Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Theiler, Daphne JR Sharon 6:27.1 12:01.8  
2 Kouroriez, Charlotte JR Newton North 6:30.5 12:08.1  
3 Herlihy, Katherine JR Winchester 6:30.7 12:08.4 1
4 Ella, Wozek SR Waltham 6:32.3 12:11.4  
5 Arabbo, Emilia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.0 12:18.2 2
6 Keefe, Riain JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:38.0 12:21.9  
7 McInerney, Maggie JR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.0 12:23.9  
8 Joyce, Paige JR Plymouth North 6:39.5 12:24.9 3
9 Curley, Caitlin JR Natick 6:42.2 12:29.9 4
10 Shanley, Sophie JR Reading 6:42.5 12:30.3  
11 Kelly, Julianne JR Natick 6:42.8 12:31.0 5
12 Johnston, Michelle JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.7 12:43.8 6
13 Lobello, Julia JR Winchester 6:50.7 12:45.6 7
14 Bulczynski, Lily JR Newton South 6:50.8 12:45.9  
15 Healey, Isabelle JR Winchester 6:52.3 12:48.7 8
16 Casey , Caitlyn JR Franklin 6:55.2 12:54.1 9
17 Woodcome, Abbey JR Hudson 6:55.3 12:54.3  
18 Robbins, Catherine JR Marshfield 6:56.6 12:56.7  
19 Doran, Emma JR Weymouth 6:59.9 13:02.9 10
20 Hart, Amanda JR Newton South 7:00.2 13:03.4  
21 Olsen, Naomi JR Arlington 7:00.4 13:03.7 11
22 Brigl, Julia JR Brookline 7:00.4 13:03.9 12
23 Glavin, Allison JR Weymouth 7:01.9 13:06.5 13
24 Joy, Grace JR Hopkinton 7:02.6 13:07.9  
25 Tuck, Samantha JR Natick 7:03.3 13:09.3 14
26 Shieldley, Ella JR Natick 7:04.3 13:11.0 15
27 Heberlig, Sarah JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.6 13:19.0 16
28 Burke, Kaleigh JR Malden Catholic 7:10.1 13:22.0  
29 Gertner, Leehy JR Brookline 7:10.2 13:22.1 17
30 Tyler, Alyssa JR Barnstable 7:11.5 13:24.6  
31 White, Audrey JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:12.0 13:25.4 18
32 Caraballo, Miana JR Methuen 7:12.2 13:25.9  
33 Feist, Taylor JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:12.6 13:26.5  
34 Burgess, Jennie JR North Quincy 7:13.1 13:27.5  
35 Martino, Ana JR Brookline 7:13.3 13:27.9 19
36 Schultz, Callie JR Duxbury 7:13.7 13:28.6  
37 Joyce, Lauren JR Plymouth North 7:13.9 13:29.0 20
38 Duffy , Liliana JR Franklin 7:14.5 13:30.0 21
39 Nusinov, Victoria JR Reading 7:16.2 13:33.2  
40 Remley, Sabrina JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.3 13:33.5 22
41 Callery, Katie JR Hopkinton 7:16.8 13:34.3  
42 Glassburn, Hayley JR Hopkinton 7:16.9 13:34.6  
43 Bilodeau, Morgan JR Lowell 7:17.2 13:35.1  
44 Kamath, Aparna JR Acton-Boxborough 7:17.2 13:35.1  
45 Edison, Jane JR Westford Academy 7:17.6 13:35.9 23
46 LeCours, Brynne JR Haverhill 7:18.2 13:36.9  
47 O'Flynn, Fiona JR Winchester 7:18.7 13:37.9 24
48 Fofana, Mina JR Brockton 7:21.5 13:43.2  
49 Mogauro, Lucia JR Franklin 7:21.8 13:43.6 25
50 Parsons, Julianna JR Attleboro 7:23.1 13:46.2  
51 Fossi, Vanessa JR Weymouth 7:23.2 13:46.4 26
52 Klein, Katy JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.6 13:48.8 27
53 Rodolakis, Liz SO Barnstable 7:26.2 13:51.9  
54 Perry, Lindsey JR Attleboro 7:26.7 13:52.8  
55 Hart, Kasey JR King Philip 7:28.0 13:55.2  
56 Bottger, Rianna JR Westford Academy 7:28.4 13:56.0 28
57 Webster, Julianna SR Walpole 7:28.5 13:56.2  
58 Quinlan, Kiley SO Taunton 7:28.8 13:56.8  
59 Duran, Molly JR Weymouth 7:30.8 14:00.5 29
60 Ansell, Amelia JR Arlington 7:32.7 14:04.1 30
61 Soderquist, Cora JR Woburn 7:33.6 14:05.6 31
62 Sullivan, Peyton JR Weymouth 7:34.5 14:07.4 32
63 Moughan, Anna JR Newton North 7:34.9 14:08.1  
64 Alessandroni, Meriam JR Woburn 7:34.9 14:08.2 33
65 Agati, Tarah JR Franklin 7:36.3 14:10.7 34
66 Ernst, Emily JR Essex Technical 7:36.4 14:10.9  
67 Hughes, Rachel JR Westford Academy 7:36.6 14:11.3 35
68 Dias, Phylicia SO Taunton 7:40.3 14:18.2  
69 Arendt, Delany JR Silver Lake 7:40.4 14:18.3  
70 Vigneaux, Makayla JR Essex Technical 7:40.7 14:18.9  
71 Colantouni, Emily JR Haverhill 7:41.0 14:19.4  
72 Kempf, Evelyn JR Arlington 7:41.1 14:19.7 36
73 Nguimbi, Syntiche JR Lowell 7:41.3 14:20.1  
74 Brown, Vrinda JR Brookline 7:41.8 14:20.9 37
75 Kabanov, Asya JR Worcester North 7:42.2 14:21.6  
76 Collins, Suzanne JR Brookline 7:42.6 14:22.5 38
77 MaGuire, Julia JR North Andover 7:42.7 14:22.6  
78 Ohiwa, Celina JR Plymouth North 7:42.7 14:22.6 39
79 Federiconi, Julia JR Malden Catholic 7:42.7 14:22.7  
80 Kaplan, Anna JR Brookline 7:44.7 14:26.4 40
81 Hamwey, Bridget FR Boston Latin School 7:47.0 14:30.6  
82 Cox, Amelia JR Brookline 7:47.3 14:31.2 41
83 Bryden, Sarah JR Hingham 7:47.4 14:31.3  
84 Poole, Olivia JR Woburn 7:48.0 14:32.6 42
85 Beach, Emma JR Winchester 7:48.6 14:33.7 43
86 Viola , Julia JR Franklin 7:49.4 14:35.2 44
87 Mello, Danielle JR Chelmsford 7:51.4 14:38.9  
88 Danforth, Sherri SO Barnstable 7:52.1 14:40.1  
89 Condinho, Grace SO Barnstable 7:52.4 14:40.8  
90 Taylor, Sydney SR Walpole 7:53.6 14:42.9  
91 Goulet, Stephanie JR Milford 7:54.4 14:44.4  
92 Iolli, Lauren JR Taunton 7:54.7 14:45.0  
93 Gervais, Lyndaelle JR Brockton 7:55.3 14:46.1  
94 Duffy, Courtney JR Andover 7:55.5 14:46.5  
95 Egan, Sabrina JR North Quincy 7:56.2 14:47.8  
96 Trecker, Lauren JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:57.2 14:49.6 45
97 Simon, Amelia JR Arlington 7:57.4 14:50.1 46
98 Aslanian, Emily JR Arlington 7:57.9 14:51.0 47
99 Chen, Kelsey JR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.4 14:51.9  
100 Charest, Emily JR Methuen 7:58.8 14:52.6  
101 Francisco , Sophia JR Franklin 7:58.9 14:52.9 48
102 Zolubos, Hailey JR Woburn 7:59.0 14:53.1 49
103 Tran, Nadine JR Woburn 7:59.8 14:54.6 50
104 Dumphy-Manfredi, Amelia JR Newton North 8:02.3 14:59.2  
105 Graham, Emily JR Essex Technical 8:03.7 15:01.8  
106 Denning, Alessandra JR Hingham 8:06.7 15:07.4  
107 Macleod, Samantha JR Natick 8:06.7 15:07.5 51
108 Nardone, Olivia JR Brookline 8:07.9 15:09.6  
109 Klaucke, Ella JR Duxbury 8:09.2 15:12.0  
110 Pagliuca, Amber JR Haverhill 8:12.1 15:17.5  
111 Vigevani, Leah JR King Philip 8:12.9 15:19.0  
112 Neilly, Olivia JR Andover 8:13.6 15:20.2  
113 King, Sadie JR Natick 8:14.8 15:22.6 52
114 Lloyd, Emmy JR Duxbury 8:20.0 15:32.3  
115 McAllister, Julia JR Hingham 8:21.3 15:34.6  
116 Li, Olivia JR Acton-Boxborough 8:22.2 15:36.4  
117 Kohen, Jordan JR Westford Academy 8:23.2 15:38.2 53
118 Lemaire, Tatum JR Taunton 8:23.3 15:38.4  
119 Jorden, Fiona JR Milford 8:25.3 15:42.0  
120 Mattocks, Kathryn JR Hudson 8:26.2 15:43.8  
121 Chaisson, Julia JR Westford Academy 8:27.2 15:45.6 54
122 Muldowney, Cassidy JR King Philip 8:29.3 15:49.6  
123 Fischer, Tori JR Hopkinton 8:31.4 15:53.4  
124 Brennan, Catherine JR Plymouth North 8:33.2 15:56.8 55
125 Pandolphi, Sophia JR Worcester North 8:33.9 15:58.2  
126 Graham, Michelle JR Woburn 8:34.2 15:58.7 56
127 Garrigan, Miranda JR Chelmsford 8:35.2 16:00.5  
128 Conlin, Della JR King Philip 8:36.7 16:03.3  
129 Chronopoulos, Elena JR Malden Catholic 8:37.0 16:03.8  
130 Kidd, Caroline JR Natick 8:37.9 16:05.5 57
131 Rosano, Olivia JR Methuen 8:38.1 16:05.9  
132 King, Marin JR Andover 8:38.4 16:06.4  
133 Chase, Mia JR Andover 8:39.0 16:07.7  
134 Belle Isle, Caitlin JR Plymouth North 8:39.9 16:09.3 58
135 Rigolini, Alexis JR Burlington 8:42.2 16:13.5  
136 Pease, Kate JR Milford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
137 Lee, Jasmine JR Malden Catholic 8:52.1 16:32.1  
138 Crowley, Kylie JR Grafton 8:53.9 16:35.4  
139 Smith, Emma JR Brookline 8:54.8 16:37.0  
140 Lovuolo, Emily JR Burlington 9:05.0 16:56.2  
141 Kingsley, Dani JR Newton North 9:11.9 17:08.9  
142 Hammond, Ashley JR Bridgewater-Raynham 9:20.6 17:25.3  
143 McCue, Kylee JR Methuen 9:20.9 17:25.7  
144 Doulos, Vanessa JR Haverhill 9:30.0 17:42.8