Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maffei, Grace SR Acton-Boxborough 6:27.3 20:03.3 1
2 Eichel, Michaela SR Winchester 6:35.2 20:27.9 2
3 Neuendorf, Kelly SR Attleboro 6:36.2 20:31.0  
4 Bohling, Amelia JR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.2 20:37.3 3
5 Hawkins , Sydney SR Franklin 6:38.8 20:39.0 4
6 Forde, Emma SR Natick 6:39.4 20:41.1  
7 Soule, Katie SR Walpole 6:41.4 20:47.2 5
8 Nicolas, Samantha SR Woburn 6:43.6 20:54.1  
9 Bullock, Sarah SR Brockton 6:51.3 21:18.2  
10 Sundstrom, Emma SR Duxbury 6:52.9 21:22.9 6
11 Goldstein, Megan SR Hingham 6:53.5 21:24.7 7
12 Wilson, Sofia SR Winchester 6:54.4 21:27.8 8
13 Day, Melanie SR Duxbury 6:54.7 21:28.6 9
14 Coomber, Jessica SR Newton North 6:57.9 21:38.5  
15 Blouin, Diana SR Attleboro 6:58.2 21:39.4  
16 Clarke, Charlotte SR Walpole 6:58.5 21:40.4 10
17 St Cyr, Melania SR Walpole 6:59.2 21:42.5 11
18 DiPalma, Maddie SR Duxbury 7:01.7 21:50.3 12
19 Ackerman, Ivy SR Haverhill 7:02.2 21:51.9  
20 Morris, Cara SR Walpole 7:02.5 21:52.7 13
21 Meyers, Gavriela SR Brookline 7:03.2 21:55.0 14
22 Lew, Katie SR Winchester 7:03.9 21:57.1 15
23 Moughan, Eva SR Newton North 7:07.6 22:08.7  
24 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.6 22:11.7 16
25 Wajer, Megan SR Grafton 7:10.7 22:18.4 17
26 Knoft, Nicole SR Walpole 7:12.6 22:24.2 18
27 Estaban, Kimberly SR Attleboro 7:12.7 22:24.5  
28 Pantano, Mia SR Reading 7:13.0 22:25.4  
29 Clark, Mia SR Dartmouth 7:13.6 22:27.3  
30 Nolton, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:13.9 22:28.3 19
31 Bickford, Kayla SR Woburn 7:14.4 22:29.8  
32 Narahara, Carolyn SR Reading 7:14.6 22:30.4  
33 Huet, Eliane SR Arlington 7:16.8 22:37.2 20
34 Lloyd, Emma SR Reading 7:17.2 22:38.6  
35 McDonnell, Colleen SR Marshfield 7:18.8 22:43.5  
36 Coakley, MaryLou SR Winchester 7:18.9 22:43.9 21
37 McMakin, Colleen SR Burlington 7:19.4 22:45.5  
38 Serrano, Ava SR Reading 7:19.6 22:46.0  
39 Varao, Jessie SR Plymouth North 7:19.9 22:47.0  
40 Coleman, Morgan SR Attleboro 7:21.7 22:52.6  
41 Kahoussi, Anushah SR Brookline 7:22.0 22:53.5 22
42 Lozano, Paula SR Arlington 7:23.8 22:59.2 23
43 Lu, Shaunna SR Westford Academy 7:24.2 23:00.4  
44 Hill, Lily SR Hingham 7:26.5 23:07.4 24
45 Geise, Lauren SR Arlington 7:26.6 23:07.6 25
46 Donohue, Samantha SR Brookline 7:27.2 23:09.7 26
47 Faktorovich, Berta SR Sharon 7:27.7 23:11.2  
48 Cahill, Kaitlyn JR Grafton 7:28.2 23:12.5 27
49 daSilva , Kaitlyn JR Dartmouth 7:28.7 23:14.2  
50 Brenner, Ghislaine JR Grafton 7:32.0 23:24.5 28
51 Passios, Bonnie SR Hingham 7:32.5 23:26.1 29
52 Chen, Amy JR Acton-Boxborough 7:34.1 23:31.0 30
53 Wiseman, Caitlin SR Winchester 7:34.2 23:31.2 31
54 Wood, Courtney SR Winchester 7:34.7 23:33.0 32
55 Lawrence, Adelle SR Acton-Boxborough 7:34.8 23:33.2 33
56 Murray, Amelia SR Winchester 7:35.8 23:36.2 34
57 Scott, Jennifer SR Dartmouth 7:37.8 23:42.5  
58 Lawrence, Mei Li SR Barnstable 7:38.2 23:43.9  
59 Downin, Alison SR Hudson 7:39.1 23:46.5  
60 Astrauskas, Katja SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:39.4 23:47.5 35
61 Vincent, Charlotte SR Brookline 7:40.7 23:51.6 36
62 Curtin, Natalie SR Plymouth North 7:43.0 23:58.6  
63 Keefe, Sarah SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:43.0 23:58.8  
64 Nessralla, Lauren SR Plymouth North 7:44.7 24:03.8  
65 Karty, Rhea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.7 24:03.9 37
66 McDonald, Abby SR Hingham 7:44.9 24:04.6 38
67 Hammond, Riley SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:45.0 24:04.9  
68 Brody, Laena SR Arlington 7:45.4 24:06.2 39
69 Culotta , Gemma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:46.8 24:10.6  
70 Firlings, Helena JR Grafton 7:47.1 24:11.3 40
71 Freitas, Kate SR Natick 7:47.3 24:11.9  
72 Hakansson, Emily SR Hopkinton 7:47.3 24:12.0 41
73 Arthur, Emily SR Natick 7:47.3 24:12.0  
74 Bowden, Madison JR Burlington 7:47.8 24:13.7  
75 Cataldo, Catie JR Acton-Boxborough 7:48.0 24:14.1 42
76 Morneau, Madison SR Lowell 7:48.2 24:14.7  
77 Livingston, Chloe SR Brockton 7:49.0 24:17.2  
78 Mannion, Mikayla SR Grafton 7:49.0 24:17.4 43
79 McCaffrey, Erin SR Franklin 7:50.2 24:21.0 44
80 Siders, Jenna SR Franklin 7:52.4 24:27.9 45
81 Tgettis, Bella SR Essex Technical 7:53.2 24:30.5  
82 Schroff, Niyati SR Chelmsford 7:54.4 24:34.2  
83 Sapkal, Saniya SR Westford Academy 7:55.2 24:36.7  
84 Roake, Arina SR Winchester 7:55.3 24:37.0  
85 Zou, Amy SR Arlington 7:55.5 24:37.5 46
86 Orr, Gabby SR Brookline 7:55.7 24:38.0 47
87 Bannon, Molly SR Winchester 7:55.8 24:38.5  
88 Zander, Vivian SR Winchester 7:55.8 24:38.6  
89 Burgess, Helen SR Haverhill 7:57.7 24:44.5  
90 Bayston, Frannie SR Duxbury 7:57.9 24:45.1 48
91 Byrne, Layla SR Woburn 7:58.3 24:46.3  
92 O'Conner-Carinao, Gabriel SR Chelmsford 7:59.8 24:50.8  
93 Consiglio, Rayna SR Worcester North 8:00.7 24:53.6  
94 Daly, Callie SR Hingham 8:02.1 24:58.1 49
95 Hollister, Penelope SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:02.2 24:58.3 50
96 Keith, Charlotte JR Natick 8:03.6 25:02.7  
97 Abouchanab, Nadia SR New Bedford 8:04.4 25:05.1  
98 Boucher, Audrey SR Newton North 8:05.3 25:08.1  
99 Markey, Julia SR Hopkinton 8:05.5 25:08.7 51
100 Maddalena, Jessica JR Stoughton 8:05.7 25:09.1  
101 Nolan, Lexi JR Hingham 8:07.6 25:15.1 52
102 Cromp, Sarah SR Weymouth 8:07.7 25:15.4  
103 Chatman, Tayla SR Brockton 8:08.2 25:17.0  
104 Freeland, Jenna SR Andover 8:08.9 25:19.0  
105 Pentland, Sophia SR Brookline 8:11.3 25:26.5 53
106 Petraglia, Emma SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:12.7 25:31.0 54
107 Delano, Sarah SR Woburn 8:15.3 25:38.9  
108 Welch, Lauren SR Grafton 8:17.0 25:44.3 55
109 Nouduri , Pratusha SR Franklin 8:18.1 25:47.9 56
110 Donoghue, Samantha SR Essex Technical 8:20.7 25:56.0  
111 Clark, Maddie SR Hingham 8:22.9 26:02.8 57
112 Johnson, Kerin SR Weymouth 8:23.4 26:04.3  
113 Barnes, Caitlin SR Hopkinton 8:23.9 26:05.8 58
114 Mulligan, Nuala SR Brookline 8:24.7 26:08.1 59
115 Mallegol, Charlotte SR Duxbury 8:25.7 26:11.3 60
116 Eid, Maggie SR Winchester 8:26.6 26:14.2  
117 Rios , Fernanda SR Franklin 8:27.3 26:16.4 61
118 Wang, Olivia SR Acton-Boxborough 8:30.7 26:26.8 62
119 Boyer, Teel JR Hingham 8:33.7 26:36.2  
120 Land , Lilly SR Franklin 8:34.6 26:38.9 63
121 Fox, Chloe SR Acton-Boxborough 8:34.6 26:39.1 64
122 Harlow, Faith SR Hudson 8:35.0 26:40.3  
123 Silverman, Brittany SR Milford 8:41.3 26:59.7  
124 Morville, Julia SR Acton-Boxborough 8:42.5 27:03.5  
125 Clark, Ellie SR Essex Technical 8:47.2 27:18.1  
126 Flanagan, Caroline SR Hopkinton 8:51.3 27:31.0 65
127 Vargas, Jolie SR Barnstable 8:56.4 27:46.8  
128 Takenaga, Claire SR Acton-Boxborough 8:56.4 27:46.9  
129 Murphy, Hannah SR North Quincy 9:03.3 28:08.3  
130 Ren, Irene SR Sharon 9:04.4 28:11.7  
131 Illidge, Alison SR Burlington 9:07.7 28:21.9  
132 Casady, Abby SR Hopkinton 9:10.3 28:29.8 66