Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:17.1 16:25.1  
2 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:25.4 16:50.9 1
3 O'Malley, Aidan JR Bishop Stang 5:30.6 17:07.2  
4 Benson, Colin JR Medfield 5:35.6 17:22.9  
5 White, Mitchell JR Millis 5:35.7 17:23.0  
6 Clarke, Pat JR Plymouth South 5:43.3 17:46.6  
7 Utz, Zach SO Marthas Vineyard 5:43.8 17:48.3 1
8 Alves, Nick JR Stoneham 5:44.0 17:48.7 2
9 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:44.8 17:51.5 3
10 Wynne, Sean JR Norton 5:45.4 17:53.2 4
11 Doyle, Keillan JR Scituate 5:46.6 17:56.9  
12 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale 5:47.5 17:59.8 5
13 McBirney, Kevin JR East Bridgewater 5:47.6 18:00.2  
14 Brockett, Tomas JR Nipmuc 5:47.7 18:00.4  
15 Lim, Gillon JR Weston 5:47.8 18:00.7  
16 McNeill, Evan SO Bishop Feehan 5:47.9 18:01.0 2
17 Dennett , Gabe JR Norton 5:50.3 18:08.4 6
18 Tolay, Borja SO Marthas Vineyard 5:50.3 18:08.6 7
19 Riley, Sean JR Wilmington 5:50.6 18:09.3 8
20 russell, finn SO Ipswich 5:51.0 18:10.6  
21 Jenkins, Colin JR Hanover 5:51.6 18:12.4  
22 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:52.6 18:15.6  
23 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:53.8 18:19.5 9
24 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 5:55.6 18:25.0 10
25 Lathrop, Nate JR Weston 5:55.8 18:25.4  
26 Doucette, Will SO Wilmington 5:57.3 18:30.4 11
27 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 5:57.6 18:31.1 12
28 Kreuger, James JR Parker Charter Essential 5:57.6 18:31.3 13
29 Orroth, Jonah JR Ipswich 5:58.8 18:35.0  
30 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell 5:59.7 18:37.6 14
31 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield 5:59.7 18:37.8  
32 Hutchins, Brandon JR Holliston 6:01.3 18:42.6 15
33 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard 6:01.8 18:44.0 16
34 Gamble, Jack SO Sturgis West Charter 6:02.9 18:47.5  
35 Bakey, Colin JR Melrose 6:03.1 18:48.4 3
36 Wisnaskas , Paul JR Norton 6:03.3 18:48.8 17
37 Whitehouse, Connor JR Plymouth South 6:03.6 18:49.9  
38 Hudak, Liam SO Bishop Feehan 6:04.6 18:52.8 4
39 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 6:05.1 18:54.6 5
40 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:05.5 18:55.7 18
41 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale 6:06.3 18:58.3 19
42 Brown, Sasha JR Holliston 6:06.4 18:58.6 20
43 Dynan, Joe SO Wilmington 6:06.5 18:58.9 21
44 Scolponeti, Joseph JR Millis 6:06.8 18:59.7  
45 Gray, Erik JR Holliston 6:07.1 19:00.6 22
46 Campelone, Aiden JR Bellingham 6:08.1 19:03.7  
47 Murphy, Harry JR Dedham 6:08.2 19:04.0  
48 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 6:09.5 19:08.1 6
49 Zelinsky, Kael JR Ashland 6:09.7 19:08.6  
50 Tower, Jake SO Hopedale 6:10.8 19:12.2 23
51 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 6:11.6 19:14.7 24
52 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 6:13.6 19:21.0 25
53 Siano, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 19:28.5 7
54 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 6:16.9 19:31.1 26
55 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk 6:17.6 19:33.3  
56 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 6:17.6 19:33.3  
57 Scharland, Craig SO Bishop Feehan 6:18.7 19:36.7 8
58 Perreira, Jonathan JR Old Rochester 6:18.7 19:36.8  
59 Alves, Ben JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:18.9 19:37.4 27
60 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South 6:19.6 19:39.4  
61 Long, Mathew JR Ashland 6:19.7 19:39.9  
62 Lydon, Sean JR Wilmington 6:24.6 19:54.9 28
63 Megathlin, Tyler JR Holliston 6:24.7 19:55.3 29
64 Brigham, Owen JR Nipmuc 6:25.5 19:57.9  
65 wertz, paul SO Ipswich 6:26.1 19:59.6  
66 Nicoll, Colin JR Plymouth South 6:26.2 20:00.1  
67 Norton, Jonathan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:26.9 20:02.3 30
68 Consoletti, Alessio JR Bishop Stang 6:27.4 20:03.8  
69 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell 6:27.4 20:03.9 31
70 Perry, Andrew JR Norwood 6:27.8 20:05.1  
71 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth 6:28.1 20:05.8  
72 Bailey, Leighton JR Melrose 6:28.6 20:07.4 9
73 Davis, Christopher SO Bishop Feehan 6:29.1 20:09.0  
74 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell 6:29.9 20:11.6 32
75 Dunn, Ryan JR Wilmington 6:30.6 20:13.7 33
76 McCain, Colton JR Millis 6:31.2 20:15.5  
77 Sahr, Brandon JR Medfield 6:33.5 20:22.7  
78 Boucher, Braden SO Lowell Catholic 6:33.6 20:23.0  
79 Bush, Trevor JR Parker Charter Essential 6:34.8 20:26.8 34
80 Creato, Ethan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:34.9 20:26.9 35
81 Creesy, Carter JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:37.3 20:34.5 36
82 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield 6:38.0 20:36.6  
83 Downey, Will JR Parker Charter Essential 6:39.4 20:41.1 37
84 D'Andrea, Matthew JR Marthas Vineyard 6:39.5 20:41.4  
85 Frick, Xavier JR Bishop Feehan 6:39.6 20:41.8  
86 Curry, Matthew SO Old Rochester 6:40.0 20:42.8  
87 Briggs-Adams, Dallas JR Bromfield School 6:40.4 20:44.3  
88 Reilly, Jack JR Stoneham 6:41.0 20:46.1 38
89 Fagundes, Owen JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:43.1 20:52.4 39
90 McQueen, Sean JR Sturgis West Charter 6:44.1 20:55.5  
91 Carvalho, Jeremy JR Bishop Stang 6:45.2 20:59.2  
92 Bisbano, Kyle JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:47.1 21:05.1 40
93 Colin, Killelea JR Apponequet 6:47.3 21:05.6  
94 Fatemi, Mehrob JR Stoneham 6:49.8 21:13.3 41
95 Reilly, Finn JR Hopedale 6:50.4 21:15.2 42
96 Kraunelis, Bennett JR Melrose 6:51.6 21:18.8 10
97 Coyle, Preston JR Norwood 6:51.6 21:18.9  
98 Nowak, Julian JR Melrose 6:51.8 21:19.4 11
99 Bellavance, Matt JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:53.9 21:26.0 43
100 Steele, Anthony JR Old Rochester 6:56.1 21:32.9  
101 Burke, Brendan JR Scituate 6:56.3 21:33.6  
102 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton 6:56.7 21:34.7 44
103 Peruzzi, Robert JR Millis 6:59.3 21:43.0  
104 Stockwell, Matt JR Melrose 6:59.9 21:44.6 12
105 Nunes, Jacob JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:59.9 21:44.8 45
106 DeFrancesco, Jaydan SO Wilmington 7:00.7 21:47.1 46
107 Brown, Duncan SO Marthas Vineyard 7:01.8 21:50.8  
108 Scheer, Erik JR Norwell 7:05.0 22:00.6 47
109 Oostman, Rowan 8 Austin Prep 7:05.3 22:01.5  
110 Dion, Jonathan JR Riverview 7:06.0 22:03.8  
111 Geoghegan, Owen JR Scituate 7:06.2 22:04.3  
112 St. Germain, Quynh JR Hopedale 7:07.2 22:07.5 48
113 Boucher, Hunter SO Lowell Catholic 7:09.6 22:14.8  
114 Carroll, Ryan JR Norton 7:10.8 22:18.5 49
115 Deboer, Ben JR Hanover 7:14.4 22:29.8  
116 Thomas, Adam JR Parker Charter Essential 7:14.9 22:31.5 50
117 Spiezio, Andrew JR Hopedale 7:18.3 22:42.0  
118 Ware, John SO Wilmington 7:20.0 22:47.2 51
119 Ortega, Samuel JR Lowell Catholic 7:22.3 22:54.3  
120 Penfield, Walker JR Nipmuc 7:22.3 22:54.4  
121 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton 7:24.1 23:00.0 52
122 Dulling, Nick JR Melrose 7:24.4 23:00.9 13
123 Mehmood, Talha JR Hanover 7:24.9 23:02.3  
124 Elfman, James JR East Bridgewater 7:25.5 23:04.3  
125 Leonard, Cole JR Hopedale 7:26.1 23:06.1  
126 Marto, Zachary JR Wayland 7:31.0 23:21.5  
127 Hanbury, Joe JR Dedham 7:31.1 23:21.8  
128 Lin, Aaron JR Stoneham 7:33.6 23:29.5 53
129 Taylor, Ethan JR Bromfield School 7:37.1 23:40.2  
130 Ruwe, Luke JR Hopedale 7:37.9 23:42.9  
131 Ball, Owen SO Sturgis West Charter 7:38.6 23:45.0  
132 McDonough, Dominick JR Austin Prep 7:39.6 23:48.1  
133 Fleischman, Trevor JR Holliston 7:40.2 23:49.9 54
134 Reubens, Eric JR Marthas Vineyard 7:42.8 23:58.1  
135 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell 7:45.4 24:06.1 55
136 Steenkamp, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 7:50.2 24:21.1  
137 Hennessey, Ike JR Bromfield School 7:50.5 24:22.0  
138 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:54.3 24:33.7 56
139 Heaslip, Fabian JR Dedham 7:59.4 24:49.7  
140 Flynn, Tyler JR Hopedale 8:00.2 24:52.2  
141 Angland, Miles SO Riverview 8:09.3 25:20.5