Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tysail, Charlotte SR Melrose 6:23.4 11:54.8  
2 Nadolski, Emma JR Nipmuc 6:33.5 12:13.7  
3 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 6:46.9 12:38.7 1
4 Yang, Irene SR Dover-Sherborn 6:53.4 12:50.7 2
5 Deary, Abigail SR Uxbridge 6:55.1 12:53.8  
6 Goba, Skye SR Norton 7:00.0 13:03.1  
7 Venkitachalam, Chloe SR Parker Charter Essential 7:00.7 13:04.3 3
8 Borah, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.9 13:04.8 1
9 Duarte, Emma SR Tyngsborough 7:01.4 13:05.7  
10 Norris, Sarah SR Stoneham 7:01.7 13:06.2  
11 Wilson, Kyla SO Tyngsborough 7:04.8 13:12.0  
12 Parkinson, Amy SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.7 13:17.3 2
13 Boyd, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.0 13:18.0 3
14 Olson, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.4 13:24.3 4
15 Thomas, Avery SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:12.0 13:25.3  
16 Grava, Silvija SR Wayland 7:13.2 13:27.6  
17 Pajak, Amanda JR Sutton 7:15.5 13:32.0  
18 Pierpont, Nathalie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:17.0 13:34.8 4
19 O'Driscoll, Katie SR Norwell 7:17.5 13:35.7  
20 Guarachi, Cameron SR Norwell 7:20.1 13:40.5  
21 Norris, Rachel SR Stoneham 7:21.1 13:42.4  
22 Little-Gill, Elsa SR Hanover 7:24.1 13:47.9  
23 Forman, Corinne SR Dover-Sherborn 7:24.9 13:49.4 5
24 Menyalkin, Sofia SR Wayland 7:25.8 13:51.2  
25 Murdock, Isabel SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:28.6 13:56.4  
26 Ames, Gretchen SR Bellingham 7:31.8 14:02.3 6
27 Sussman, Kaley SO East Bridgewater 7:33.0 14:04.6  
28 Walsh, Molly SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:33.2 14:04.9  
29 Cormier, Amelia SR Ipswich 7:34.6 14:07.6  
30 Erickson, Irene SR Hopedale 7:37.7 14:13.3  
31 Hartigan, Emma SR Tyngsborough 7:38.2 14:14.2  
32 McHutcheon, Anna SR Parker Charter Essential 7:39.3 14:16.3 7
33 Kim, June SR Wayland 7:41.5 14:20.5  
34 Henderson, Corinne SR Norwell 7:42.5 14:22.4  
35 McNulty, Emma SR Weston 7:43.8 14:24.8  
36 Russell, Toby SR Melrose 7:46.7 14:30.1  
37 Macchione, Gianna SR Parker Charter Essential 7:46.8 14:30.4 8
38 Gerardi , Isabella SR Seekonk 7:47.4 14:31.3  
39 Bennett, Kaylie SR Old Rochester 7:47.6 14:31.8  
40 Ojeyomi, Dabira SR Stoneham 7:49.6 14:35.6  
41 O'Hanlon, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:50.7 14:37.5 5
42 Hasselbaum, Casey JR Bellingham 7:50.9 14:38.0 9
43 O'Connor, Avery SR Dedham 7:56.6 14:48.7  
44 Bailey, Ella JR East Bridgewater 8:05.5 15:05.1  
45 Doonan, Chloe SR Ipswich 8:12.5 15:18.3  
46 Armitage, Sonjia JR Falmouth 8:12.7 15:18.6  
47 Perkins, Mary Kate SR Hanover 8:13.1 15:19.4  
48 Braithwaite, Natalie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:14.4 15:21.9 10
49 Megwa, Clelia SR Norwell 8:16.8 15:26.3  
50 LeBlanc, Genevieve SR Bishop Feehan 8:17.7 15:27.9 6
51 Rapose, Meghan SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.0 15:28.5 7
52 Ward, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:18.6 15:29.6  
53 Morgan, Sophie SR Bishop Feehan 8:25.9 15:43.2  
54 DelPrete, Kelsey SR Hanover 8:28.8 15:48.5  
55 Wosny, Sarah JR Mount Alvernia 8:29.0 15:48.9  
56 Bailey, Jazlynn SR Blackstone-Millville 8:29.5 15:49.9  
57 Peterson, Kelly SR Bishop Feehan 8:30.1 15:51.0  
58 Brooks, Rachel SR Melrose 8:31.1 15:53.0  
59 Murphy, Baileigh JR Bellingham 8:32.6 15:55.7 11
60 Nystrom, Hazel SR Dover-Sherborn 8:32.7 15:55.9 12
61 Reissfelder, Brianna SR Bellingham 8:36.7 16:03.4 13
62 Johnson, Ashley SR Norton 8:36.9 16:03.6  
63 Toomey, Sarah SR Parker Charter Essential 8:38.4 16:06.5 14
64 Regan, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 8:45.1 16:19.0 15
65 Green, Taylor SR Old Rochester 8:52.0 16:31.9  
66 Dodge, Hannah SR Sutton 9:00.4 16:47.5  
67 Wiklund, Lucy SR Nipmuc 9:02.3 16:51.0  
68 Huang, Liyao SR Mount Alvernia 9:08.4 17:02.4  
69 Hearn, Lauren JR Bellingham 9:39.4 18:00.2 16
70 Latorelli, Vanessa SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:49.1 18:18.3