Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 4:44.5 14:43.9 1
2 Burgess, Ben SR Framingham 4:51.7 15:06.5 2
3 Fernandes, Imanuel SR Brockton 4:57.3 15:23.8 3
4 Yanko, Jack SR Amherst-Pelham 4:59.0 15:29.0 4
5 Giersch, Connor SR Natick 5:01.1 15:35.4 5
6 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:02.9 15:41.3 6
7 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton 5:03.3 15:42.4 7
8 Keegan, Ben SR Needham 5:04.2 15:45.1 8
9 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:04.6 15:46.5 9
10 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:05.2 15:48.3 10
11 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:06.0 15:50.8 11
12 Bernat, Micah SR Needham 5:06.1 15:51.1 12
13 Escallon, Antonio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:07.1 15:54.1 13
14 Kennedy, Justin SR Holyoke 5:07.1 15:54.2 14
15 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:08.0 15:56.9 15
16 Neilan, Paul SR Natick 5:08.2 15:57.7 16
17 Walsh, Justin SR Needham 5:09.1 16:00.3 17
18 George, Matthew SR Natick 5:10.3 16:04.1 18
19 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:10.9 16:06.0 19
20 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:11.1 16:06.8 20
21 Shea, Aidan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:11.5 16:08.0 21
22 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint John's 5:11.8 16:08.8 22
23 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:12.0 16:09.5 23
24 Supple, Ryan SR Needham 5:12.4 16:10.5 24
25 L'Esperance, Tobias SR Northampton 5:12.4 16:10.8 25
26 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley 5:13.6 16:14.5 26
27 Carvalho, Stephen SR Belmont 5:13.9 16:15.2 27
28 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 5:13.9 16:15.4 28
29 Miller, Brett JR Newton South 5:14.2 16:16.3 29
30 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:15.7 16:21.1 30
31 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:16.8 16:24.4 31
32 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 5:17.2 16:25.6 32
33 Kro, Donovan SR Holyoke 5:17.5 16:26.4 33
34 Gilligan, Patrick SR Beverly 5:17.5 16:26.6 34
35 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:17.7 16:27.2 35
36 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:17.8 16:27.4 36
37 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:17.8 16:27.5 37
38 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:18.1 16:28.4 38
39 Li, Tommy JR Longmeadow 5:18.1 16:28.5 39
40 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:18.2 16:28.6 40
41 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 5:18.3 16:28.9 41
42 Bailey, Spenser JR Brookline 5:18.4 16:29.2 42
43 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:18.6 16:29.9 43
44 Goff, Willem SR Amherst-Pelham 5:18.7 16:30.2 44
45 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:19.0 16:31.3 45
46 Lynch, Robbie SR Wellesley 5:19.6 16:33.1 46
47 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:19.8 16:33.7 47
48 Brigham, Tim JR Wachusett 5:20.4 16:35.4 48
49 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:20.5 16:35.9 49
50 Olivero, Jalen SR Holyoke 5:20.7 16:36.3 50
51 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:20.8 16:36.7 51
52 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:21.2 16:38.0 52
53 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:21.3 16:38.2 53
54 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:21.6 16:39.2 54
55 Kennedy, Henry SR Needham 5:21.7 16:39.7 55
56 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South 5:21.8 16:39.9 56
57 Johnson, James JR Burlington 5:22.0 16:40.6 57
58 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:22.3 16:41.4 58
59 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:22.3 16:41.5 59
60 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:22.4 16:41.8 60
61 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 5:22.5 16:42.1 61
62 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:22.6 16:42.5 62
63 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:23.3 16:44.5 63
64 Cajuste, Gemsley SO City Wide Cross Country 5:23.7 16:45.8 64
65 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:23.8 16:46.0 65
66 Burger, Rafeal SR Belmont 5:24.1 16:47.0 66
67 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 5:24.1 16:47.0 67
68 Symons, Jonathan SR Algonquin 5:24.5 16:48.1 68
69 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 5:24.5 16:48.3 69
70 West, Nick SR Algonquin 5:24.6 16:48.5 70
71 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 5:24.7 16:48.9 71
72 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:24.7 16:49.0 72
73 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:24.7 16:49.1 73
74 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:24.9 16:49.6 74
75 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:25.5 16:51.5 75
76 Saveson, Eben SR Northampton 5:26.1 16:53.1 76
77 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 5:26.3 16:53.8 77
78 LeClair , Simon SR Northampton 5:26.3 16:53.9 78
79 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:26.3 16:54.0 79
80 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:26.6 16:54.7 80
81 Diaz, Gabriel SR Holyoke 5:26.7 16:55.0 81
82 Shea, Jack SR Holyoke 5:27.0 16:56.1 82
83 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:27.2 16:56.6  
84 Orelowitz, Jonathan JR Newton South 5:27.5 16:57.5 83
85 Zupan, Trevor SR Wakefield 5:27.6 16:57.9 84
86 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:27.9 16:58.8 85
87 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:28.0 16:59.2 86
88 Cree, Kaleb SR Westfield 5:28.0 16:59.3 87
89 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:28.2 16:59.8 88
90 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 5:28.3 17:00.1 89
91 Dole, Bryan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:28.5 17:00.6 90
92 Lowenstein, Eben JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:28.6 17:01.0 91
93 Blackburn, Andrew SR Needham 5:28.8 17:01.5 92
94 McNatt, Kyler SO Needham 5:29.1 17:02.7 93
95 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:29.2 17:02.8 94
96 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:29.3 17:03.1 95
97 Johansson, Noah SR Amherst-Pelham 5:29.3 17:03.3 96
98 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly 5:29.6 17:04.2 97
99 Seeger, Adrian JR Brookline 5:29.7 17:04.5 98
100 Rios, Misael SO Holyoke 5:29.8 17:04.7 99
101 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 5:29.8 17:04.7 100
102 Howe, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:30.0 17:05.3 101
103 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country 5:30.1 17:05.8 102
104 Acevedo, Abdiel SR Holyoke 5:30.9 17:08.1 103
105 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:31.0 17:08.3 104
106 King, Jack JR Wachusett 5:31.1 17:08.9 105
107 Holland, Owen JR Newton South 5:31.4 17:09.7 106
108 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 5:31.5 17:10.2 107
109 McNamara, Dennis SO Shrewsbury 5:32.0 17:11.4 108
110 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South 5:32.1 17:11.8 109
111 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 5:32.9 17:14.5 110
112 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:33.6 17:16.5 111
113 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:33.8 17:17.0 112
114 Towse, Sean SR Amherst-Pelham 5:34.0 17:17.8 113
115 Jospeh , Joshua SR City Wide Cross Country 5:34.5 17:19.5 114
116 Lavey, Will JR Newton South 5:34.7 17:19.9 115
117 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:34.7 17:20.1 116
118 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 5:34.9 17:20.5 117
119 Neveu, Cal SR Longmeadow 5:34.9 17:20.5 118
120 Speroni, Jack JR Wachusett 5:35.2 17:21.6 119
121 Potter, Quinn SR Algonquin 5:35.5 17:22.3 120
122 Sepulveda, Johan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:35.8 17:23.4 121
123 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:35.8 17:23.5 122
124 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley 5:36.4 17:25.3 123
125 Dubey, Bronson SO Shepherd Hill 5:36.6 17:25.8 124
126 Holden, John SR Billerica 5:36.7 17:26.1 125
127 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 5:36.7 17:26.1 126
128 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 5:36.7 17:26.2 127
129 Ouellette, Andrew SR Wellesley 5:36.7 17:26.2 128
130 Bulis, Yono SR Newton South 5:36.9 17:26.8 129
131 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.0 17:27.2 130
132 Tebbetts, Walter SR Amherst-Pelham 5:37.4 17:28.4 131
133 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:37.6 17:28.9 132
134 Theeb, Adam SR Andover 5:37.8 17:29.7 133
135 Carroll, James SR Algonquin 5:38.4 17:31.6 134
136 Harkavy, Keegan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:38.5 17:31.9 135
137 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:38.7 17:32.4 136
138 Thurber, Alex SR Framingham 5:38.8 17:32.8 137
139 Fox, George SR Beverly 5:39.0 17:33.2 138
140 Sylvia, Peter SR Brockton 5:39.0 17:33.3 139
141 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:39.4 17:34.5 140
142 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 5:39.5 17:34.8 141
143 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 5:39.5 17:35.0 142
144 Bender, Alex SR Wachusett 5:39.5 17:35.0 143
145 McNeill, Evan SO Bishop Feehan 5:39.6 17:35.2 144
146 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica 5:39.7 17:35.6 145
147 Rieden, Garret SO Littleton 5:39.8 17:35.8 146
148 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:39.8 17:35.8 147
149 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:39.9 17:36.3 148
150 Cieplik, Nate SR Longmeadow 5:40.0 17:36.6 149
151 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:40.1 17:36.7 150
152 Morana, Michael SO Littleton 5:40.1 17:36.8 151
153 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:40.3 17:37.3 152
154 Brock, Michael SR Beverly 5:40.4 17:37.8 153
155 Wokoske, Benjamin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:40.7 17:38.5 154
156 Taub , Ezra JR City Wide Cross Country 5:40.9 17:39.4 155
157 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 5:41.1 17:39.9 156
158 Hom, Matthew SR Framingham 5:41.7 17:41.7 157
159 Dagrin, John SR Shrewsbury 5:42.0 17:42.7 158
160 Silver, Benjamin SR Framingham 5:42.6 17:44.5 159
161 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 5:42.7 17:44.8 160
162 Quinlan, John SR Longmeadow 5:42.8 17:45.2 161
163 Gilmore, Aidan SR Grafton 5:42.9 17:45.4 162
164 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:43.0 17:45.9 163
165 Kanner, Hersh SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.2 17:46.3 164
166 Rivers, Jack SR Beverly 5:43.3 17:46.6 165
167 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 5:43.4 17:47.1 166
168 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 5:43.5 17:47.5 167
169 Morin , Brendan SR Dartmouth 5:43.7 17:48.0  
170 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 5:44.0 17:48.8 168
171 Raivel, Ben SR Northampton 5:44.0 17:48.9 169
172 Dimidis, Nathaniel SO Framingham 5:44.2 17:49.5 170
173 Bai, John SR Algonquin 5:44.4 17:50.2 171
174 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's 5:44.9 17:51.8 172
175 Ventura, Manuel SR Malden Catholic 5:45.0 17:51.9 173
176 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 5:45.1 17:52.3 174
177 Liu, Timothy SR Sharon 5:45.5 17:53.5 175
178 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 5:45.6 17:53.9 176
179 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:45.7 17:54.1 177
180 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 5:45.9 17:54.8 178
181 Greene, Ben SR Natick 5:45.9 17:54.9 179
182 Rana, Akash SR Billerica 5:46.3 17:56.0 180
183 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 5:46.9 17:57.8 181
184 Valladares, Julio SR Chelsea 5:47.0 17:58.1 182
185 Smith, Trevor SO Belmont 5:47.0 17:58.1 183
186 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover 5:47.0 17:58.2 184
187 Knapp, Brendan SR Natick 5:47.0 17:58.3 185
188 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 5:47.1 17:58.4  
189 Shahbazian, Will SR Andover 5:47.4 17:59.4 186
190 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 5:47.5 17:59.8 187
191 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 5:47.6 18:00.1 188
192 McLarnon, Charlie SR Algonquin 5:48.3 18:02.2 189
193 Wong, Stephen SR Natick 5:48.6 18:03.1 190
194 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:48.6 18:03.3 191
195 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 5:48.7 18:03.4 192
196 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 5:48.9 18:04.2 193
197 Barresi, Jonah SO Longmeadow 5:49.1 18:04.7 194
198 Pimento, Troy SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:49.2 18:05.1 195
199 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 5:49.6 18:06.3 196
200 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury 5:49.7 18:06.5 197
201 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 5:49.7 18:06.7 198
202 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough 5:50.0 18:07.6 199
203 Kopp, Braeden SR North Quincy 5:50.2 18:08.1  
204 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 5:51.1 18:11.0 200
205 Barresi, Sam SR Longmeadow 5:51.5 18:12.3 201
206 Kearney, Joe SR Algonquin 5:52.0 18:13.9 202
207 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:52.5 18:15.3  
208 Marshall, Lucas SR Framingham 5:52.5 18:15.4 203
209 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy 5:53.0 18:16.8  
210 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 5:53.1 18:17.2 204
211 Pomer, George SO Belmont 5:53.3 18:17.9 205
212 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 5:53.6 18:18.7 206
213 Curley, John SR Natick 5:53.8 18:19.2 207
214 Ledan, Marko SR Belmont 5:53.8 18:19.5 208
215 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 5:54.1 18:20.3 209
216 Morganelli , Raphael SR Westfield 5:54.5 18:21.5 210
217 Stockless, Luke JR Malden Catholic 5:54.8 18:22.6 211
218 Cahill, Eli SR Grafton 5:55.6 18:24.8 212
219 Kelley, Gavin JR Taunton 5:56.2 18:26.7 213
220 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 5:56.8 18:28.7 214
221 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 5:56.9 18:28.8 215
222 Frick, Xavier JR Bishop Feehan 5:56.9 18:28.9 216
223 Fischer, Joshua JR Hopkinton 5:57.3 18:30.1 217
224 Babu, Aaron JR Malden Catholic 5:57.3 18:30.4 218
225 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:58.0 18:32.3 219
226 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 5:58.1 18:32.6 220
227 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:58.4 18:33.8 221
228 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 5:58.5 18:33.8 222
229 Hernandez, Wuilfido SR Chelsea 5:58.7 18:34.7 223
230 Reggio, Will SR Pembroke 5:58.8 18:34.7 224
231 Shine, Joe JR Pembroke 5:59.0 18:35.4 225
232 Stathatos, Nick SR Westfield 5:59.4 18:36.9 226
233 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 5:59.8 18:38.1  
234 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 6:00.6 18:40.4 227
235 Moffat, Samuel JR Framingham 6:01.6 18:43.4 228
236 pawleek, oliver SR Andover 6:01.8 18:44.3 229
237 Cronin, Danny SR Andover 6:02.3 18:45.8 230
238 Bates, Lot SO Belmont 6:03.3 18:49.0 231
239 Pimentel, Daniel SR Marlborough 6:04.8 18:53.4 232
240 Orem, Dan SR Belmont 6:07.4 19:01.5 233
241 Phaneuf, Antonio SO Westfield 6:08.6 19:05.5 234
242 Falco, Joe JR Pembroke 6:08.7 19:05.5 235
243 Woodbury, Edward SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.8 19:06.0 236
244 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:09.0 19:06.4 237
245 Kelley, Nevan SO Grafton 6:09.1 19:06.9 238
246 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton 6:09.6 19:08.4 239
247 Christianson, Max SR Pembroke 6:09.8 19:09.1 240
248 Most, Will SR Longmeadow 6:11.0 19:12.7 241
249 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:12.3 19:16.9 242
250 Waters, Greg SR Mansfield 6:12.7 19:18.0 243
251 Pimentel, Gabriel SR Marlborough 6:13.8 19:21.5 244
252 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton 6:14.2 19:22.8 245
253 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:14.4 19:23.4 246
254 McLeod, Cam SO Littleton 6:14.6 19:24.0 247
255 Curran , Tom JR Malden Catholic 6:16.5 19:30.0 248
256 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:16.9 19:31.0 249
257 Carney, Jack SR Marlborough 6:17.0 19:31.5 250
258 Melican, Griffin SR Grafton 6:17.5 19:33.0 251
259 McCoy, Owen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.6 19:36.2 252
260 Henriques, Michael SO Stoughton 6:18.7 19:36.7 253
261 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:19.7 19:39.8 254
262 Holmes, Micheal SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:22.3 19:48.0  
263 Rowbotham, Matt SR Westfield 6:23.0 19:50.0 255
264 Welch, Aidan JR Westfield 6:26.4 20:00.7 256
265 Connor, Evan SR Stoughton 6:27.0 20:02.6 257
266 Muldrew, Aaron SR Westfield 6:27.9 20:05.3 258
267 Arroyo, Gabriel JR Stoughton 6:28.2 20:06.1 259
268 Taylor, Logan SR Barnstable 6:28.7 20:07.7 260
269 Farrington, Matthew JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:29.6 20:10.7  
270 daCosta, Brian SR Marlborough 6:33.3 20:22.1 261
271 Song, Garen SR Marlborough 6:39.8 20:42.3 262
272 Bryant, Aiden SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:42.3 20:49.9  
273 Driscoll, Aidan SR Grafton 6:43.2 20:52.7 263
274 Brenner, Joseph SO Grafton 6:45.6 21:00.4 264
275 McGurrin, Jonathan SO Littleton 6:51.9 21:19.9 265
276 Hallett, Matthew SR Grafton 6:54.5 21:27.8 266
277 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 6:54.6 21:28.2  
278 Katcher, Nolan SR Needham 6:55.2 21:30.2