Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bharadwa, Jaiman SR Needham 5:27.9 16:58.7  
2 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 5:31.4 17:09.7  
3 Stotsky, Jared SR Newton South 5:32.6 17:13.5  
4 Doherty, Lucas SR Needham 5:34.0 17:17.8  
5 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:35.3 17:21.8  
6 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:35.6 17:22.7  
7 Ward, Charles SR Wachusett 5:37.3 17:28.0  
8 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 5:37.9 17:29.9  
9 Partridge, Ryan SR Needham 5:38.3 17:31.3  
10 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley 5:38.4 17:31.6  
11 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 5:39.7 17:35.4  
12 Kurd, Cyrus SR Needham 5:40.3 17:37.3  
13 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 5:40.4 17:37.6  
14 Singh, Arnav SO Framingham 5:40.7 17:38.6  
15 Goodale, Ryan SR Needham 5:40.8 17:38.9  
16 Barker Plotkin, Jesse SR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.7 17:48.0  
17 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:44.4 17:50.0  
18 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 5:44.7 17:51.2  
19 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:44.7 17:51.2  
20 Andrade, Valdo SR Brockton 5:45.0 17:52.1  
21 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 5:45.8 17:54.6  
22 Nadow, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 5:46.1 17:55.4  
23 DeSautels, Jay JR Wachusett 5:46.4 17:56.4  
24 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 5:46.8 17:57.5  
25 Bensidrine, Emile SR Northampton 5:46.8 17:57.6  
26 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 5:47.0 17:58.2  
27 Moran, Josh SR Wachusett 5:47.2 17:58.7  
28 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 5:47.2 17:58.8  
29 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 5:47.7 18:00.3  
30 Martin, Alex SR Northampton 5:47.9 18:00.9  
31 Nahigian, Jason SR Needham 5:48.7 18:03.6  
32 Theall, Jack SR Needham 5:48.9 18:04.1  
33 Maglitta, Dante SR Saint John's 5:49.1 18:04.8  
34 Crump, James SR Wakefield 5:49.4 18:05.6  
35 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:49.5 18:06.0  
36 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 5:49.5 18:06.1  
37 Katcher, Nolan SR Needham 5:49.8 18:07.0  
38 Riley, James SO Shrewsbury 5:50.0 18:07.6  
39 Eburne, Nicholas SR Wellesley 5:50.6 18:09.5  
40 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 5:50.7 18:09.8  
41 Hayeck, Michael SR Saint John's 5:51.2 18:11.1  
42 Goldberg, Andy SR Newton South 5:51.3 18:11.5  
43 Jennings, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:51.9 18:13.5  
44 Callahan, Jack SR Wakefield 5:52.2 18:14.3  
45 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington 5:52.5 18:15.4  
46 Sipley, Jack JR Andover 5:53.0 18:16.8  
47 Quinlan, Tucker SR Northampton 5:53.5 18:18.3  
48 Asik, Armen JR Longmeadow 5:53.6 18:18.7  
49 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton 5:53.9 18:19.6  
50 Schwartz, Noah SR Needham 5:53.9 18:19.7  
51 Campbell, Ali SR Wellesley 5:54.0 18:20.0  
52 Rivkin, David FR Boston Latin School 5:54.2 18:20.5  
53 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 5:54.4 18:21.1  
54 Linden, Riley SR Beverly 5:54.5 18:21.6  
55 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 5:55.5 18:24.5  
56 Whelan, Jack SR Natick 5:55.5 18:24.6  
57 Ireland, Caleb SR Amherst-Pelham 5:55.8 18:25.5  
58 Rhind, Nathan SR Algonquin 5:55.9 18:25.9  
59 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton 5:55.9 18:25.9  
60 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline 5:56.5 18:27.6  
61 Terekhov, Michael SR Saint John's 5:56.9 18:28.8  
62 Zhu, Andrew SR Amherst-Pelham 5:56.9 18:28.9  
63 Perry, Seth SR Billerica 5:57.2 18:29.8  
64 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 5:57.5 18:30.9  
65 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 5:57.7 18:31.5  
66 Davis, Jeffrey SR Billerica 5:58.0 18:32.3  
67 Jeevanand, Suhas SR Shrewsbury 5:58.0 18:32.4  
68 Cowley, Will SO Longmeadow 5:58.4 18:33.7  
69 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.5 18:34.1  
70 DeLaCour, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:58.7 18:34.4  
71 Coveney, Joseph SR Boston Latin School 5:59.0 18:35.5  
72 Robinson, Steven SR Wakefield 5:59.1 18:35.8  
73 McDonough, Conor SR Natick 5:59.2 18:36.3  
74 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 5:59.3 18:36.5  
75 Waslick, Max SR Longmeadow 5:59.7 18:37.8  
76 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 5:59.8 18:37.9  
77 Mitchell, Samuel SR Wellesley 5:59.8 18:38.0  
78 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:00.3 18:39.4  
79 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley 6:00.4 18:39.9  
80 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 6:00.6 18:40.6  
81 Lawless, Connor SR Algonquin 6:00.8 18:41.0  
82 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:01.6 18:43.5  
83 HetheringtonYoung, Max SR Andover 6:01.6 18:43.6  
84 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:01.7 18:44.0  
85 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:02.5 18:46.4  
86 McGregor, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:03.1 18:48.2  
87 Santi, Gianluca SR Beverly 6:03.8 18:50.4  
88 Cass, Aidan SO Longmeadow 6:03.9 18:50.8  
89 Alla, Rahul SR Burlington 6:04.6 18:52.9  
90 Spiegelman, Kevin SR Saint John's 6:04.8 18:53.5  
91 Trask, Kyle SR Beverly 6:05.0 18:54.2  
92 Rehman, Maahin SR Shrewsbury 6:05.3 18:55.1  
93 Gaumond, Jake SR Wachusett 6:05.5 18:55.6  
94 Kiser, Jeffrey JR Braintree 6:05.6 18:56.0  
95 Evans, Kai SR Natick 6:06.7 18:59.5  
96 Jarvinen, Wynton SR Longmeadow 6:07.4 19:01.7  
97 Gaglione, Ryan SO Framingham 6:07.5 19:02.0  
98 West, William SR Billerica 6:07.6 19:02.1  
99 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:07.7 19:02.4  
100 Khouri, Eddie SR Walpole 6:07.7 19:02.7  
101 Covert, Cam SR Wellesley 6:07.7 19:02.7  
102 Dzierzgowski, Owen JR Longmeadow 6:07.9 19:03.2  
103 Nguyen, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:08.0 19:03.5  
104 Walter, Zane SR Algonquin 6:08.2 19:04.2  
105 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR City Wide Cross Country 6:08.7 19:05.7  
106 Seiffert, Shand SO Framingham 6:09.0 19:06.5  
107 Ramos, James SR Shrewsbury 6:09.1 19:06.9  
108 Garth, Sam SR Andover 6:09.6 19:08.3  
109 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:09.8 19:09.1  
110 Ouellette, Alex SR North Quincy 6:10.1 19:10.1  
111 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:10.6 19:11.4  
112 Brooks, Robert SR Braintree 6:11.4 19:13.9  
113 Watson, Jack JR Hopkinton 6:12.0 19:15.9  
114 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:12.0 19:16.0  
115 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:12.3 19:16.7  
116 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 6:12.4 19:17.0  
117 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:12.5 19:17.5  
118 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton 6:12.7 19:18.2  
119 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 6:13.5 19:20.5  
120 Vasu, Collin JR Longmeadow 6:13.7 19:21.3  
121 Messick, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:13.7 19:21.3  
122 Revelo, Jacob SR Northampton 6:14.6 19:24.1  
123 Felix, Rodrigo SR Dartmouth 6:14.9 19:25.0  
124 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:15.0 19:25.1  
125 Sziklas, Sam SR Saint John's 6:15.1 19:25.7  
126 Grossman, Simon SR Brookline 6:16.2 19:28.9  
127 Tracy, Thomas JR Malden Catholic 6:16.3 19:29.2  
128 Gonzalez, Sergio SR Brockton 6:16.5 19:29.8  
129 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 6:16.8 19:30.7  
130 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 6:16.8 19:30.9  
131 Brecht, Mitchell JR Longmeadow 6:17.5 19:32.9  
132 Pendleton, Dakota SR North Quincy 6:17.8 19:33.9  
133 Anderson, Colin SR Braintree 6:18.2 19:35.3  
134 Cohen, Zach SR Framingham 6:18.3 19:35.5  
135 Casey, Bryce SO Framingham 6:18.4 19:35.7  
136 Watton, Ryan SR Framingham 6:18.5 19:36.0  
137 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton 6:18.6 19:36.4  
138 Newcomb, Steven SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:19.1 19:37.8  
139 Sangiolo, Joe SR Newton South 6:19.5 19:39.2  
140 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:19.6 19:39.4  
141 Morales, Xavier SR Saint John's 6:19.9 19:40.3  
142 Muzzy, Austin SR Saint John's 6:20.1 19:41.0  
143 Huebner, William SR Hopkinton 6:21.1 19:44.3  
144 Chehadeh, Ahmad SR Shrewsbury 6:21.3 19:44.6  
145 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 6:22.1 19:47.3  
146 Burton, Jimmy SR Wachusett 6:22.6 19:48.8  
147 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:22.6 19:48.9  
148 O'Donnell, Maguire SR Malden Catholic 6:22.7 19:49.2  
149 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 6:22.8 19:49.5  
150 Haldopoulos, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:23.0 19:50.0  
151 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 6:23.0 19:50.1  
152 Uhlmann, Vivek SR Newton South 6:23.3 19:50.9  
153 Almas, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:23.5 19:51.7  
154 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:23.9 19:53.0  
155 McNamara, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 6:24.3 19:54.1  
156 Venne, Pierre SR Northampton 6:25.3 19:57.1  
157 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 6:25.4 19:57.6  
158 Ventola, Luke SR Malden Catholic 6:25.7 19:58.4  
159 Wang, Joseph SR Hopkinton 6:25.7 19:58.5  
160 Peng, Luke SR Newton South 6:25.9 19:59.1  
161 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:26.1 19:59.6  
162 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:26.4 20:00.7  
163 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:26.5 20:01.1  
164 Forrest, Alex SR Algonquin 6:26.8 20:01.9  
165 Donnelly, James SR Bishop Feehan 6:27.0 20:02.5  
166 Caracciolo, Nick SR Algonquin 6:27.0 20:02.5  
167 barber-amado, zeph SR Brockton 6:27.2 20:03.3  
168 Babineau, Colin SR Braintree 6:27.6 20:04.4  
169 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 6:28.8 20:08.0  
170 Magill, Daniel JR Billerica 6:29.0 20:08.6  
171 Bartolomeu, Benjamin SR Taunton 6:29.0 20:08.7  
172 Sullo, David SR Malden Catholic 6:29.5 20:10.3  
173 Brumble, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.8 20:11.1  
174 Page, Declan SR Natick 6:29.9 20:11.5  
175 Stromgren, Merrick SR Amherst-Pelham 6:29.9 20:11.6  
176 Sicard, Aidan SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.1 20:12.2  
177 Lever, Dylan SR Malden Catholic 6:30.3 20:12.8  
178 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:30.6 20:13.8  
179 Sullivan, Coleman SR Boston Latin School 6:32.1 20:18.5  
180 Schallies, Seth SR Brookline 6:32.4 20:19.4  
181 Lyons, Matt SR Framingham 6:32.8 20:20.6  
182 Gillooly, Dan JR Shrewsbury 6:33.2 20:21.9  
183 Haskell, Wiliam SR Natick 6:33.4 20:22.4  
184 Wiswall, Aaron SR Algonquin 6:33.4 20:22.5  
185 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:33.9 20:23.9  
186 Zalev, Anthony SR Algonquin 6:34.0 20:24.2  
187 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield 6:34.9 20:27.2  
188 Cartagena, Julian SR Amherst-Pelham 6:35.1 20:27.7  
189 Pikula, Tony SR Shrewsbury 6:36.0 20:30.5  
190 Sherwood, Derek SR Amherst-Pelham 6:36.5 20:32.0  
191 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:36.6 20:32.4  
192 Barry, Conor SR Beverly 6:36.9 20:33.2  
193 Toth, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 20:33.4  
194 Murphy, Eoin JR Billerica 6:37.1 20:34.0  
195 Jensen, Jake JR Billerica 6:37.4 20:34.7  
196 Almeida, Logan JR North Quincy 6:38.4 20:38.0  
197 Phillips, Zachary SR Framingham 6:38.7 20:39.0  
198 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton 6:38.8 20:39.3  
199 Liu, Tim SR Boston Latin School 6:38.8 20:39.3  
200 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.0 20:39.8  
201 Berelowitz, Michael SR Natick 6:39.6 20:41.6  
202 Urbano, Nicolas SR Saint John's 6:39.7 20:41.9  
203 Janulaitis, Lukas SR Barnstable 6:39.7 20:42.0  
204 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 6:41.4 20:47.1  
205 Krishnamoorthy, Sriram SR Billerica 6:41.6 20:47.8  
206 Coplan, David SR Milford 6:41.8 20:48.4  
207 Dang, Chinh SR Malden Catholic 6:41.8 20:48.6  
208 Troccolo, Nick SR Natick 6:41.9 20:48.9  
209 Hensley, Michael SR New Bedford 6:42.3 20:49.9  
210 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 20:51.1  
211 Foley, Jack SR Boston Latin School 6:43.5 20:53.8  
212 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:43.7 20:54.4  
213 McLean, John SR Braintree 6:44.3 20:56.4  
214 Negri, Riccardo SR Hopkinton 6:44.5 20:56.8  
215 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:44.7 20:57.4  
216 Bryans, Jackson SR Natick 6:44.7 20:57.6  
217 Toledo, Sebastian SR Hopkinton 6:44.9 20:58.2  
218 Batres, Widin SR Chelsea 6:45.3 20:59.5  
219 McKee, Jason SR Pembroke 6:45.5 20:59.9  
220 Cartagena, Joevanny SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:47.0 21:04.7  
221 Moore, Ian SR Billerica 6:47.3 21:05.4  
222 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington 6:47.4 21:05.9  
223 Smith, Lucas SR Wakefield 6:47.6 21:06.6  
224 O'Brien, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.7 21:06.9  
225 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:48.3 21:08.8  
226 Laboy, Gabriel SR Stoughton 6:49.9 21:13.6  
227 Lynch, Tim SR Malden Catholic 6:50.3 21:14.9  
228 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 6:50.3 21:15.1  
229 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 6:50.5 21:15.6  
230 Paul, Noble SR Saint John's 6:51.6 21:18.9  
231 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 6:52.0 21:20.3  
232 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian SR Amherst-Pelham 6:52.4 21:21.4  
233 Smith, Seamus SO Westfield 6:52.5 21:21.8  
234 Young, Nor SR Amherst-Pelham 6:54.3 21:27.5  
235 Delmonte, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:54.6 21:28.4  
236 Barrera, James SR Natick 6:55.7 21:31.7  
237 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton 6:56.9 21:35.5  
238 Leclair, Cooper SO Westfield 6:57.0 21:35.9  
239 Brennan, Noah SR Wakefield 6:57.5 21:37.4  
240 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 6:58.0 21:38.7  
241 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington 6:58.4 21:40.0  
242 Fosdick, Sam SR Malden Catholic 6:58.6 21:40.6  
243 Foley, Scot JR Shrewsbury 6:58.7 21:41.1  
244 Pace, Matt FR Littleton 7:01.9 21:51.1  
245 Rosenberg, Andrew SR Wakefield 7:03.9 21:57.2  
246 Archibald, Lucas SR Beverly 7:10.7 22:18.3  
247 Matevosian, David SR Marlborough 7:14.7 22:30.8  
248 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:14.9 22:31.5  
249 Dion, Andrew JR Westfield 7:15.9 22:34.5  
250 Aravala, Jai SR Billerica 7:17.1 22:38.2  
251 Garcia, Pablo SR Marlborough 7:17.6 22:39.7  
252 Simmons, Ben SR Marlborough 7:18.1 22:41.3  
253 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton 7:20.2 22:47.8  
254 Caramelo, Alex SR Taunton 7:24.1 23:00.1  
255 Downie, Dan SR Burlington 7:24.9 23:02.5  
256 Proteau, Nathan SR Marlborough 7:25.0 23:02.9  
257 Martin, Seth SR Framingham 7:25.2 23:03.5  
258 Rodriguez-Shaw, Dylan SR Longmeadow 7:25.5 23:04.2  
259 Rodgers, Max SR Hopkinton 7:25.6 23:04.5  
260 Cote, Alex SO Littleton 7:25.8 23:05.3  
261 Sives, Liam SR Barnstable 7:27.4 23:10.2  
262 Ordonez, Jose SR Malden Catholic 7:30.2 23:18.9  
263 Patel, Ohm SR Milford 7:32.7 23:26.8  
264 LaVerde, Jake SR Malden Catholic 7:32.8 23:26.9  
265 Holland, Peter FR Littleton 7:34.1 23:30.9  
266 Regis, Dennis SR Stoughton 7:35.9 23:36.6  
267 Ghalayini, Samir SR Westfield 7:36.0 23:36.8  
268 Perry, Oliver SR Stoughton 7:38.0 23:43.2  
269 Fish, Aidan SR Algonquin 7:42.7 23:57.7  
270 Sullivan, Kevin SR Hopkinton 7:47.9 24:13.9  
271 Barstad, Christopher SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:49.5 24:18.9  
272 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 7:50.9 24:23.1