Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nadolski, Emma FR Nipmuc 6:40.5 20:44.6  
2 Zisserson, Claire 8 Rising Tide 6:50.8 21:16.5  
3 Earner, Jackie SO Abington 6:52.1 21:20.5  
4 Connolly, Siobhan SO Medfield 7:02.4 21:52.4  
5 Thompson, Teagan SR Plymouth South 7:04.8 21:59.9  
6 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:08.5 22:11.4  
7 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown 7:10.1 22:16.6  
8 Murphy, Kristen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:12.6 22:24.1  
9 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.4 22:32.9  
10 Offley, McKenzie JR Somerset-Berkley 7:15.7 22:33.9  
11 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy 7:17.1 22:38.3  
12 Galvin, Fiona SR Westwood 7:18.2 22:41.6  
13 Bass, Sophie SR Sturgis West Charter 7:18.2 22:41.6  
14 Lally, Nora SR Westwood 7:19.5 22:45.7  
15 McNaughton, Sara SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:19.7 22:46.1  
16 McDonald, Kendall SR Plymouth South 7:23.8 22:59.0  
17 DiPesa, Caroline SR Scituate 7:24.2 23:00.3  
18 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:24.3 23:00.7  
19 Brickley, Tova SR Old Rochester 7:24.5 23:01.2  
20 Whittemore, Jessica SO West Bridgewater 7:25.8 23:05.3  
21 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood 7:27.5 23:10.5  
22 Clarke, Delaney SR Dover-Sherborn 7:29.0 23:15.1  
23 Hughes, Briae SR Keefe Technical 7:29.5 23:16.9  
24 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South 7:29.6 23:17.1  
25 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 7:30.9 23:21.2  
26 Vera, Isabella SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:31.1 23:21.7  
27 Taborda, Juliana SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:31.4 23:22.7  
28 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:32.0 23:24.4  
29 Pallatroni, Lauryn SR Old Rochester 7:32.9 23:27.2  
30 Newhall, Lily SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:33.5 23:29.1  
31 Malerbi, Thea SR Scituate 7:34.0 23:30.7  
32 Santorella, MacKenzey SR Scituate 7:34.8 23:33.1  
33 Dunn, Delanie SR Watertown 7:37.2 23:40.7  
34 Gilbert, Leesil SO Hull/Cohasset 7:37.8 23:42.5  
35 Adams, Sam 8 Rising Tide 7:37.9 23:42.9  
36 Quill, Nora 8 Rising Tide 7:38.9 23:45.9  
37 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:40.7 23:51.4  
38 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas 7:41.0 23:52.4  
39 Leahy, Erin SR Fontbonne Academy 7:41.2 23:53.1  
40 White, Meira SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.5 23:54.1  
41 McCullough, Meghan SR Old Rochester 7:41.6 23:54.4  
42 Barbieri, Cortina SR Westwood 7:42.0 23:55.5  
43 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover 7:43.3 23:59.7  
44 Rockett, Brin SR Dover-Sherborn 7:43.6 24:00.4  
45 Borden, Amanda SR Dover-Sherborn 7:43.6 24:00.6  
46 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:43.9 24:01.4  
47 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:46.4 24:09.3  
48 Kearney, Hannah SR Abington 7:47.6 24:12.8  
49 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:47.7 24:13.3  
50 Phillips, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn 7:47.9 24:13.9  
51 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 7:49.2 24:18.0  
52 Emily, Morehouse SO Nipmuc 7:49.3 24:18.1  
53 Wing, Samantha JR Hanover 7:51.1 24:23.7  
54 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 7:51.6 24:25.3  
55 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:52.2 24:27.3  
56 Owens, Liz SR Plymouth South 7:52.3 24:27.6  
57 Twining, Cece SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.5 24:28.2  
58 Cullen, Megan SR Millis 7:52.7 24:28.9  
59 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep 7:52.8 24:29.2  
60 Christian, Sara SR Abington 7:53.5 24:31.3  
61 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:53.6 24:31.6  
62 Mackenzie, Audrey 8 Rising Tide 7:53.7 24:31.9  
63 Ronaldson, Ava FR Monson 7:54.9 24:35.6  
64 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 7:55.8 24:38.5  
65 Venkitachalam, Brooke SR Ayer Shirley 7:57.1 24:42.4  
66 Keegan, Kayla SR Medfield 7:57.4 24:43.3  
67 Savage, Mikaela SR Holliston 7:57.5 24:43.8  
68 Biggs, Ashley SR Marthas Vineyard 7:57.9 24:44.9  
69 Scott, Clara SO Nipmuc 7:58.1 24:45.7  
70 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:58.2 24:45.9  
71 Kelley, Zoe SR Old Rochester 7:58.6 24:47.1  
72 Keomorokot, Amy JR Millis 7:59.6 24:50.2  
73 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:59.9 24:51.2  
74 Zeyl, Anneke SR Whitinsville Christian 8:00.7 24:53.8  
75 Borst, Trinity JR Nipmuc 8:01.0 24:54.5  
76 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:01.0 24:54.6  
77 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 8:01.2 24:55.3  
78 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 8:02.0 24:57.7  
79 Sullivan, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:02.1 24:58.0  
80 Weimann, Rachel SR Norwell 8:02.2 24:58.2  
81 Lytje, Maya SR Melrose 8:02.3 24:58.7  
82 Niedermeier, Autumn JR Parker Charter Essential 8:02.3 24:58.7  
83 Kvilhaug, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:02.5 24:59.4  
84 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:02.7 24:59.9  
85 Paim, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:02.8 25:00.3  
86 Kustwan, Tess SR Westwood 8:03.6 25:02.7  
87 Schafer, Jette SR Melrose 8:05.1 25:07.2  
88 Aucoin, Meaghan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.2 25:07.5  
89 Wegge, Linnea SR Monson 8:05.4 25:08.2  
90 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 8:05.6 25:09.0  
91 Fronsaglia, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 8:06.0 25:10.3  
92 Robichaud, Luna SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.3 25:14.0  
93 Steedman, Kansale SR Falmouth 8:07.7 25:15.3  
94 Tourtellotte, Riley SR Dover-Sherborn 8:07.8 25:15.7  
95 Peters, Sarina SR Melrose 8:08.6 25:18.2  
96 Dominguez, Camille SR Hull/Cohasset 8:09.1 25:19.6  
97 Milne, Ella JR West Bridgewater 8:09.6 25:21.3  
98 Escalera, Jailene SR Rockland 8:09.8 25:21.9  
99 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater 8:10.1 25:23.0  
100 Ramachandran, Asha SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:11.3 25:26.5  
101 Critchfield, Claire SR Scituate 8:11.3 25:26.8  
102 Hixson, Lane SR Hull/Cohasset 8:12.0 25:28.7  
103 Devoe, Mary SR Holliston 8:12.6 25:30.5  
104 Ackerman, Victoria SR Melrose 8:13.0 25:31.8  
105 Kubick, Isabel SR Falmouth 8:13.2 25:32.5  
106 Hunter, Lauren SR Plymouth South 8:13.3 25:32.9  
107 Stravin, Meghan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:13.4 25:33.0  
108 Redgate, Bridget SR Uxbridge 8:14.5 25:36.5  
109 Gupta, Arya JR Austin Prep 8:16.6 25:43.0  
110 Steed, Lauren SR Carver 8:16.9 25:44.1  
111 Cross, Alyssa Austin Prep 8:17.0 25:44.3  
112 Karim, Dalia JR Somerset-Berkley 8:17.3 25:45.3  
113 Vieira, Alison SR Somerset-Berkley 8:17.8 25:46.9  
114 Moniz, Helen SR Medfield 8:18.1 25:47.6  
115 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.3 25:48.5  
116 Picotte, Olivia SR Uxbridge 8:18.5 25:49.0  
117 McHugh, Lillian SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.4 25:51.9  
118 Enos, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 8:20.1 25:54.1  
119 McDonald, Mia SR Ursuline Academy 8:20.7 25:55.8  
120 Jalbert, Catherine SO Austin Prep 8:20.7 25:56.0  
121 Naylor, Caroline SR Scituate 8:21.3 25:57.8  
122 Constantine, Julia SR Scituate 8:22.8 26:02.2  
123 Ricciardelli, Emma JR Austin Prep 8:24.5 26:07.7  
124 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood 8:25.2 26:09.7  
125 Foley, Ellie SR Scituate 8:26.6 26:14.1  
126 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy 8:26.9 26:15.0  
127 Edgren, Erin SR Somerset-Berkley 8:29.7 26:23.8  
128 Obert, Jessica SR Plymouth South 8:32.7 26:33.0  
129 Beady, Samantha SO West Bridgewater 8:34.8 26:39.8  
130 Mizuta, Honami SR Norwell 8:36.6 26:45.1  
131 Patel, Trisha SR Westwood 8:36.6 26:45.4  
132 Munroe, Maggie SR Hanover 8:39.0 26:52.6  
133 Yeadon, Julia SR Rockland 8:39.4 26:53.9  
134 Mungovan, Martine SR Ursuline Academy 8:40.9 26:58.6  
135 Maurer, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn 8:41.0 26:59.0  
136 Spaulding, Sophie SR Scituate 8:41.1 26:59.1  
137 Vigneau, Lydia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:41.2 26:59.6  
138 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:41.2 26:59.6  
139 McGurrin, Meghan SR Hanover 8:41.7 27:01.2  
140 Miedema, Gwendolyn SR Old Rochester 8:42.1 27:02.3  
141 Champoux, Abby SR Melrose 8:42.5 27:03.6  
142 Hamberg, Becka SR Melrose 8:46.1 27:14.7  
143 Whittington , Catherine SR Norton 8:47.6 27:19.5  
144 Canuel, Julia JR Somerset-Berkley 8:50.7 27:29.2  
145 Doble, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential 8:52.0 27:33.1  
146 Cooper, Dharma JR Bromfield School 8:53.5 27:37.7  
147 Patten, Jill SR Hanover 8:53.6 27:38.0  
148 Ahearn, Meg SR Foxborough 8:55.8 27:44.8  
149 Johnston, Abigail JR Fontbonne Academy 8:56.5 27:47.2  
150 Strano, Sophia SR Sturgis West Charter 8:56.8 27:48.0  
151 Carriuolo, Avery SR Scituate 8:58.1 27:52.2  
152 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset 8:58.9 27:54.6  
153 DiCenso, Olivia SR Ursuline Academy 8:59.4 27:56.2  
154 Eyma, Cassandra JR Somerset-Berkley 9:06.9 28:19.3  
155 Boomhower, Olivia SR Melrose 9:09.2 28:26.7  
156 Tolland, Lindsey JR Fontbonne Academy 9:09.7 28:28.0  
157 Mackowski, Sara SR Melrose 9:16.1 28:48.0  
158 Thimble, Catherine SR Melrose 9:16.9 28:50.6  
159 McConnell, Jordan SR Holliston 9:17.2 28:51.5  
160 McShane, Caroline SR Holliston 9:17.6 28:52.8  
161 Penchansky, Sophia SR Holliston 9:21.5 29:04.8  
162 Cavanaro, Jane SR Hull/Cohasset 9:23.5 29:10.8  
163 Boyle, Audrey SR Hull/Cohasset 9:23.5 29:11.1