Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella SO Norton 6:17.3 19:32.2  
2 Beaudet, Olivia SO Norwood 6:26.9 20:02.3  
3 Arruda, Sophia SO Bishop Feehan 6:29.1 20:08.9 1
4 Christy, Adrienne 8 Marthas Vineyard 6:30.4 20:13.2 1
5 Odell, Sophie SO Parker Charter Essential 6:31.9 20:17.6  
6 Brunt, Katelynn SO Hopedale 6:41.2 20:46.5  
7 Gallagher, Margaret SO Apponequet 6:43.1 20:52.4  
8 Cuthbert, Amber SO Marthas Vineyard 6:44.6 20:57.0 2
9 Kennedy, Morgan FR Bishop Feehan 6:49.0 21:10.8 2
10 Ewan, Peyton SO Apponequet 6:53.6 21:25.1  
11 Pohl, Phoebe SO Weston 6:55.9 21:32.3  
12 Dillen, Adreanna SO Wareham 6:56.6 21:34.6  
13 Jacome, Vanessa SO Seekonk 6:57.6 21:37.7  
14 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell 6:58.1 21:39.0  
15 Christy, Eloise 8 Marthas Vineyard 6:58.1 21:39.0 3
16 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 7:00.1 21:45.4  
17 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 7:03.8 21:56.9  
18 Ramos, Jordan SO Somerset-Berkley 7:05.8 22:03.1  
19 Ison, Isabel SO Bishop Feehan 7:08.8 22:12.5 3
20 Sullivan, Cat SO Plymouth South 7:12.2 22:22.9  
21 Achiaa, Anastasia SO Uxbridge 7:13.9 22:28.4  
22 DeChaira, Yayla SO Marthas Vineyard 7:16.8 22:37.2 4
23 LaFrancois, Sarah SO Norton 7:18.2 22:41.7  
24 Clapp, Hannah FR Ipswich 7:18.8 22:43.4  
25 Vincent, Julie SO Tyngsborough 7:19.0 22:44.2  
26 Haley, Isabella FR Sturgis West Charter 7:19.9 22:46.8  
27 Lyons, Savannah SO Plymouth South 7:22.2 22:54.2  
28 Tully, Caitlin SO Lowell Catholic 7:26.9 23:08.6  
29 St Cyr, Melania SR Walpole 7:28.7 23:14.2  
30 Lawlor, Lilian SO Melrose 7:29.1 23:15.4  
31 Wright, Emily SO Bishop Feehan 7:29.3 23:16.2 4
32 Murphy, Cecillia SO Melrose 7:29.8 23:17.7  
33 Simpson, Aly SO Stoneham 7:31.0 23:21.4  
34 Rubin, Carissa SO Wilmington 7:35.2 23:34.3 5
35 Frankel, Calli SO Dover-Sherborn 7:36.6 23:38.7 6
36 Newhall, Lily FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:38.7 23:45.2  
37 Pasquintonio, Janie SO Millis 7:39.5 23:47.7  
38 Freeman, Kailyn FR Marthas Vineyard 7:40.1 23:49.7 7
39 Powers, Melanie SO Ipswich 7:40.9 23:52.3  
40 Jones, Carina SO Ipswich 7:41.5 23:53.9  
41 Lalley, Devin FR Holliston 7:41.8 23:55.1  
42 Offley, McKenzie SO Somerset-Berkley 7:42.4 23:56.8  
43 Erler, Olivia FR Wilmington 7:45.6 24:06.6 8
44 Gong, Ashley SO Dover-Sherborn 7:46.2 24:08.5 9
45 Nangle, Hannah SO Lowell Catholic 7:46.4 24:09.2  
46 Charneski, Avery SO Dover-Sherborn 7:46.5 24:09.5 10
47 Milde, Rebecca SO Old Rochester 7:47.6 24:13.0  
48 Ciampa, Angelyn FR Wilmington 7:48.0 24:14.1 11
49 Smith, Abby SO Bishop Feehan 7:51.3 24:24.4 5
50 Langlais, Jill SO Old Rochester 7:53.5 24:31.3  
51 Blouin, Maya SO Old Rochester 7:53.9 24:32.4  
52 Murthy, Julianne SO Melrose 7:55.2 24:36.6  
53 Conway, Nora SO Stoneham 7:55.7 24:38.2  
54 Smith, Laura SO Bishop Feehan 7:56.0 24:39.1 6
55 Davis, Anna SO Dover-Sherborn 7:57.3 24:43.1 12
56 Carlson, Emily SO Bishop Feehan 7:57.9 24:45.0 7
57 Daley, Abigail SO Bishop Feehan 7:58.7 24:47.3  
58 Bourgeois, Maggie SO Wilmington 7:58.9 24:48.2 13
59 Jussaume, Lindsey SO Bishop Feehan 8:00.9 24:54.4  
60 LeClaire , Hope SO Norton 8:03.6 25:02.6  
61 King, Emma SO Norwood 8:03.6 25:02.8  
62 Wing, Samantha SO Hanover 8:05.4 25:08.1  
63 Abrantes, Kiara SO Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.6 25:08.8  
64 Sunderland, Lyvia SO Bishop Feehan 8:09.3 25:20.6  
65 Perriello, Lillian FR Wilmington 8:15.7 25:40.4 14
66 Ashworth, Riley FR Holliston 8:17.8 25:47.0  
67 Miller, Caroline SO Bishop Feehan 8:22.7 26:02.0  
68 Puzey, Jennifer SO Norwood 8:26.9 26:15.0  
69 Melenovski, Taylor SO Dover-Sherborn 8:27.0 26:15.5 15
70 Cabral , Serena SO Seekonk 8:30.4 26:26.1  
71 Rodgers, Olivia FR Wilmington 8:33.0 26:34.0 16
72 Gupta, Arya SO Austin Prep 8:33.8 26:36.4  
73 Duff, Teaghan SO Ipswich 8:35.7 26:42.4  
74 Frost, Emelie SO Hopedale 8:36.0 26:43.5  
75 Abel, Aaliyah SO Wilmington 8:42.5 27:03.6 17
76 Gonsalves, Kelsey FR Sturgis West Charter 8:45.3 27:12.4  
77 Cross, Alyssa SO Austin Prep 8:46.7 27:16.7  
78 Sykes, Margaret SO Marthas Vineyard 8:49.9 27:26.6 18
79 Niedermeier, Autumn SO Parker Charter Essential 8:50.1 27:27.2  
80 Jalbert, Catherine FR Austin Prep 8:50.8 27:29.4  
81 George, Abbey SO Bishop Feehan 8:51.0 27:29.8  
82 Kirshon, Amelia SO Norton 8:51.5 27:31.6  
83 Belforti, Audrey SO Holliston 8:54.0 27:39.3  
84 Hinde, Emy SO Tyngsborough 8:56.4 27:46.8  
85 Doble, Sarah SO Parker Charter Essential 9:09.0 28:25.8  
86 Vaughan, Sarah SO Dover-Sherborn 9:09.0 28:25.8 19