Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 5:37.9 17:30.0 1
2 Gooley, Schuyler SR Hopkinton 5:44.1 17:49.3 2
3 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 5:45.2 17:52.6 3
4 James, Rebekah SR Shepherd Hill 5:45.2 17:52.6 4
5 Paige, Makayla JR Tewksbury 5:48.0 18:01.3 5
6 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 5:50.9 18:10.3 6
7 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 5:51.4 18:12.0 7
8 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 5:51.7 18:12.8 8
9 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 5:54.0 18:19.9 9
10 McMahon, Vivian JR Brookline 5:54.5 18:21.4 10
11 Jones, Olivia JR Hopkinton 5:57.7 18:31.3 11
12 Yount, Mary SR Northampton 6:01.4 18:43.0 12
13 Costa, Mia JR Walpole 6:01.9 18:44.4 13
14 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:02.9 18:47.5 14
15 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:05.0 18:54.2 15
16 Dunbury, Nicole JR Brockton 6:06.0 18:57.4 16
17 Su, Ellen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.8 18:59.7 17
18 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 6:07.9 19:03.1 18
19 Keene, Ana SR Needham 6:08.0 19:03.5 19
20 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:08.1 19:03.7 20
21 Oberle, Elena SR Needham 6:08.5 19:05.1 21
22 Sklaver, Madison SR Brookline 6:10.6 19:11.6 22
23 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 6:11.1 19:13.0 23
24 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:11.3 19:13.6 24
25 Clark, Riley SO Littleton 6:11.3 19:13.8 25
26 PIzzi, Sophia JR Pembroke 6:11.5 19:14.5 26
27 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:12.0 19:15.8 27
28 Stanton, Catherine SO Walpole 6:12.4 19:17.2 28
29 Abdow, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 6:13.3 19:20.0 29
30 Dentremont, Danielle JR Walpole 6:13.8 19:21.6 30
31 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:14.0 19:22.2 31
32 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.6 19:24.1  
33 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:14.7 19:24.3 32
34 Gunsalus, Christina JR Shepherd Hill 6:14.8 19:24.7 33
35 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:15.5 19:26.7 34
36 Clark, McKenzie SR Littleton 6:15.6 19:27.2 35
37 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:16.3 19:29.2 36
38 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:16.4 19:29.4 37
39 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:16.6 19:30.2 38
40 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.6 19:30.2 39
41 Barry, Colleen SR Walpole 6:17.8 19:33.8 40
42 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.0 19:34.6 41
43 Horgan, Caitlin SR Needham 6:18.3 19:35.3 42
44 Parker, Pria JR Hingham 6:18.4 19:35.7 43
45 Spellman, Ashleigh JR Pembroke 6:18.7 19:36.8 44
46 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.1 19:38.1  
47 Cakourus, Anna SR Milton 6:19.3 19:38.6 45
48 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn SR Braintree 6:19.4 19:38.8  
49 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 6:19.5 19:39.1 46
50 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:19.7 19:39.8  
51 Sullivan, Grace SR Milton 6:19.9 19:40.4 47
52 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:20.2 19:41.2  
53 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 6:20.3 19:41.5 48
54 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:20.3 19:41.7 49
55 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.5 19:42.4 50
56 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:21.1 19:44.1  
57 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:21.1 19:44.2  
58 Desio, Kaitlyn JR Algonquin 6:22.7 19:49.3 51
59 Federspeil, Laura SR Pembroke 6:23.1 19:50.4 52
60 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline 6:23.5 19:51.5 53
61 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:23.9 19:52.8 54
62 Carleton, Isabelle JR Tewksbury 6:24.2 19:53.9 55
63 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:24.4 19:54.4 56
64 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 6:24.9 19:56.1  
65 Scales, Elyse SO Walpole 6:25.1 19:56.4 57
66 Sonderling, Aria SR Newton South 6:25.4 19:57.6 58
67 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:25.6 19:58.3  
68 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 6:25.9 19:59.0  
69 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:27.1 20:02.8 59
70 Chevan, Nava SR Northampton 6:28.1 20:05.9 60
71 Mittaz, Stephanie SR Needham 6:28.2 20:06.3 61
72 Field, Greta JR Hopkinton 6:28.7 20:07.7 62
73 Andrew, Naomi JR Northampton 6:28.9 20:08.3 63
74 Zannotti, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 6:28.9 20:08.4 64
75 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:29.1 20:09.1 65
76 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.2 20:12.6 66
77 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 6:30.5 20:13.2 67
78 Forman, Saraphina JR Northampton 6:31.0 20:14.8 68
79 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:31.3 20:15.7 69
80 McGrath, Rayna SR Doherty 6:32.1 20:18.3 70
81 Regan, Shae SO Littleton 6:32.6 20:19.9 71
82 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:33.0 20:21.2 72
83 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 6:33.1 20:21.6 73
84 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:33.9 20:23.8 74
85 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 6:34.2 20:24.8 75
86 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 6:34.4 20:25.6  
87 Ahearn, Sophie SO Boston Latin School 6:34.6 20:26.0 76
88 Meelia, Brinly SR Mansfield 6:34.8 20:26.8 77
89 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:35.0 20:27.3 78
90 Corridan, Isabella SR Longmeadow 6:35.1 20:27.5 79
91 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:35.1 20:27.7 80
92 Morris, Cara SO Walpole 6:35.2 20:28.0 81
93 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 6:35.3 20:28.4 82
94 Sanders, Carissa SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:35.6 20:29.4 83
95 Farrell, Sophie SR Pembroke 6:35.8 20:29.9 84
96 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.4 20:31.6 85
97 Abban, Caitlin SO Pembroke 6:36.7 20:32.7 86
98 Jennings, Grace SR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.5 20:35.1 87
99 MacElhiney, Megan JR Longmeadow 6:38.0 20:36.6 88
100 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:38.2 20:37.4 89
101 Lacey, Juliet SR Newton South 6:38.5 20:38.3 90
102 Lofving, Llila SR Northampton 6:38.6 20:38.6 91
103 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.0 20:39.8 92
104 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 6:39.3 20:40.7  
105 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 6:40.0 20:42.9 93
106 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 6:40.4 20:44.3 94
107 Walsh, Emma 8 Boston Latin School 6:40.8 20:45.4 95
108 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 6:41.0 20:46.0 96
109 Hyacinthe, Sydnee JR Stoughton 6:41.9 20:48.8  
110 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 6:42.0 20:49.0 97
111 Boles, Ellie SO Hingham 6:42.4 20:50.3 98
112 Trecker, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42.8 20:51.6  
113 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 6:42.9 20:52.0 99
114 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:43.0 20:52.3 100
115 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 6:43.8 20:54.7  
116 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 6:43.8 20:54.8 101
117 Blake, Alice SR Needham 6:44.4 20:56.7 102
118 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 6:44.5 20:56.8 103
119 Cantela, Cheyenne SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:44.6 20:57.1 104
120 Feerick, Fiona SR Pembroke 6:45.1 20:58.9 105
121 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton 6:46.2 21:02.2 106
122 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 6:46.3 21:02.3  
123 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 6:46.5 21:03.1  
124 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 6:46.7 21:03.7  
125 Kearns, Christiana SR Marlborough 6:47.1 21:04.8  
126 Peloquin, Hannah JR Wachusett 6:47.1 21:05.1 107
127 Tedla, Tsion JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:48.1 21:08.2 108
128 Blake, Maggie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.8 21:10.3 109
129 Rainville, Olivia SR Marlborough 6:49.1 21:11.3  
130 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 6:49.3 21:11.7 110
131 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 6:49.6 21:12.9 111
132 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 6:50.1 21:14.1 112
133 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 6:50.3 21:14.9 113
134 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50.5 21:15.6  
135 Fisher, Paige SR Framingham 6:50.7 21:16.1 114
136 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 6:50.9 21:16.7 115
137 Papas, Katherine SR New Bedford 6:51.3 21:18.0  
138 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:51.8 21:19.6 116
139 Stevens, Louisa SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.8 21:19.7 117
140 Song, Minjae SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.6 21:21.9 118
141 Song, Yoonjae SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.6 21:22.2 119
142 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 6:53.1 21:23.6  
143 Neary, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.1 21:23.7 120
144 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 6:53.3 21:24.2 121
145 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury 6:53.5 21:24.9  
146 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:54.2 21:27.0 122
147 Danko, Julia SR Wachusett 6:54.3 21:27.3 123
148 O'Connor, Natalie SR Longmeadow 6:54.3 21:27.5 124
149 Bass, Noelle SR Marlborough 6:54.9 21:29.2  
150 McMakin, Colleen JR Burlington 6:56.0 21:32.5  
151 Orton, Hannah SR Littleton 6:57.2 21:36.4 125
152 Berroa, Liz SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:57.3 21:36.8 126
153 Friedman, Anna SR Needham 6:57.4 21:36.9 127
154 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 6:57.4 21:37.1  
155 Toolan, Anne Marie SR Needham 6:57.9 21:38.5 128
156 Hansen, Amanda SR Hopkinton 6:58.1 21:39.2 129
157 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 6:58.2 21:39.6 130
158 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 6:58.9 21:41.5  
159 Harris, Natalie SR Doherty 6:59.3 21:43.0 131
160 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:01.1 21:48.6 132
161 Khan, Alishah SR Brookline 7:01.3 21:49.1 133
162 Wajer, Megan JR Grafton 7:01.7 21:50.2 134
163 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:01.8 21:50.8  
164 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:01.9 21:50.9  
165 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 7:02.0 21:51.1 135
166 Hammond, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:02.0 21:51.2 136
167 Klein, Madelyn SR Framingham 7:02.0 21:51.3 137
168 Cummings, Julia SR Longmeadow 7:02.2 21:51.8 138
169 Madden , Gwen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:02.2 21:51.8 139
170 Hamel, Shea SO Longmeadow 7:02.4 21:52.4 140
171 Lally, Rebecca SR Stoughton 7:02.8 21:53.6  
172 Miller, Julia SR Mansfield 7:03.2 21:54.9 141
173 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:03.3 21:55.5 142
174 Padilla, Sarah SR Longmeadow 7:03.9 21:57.2 143
175 Conneely, Caitlin SR Tewksbury 7:05.6 22:02.4 144
176 Vasu, Kathryn SR Longmeadow 7:06.0 22:03.7 145
177 Shreeve, Karmyn SR Algonquin 7:06.0 22:03.7 146
178 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 7:06.6 22:05.7 147
179 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:06.8 22:06.2 148
180 Burke, Kaleigh SO Malden Catholic 7:07.2 22:07.4  
181 Hurley, Abbigael SR Algonquin 7:07.3 22:07.9 149
182 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:08.4 22:11.2 150
183 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:08.8 22:12.2 151
184 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:10.6 22:18.0 152
185 Costello, Rosemary SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:10.8 22:18.6 153
186 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:11.7 22:21.3 154
187 Buonora, Valaree SR Mansfield 7:12.9 22:25.2 155
188 Burdulis, Allie SR Hopkinton 7:12.9 22:25.2 156
189 Cofer, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:14.0 22:28.7 157
190 Robinson, Tess SR Framingham 7:14.8 22:31.1 158
191 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:15.3 22:32.6  
192 Franey, Julia SR Stoughton 7:15.7 22:33.9  
193 Utzschneider, Rudy SR Algonquin 7:16.3 22:35.8 159
194 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:17.4 22:39.1  
195 Soto, Daria SR Doherty 7:18.4 22:42.2 160
196 Cass, Riley SO Grafton 7:18.9 22:43.6 161
197 Sands, Erin JR Tewksbury 7:19.0 22:44.1 162
198 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:20.4 22:48.3 163
199 Kelley, Mariana JR Framingham 7:20.4 22:48.5 164
200 Harrod, Kirsten SR Framingham 7:23.1 22:57.0 165
201 Chamberlain, Hannah SR Dartmouth 7:23.5 22:58.2  
202 Colombotos, Julia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:23.5 22:58.2 166
203 Carrento, Saira SR Chelsea 7:23.9 22:59.3  
204 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:25.2 23:03.2 167
205 Dao, Thaomi SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:26.7 23:07.9 168
206 Mancusi, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:28.7 23:14.2 169
207 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.4 23:16.4 170
208 Firlings, Helena SO Grafton 7:29.6 23:17.0 171
209 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:29.9 23:18.1 172
210 Riedl, Jenna SR Framingham 7:32.5 23:26.0 173
211 Mannion, Mikayla JR Grafton 7:32.6 23:26.4 174
212 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:33.2 23:28.2  
213 Hildebrand, Kayla SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:33.3 23:28.5 175
214 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 7:34.2 23:31.4  
215 Small, Clara SR Framingham 7:40.0 23:49.2 176
216 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 7:41.6 23:54.3 177
217 Edgren-Fortin, Abigael JR Grafton 7:47.3 24:12.1 178
218 Allan, Annalisa JR Doherty 7:48.7 24:16.3 179
219 DePasquale, Jemma SO Grafton 7:49.8 24:19.7 180
220 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 7:50.0 24:20.5  
221 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 7:50.1 24:20.6 181
222 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 7:50.8 24:23.0 182
223 Van Voorhis, Sara SR Doherty 8:01.0 24:54.8 183
224 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:02.1 24:58.0 184
225 Sobolewski, Rachel SO Burlington 8:03.1 25:01.2  
226 El Majdoubi, Aya JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:17.7 25:46.4  
227 Wloch, Natalia JR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:27.5 26:17.0 185