2018 Harry F. Anderson Invitational Date: 09-22-18   Venue: Roberts Wesleyan - Rochester, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 5000 Meters
Mens Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:54 26:22 40 5 6 7 8 14 22 23
2 2:11:25 26:17 41 1 3 4 16 17 18 19
3 2:14:23 26:52 104 9 10 11 24 50 56 63
4 2:16:09 27:13 135 13 25 31 32 34 38 58
5 2:17:19 27:27 170 2 29 40 48 51 55 60
6 2:18:39 27:43 205 15 26 43 53 68 69 73
7 2:19:17 27:51 217 20 37 41 49 70 77 85
8 2:20:26 28:05 246 12 30 42 80 82 117  
9 2:20:33 28:06 253 33 47 54 57 62 74 79
10 2:20:52 28:10 264 39 45 52 61 67 76 78
11 2:22:21 28:28 292 28 36 64 75 89 94 97
12 2:22:26 28:29 299 21 46 65 81 86 105 124
13 2:24:04 28:48 343 35 66 72 83 87 90 108
14 2:25:51 29:10 348 27 59 71 95 96 112 116
15 2:37:11 31:26 467 44 93 101 114 115 119 131
16 2:36:31 31:18 495 91 98 100 102 104 111 118
17 2:40:42 32:08 527 99 103 106 109 110 120 121
18 2:47:10 33:26 546 88 92 107 129 130 135 138
19 3:08:39 37:43 604 84 123 125 133 139 142  
20 3:17:31 39:30 646 113 127 132 134 140 141 143
21 Davis College 3:10:59 38:11 649 122 126 128 136 137    
Mens Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tate, Jackson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.9 25:25.6 1
2 Francis, Ethan SR-4 Fredonia 5:14.3 26:02.5 2
3 Davis, Cameron FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:16.5 26:13.6 3
4 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:17.3 26:17.4 4
5 Sutton, Lucas Unattached 5:17.3 26:17.6  
6 Sims, Christopher JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:17.5 26:18.5 5
7 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:17.5 26:18.6 6
8 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:17.6 26:18.8 7
9 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:17.6 26:18.9 8
10 McCandless, Cabel JR-3 Cortland St. 5:17.7 26:19.5 9
11 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 5:19.6 26:28.9 10
12 Thorpe, Christopher SR-4 Cortland St. 5:19.8 26:29.7 11
13 Shaffer, Justin Unattached 5:20.5 26:33.4  
14 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 5:20.8 26:34.9 12
15 Delaney, William JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:21.2 26:37.0 13
16 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:21.9 26:40.1 14
17 Deuschle, Tyler JR-3 Houghton 5:22.2 26:41.6 15
18 Seitz, Kevin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:22.3 26:42.1 16
19 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.3 26:47.2 17
20 Timmons, Ben FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.1 26:51.3 18
21 Viscosi, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.1 26:51.4 19
22 Carey, Ethan SO-2 Brockport St. 5:24.5 26:53.3 20
23 Barnes, Ben FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:24.5 26:53.3 21
24 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:25.1 26:56.1 22
25 Matz, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:25.3 26:57.1 23
26 Boyd, Grant SR-4 Cortland St. 5:25.4 26:57.6 24
27 Prisella, Nathan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:27.7 27:09.2 25
28 Stash, Gabriel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:27.8 27:09.8  
29 Beasor, Colin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:28.2 27:11.6  
30 Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 5:28.3 27:12.2 26
31 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:28.3 27:12.3  
32 Tulchinsky, Maximillian SO-2 Hobart 5:28.6 27:13.5 27
33 Glaub, Josh FR-1 Buffalo State 5:28.7 27:14.2 28
34 Dunning, Ryan SO-2 Fredonia 5:28.9 27:15.3 29
35 Bodnar, Joshua JR-3 Daemen 5:29.1 27:15.9 30
36 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.2 27:16.7  
37 Betts, James SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.5 27:18.0  
38 Caruso, Logan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:30.6 27:23.4 31
39 Lyons, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:31.0 27:25.3  
40 Chimel, Ryan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:31.5 27:27.9 32
41 Richards, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:31.9 27:29.9  
42 Mirtile, Ian SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32.3 27:32.0 33
43 Duncanson, John FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:32.4 27:32.3 34
44 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:32.4 27:32.7  
45 Rutledge, Shawn SO-2 Alfred State 5:32.6 27:33.6 35
46 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:33.1 27:35.8  
47 Hawley, Scott FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:34.1 27:40.7  
48 Avila-Shah, Greg SR-4 Buffalo State 5:34.4 27:42.6 36
49 Vlainich, Gavin SO-2 Brockport St. 5:34.6 27:43.3 37
50 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:34.7 27:43.7  
51 Laraia, George SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:35.0 27:45.2 38
52 Celecki, Chris SO-2 Nazareth 5:35.2 27:46.6 39
53 Watkins, Noah SO-2 Fredonia 5:35.5 27:48.1 40
54 Michaels, Ted FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:35.8 27:49.6  
55 Campeau, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:36.7 27:53.7  
56 Cossaro, Michael SR-4 Brockport St. 5:36.9 27:54.9 41
57 Canales, Lucas SR-4 Daemen 5:36.9 27:55.0 42
58 Russo, Dave FR-1 Houghton 5:38.3 28:01.6 43
59 Moran, Patrick JR-3 D'Youville 5:38.4 28:02.3 44
60 Gwynn, Andrew JR-3 Nazareth 5:38.5 28:02.7 45
61 Dmuchowski, Danny SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:38.5 28:02.8 46
62 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:38.9 28:04.8 47
63 Fonda, Seth FR-1 Fredonia 5:39.0 28:05.4 48
64 Northup, Joe SR-4 Brockport St. 5:39.1 28:05.7 49
65 Verde, Michael FR-1 Cortland St. 5:39.4 28:07.5 50
66 Pollard, Aidan JR-3 Fredonia 5:39.5 28:07.7 51
67 Tomaka, Josh FR-1 Nazareth 5:39.8 28:09.5 52
68 Wheeler, Joel SO-2 Houghton 5:40.3 28:11.5 53
69 Johnson, Matthew JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:40.6 28:13.0  
70 Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:40.9 28:14.8 54
71 Campbell, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 5:41.2 28:16.1 55
72 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 5:41.3 28:16.6 56
73 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41.7 28:18.6 57
74 Haller, Kyle JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:41.8 28:19.1 58
75 Wasserman, Josh JR-3 Hobart 5:42.1 28:20.5 59
76 Erman, Jeremy FR-1 Fredonia 5:42.1 28:20.8 60
77 Brown, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 5:42.6 28:23.3 61
78 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:42.7 28:23.6 62
79 Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 5:43.0 28:25.3 63
80 Behuniak, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo State 5:43.1 28:25.6 64
81 Palisin, Maxx SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:43.1 28:25.7 65
82 Lohr, Ryan SO-2 Alfred State 5:43.6 28:28.3 66
83 Erman, Matthew SO-2 Fredonia 5:43.7 28:28.6  
84 Wessel, Jack SR-4 Nazareth 5:44.1 28:30.4 67
85 Warfle, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:44.2 28:31.3  
86 Sullivan, Dominik SO-2 Houghton 5:44.4 28:32.2 68
87 Egan, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 5:44.8 28:34.0  
88 Burdo, Daniel JR-3 Houghton 5:45.4 28:37.3 69
89 Scheg, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 5:45.9 28:39.8 70
90 Laettner, Dakota FR-1 Cortland St. 5:46.1 28:40.4  
91 Pursch, Shane FR-1 Hobart 5:46.7 28:43.7 71
92 connolly , matt FR-1 Alfred State 5:47.5 28:47.6 72
93 Thurston, Brian SO-2 Cortland St. 5:47.5 28:47.7  
94 Bell, Dillon SO-2 Houghton 5:48.0 28:50.2 73
95 Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.2 28:51.2 74
96 Masters, Jerome SO-2 Buffalo State 5:49.0 28:54.8 75
97 Carew, Patrick SO-2 Cortland St. 5:49.8 28:59.1  
98 Suddaby, Jake FR-1 Nazareth 5:50.2 29:01.1 76
99 Pullano, John FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:50.2 29:01.2  
100 Vaccaro, Mark JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:50.3 29:01.7  
101 Young, Mike JR-3 Brockport St. 5:50.8 29:04.0 77
102 Pomerleau, Josh FR-1 Nazareth 5:51.1 29:05.6 78
103 Lipari, Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51.6 29:07.7 79
104 Vernick, John JR-3 Houghton 5:51.8 29:08.9  
105 Louk, Nathan SO-2 Daemen 5:53.8 29:19.1 80
106 Whalen, Dennis FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:54.1 29:20.5 81
107 Spierling, Robert FR-1 Daemen 5:54.4 29:21.9 82
108 Janak, Dan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:54.7 29:23.5  
109 Goble, Luke SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:54.7 29:23.5  
110 Krestschmar, Joe SO-2 Alfred State 5:55.9 29:29.5 83
111 Cicero, Nicholas FR-1 Medaille 5:57.6 29:37.7 84
112 Hofbauer, Lukas JR-3 Brockport St. 5:57.7 29:38.1 85
113 Kott, Elias FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:57.9 29:39.3  
114 Dunn, Colin FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:58.9 29:44.4 86
115 drew , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 5:59.2 29:45.5 87
116 Anweiler, Jake SO-2 Cortland St. 5:59.4 29:46.7  
117 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 5:59.8 29:48.8  
118 Boltman, Jack SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:59.9 29:49.4  
119 Droz, Adam SR-4 Hilbert 6:00.7 29:53.4 88
120 Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. 6:01.6 29:57.8  
121 Signorino, Ryan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:01.8 29:58.7  
122 Cree, Zach FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:02.5 30:02.1  
123 Daniels, Benaleo SR-4 Buffalo State 6:03.0 30:04.5 89
124 Demberg, Austin SR-4 Alfred State 6:03.9 30:09.1 90
125 Mohamed, Mohamed SO-2 Onondaga CC 6:04.7 30:12.9 91
126 Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.1 30:14.9  
127 Gleason, Josh FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:05.5 30:16.9  
128 Gunn, Patrick FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.6 30:17.3  
129 Ziegler, Jared FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:05.7 30:18.0  
130 Villanueva, Matt FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:07.2 30:25.3  
131 Connelly, Adam SO-2 Hilbert 6:08.0 30:29.4 92
132 Oswald, David SO-2 D'Youville 6:08.6 30:32.6 93
133 Heil, Daniel FR-1 Brockport St. 6:10.1 30:39.9  
134 Bernstein, Richard SO-2 Buffalo State 6:10.5 30:41.9 94
135 Broering, Andrew FR-1 Hobart 6:11.5 30:46.7 95
136 Fletcher, Will JR-3 Hobart 6:11.5 30:46.8 96
137 Page, Jason SO-2 Brockport St. 6:11.9 30:48.7  
138 Murnock, Kevin JR-3 Buffalo State 6:12.0 30:49.4 97
139 Arbour, Christian JR-3 Houghton 6:12.1 30:50.0  
140 Saeed, Stefan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12.9 30:53.6  
141 Gleason, Tristin SO-2 Houghton 6:13.0 30:54.5  
142 Miller, Evan SO-2 Houghton 6:13.4 30:56.5  
143 Behre, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 6:13.7 30:57.6  
144 Militello, Alex SO-2 Buffalo State 6:14.1 31:00.0  
145 DeHart, Luke FR SUNY Broome 6:14.4 31:01.3  
146 Yung, Ethan SO-2 Houghton 6:15.8 31:08.0  
147 Yerow, Moulid FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:16.6 31:12.4 98
148 Gorney, Gaven FR-1 Houghton 6:17.3 31:15.9  
149 Braun, Owen JR-3 Morrisville State 6:18.1 31:19.5 99
150 Healy, Patrick FR-1 Nazareth 6:19.4 31:26.0  
151 Laszlo, Michael FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:20.2 31:29.9 100
152 Bochacki, Zachery SO-2 D'Youville 6:22.2 31:40.3 101
153 Van Ornam, Cade FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:22.8 31:42.9 102
154 Moade, Patrick FR-1 Morrisville State 6:23.2 31:45.0 103
155 Nyang, Ngor SO-2 Cayuga CC 6:24.9 31:53.5  
156 Wall, Troi FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:24.9 31:53.6 104
157 Reed-Eason, Noah FR-1 Buffalo State 6:27.4 32:05.9  
158 Shick, Alex FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:27.5 32:06.5 105
159 Hutchings, Derek FR-1 Morrisville State 6:28.1 32:09.5 106
160 Callahan, Isaiah SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:30.4 32:21.0  
161 Mosher, Krystofer FR-1 SUNY Corning CC 6:30.8 32:22.9  
162 Haines, Alex FR-1 Houghton 6:32.3 32:30.2  
163 Domagala, Matt FR-1 Hilbert 6:32.5 32:31.1 107
164 Chase, Devyn SO-2 Nazareth 6:33.0 32:33.8  
165 Kroll, Conrad JR-3 Alfred State 6:33.4 32:36.0 108
166 O'Connell, Jim SO-2 Morrisville State 6:34.6 32:41.9 109
167 Seale, Ben JR-3 Morrisville State 6:35.5 32:46.4 110
168 Sullivan, Shawn FR-1 Houghton 6:36.5 32:51.0  
169 Ruiz, Harley SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37.3 32:55.0  
170 Lynch, Michael FR-1 Cayuga CC 6:38.9 33:03.1  
171 Kress, Kyler FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:40.1 33:09.0 111
172 McGaughy, Cory Bryant & Stratton 6:42.1 33:19.0  
173 Ayres, Matt FR-1 Hobart 6:42.2 33:19.6 112
174 Voss, Zachary SO Villa Maria 6:43.1 33:23.8 113
175 Frailey, Joseph SO-2 D'Youville 6:43.3 33:25.1 114
176 Muscarella, Tylor FR-1 D'Youville 6:44.5 33:31.0 115
177 Gomez, Henry FR-1 Hobart 6:45.1 33:34.0 116
178 Barnes, Zachery SR-4 Daemen 6:47.2 33:44.2 117
179 Sirat, Yussuf SO-2 Onondaga CC 6:47.3 33:45.1 118
180 Falso, Stewy FR-1 Hobart 6:52.9 34:12.6  
181 Holthouse, Dalton FR-1 D'Youville 6:53.5 34:15.6 119
182 Newman, Thomas SO-2 Morrisville State 6:53.7 34:16.5 120
183 Fazio, Anthony JR-3 Morrisville State 6:53.7 34:16.6 121
184 Beckhorn, Dylan FR-1 Houghton 6:57.4 34:35.1  
185 Bramhall, Jason JR Davis College 6:57.9 34:37.5 122
186 Goldrick, Evan FR-1 SUNY Corning CC 7:01.3 34:54.6  
187 West, Joe FR SUNY Broome 7:01.6 34:56.1  
188 Chase, Colby SO-2 Hobart 7:04.9 35:12.2  
189 Cisternino, Antonio JR-3 Medaille 7:07.3 35:24.1 123
190 Wadsworth, Corbin SR-4 Morrisville State 7:10.9 35:42.1  
191 Nelson, Nathan FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:12.0 35:47.9 124
192 Suriel, Nicolas SR-4 Hobart 7:13.1 35:53.0  
193 Shaw, Alex SR-4 Hobart 7:14.1 35:57.9  
194 Evans, Daniel FR-1 Morrisville State 7:15.4 36:04.7  
195 Newman, Frank SR-4 Hobart 7:16.9 36:11.9  
196 Kline, George FR-1 Medaille 7:17.9 36:16.8 125
197 Fyfe, Lorne SO Davis College 7:18.2 36:18.5 126
198 Barbaccia, Nick FR-1 Hobart 7:22.7 36:40.8  
199 Duah, Kwame FR Villa Maria 7:26.9 37:01.6 127
200 Urrutia, Ernesto FR Davis College 7:27.0 37:02.3 128
201 Pasquale, Dominic FR SUNY Broome 7:27.2 37:03.1  
202 Zielinski, Ryan SR-4 Hilbert 7:27.6 37:05.4 129
203 Belton, Je'Maul Bryant & Stratton 7:28.5 37:09.7  
204 Olivieri, Jacob SR-4 Hilbert 7:28.7 37:10.9 130
205 Short, Tyler Bryant & Stratton 7:30.1 37:17.7  
206 Mathurin, Aaron JR-3 Morrisville State 7:30.3 37:18.8  
207 Scaramuzzino, Steven SO-2 Onondaga CC 7:37.5 37:54.6  
208 Harris, Dominick FR-1 D'Youville 7:38.1 37:57.5 131
209 Sipher, Will SR-4 Hobart 7:42.1 38:17.2  
210 Wheeler, Brendan SO Villa Maria 7:44.2 38:27.9 132
211 Kidney, Kevin SO-2 Onondaga CC 7:47.0 38:41.7  
212 Merkle, Collin FR-1 SUNY Corning CC 7:52.4 39:08.4  
213 McGhee, Ga'Vintay FR-1 Medaille 7:56.1 39:26.9 133
214 Smith, Jordon FR Villa Maria 8:11.3 40:42.6 134
215 Carey, Michael FR-1 Hilbert 8:13.4 40:53.2 135
216 Hyppolite, John R. SO Davis College 8:17.7 41:14.2 136
217 Heard, Simeon FR-1 D'Youville 8:18.3 41:17.2  
218 Whittington, Jevon FR-1 D'Youville 8:22.6 41:38.5  
219 Whittington, John FR-1 D'Youville 8:24.2 41:46.9  
220 Breton, Kendrick SR Davis College 8:24.3 41:47.0 137
221 Tracy, Skylar FR-1 Onondaga CC 8:32.1 42:26.1  
222 Buttaggi, Matthew JR-3 D'Youville 8:34.5 42:37.7  
223 Apen, Edward SO-2 D'Youville 8:35.2 42:41.3  
224 Ward, Robert SO-2 Cayuga CC 8:48.6 43:48.1  
225 Nichols, Will SR-4 Hilbert 8:54.3 44:16.5 138
226 Romney, Eric SO-2 Bryant & Stratton 9:02.7 44:57.9  
227 Hartenstein, Dominick FR-1 Medaille 9:38.0 47:53.7 139
228 Beaubrum, Tommy JR Villa Maria 9:38.5 47:56.0 140
229 Hanson, Alexander JR Villa Maria 9:39.2 47:59.7 141
230 Griffin, Corey FR-1 Hilbert 9:39.2 47:59.8  
231 Dingman, Tyler FR SUNY Broome 10:19.6 51:20.2  
232 Bortel, Jay FR-1 Medaille 10:34.4 52:34.1 142
233 Carr, Kente FR Villa Maria 14:05.2 1:10:02.0 143
Womens Race 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:47 18:57 40 1 2 11 12 14 16 17
2 1:36:30 19:18 87 5 15 20 22 25 26 30
3 1:37:29 19:29 115 7 9 13 34 52 69 86
4 1:38:09 19:37 130 8 23 29 33 37 45 46
5 1:38:09 19:37 137 6 10 38 41 42 55 64
6 1:40:18 20:03 214 18 21 53 59 63 77 79
7 1:40:42 20:08 226 4 32 49 54 87 89 92
8 1:40:58 20:11 234 27 28 50 58 71 75 94
9 1:41:11 20:14 245 19 43 48 65 70 95 101
10 1:41:47 20:21 253 24 36 51 57 85 90 97
11 1:41:46 20:21 274 3 60 61 74 76 102 107
12 1:42:28 20:29 284 35 47 56 66 80 81 82
13 1:45:25 21:05 368 44 67 73 91 93 99 105
14 1:45:18 21:03 375 62 68 78 83 84 88 98
15 1:48:42 21:44 388 39 40 96 103 110 111 114
16 1:53:03 22:36 457 31 100 106 108 112 117 119
17 1:57:41 23:32 518 72 104 109 115 118 120 121
18 2:31:47 30:21 598 113 116 122 123 124 125  
Womens Race 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Watson, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:57.1 18:29.4 1
2 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:57.5 18:30.7 2
3 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 6:00.3 18:39.5 3
4 Poisson, Riley FR-1 William Smith 6:00.8 18:41.0 4
5 Baumann, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:02.2 18:45.4 5
6 McGrath, Grace SR-4 Gannon 6:05.2 18:54.8 6
7 Kennedy, Molly JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:05.8 18:56.5 7
8 Izydorcak, Emily SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:07.5 19:02.0 8
9 King, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:07.8 19:02.7 9
10 Morse, Meredith SO-2 Gannon 6:11.0 19:12.7 10
11 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:11.6 19:14.7 11
12 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:12.0 19:15.9 12
13 George, Laurel Unattached 6:12.0 19:16.0  
14 Tyillian, Chole SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:12.2 19:16.5 13
15 Gostomski, Bailey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:12.3 19:16.8 14
16 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:12.5 19:17.4 15
17 Martone, Moriah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:12.6 19:17.6 16
18 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:12.8 19:18.3 17
19 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 6:13.2 19:19.5 18
20 Cronin, Hayley FR-1 Nazareth 6:13.4 19:20.1 19
21 Padula, Samantha FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:13.9 19:21.9 20
22 Maguire, Emily SR-4 Fredonia 6:14.2 19:22.6 21
23 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:15.4 19:26.3 22
24 Beeman, Sydney JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:18.0 19:34.5 23
25 Gaffney, Mikayla FR-1 Houghton 6:19.1 19:38.0 24
26 Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:19.6 19:39.4 25
27 Padula, Victoria FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:19.8 19:40.0 26
28 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.2 19:41.3 27
29 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.2 19:41.4 28
30 Dristle, Theresa FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:21.0 19:43.8 29
31 Penzer, Mariellen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:22.2 19:47.5 30
32 Ruszczyk, Samantha JR-3 D'Youville 6:22.6 19:48.8 31
33 Gurian, Eva JR-3 William Smith 6:23.1 19:50.3 32
34 Henry, Samantha SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:24.1 19:53.3 33
35 Sutherland, Margaret FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:24.3 19:54.0 34
36 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 6:24.4 19:54.3 35
37 Langlois, Shelby JR-3 Houghton 6:24.6 19:55.1 36
38 Robertson, Amberlee FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:24.8 19:55.5 37
39 Angus, Mckenzie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:24.8 19:55.7  
40 Fiorello, Sarah SO-2 Gannon 6:25.1 19:56.6 38
41 Dailey , Veronica FR-1 Alfred State 6:25.4 19:57.4 39
42 Russell, Julia FR-1 Alfred State 6:26.0 19:59.2 40
43 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:26.4 20:00.7  
44 Wisniewski, Alena SO-2 Gannon 6:27.0 20:02.4 41
45 Cameron, Perry SO-2 Gannon 6:27.0 20:02.6 42
46 Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 6:28.9 20:08.3 43
47 Warner, Savannah SO-2 Daemen 6:29.0 20:08.6 44
48 Cummings, Natalie SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:29.2 20:09.2 45
49 Walsh, Christine JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:30.0 20:11.8 46
50 Evarts, Morgan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:30.2 20:12.5  
51 Ciuffetelli, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 6:30.4 20:12.9 47
52 Brett, Dierdra SO-2 Nazareth 6:30.4 20:13.0 48
53 Gullace, Mikayla FR-1 William Smith 6:30.6 20:13.7 49
54 Bellomo, Katie SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:30.6 20:13.7  
55 Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.7 20:13.9 50
56 Byrne, Molly JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:30.7 20:14.1  
57 Blosdale, Emily JR-3 Houghton 6:30.8 20:14.2 51
58 Nolan, Grace SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:32.5 20:19.6  
59 Warner, Anna SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:32.7 20:20.2 52
60 Duignan, Tess FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:33.1 20:21.5  
61 Lytle, Lindsay FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:33.1 20:21.5  
62 Flynn, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:33.7 20:23.4  
63 Wojnowski, Stephanie JR-3 Fredonia 6:33.9 20:23.8 53
64 Page, Courtney FR-1 William Smith 6:33.9 20:23.9 54
65 Beach, Sydney SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:34.4 20:25.4  
66 Roberts, Taylor SO-2 Gannon 6:34.5 20:25.8 55
67 Himes, Samantha SO-2 Cortland St. 6:35.4 20:28.6 56
68 Weaver, Chloe SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:35.7 20:29.5  
69 Perrine, Laurel FR-1 Houghton 6:36.2 20:30.9 57
70 Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.3 20:31.5 58
71 Hansen, Natalie FR-1 Fredonia 6:36.7 20:32.6 59
72 Tedesco, Jaclyn SR-4 Buffalo State 6:37.0 20:33.5 60
73 Manke, Kassidy SO-2 Buffalo State 6:37.3 20:34.5 61
74 Demers, Kortnie SO-2 Brockport St. 6:37.6 20:35.5 62
75 Jackson, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:38.3 20:37.6  
76 Davis, Elena FR-1 Fredonia 6:39.1 20:40.1 63
77 Uzl, Ashlynn FR-1 Gannon 6:39.6 20:41.5 64
78 Shea, Eileen SR-4 Nazareth 6:39.6 20:41.5 65
79 Schoepflin, Courtney FR-1 Cortland St. 6:39.9 20:42.4 66
80 Deuber, Kassidy SR-4 Gannon 6:40.1 20:43.1  
81 Golas, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 6:40.1 20:43.2 67
82 Freeman, Mikaela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:40.2 20:43.4  
83 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 6:40.4 20:44.1 68
84 Lee, Megan SR-4 Hilbert 6:40.6 20:44.7  
85 Spracklen, Henley SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:40.7 20:45.1 69
86 Brady, Morgan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:41.5 20:47.6  
87 Barry, Stephanie JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:41.6 20:47.7  
88 Guilfoil, Lauren SO-2 Nazareth 6:41.8 20:48.3 70
89 Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.5 20:50.5 71
90 Hundley, Julia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:42.8 20:51.5  
91 Wade, Raylene SR-4 Morrisville State 6:43.8 20:54.7 72
92 Nolet, Kassandra FR-1 Daemen 6:44.8 20:57.9 73
93 Sensini, Clara FR-1 Buffalo State 6:44.9 20:58.1 74
94 Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45.0 20:58.4 75
95 Ryan, Olivia JR-3 Buffalo State 6:45.9 21:01.1 76
96 Dolan, Emily SR-4 Gannon 6:46.2 21:02.1  
97 Reynolds, Kristin SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:46.5 21:03.2  
98 Holstein, Emily FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:46.8 21:03.9  
99 Ashton, Morgan FR-1 Fredonia 6:47.1 21:05.0 77
100 Kabza, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 6:48.0 21:07.6 78
101 Peterson, Leesa SO-2 Fredonia 6:48.5 21:09.4 79
102 Olles, Carly FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:48.7 21:09.9  
103 Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 6:48.7 21:09.9 80
104 Maurin, Courtney JR-3 Cortland St. 6:48.9 21:10.4 81
105 Panian, Victoria FR-1 Gannon 6:49.4 21:12.1  
106 Leggiero, Jillian JR-3 Cortland St. 6:49.8 21:13.4 82
107 Cherry, Jenna JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:50.2 21:14.7  
108 Reid, Tristen JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:50.3 21:14.9  
109 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 6:51.7 21:19.3  
110 Madden, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:52.3 21:21.2  
111 Welch, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:53.0 21:23.4  
112 McIntyre, Megan JR-3 Brockport St. 6:53.2 21:23.8 83
113 Hanna, Lauren SR-4 Gannon 6:53.7 21:25.3  
114 O'Hara, Kelly JR-3 Fredonia 6:53.8 21:25.7  
115 Gorman, Baily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:54.3 21:27.2  
116 Robb, Kate SR-4 Gannon 6:54.5 21:27.8  
117 Tingley, Sarah SO-2 Brockport St. 6:54.5 21:27.8 84
118 Stokes, Gwen JR-3 Houghton 6:54.9 21:29.1 85
119 Mercado, Frankie FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:56.0 21:32.6 86
120 Maher, Madison JR-3 William Smith 6:56.3 21:33.5 87
121 Ciurzynski , Amanda SO-2 Brockport St. 6:56.6 21:34.3 88
122 Ball, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:56.8 21:35.1  
123 Abelson, Claire JR-3 William Smith 6:57.6 21:37.5 89
124 Lohman, Maria SO-2 Gannon 6:58.0 21:38.9  
125 Donato, Olivia JR-3 Houghton 6:59.5 21:43.4 90
126 Dusza, Ashley SO-2 Daemen 6:59.5 21:43.6 91
127 Kosnik, Sabrina JR-3 Gannon 6:59.7 21:44.0  
128 Picuri, Jules SR-4 William Smith 7:00.4 21:46.1 92
129 Dinella, Anna JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:01.6 21:50.1  
130 James, Ryan FR-1 Daemen 7:02.3 21:52.2 93
131 Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:03.3 21:55.2 94
132 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn SO-2 Nazareth 7:03.6 21:56.2 95
133 Auman, Ruby FR-1 William Smith 7:04.1 21:57.8  
134 Atlas, Grace FR-1 Cortland St. 7:04.6 21:59.2  
135 McNamara, Maura FR-1 William Smith 7:04.7 21:59.7  
136 Ralph, Meaghan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:04.8 22:00.0  
137 Sgroi, Addison Unattached 7:05.0 22:00.5  
138 Quayle, Kyilee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7:05.2 22:01.3  
139 Moore, Molly FR-1 William Smith 7:05.4 22:01.7  
140 Watkins, Kathryn FR-1 Alfred State 7:05.6 22:02.3 96
141 Hallinan, Katherine FR-1 SUNY Corning CC 7:06.0 22:03.5  
142 Hotchkiss, Julia SO-2 Houghton 7:08.2 22:10.6 97
143 Pauly, Ellie JR-3 Brockport St. 7:08.7 22:12.1 98
144 Nelis, Morgan SO-2 William Smith 7:09.0 22:12.9  
145 Mucha, Taya SO-2 Daemen 7:09.7 22:15.2 99
146 Hackenberg, Zoe FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:10.0 22:16.2  
147 Campbell, Rebecca JR-3 Gannon 7:10.3 22:17.0  
148 Luczak, Rachel SO-2 D'Youville 7:10.6 22:18.0 100
149 Sekerak, Hannah SR-4 Gannon 7:10.7 22:18.4  
150 Naylor, Abigail JR-3 Houghton 7:11.7 22:21.5  
151 Kernan, Chloe FR-1 Gannon 7:12.2 22:23.0  
152 Kubinski, Claire FR-1 Nazareth 7:12.3 22:23.2 101
153 Browning, Hadley JR-3 William Smith 7:12.5 22:24.0  
154 Zamroz, Catherine SO-2 Cortland St. 7:12.6 22:24.2  
155 Debbins, Michelle FR-1 Buffalo State 7:12.8 22:24.9 102
156 Goodwin, Gabriella SR-4 William Smith 7:13.7 22:27.7  
157 Vogt, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 7:14.7 22:30.8  
158 Motta, Dorena FR-1 Cortland St. 7:14.8 22:31.0  
159 Bader, Meagan FR-1 Gannon 7:16.7 22:36.8  
160 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.7 22:36.9  
161 Monohon, Alyssa SO-2 Gannon 7:17.2 22:38.4  
162 Lohmann, Brieann FR-1 William Smith 7:17.4 22:39.1  
163 Huerta, Jennyfer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:18.0 22:40.8  
164 Dennis, Grace SR-4 Gannon 7:18.6 22:42.9  
165 Menz, Megan JR-3 Nazareth 7:18.8 22:43.4  
166 Klobuchar, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:20.2 22:47.7  
167 Frascella, Katherine SO-2 Alfred State 7:20.6 22:49.1 103
168 Andrews, Marisa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7:21.0 22:50.2  
169 Hummel, Mikaela JR-3 Houghton 7:21.4 22:51.6  
170 O'Dell, Sydney SO-2 Morrisville State 7:21.8 22:52.6 104
171 Livecchi, Shania JR-3 Daemen 7:22.3 22:54.2 105
172 Lisiecki, Stephanie JR-3 D'Youville 7:22.8 22:55.9 106
173 Oberg, Anja SO-2 Houghton 7:23.2 22:57.2  
174 Picciano, Mia FR-1 Daemen 7:25.8 23:05.3  
175 Daur, Emily SO-2 Buffalo State 7:27.1 23:09.2 107
176 Clinton, Jade SO-2 Gannon 7:28.3 23:13.1  
177 Furtado, Kaitlyn SO-2 D'Youville 7:28.4 23:13.2 108
178 Bush, Gianna FR-1 Buffalo State 7:32.2 23:25.1  
179 Quinlivan, Erin FR-1 Brockport St. 7:33.1 23:27.8  
180 Raymond, Anna SO-2 Morrisville State 7:34.4 23:31.9 109
181 Bushway, Mandy Unattached 7:35.7 23:36.0  
182 Frasco, Francesca FR-1 Cortland St. 7:36.0 23:37.0  
183 Koessler, Claire SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:37.1 23:40.3  
184 Luby, Mackenzie FR-1 Buffalo State 7:38.2 23:43.8  
185 Wilde, Jordyn JR-3 Fredonia 7:38.7 23:45.3  
186 Flood, Shannon FR-1 Gannon 7:41.3 23:53.2  
187 Heaphy , Molly FR-1 Alfred State 7:41.6 23:54.4 110
188 Lyons, Ashley SO-2 Buffalo State 7:42.5 23:57.2  
189 Leonti, Olivia SO-2 Alfred State 7:44.3 24:02.8 111
190 Lamberston, Brianne FR-1 Houghton 7:44.4 24:03.1  
191 Carrion, Chassity SO-2 Buffalo State 7:44.6 24:03.6  
192 Brownell, Clare SO-2 Nazareth 7:45.0 24:04.7  
193 Baker, Madison FR-1 Brockport St. 7:46.6 24:09.9  
194 Hartfiel-Carr, Grace SO-2 Gannon 7:46.9 24:10.7  
195 Hardiman, Anna JR-3 Houghton 7:47.0 24:11.2  
196 Kiteveles, Shelby SO-2 Onondaga CC 7:48.8 24:16.8  
197 Giannelli, Jacquelyn FR-1 Gannon 7:49.7 24:19.3  
198 Lares, Anna FR-1 SUNY Corning CC 7:53.9 24:32.6  
199 Baldassarre, Genna SO-2 Buffalo State 7:55.2 24:36.6  
200 Hernandez, Lauren SO-2 Cortland St. 7:56.2 24:39.5  
201 Johnson, Rachel SO-2 D'Youville 7:58.6 24:47.1 112
202 Allchin, Cecelia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:00.3 24:52.5  
203 Murzynowski, Alyssa SR-4 Medaille 8:00.3 24:52.5 113
204 La Bianca, Kristen FR-1 Cortland St. 8:00.6 24:53.3  
205 Butlak, Elizabeth JR-3 Alfred State 8:01.1 24:54.8 114
206 Rzepka, Ania SO-2 St. Bonaventure 8:02.4 24:58.8  
207 Wright, Miranda SO-2 Morrisville State 8:02.7 24:59.9 115
208 Schneider, Julia FR-1 St. Bonaventure 8:03.6 25:02.7  
209 Domina, Camryn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:08.0 25:16.3  
210 Russell, Katie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:08.0 25:16.4  
211 Jezerski, Brandi JR-3 Medaille 8:09.1 25:19.8 116
212 Donati, Jenna JR-3 D'Youville 8:09.3 25:20.5 117
213 Hager, Maura SR-4 Morrisville State 8:10.1 25:22.8 118
214 Cousino, Amy SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:10.7 25:24.6  
215 Clendaniel, Leah SR-4 Mercyhurst 8:15.2 25:38.7  
216 Ward, Delaney FR-1 Alfred State 8:23.9 26:05.8  
217 Couch, Danielle SO-2 D'Youville 8:28.2 26:19.0 119
218 Mulwane, Kaitlin FR-1 Morrisville State 8:29.3 26:22.5 120
219 Tompkins, Avery SO SUNY Broome 8:31.0 26:27.7  
220 Scherer, Wendie JR Villa Maria 8:35.9 26:43.1  
221 Colombo, Karissa JR Davis College 8:36.1 26:43.7  
222 Randall, Rebecca FR-1 Alfred State 8:38.1 26:50.0  
223 Auld, Karlee FR-1 Houghton 8:42.9 27:04.7  
224 Fitzgibbons, Sara SO-2 D'Youville 8:44.4 27:09.3  
225 Elledge, Joanna FR-1 D'Youville 8:45.7 27:13.4  
226 Corts, Taylor FR-1 Hilbert 8:47.8 27:20.1  
227 Dymond, Alexis JR-3 D'Youville 8:56.5 27:47.1  
228 Charboneau, Clare SO-2 SUNY Corning CC 9:10.3 28:30.0  
229 Marchese, Annie JR-3 Morrisville State 9:13.0 28:38.2 121
230 Cheney, Emily JR-3 Morrisville State 9:20.1 29:00.5  
231 Blackley, Mary JR-3 D'Youville 9:21.4 29:04.4  
232 Williams, Tanteyana FR-1 Hilbert 9:29.5 29:29.7  
233 Filimon, Sara SO Davis College 9:30.7 29:33.3  
234 Cammisa, Arianna FR SUNY Broome 9:31.3 29:35.1  
235 Powell, Crystal Bryant & Stratton 9:43.2 30:12.2  
236 Krezenski, Madison FR-1 SUNY Corning CC 9:50.7 30:35.6  
237 Mincik, Kara FR-1 Medaille 10:05.1 31:20.2 122
238 Schiltz, Maria JR Villa Maria 10:26.3 32:26.0  
239 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 10:30.8 32:40.0  
240 Colton, Elizabeth FR-1 Medaille 10:39.0 33:05.5 123
241 Becker , Amanda FR-1 Alfred State 11:51.4 36:50.5  
242 Pokorski, Rachel FR-1 Medaille 11:57.5 37:09.4 124
243 Mazany, Taylor-Ann FR-1 Medaille 12:20.7 38:21.6 125