 (8:59.8)
14 Johnson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Lynchburg 5:52.6 21:54.9 14 5:44.5 14:47.9 (9:03.4)
15 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:53.2 21:57.1 15 5:44.5 14:40.7 (8:56.3)
16 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca SO-2 Wesleyan 5:53.8 21:59.1 16 5:51.9 14:53.6 (9:01.7)
17 Mitchell, Julia SR-4 Wesleyan 5:53.9 21:59.7 17 5:52.2 14:53.3 (9:01.2)
18 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:54.5 22:01.9 18 5:50.8 14:53.0 (9:02.3)
19 Levine, Abigail JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:55.0 22:03.7 19 5:47.3 14:47.2 (9:00.0)
20 Hanish, Mica SO-2 Allegheny 5:55.0 22:03.8 20 5:52.8 14:53.2 (9:00.5)
21 Hevener, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 5:55.5 22:05.4 21 5:57.5 14:50.4 (8:53.0)
22 Meyyappan, Parvathi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:56.2 22:08.0 22 5:52.1 14:57.2 (9:05.2)
23 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 5:56.5 22:09.2 23 5:50.0 14:55.0 (9:05.1)
24 Pinsonault, Sara JR-3 Wesleyan 5:57.4 22:12.6 24 5:54.9 14:59.4 (9:04.5)
25 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 5:57.6 22:13.2 25 5:45.3 14:49.0 (9:03.8)
26 Grim, Autumn JR-3 RPI 5:57.6 22:13.5 26 5:56.7 15:00.9 (9:04.3)
27 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:58.6 22:16.9   5:50.8 15:02.3 (9:11.6)
28 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 5:58.9 22:18.1 27 5:57.9 15:08.8 (9:10.9)
29 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:59.6 22:20.9 28 5:43.6 14:51.2 (9:07.7)
30 Zeng, Xiaojing SR-4 Swarthmore 5:59.7 22:21.2 29 6:05.1 15:07.1 (9:02.1)
31 Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 6:00.1 22:22.8 30 5:58.8 15:09.3 (9:10.6)
32 Reese, Kelly JR-3 Rochester 6:00.4 22:23.9 31 5:46.2 15:02.7 (9:16.6)
33 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:01.2 22:26.7   5:50.9 15:09.5 (9:18.6)
34 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:01.8 22:29.1 32 5:51.6 15:04.4 (9:12.9)
35 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:02.5 22:31.5 33 5:44.9 14:56.7 (9:11.8)
36 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 6:02.5 22:31.6 34 5:46.9 15:05.1 (9:18.3)
37 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:02.7 22:32.4 35 5:54.9 15:09.1 (9:14.3)
38 Moon, Sarah SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:03.2 22:34.2 36 5:45.8 15:00.4 (9:14.7)
39 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 6:03.3 22:34.8 37 5:56.9 15:10.2 (9:13.3)
40 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 6:03.5 22:35.5 38 5:52.8 15:08.5 (9:15.7)
41 Weisbeck, Jillian SR-4 Mary Washington 6:03.9 22:36.9 39 5:54.7 15:10.4 (9:15.7)
42 Driscoll, Caroline SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:04.0 22:37.2 40 5:56.0 15:16.1 (9:20.2)
43 Tetef, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 6:04.0 22:37.2 41 5:55.0 15:11.1 (9:16.1)
44 Bond, Maggie JR-3 RPI 6:04.6 22:39.5 42 5:57.4 15:23.7 (9:26.4)
45 Trapani, Emma SO-2 Wesleyan 6:04.9 22:40.8 43 6:03.9 15:28.0 (9:24.1)
46 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 6:05.0 22:41.1 44 5:57.3 15:14.4 (9:17.2)
47 Reilly, Kathryn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:05.2 22:41.7 45 5:51.7 15:15.4 (9:23.7)
48 Baumann, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:05.3 22:42.3 46 5:55.0 15:09.8 (9:14.9)
49 Squeri, Andrea JR-3 RPI 6:05.6 22:43.0 47 5:56.8 15:13.9 (9:17.1)
50 Barkdoll, Taylor FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:05.6 22:43.1 48 6:04.9 15:29.0 (9:24.2)
51 DelViscio, Jessica SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:05.6 22:43.2 49 6:04.6 15:28.9 (9:24.4)
52 Barreca, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:05.7 22:43.7 50 5:54.4 15:16.8 (9:22.5)
53 Caplazi, Isabel SO-2 RPI 6:06.0 22:44.8 51 6:08.1 15:27.6 (9:19.5)
54 Schreiber, Samantha SR-4 Lynchburg 6:06.2 22:45.5 52 5:57.1 15:19.9 (9:22.9)
55 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:06.7 22:47.1 53 5:51.9 15:15.9 (9:24.1)
56 Cholak, Michela JR-3 Lynchburg 6:06.9 22:47.9 54 5:54.2 15:18.7 (9:24.6)
57 Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:07.3 22:49.4 55 6:05.2 15:28.9 (9:23.7)
58 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:07.5 22:50.2   5:52.5 15:18.2 (9:25.7)
59 Sturm, Maddie SR-4 RPI 6:07.6 22:50.5 56 6:08.3 15:28.6 (9:20.4)
60 Hendricks, Sidney FR-1 Rochester 6:07.6 22:50.6 57 6:06.0 15:26.9 (9:20.9)
61 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 6:08.0 22:52.1 58 6:05.0 15:25.9 (9:20.9)
62 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:08.4 22:53.7 59 6:00.7 15:24.7 (9:24.1)
63 Hoffman, Heidi JR-3 Grove City 6:08.6 22:54.5 60 6:06.1 15:32.0 (9:26.0)
64 DiTullio, Carissa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:08.9 22:55.5   5:56.7 15:21.8 (9:25.2)
65 Duncan, Regina SR-4 Stockton 6:09.9 22:59.1 61 6:03.4 15:30.1 (9:26.8)
66 Whiteside, Phoebe JR-3 Swarthmore 6:10.1 23:00.0 62 6:07.5 15:33.3 (9:25.8)
67 Taylor, Laura JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:10.3 23:00.7 63 6:15.6 15:36.0 (9:20.5)
68 Farrell, Kelly SO-2 Ithaca 6:10.5 23:01.5 64 6:00.5 15:28.3 (9:27.8)
69 Jones, Alexis SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:10.6 23:01.8 65 5:58.9 15:28.6 (9:29.7)
70 Hurlbut, Jordan JR-3 Rochester 6:10.6 23:02.0 66 6:04.7 15:35.2 (9:30.6)
71 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 6:11.3 23:04.4 67 6:09.6 15:34.8 (9:25.2)
72 Lindsey, Emmalyn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:11.7 23:05.9 68 5:52.3 15:26.5 (9:34.3)
73 Haberstroh, Jordan FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:12.3 23:08.1 69 6:04.8 15:32.8 (9:28.1)
74 Lucas, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 6:12.4 23:08.5 70 6:14.2 15:41.8 (9:27.6)
75 Terhune, Mary SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:12.7 23:09.8 71 5:57.0 15:32.4 (9:35.5)
76 Pepe , Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 6:12.8 23:10.1 72 6:13.4 15:48.0 (9:34.6)
77 Ratliff, Brianna JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:12.8 23:10.1 73 6:06.3 15:35.6 (9:29.3)
78 Collins, Valerie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:12.8 23:10.2 74 5:56.6 15:25.6 (9:29.0)
79 Seballos , Kristen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:12.9 23:10.4 75 5:56.4 15:35.8 (9:39.5)
80 Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2 Rochester 6:13.0 23:10.6 76 6:19.8 15:46.4 (9:26.6)
81 Bauman, Maggie SR-4 Grove City 6:13.2 23:11.5 77 6:04.8 15:32.3 (9:27.6)
82 Gerstenbacher, Olivia SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:13.5 23:12.6 78 6:05.2 15:42.7 (9:37.5)
83 Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 6:13.5 23:12.8 79 6:16.8 15:47.2 (9:30.4)
84 Martin, Rachel SR-4 Grove City 6:13.6 23:12.9 80 6:06.4 15:36.5 (9:30.2)
85 Myers, Julia JR-3 Rochester 6:14.0 23:14.3 81 6:07.4 15:39.4 (9:32.1)
86 Edwards, Madison FR-1 Rowan 6:14.2 23:15.3 82 6:01.7 15:42.5 (9:40.8)
87 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:14.3 23:15.8   6:08.0 15:39.7 (9:31.8)
88 Delean, Camy FR-1 Mary Washington 6:14.4 23:16.0 83 5:56.5 15:33.8 (9:37.3)
89 DeBruin, Alayna SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:14.6 23:16.8 84 6:14.0 15:49.7 (9:35.7)
90 Hoyt, Julia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:14.7 23:17.1   6:00.2 15:38.6 (9:38.4)
91 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 6:14.7 23:17.2 85 6:00.1 15:33.1 (9:33.1)
92 Miller, Samantha SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:14.8 23:17.4 86 6:02.0 15:37.1 (9:35.2)
93 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 6:14.8 23:17.6 87 6:12.9 15:47.2 (9:34.3)
94 Squeri, Jessica JR-3 RPI 6:14.9 23:17.9 88 6:01.0 15:38.1 (9:37.2)
95 Chickanosky, Isabelle SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:15.2 23:19.0 89 6:03.1 15:41.3 (9:38.2)
96 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 6:15.3 23:19.5 90 6:14.8 15:49.3 (9:34.5)
97 Mayer, Katie JR-3 Moravian 6:15.4 23:19.6 91 6:09.4 15:41.8 (9:32.4)
98 Applegate, Ashley SO-2 Mary Washington 6:15.5 23:19.9 92 6:06.8 15:39.8 (9:33.0)
99 Rogers, Emma SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:15.9 23:21.6 93 6:14.1 15:50.2 (9:36.2)
100 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 6:16.5 23:23.9 94 6:04.3 15:43.3 (9:39.1)
101 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 Oswego State 6:16.9 23:25.3 95 6:08.3 15:43.2 (9:34.9)
102 Fitzgibbon, Melissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:17.1 23:25.9 96 6:12.1 15:52.0 (9:40.0)
103 Watson, Morgan SR-4 Lynchburg 6:17.4 23:27.0 97 6:06.3 15:52.2 (9:46.0)
104 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 6:17.7 23:28.2 98 6:14.9 15:48.3 (9:33.4)
105 Klang, Laura SO-2 RPI 6:17.9 23:29.0 99 5:57.3 15:33.7 (9:36.4)
106 House, Valentina FR-1 NYU 6:17.9 23:29.1 100 6:07.4 15:51.3 (9:44.0)
107 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:18.0 23:29.3 101 6:13.9 15:55.8 (9:42.0)
108 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 6:18.0 23:29.4 102 6:17.3 16:02.4 (9:45.2)
109 Brolly, Grace FR-1 RPI 6:18.2 23:30.1   6:17.4 15:54.0 (9:36.7)
110 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 6:19.0 23:33.1 103 6:10.2 15:47.4 (9:37.2)
111 Scott, Cassidy SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:19.1 23:33.6 104 6:08.0 15:49.1 (9:41.2)
112 Schappelle, Jessica SR-4 Widener 6:19.2 23:34.1 105 6:08.6 15:46.3 (9:37.8)
113 Love, Rebecca SR-4 Widener 6:19.5 23:34.9 106 6:12.6 15:49.6 (9:37.0)
114 Cronin, Hayley FR-1 Nazareth 6:20.1 23:37.3 107 6:08.8 15:52.6 (9:43.8)
115 Rudge, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 6:20.4 23:38.4 108 6:19.4 16:07.0 (9:47.7)
116 Madry, Brooke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:20.5 23:38.7   6:11.6 15:58.2 (9:46.7)
117 Juran, Jordan SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:20.5 23:38.9 109 6:04.7 15:41.5 (9:36.9)
118 Tool, Carley FR-1 Rowan 6:20.7 23:39.3 110 6:01.8 15:47.5 (9:45.8)
119 McNerney, Clare SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:20.8 23:39.8   6:09.8 15:56.4 (9:46.7)
120 Flower, Kerry FR-1 Sage 6:20.9 23:40.3 111 6:14.2 16:01.3 (9:47.1)
121 Nickerson , Maggie SO-2 Ithaca 6:21.6 23:42.8 112 6:20.4 16:06.7 (9:46.4)
122 Bolton, Karina SR-4 RPI 6:22.0 23:44.4   6:09.4 15:55.3 (9:46.0)
123 Kindig , Alexis SR-4 Ithaca 6:22.3 23:45.3 113 6:10.6 15:59.3 (9:48.7)
124 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 6:22.7 23:46.8 114 6:07.7 15:46.7 (9:39.0)
125 Eberhardt, Lizz SO-2 Ithaca 6:22.8 23:47.4 115 6:20.3 16:07.1 (9:46.9)
126 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:22.9 23:47.7 116 6:18.1 15:56.0 (9:38.0)
127 Tarvin, Molly FR-1 Allegheny 6:23.2 23:48.8 117 6:14.1 15:59.3 (9:45.2)
128 Talarico, Molly SO-2 Moravian 6:23.3 23:49.3 118 6:13.5 15:59.6 (9:46.1)
129 Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:23.3 23:49.4 119 6:20.0 16:04.1 (9:44.2)
130 klavens, jennifer SR-4 Rowan 6:23.4 23:49.4 120 6:01.2 15:51.6 (9:50.4)
131 Ciriello, Rose JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:23.4 23:49.5   5:57.5 15:40.7 (9:43.2)
132 Alberts, Jacelyn JR-3 Allegheny 6:23.5 23:50.1 121 6:15.2 16:00.1 (9:45.0)
133 Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4 Rochester 6:23.6 23:50.2   6:19.7 15:52.5 (9:32.9)
134 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 6:23.7 23:50.8 122 6:19.5 16:06.1 (9:46.7)
135 Gustafson, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 6:23.9 23:51.3 123 6:26.9 16:13.0 (9:46.2)
136 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 6:23.9 23:51.4 124 6:16.0 16:04.6 (9:48.7)
137 Baydar, Hayley SO-2 Stockton 6:24.1 23:52.0 125 6:12.2 16:00.6 (9:48.5)
138 Lacey, Wade JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:24.3 23:52.9   6:01.3 15:57.5 (9:56.3)
139 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 6:24.5 23:53.8 126 6:26.6 16:12.3 (9:45.7)
140 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:24.6 23:54.1   6:09.7 16:02.1 (9:52.4)
141 Gallagher, Katlyn FR-1 NYU 6:24.9 23:55.1 127 6:19.9 16:13.3 (9:53.4)
142 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 6:25.0 23:55.5 128 6:32.3 16:10.5 (9:38.2)
143 ferraro, dianne SO-2 Rowan 6:25.2 23:56.4 129 6:02.8 16:00.2 (9:57.5)
144 Hill, Allison SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:25.5 23:57.2 130 6:18.4 16:12.1 (9:53.7)
145 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 6:25.5 23:57.3 131 6:19.6 16:04.4 (9:44.9)
146 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 6:25.8 23:58.6 132 6:28.9 16:15.4 (9:46.6)
147 Morrison, Claire SO-2 Allegheny 6:25.8 23:58.7 133 6:16.2 16:06.7 (9:50.6)
148 Ross, Juliana SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:26.0 23:59.2 134 6:20.0 16:11.1 (9:51.2)
149 Heil, Holly JR-3 Brockport St. 6:26.0 23:59.4 135    
150 Kerr, Rachel SO-2 Scranton 6:26.4 24:00.8 136 6:19.4 16:17.6 (9:58.2)
151 Carroll, Kailee FR-1 Misericordia 6:26.6 24:01.4 137 6:23.9 16:13.7 (9:49.9)
152 Clarke, Ashleigh SO-2 Marywood 6:26.7 24:01.8 138 6:17.6 16:05.3 (9:47.8)
153 Koehler, Clarice SR-4 Eastern 6:26.8 24:02.3 139 6:17.0 16:15.7 (9:58.8)
154 Himes, Samantha SO-2 Cortland St. 6:26.9 24:02.5 140 6:34.8 16:19.8 (9:45.1)
155 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 6:27.0 24:02.9 141 6:17.7 16:06.7 (9:49.0)
156 Clouden, Abby SO-2 Brockport St. 6:27.2 24:03.8 142 6:26.1 16:21.4 (9:55.4)
157 Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 6:27.4 24:04.5   5:58.7 15:17.6 (9:19.0)
158 St Clair , Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 6:27.7 24:05.4   6:20.0 16:13.7 (9:53.8)
159 Hofschneider, Lindsey FR-1 Rowan 6:27.7 24:05.5 143 6:07.7 16:15.4 (10:07.8)
160 Limbaugh, Alyssa SR-4 Moravian 6:28.4 24:08.3 144 6:15.8 16:03.7 (9:47.9)
161 McMahon, Claire SR-4 Oneonta 6:28.5 24:08.5 145 6:35.5 16:24.8 (9:49.3)
162 Burnett, Stephanie SO-2 Lynchburg 6:28.6 24:09.0 146 6:14.5 16:24.2 (10:09.8)
163 Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 6:28.8 24:09.8 147 6:21.6 16:19.4 (9:57.9)
164 Swope, Emily JR-3 Widener 6:29.0 24:10.5 148 6:18.2 16:11.8 (9:53.6)
165 Banchiere, Rachel JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:29.2 24:11.4 149 6:29.1 16:22.2 (9:53.1)
166 Brett, Dierdra SO-2 Nazareth 6:29.5 24:12.3 150 6:27.9 16:26.3 (9:58.5)
167 Pitman, Rose FR-1 Brockport St. 6:29.7 24:12.9 151    
168 Gardiner, Alyssa SR-4 Rochester 6:29.8 24:13.3   6:20.9 16:20.4 (9:59.5)
169 Shea, Kathryn FR-1 Marywood 6:30.1 24:14.5 152 6:18.8 16:18.6 (9:59.8)
170 Ciuffetelli, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 6:30.5 24:16.0 153 6:35.0 16:27.0 (9:52.1)
171 Laskowski, Nicole JR-3 Mount Union 6:30.6 24:16.6 154 6:31.5 16:28.0 (9:56.5)
172 Kelley, Erin SO-2 RPI 6:30.7 24:16.7   6:17.2 16:17.9 (10:00.7)
173 Thompson, Alexa FR-1 Misericordia 6:31.8 24:20.8 155 6:15.9 16:15.1 (9:59.3)
174 Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:31.9 24:21.4 156 6:23.2 16:34.2 (10:11.1)
175 Beahan, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 6:32.0 24:21.6   6:30.0 16:25.5 (9:55.6)
176 Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:32.2 24:22.3 157 6:28.9 16:28.7 (9:59.8)
177 Plunkett, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta 6:32.5 24:23.3 158 6:28.4 16:25.6 (9:57.2)
178 Sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 6:32.5 24:23.4 159 6:03.0 16:06.5 (10:03.5)
179 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 6:32.5 24:23.6 160 6:35.2 16:23.6 (9:48.4)
180 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 6:32.6 24:24.0 161 6:08.5 16:16.9 (10:08.5)
181 Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 6:32.9 24:25.1 162 6:30.9 16:29.2 (9:58.4)
182 Tressler, Mackenzie SR-4 Grove City 6:33.1 24:25.8 163 6:37.0 16:34.0 (9:57.1)
183 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:33.2 24:26.0 164 6:16.0 16:16.8 (10:00.8)
184 Mertz, Emilie SR-4 Ithaca 6:33.2 24:26.2   6:25.4 16:25.3 (10:00.0)
185 Dunkelberg, Gabriella JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:33.4 24:26.9 165 6:28.2 16:37.4 (10:09.2)
186 Brown , Joy JR-3 Allegheny 6:33.4 24:27.0   6:18.5 16:23.9 (10:05.4)
187 Tarter, Krissy FR-1 Mount Union 6:33.6 24:27.5   6:34.6 16:35.6 (10:01.1)
188 Faucher, Patricia SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:33.7 24:27.9   6:15.8 16:18.4 (10:02.6)
189 Giese, Georgia SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:33.7 24:27.9   6:12.9 16:27.5 (10:14.7)
190 Gutow, Hannah JR-3 Swarthmore 6:33.9 24:28.6 166 6:20.9 16:27.8 (10:07.0)
191 Lloyd, Kenzie FR-1 Mary Washington 6:33.9 24:28.7 167 6:06.9 16:10.4 (10:03.6)
192 Simank, Samantha SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:34.2 24:29.8 168 6:36.2 16:36.6 (10:00.4)
193 Bequette, Eileen SO-2 Rochester 6:34.5 24:30.9   6:21.0 16:33.2 (10:12.2)
194 Hutzelmann, Denali SO-2 Grove City 6:34.5 24:31.0 169 6:37.5 16:32.1 (9:54.7)
195 Robb-McCord, Ava JR-3 Mary Washington 6:34.6 24:31.3 170 6:28.5 16:28.5 (10:00.0)
196 Rappleye, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 6:34.6 24:31.3 171 6:29.3 16:28.9 (9:59.6)
197 Tanner, Meghann SR-4 Oneonta 6:34.8 24:31.9 172 6:28.3 16:30.9 (10:02.6)
198 Kastelein, Elizabeth FR-1 Grove City 6:35.0 24:32.9 173 6:36.9 16:38.6 (10:01.7)
199 Anstine, Kinsley FR-1 Mount Union 6:35.4 24:34.2   6:24.9 16:28.0 (10:03.2)
200 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 6:35.9 24:36.2   6:32.5 16:39.6 (10:07.1)
201 Ager, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:35.9 24:36.3 174 6:18.5 16:26.1 (10:07.7)
202 Fliss, Shauna SR-4 Oswego State 6:36.1 24:36.9 175 6:35.7 16:43.9 (10:08.2)
203 Amaya, Gabi SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:36.6 24:38.7 176 6:27.7 16:33.6 (10:05.9)
204 Hughes, Carly SO-2 Mary Washington 6:36.6 24:38.9 177 6:29.2 16:41.6 (10:12.4)
205 Hensler, Clarissa SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:36.7 24:39.1 178 6:25.0 16:36.1 (10:11.2)
206 Duan, Alice SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:36.7 24:39.2   6:08.9 16:16.3 (10:07.5)
207 Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 6:36.9 24:39.8 179 6:42.3 16:55.1 (10:12.9)
208 Nicoletti, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:36.9 24:40.0 180 6:33.3 16:37.5 (10:04.3)
209 Story, Olivia SO-2 Mary Washington 6:37.0 24:40.3 181 6:35.0 16:39.2 (10:04.3)
210 Burak, Santina FR-1 Moravian 6:37.1 24:40.5 182 6:30.4 16:38.9 (10:08.6)
211 Hollenbaugh, Allison JR-3 Grove City 6:37.3 24:41.5 183 6:37.7 16:41.8 (10:04.2)
212 Lyons, Brenna SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:37.5 24:42.2 184 6:30.0 16:49.5 (10:19.5)
213 Strouse, Amber FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:37.8 24:43.4   6:29.0 16:37.0 (10:08.1)
214 Rohrer, Ashley JR-3 Moravian 6:37.9 24:43.5 185 6:30.5 16:39.7 (10:09.3)
215 McCoach, Rachael FR-1 Moravian 6:38.2 24:44.6   6:30.6 16:39.1 (10:08.6)
216 Weaver, Hallie FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:38.3 24:45.3 186 6:26.0 16:38.3 (10:12.4)
217 Hildreth, Kayleigh SO-2 Brockport St. 6:38.4 24:45.4 187 6:21.9 16:38.8 (10:16.9)
218 Christensen, Nicole JR-3 Stockton 6:38.5 24:46.0 188 6:24.1 16:43.5 (10:19.5)
219 Yao, Karen SR-4 NYU 6:38.8 24:46.9 189 6:19.3 16:34.0 (10:14.7)
220 Pipkin, Abigail FR-1 Wesleyan 6:39.0 24:47.7 190 6:34.3 16:53.4 (10:19.2)
221 Prem, Karen SO-2 Grove City 6:39.0 24:47.9   6:51.0 17:06.0 (10:15.1)
222 Wasserleben, Nicole SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:39.3 24:48.9   6:34.5 16:43.5 (10:09.1)
223 Garruto, Juliana JR-3 Stockton 6:39.9 24:50.9 191 6:24.1 16:42.1 (10:18.1)
224 Meyer, Elle FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:39.9 24:51.0   6:34.6 16:40.2 (10:05.7)
225 Sykes, Abby SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:40.0 24:51.5   6:30.6 16:40.8 (10:10.2)
226 Delamarter, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 6:40.4 24:53.1 192 6:24.4 16:43.1 (10:18.8)
227 Will, Shayna SO-2 Cortland St. 6:40.7 24:54.0 193 6:42.5 16:55.5 (10:13.1)
228 Carr, Emily SR-4 Scranton 6:40.8 24:54.4 194 6:30.7 16:38.6 (10:07.9)
229 Malley, Maggie SO-2 Allegheny 6:41.1 24:55.4   6:20.9 16:45.0 (10:24.1)
230 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:41.1 24:55.6 195 6:33.5 16:49.7 (10:16.2)
231 Van Slyke, Brooke SO-2 Brockport St. 6:41.2 24:55.9   6:26.1 16:44.4 (10:18.4)
232 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 6:41.3 24:56.2 196 6:32.7 16:45.9 (10:13.2)
233 McAnaney, Maura FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:41.5 24:56.9   6:17.1 16:34.8 (10:17.8)
234 Lacorazza, Alexandra SR-4 Stockton 6:41.5 24:57.2 197 6:35.5 16:53.6 (10:18.2)
235 Prothero, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 6:41.7 24:58.0 198 6:28.7 16:45.5 (10:16.8)
236 Baydar, Claudia SO-2 Stockton 6:42.2 24:59.6 199 6:26.0 16:41.8 (10:15.9)
237 Nelson, Emily JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:42.2 24:59.8 200 6:25.4 16:42.7 (10:17.3)
238 Smith, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 6:42.4 25:00.5   6:40.8 17:05.1 (10:24.3)
239 Bargabos, Claire FR-1 Nazareth 6:42.5 25:00.8 201 6:28.5 16:48.9 (10:20.5)
240 Kennard, Taylor JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:42.7 25:01.7 202 6:28.7 16:47.0 (10:18.4)
241 Guilfoil, Lauren SO-2 Nazareth 6:42.8 25:01.9 203 6:28.0 16:47.4 (10:19.4)
242 Schrum, Susan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:42.9 25:02.4   6:30.0 16:51.3 (10:21.4)
243 Logie, Amanda FR-1 Stockton 6:43.4 25:04.1 204 6:46.0 17:07.4 (10:21.5)
244 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 6:43.9 25:06.2   6:40.2 16:56.7 (10:16.5)
245 Hertick, Hannah FR-1 Oswego State 6:44.7 25:09.1 205 6:38.5 16:57.7 (10:19.2)
246 Walker, Rachelle JR-3 Widener 6:45.7 25:12.7 206 6:32.2 16:52.9 (10:20.7)
247 Van Tassell, Taylor FR-1 Misericordia 6:45.9 25:13.5   6:34.7 16:56.9 (10:22.3)
248 Opalka, Victoria JR-3 Sage 6:46.2 25:14.5 207 6:32.4 16:59.7 (10:27.3)
249 Bennett, Katie JR-3 Marywood 6:46.5 25:15.6 208 6:38.8 17:03.0 (10:24.2)
250 Highers, Taylor FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:46.7 25:16.4 209 6:33.2 17:01.3 (10:28.2)
251 McMurry, Pauline JR-3 Swarthmore 6:46.7 25:16.5   6:41.2 17:05.3 (10:24.2)
252 Rafter, Zoe FR-1 Mary Washington 6:46.8 25:16.9   6:27.6 16:56.0 (10:28.5)
253 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 6:47.0 25:17.5 210 6:33.2 17:04.6 (10:31.4)
254 Adams, Katie SO-2 Brockport St. 6:47.3 25:18.9   6:26.0 16:52.4 (10:26.5)
255 Steger, Sydney JR-3 Brockport St. 6:47.4 25:18.9      
256 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 6:47.9 25:21.1 211 6:29.6 16:54.9 (10:25.4)
257 Mikols, Rachel JR-3 Moravian 6:48.2 25:22.0   6:35.7 16:59.0 (10:23.3)
258 Kimpel, Madelyn JR-3 Grove City 6:48.3 25:22.5   6:57.6 17:20.4 (10:22.8)
259 Murphy, Grace FR-1 Widener 6:48.6 25:23.4 212 6:29.6 16:56.9 (10:27.3)
260 Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 6:48.6 25:23.5   6:26.9 16:54.2 (10:27.3)
261 Knox, Sarah FR-1 Oneonta 6:48.6 25:23.7 213 6:36.4 17:03.7 (10:27.4)
262 Bean, Keller FR-1 Rowan 6:48.8 25:24.3 214 6:33.2 17:01.8 (10:28.7)
263 Kurek, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:48.9 25:24.5   6:45.8 17:08.4 (10:22.6)
264 Maurin, Courtney JR-3 Cortland St. 6:49.2 25:25.7 215 6:58.3 17:22.0 (10:23.8)
265 Leggiero, Jillian JR-3 Cortland St. 6:49.3 25:26.0   6:58.2 17:21.9 (10:23.7)
266 Vendetta, Hannah SR-4 Rowan 6:49.3 25:26.0   6:04.3 16:17.3 (10:13.1)
267 Kasza, Jamie JR-3 Oswego State 6:49.3 25:26.2   6:40.0 17:23.4 (10:43.5)
268 Acosta, Nina SO-2 Misericordia 6:49.4 25:26.5   6:31.9 17:05.8 (10:34.0)
269 Biery, Brianna FR-1 Mount Union 6:49.4 25:26.6   6:34.6 17:06.5 (10:31.9)
270 Yuse, Emily SR-4 Grove City 6:49.6 25:27.4   6:46.4 17:16.4 (10:30.0)
271 McCann, Elise JR-3 Widener 6:49.9 25:28.3   6:31.9 17:02.9 (10:31.0)
272 Slater, Kirstin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:50.3 25:29.8 216 6:42.4 17:15.2 (10:32.8)
273 LiVoti, Marisa JR-3 Eastern 6:51.5 25:34.3   6:34.9 17:07.4 (10:32.5)
274 Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 6:51.8 25:35.6 217 6:27.6 16:59.7 (10:32.1)
275 Hoffmann, Jessica FR-1 Scranton 6:52.0 25:36.1 218 6:41.4 17:09.2 (10:27.9)
276 Usaitis, Lauren FR-1 Scranton 6:52.1 25:36.7 219 6:51.9 17:31.4 (10:39.6)
277 Tomson, Skyler FR-1 Widener 6:52.5 25:38.3   6:29.9 17:02.6 (10:32.7)
278 Young, Dayna JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:52.6 25:38.4 220 6:43.3 17:23.5 (10:40.3)
279 Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:52.9 25:39.7   6:36.1 17:21.8 (10:45.8)
280 DeOnis, Emily SO-2 Scranton 6:53.3 25:41.2 221 6:46.1 17:21.4 (10:35.4)
281 Maughan, Amanda FR-1 Scranton 6:53.4 25:41.6 222 6:46.4 17:22.2 (10:35.8)
282 Johnson, Allison SO-2 Allegheny 6:53.6 25:42.1   6:28.3 17:06.8 (10:38.6)
283 McFall, Kylie SR-4 Oneonta 6:54.2 25:44.4 223 6:40.8 17:18.5 (10:37.8)
284 Keegan, Macy JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:54.3 25:44.9 224 6:52.6 17:29.4 (10:36.8)
285 Pedron, Autumn SO-2 Wilkes 6:54.4 25:45.1 225 6:43.3 17:24.6 (10:41.3)
286 DeLello, Jesse SO-2 Stockton 6:54.4 25:45.1   6:47.0 17:28.1 (10:41.2)
287 Harris, Reilly FR-1 Oswego State 6:54.8 25:46.6   6:36.9 17:19.2 (10:42.3)
288 Gumm, Rosie FR-1 Lynchburg 6:54.9 25:47.1 226 6:45.8 17:24.2 (10:38.4)
289 Bonadies, Olivia FR-1 Oneonta 6:55.7 25:50.0 227 6:44.9 17:28.8 (10:44.0)
290 Pertuit, Olive SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:55.8 25:50.4   6:38.1 17:21.4 (10:43.3)
291 McAlonen, Kristin FR-1 Sage 6:56.3 25:52.1 228 6:46.8 17:30.8 (10:44.0)
292 Collins, Alivia FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:57.8 25:57.9 229 6:34.7 17:29.3 (10:54.6)
293 Ruppert, Carly SO-2 Stockton 6:58.3 25:59.6   6:42.6 17:26.7 (10:44.1)
294 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn SO-2 Nazareth 6:58.6 26:00.9 230 6:45.7 17:32.5 (10:46.9)
295 Catus, Mary Brenna FR-1 Wesleyan 6:58.8 26:01.7 231 6:41.0 17:32.0 (10:51.0)
296 Mraz, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern 6:58.9 26:01.9   6:40.4 17:32.4 (10:52.1)
297 Stankosh, Gabrielle FR-1 NYU 6:58.9 26:02.0 232 6:40.9 17:32.2 (10:51.4)
298 Juarez, Stephanie JR-3 Marywood 6:59.5 26:04.2 233 6:44.4 17:27.4 (10:43.1)
299 Rickard, Caroline JR-3 Wilkes 6:59.6 26:04.6 234 6:45.4 17:31.1 (10:45.8)
300 Nagler, Madeline FR-1 Wesleyan 6:59.8 26:05.2   6:47.5 17:32.0 (10:44.6)
301 Neville, Mary SO-2 NYU 7:00.0 26:06.1 235 6:28.9 17:19.0 (10:50.1)
302 Sumner, Amanda FR-1 Oneonta 7:00.0 26:06.1 236 6:44.9 17:33.2 (10:48.3)
303 Zipfel, Amber FR-1 Mary Washington 7:00.3 26:07.2   6:37.0 17:31.7 (10:54.8)
304 Eck, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 7:03.0 26:17.3 237 6:46.1 17:33.8 (10:47.7)
305 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna FR-1 NYU 7:03.8 26:20.2 238 6:50.9 17:45.9 (10:55.0)
306 Ross, Sara FR-1 Wilkes 7:04.0 26:21.1 239 7:05.3 17:57.2 (10:52.0)
307 Ferlicca, Mackenzie FR-1 Oneonta 7:05.3 26:25.8   6:41.9 17:31.1 (10:49.2)
308 Adams, Haley FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:06.2 26:29.3 240 6:43.3 17:51.1 (11:07.8)
309 Close, Kaitlin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:07.1 26:32.5 241 6:34.9 17:30.6 (10:55.7)
310 Mayer, Katie Mac JR-3 Susquehanna 7:08.3 26:36.8 242 6:51.8 17:56.8 (11:05.1)
311 Crawford, McKayla JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:09.6 26:42.0   6:43.1 17:48.4 (11:05.3)
312 Gould, Morgan FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:09.9 26:42.9   6:44.0 17:48.4 (11:04.5)
313 Maurais, Carrie FR-1 Scranton 7:11.6 26:49.5 243 7:00.1 17:52.2 (10:52.1)
314 Jones, Amanda JR-3 Sage 7:12.6 26:53.1 244 6:55.6 17:59.9 (11:04.4)
315 Welsch, Nicole FR-1 Marywood 7:14.9 27:01.5 245 6:47.1 18:11.4 (11:24.3)
316 Devers, Brooke FR-1 Scranton 7:15.9 27:05.3   7:01.7 18:09.1 (11:07.4)
317 Cagnassola, Madelyn FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:16.7 27:08.3 246 6:58.0 18:13.8 (11:15.9)
318 Cerqua, Rainey SR-4 Oneonta 7:17.7 27:12.0   7:01.4 18:11.8 (11:10.4)
319 Travis, Sevi SO-2 Sage 7:18.2 27:13.9 247 6:55.1 18:17.1 (11:22.0)
320 Orr, Kaleigh SR-4 Marywood 7:22.8 27:31.0 248 7:03.7 18:26.4 (11:22.7)
321 Fitzpatrick, Caroline SR-4 Widener 7:23.7 27:34.6   6:56.5 18:22.4 (11:26.0)
322 Smeltzer, Kyleigh SO-2 Wilkes 7:25.2 27:39.9 249 7:09.0 18:36.2 (11:27.3)
323 Dalterio, Claudia SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:25.7 27:41.9 250 6:59.6 18:27.3 (11:27.7)
324 Keravich, Sophia SO-2 Sage 7:26.9 27:46.5 251 7:19.1 18:45.5 (11:26.4)
325 Yip, Christina FR-1 Oneonta 7:27.0 27:46.7   7:06.3 18:34.8 (11:28.6)
326 Poretti, Kelly SR-4 Widener 7:27.2 27:47.3   7:05.9 18:33.9 (11:28.1)
327 Draves, Kaci SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7:27.5 27:48.8 252 6:46.9 18:23.4 (11:36.6)
328 O'Donnell, Annie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:31.3 28:02.9 253 6:56.9 18:33.8 (11:36.9)
329 Kubinski, Claire FR-1 Nazareth 7:34.8 28:16.0 254 6:53.8 18:46.2 (11:52.4)
330 Walker, Mia FR-1 Wilkes 7:37.0 28:23.9 255 7:23.6 19:15.0 (11:51.5)
331 Rochette, Sydney FR-1 Wilkes 7:37.0 28:24.1 256 7:25.0 19:16.4 (11:51.5)
332 Dugan, Torry SR-4 Susquehanna 7:39.3 28:32.6 257 7:04.2 18:50.4 (11:46.2)
333 Russo, Colleen SO-2 Widener 7:40.7 28:37.8   7:04.6 18:59.4 (11:54.9)
334 Connell, Xenia SO-2 CCNY 7:41.9 28:42.4 258 7:39.2 19:37.5 (11:58.3)
335 Serrano, Yanelle SR-4 CCNY 7:53.3 29:24.8 259 7:40.5 19:56.7 (12:16.3)
336 Burak, Caroline FR-1 Marywood 7:55.4 29:32.5 260 7:26.4 19:57.5 (12:31.1)
337 Podlaski, Lindsay FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:58.1 29:42.8   7:34.0 19:52.1 (12:18.2)
338 Noble, Leslie FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:59.9 29:49.5   7:33.4 20:07.6 (12:34.3)
339 White, Frieja FR-1 CCNY 8:16.0 30:49.4 261 7:43.4 20:52.2 (13:08.8)
340 Lyle, Joy JR-3 Susquehanna 8:20.9 31:07.9 262 8:06.2 21:09.6 (13:03.4)
341 Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8:25.6 31:25.3 263 7:34.3 21:02.6 (13:28.4)
342 Piacentini, Lucy JR-3 CCNY 8:32.0 31:49.1 264 7:53.0 21:18.2 (13:25.2)
343 French, Giannah FR-1 Sage 8:47.9 32:48.3 265 7:56.8 21:23.4 (13:26.6)
344 Sassaman, Erikah FR-1 Marywood 8:54.8 33:14.3   8:01.6 22:08.1 (14:06.5)
345 Serna, Claudia SO-2 CCNY 8:56.6 33:20.9 266 8:39.0 22:24.8 (13:45.9)
346 Tyrell, Tia SO-2 CCNY 8:59.4 33:31.4 267 8:40.4 22:54.5 (14:14.1)
347 Tossou, Mendy-Keyla SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9:13.0 34:22.1 268 8:22.2 22:54.5 (14:32.4)
348 Collado, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 10:11.1 37:58.5 269 9:47.5 26:21.2 (16:33.8)
  Ramos, Yajaira SO-2 Oswego State DNF   6:37.6 16:58.5 (10:21.0)
  Hatton, Kirsten SR-4 Susquehanna DNF   7:09.3 18:49.5 (11:40.3)
Division III Men's Championship 8000m Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:02 25:24 80 6 10 14 18 32 35 40
2 2:07:05 25:25 95 2 4 13 30 46 47 53
3 2:07:18 25:27 106 1 8 29 31 37 44 56
4 2:08:16 25:39 151 7 28 36 38 42 48 73
5 2:08:31 25:42 164 22 23 25 27 67 106 127
6 2:09:10 25:50 229 3 20 59 71 76 83 91
7 2:09:48 25:57 267 16 19 68 78 86 95 99
8 2:10:07 26:01 283 41 49 55 58 80 128 184
9 2:11:16 26:15 378 12 33 101 114 118 137 217
10 2:11:25 26:17 380 34 61 77 100 108 115 134
11 2:11:15 26:15 387 26 43 52 131 135 149 161
12 2:11:35 26:19 393 45 66 74 84 124 153 164
13 2:11:45 26:21 409 21 70 85 113 120 133 145
14 2:11:46 26:21 413 24 64 89 104 132 157 162
15 2:12:10 26:26 467 11 65 126 129 136 167 181
16 2:12:34 26:30 475 54 79 103 117 122 169 186
17 2:12:52 26:34 491 69 88 102 111 121 146 199
18 2:13:30 26:42 571 15 90 125 144 197 232 237
19 2:13:49 26:45 591 39 96 138 150 168 189 207
20 2:13:36 26:43 593 5 112 148 152 176 198 216
21 2:13:51 26:46 612 9 123 147 159 174 206 219
22 2:14:19 26:51 616 93 107 116 130 170 171 201
23 2:14:14 26:50 625 50 105 151 154 165 203 236
24 2:14:31 26:54 645 62 94 109 187 193 208 230
25 2:14:46 26:57 683 81 139 141 142 180 205 248
26 2:15:00 27:00 695 17 119 163 192 204 209 220
27 2:15:14 27:02 706 82 97 155 182 190 194 218
28 2:15:23 27:04 723 72 75 183 191 202 235 250
29 2:16:39 27:19 809 92 143 160 175 239 244 253
30 2:16:47 27:21 841 60 172 185 210 214 234 245
31 2:17:13 27:26 873 51 177 211 212 222 223 263
32 2:18:24 27:40 897 110 140 158 224 265 268 275
33 2:21:47 28:21 980 57 156 213 274 280 283 284
34 2:20:21 28:04 993 63 173 241 243 273 277  
35 2:21:00 28:12 1064 87 225 246 251 255 260 261
36 2:19:54 27:58 1079 166 221 226 228 238 242 254
37 2:22:37 28:31 1085 98 195 258 264 270 271 278
38 2:20:19 28:03 1107 178 227 229 233 240 247 262
39 2:28:41 29:44 1199 179 196 249 287 288 290  
40 2:24:37 28:55 1219 188 231 252 272 276 281 282
41 2:25:42 29:08 1266 215 256 259 267 269 279 285
42 2:34:05 30:49 1298 200 257 266 286 289    
Division III Men's Championship 8000m Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 4877m 7285m
1 O'Connor, Sean SR-4 RPI 5:01.7 25:00.1 1 4:57.0 15:19.2 (10:22.3) 22:54.0 (7:34.8)
2 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:02.3 25:02.7 2 4:57.2 15:18.5 (10:21.4) 22:57.4 (7:39.0)
3 Ogetii, Dadley JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:03.0 25:06.5 3 4:58.0 15:20.1 (10:22.1) 23:01.0 (7:41.0)
4 Tate, Jackson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.4 25:08.1 4 4:58.4 15:21.9 (10:23.5) 23:01.0 (7:39.2)
5 Gibson, Jeff JR-3 Mary Washington 5:04.1 25:11.9 5 4:57.0 15:20.2 (10:23.2) 23:03.7 (7:43.6)
6 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:04.4 25:13.1 6 4:58.0 15:21.1 (10:23.1) 23:04.9 (7:43.9)
7 Kalapos, Josh JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.5 25:13.6 7 4:57.1 15:22.0 (10:24.9) 23:10.9 (7:49.0)
8 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 5:04.7 25:14.7 8 4:56.9 15:20.5 (10:23.6) 23:03.1 (7:42.7)
9 Svetz, Matt SR-4 Allegheny 5:05.3 25:17.8 9 4:58.1 15:19.9 (10:21.8) 23:05.2 (7:45.4)
10 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:05.6 25:19.3 10 4:57.3 15:24.5 (10:27.3) 23:10.5 (7:46.1)
11 Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:05.8 25:20.4 11 4:59.7 15:29.5 (10:29.8) 23:14.3 (7:44.9)
12 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 5:06.1 25:21.5 12 4:57.0 15:19.3 (10:22.4) 23:10.4 (7:51.1)
13 Holtzman, Luke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.3 25:22.6 13 4:59.2 15:29.2 (10:30.1) 23:19.0 (7:49.8)
14 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.3 25:22.8 14 4:57.5 15:25.2 (10:27.8) 23:15.3 (7:50.1)
15 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 5:06.5 25:23.7 15 4:59.1 15:29.0 (10:29.9) 23:14.5 (7:45.6)
16 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 5:06.6 25:24.1 16 4:59.5 15:28.7 (10:29.3) 23:16.3 (7:47.6)
17 Blake, Elliot SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:06.7 25:25.0 17 4:57.7 15:25.9 (10:28.2) 23:16.1 (7:50.2)
18 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.9 25:25.5 18 5:00.3 15:25.4 (10:25.2) 23:15.8 (7:50.5)
19 Dailey, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 5:07.9 25:30.5 19 4:58.2 15:29.0 (10:30.8) 23:16.6 (7:47.7)
20 Vielhauer, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:08.3 25:32.5 20 4:58.3 15:30.6 (10:32.3) 23:21.7 (7:51.2)
21 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 5:08.6 25:34.3 21 4:57.1 15:22.2 (10:25.1) 23:17.1 (7:54.9)
22 McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 5:08.6 25:34.4 22 5:04.4 15:33.5 (10:29.1) 23:25.4 (7:52.0)
23 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 5:08.8 25:35.1 23 5:03.2 15:37.6 (10:34.4) 23:27.1 (7:49.6)
24 Smith, Ray SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:08.8 25:35.3 24 5:05.2 15:43.5 (10:38.3) 23:25.4 (7:42.0)
25 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 5:08.8 25:35.3 25 5:02.5 15:34.0 (10:31.6) 23:25.4 (7:51.4)
26 Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 5:09.1 25:36.8 26 5:01.7 15:29.8 (10:28.2) 23:26.5 (7:56.8)
27 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 5:09.3 25:37.7 27 5:02.6 15:34.7 (10:32.2) 23:28.1 (7:53.4)
28 Singh, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.4 25:38.0 28 5:04.5 15:36.4 (10:32.0) 23:30.2 (7:53.9)
29 Falasco, Noah JR-3 RPI 5:09.4 25:38.1 29 5:15.8 15:47.8 (10:32.0) 23:30.0 (7:42.3)
30 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.4 25:38.1 30 4:59.6 15:30.3 (10:30.7) 23:28.9 (7:58.7)
31 Jaques, Henry SO-2 RPI 5:09.6 25:39.0 31 5:00.8 15:31.0 (10:30.2) 23:24.4 (7:53.5)
32 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:10.1 25:41.7 32 4:58.8 15:44.3 (10:45.6) 23:37.0 (7:52.8)
33 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 5:10.8 25:45.0 33 4:57.5 15:33.7 (10:36.3) 23:34.9 (8:01.2)
34 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 5:11.0 25:45.9 34 5:00.2 15:39.7 (10:39.5) 23:36.7 (7:57.1)
35 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:11.1 25:46.7 35 4:59.5 15:42.5 (10:43.0) 23:42.4 (7:59.9)
36 Mhatre, Aaditya SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.2 25:46.9 36 5:00.5 15:37.0 (10:36.6) 23:36.5 (7:59.5)
37 Davis, Jacob SO-2 RPI 5:11.2 25:47.0 37 5:00.7 15:36.2 (10:35.5) 23:32.4 (7:56.2)
38 Mitchell, William SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.4 25:48.0 38 5:00.9 15:45.3 (10:44.4) 23:39.3 (7:54.1)
39 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 5:11.5 25:48.7 39 5:05.7 15:42.5 (10:36.9) 23:37.0 (7:54.5)
40 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.7 25:49.4 40 4:58.6 15:37.5 (10:39.0) 23:39.1 (8:01.6)
41 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 5:11.9 25:50.6 41 5:03.8 15:45.1 (10:41.4) 23:39.4 (7:54.3)
42 Pai, Naveen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.9 25:50.7 42 5:07.7 15:46.7 (10:39.1) 23:43.5 (7:56.8)
43 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:12.0 25:50.8   5:00.4 15:41.0 (10:40.6) 23:37.2 (7:56.3)
44 Russo, Matt JR-3 Rowan 5:12.3 25:52.5 43 4:59.6 15:39.8 (10:40.2) 23:38.5 (7:58.8)
45 Domanico, Joe JR-3 RPI 5:12.4 25:52.9 44 5:15.8 15:50.3 (10:34.5) 23:43.9 (7:53.7)
46 Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 5:12.6 25:54.2 45 5:06.9 15:50.9 (10:44.1) 23:42.8 (7:51.9)
47 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.7 25:54.6 46 5:14.1 15:51.8 (10:37.8) 23:43.7 (7:51.9)
48 Ripa, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.7 25:54.7 47 5:11.4 15:50.5 (10:39.2) 23:45.5 (7:55.0)
49 Karee, Matthew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:12.8 25:55.3 48 5:01.2 15:41.3 (10:40.1) 23:42.1 (8:00.9)
50 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 5:12.9 25:55.4 49 5:03.5 15:45.7 (10:42.2) 23:46.6 (8:01.0)
51 McMorrow, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 5:13.1 25:56.5 50 5:01.0 15:35.9 (10:35.0) 23:40.6 (8:04.7)
52 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 5:13.1 25:56.6 51 5:13.3 15:51.5 (10:38.2) 23:47.1 (7:55.7)
53 Harvey, Cyril FR-1 Rowan 5:13.2 25:56.9 52 5:11.5 15:48.3 (10:36.8) 23:45.5 (7:57.3)
54 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:13.3 25:57.3   4:59.0 15:40.6 (10:41.7) 23:46.7 (8:06.2)
55 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:13.3 25:57.7 53 5:03.0 15:41.7 (10:38.8) 23:46.3 (8:04.6)
56 Arsenault, Luke SR-4 Vassar 5:13.4 25:58.1 54 5:05.9 15:48.7 (10:42.8) 23:48.5 (7:59.9)
57 Spector, Dillan SO-2 NYU 5:13.6 25:59.0 55 5:04.1 15:45.9 (10:41.9) 23:43.8 (7:57.9)
58 Capobianco, Johnny JR-3 RPI 5:13.7 25:59.5 56 5:05.2 15:44.4 (10:39.2) 23:42.9 (7:58.6)
59 Haines, David SO-2 Marywood 5:13.9 26:00.5 57 4:57.4 15:38.3 (10:40.9) 23:46.6 (8:08.4)
60 Laidlaw, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.0 26:00.8   5:02.8 15:43.8 (10:41.1) 23:45.8 (8:02.0)
61 Sussman, Johnathan SO-2 NYU 5:14.1 26:01.5 58 5:03.9 15:47.6 (10:43.8) 23:46.5 (7:58.9)
62 Mancuso, Logan SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:14.1 26:01.6 59 4:58.6 15:39.5 (10:40.9) 23:46.1 (8:06.7)
63 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:14.2 26:01.9   5:05.7 15:50.9 (10:45.2) 23:49.5 (7:58.7)
64 Rastatter, Ryan SR-4 Widener 5:14.3 26:02.3 60 5:16.8 15:58.0 (10:41.2) 23:49.2 (7:51.3)
65 Davis, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 5:14.4 26:02.9 61 5:00.1 15:39.8 (10:39.7) 23:47.4 (8:07.7)
66 McCandless, Cabel JR-3 Cortland St. 5:14.4 26:03.3 62 5:10.3 15:47.4 (10:37.2) 23:48.1 (8:00.8)
67 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.0 26:05.9   5:00.1 15:44.4 (10:44.3) 23:49.4 (8:05.1)
68 Davis, Cameron FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.0 26:06.1   4:59.0 15:43.7 (10:44.8) 23:51.3 (8:07.6)
69 Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 5:15.2 26:06.7 63 5:06.5 15:52.4 (10:46.0) 23:51.6 (7:59.2)
70 Zubrzycki, Matthew SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:15.3 26:07.5 64 5:05.3 15:51.2 (10:45.9) 23:52.2 (8:01.1)
71 Alansky, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:15.6 26:09.0 65 5:04.6 15:47.5 (10:43.0) 23:51.5 (8:04.0)
72 Tinti, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 5:15.6 26:09.1 66 5:06.6 15:56.8 (10:50.2) 23:57.3 (8:00.5)
73 Inguanta, Phillip SR-4 Oneonta 5:15.7 26:09.4 67 5:05.7 15:49.8 (10:44.2) 23:55.1 (8:05.3)
74 Kawalec, Jack JR-3 John Carroll 5:15.7 26:09.5 68 5:07.1 16:01.6 (10:54.5) 23:56.6 (7:55.1)
75 Napora, Danny JR-3 RPI 5:15.7 26:09.6   5:16.2 15:55.8 (10:39.6) 23:57.6 (8:01.9)
76 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4 Lynchburg 5:16.0 26:10.8 69 5:02.9 15:52.0 (10:49.1) 23:58.2 (8:06.3)
77 Martell, Benjamin SR-4 Rochester 5:16.1 26:11.6 70 5:04.6 15:50.0 (10:45.5) 23:57.1 (8:07.2)
78 Abdoulaye, Sidi SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:16.3 26:12.6 71 5:00.2 15:45.2 (10:45.1) 23:59.9 (8:14.7)
79 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:16.4 26:12.7 72 5:00.0 15:51.6 (10:51.6) 23:53.6 (8:02.0)
80 Yukevich, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.5 26:13.4 73 4:59.9 15:45.5 (10:45.7) 23:59.3 (8:13.8)
81 Hoelzl, Justin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:16.7 26:14.5   5:09.9 16:00.0 (10:50.1) 24:06.7 (8:06.7)
82 LaCourt, Erik SO-2 RPI 5:16.7 26:14.7   5:11.5 15:56.2 (10:44.7) 24:00.0 (8:03.9)
83 Bampos, Garrett JR-3 Ithaca 5:17.0 26:16.1 74 5:08.4 15:59.1 (10:50.7) 24:00.5 (8:01.4)
84 Campagna, Jeffrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:17.0 26:16.2 75 5:09.4 16:05.2 (10:55.9) 24:03.6 (7:58.5)
85 Kloman, Jake JR-3 RPI 5:17.2 26:16.8   5:15.8 15:56.0 (10:40.3) 24:04.4 (8:08.5)
86 Mortensen, Patrick JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:17.2 26:17.1 76 5:01.1 15:52.9 (10:51.9) 24:05.2 (8:12.4)
87 Moore, Jared SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:17.2 26:17.2   5:02.6 15:53.6 (10:51.1) 24:05.5 (8:11.9)
88 Jarvis, Sharif JR-3 Brockport St. 5:17.4 26:18.0 77 5:05.0 15:51.2 (10:46.2) 24:01.2 (8:10.1)
89 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 5:17.5 26:18.6 78 5:02.5 15:54.3 (10:51.8) 24:02.1 (8:07.9)
90 Pisacano, Joe JR-3 RPI 5:17.8 26:19.9   5:06.8 15:56.2 (10:49.4) 24:01.0 (8:04.9)
91 Ferretter, Peter SO-2 Vassar 5:17.9 26:20.6 79 5:06.4 15:57.3 (10:51.0) 24:09.0 (8:11.7)
92 Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 5:18.1 26:21.4 80 5:09.5 16:00.3 (10:50.8) 24:06.0 (8:05.8)
93 D'Amico, Joe SR-4 Stockton 5:18.3 26:22.5 81 5:10.1 16:08.8 (10:58.8) 24:11.5 (8:02.7)
94 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:18.4 26:23.0   4:59.0 15:42.8 (10:43.8) 24:06.5 (8:23.8)
95 Hudson, Kevin SO-2 Swarthmore 5:18.4 26:23.1 82 5:26.3 16:18.8 (10:52.6) 24:12.3 (7:53.6)
96 Mitchell, Jonathan SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:18.5 26:23.2 83 5:00.0 15:47.1 (10:47.1) 23:59.8 (8:12.8)
97 Stewart, Forest JR-3 Ithaca 5:18.9 26:25.3 84 5:24.1 16:17.0 (10:52.9) 24:15.4 (7:58.5)
98 Allara, Dan SO-2 Rochester 5:19.0 26:25.8 85 5:11.5 16:08.5 (10:57.1) 24:11.5 (8:03.1)
99 Miner, Andrew SO-2 John Carroll 5:19.0 26:25.8 86 5:15.3 16:04.1 (10:48.9) 24:07.5 (8:03.4)
100 Budnik, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 5:19.3 26:27.2 87 5:00.4 15:50.0 (10:49.7) 24:08.3 (8:18.3)
101 Branch-Shaw, Harrison JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.4 26:27.9   5:02.0 15:58.3 (10:56.3) 24:09.4 (8:11.2)
102 Karur, Naren FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.7 26:29.3   5:05.2 16:01.3 (10:56.2) 24:14.9 (8:13.6)
103 Sparks, Maximillian FR-1 Lynchburg 5:19.8 26:30.1 88 5:03.9 15:59.7 (10:55.8) 24:10.8 (8:11.1)
104 O'Neill, Jake SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:19.9 26:30.6 89 5:06.9 16:03.8 (10:56.9) 24:15.1 (8:11.4)
105 Kemery, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 5:20.0 26:30.7 90 5:08.6 16:11.4 (11:02.8) 24:18.6 (8:07.3)
106 Remillard, Garnet JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:20.2 26:31.6 91 5:05.4 16:03.3 (10:58.0) 24:17.8 (8:14.6)
107 LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 5:20.3 26:32.3 92 5:20.9 16:13.8 (10:52.9) 24:20.0 (8:06.3)
108 Bach, Jon JR-3 Mount Union 5:20.3 26:32.4 93 5:02.7 15:55.8 (10:53.1) 24:15.3 (8:19.6)
109 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 5:20.4 26:32.8 94 5:26.2 16:19.8 (10:53.6) 24:16.1 (7:56.3)
110 Hallgarth, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 5:20.5 26:33.3 95 5:02.6 15:56.7 (10:54.2) 24:09.4 (8:12.8)
111 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 5:20.5 26:33.6 96 5:13.4 16:07.1 (10:53.7) 24:20.4 (8:13.4)
112 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 5:20.8 26:34.8 97 5:25.8 16:18.3 (10:52.5) 24:18.3 (8:00.1)
113 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 5:20.8 26:34.8 98 5:20.3 16:24.4 (11:04.1) 24:22.6 (7:58.2)
114 Cancilla, Luke SR-4 John Carroll 5:20.8 26:35.1 99 5:15.0 16:03.8 (10:48.9) 24:17.3 (8:13.5)
115 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 5:20.9 26:35.5 100 5:04.4 16:00.2 (10:55.8) 24:21.1 (8:20.9)
116 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 5:21.0 26:35.7 101 5:08.0 16:02.5 (10:54.6) 24:19.4 (8:17.0)
117 Gmurek, Shawn JR-3 Lynchburg 5:21.2 26:36.9 102 5:13.1 16:20.4 (11:07.3) 24:26.9 (8:06.6)
118 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:21.2 26:37.0   4:59.3 15:54.9 (10:55.6) 24:17.1 (8:22.3)
119 Dwyer, William JR-3 Vassar 5:21.3 26:37.3 103 5:12.5 16:13.7 (11:01.2) 24:22.8 (8:09.1)
120 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:21.4 26:37.7   5:06.7 16:06.9 (11:00.2) 24:22.4 (8:15.5)
121 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.4 26:37.7   5:16.2 16:07.1 (10:51.0) 24:27.4 (8:20.4)
122 Linne, Benjamin SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:21.7 26:39.4 104 5:05.0 15:54.5 (10:49.5) 24:24.7 (8:30.3)
123 Bajohr, William JR-3 Wesleyan 5:22.0 26:40.6 105 5:14.5 16:11.2 (10:56.8) 24:29.0 (8:17.8)
124 Brennan, Ryan SR-4 Oneonta 5:22.2 26:41.7 106 5:12.2 16:06.4 (10:54.3) 24:23.0 (8:16.7)
125 Dzieniszewski, Arthur SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:22.3 26:42.4   5:01.2 16:01.6 (11:00.5) 24:29.5 (8:27.9)
126 Landis, Nikita SO-2 Mount Union 5:22.4 26:42.6 107 5:06.0 16:08.1 (11:02.2) 24:27.1 (8:19.0)
127 Davies, Stefen SR-4 Brockport St. 5:22.4 26:43.0 108 5:13.4 16:19.3 (11:05.9) 24:35.3 (8:16.1)
128 Boyd, Grant SR-4 Cortland St. 5:22.6 26:43.8 109 5:27.0 16:20.6 (10:53.7) 24:27.4 (8:06.8)
129 Daoust, Bernard JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:22.7 26:44.4 110 5:05.6 16:07.6 (11:02.0) 24:25.4 (8:17.8)
130 Stevenson, Roy SO-2 Lynchburg 5:22.8 26:44.6 111 5:07.7 16:12.8 (11:05.1) 24:26.2 (8:13.4)
131 Burklow, John SR-4 Mary Washington 5:22.9 26:45.1 112 5:12.5 16:10.4 (10:57.9) 24:27.5 (8:17.2)
132 Faulstich, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 5:22.9 26:45.2 113 5:15.2 16:15.7 (11:00.6) 24:25.4 (8:09.7)
133 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 5:23.0 26:46.0 114 5:16.4 16:17.0 (11:00.6) 24:33.7 (8:16.8)
134 Bingham, Aleksei FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:23.2 26:46.6   5:15.7 16:17.4 (11:01.8) 24:32.0 (8:14.6)
135 Sidlauskas, Marius SO-2 Brockport St. 5:23.3 26:47.1 115 5:12.0 16:17.8 (11:05.9) 24:38.5 (8:20.7)
136 Marsh, Jared JR-3 Mount Union 5:23.3 26:47.3 116 5:15.1 16:17.9 (11:02.8) 24:32.2 (8:14.4)
137 Casalino, Jack FR-1 Vassar 5:23.6 26:48.5 117 5:12.4 16:15.3 (11:02.9) 24:36.7 (8:21.4)
138 Morrow, Jackson SR-4 Stevenson 5:23.6 26:49.0 118 5:10.0 16:11.8 (11:01.9) 24:30.4 (8:18.7)
139 Holt, Keaton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:23.7 26:49.0 119 5:20.1 16:29.2 (11:09.2) 24:38.2 (8:09.0)
140 Frantz, Ivan JR-3 Rochester 5:23.7 26:49.2 120 5:14.7 16:19.2 (11:04.5) 24:33.3 (8:14.2)
141 Haag, Brandon SO-2 Lynchburg 5:23.8 26:49.9 121 5:07.8 16:13.5 (11:05.8) 24:28.6 (8:15.2)
142 Dolan, Reed SO-2 Vassar 5:23.9 26:50.1 122 5:19.8 16:29.9 (11:10.2) 24:37.8 (8:07.9)
143 Weighart, Tim FR-1 Allegheny 5:24.0 26:50.9 123 5:08.1 16:06.5 (10:58.5) 24:32.5 (8:26.0)
144 Hart, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 5:24.1 26:51.4 124 5:27.0 16:40.6 (11:13.7) 24:44.3 (8:03.8)
145 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 5:24.2 26:51.7 125 5:05.2 16:09.3 (11:04.1) 24:32.4 (8:23.2)
146 Smith, Colm FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:24.2 26:51.8 126 5:13.2 16:21.5 (11:08.3) 24:37.1 (8:15.6)
147 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 5:24.2 26:51.9 127 5:19.2 16:17.5 (10:58.4) 24:33.8 (8:16.3)
148 Marrufo, Julian SR-4 NYU 5:24.4 26:52.7 128 5:09.2 16:11.7 (11:02.5) 24:34.1 (8:22.5)
149 Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:24.4 26:52.9 129 5:09.0 16:12.1 (11:03.2) 24:28.5 (8:16.4)
150 Kropka, Casey SR-4 Mount Union 5:24.5 26:53.1 130 5:15.9 16:18.8 (11:02.9) 24:35.1 (8:16.4)
151 Onu, Michael SO-2 Rowan 5:24.6 26:53.6 131 5:20.5 16:20.4 (11:00.0) 24:36.4 (8:16.0)
152 Russell, Benjamin FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:24.6 26:53.9 132 5:35.1 16:42.7 (11:07.6) 24:45.8 (8:03.2)
153 Orsini, Leo JR-3 Rochester 5:24.8 26:54.8 133 5:16.2 16:19.6 (11:03.4) 24:33.3 (8:13.7)
154 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 5:24.9 26:55.3   5:04.9 16:02.2 (10:57.4) 24:33.0 (8:30.8)
155 Wallace, Humberto SO-2 Brockport St. 5:25.0 26:55.7 134 5:23.0 16:21.8 (10:58.8) 24:37.2 (8:15.4)
156 Caruso, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 5:25.0 26:55.7 135 5:07.1 16:16.3 (11:09.2) 24:39.1 (8:22.9)
157 Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:25.2 26:56.8 136 5:12.7 16:14.3 (11:01.6) 24:35.6 (8:21.3)
158 Singh, Aditya SO-2 Stevenson 5:25.3 26:57.4 137 5:15.9 16:15.0 (10:59.2) 24:37.0 (8:22.0)
159 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 5:25.4 26:57.6 138 5:11.9 16:24.0 (11:12.2) 24:44.0 (8:20.0)
160 Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 5:25.4 26:57.6 139 5:11.7 16:20.9 (11:09.2) 24:41.5 (8:20.7)
161 Ford, Andrew FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:25.4 26:57.6 140 5:15.8 16:28.9 (11:13.2) 24:45.7 (8:16.8)
162 Darby, Jake SO-2 John Carroll 5:25.4 26:57.9   5:15.3 16:18.1 (11:02.9) 24:43.4 (8:25.4)
163 Mele, Christian SR-4 Stockton 5:25.6 26:58.6 141 5:09.8 16:25.7 (11:16.0) 24:46.5 (8:20.8)
164 Do, Daniel SO-2 Stockton 5:25.8 26:59.5 142 5:11.9 16:20.3 (11:08.4) 24:40.0 (8:19.8)
165 Benkard, Dexter SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:26.2 27:01.5   5:10.3 16:22.1 (11:11.9) 24:41.9 (8:19.8)
166 Cossaro, Michael SR-4 Brockport St. 5:26.2 27:01.7   5:15.6 16:30.4 (11:14.8) 24:51.3 (8:21.0)
167 Ryan, Alex SR-4 John Carroll 5:26.3 27:02.2   5:14.9 16:23.2 (11:08.4) 24:41.6 (8:18.4)
168 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 5:26.5 27:03.1 143 5:25.0 16:31.6 (11:06.6) 24:48.4 (8:16.9)
169 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 5:26.5 27:03.4 144 5:19.9 16:27.7 (11:07.9) 24:45.1 (8:17.4)
170 Robinson, Ryley JR-3 Rochester 5:26.5 27:03.4 145 5:16.2 16:22.6 (11:06.5) 24:41.3 (8:18.8)
171 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 Lynchburg 5:26.6 27:03.8 146 5:08.0 16:11.0 (11:03.0) 24:41.1 (8:30.1)
172 O'Rourke, Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 5:26.7 27:04.1   5:19.5 16:23.4 (11:03.9) 24:43.4 (8:20.1)
173 Szklenski, Jared SO-2 Allegheny 5:26.7 27:04.3 147 5:11.1 16:25.5 (11:14.5) 24:50.1 (8:24.7)
174 Mason, Blake FR-1 Mary Washington 5:26.8 27:04.6 148 5:14.6 16:27.8 (11:13.2) 24:47.1 (8:19.4)
175 Tyrrell, Dylan JR-3 Rowan 5:27.0 27:05.8 149 5:21.4 16:28.2 (11:06.8) 24:47.6 (8:19.5)
176 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 5:27.2 27:06.5 150 5:13.0 16:24.3 (11:11.4) 24:48.3 (8:24.1)
177 Farrell, John Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 5:27.3 27:07.1   5:13.9 16:23.7 (11:09.8) 24:49.4 (8:25.8)
178 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 5:27.4 27:07.8 151 5:04.0 16:12.5 (11:08.6) 24:52.9 (8:40.5)
179 O'Cadiz, Matthew FR-1 Mary Washington 5:27.5 27:08.3 152 5:16.9 16:25.8 (11:09.0) 24:50.3 (8:24.5)
180 Humelsine, Ryan SO-2 RPI 5:27.6 27:08.5   5:16.9 16:34.7 (11:17.8) 24:49.7 (8:15.1)
181 Robertson, Pat JR-3 Ithaca 5:27.6 27:08.6 153 5:27.4 16:41.3 (11:14.0) 24:50.6 (8:09.3)
182 Linsky, Adam JR-3 Wesleyan 5:27.7 27:09.2 154 5:14.7 16:26.6 (11:12.0) 24:51.9 (8:25.3)
183 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 5:28.0 27:10.6 155 5:26.1 16:38.4 (11:12.3) 24:54.5 (8:16.1)
184 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 5:28.2 27:11.4 156 5:15.5 16:33.7 (11:18.2) 24:54.6 (8:20.9)
185 Smyth, Justin FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:28.2 27:11.4 157 5:05.8 16:10.6 (11:04.8) 24:43.3 (8:32.7)
186 Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:28.2 27:11.7 158 5:17.6 16:32.6 (11:15.0) 24:57.3 (8:24.7)
187 Slack-Foust, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 5:28.4 27:12.4 159 5:14.4 16:31.6 (11:17.3) 24:52.4 (8:20.9)
188 Boyce, Andrew JR-3 Oswego State 5:28.8 27:14.7 160 5:24.5 16:29.9 (11:05.5) 24:56.9 (8:27.0)
189 Muermann, Jason JR-3 Rowan 5:28.9 27:15.1 161 5:16.7 16:30.9 (11:14.3) 24:56.5 (8:25.7)
190 O'Brien, James JR-3 Brockport St. 5:29.0 27:15.8   5:14.1 16:29.1 (11:15.0) 24:58.9 (8:29.9)
191 Alansky, Drew SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:29.4 27:17.8 162 5:17.6 16:35.7 (11:18.1) 24:53.0 (8:17.4)
192 Eagle, Brandon SR-4 Rowan 5:29.6 27:18.6   5:24.4 16:35.0 (11:10.6) 25:00.0 (8:25.1)
193 Bellow, Harry SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:29.8 27:19.5 163 5:23.5 16:50.8 (11:27.3) 25:02.5 (8:11.8)
194 Wilson, Schafer JR-3 Ithaca 5:29.8 27:19.7 164 5:15.7 16:25.2 (11:09.6) 24:50.4 (8:25.2)
195 Frishkoff, Matthew SO-2 Wesleyan 5:29.9 27:20.1 165 5:14.4 16:30.3 (11:15.9) 25:02.3 (8:32.1)
196 Gutenkunst, Zachary JR-3 Scranton 5:29.9 27:20.2 166 5:28.7 16:45.2 (11:16.5) 24:59.4 (8:14.3)
197 Schaaf, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:30.3 27:21.9 167 5:14.5 16:30.5 (11:16.1) 25:00.6 (8:30.1)
198 Kramer, Doug SO-2 Eastern 5:30.5 27:23.2 168 5:16.1 16:32.3 (11:16.2) 25:01.0 (8:28.8)
199 Gann, Ayden SO-2 Vassar 5:30.7 27:23.9 169 5:18.8 16:31.3 (11:12.6) 25:07.3 (8:36.0)
200 Trimble, Colten SR-4 Mount Union 5:30.7 27:24.1 170 5:16.4 16:26.5 (11:10.2) 24:57.4 (8:30.9)
201 Wahlie, John SO-2 Mount Union 5:30.9 27:25.2 171 5:21.0 16:33.2 (11:12.3) 25:06.7 (8:33.5)
202 Harper, Anthony FR-1 Widener 5:31.0 27:25.4 172 5:31.4 16:56.3 (11:24.9) 25:16.1 (8:19.9)
203 Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 5:31.0 27:25.7 173 5:22.9 16:43.7 (11:20.9) 25:06.3 (8:22.6)
204 McUmber, Louis SR-4 Allegheny 5:31.1 27:25.9 174 5:08.2 16:29.2 (11:21.1) 25:05.9 (8:36.8)
205 Bachman, Doug SR-4 Oswego State 5:31.2 27:26.3 175 5:31.3 16:54.1 (11:22.8) 25:14.5 (8:20.5)
206 Phillips, Jake SO-2 Mary Washington 5:31.2 27:26.3 176 5:21.5 16:42.6 (11:21.1) 25:08.1 (8:25.6)
207 Haase, John SO-2 Ursinus 5:31.3 27:27.0 177 5:14.1 16:27.0 (11:12.9) 24:58.7 (8:31.8)
208 Celecki, Chris SO-2 Nazareth 5:31.5 27:27.9 178 5:26.1 16:44.3 (11:18.2) 25:07.2 (8:23.0)
209 Qadri, Muhammed SO-2 CCNY 5:31.6 27:28.3 179 5:22.3 16:42.4 (11:20.1) 25:12.9 (8:30.6)
210 Fellin, Andrew SO-2 Stockton 5:31.6 27:28.7 180 5:15.0 16:43.1 (11:28.2) 25:09.9 (8:26.9)
211 Forry, Daniel SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:31.7 27:28.9   5:17.7 16:36.9 (11:19.3) 25:10.0 (8:33.1)
212 Wolfe, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:31.7 27:29.1 181 5:13.7 16:29.6 (11:15.9) 25:05.1 (8:35.6)
213 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 5:31.8 27:29.7 182 5:33.9 16:58.6 (11:24.7) 25:14.8 (8:16.3)
214 Griffin, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:31.8 27:29.8 183 5:18.8 16:38.4 (11:19.7) 25:08.3 (8:29.9)
215 Stewart, Jeffrey FR-1 Rowan 5:32.0 27:30.6   5:22.9 16:50.7 (11:27.9) 25:10.7 (8:20.0)
216 Klein, Samuel SO-2 NYU 5:32.1 27:31.2 184 5:05.4 16:25.2 (11:19.8) 25:15.3 (8:50.1)
217 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 5:32.2 27:31.7 185 5:20.0 16:43.7 (11:23.8) 25:10.7 (8:27.0)
218 Blume, Ry SR-4 Vassar 5:32.4 27:32.3 186 5:31.8 17:05.2 (11:33.5) 25:20.9 (8:15.7)
219 Thorpe, Christopher SR-4 Cortland St. 5:32.6 27:33.4 187 5:26.4 16:38.5 (11:12.1) 25:13.3 (8:34.9)
220 Kellner, Arden SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:32.8 27:34.7 188 5:22.0 16:56.8 (11:34.8) 25:16.1 (8:19.4)
221 McBride, Connor FR-1 Rowan 5:32.9 27:35.0   5:22.8 16:51.6 (11:28.8) 25:21.9 (8:30.4)
222 Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 5:33.0 27:35.6 189 5:15.3 16:37.9 (11:22.7) 25:15.2 (8:37.3)
223 Zimmerman, Jimmy SO-2 John Carroll 5:33.1 27:36.1   5:16.7 16:35.9 (11:19.2) 25:11.2 (8:35.3)
224 Ring, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 5:33.2 27:36.4 190 5:38.8 17:01.4 (11:22.7) 25:18.5 (8:17.1)
225 Boyzok, John JR-3 Brockport St. 5:33.3 27:36.9   5:15.3 16:41.7 (11:26.4) 25:12.6 (8:31.0)
226 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:33.3 27:37.0 191 5:28.2 16:40.3 (11:12.2) 25:18.0 (8:37.8)
227 Henkes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:33.3 27:37.0 192 5:24.3 16:52.9 (11:28.7) 25:17.0 (8:24.1)
228 Verde, Michael FR-1 Cortland St. 5:33.6 27:38.4 193 5:33.7 16:55.9 (11:22.2) 25:19.2 (8:23.4)
229 Pane, Anthony SR-4 Rochester 5:33.6 27:38.5   5:18.2 16:30.6 (11:12.5) 25:12.9 (8:42.4)
230 Dalke, Christopher SR-4 Rochester 5:33.6 27:38.7   5:18.1 16:40.8 (11:22.7) 25:18.8 (8:38.1)
231 Duarte, John FR-1 Swarthmore 5:33.7 27:38.7 194 5:34.6 17:03.4 (11:28.9) 25:29.5 (8:26.1)
232 Warehime, Jack FR-1 Susquehanna 5:33.9 27:39.9 195 5:24.9 16:51.0 (11:26.1) 25:19.7 (8:28.8)
233 Deacon, Tucker JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:33.9 27:40.2   5:34.3 16:57.7 (11:23.4) 25:19.5 (8:21.9)
234 Leonardo, Albert SR-4 CCNY 5:34.0 27:40.5 196 5:22.9 16:45.6 (11:22.7) 25:15.3 (8:29.8)
235 Smith, Ben SR-4 Moravian 5:34.1 27:41.2 197 5:14.2 16:37.1 (11:23.0) 25:13.5 (8:36.5)
236 Tinsley, Ryan FR-1 Mary Washington 5:34.3 27:41.8 198 5:20.5 16:46.0 (11:25.6) 25:20.3 (8:34.3)
237 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Lynchburg 5:34.4 27:42.6 199 5:23.9 16:57.6 (11:33.7) 25:28.2 (8:30.7)
238 Kobrin, Sam SR-4 Vassar 5:34.4 27:42.6   5:24.2 16:54.9 (11:30.8) 25:25.0 (8:30.1)
239 Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:34.5 27:42.7   5:16.7 16:45.8 (11:29.1) 25:23.4 (8:37.7)
240 Cusick, Yuji JR-3 NYU 5:34.5 27:42.9   5:16.2 16:41.1 (11:24.9) 25:16.9 (8:35.8)
241 Witmer, Timothy SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:34.6 27:43.6   5:17.4 16:48.0 (11:30.7) 25:19.4 (8:31.4)
242 Lauer, Kevin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:34.6 27:43.6 200 5:11.3 16:37.4 (11:26.1) 25:17.3 (8:40.0)
243 Moran, Brandon SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:34.7 27:44.1   5:13.9 16:25.6 (11:11.7) 25:16.5 (8:51.0)
244 Probert, Hunter FR-1 Mount Union 5:35.0 27:45.6 201 5:35.4 16:57.0 (11:21.6) 25:29.5 (8:32.6)
245 Millard, Pedro JR-3 Vassar 5:35.1 27:45.7   5:33.9 16:58.5 (11:24.7) 25:27.3 (8:28.8)
246 Dworzak, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:35.5 27:47.9 202 5:21.1 16:52.3 (11:31.3) 25:28.2 (8:36.0)
247 Ratner, Will FR-1 Wesleyan 5:35.6 27:48.4 203 5:26.8 16:50.4 (11:23.6) 25:21.2 (8:30.8)
248 Conway, Chad FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:35.9 27:49.8 204 5:25.7 16:59.2 (11:33.5) 25:38.9 (8:39.8)
249 Cohen, Matthew JR-3 Stockton 5:35.9 27:49.9 205 5:16.4 16:43.1 (11:26.8) 25:24.6 (8:41.6)
250 Spiro, N. Alex JR-3 Allegheny 5:35.9 27:50.0 206 5:25.8 17:04.4 (11:38.7) 25:30.4 (8:26.0)
251 Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 5:36.1 27:51.0 207 5:10.5 16:33.6 (11:23.1) 25:24.7 (8:51.1)
252 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 5:36.5 27:52.6 208 5:42.3 17:06.1 (11:23.9) 25:30.6 (8:24.6)
253 Wongchotigul, Brian SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:36.5 27:53.1 209 5:21.9 16:42.2 (11:20.4) 25:32.0 (8:49.8)
254 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 5:36.6 27:53.5 210 5:30.3 16:56.6 (11:26.4) 25:26.9 (8:30.3)
255 DeLia, John SO-2 Ursinus 5:36.7 27:54.1 211 5:26.7 16:53.0 (11:26.3) 25:32.3 (8:39.4)
256 Voyack, Andrew SR-4 Ursinus 5:36.8 27:54.6 212 5:28.5 16:56.4 (11:27.9) 25:32.2 (8:35.9)
257 Skrutski, Nathan JR-3 Marywood 5:36.9 27:54.9 213 5:17.8 16:56.0 (11:38.3) 25:34.0 (8:38.0)
258 Piekos, Nathaniel JR-3 Widener 5:37.0 27:55.3 214 5:30.6 16:55.4 (11:24.8) 25:29.3 (8:33.9)
259 Molina, Noah SO-2 Wilkes 5:37.0 27:55.4 215 5:33.8 17:12.5 (11:38.7) 25:43.1 (8:30.7)
260 Jones, Austin JR-3 Mary Washington 5:37.2 27:56.2 216 5:18.3 16:42.1 (11:23.8) 25:30.0 (8:48.0)
261 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 5:37.2 27:56.2 217 5:16.9 16:42.9 (11:26.0) 25:33.2 (8:50.4)
262 Baker, Evan JR-3 Swarthmore 5:37.2 27:56.6 218 5:34.3 17:03.8 (11:29.6) 25:34.3 (8:30.5)
263 Long, Kevin FR-1 Allegheny 5:37.5 27:57.7 219 5:17.7 16:54.2 (11:36.6) 25:37.3 (8:43.1)
264 Kellet, Luke JR-3 Allegheny 5:37.6 27:58.4   5:16.8 16:50.6 (11:33.9) 25:34.7 (8:44.1)
265 Morgan, Joshua FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:37.6 27:58.5 220 5:25.1 16:51.4 (11:26.3) 25:33.4 (8:42.0)
266 McKeon, Shane FR-1 Scranton 5:38.0 28:00.6 221 5:29.6 17:02.4 (11:32.8) 25:39.0 (8:36.7)
267 Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 5:38.2 28:01.4 222 5:23.5 17:05.9 (11:42.4) 25:46.2 (8:40.4)
268 Colgan, William SR-4 Swarthmore 5:38.3 28:01.7   5:33.3 17:04.3 (11:31.0) 25:37.1 (8:32.9)
269 Mazullo, Logan JR-3 Ursinus 5:38.5 28:02.8 223 5:27.6 16:57.6 (11:30.1) 25:39.4 (8:41.8)
270 Straits, Brennan FR-1 Lynchburg 5:38.6 28:03.5   5:13.2 16:46.5 (11:33.3) 25:31.2 (8:44.7)
271 Guzman, Cesar FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:38.6 28:03.6 224 5:26.6 16:59.7 (11:33.2) 25:43.2 (8:43.6)
272 Greenspan, Zachary SR-4 Grove City 5:38.7 28:03.8 225 5:35.9 17:11.0 (11:35.1) 25:42.3 (8:31.4)
273 Mick, Grayson SO-2 Swarthmore 5:38.8 28:04.2   5:37.3 17:14.6 (11:37.3) 25:40.5 (8:26.0)
274 Clark, John FR-1 Scranton 5:38.9 28:04.7 226 5:32.4 17:05.8 (11:33.4) 25:42.8 (8:37.1)
275 Brown, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 5:38.9 28:04.8   5:29.1 17:00.2 (11:31.2) 25:41.1 (8:40.9)
276 Cook, Adam SO-2 Allegheny 5:39.1 28:05.7   5:22.2 17:03.0 (11:40.8) 25:42.9 (8:40.0)
277 Brown, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 5:39.3 28:07.0 227 5:35.9 17:10.0 (11:34.1) 25:46.7 (8:36.8)
278 Kinback, Matthew SO-2 Scranton 5:39.5 28:07.9 228 5:33.1 17:06.5 (11:33.5) 25:44.1 (8:37.6)
279 Gwynn, Andrew JR-3 Nazareth 5:39.7 28:08.6 229 5:34.4 17:09.2 (11:34.8) 25:49.3 (8:40.2)
280 Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 5:39.7 28:08.6 230 5:43.8 17:09.5 (11:25.7) 25:49.4 (8:40.0)
281 Bates, David SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:39.7 28:08.9 231 5:22.1 17:00.5 (11:38.5) 25:46.5 (8:46.0)
282 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 5:39.9 28:10.0 232 5:35.6 16:55.1 (11:19.5) 25:34.3 (8:39.2)
283 Suddaby, Jake FR-1 Nazareth 5:40.4 28:12.4 233 5:35.7 17:06.6 (11:31.0) 25:50.9 (8:44.3)
284 Magee, Bryce FR-1 Widener 5:40.7 28:14.0 234 5:30.9 17:04.5 (11:33.7) 25:51.4 (8:47.0)
285 Forino, Brandon SR-4 Eastern 5:41.2 28:16.0   5:32.0 17:10.9 (11:39.0) 25:52.2 (8:41.3)
286 Haynes, Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:41.3 28:16.8 235 5:33.5 17:10.0 (11:36.5) 25:52.6 (8:42.7)
287 Wood, Charles JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:41.6 28:18.1   5:20.8 16:53.8 (11:33.0) 25:50.4 (8:56.6)
288 Aronow, Miles FR-1 Wesleyan 5:41.9 28:19.5 236 5:24.5 17:12.0 (11:47.6) 26:01.0 (8:49.1)
289 Doskoch, Graham JR-3 Swarthmore 5:42.1 28:20.6   5:34.4 17:10.3 (11:36.0) 25:50.1 (8:39.9)
290 Gingrich, Peter SO-2 Moravian 5:42.1 28:20.7 237 5:20.8 17:04.9 (11:44.2) 25:55.1 (8:50.2)
291 Connolly, Sean FR-1 Scranton 5:42.2 28:21.2 238 5:35.4 17:16.8 (11:41.5) 25:56.4 (8:39.6)
292 Laettner, Dakota FR-1 Cortland St. 5:42.3 28:21.7   5:43.9 17:23.5 (11:39.6) 26:01.2 (8:37.7)
293 Barbookles, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 5:42.5 28:22.8 239 5:31.5 17:10.7 (11:39.3) 25:57.0 (8:46.3)
294 Wessel, Jack SR-4 Nazareth 5:42.7 28:23.6 240 5:43.4 17:22.8 (11:39.4) 25:58.8 (8:36.1)
295 McRae, Sebastian FR-1 Allegheny 5:42.7 28:23.7   5:31.4 17:17.9 (11:46.5) 26:02.7 (8:44.8)
296 Kenaston, Elliot SO-2 Swarthmore 5:42.8 28:24.0   5:39.4 17:26.3 (11:47.0) 26:06.5 (8:40.2)
297 Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 5:43.0 28:25.1 241 5:22.3 17:03.7 (11:41.4) 25:53.4 (8:49.8)
298 Hofmann, Aaron SR-4 Moravian 5:43.1 28:25.7   5:34.8 17:15.3 (11:40.6) 25:59.3 (8:44.1)
299 Greene, Max JR-3 Scranton 5:43.1 28:25.7 242 5:33.2 17:17.2 (11:44.0) 26:05.7 (8:48.6)
300 Malone, Jack SO-2 Misericordia 5:43.5 28:27.9 243 5:31.8 17:13.6 (11:41.9) 26:02.7 (8:49.1)
301 Lupia, Benjamin SR-4 Oswego State 5:43.8 28:29.0 244 5:36.2 17:20.4 (11:44.3) 26:03.8 (8:43.4)
302 Rozinski, Thomas SR-4 Widener 5:43.9 28:29.6 245 5:40.1 17:20.1 (11:40.0) 26:02.2 (8:42.1)
303 Martin, Michael JR-3 Grove City 5:44.3 28:31.6 246 5:33.2 17:25.1 (11:52.0) 26:12.4 (8:47.4)
304 Fowler, William FR-1 Lynchburg 5:45.5 28:37.6   5:24.2 17:12.2 (11:48.0) 26:06.6 (8:54.5)
305 Tomaka, Josh FR-1 Nazareth 5:45.8 28:38.9 247 5:27.1 17:14.6 (11:47.5) 26:13.6 (8:59.0)
306 Navalance, Kyle SO-2 Stockton 5:45.9 28:39.5 248 5:19.7 17:08.1 (11:48.5) 26:08.1 (9:00.1)
307 Espinoza, Joseph SR-4 CCNY 5:46.4 28:42.3 249 5:30.2 17:19.7 (11:49.5) 26:16.8 (8:57.2)
308 Heerema, Carter JR-3 Eastern 5:47.0 28:44.9   5:32.9 17:12.5 (11:39.6) 26:16.6 (9:04.1)
309 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:47.2 28:45.9 250 5:13.7 17:01.3 (11:47.6) 26:10.1 (9:08.8)
310 Hippensteel, Luke FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:48.0 28:50.3   5:07.6 17:12.2 (12:04.7) 26:26.6 (9:14.4)
311 Toth, Nick SO-2 Stockton 5:48.1 28:50.7   5:28.4 17:31.6 (12:03.2) 26:24.3 (8:52.8)
312 Siegel, Ryan JR-3 Stevenson 5:48.4 28:52.0   5:34.8 17:24.3 (11:49.5) 26:21.3 (8:57.1)
313 Trosdal, Einar FR-1 Grove City 5:48.6 28:53.0 251 5:45.0 17:44.5 (11:59.5) 26:29.1 (8:44.7)
314 Capone, Joseph FR-1 Moravian 5:48.6 28:53.0   5:26.4 17:26.6 (12:00.2) 26:25.1 (8:58.6)
315 Baxter, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:48.6 28:53.2   5:33.6 17:27.8 (11:54.2) 26:23.5 (8:55.8)
316 Cohen, Steven SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:49.1 28:55.5 252 5:28.8 17:26.7 (11:57.9) 26:23.4 (8:56.8)
317 Beach, Adam FR-1 Oswego State 5:49.4 28:57.0 253 5:43.5 17:43.5 (12:00.1) 26:36.8 (8:53.4)
318 Harbour, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:49.7 28:58.5   5:34.0 17:27.9 (11:53.9) 26:31.4 (9:03.6)
319 Mead, Zachary SO-2 Scranton 5:50.0 29:00.0 254 5:32.9 17:16.8 (11:43.9) 26:21.8 (9:05.1)
320 Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 5:50.3 29:01.4   5:32.7 17:27.4 (11:54.8) 26:33.8 (9:06.4)
321 Walker, Ethan FR-1 Wesleyan 5:50.7 29:03.7   5:28.1 17:24.7 (11:56.6) 26:29.6 (9:05.0)
322 Mills, Isaac SR-4 Grove City 5:51.1 29:05.5 255 5:43.0 17:48.1 (12:05.1) 26:37.5 (8:49.4)
323 Lerch, Michael FR-1 Moravian 5:51.5 29:07.4   5:27.2 17:26.8 (11:59.6) 26:34.9 (9:08.2)
324 Zick, John FR-1 Wilkes 5:51.8 29:08.9 256 5:36.0 17:47.7 (12:11.7) 26:45.2 (8:57.6)
325 Adams, Max FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:51.9 29:09.2 257 5:19.8 17:34.2 (12:14.5) 26:44.8 (9:10.6)
326 Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 5:51.9 29:09.7   5:17.9 17:14.2 (11:56.3) 26:37.5 (9:23.4)
327 Menchey, Jake SO-2 Susquehanna 5:52.1 29:10.4 258 5:44.6 17:46.8 (12:02.2) 26:45.1 (8:58.4)
328 Perperian, John FR-1 Oswego State 5:52.3 29:11.3   5:34.2 17:35.5 (12:01.4) 26:38.0 (9:02.5)
329 Grunbok, Stephen SR-4 Scranton 5:52.3 29:11.3   5:35.4 17:34.9 (11:59.5) 26:38.1 (9:03.3)
330 Sebastianelli, Alan JR-3 Wilkes 5:52.8 29:14.2 259 5:40.3 17:47.9 (12:07.7) 26:45.6 (8:57.8)
331 Warrick, Nathan FR-1 Grove City 5:53.0 29:14.7 260 5:43.4 17:49.9 (12:06.5) 26:48.4 (8:58.6)
332 Lyon, Malachi SO-2 Grove City 5:53.2 29:15.9 261 5:48.1 18:00.9 (12:12.8) 26:51.3 (8:50.4)
333 Chase, Devyn SO-2 Nazareth 5:53.2 29:16.1 262 5:43.7 17:45.2 (12:01.5) 26:44.5 (8:59.4)
334 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 5:53.7 29:18.3 263 5:33.8 17:30.0 (11:56.2) 26:42.1 (9:12.1)
335 Tivenan, Stephen JR-3 Mary Washington 5:53.9 29:19.3   5:32.3 17:33.0 (12:00.7) 26:49.8 (9:16.9)
336 DeAngelo, Simon SR-4 Grove City 5:54.1 29:20.5   5:43.2 17:48.5 (12:05.3) 26:51.4 (9:03.0)
337 Geissinger-Tuttle, Dylan SO-2 Ursinus 5:54.1 29:20.5   5:33.4 17:55.2 (12:21.9) 26:50.9 (8:55.8)
338 Oswald, Max FR-1 Susquehanna 5:54.5 29:22.2 264 5:41.8 17:46.9 (12:05.1) 26:56.2 (9:09.3)
339 Stirling, Calhoun SR-4 Mary Washington 5:54.8 29:23.7   5:32.1 17:28.5 (11:56.4) 26:49.9 (9:21.4)
340 Oates, Tyler JR-3 Widener 5:55.1 29:25.5   5:30.8 17:40.5 (12:09.7) 26:54.2 (9:13.7)
341 Schweers, Dillon SO-2 Mary Washington 5:55.4 29:27.1   5:48.5 17:56.6 (12:08.1) 26:55.9 (8:59.3)
342 Karr, Jacob FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:55.5 29:27.2 265 5:31.0 17:48.7 (12:17.7) 27:03.8 (9:15.2)
343 Crouch, Elijah SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:55.7 29:28.1 266 5:39.0 17:50.7 (12:11.7) 26:58.2 (9:07.6)
344 Chattin, Anders FR-1 Stevenson 5:55.7 29:28.2   5:31.7 17:41.7 (12:10.0) 27:03.0 (9:21.4)
345 Gavin, Dan FR-1 Scranton 5:55.7 29:28.5   5:50.7 18:15.8 (12:25.1) 27:10.7 (8:55.0)
346 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 5:56.0 29:29.7   5:36.1 17:39.9 (12:03.9) 26:58.5 (9:18.6)
347 Clemson, Brad FR-1 Moravian 5:56.2 29:31.0   5:19.4 17:17.3 (11:58.0) 26:50.2 (9:32.9)
348 Pomerleau, Josh FR-1 Nazareth 5:56.5 29:32.3   5:44.2 18:06.4 (12:22.2) 27:04.5 (8:58.2)
349 Slack, John SR-4 Stockton 5:56.6 29:32.9   5:25.9 17:37.6 (12:11.8) 26:54.5 (9:16.9)
350 Boyce, Seth FR-1 Wilkes 5:57.2 29:35.7 267 5:36.4 17:47.6 (12:11.3) 27:11.2 (9:23.7)
351 O'Toole, Daniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:58.0 29:39.7   5:42.2 17:58.8 (12:16.6) 27:11.0 (9:12.3)
352 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 5:58.6 29:42.7   5:44.2 18:09.1 (12:24.9) 27:16.4 (9:07.4)
353 Ware, David FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:59.0 29:44.9 268 5:38.5 18:01.9 (12:23.4) 27:19.4 (9:17.6)
354 Armstrong, Tyrell SO-2 Lynchburg 5:59.1 29:45.3   5:26.9 17:41.0 (12:14.1) 27:10.6 (9:29.6)
355 Long, Kevin SO-2 Wilkes 5:59.8 29:48.9 269 5:38.6 17:56.0 (12:17.4) 27:13.4 (9:17.4)
356 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 5:59.9 29:49.0   5:34.8 17:57.2 (12:22.4) 27:22.9 (9:25.7)
357 Sorge, Brandon JR-3 Susquehanna 6:00.1 29:50.2 270 5:46.2 17:59.1 (12:12.9) 27:11.2 (9:12.2)
358 Sabella, John FR-1 Susquehanna 6:00.2 29:51.0 271 5:47.6 18:13.8 (12:26.2) 27:26.3 (9:12.6)
359 Czerpak, Colin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:00.3 29:51.0 272 5:32.5 18:04.0 (12:31.5) 27:24.1 (9:20.2)
360 Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 6:01.2 29:55.9 273 5:36.9 18:02.8 (12:25.9) 27:26.9 (9:24.2)
361 Kelly, Michael FR-1 Marywood 6:02.7 30:03.2 274 5:41.4 18:07.4 (12:26.0) 27:28.7 (9:21.4)
362 Trivison, Patrick FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:03.1 30:05.1 275 5:35.2 18:02.1 (12:27.0) 27:28.1 (9:26.0)
363 Craig, Ethan JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:03.6 30:07.6 276 5:32.2 18:04.3 (12:32.1) 27:28.6 (9:24.3)
364 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 6:04.0 30:09.4   5:40.7 18:15.2 (12:34.5) 27:41.7 (9:26.6)
365 English, Ryan FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:04.1 30:10.1   5:40.4 18:23.4 (12:43.1) 27:38.1 (9:14.7)
366 Clugston, Nathaniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:05.1 30:15.3   5:46.3 18:22.2 (12:35.9) 27:38.6 (9:16.5)
367 Hammer Huber, Aaron FR-1 Grove City 6:06.9 30:23.9   5:48.1 18:25.5 (12:37.4) 27:48.1 (9:22.6)
368 Cifelli, Anthony SR-4 Stockton 6:07.9 30:28.9   5:40.9 18:23.4 (12:42.5) 27:55.1 (9:31.8)
369 Bourtis, Evan SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:08.0 30:29.4   5:45.6 18:21.5 (12:35.9) 27:49.8 (9:28.4)
370 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 6:08.9 30:33.8   5:38.1 18:14.6 (12:36.6) 27:49.4 (9:34.8)
371 Hofmanner, Ben FR-1 Misericordia 6:09.0 30:34.6 277 5:49.8 18:28.6 (12:38.8) 28:00.8 (9:32.3)
372 Fanella, Rocco FR-1 Susquehanna 6:09.2 30:35.7 278 5:47.2 18:27.2 (12:40.0) 28:00.5 (9:33.4)
373 Singhel, Kevin JR-3 Wilkes 6:09.4 30:36.3 279 5:39.9 18:03.7 (12:23.8) 27:56.7 (9:53.1)
374 Torres, Stephen FR-1 Marywood 6:09.7 30:38.1 280 5:42.0 18:28.0 (12:46.1) 28:04.5 (9:36.5)
375 Keally, Colin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:12.1 30:50.0 281 5:32.2 18:24.9 (12:52.7) 28:06.9 (9:42.1)
376 Seyfried , Cormac JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:12.7 30:52.7 282 5:35.9 18:28.7 (12:52.8) 28:09.5 (9:40.9)
377 Yeager, Adam FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:13.0 30:54.5   5:38.6 18:28.9 (12:50.4) 28:29.3 (10:00.5)
378 Allen, Ryan FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:13.7 30:58.0   5:41.3 18:37.2 (12:55.9) 28:24.6 (9:47.4)
379 Scotti, Christian SO-2 Marywood 6:14.5 31:01.7 283 5:42.5 18:42.4 (12:59.9) 28:21.1 (9:38.8)
380 Bolinsky, Leonard SO-2 Susquehanna 6:14.7 31:03.1   5:47.9 18:32.7 (12:44.8) 28:30.3 (9:57.6)
381 O'Toole, Nicholas FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:14.9 31:03.6   5:53.0 18:51.4 (12:58.5) 28:26.4 (9:35.0)
382 Montgomery, Andrew SO-2 Marywood 6:15.7 31:07.7 284 5:45.2 18:33.3 (12:48.1) 28:25.3 (9:52.1)
383 Caputo, Jonathan SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:16.3 31:10.7   5:52.2 19:02.8 (13:10.6) 28:35.8 (9:33.1)
384 Waiwada, Kaleb SR-4 Susquehanna 6:16.9 31:13.7   5:45.6 18:40.9 (12:55.3) 28:39.1 (9:58.3)
385 Corriere, Dylan FR-1 Wilkes 6:17.9 31:18.7 285 5:43.7 18:52.4 (13:08.8) 28:47.0 (9:54.6)
386 Montemuro, Jason JR-3 Wilkes 6:19.4 31:26.0   5:44.1 18:57.4 (13:13.3) 28:47.8 (9:50.4)
387 Facey, Philip FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:19.7 31:27.7   5:35.6 18:30.9 (12:55.3) 28:42.2 (10:11.4)
388 Ward, Sean SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6:20.9 31:33.8 286 5:41.6 18:44.2 (13:02.7) 28:50.4 (10:06.2)
389 Diaz, Octavio FR-1 CCNY 6:21.2 31:34.9 287 5:49.1 18:49.8 (13:00.8) 28:55.5 (10:05.8)
390 Masters, Robert JR-3 Susquehanna 6:27.6 32:07.1   6:09.4 19:28.6 (13:19.2) 29:21.4 (9:52.9)
391 Healy, Patrick FR-1 Nazareth 6:30.9 32:23.4   5:56.1 19:15.7 (13:19.7) 29:32.7 (10:17.1)
392 Amarasinghe, Kavindu SR-4 CCNY 6:41.4 33:15.6 288 5:53.2 19:55.1 (14:02.0) 30:23.4 (10:28.4)
393 Costello, Shane FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:16.7 36:11.0 289 6:25.6 21:58.9 (15:33.4) 33:18.1 (11:19.2)
394 Alumhaymin, Mohammed FR-1 CCNY 7:17.1 36:13.0 290 6:26.2 22:03.4 (15:37.3) 33:15.1 (11:11.8)
  Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. DNF   5:42.0    
  Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. DNF   5:10.2    
  Vaccaro, David SO-2 Grove City DNF   5:43.1 17:47.9 (12:04.8)  
  Bavaro, Benjamin FR-1 Grove City DNF   8:40.0 29:38.2 (20:58.2)  
  Maine, Vinny SO-2 Rutgers-Camden DNF   6:25.2 22:24.8 (15:59.7)  
  Blauvelt, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo DNF   5:14.3 16:28.7 (11:14.4)