Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clarke, Pat SR Plymouth South 5:33.4 17:16.0  
2 Benoit, Jack SR Innovation Academy 5:33.7 17:17.0  
3 Wisnaskas , Paul SR Norton 5:33.9 17:17.4  
4 Riley, Finn SR Nauset 5:35.6 17:22.6  
5 Lim, Gillon SR Weston 5:39.1 17:33.5  
6 Caso, Colin SR Uxbridge 5:39.8 17:35.9  
7 Sanches, Stephen SR Uxbridge 5:41.3 17:40.5  
8 Wynne, Sean SR Norton 5:44.8 17:51.5  
9 Dennett , Gabe SR Norton 5:47.8 18:00.6  
10 Lathrop, Nate SR Weston 5:48.3 18:02.2  
11 Gilbert, Anthony SR Whitinsville Christian 5:50.5 18:09.2  
12 Campelone, Aiden SR Bellingham 5:52.3 18:14.5  
13 Allen , Finn SR Sutton 5:52.5 18:15.2  
14 Whitehouse, Connor SR Plymouth South 5:55.3 18:24.0  
15 Fumia, Joshua SR Hopedale 5:56.3 18:27.1  
16 Gamble, Jack JR Sturgis West Charter 5:56.8 18:28.5  
17 Cloud , Caleb SR Seekonk 5:59.0 18:35.5  
18 Foley, Carter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:59.2 18:36.0  
19 Toran, Henry SR Falmouth 6:00.0 18:38.8  
20 Terenzi, Jackson SR Hopedale 6:01.4 18:43.0  
21 MacDermid, Daniel SR Sturgis East Charter 6:01.5 18:43.3  
22 Tadbiri, Kian JR Sturgis East Charter 6:01.7 18:43.8  
23 Rios, Justin JR Parker Charter Essential 6:01.9 18:44.5  
24 Tower, Jake JR Hopedale 6:02.1 18:45.0  
25 Galvin, Alexander SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:04.1 18:51.3  
26 Colby, Joseph SR Sturgis East Charter 6:04.5 18:52.4  
27 Bush, Trevor SR Parker Charter Essential 6:05.1 18:54.4  
28 Piett, Ben SR Whitinsville Christian 6:05.6 18:56.0  
29 Nicoll, Colin SR Plymouth South 6:06.5 18:58.9  
30 Alves, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:07.1 19:00.5  
31 Duarte, Niko SR Plymouth South 6:08.6 19:05.3  
32 Downey, Will SR Parker Charter Essential 6:09.4 19:07.8  
33 Mckeon, Devin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:09.6 19:08.4  
34 Perry, Andrew SR Norwood 6:11.1 19:13.1  
35 Schinnick, Declan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:15.2 19:25.7  
36 Ames, Eric JR West Bridgewater 6:15.9 19:28.0  
37 Flaherty, Aiden SR Norwood 6:19.5 19:39.0  
38 Creesy, Carter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:19.8 19:40.0  
39 Callahan, Connor SR Foxborough 6:19.8 19:40.2  
40 Britt, Ryan SR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.0 19:40.7  
41 Kelly, Braden SR Somerset-Berkley 6:21.0 19:44.0  
42 McCabe, Joe SR Foxborough 6:22.6 19:49.0  
43 Bamford , Derek SR Norton 6:23.9 19:52.7  
44 Deboer, Ben SR Hanover 6:24.4 19:54.4  
45 Wiese, Luke SR Dover-Sherborn 6:25.1 19:56.7  
46 DeGowin, Aidan JR Sturgis West Charter 6:25.2 19:56.8  
47 Zisserson, Theodore SR Rising Tide 6:26.8 20:01.9  
48 Iannacone, Nico SR Norwell 6:27.5 20:04.0  
49 Montgomery, Jay SR Scituate 6:28.5 20:07.1  
50 Dion, Jonathan SR Riverview 6:29.4 20:10.0  
51 Sadek, Nick SR Hanover 6:29.5 20:10.1  
52 Hutchins, Jack SR Hanover 6:29.7 20:10.8  
53 Janineh, Nicolas SR Norton 6:30.8 20:14.4  
54 Abbate, Quinn SR Norwell 6:31.5 20:16.6  
55 Bisbano, Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.8 20:17.3  
56 Landry, Paul SR Watertown 6:32.2 20:18.7  
57 Williams, Seth SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:32.5 20:19.6  
58 Bailey, Mason JR Sturgis East Charter 6:36.2 20:31.0  
59 Ronan, Mike SO Holy Name Central Catholic 6:37.0 20:33.5  
60 Bellavance, Matt SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:37.1 20:33.8  
61 Anema, Dylan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:37.5 20:35.0  
62 Williamson, Thomas JR Sturgis East Charter 6:37.7 20:35.8  
63 Reilly, Finn SR Hopedale 6:37.9 20:36.5  
64 Dill, Josiah JR Sturgis East Charter 6:39.7 20:41.9  
65 Conroy, Kaiden SR Somerset-Berkley 6:40.7 20:45.1  
66 Jaffe, Noah SR Dover-Sherborn 6:41.3 20:47.1  
67 Greeley, Matt SR Sturgis West Charter 6:41.6 20:48.0  
68 Larvey, Ryan SR Hanover 6:41.6 20:48.0  
69 Kraunelis, Bennett SR Melrose 6:41.8 20:48.4  
70 Burke, Brendan SR Scituate 6:42.4 20:50.4  
71 Foley, Ben SR Bellingham 6:43.0 20:52.3  
72 Coyle, Preston SR Norwood 6:43.3 20:53.3  
73 Stockwell, Matt SR Melrose 6:44.1 20:55.6  
74 Bettencourt, Brandon SR Joseph Case 6:44.6 20:57.3  
75 Aimone, Eric SR Plymouth South 6:45.2 20:59.2  
76 Conquest, Rowan SR Plymouth South 6:45.8 21:01.0  
77 Fei, Matthew SR Weston 6:46.7 21:03.7  
78 Lewis, Ashton SR Rising Tide 6:46.8 21:04.2  
79 Anderson, Joseph SR Foxborough 6:47.0 21:04.6  
80 Fernandes, Nicholas SR Uxbridge 6:47.1 21:05.0  
81 Wojciechowski, Benjamin SR Uxbridge 6:47.1 21:05.0  
82 Robinson, William SR Rockland 6:47.9 21:07.4  
83 McQueen, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 6:48.5 21:09.3  
84 Norton, Arthur SR Rockland 6:49.1 21:11.1  
85 Allen, Jared SR Rockland 6:49.3 21:12.0  
86 Fagundes, Owen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:51.1 21:17.2  
87 Hamill, Josh SR Plymouth South 6:51.5 21:18.7  
88 Cody, Liam SR Foxborough 6:52.1 21:20.5  
89 Geoghegan, Owen SR Scituate 6:53.3 21:24.2  
90 Anderson, Max JR Sturgis East Charter 6:53.4 21:24.4  
91 Anderson , Thomas SR Norton 6:54.2 21:27.1  
92 Scheer, Erik SR Norwell 6:54.6 21:28.2  
93 Smith, CJ SR West Bridgewater 6:55.1 21:30.0  
94 Thomas, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:55.7 21:31.7  
95 OConnor, John JR Hanover 6:56.2 21:33.3  
96 Leonard, Cole SR Hopedale 6:56.3 21:33.6  
97 Ooi, Chris SR Foxborough 6:58.5 21:40.3  
98 Steele, Anthony SR Old Rochester 7:00.9 21:47.8  
99 Smith, Adam SR West Bridgewater 7:01.5 21:49.7  
100 Spiezio, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:02.5 21:52.8  
101 Aliberti, Keaton SR Marthas Vineyard 7:02.8 21:53.6  
102 Dulling, Nick SR Melrose 7:03.8 21:56.8  
103 Nunes, Jacob SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:05.5 22:02.0  
104 Bevilacqua, Dan SR Plymouth South 7:06.0 22:03.8  
105 Steenkamp, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 7:06.1 22:04.0  
106 DeCouto, Ryan SR Norwell 7:08.1 22:10.3  
107 St. Germain, Quynh SR Hopedale 7:09.3 22:13.9  
108 Nowak, Julian SR Melrose 7:15.8 22:34.2  
109 McNally, Brett SR Rising Tide 7:16.2 22:35.4  
110 MacDonald, Ian SR Hanover 7:18.9 22:43.9  
111 Dennison, Cole SR Old Rochester 7:19.9 22:46.9  
112 Ruwe, Luke SR Hopedale 7:21.4 22:51.7  
113 Carroll, Ryan SR Norton 7:21.7 22:52.6  
114 Botelho, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 7:24.6 23:01.6  
115 Sayer, Nolan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:25.4 23:04.0  
116 Ball, Owen JR Sturgis West Charter 7:26.4 23:07.2  
117 Meyer, Andrew SR Foxborough 7:28.0 23:12.0  
118 Urchuk, Dan SR Melrose 7:28.5 23:13.5  
119 Hoffman, Luke SR Melrose 7:28.5 23:13.6  
120 Solomon, Zach SR Rockland 7:28.6 23:14.0  
121 Lui, Brandon SR Norwell 7:28.8 23:14.6  
122 Doane, Nathaniel SR Falmouth 7:33.6 23:29.6  
123 Mehmood, Talha SR Hanover 7:41.2 23:53.1  
124 Flynn, Tyler SR Hopedale 7:44.5 24:03.2  
125 Angland, Miles JR Riverview 7:45.7 24:07.2  
126 Reubens, Eric SR Marthas Vineyard 7:46.9 24:10.9  
127 Manning, Paul SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:47.0 24:11.2  
128 Gordon, John SR Norwell 8:02.0 24:57.6