2018 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-06-18   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yanko, Jack SR Amherst-Pelham 5:19.4 16:32.5 1
2 Farrington, Henry JR Essex 5:20.5 16:35.8 2
3 Kissam, Simon SR Burlington 5:22.8 16:43.0 3
4 Kurts, Waylon JR U-32 5:26.0 16:53.1 4
5 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:27.8 16:58.4 5
6 Alden, Peter SR Essex 5:32.1 17:11.8 6
7 TRISTINE, EDWARD SR Fairfield College Prep 5:33.2 17:15.3 7
8 Leach, Chase SO Ponaganset 5:33.6 17:16.5 8
9 Thornton-Sherman, Evan FR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:33.7 17:16.9 9
10 Crompton, Andrew SR U-32 5:36.0 17:23.9 10
11 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:36.3 17:25.0 11
12 Giffin, Brogan SO Mill River 5:36.7 17:26.2  
13 Wagner, Jake SR Essex 5:37.2 17:27.6 12
14 Summa, Wondu JR Burlington 5:39.4 17:34.5 13
15 Somvanshi, Ravi SR East Greenwich 5:39.6 17:35.3 14
16 Martisus, Brady SO Essex 5:39.7 17:35.5 15
17 Patterson, Trevor SR U-32 5:40.2 17:37.1 16
18 Shepherd, Riley SO Woodstock 5:41.4 17:40.9 17
19 Drexler, Seth JR Ponaganset 5:42.3 17:43.7 18
20 JENNINGS, MATTHEW SO Haddam-Killingworth 5:42.5 17:44.1 19
21 Mack, Liam SO Essex 5:42.7 17:44.8 20
22 Valin, Sam JR South Burlington 5:42.8 17:45.0 21
23 Kurts, Jed SO U-32 5:43.4 17:47.1 22
24 Santasiere, Keegan SR E.O. Smith 5:44.0 17:49.0 23
25 Ford, Kent SR Burlington 5:46.7 17:57.4 24
26 Lesperance, Tobias SR Northampton MA 5:47.2 17:58.9 25
27 Eriksson, Kurt SR Mt. Mansfield 5:47.7 18:00.4 26
28 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:47.7 18:00.4 27
29 Vaughan, Holden FR BarringtonRI 5:48.2 18:01.8 28
30 Stewart, Ben SR Essex 5:48.7 18:03.3 29
31 Murray, Sam FR Hanover 5:48.7 18:03.4 30
32 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:49.9 18:07.4 31
33 Gagliardi, Noah JR Mt. Mansfield 5:50.2 18:08.1 32
34 Bill, Cory SR E.O. Smith 5:50.5 18:09.1 33
35 Lombardi, Jack SO East Greenwich 5:50.6 18:09.3 34
36 Craig, Benjamin JR Peoples Academy 5:50.8 18:10.0 35
37 Goldsmith, Ethan FR Burlington 5:50.8 18:10.1 36
38 Christner, Jack SO Middlebury 5:50.9 18:10.3 37
39 Edwards, Emmett JR South Burlington 5:51.3 18:11.5 38
40 Leavitt, Zach JR Coventry 5:51.6 18:12.5 39
41 Donahue, Brian SR BarringtonRI 5:51.6 18:12.5 40
42 Schaaf, Gavin SO Champlain Valley 5:52.5 18:15.2 41
43 Deffner, Owen SR Thetford Academy 5:53.2 18:17.5 42
44 Uzwiak, Christian JR Haddam-Killingworth 5:53.5 18:18.5 43
45 Kaplan, Isaac SR Randolph 5:54.4 18:21.1 44
46 Uttecht, Trey JR South Burlington 5:54.6 18:21.9 45
47 Davis, Cody JR Lebanon 5:54.8 18:22.5 46
48 Cioffi, Patrick SO U-32 5:55.0 18:23.0 47
49 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 5:55.3 18:24.0 48
50 Perry, Maxx JR U-32 5:55.6 18:24.9 49
51 Therault, Codey JR East Greenwich 5:55.7 18:25.1 50
52 Atkins, Nathaniel SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:56.1 18:26.6 51
53 Frost, Daniel SO Hanover 5:56.2 18:26.9 52
54 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:56.6 18:28.1 53
55 Heininger, Skyler SO Champlain Valley 5:56.7 18:28.5 54
56 Bliss, Luke JR Mt. Mansfield 5:57.1 18:29.6 55
57 Page, Evan SR Mount Anthony Middle School 5:57.2 18:30.0 56
58 Carlson, Nate SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:57.3 18:30.1 57
59 Smith, Eli JR Peoples Academy 5:57.3 18:30.3 58
60 Goff, Willem JR Amherst-Pelham 5:58.2 18:33.0 59
61 Cioffi, Leo SO U-32 5:58.5 18:33.9 60
62 Castle, Mason SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:58.8 18:35.0 61
63 Johansson, Noah SO Amherst-Pelham 5:58.9 18:35.1 62
64 Eames, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:58.9 18:35.2 63
65 Stapleton, Walker SO Essex 5:59.0 18:35.5 64
66 Freeman, Seth SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:59.2 18:36.1 65
67 Bonner, Matthew JR Hanover 5:59.4 18:36.6 66
68 Gunness, James SR BarringtonRI 5:59.4 18:36.8 67
69 LaClair, Simon SR Northampton MA 6:00.6 18:40.4 68
70 Tebbetts, Walter JR Amherst-Pelham 6:00.8 18:41.2 69
71 Sartwell, Jaydon JR Colchester 6:00.9 18:41.5 70
72 Coates, Owen JR Woodstock 6:01.2 18:42.3 71
73 Delaney, Will SR E.O. Smith 6:01.2 18:42.3 72
74 Yanko, Ryan FR Amherst-Pelham 6:01.3 18:42.7 73
75 Dirmaier, Kurt SR Essex 6:01.3 18:42.7  
76 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 6:01.6 18:43.7 74
77 Spelman, Ian(Bel) SR Thetford Academy 6:01.8 18:44.2 75
78 FREEMAN, CALEB FR Haddam-Killingworth 6:01.8 18:44.2 76
79 Dole, Bryan JR Amherst-Pelham 6:02.0 18:44.7 77
80 Wallace, Ian SR Bellows Falls 6:02.2 18:45.3 78
81 TUCKER, DAKOTA FR Haddam-Killingworth 6:02.5 18:46.4 79
82 Hale, Gage SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:03.3 18:49.0 80
83 Scigliano, Anthony JR E.O. Smith 6:03.7 18:50.2 81
84 Paull, Avery JR Montpelier 6:04.1 18:51.2 82
85 Treadwell, Ethan SR Burlington 6:04.1 18:51.5 83
86 Savenson, Eban SR Northampton MA 6:04.4 18:52.3 84
87 Buley, Andrew FR Champlain Valley 6:05.2 18:54.9 85
88 Cilwik, James FR North Country 6:05.4 18:55.5  
89 RUTLEDGE, SEAN SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:05.4 18:55.5 86
90 Lischetti, Jonathan SR Northampton MA 6:05.5 18:55.7 87
91 Howes, Owen JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:05.7 18:56.4  
92 Aranow, Josh JR East Greenwich 6:05.8 18:56.6 88
93 COZEAN, MAX SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:05.9 18:57.0  
94 Proteau, Kyle SR Spaulding 6:06.4 18:58.3 89
95 Bandler, Daniel JR Hanover 6:07.2 19:01.0 90
96 Soares, Parker JR Champlain Valley 6:07.4 19:01.4 91
97 Lange, Jack FR Hanover 6:07.6 19:02.2 92
98 Kipp, Trevor SR Brattleboro 6:08.3 19:04.3 93
99 Salter-Roy, Timothy JR Bellows Falls 6:08.6 19:05.5 94
100 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 6:08.9 19:06.4 95
101 Maher, Riley JR BFA-St. Albans 6:09.2 19:07.3 96
102 McNeil, Michael SO Milton 6:09.6 19:08.5 97
103 Nevins, Thomas SO Middlebury 6:09.8 19:09.0 98
104 McDonald, Josh SR Stowe 6:09.8 19:09.1 99
105 Durham, Tobin FR Oxbow 6:10.2 19:10.3 100
106 Goodrich, Connor SR Essex 6:10.2 19:10.4  
107 Howe, Benjamin SR Northampton MA 6:10.3 19:10.6 101
108 Rock-Jones, Davis SO Burlington 6:10.5 19:11.3 102
109 MEROLA, GREYSON FR Haddam-Killingworth 6:10.7 19:11.9  
110 Deffner, Eamon JR Thetford Academy 6:11.2 19:13.4 103
111 consolati, dylan SO Norwalk 6:11.3 19:13.8 104
112 Coulter, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 6:11.4 19:14.0 105
113 Criscuolo, Kyle SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:11.5 19:14.4  
114 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 6:11.7 19:14.8 106
115 Clark, Josh SO Stowe 6:11.7 19:14.9 107
116 Webster, Ely SR Mt. Mansfield 6:11.7 19:15.1 108
117 PEREZ, ANGEL FR Fairfield College Prep 6:12.3 19:16.7 109
118 Lamorder, Finn FR Brattleboro 6:12.6 19:17.9 110
119 Mitchell, Aaron JR Hartford 6:12.8 19:18.5 111
120 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 6:13.0 19:18.9 112
121 Durham, Keelan JR Oxbow 6:13.0 19:19.0 113
122 Wu, Nathan JR Essex 6:13.1 19:19.3  
123 Siegel, Trevor JR Hanover 6:13.5 19:20.5 114
124 Voeller, Kaden JR BarringtonRI 6:13.6 19:21.0 115
125 Higgins, Seamus SR Champlain Valley 6:13.7 19:21.1  
126 Marble, Jesse JR Northfield 6:13.7 19:21.2 116
127 Lackey, John SO Stowe 6:14.1 19:22.5 117
128 Buckley, Thomas FR Colchester 6:14.1 19:22.6 118
129 Hart, Wyatt SO Burlington 6:14.4 19:23.5 119
130 O'Neil, Jon SR South Burlington 6:14.5 19:23.7 120
131 Jackson, Quinn SO Ponaganset 6:14.8 19:24.5 121
132 Garcia, Josh SR Mt. Mansfield 6:14.8 19:24.7 122
133 LANG, JACK JR Fairfield College Prep 6:15.1 19:25.4 123
134 Cole, Isaac SR Coventry 6:15.1 19:25.7 124
135 Alexander, Cole FR Lake Region 6:15.6 19:26.9 125
136 MAGRONE, NICK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:15.7 19:27.4 126
137 Petras, Nate JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:16.2 19:28.9  
138 Mashtare, Ethan FR BFA-St. Albans 6:16.5 19:30.0 127
139 Storms, Calvin FR BFA-St. Albans 6:16.8 19:30.7 128
140 Tewksbury, Derek FR Portland 6:17.0 19:31.4 129
141 Essington, Eric SR East Greenwich RI 6:17.1 19:31.9 130
142 Miller Arsenault, Jacob SO U-32 6:17.4 19:32.7  
143 Bean, Steven JR Inter-Lakes 6:17.7 19:33.7 131
144 Magoon, Taite SO Spaulding 6:17.7 19:33.7 132
145 Frank, Alex SR Colchester 6:18.1 19:34.7 133
146 Geisler, Brady FR Rutland 6:18.1 19:34.9 134
147 Mullin, Wade SR Vergennes 6:18.7 19:36.6 135
148 Huston, Ben SO Vergennes 6:18.8 19:37.0 136
149 Breton, MacKay JR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:18.9 19:37.2 137
150 Jones, Griffin SO Amherst-Pelham 6:18.9 19:37.4 138
151 Wang, David SR East Greenwich 6:19.1 19:37.9 139
152 Vasington, Noah JR E.O. Smith 6:19.3 19:38.5 140
153 Saunders, Alex SO U-32 6:19.3 19:38.6  
154 Nye, Caleb SO Champlain Valley 6:19.5 19:39.1  
155 Mazzola, Anthony JR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:19.7 19:39.9 141
156 Strauss, Andrew FR Souhegan 6:19.8 19:40.0 142
157 Robinson, Griffin JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:19.8 19:40.1  
158 Marszalek, Riley SO Coventry 6:19.9 19:40.3 143
159 Alekson, Charlie JR Stowe 6:20.0 19:40.6 144
160 Gigliotti, Nick SO Champlain Valley 6:20.0 19:40.9  
161 Phinney-Anderson, Atticus SO Essex 6:20.3 19:41.7  
162 Sodergren, Luke JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:20.5 19:42.4  
163 Hillier, Kai FR Champlain Valley 6:20.8 19:43.1  
164 SODERGREN, HENRY SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:21.1 19:44.2  
165 Sloan, Derrick SO BFA-Fairfax 6:21.5 19:45.3 145
166 Main, Parker JR South Burlington 6:21.9 19:46.5 146
167 Perkins, Joshua FR Champlain Valley 6:22.0 19:46.9  
168 Smith, Justin SR Windsor 6:22.1 19:47.2  
169 Payne, Noah SR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:22.1 19:47.4 147
170 Prince, Andrzej SO Lyndon Institute 6:22.2 19:47.7 148
171 Burrington, Adrian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:22.2 19:47.7 149
172 Streeter, Gabe SR Essex 6:22.3 19:48.0  
173 Brayton, Nico JR Middlebury 6:22.4 19:48.2 150
174 Sweeney, Patrick FR South Burlington 6:22.6 19:48.8 151
175 Carpenter, william JR Middlebury 6:22.6 19:48.9 152
176 Middleton, Holden SO Lyndon Institute 6:22.7 19:49.1 153
177 Lavoy, Nate JR Portland 6:22.8 19:49.5 154
178 Barker Plotkin, Jesse JR Amherst-Pelham 6:23.2 19:50.6  
179 Schwartz, Tzevi FR U-32 6:23.2 19:50.6  
180 Brown, Silas JR Burlington 6:23.2 19:50.6  
181 GIANGRANDE, WILL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:23.3 19:50.9 155
182 Praamsma, Gabe SO Vergennes 6:23.4 19:51.3 156
183 Ryan, Brandon SR Randolph 6:23.5 19:51.6 157
184 Slaughter, Jacob SR Thetford Academy 6:23.6 19:52.0 158
185 Cummings, Braden FR Essex 6:23.7 19:52.3  
186 Cummings, Jaron JR Essex 6:23.9 19:52.8  
187 Todd, Parker SO Otter Valley 6:24.1 19:53.4 159
188 Anderson, Isaiah SR Spaulding 6:24.2 19:53.7 160
189 Quinlan, Tucker SR Northampton MA 6:24.2 19:53.8 161
190 Brisson, Zach FR Essex 6:24.2 19:53.8  
191 Hobbs, Ethan JR Burlington 6:24.2 19:53.9  
192 Hansen, Robert SR Fairfield College Prep 6:24.9 19:56.0 162
193 Person, Nicholas JR E.O. Smith 6:25.0 19:56.2 163
194 Marcoux, James SO Rice Memorial 6:25.2 19:56.9 164
195 Piccicuto, Desmond SO Sharon Academy 6:25.3 19:57.3  
196 Parascando, Lucas SO South Burlington 6:25.4 19:57.7 165
197 Hansen, Ollie FR U-32 6:26.0 19:59.4  
198 propersi, mike JR Norwalk 6:26.1 19:59.7 166
199 Grossman, Eli SR South Burlington 6:26.1 19:59.7  
200 Diffenderfer, Sam FR Mt. Mansfield 6:26.3 20:00.3 167
201 Alexander, Wayne JR Lake Region 6:26.6 20:01.3 168
202 McNight, Tristan SR South Burlington 6:26.9 20:02.1  
203 Hennessey, Calvin SR BarringtonRI 6:27.0 20:02.5 169
204 Philbrick, Aiden SO Essex 6:27.0 20:02.6  
205 Bergeron, Travis JR Ponaganset 6:27.3 20:03.4 170
206 PLAZA, ROMEL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:27.4 20:03.8 171
207 Bassette, Justice JR Woodstock 6:27.5 20:04.0 172
208 Bradbury, Case SO Stowe 6:27.6 20:04.3 173
209 KAMOEN, LUCAS FR Haddam-Killingworth 6:27.7 20:04.8  
210 Dunham, Cameron SO Peoples Academy 6:28.0 20:05.5 174
211 Capwell, Zach SR Coventry 6:28.2 20:06.1 175
212 Krokenberger, Hans SO U-32 6:28.3 20:06.6  
213 Magnant, Benjamin SO Missisquoi Valley 6:28.6 20:07.5 176
214 Laverty, Val JR Essex 6:28.8 20:08.2  
215 Wink, Tuckerman SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:28.9 20:08.5  
216 LYNSKEY, GREG SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:29.0 20:08.7  
217 Holmes, Nolan SO Brattleboro 6:29.2 20:09.3 177
218 bonaddio, frank SO Norwalk 6:29.4 20:10.1 178
219 Ntakirutimana, Janvier JR Burlington 6:29.5 20:10.4  
220 SHORT, BEN JR Fairfield College Prep 6:29.6 20:10.5  
221 HAAS, DAN FR Haddam-Killingworth 6:30.0 20:11.7  
221 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:30.0 20:11.7 179
223 HEDGES, ANDREW FR Haddam-Killingworth 6:30.0 20:11.9  
224 Marx, Shane JR Ponaganset 6:30.0 20:11.9 180
225 McAuliffe, Jonathan SR Champlain Valley 6:30.2 20:12.6  
226 Durfee, Josiah SO Mount Anthony Middle School 6:30.4 20:13.1 181
227 Tabachnick, Bram JR Brattleboro 6:30.5 20:13.4 182
228 Skiff, Shane SO Champlain Valley 6:30.8 20:14.3  
229 Matherly, Evan SO Stowe 6:31.0 20:14.9 183
230 Bailey-Rowe, Thomas JR North Country 6:31.2 20:15.7  
231 Connor, Griffin FR Amherst-Pelham 6:31.3 20:15.7  
232 Maher, Hunter FR BarringtonRI 6:31.6 20:16.7 184
233 Silman, Eli SR BFA-Fairfax 6:31.8 20:17.3 185
234 Hurlburt, Spencer SR Vergennes 6:31.8 20:17.4 186
235 Woodmansee, Parker FR E.O. Smith 6:31.8 20:17.5 187
236 Casey, Ayden SO Craftsbury Academy 6:32.1 20:18.3  
237 Reitz, Erich JR Vergennes 6:32.4 20:19.3 188
238 Brennan, Joe JR Hanover 6:32.4 20:19.3  
239 MaGill, Justin JR Montpelier 6:32.6 20:19.9 189
240 Sheldon, Troy SO Coventry 6:32.7 20:20.1 190
241 Wohlever, Sam SR BarringtonRI 6:32.7 20:20.2 191
242 Ireland, Caleb SR Amherst-Pelham 6:32.8 20:20.5  
243 ROBINSON, TYLER FR Haddam-Killingworth 6:33.0 20:21.1  
244 Nelson, Carl SO Mt. Mansfield 6:33.1 20:21.5  
245 Lindemuth, Noe SO Mt. Mansfield 6:33.3 20:22.1  
246 Fogg, Nate SR Rutland 6:33.5 20:22.7 192
247 Treyz, Eric SO Amherst-Pelham 6:33.8 20:23.7  
248 cowhig, carson SO Milton 6:33.9 20:24.0 193
249 BONNIST, BILL FR Fairfield College Prep 6:34.2 20:24.7  
250 Davis, Greyson SO U-32 6:34.4 20:25.6  
251 Roussin, Ethan SO Milton 6:34.6 20:26.1 194
252 Messier, Taylor SR Coventry 6:34.7 20:26.3 195
253 Burrows-Crane, Asa JR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:34.8 20:26.6 196
254 Augeri, Patrick JR Timberlane 6:35.0 20:27.2 197
255 Seraus, Gregory FR Champlain Valley 6:35.0 20:27.3  
256 Moscardeli, Boris JR E.O. Smith 6:35.0 20:27.4  
257 SWEENEY, EAMON SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:35.1 20:27.5  
258 Stabach, Evan SR BarringtonRI 6:35.1 20:27.8  
259 Handy, Sam SR BFA-St. Albans 6:35.3 20:28.2 198
260 Bender, Nick JR Mt. Mansfield 6:35.4 20:28.7  
261 Tremblay, Jacob FR BFA-St. Albans 6:35.5 20:29.0 199
262 Copple, Adam SO BarringtonRI 6:35.7 20:29.4  
263 Gaetz, Gabriel SR Thetford Academy 6:35.7 20:29.5 200
264 Duffy, Kyle JR Timberlane 6:35.7 20:29.5 201
265 Bradbury, Stone JR Bellows Falls 6:35.8 20:29.9 202
266 Harder, Charlie SO Champlain Valley 6:35.9 20:30.0  
267 Stoto, Thomas SO Portland 6:35.9 20:30.0 203
268 Ireland, Matthew SO Champlain Valley 6:35.9 20:30.1  
269 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:35.9 20:30.2 204
270 Carnesale, Ethan JR Colchester 6:36.0 20:30.4 205
271 Power, Sean SO Missisquoi Valley 6:36.2 20:31.1 206
272 Henderson, Jasper JR Lamoille 6:36.3 20:31.4  
273 Little, Carter SO U-32 6:36.5 20:32.1  
274 Cuttita, Nate SR Champlain Valley 6:36.5 20:32.2  
275 Duffy, Max SO South Burlington 6:36.6 20:32.4  
276 DeBay, James SO Mt. Mansfield 6:37.0 20:33.6  
277 Dickinson, Nolan FR Souhegan 6:37.0 20:33.7 207
278 Poulin, David SO Spaulding 6:37.1 20:33.8 208
279 Alvarado, Steven SR Ponaganset 6:37.1 20:34.0 209
280 McClure, Ryan SO Timberlane 6:37.4 20:34.9 210
281 Larsen, Holden SO St. Johnsbury Academy 6:37.5 20:35.1  
282 Alessi, Sebastian SO Colchester 6:37.5 20:35.1 211
283 Rogers, Matt SR South Burlington 6:37.7 20:35.7  
284 patel, vandan FR Norwalk 6:38.5 20:38.2 212
285 Severance, Owen JR South Burlington 6:38.5 20:38.3  
286 Gonyeau, Matt SR BFA-St. Albans VT 6:38.6 20:38.6 213
287 Holmes, Luke FR Hanover 6:38.6 20:38.6  
288 Chant, Ethan JR South Burlington 6:38.8 20:39.1  
289 Schneider, Maxwell SR Northampton MA 6:39.1 20:40.0 214
290 Madden, Alex SR White River Valley School 6:39.1 20:40.1  
291 McVeigh, Nathaniel FR Middlebury 6:40.1 20:43.4 215
292 Mosolino, Mark JR Fairfield College Prep 6:40.3 20:43.7  
293 McLaughlin, Tommy SO Rice Memorial 6:40.9 20:45.8 216
294 Cleaver, Shane SO E.O. Smith 6:41.0 20:46.0  
295 SINGER, MAX SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:41.1 20:46.2  
296 Sicard, Gavin JR Colchester 6:41.3 20:47.0 217
297 Callan, Reuben JR Rice Memorial 6:41.4 20:47.1 218
298 Dodenhoff, Ethan SO Merrimack Valley 6:41.4 20:47.2 219
299 Papp, Phillip SR Randolph 6:41.7 20:48.1 220
300 Woodbury, Erik SR Rutland 6:41.8 20:48.5 221
301 Engvall, Noah FR Mt. Abraham 6:41.8 20:48.6 222
302 CHESTER, ETHAN SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:42.2 20:49.8  
303 Thompson, Jake FR Portland 6:42.3 20:50.0 223
304 COLEMAN, MICHAEL JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:42.4 20:50.4  
305 Hull, Matt FR Essex 6:42.6 20:50.8  
306 Kelley, Josh JR Lake Region 6:43.0 20:52.1 224
307 Ransom, Jackson SO Thetford Academy 6:43.2 20:52.8 225
308 Flint, Ethan SR Missisquoi Valley 6:43.3 20:53.1 226
309 DeLaCour, Benjamin SR Northampton MA 6:43.5 20:53.7  
310 PASCUCCI, MICHAEL SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:43.6 20:54.0  
311 Toborg, David SR Spaulding 6:43.8 20:54.8 227
312 Scigliano, Anderson FR E.O. Smith 6:44.2 20:55.9  
313 Boutin, Ethan JR Essex 6:44.3 20:56.2  
314 Follett, Alden SR Burlington 6:44.5 20:57.0  
315 May, Spencer FR Hanover 6:44.6 20:57.3  
316 White, Shea SO Mt. Mansfield 6:44.6 20:57.3  
317 Lemire, Joey SO Essex 6:44.8 20:57.8  
318 Cijka, Joseph SO Otter Valley 6:44.8 20:57.8 228
319 JORDAN, DEREK SO Fairfield College Prep 6:44.9 20:58.1  
320 Davis, Jacob SO South Burlington 6:44.9 20:58.3  
321 Lewis, Ian SR Souhegan 6:45.0 20:58.4 229
322 Rogers, Ben SR South Burlington 6:45.0 20:58.5  
323 Giordano, Quinn FR Woodstock 6:45.1 20:58.6 230
324 McCalla, Max FR Rutland 6:45.1 20:58.9 231
325 Kervick, Declan SO Burlington 6:45.4 20:59.7  
326 Kearney, Gavin SR Coventry 6:45.4 20:59.8 232
327 Gore, Gabe JR Mt. Mansfield 6:45.6 21:00.3  
328 Sapolsky, Scott FR BarringtonRI 6:45.7 21:00.5  
329 Abrams, Wilbur SO Woodstock 6:45.7 21:00.7 233
330 Boscovic, Kosta JR E.O. Smith 6:46.0 21:01.5  
331 Delisle, Owen FR Portland 6:46.1 21:01.8 234
332 Evans, Sam SR Essex 6:46.1 21:01.9  
333 LOWE, EVERETT SR Fairfield College Prep 6:46.6 21:03.6  
334 Clark, Charlie FR Mt. Mansfield 6:47.5 21:06.1  
335 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton MA 6:47.5 21:06.2  
336 Matera, Mark SR Portland 6:47.8 21:07.1 235
337 Biggie, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:48.8 21:10.2  
338 Noonan, Will SO Rice Memorial 6:48.9 21:10.4 236
339 Wolstenholme, Jason JR Thetford Academy 6:49.2 21:11.4 237
340 Royer, Cole JR Lake Region 6:49.7 21:12.9 238
341 DiGennaro, Gianni JR Portland 6:50.0 21:13.8 239
342 Giavalisco, Claudiio SO Amherst-Pelham 6:50.0 21:13.9  
343 Smith, Willem FR Mt. Mansfield 6:50.0 21:14.1  
344 McAuliffe, Benjamin FR Champlain Valley 6:50.3 21:14.8  
345 Bailey, Logan FR Spaulding 6:50.3 21:14.9 240
346 Murphy, Liam SO Otter Valley 6:50.4 21:15.1 241
347 Cole, Gabriel FR Lyndon Institute 6:50.4 21:15.1 242
348 Laverty, Kris FR Essex 6:50.7 21:16.2  
349 Kasten, John FR Hartford 6:50.9 21:16.7 243
350 Revelo, Jacob SR Northampton MA 6:51.2 21:17.6  
351 Masal, Brandon SO Portland 6:51.3 21:18.2  
352 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:51.4 21:18.3  
353 Woodbury, Ethan SO Rutland 6:51.8 21:19.5 244
354 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 6:51.8 21:19.6 245
355 Roussel, Dylan JR Rutland 6:52.1 21:20.5 246
356 Therrien, Chris FR Vergennes 6:52.2 21:20.8 247
357 Dubel, Bobby SR BarringtonRI 6:52.5 21:21.8  
358 Blais, Michael JR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:52.6 21:22.1  
359 Dillon, Michael FR Portland 6:52.7 21:22.4  
360 Killeen, Rowan FR South Burlington 6:53.0 21:23.4  
361 Mason, Cooper SR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:53.1 21:23.5 248
362 Claussen, Addison FR Ponaganset 6:53.4 21:24.7 249
363 Reddington, TJ SO Portland 6:53.6 21:25.3  
364 Semenza, Alex FR E.O. Smith 6:54.3 21:27.3  
365 Twachtman, Alex JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:54.3 21:27.3  
366 Vlaanderen, Peter JR BFA-St. Albans 6:54.3 21:27.4 250
367 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:54.4 21:27.5  
368 Crawford, Henry SO Champlain Valley 6:54.4 21:27.5  
369 Petrosino, Tristan SO South Burlington 6:54.4 21:27.7  
370 Roylance, Caleb FR Essex 6:54.5 21:28.0  
371 Makay, Logan JR Brattleboro 6:55.2 21:30.1 251
372 Montour, Jackson SO BarringtonRI 6:55.4 21:30.7  
373 cooper, trevor SO Norwalk 6:55.4 21:30.8 252
374 francoeur, alex JR Norwalk 6:55.6 21:31.2 253
375 Moore, Brayden SR Rutland 6:55.6 21:31.3 254
376 McIntosh, Elvis FR Middlebury 6:55.8 21:32.1 255
377 Buffone, Ben FR Amherst-Pelham 6:55.9 21:32.3  
378 Perra, Brandon JR Burr and Burton 6:56.0 21:32.5 256
379 Norton, Adam JR Randolph 6:56.0 21:32.6 257
380 Thompson, Cameron SO U-32 6:56.0 21:32.6  
381 Dawson, Nick JR Portland 6:56.1 21:32.9  
382 BAIRD, EVAN FR Haddam-Killingworth 6:56.1 21:33.0  
383 Ring, Ben JR Lamoille 6:56.1 21:33.0  
384 Mole, Anson SO BarringtonRI 6:56.8 21:35.1  
385 Eriksson, Haias SO South Burlington 6:56.8 21:35.2  
386 Rodger, Zachary JR Peoples Academy 6:56.9 21:35.5 258
387 Mack, Nevin FR Essex 6:57.1 21:35.9  
388 Pinaud, Cooper JR Mt. Mansfield 6:57.3 21:36.7  
389 Wilson, Jake JR Peoples Academy 6:58.0 21:38.9 259
390 Chan-Zervas, Jason FR BarringtonRI 6:58.8 21:41.4  
391 Mays, Benjamin SO Montpelier 6:59.0 21:41.9 260
392 Geffert, Henry JR Amherst-Pelham 6:59.0 21:42.0  
393 Giuliani, Jack SO Essex 6:59.1 21:42.3  
394 Brothers, Peter SR Coventry 6:59.8 21:44.4  
395 Yagoda, Kaj FR Burlington 6:59.9 21:44.9  
396 Hartl, Geir FR Amherst-Pelham 7:00.0 21:45.2  
397 Stromgren, Merrick SR Amherst-Pelham 7:00.0 21:45.2  
398 Fox, Ryan SO E.O. Smith 7:00.1 21:45.5  
399 DONAHUE, TIM JR Fairfield College Prep 7:00.3 21:46.1  
400 Lumbra, David JR BFA-Fairfax 7:00.4 21:46.2 261
401 Charlie, McCleary FR Burlington 7:00.5 21:46.7  
402 Berkson Harvey, Ben FR Brattleboro 7:00.6 21:46.8 262
403 Ashline, Levi JR BFA-Fairfax 7:00.7 21:47.2 263
404 Apple, Drew FR Souhegan 7:00.7 21:47.3  
405 Quinn, Sean FR Souhegan 7:00.8 21:47.7  
406 Ryan, Jordan SO Randolph 7:00.9 21:47.7 264
407 LaFountain, Noah SO Peoples Academy 7:01.4 21:49.3 265
408 Thiboutot, Nathan FR Coventry 7:01.4 21:49.5  
409 Irvine, Asa FR Souhegan 7:01.6 21:49.9  
410 VONEHR, ALEX SO Fairfield College Prep 7:01.7 21:50.4  
411 Tolliday, Jackson JR Hanover 7:02.0 21:51.3  
412 Hakimoglu, Gabriel JR Bellows Falls 7:02.1 21:51.6 266
413 Davison, Liam SO Mt. Abraham 7:02.1 21:51.7 267
414 Armstrong, Sam SO Milton 7:02.3 21:52.0 268
415 McCarthy, Jack SO Inter-Lakes 7:02.3 21:52.2 269
416 Jones, Jordan SR Northfield 7:02.4 21:52.4 270
417 SCHUSTER, DANIEL FR Haddam-Killingworth 7:02.5 21:52.7  
418 Mincar, Cameron SR Mt. Mansfield 7:02.6 21:53.1  
419 Lubkowitz, Jax JR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.0 21:54.4  
420 Sartwell, Rennie JR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.9 21:57.2  
421 Seavey, Brent SR Timberlane 7:04.8 21:59.9 271
422 Fischer, CJ BFA-St. Albans VT 7:04.9 22:00.4  
423 Tewksbury, Shane SO Portland 7:05.0 22:00.7  
424 Marcotte, Drew SR Essex 7:05.2 22:01.1  
425 Cassidy, Ian FR Colchester 7:05.2 22:01.2 272
426 Choquette, Evan SR Northfield 7:05.4 22:01.8 273
427 Sagno, Joe SO Burr and Burton 7:05.5 22:02.1 274
428 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:06.0 22:03.6 275
429 mcgarty, tom JR Norwalk 7:06.3 22:04.8 276
430 Pencak, Lucas SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:06.4 22:04.8  
431 Kelly, Patrick JR Fairfield College Prep 7:06.5 22:05.1  
432 Freeman, Jonah SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:06.6 22:05.7  
433 Duncan, Caleb JR Northfield 7:06.7 22:05.9 277
434 Turecek, Jack FR Portland 7:06.9 22:06.3  
435 Niyorukundo, Isaack JR Portland 7:07.0 22:06.9  
436 Kassis, Noah SR Northampton MA 7:07.2 22:07.3  
437 Bumpas, River FR Burlington 7:07.4 22:08.1  
438 Benson, Lucas SR Hartford 7:07.9 22:09.6 278
439 Green, Joey FR Amherst-Pelham 7:08.0 22:09.8  
440 Niquette, Seph SO Champlain Valley 7:08.3 22:11.0  
441 Dole, Tristan FR Amherst-Pelham 7:08.4 22:11.2  
442 Goad, Zachary SR Colchester 7:08.4 22:11.2  
443 Tilton, David SR Norwalk 7:08.5 22:11.5  
444 Perotti, Reis SO Brattleboro 7:08.5 22:11.6 279
445 Kiley, Aidan JR Timberlane 7:08.7 22:12.1 280
446 Sibley, Isaac SR Mount Anthony Middle School 7:09.3 22:14.0 281
447 Linscott, Isaac FR Merrimack Valley 7:09.3 22:14.0 282
448 Schultz, Caleb FR BarringtonRI 7:09.4 22:14.3  
449 Barney, Collin SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:09.5 22:14.4  
450 Baker, Alex FR Lebanon 7:10.1 22:16.5 283
451 Malik, Nixon FR Woodstock 7:10.1 22:16.6 284
452 Brennan, Jeremy SR Essex 7:10.4 22:17.4  
453 Peecher, Matt JR BarringtonRI 7:10.5 22:17.8  
454 Jones, Eli SR Essex 7:10.6 22:18.1  
455 Toborg, Matthew FR Spaulding 7:10.7 22:18.4 285
456 PETRAS, SETH FR Haddam-Killingworth 7:10.9 22:18.9  
457 Coe, Justin SO Portland 7:11.9 22:22.0  
458 Moody, Kolby SO Missisquoi Valley 7:12.2 22:22.9 286
459 Baker, Mathew JR E.O. Smith 7:12.6 22:24.1  
460 Bergmans, Luke JR Vergennes 7:13.0 22:25.4 287
461 Lampe, Max SO Brattleboro 7:13.0 22:25.5  
462 Shea, John Coventry RI 7:13.1 22:25.9  
463 Vacarro, Nick FR Souhegan 7:13.2 22:26.1  
464 Rush, Jason SO Hanover 7:13.2 22:26.2  
465 Donald, Zachary JR E.O. Smith 7:13.5 22:26.9  
466 Heffernan, Hunter JR Middlebury 7:14.1 22:28.9 288
467 Stabach, Colin SO BarringtonRI 7:14.3 22:29.6  
468 Atocha, Brewer SO Mt. Abraham 7:14.5 22:30.1 289
469 Middleton, Ben SR Essex 7:14.7 22:30.9  
470 Mohlman, Trevor SO BarringtonRI 7:14.9 22:31.5  
471 Wilkinson, Issac SR Bellows Falls 7:15.2 22:32.4 290
472 Morris, Boden JR Burr and Burton 7:15.9 22:34.5 291
473 Hinchliffe, Evan JR U-32 7:16.0 22:34.8  
474 Croft, Nate SO Essex 7:16.0 22:34.9  
475 Smith, Derek FR Hanover 7:16.1 22:35.1  
476 France, Mason FR Portland 7:16.4 22:36.1  
477 Davidson, Joel JR Stowe 7:16.6 22:36.5 292
478 Freitas-Eagan, Sam SO Brattleboro 7:16.7 22:37.1  
479 Boyce, Andrew FR Hartford 7:16.9 22:37.6 293
480 Peters, Nathaniel SO Missisquoi Valley 7:17.0 22:37.9 294
481 Thatcher, Jared JR BFA-Fairfax 7:17.0 22:38.0 295
482 Gouin, Eli SO Ponaganset 7:17.2 22:38.6  
483 Plante, Zach JR Ponaganset 7:17.3 22:38.7  
484 Eustis, Brian JR Rice Memorial 7:17.6 22:39.8 296
485 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebastian JR Lyndon Institute 7:17.6 22:39.9 297
486 Giorgianni, Nick SO Ponaganset 7:18.5 22:42.5  
487 Garcia, Isaac SR Mt. Mansfield 7:19.2 22:44.8  
488 HUEBNER, ETIENNE SO Haddam-Killingworth 7:19.3 22:44.9  
489 Anton, Miles SO Brattleboro 7:19.5 22:45.7  
490 Wessing, Phillip SR Rutland 7:19.6 22:46.0  
491 Silva, Jack SO BarringtonRI 7:19.7 22:46.1  
492 Glass, Thomas FR Hanover 7:19.7 22:46.3  
493 Dewan, Joseph JR Peoples Academy 7:20.5 22:48.9 298
494 Perugini, Jack SR BarringtonRI 7:20.7 22:49.4  
495 Bjerke, Elliot JR Craftsbury Academy 7:20.7 22:49.5  
496 Bonning, Eli FR Essex 7:20.8 22:49.6  
497 Palmer, Dylan FR South Burlington 7:21.5 22:51.9  
498 Curry, Thomas SO BFA-St. Albans 7:21.6 22:52.3  
499 Rice, Andrew SO U-32 7:21.9 22:53.2  
500 Sheridan, Kieran SO Middlebury 7:22.4 22:54.6  
501 Sherwood, Derek JR Amherst-Pelham 7:22.9 22:56.4  
502 Winkler, Ben SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:23.2 22:57.1  
503 Brault, Marcel SO Spaulding 7:23.8 22:58.9  
504 O'Brien, Silas FR South Burlington 7:23.8 22:59.2  
505 Inglis, Alex SO Woodstock 7:24.1 23:00.0 299
506 Gaddes, Asa JR Woodstock 7:24.3 23:00.6  
507 Anderson, Chandler FR Randolph 7:24.3 23:00.7 300
508 Howarth, Jacob JR Bellows Falls 7:25.0 23:02.8 301
509 Audette, Devin SO Northfield 7:25.0 23:02.9 302
510 Quesnal, Michael FR Portland 7:25.4 23:03.9  
511 Ponessi, Andrew FR Mount Anthony Middle School 7:25.6 23:04.5  
512 Eshbaugh, Ethan FR Lebanon 7:25.9 23:05.5 303
513 Jordan, Calvin FR Essex 7:26.1 23:06.1  
514 Philips, Dawson JR Mt. Abraham 7:26.1 23:06.2 304
515 Brady, Ben SO Brattleboro 7:26.2 23:06.5  
516 Oglesby, Christian JR Merrimack Valley 7:26.2 23:06.6 305
517 Lagasse, Ebin FR Essex 7:26.4 23:07.0  
518 Stockbridge, Michael FR Rice Memorial 7:26.5 23:07.4 306
519 Howe, Noah JR Rutland 7:26.6 23:07.6  
520 Quick, Harry SR South Burlington 7:26.8 23:08.5  
521 Mendes, Nick JR Essex 7:27.3 23:09.7  
522 Logan, Noah SR Rutland 7:27.6 23:10.8  
523 Gallo, Hayden SR Otter Valley 7:27.7 23:11.1 307
524 Freij, Jordan SO BarringtonRI 7:27.7 23:11.3  
525 O'Neill, Aidan JR BarringtonRI 7:27.8 23:11.4  
526 Pellitier, Dustin SO Milton 7:27.9 23:11.7 308
527 Pecor, Drew JR Spaulding 7:27.9 23:11.8  
528 Oliveri, Jake FR Amherst-Pelham 7:28.0 23:11.9  
529 Hinkel, Jackson SO Amherst-Pelham 7:28.6 23:13.9  
530 Carpio-Pretel, Indra SO Amherst-Pelham 7:28.9 23:14.9  
531 Hinkel, Alden FR Amherst-Pelham 7:28.9 23:15.0  
532 Meehan, Park FR U-32 7:29.4 23:16.4  
533 DesRoberts, Bailey JR Burr and Burton 7:29.6 23:17.1 309
534 Ly, Isaac SO Lyndon Institute 7:29.7 23:17.4 310
535 Gessner, Eric JR Lebanon 7:29.8 23:17.5 311
536 Dennison, Austin SO South Burlington 7:30.1 23:18.5  
537 Lake, Thomas SR Mount Anthony Middle School 7:30.2 23:19.0  
538 CARINI, BENNY JR Haddam-Killingworth 7:30.3 23:19.3  
539 Beecher, Keegan FR Brattleboro 7:30.7 23:20.5  
540 Cotter, Zach SO Souhegan 7:30.8 23:20.7  
541 Hershey, Ben SO Rice Memorial 7:31.1 23:21.6 312
542 Labrie, Jonathan FR Colchester 7:31.5 23:22.9  
543 Matosky, Caleb SR Rice Memorial VT 7:31.5 23:23.0  
544 Roth, Alex JR Hanover 7:31.8 23:23.7  
545 Farmer, Quin SO Bellows Falls 7:32.2 23:25.2 313
546 Oumyskov, Denis SO BarringtonRI 7:32.3 23:25.4  
547 Seals, Shane SR BFA-Fairfax 7:32.3 23:25.5 314
548 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian JR Amherst-Pelham 7:32.3 23:25.5  
549 Adams, Ryan SR Mt. Abraham 7:32.6 23:26.3 315
550 gilchrist, connor JR Norwalk 7:32.9 23:27.3  
551 Fowler, William FR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:33.0 23:27.5  
551 Bingham, Jonah SO Brattleboro 7:33.0 23:27.5  
553 Morton, Liam FR Burlington 7:33.4 23:28.9  
554 Parascando, Aidan FR South Burlington 7:33.7 23:29.7  
555 Koval, Dylan SO BFA-St. Albans 7:33.8 23:30.1  
556 Beers, Brenton SR Rutland 7:34.0 23:30.8  
557 Ward, Garrett FR South Burlington 7:34.8 23:33.3  
558 Lawyer, Ethan SO Windsor 7:35.4 23:34.9  
559 Petermann, Trace SO Windsor 7:36.1 23:37.1  
560 Holmes, Grant SO Colchester 7:36.6 23:38.9  
561 Burns, Zach SR Mt. Mansfield 7:37.1 23:40.5  
562 Perry, Nick JR Colchester 7:38.5 23:44.7  
563 Beauchaine, Louis SO Mt. Abraham 7:38.8 23:45.6 316
564 Dooley, Evan FR Amherst-Pelham 7:38.9 23:46.0  
565 Kissinger, Dylan FR BFA-Fairfax 7:38.9 23:46.1 317
566 Morris, Lukas SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:39.1 23:46.5  
567 Gable, Kyle SO Inter-Lakes 7:39.3 23:47.0 318
568 Ewoldson, Cole FR Burlington 7:40.0 23:49.2  
569 Richardson, Adam JR Ponaganset 7:40.7 23:51.6  
570 Milligan, Frazier SO Middlebury 7:40.8 23:51.8  
571 Cote, Bryce SR Portland 7:40.9 23:52.1  
572 Coe, Gage JR Lake Region 7:41.4 23:53.7 319
573 Guevin, Maddy FR South Burlington 7:41.6 23:54.4  
574 Williams, Isaiah SO Milton 7:41.8 23:54.9 320
575 Talbott, Travis FR Lyndon Institute 7:41.9 23:55.4 321
576 Huber, Michael SR Middlebury 7:42.7 23:57.7  
577 Wigmore, Ben SR Rutland 7:42.9 23:58.3  
578 Young, Connor FR Springfield 7:43.1 23:59.0  
579 Fernandez, Pierce FR Souhegan 7:43.2 23:59.4  
580 Kasten, Thomas SR Hartford 7:44.2 24:02.4 322
581 Cartagena, Julian JR Amherst-Pelham 7:44.3 24:02.8  
582 Maroulis, Mickey FR Amherst-Pelham 7:44.4 24:03.0  
583 Svensen, Daniel FR Souhegan 7:44.4 24:03.1  
584 Sanchez, Abuth FR Merrimack Valley 7:44.6 24:03.6 323
585 Anderson, Luke FR South Burlington 7:44.7 24:03.9  
586 Mahar, Phillip FR Rutland 7:44.7 24:03.9  
587 Lloyd-Newberry, Ayden SO Colchester 7:45.8 24:07.3  
588 Spaulding, Max FR Spaulding 7:46.0 24:07.9  
589 Colby, Kace SO Lyndon Institute 7:46.8 24:10.6 324
590 Kelly Hinterberger, Thomas SO Rutland 7:46.8 24:10.6  
591 Corti, Samuel FR Oxbow 7:48.2 24:15.0 325
592 Young, Nor JR Amherst-Pelham 7:48.6 24:16.0  
593 Pelletier, Francis SO Coventry 7:49.2 24:18.0  
594 Rocheleau, Liam JR BFA-St. Albans 7:49.3 24:18.4  
595 O'Brien, Ronan FR Burr and Burton 7:49.5 24:18.8 326
596 Bever, Grant SO South Burlington 7:49.5 24:18.8  
597 Curtis, Matthew SO Missisquoi Valley 7:49.5 24:18.9 327
598 Patterson, Liam FR Thetford Academy 7:50.1 24:20.8  
599 Kullis, Parker JR Burr and Burton 7:50.6 24:22.2 328
600 DeNuccio, Mason SR Coventry 7:52.2 24:27.2  
601 Gould, Andrew FR Springfield 7:52.2 24:27.3  
602 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 7:52.6 24:28.4 329
603 Orr, Caleb SO Burr and Burton 7:53.2 24:30.5 330
604 Suchomel, Nicholas SO Middlebury 7:53.4 24:31.1  
605 Richardson-Skinder, Ben FR Montpelier 7:53.5 24:31.4 331
606 Meyer, Andrew SR Northampton MA 7:54.1 24:33.1  
607 Goad, Brandon SO Colchester 7:54.3 24:33.9  
608 Delaney, Nate FR BFA-Fairfax 7:54.9 24:35.6  
609 Smathers, Callum FR Rutland 7:54.9 24:35.7  
610 Fox, Matthew JR South Burlington 7:54.9 24:35.7  
611 Trevisani, Angelo SR Colchester 7:55.2 24:36.5  
612 Nilsson, Hugo SO Lyndon Institute 7:55.7 24:38.3  
613 Williams, Tristin SO Ponaganset 7:56.7 24:41.4  
614 Strickler-McCann, Tao SR Burlington 7:56.8 24:41.6  
615 Taylor, Andrew JR Souhegan 7:56.9 24:41.7  
616 O'Connor, Jackson FR BarringtonRI 7:56.9 24:41.8  
617 ruther, patrick SR Norwalk 7:57.5 24:43.8  
618 Coleman, Bailey FR Lamoille 7:57.7 24:44.5  
619 Pencak, Ben JR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:58.4 24:46.4  
620 Schneider, Ryan FR Amherst-Pelham 7:58.5 24:46.8  
621 Kwan, Ethan SO South Burlington 7:59.0 24:48.3  
622 Luzader, Adam JR Mill River 7:59.4 24:49.6  
623 Wilkinson, Ethan SO Amherst-Pelham 8:00.4 24:52.6  
624 Drury, Owen SO Mt. Mansfield 8:01.0 24:54.5  
625 Rocheleau, Nolan SO BFA-St. Albans 8:01.4 24:55.9  
626 Coburn, Nick SR Essex 8:01.9 24:57.4  
627 O'Hern, Cullen JR Brattleboro 8:02.4 24:58.9  
628 DeFelice, ALexander JR Hartford 8:02.7 24:59.8 332
629 MacDonald, Patrick SO BFA-St. Albans 8:03.1 25:01.2  
630 Rios, Ryan FR Merrimack Valley 8:03.8 25:03.4  
631 Felch, Josh SO Inter-Lakes 8:04.2 25:04.6 333
632 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 8:05.3 25:08.1  
633 Mello, Ethan SO Woodstock 8:07.7 25:15.3  
634 Yuan, Chenji SO Lebanon 8:07.9 25:16.2 334
635 Jarvis, Daniel SO Montpelier 8:09.5 25:21.1 335
636 Kimball, Malcolm JR Lyndon Institute 8:10.8 25:25.1  
637 Wang, Zack JR Rice Memorial 8:10.8 25:25.2  
638 Bender, Daniel FR Hanover 8:11.6 25:27.5  
639 Thurston, Grant SO Mount St. Joseph Academy 8:12.8 25:31.3  
640 LaPila, Matthew FR Portland 8:13.9 25:34.7  
641 Arora, Roneet JR Lebanon 8:14.2 25:35.5 336
642 Valenti, Tomas SO Merrimack Valley 8:14.5 25:36.5  
643 Grant, Mitchell SO South Burlington 8:15.0 25:38.1  
644 Cotignola, Chris SO BFA-St. Albans 8:15.2 25:38.7  
645 Howe, Hayden SR White River Valley School 8:15.5 25:39.8  
646 Dumont, Will SO BFA-St. Albans 8:16.0 25:41.2  
647 McGinnis, Steven FR Northfield 8:16.4 25:42.6 337
648 Atkins, Jared FR Bellows Falls 8:19.8 25:53.2  
649 Terhune, John SO South Burlington 8:20.7 25:55.9  
650 Kerwood , Mark JR Mount Anthony Middle School 8:21.3 25:57.6  
651 Anantha, Sumedh FR BarringtonRI 8:21.9 25:59.7  
652 Fernandez Torres, Sebastian FR Amherst-Pelham 8:22.5 26:01.6  
653 MacKenzie, Lucas FR BFA-St. Albans 8:23.4 26:04.2  
654 Macdonald, Andrew SR South Burlington 8:23.6 26:04.9  
655 Fleury, Marcus JR Northfield 8:28.9 26:21.4 338
656 Provost, Eben SR Colchester 8:30.6 26:26.6  
657 Neubauer, Nathan FR Thetford Academy 8:30.8 26:27.2  
658 Chen, Stephen BarringtonRI 8:31.0 26:27.7  
659 Acker, Ben FR Thetford Academy 8:32.1 26:31.3  
660 D'Angelo, Nicholas FR Portland 8:32.5 26:32.4  
661 Sanders, Wylie SR Merrimack Valley 8:33.5 26:35.6  
662 Hird, Bryce JR Northfield 8:33.8 26:36.6  
663 HOWES, COOPER FR Haddam-Killingworth 8:35.8 26:42.8  
664 Wiedrick, Alex FR Oxbow 8:37.6 26:48.3 339
665 McGartoll, Liam SO BarringtonRI 8:40.3 26:56.7  
666 Harrington, Michael FR Colchester 8:40.8 26:58.3  
667 Larcom, Cade FR Essex 8:41.6 27:00.7  
668 Budner, Dylan FR Lebanon 8:42.5 27:03.7  
669 Stenroos, Sven JR Burlington 8:42.7 27:04.3  
670 Robb, Sam JR Lake Region 8:44.2 27:08.8 340
671 Callan, Tobias FR Rice Memorial 8:44.6 27:10.0  
672 Dubel, Doug SO BarringtonRI 8:47.6 27:19.3  
673 Stevens, Luke JR Rice Memorial 8:48.1 27:20.9  
674 Plumpton, Spencer JR Colchester 8:49.7 27:26.1  
675 Chambers Jr., Hassan SR BFA-St. Albans 8:53.2 27:36.7  
676 Bollman, Evan SR Lyndon Institute 8:54.8 27:41.7  
677 Kouwenhoven, Gavin FR Mt. Abraham 8:55.5 27:44.0 341
678 Coburn, William JR Lake Region 9:00.7 28:00.0 342
679 Breault, Bill FR Mt. Abraham 9:00.7 28:00.1  
680 Gahwagy, Ahmad JR Burr and Burton 9:06.1 28:16.9  
681 Prue, Jordan JR Lake Region 9:09.0 28:25.8  
682 Leuthauser, Keenan JR Lebanon 9:10.9 28:31.8  
683 Foster, Tamar FR Otter Valley 9:11.6 28:34.1 343
684 Ahearn, Aidan FR Spaulding 9:12.0 28:35.1  
685 Eldridge, Garrett FR Missisquoi Valley 9:12.6 28:37.1 344
686 Richard, Joey FR Lamoille 9:12.7 28:37.4  
687 Rothschild, Quinn SO BarringtonRI 9:15.5 28:46.2  
688 Hall, Jacob FR Essex 9:20.1 29:00.4  
689 Young, Julian FR Brattleboro 9:21.0 29:03.1  
690 Hogan, MIckeen SR Otter Valley 9:22.0 29:06.4 345
691 Hayden, Hiro FR Essex 9:24.2 29:13.0  
692 Burrow, Dylan FR Burr and Burton 9:24.3 29:13.5  
693 Ackerman-Leist, Asa JR Burr and Burton 9:24.9 29:15.5  
694 Shaw, Wes SO BFA-Fairfax 9:35.2 29:47.5  
695 Byers, Tyler JR Missisquoi Valley 9:36.8 29:52.2  
696 Brunton, Ernie JR Brattleboro 9:41.0 30:05.4  
697 Hartshorn, Lucas JR Merrimack Valley 9:42.7 30:10.6  
698 Randall, Conner FR Mount Anthony Middle School 9:43.6 30:13.6  
699 Zada, Kayden FR BFA-St. Albans 9:45.8 30:20.3  
700 Angus, Aidan FR Merrimack Valley 9:45.8 30:20.3  
701 Ahlfeld, Henry SR Burr and Burton 9:46.5 30:22.5  
702 Tipper, Reed FR Missisquoi Valley 9:55.6 30:50.7  
703 Neuman, Leo FR Burlington 10:11.1 31:38.9  
704 Miller, Owen FR Springfield 10:30.0 32:37.7  
705 Marshall, Alex SO Hartford 10:31.2 32:41.3 346
706 Snide, Josh FR Mount Anthony Middle School 10:31.7 32:43.0  
707 LaForest, Ethan FR Mount Anthony Middle School 10:38.0 33:02.4  
708 Graham, Mitchell JR Merrimack Valley 11:44.6 36:29.4  
709 Nutbrown, Michael JR Northfield 12:56.7 40:13.4  
710 Denagy, Gyury FR Oxbow 13:07.8 40:48.0 347
711 Morse, Ben FR St. Johnsbury Academy 13:19.4 41:24.0