Connecticut College Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Harkness Memorial State Park - Waterford, CT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Women 6K
Men 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:37 25:19 72 2 6 9 21 34 39 43
2 2:06:54 25:22 76 3 11 17 20 25 31 36
3 2:07:28 25:29 96 7 10 15 27 37 49 57
4 2:08:22 25:40 136 13 23 26 33 41 50 61
5 2:07:46 25:33 140 1 14 24 47 54 78 89
6 2:08:35 25:43 208 4 5 30 62 107 145 147
7 2:09:57 25:59 271 8 55 65 68 75 83 146
8 2:10:11 26:02 279 12 56 59 73 79 81 94
9 2:10:38 26:07 292 35 46 64 67 80 87 103
10 2:10:37 26:07 307 18 44 72 76 97 102 141
11 2:11:05 26:13 329 38 42 69 84 96 116 128
12 2:11:05 26:13 338 19 51 70 86 112 123 127
13 2:11:27 26:17 356 16 28 48 129 135 137 149
14 2:11:24 26:16 357 45 60 74 88 90 105 106
15 2:11:29 26:17 363 22 40 85 91 125 131 132
16 2:11:43 26:20 388 58 63 71 95 101 118 124
17 2:11:58 26:23 398 29 52 100 104 113 134 139
18 2:14:10 26:50 524 32 108 111 120 153 161 171
19 2:15:41 27:08 580 66 92 109 140 173 177 184
20 2:14:49 26:57 607 110 117 121 126 133 154 163
21 2:14:57 26:59 608 93 114 122 136 143 144 157
22 2:15:41 27:08 609 53 115 138 148 155 168 176
23 2:16:07 27:13 629 77 99 150 151 152 169 185
24 2:16:29 27:17 637 82 98 142 156 159 160 162
25 2:18:45 27:45 736 119 130 158 164 165 166 170
26 2:26:51 29:22 880 167 175 178 179 181 183 188
27 2:29:27 29:53 894 172 174 180 182 186 187 189
Men 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 4:58.4 24:43.2 1
2 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 5:00.7 24:54.6 2
3 Cox, Ryan JR-3 Williams 5:00.9 24:55.8 3
4 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 5:01.5 24:58.6 4
5 Mason, Scott SR-4 Connecticut College 5:01.5 24:58.8 5
6 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 5:01.8 25:00.5 6
7 D'Aquila, Matt SO-2 Middlebury 5:03.5 25:09.0 7
8 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:03.9 25:10.7 8
9 Meijer, Tucker SR-4 Amherst 5:05.5 25:18.7 9
10 Henderson, Theo JR-3 Middlebury 5:05.7 25:19.7 10
11 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 5:05.8 25:20.0 11
12 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 5:05.9 25:20.7 12
13 Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 5:06.1 25:21.6 13
14 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 5:06.1 25:21.6 14
15 Fleming, Henry JR-3 Middlebury 5:06.4 25:23.4 15
16 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:06.9 25:25.7 16
17 McGovern, William JR-3 Williams 5:07.4 25:28.0 17
18 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity 5:07.4 25:28.1 18
19 Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 5:07.7 25:29.7 19
20 Wischnewsky, Sam JR-3 Williams 5:08.2 25:32.1 20
21 Sarathy, Ajay SO-2 Amherst 5:08.4 25:33.1 21
22 Decker, Eli SO-2 Colby 5:08.5 25:33.7 22
23 Jones, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 5:09.0 25:36.0 23
24 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 5:09.2 25:37.2 24
25 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 5:09.5 25:38.8 25
26 Doherty Munro, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 5:09.9 25:40.7 26
27 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 5:10.4 25:42.9 27
28 Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:10.4 25:43.1 28
29 Meier, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 5:10.8 25:44.9 29
30 Day, Price SR-4 Connecticut College 5:10.8 25:45.2 30
31 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 5:11.0 25:45.9 31
32 Van Riper, Conor FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:11.2 25:47.0 32
33 Buckman, Rory SR-4 Tufts 5:11.6 25:49.0 33
34 Bradley, Matthew FR-1 Amherst 5:12.0 25:50.8 34
35 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 5:12.2 25:51.9 35
36 LaFleche, Kevin JR-3 Williams 5:12.5 25:53.5 36
37 Knowlton, Harrison SR-4 Middlebury 5:12.5 25:53.7 37
38 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 5:12.5 25:53.7 38
39 Velez, Estevan JR-3 Amherst 5:12.6 25:53.9 39
40 Maddux, Reeve SR-4 Colby 5:12.6 25:54.2 40
41 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 5:12.7 25:54.7 41
42 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 5:12.9 25:55.3 42
43 Wallace, Jack FR-1 Williams 5:13.1 25:56.3  
44 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 5:13.5 25:58.3 43
45 Bogomolov, Timothy JR-3 Trinity 5:13.6 25:58.9 44
46 Johnson, Nico SR-4 Bates 5:13.7 25:59.4 45
47 Fitzkee, Galen SO-2 Messiah 5:13.9 26:00.4 46
48 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 5:13.9 26:00.4 47
49 Rivera, Carlos FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:13.9 26:00.6 48
50 Michelson, Andrew SR-4 Middlebury 5:14.0 26:01.0 49
51 Cyprus, John FR-1 Tufts 5:14.1 26:01.4 50
52 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 5:14.1 26:01.4 51
53 Nure, Yahya FR-1 Southern Maine 5:14.3 26:02.6 52
54 Frame, Daniel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:14.5 26:03.4 53
55 Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 5:14.6 26:03.8 54
56 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:14.6 26:04.0 55
57 Gaudette, Logan SO-2 WPI 5:14.7 26:04.4 56
58 Meijer, Miles SR-4 Middlebury 5:14.7 26:04.4 57
59 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 5:14.8 26:04.9  
60 Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 5:14.8 26:05.2 58
61 Peacock, Matthew SO-2 Williams 5:15.1 26:06.4  
62 Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 5:15.1 26:06.5 59
63 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 5:15.2 26:07.1  
64 Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 5:15.4 26:07.9 60
65 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 5:15.5 26:08.5 61
66 Gatti, Sam FR-1 Tufts 5:15.6 26:08.7  
67 Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 5:15.6 26:08.7 62
68 Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 5:15.7 26:09.2 63
69 Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 5:15.7 26:09.5 64
70 Anderson, Austin SR-4 Williams 5:15.9 26:10.6  
71 Kiley, Collin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:16.1 26:11.2 65
72 Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:16.1 26:11.4 66
73 McFeaters, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 5:16.4 26:12.8 67
74 Lange, Jake SO-2 Williams 5:16.4 26:12.8  
75 Rosenau, Parker SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:16.7 26:14.4 68
76 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 5:16.8 26:14.8 69
77 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 5:16.9 26:15.2 70
78 Wasko, Quinn SR-4 TCNJ 5:16.9 26:15.4 71
79 Ruggiero, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 5:16.9 26:15.6 72
80 Ingegneri, Avery JR-3 WPI 5:17.0 26:16.1 73
81 Jones, James JR-3 Bates 5:17.1 26:16.5 74
82 Wiel, Biel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:17.3 26:17.4 75
83 Schuldt, Braxton SO-2 Amherst 5:17.4 26:17.7  
84 Nero, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 5:17.6 26:19.1  
85 Duros, Lucas SR-4 Trinity 5:17.9 26:20.2 76
86 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 5:18.2 26:21.9 77
87 Chandler, Will SR-4 Dickinson 5:18.2 26:21.9 78
88 Rainsby, Graham SO-2 Middlebury 5:18.4 26:22.9  
89 Avila, Chris SO-2 Williams 5:18.6 26:23.6  
90 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 5:18.6 26:23.8 79
91 Lofties, Zachary SR-4 Messiah 5:18.6 26:23.9 80
92 Gaetjens, Remington SR-4 WPI 5:18.7 26:24.4 81
93 Lombardo, Josh SO-2 Brandeis 5:18.8 26:24.6 82
94 Karrick, Macallister FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.0 26:26.0 83
95 Doyle, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:19.3 26:27.4 84
96 Cheruiyot, Emmanuel SO-2 Colby 5:19.5 26:28.5 85
97 Tarantino, Thomas SO-2 Middlebury 5:19.5 26:28.5  
98 McGaugh, Quin FR-1 Middlebury 5:19.6 26:28.6  
99 Hoagland, Liam FR-1 Middlebury 5:19.7 26:29.2  
100 McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo 5:19.7 26:29.5 86
101 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 5:19.8 26:29.8 87
102 Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 5:19.9 26:30.2 88
103 Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 5:20.0 26:30.7 89
104 Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 5:20.0 26:30.9 90
105 Kahrs, Jacob SR-4 Williams 5:20.1 26:31.1  
106 Kibet, Collins FR-1 Colby 5:20.1 26:31.2 91
107 Darrigo, Anthony SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:20.4 26:32.9 92
108 LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:20.5 26:33.1 93
109 Scarponi, Jake JR-3 WPI 5:20.5 26:33.5 94
110 Prothero, Luke SR-4 TCNJ 5:20.6 26:33.7 95
111 VanDeren, Adam SO-2 Coast Guard 5:20.6 26:33.9 96
112 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity 5:20.7 26:34.3 97
113 Harmon, Joseph FR-1 Tufts 5:20.7 26:34.5  
114 Driben, Matthew FR-1 Brandeis 5:21.2 26:37.0 98
115 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 5:21.6 26:38.8 99
116 Harriman, Nick JR-3 Southern Maine 5:21.7 26:39.2 100
117 Kole, Matt SO-2 TCNJ 5:21.9 26:40.2 101
118 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity 5:22.0 26:40.8 102
119 Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 5:22.2 26:41.8 103
120 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 5:22.3 26:42.2 104
121 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 5:22.4 26:42.8 105
122 Barber, Tucker SO-2 Bates 5:22.5 26:43.1 106
123 Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 5:22.7 26:44.4 107
124 Young, Will SO-2 Williams 5:22.8 26:44.7  
125 Rabasco, Matt SR-4 WPI 5:22.8 26:44.7  
126 Wilson, Jack JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:22.9 26:45.4 108
127 Kessler, Zander FR-1 Middlebury 5:23.0 26:45.7  
128 Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:23.0 26:45.9 109
129 Morris, Mitchell SR-4 Williams 5:23.1 26:46.0  
130 Gade, Neerav FR-1 Tufts 5:23.1 26:46.2  
131 Mazzola, Jamie SO-2 Amherst 5:23.3 26:47.1  
132 Groves, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:23.5 26:48.0 110
133 Whitworth, Matt JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:23.6 26:48.7 111
134 Geraghty, Quinn SR-4 Ramapo 5:23.7 26:49.4 112
135 Vincent, Chandler SO-2 Southern Maine 5:23.8 26:49.8 113
136 Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 5:23.8 26:49.9  
137 Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:23.9 26:50.2 114
138 Hamed, Ahmed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:24.0 26:50.6 115
139 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 5:24.1 26:51.0 116
140 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:24.2 26:51.6 117
141 Carideo, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 5:24.2 26:51.6 118
142 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 5:24.3 26:52.0  
143 Skinner, Ralph JR-3 Amherst 5:24.4 26:52.9  
144 Vermette, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 5:24.5 26:53.1 119
145 Celecki, Barrett SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:24.6 26:53.9 120
146 Whitehead, Adam SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:24.9 26:55.1 121
147 Sisson, Adam SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:25.2 26:56.5 122
148 Hehmeyer, Jenks JR-3 Williams 5:25.3 26:57.3  
149 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 5:25.6 26:58.7  
150 Stone, Chris JR-3 Amherst 5:25.7 26:59.1  
151 Cermeno, Eduardo FR-1 Ramapo 5:25.8 26:59.6 123
152 Loalbo, Matt JR-3 Dickinson 5:26.0 27:00.7  
153 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 5:26.2 27:01.4  
154 Coombs, Chris JR-3 TCNJ 5:26.2 27:01.7 124
155 McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 5:26.3 27:02.2 125
156 O'Sullivan, Collin FR-1 Tufts 5:26.3 27:02.2  
157 Raff, Henry FR-1 Bates 5:26.4 27:02.6  
158 Dohery Munro, Jacob FR-1 Dickinson 5:26.5 27:03.3  
159 Lindau, William SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:26.6 27:03.4 126
160 Merhige, Will FR-1 Amherst 5:26.6 27:03.4  
161 Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 5:26.7 27:04.2 127
162 Azzara, David SR-4 Williams 5:26.8 27:04.4  
163 Von Brock, Ryan FR-1 Coast Guard 5:26.8 27:04.4 128
164 Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:27.0 27:05.7 129
165 Lally, Owen FR-1 WPI 5:27.1 27:05.9  
166 Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 5:27.1 27:05.9  
167 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 5:27.1 27:06.1 130
168 Frick, Ewan FR-1 Colby 5:27.2 27:06.7 131
169 Kline, Gabe SR-4 Colby 5:27.2 27:06.7 132
170 Simoneau, Alex FR-1 WPI 5:27.3 27:06.9  
171 Whiting, Noah FR-1 Middlebury 5:27.3 27:07.1  
172 Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 5:27.4 27:07.5  
173 Harris, Harper FR-1 Coast Guard 5:27.6 27:08.7  
174 Tanner, Dalton SO-2 Tufts 5:27.7 27:08.9  
175 Buckwalter, Silas FR-1 Messiah 5:27.7 27:08.9  
176 Hill, Ben SR-4 Middlebury 5:27.7 27:08.9  
177 Downing, Scott SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:28.1 27:10.9 133
178 Pappo, John FR-1 Tufts 5:28.1 27:11.1  
179 Denlinger, Eric SR-4 Messiah 5:28.1 27:11.3  
180 Gebremikael, Masho SO-2 Southern Maine 5:28.3 27:12.2 134
181 Olsen, Silas FR-1 Colby 5:28.3 27:12.2  
182 Donahue, Jackson FR-1 Bates 5:28.4 27:12.6  
183 LeClerc-Rodriguez, Jose FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:28.4 27:12.8 135
184 Swenson, Christian SR-4 Tufts 5:28.5 27:13.2  
185 Sjogren, Matt JR-3 Middlebury 5:28.6 27:13.7  
186 Hempstead, Philip FR-1 Tufts 5:28.8 27:14.4  
187 Kipp, Chris SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:28.8 27:14.6 136
188 Evans, Nate JR-3 Middlebury 5:28.9 27:15.2  
189 Piatt, Owen FR-1 Coast Guard 5:29.0 27:15.6  
190 Litowitz, Jack JR-3 Middlebury 5:29.3 27:17.2  
191 Arrowsmith, George SO-2 Williams 5:29.5 27:17.9  
192 Berrafati, Joe SO-2 Tufts 5:29.6 27:18.5  
193 Lessans, Max FR-1 Colby 5:29.6 27:18.7  
194 Roth, Joseph SO-2 Coast Guard 5:30.0 27:20.7  
195 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:30.0 27:20.7 137
196 Preihs, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 5:30.1 27:21.0  
197 Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 5:30.1 27:21.2  
198 Long, Chad FR-1 Messiah 5:30.2 27:21.4  
199 Queener, Josh JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:30.2 27:21.6 138
200 Dettmann, Robert JR-3 Colby 5:30.3 27:21.8  
201 Eldridge, Eagan SO-2 Southern Maine 5:30.3 27:21.9 139
202 Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:30.3 27:22.2 140
203 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity 5:30.4 27:22.6 141
204 Curley, Dan JR-3 Brandeis 5:30.5 27:23.2 142
205 Peters, Dylan SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:30.6 27:23.4 143
206 McKenna, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:30.7 27:23.9 144
207 Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 5:30.7 27:24.0 145
208 Daily, Owen FR-1 Amherst 5:30.7 27:24.2  
209 Heckelman, Chris SO-2 Williams 5:30.8 27:24.5  
210 Bibbens, Jackson FR-1 Williams 5:30.9 27:24.8  
211 Ebent, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:30.9 27:24.9 146
212 D'Anieri, Matt JR-3 Tufts 5:31.0 27:25.4  
213 Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 5:31.1 27:25.9 147
214 Bonner, Logan SO-2 Coast Guard 5:31.1 27:25.9  
215 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 5:31.4 27:27.5  
216 McQueen, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:31.5 27:28.0 148
217 Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:31.6 27:28.3 149
218 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 5:31.6 27:28.4 150
219 Brovender, Alex SO-2 Bates 5:32.0 27:30.3  
220 Baughman, Morgan FR-1 Connecticut College 5:32.2 27:31.3  
221 Silverman, Jacob SR-4 Amherst 5:32.4 27:32.7  
222 Arthur, Evan FR-1 Colby 5:32.5 27:33.2  
223 Mulligan, Pat FR-1 TCNJ 5:32.9 27:34.7  
224 Delaney, Nick FR-1 Tufts 5:32.9 27:34.7  
225 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 5:33.2 27:36.2  
226 Watson, Ryan FR-1 Williams 5:33.2 27:36.5  
227 Mellor, Ben FR-1 Colby 5:33.4 27:37.3  
228 McEniry, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 5:33.5 27:37.9  
229 Gerlach, Kyle SR-4 WPI 5:33.8 27:39.2  
230 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 5:33.9 27:39.7  
231 Peterson, Nick FR-1 Colby 5:33.9 27:40.1  
232 Hill, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 5:34.1 27:41.0  
233 Evans, Hayden FR-1 Bates 5:34.4 27:42.4  
234 Black, Adrian SR-4 Williams 5:34.5 27:42.7  
235 Parke, Tyler SR-4 Bates 5:34.5 27:42.8  
236 Grossman, Keith FR-1 Williams 5:34.6 27:43.4  
237 Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 5:34.8 27:44.6  
238 DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 5:34.8 27:44.6  
239 Hansen, Kyle JR-3 Coast Guard 5:34.9 27:44.7  
240 Hernandez, Alejandro Conn Alumni 5:34.9 27:45.0  
241 Chamberlain, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 5:35.0 27:45.6  
242 Goldberg, Zachary SO-2 Babson 5:35.2 27:46.2 151
243 Yatsuhashi, Andrew FR-1 WPI 5:35.3 27:46.7  
244 Mungai, Martin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:35.4 27:47.4  
245 Massey, Billy SO-2 Amherst 5:35.4 27:47.5  
246 Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 5:35.7 27:48.9  
247 Hauman, Jackson FR-1 WPI 5:35.7 27:49.1  
248 Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Colby 5:35.9 27:49.9  
249 Albrittain, Liam SR-4 Williams 5:36.1 27:51.1  
250 Calandri, Gabriel FR-1 TCNJ 5:36.3 27:51.7  
251 Ballantyne, Jett FR-1 Williams 5:36.3 27:52.0  
252 Marwill, Joe FR-1 Babson 5:36.5 27:52.6 152
253 Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:36.5 27:52.6  
254 Frisk, Theodore SO-2 Coast Guard 5:36.8 27:54.2  
255 Munz, JT FR-1 Colby 5:36.9 27:55.0  
256 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 5:36.9 27:55.0  
257 Rizzo, Tom SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:37.1 27:55.8 153
258 Horan, Arthur SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:37.4 27:57.2 154
259 Loeper, Ben JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:37.6 27:58.2 155
260 Crowley, Connor SO-2 Brandeis 5:37.8 27:59.1 156
261 Soder, Ben JR-3 Dickinson 5:38.0 28:00.3  
262 Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:38.1 28:00.9 157
263 Estony, William SO-2 Trinity 5:38.3 28:01.7  
264 Lawlor, Ben FR-1 Colby 5:38.3 28:01.7  
265 Brumm, Ryan SR-4 Coast Guard 5:38.4 28:02.4  
266 Lovell, Roman SO-2 Tufts 5:38.5 28:02.7  
267 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:38.5 28:02.9  
268 McCarthy, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 5:38.6 28:03.2  
269 McMillen, JT FR-1 Springfield 5:38.6 28:03.4 158
270 McLarnon, Jack JR-3 Bates 5:38.7 28:03.7  
271 Spera, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 5:38.7 28:03.9  
272 Daly, Hayden FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:38.9 28:04.6  
273 Rosenheim, Eric SO-2 Brandeis 5:39.1 28:06.0 159
274 Wurts, Taylor JR-3 Tufts 5:39.2 28:06.4  
275 Mestanza, Fabian FR-1 TCNJ 5:39.7 28:09.0  
276 Tadano, Sawyer SO-2 Middlebury 5:39.9 28:09.6  
277 Nafash, Thomas SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:40.1 28:10.9  
278 Hoch, Ross SR-4 Williams 5:40.2 28:11.0  
279 Landergan, Mark SR-4 WPI 5:40.3 28:11.5  
280 Judd, Jacob JR-3 Brandeis 5:40.3 28:11.5 160
281 Strouse, Greyson SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:40.3 28:11.9  
282 Tso, Ryan SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:40.5 28:12.5 161
283 Rodgers, Alec JR-3 Brandeis 5:40.7 28:13.7 162
284 McDermott, Kyle SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:41.0 28:15.3  
285 Bowes, Adam SO-2 Colby 5:41.4 28:17.4  
286 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:41.6 28:18.4 163
287 Zurzolo, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 5:41.8 28:19.2  
288 Realander, Ethan SR-4 Middlebury 5:41.8 28:19.4  
289 Carnavos, Michael JR-3 Tufts 5:42.0 28:20.2  
290 Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 5:42.1 28:20.8  
291 Murphy, Liam SO-2 Springfield 5:42.2 28:21.4 164
292 Cronin, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 5:42.3 28:21.8 165
293 Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 5:42.4 28:22.4 166
294 Maloney, Christian SO-2 Williams 5:42.5 28:22.6  
295 Hansen, Chandler SR-4 Gordon 5:42.5 28:22.8 167
296 Powley, Simon FR-1 Brandeis 5:42.7 28:23.7  
297 Hennessy, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:42.7 28:23.8  
298 Patel, Deven FR-1 Tufts 5:42.9 28:24.7  
299 Carcich, Christopher SR-4 Ramapo 5:43.0 28:25.2  
300 Spence, John SR-4 Williams 5:43.1 28:25.5  
301 McPhee, Thomas SR-4 Ramapo 5:43.1 28:25.9  
302 Hefner, William FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:43.4 28:27.2 168
303 Leiser, Rob FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:43.4 28:27.4  
304 Naim, Yossef SO-2 WPI 5:43.5 28:27.5  
305 Henry, Austin SR-4 Babson 5:43.7 28:28.5 169
306 Barley, Adam SR-4 Messiah 5:44.1 28:30.4  
307 Kahn, James SO-2 WPI 5:44.2 28:31.0  
308 Wright, Evan SO-2 Williams 5:44.2 28:31.2  
309 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 5:44.3 28:31.6 170
310 Kotys, Spencer FR-1 Coast Guard 5:44.3 28:31.6  
311 Sutta, Brendan JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:44.3 28:31.7 171
312 Mankor, Hamza FR-1 Williams 5:44.5 28:32.8  
313 Lorenzen, Timothy SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:44.7 28:33.7  
314 Guth, Jake SR-4 Middlebury 5:45.0 28:35.2  
315 John, Mieszczanski FR-1 Bates 5:45.2 28:36.2  
316 D'Antonio, Chris FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:45.3 28:36.8  
317 Kennedy, Michael SO-2 Tufts 5:45.4 28:37.1  
318 Fuller, John FR-1 Connecticut College 5:45.7 28:38.7  
319 Burg, Ethan JR-3 Dickinson 5:46.4 28:42.3  
320 Benson, Gabe JR-3 Bates 5:47.2 28:46.0  
321 Lewis, Aiden SO-2 Tufts 5:47.3 28:46.7  
322 Lynch, Aidan SO-2 Salve Regina 5:47.4 28:47.2 172
323 White, Peter FR-1 Coast Guard 5:47.6 28:47.8  
324 Crough, Spencer SO-2 Connecticut College 5:47.7 28:48.6  
325 McCall, Stephen SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:47.8 28:48.9 173
326 O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3 WPI 5:48.1 28:50.7  
327 Anderson, William FR-1 Coast Guard 5:48.4 28:51.9  
328 Wax, Ian SR-4 Bates 5:49.3 28:56.7  
329 Barbaro, Joe FR-1 Tufts 5:49.5 28:57.4  
330 Cran, Greg FR-1 Salve Regina 5:49.7 28:58.6 174
331 Pollock, Stuart FR-1 Connecticut College 5:49.8 28:59.0  
332 Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 5:49.9 28:59.6  
333 Thomas, Ethan JR-3 Dickinson 5:50.1 29:00.4  
334 Winston, Reuben SO-2 Dickinson 5:50.4 29:01.9  
335 Mullen, Adam FR-1 Connecticut College 5:50.4 29:01.9  
336 Baxter, Morgan JR-3 Bates 5:51.3 29:06.5  
337 Hunt, William FR-1 Gordon 5:51.3 29:06.5 175
338 Summey, Ayinde SO-2 Dickinson 5:51.8 29:08.9  
339 Robertson, Lev FR-1 Amherst 5:51.9 29:09.6  
340 Harron, James SO-2 Springfield 5:52.1 29:10.2  
341 Barry, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:52.1 29:10.6 176
342 Roberts, Dominic SO-2 Coast Guard 5:53.6 29:17.7  
343 Weston, Joe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:53.9 29:19.3 177
344 Hoffman, Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 5:54.0 29:20.1  
345 Moskowitz, Isaac FR-1 Connecticut College 5:54.3 29:21.1  
346 Chianese, Joseph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:54.4 29:21.9  
347 Bloom, Josh SO-2 Southern Maine 5:54.8 29:23.6  
348 Kent, Hunter SO-2 Messiah 5:54.9 29:24.2  
349 McAllister, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 5:55.1 29:25.4  
350 Toro, Sebastian JR-3 Gordon 5:55.3 29:26.4 178
351 Betz, Ryan SR-4 Bates 5:55.9 29:29.4  
352 Patterson, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:56.6 29:32.7  
353 Patton, Caleb JR-3 Coast Guard 5:56.8 29:33.7  
354 Covert, Isaac FR-1 Messiah 5:56.9 29:34.2  
355 Faraci, James FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:57.2 29:35.9  
356 Rubin, Skylar SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:57.5 29:37.2  
357 Bartley, Max FR-1 Bates 5:57.6 29:37.6  
358 VanVlack, Brendon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:58.6 29:42.7  
359 Mckee, Michael FR-1 Gordon 5:58.9 29:44.2 179
360 Canaran, Okan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:59.0 29:44.9  
361 Spicer, Noah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:59.4 29:46.9  
362 Rancourt, Riley JR-3 Salve Regina 5:59.8 29:48.7 180
363 Boed, Finn SO-2 Connecticut College 5:59.8 29:48.9  
364 Ray, Ethan FR-1 Southern Maine 6:01.7 29:58.2  
365 Dunn, Jason SO-2 Colby 6:02.1 30:00.2  
366 Little, Ryan SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:03.1 30:05.2  
367 Keach, Brian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:03.5 30:07.2  
368 Boudreau, Jadon FR-1 Gordon 6:04.4 30:11.5 181
369 Da Cruz, Chandler JR-3 Salve Regina 6:04.6 30:12.7 182
370 Christiana, Gabe FR-1 Springfield 6:06.1 30:20.0  
371 Wessner, Ian FR-1 Dickinson 6:07.0 30:24.3  
372 Philippe, Cory FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:07.8 30:28.4  
373 Guissanie, Derek FR-1 Messiah 6:08.0 30:29.6  
374 Smith, Ezekiel SR-4 Bates 6:08.9 30:34.0  
375 Watson, Ben JR-3 Brandeis 6:09.6 30:37.3  
376 Huleatt, Ethan JR-3 Bates 6:12.2 30:50.2  
377 Cosentino, Mario FR-1 Messiah 6:13.5 30:57.0  
378 Silvia, Chase SO-2 Gordon 6:15.6 31:07.1 183
379 Stopka, Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:17.6 31:17.1 184
380 Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:17.9 31:18.5  
381 Fishkin, Jake SR-4 Babson 6:19.8 31:28.0 185
382 Brock, Kyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:20.2 31:29.9  
383 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 6:20.6 31:31.9  
384 Stanley, Richard FR-1 Salve Regina 6:22.3 31:40.6 186
385 Clancey, Brendan SR-4 Salve Regina 6:22.3 31:40.8 187
386 Abbett, Ben SO-2 Gordon 6:23.7 31:47.5 188
387 Horsman, Philip SO-2 Gordon 6:26.3 32:00.3  
388 Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:28.7 32:12.2  
389 Coffey, Brendan FR-1 Trinity 6:29.7 32:17.3  
390 Burge, Dylan FR-1 Gordon 6:30.3 32:20.4  
391 Finucane, Peter FR-1 Trinity 6:33.2 32:34.7  
392 Kelly, Brendan JR-3 Salve Regina 6:35.2 32:44.5 189
393 McCarthy, DJ JR-3 Gordon 6:36.2 32:49.7  
394 Hamilton, Joseph SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:37.6 32:56.5  
395 McShane, Colin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:43.7 33:27.2  
396 Schneider, Benjamin SO-2 Gordon 6:54.8 34:22.4  
397 Kupperstein, Sam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:59.4 34:44.9  
398 Dias, Andre FR-1 Gordon 7:05.7 35:16.4  
399 Hansen, Alec FR-1 Gordon 7:08.3 35:29.2  
400 Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7:08.7 35:31.2  
401 Ryan, Ryan FR-1 Gordon 7:20.8 36:31.5  
402 Wanat, Eric SO-2 Gordon 7:30.4 37:19.2  
Women 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:08 22:13 67 4 7 14 18 24 28 57
2 1:51:40 22:20 72 6 8 16 17 25 46 52
3 1:51:18 22:15 82 3 11 20 21 27 36 48
4 1:52:39 22:31 116 9 10 26 29 42 47 59
5 1:53:22 22:40 185 1 19 45 56 64 69 83
6 1:54:18 22:51 231 2 32 49 67 81 84 99
7 1:55:19 23:03 232 23 30 53 61 65 95 112
8 1:55:46 23:09 265 15 34 71 72 73 101 115
9 1:56:10 23:14 278 5 22 35 103 113 119 134
10 1:56:25 23:17 281 12 39 50 63 117 137 159
11 1:56:50 23:22 296 13 33 66 88 96 125 130
12 1:56:41 23:20 300 37 55 62 70 76 93 148
13 1:57:01 23:24 309 31 54 60 75 89 92 110
14 1:57:24 23:28 325 38 43 68 82 94 118 149
15 2:00:34 24:06 443 40 58 98 105 142 156  
16 2:00:48 24:09 478 44 85 109 116 124 151 163
17 2:01:23 24:16 497 80 90 102 111 114 131 139
18 2:01:33 24:18 509 78 86 91 126 128 152 154
19 2:02:30 24:30 552 77 97 121 122 135 141 143
20 2:03:00 24:36 563 74 79 127 133 150 158 160
21 2:03:35 24:43 571 51 104 129 140 147 155 166
22 2:04:07 24:49 597 87 100 120 144 146 153 162
23 2:04:49 24:57 628 107 108 132 136 145 157 161
24 2:09:26 25:53 631 41 123 138 164 165    
25 2:28:15 29:39 780 106 167 168 169 170    
Women 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 5:40.4 21:09.0 1
2 Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 5:40.7 21:10.2 2
3 Bettez, Natalie SR-4 Tufts 5:44.2 21:23.2 3
4 Kelly, Rory SR-4 Middlebury 5:48.2 21:38.2 4
5 Gorman, Sophia SO-2 Colby 5:50.6 21:47.1 5
6 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 5:55.8 22:06.6 6
7 Kearney, Cassie FR-1 Middlebury 5:56.0 22:07.5 7
8 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 5:56.1 22:07.6 8
9 Herrmann, Emma JR-3 Williams 5:56.4 22:08.7 9
10 Harris, Emily SR-4 Williams 5:57.2 22:11.7 10
11 Heely, Lydia JR-3 Tufts 5:58.2 22:15.6 11
12 Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 5:58.7 22:17.6 12
13 Cavanagh, Emily JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:58.8 22:17.8 13
14 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 5:59.1 22:19.0 14
15 Yates, Samantha SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:59.6 22:20.6 15
16 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 6:00.7 22:24.9 16
17 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 6:00.8 22:25.3 17
18 Glew, Katie SO-2 Middlebury 6:01.7 22:28.6 18
19 Felt, Laurel FR-1 Coast Guard 6:01.8 22:29.0 19
20 Slager, Anna FR-1 Tufts 6:02.0 22:29.6 20
21 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 6:02.6 22:31.8 21
22 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 6:02.7 22:32.5 22
23 Ratliff, Kristin JR-3 Amherst 6:03.3 22:34.4 23
24 Gomba, Claire SR-4 Middlebury 6:03.5 22:35.4 24
25 Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 6:03.7 22:36.1 25
26 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 6:04.0 22:37.3 26
27 Noble, Julia SR-4 Tufts 6:04.4 22:38.5 27
28 Nadler, Abigail SR-4 Middlebury 6:04.7 22:39.9 28
29 Dailey, Grace FR-1 Williams 6:05.0 22:41.0 29
30 Polischeck, Olivia SO-2 Amherst 6:05.9 22:44.4 30
31 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 6:06.3 22:45.6 31
32 DeVito, Gabriella SO-2 TCNJ 6:06.4 22:46.1 32
33 Williams, Cassandra SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:07.3 22:49.5 33
34 Seybold, Margaret SR-4 Washington and Lee 6:08.1 22:52.6 34
35 Tremblay, Sonia JR-3 Colby 6:08.3 22:53.4 35
36 Barnett, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:08.4 22:53.6 36
37 Feenstra, Samantha JR-3 Trinity 6:08.5 22:53.9 37
38 Weaver, Leanne JR-3 Messiah 6:08.6 22:54.2 38
39 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 6:09.3 22:56.8 39
40 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:10.2 23:00.4 40
41 O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:10.3 23:00.6 41
42 Galo, Caroline SO-2 Williams 6:10.4 23:00.9 42
43 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 6:10.5 23:01.6 43
44 Visca, Mary SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:10.7 23:02.1 44
45 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 6:10.7 23:02.3 45
46 Clancy, Elaina FR-1 Dickinson 6:10.8 23:02.6 46
47 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SO-2 Williams 6:10.8 23:02.6 47
48 Porrazzo, Caitlin SR-4 Tufts 6:11.8 23:06.3 48
49 Tattory, Madeleine SR-4 TCNJ 6:11.9 23:06.6 49
50 Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 6:12.1 23:07.4 50
51 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:12.2 23:07.8 51
52 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 6:12.4 23:08.4  
53 Kerrigan, Nicole JR-3 Tufts 6:12.4 23:08.6  
54 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 6:12.7 23:09.6  
55 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 6:13.0 23:10.6 52
56 Walter, Lela SR-4 Amherst 6:13.2 23:11.4 53
57 Hintlian, Tarvis SO-2 Connecticut College 6:13.7 23:13.3 54
58 Bourgeois, Nina JR-3 Trinity 6:14.3 23:15.5 55
59 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 6:14.7 23:16.9 56
60 Wolf, Alexandra SO-2 Tufts 6:14.7 23:17.1  
61 Serletti, Tate JR-3 Middlebury 6:15.2 23:19.0 57
62 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6:15.8 23:21.1 58
63 Gowgiel, Janelle JR-3 Williams 6:16.0 23:21.9 59
64 Brydson, Eva SR-4 Connecticut College 6:16.3 23:22.9 60
65 Laurent, Eline FR-1 Amherst 6:16.4 23:23.3 61
66 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity 6:16.7 23:24.7 62
67 Halfrey, Steffany SR-4 WPI 6:16.8 23:24.9 63
68 Sims, Emma SO-2 Coast Guard 6:16.9 23:25.4 64
69 Gayer, Sarah SO-2 Amherst 6:17.0 23:25.6 65
70 Morgan, Vanessa JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:17.1 23:26.2 66
71 Klickstein, Lindsay SR-4 Williams 6:17.3 23:26.9  
72 Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 6:17.5 23:27.6 67
73 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 6:17.7 23:28.1 68
74 Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 6:17.9 23:29.0 69
75 Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1 Trinity 6:18.2 23:30.3 70
76 Moody, Julia JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:18.3 23:30.6 71
77 Bearup, Katie JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:18.4 23:30.7 72
78 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 6:18.6 23:31.7  
79 Pace, Didi SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:18.7 23:32.1 73
80 Scott, Abigail FR-1 Williams 6:18.7 23:32.1  
81 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 6:19.1 23:33.5 74
82 Grape, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 6:19.2 23:34.0 75
83 Fife, Isabel FR-1 Dickinson 6:19.6 23:35.2  
84 Rowland, Melissa SO-2 Tufts 6:19.7 23:35.6  
85 Sullivan, Caroline SR-4 Trinity 6:19.9 23:36.6 76
86 Barrett, Erica SO-2 Williams 6:19.9 23:36.6  
87 Colvin-Oehmig, Phoebe SO-2 Middlebury 6:19.9 23:36.6  
88 Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 6:20.6 23:39.1 77
89 Owen, Olivia JR-3 Salve Regina 6:21.0 23:40.7 78
90 Jaschke, Julia JR-3 Middlebury 6:21.2 23:41.5  
91 Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 6:22.1 23:44.6 79
92 Ionescu, Candice JR-3 Dickinson 6:22.4 23:45.9  
93 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 6:23.0 23:48.1 80
94 Kobus, Kelsey FR-1 TCNJ 6:23.1 23:48.3 81
95 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 6:23.4 23:49.5 82
96 Huncharek, Mia SO-2 Coast Guard 6:23.9 23:51.4 83
97 Charest, Eve SO-2 Dickinson 6:24.1 23:52.0  
98 Prendergast, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 6:24.3 23:52.8 84
99 Miceli, Erin FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:24.4 23:53.4 85
100 Demeo, Alex SR-4 Salve Regina 6:25.5 23:57.5 86
101 Smith, Chloe SO-2 Middlebury 6:25.8 23:58.3  
102 Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 6:26.0 23:59.4 87
103 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 6:26.2 24:00.0  
104 Glickman, Ellis FR-1 Middlebury 6:26.3 24:00.4  
105 Flores-Reininger, Clara FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:26.8 24:02.2 88
106 Stevenson, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 6:27.6 24:05.3 89
107 Roberts, Ann JR-3 Tufts 6:27.9 24:06.4  
108 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 6:28.3 24:07.8 90
109 Roach, Maeve SO-2 Coast Guard 6:28.4 24:08.1  
110 Moran, Chrissy FR-1 Salve Regina 6:28.6 24:09.0 91
111 Noyes, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut College 6:28.9 24:10.1 92
112 Burdulis, Julia SO-2 Trinity 6:29.0 24:10.4 93
113 Lufrano, Amelia SO-2 Dickinson 6:29.0 24:10.5  
114 Cardone, Danielle SR-4 Messiah 6:29.3 24:11.5 94
115 Mitchell, Olivia JR-3 Middlebury 6:29.5 24:12.1  
116 Doubson, Julia FR-1 Amherst 6:29.7 24:13.1 95
117 Engrassia, Amanda JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:30.2 24:15.0 96
118 Cavanagh, Emma SO-2 Babson 6:30.4 24:15.6 97
119 Tamariz, Nayalina FR-1 Coast Guard 6:30.9 24:17.6  
120 Bush, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:31.0 24:18.0 98
121 Fay, Hannah JR-3 TCNJ 6:31.2 24:18.6 99
122 McCormick, Maura SO-2 Tufts 6:31.3 24:19.1  
123 Vibulbhan, Alisa SO-2 Ramapo 6:32.1 24:22.1 100
124 Kirkpatrick, Grace FR-1 Middlebury 6:32.2 24:22.5  
125 Schiffman, Avery FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:32.4 24:23.1 101
126 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 6:32.5 24:23.6 102
127 White, Whitney SO-2 Colby 6:33.0 24:25.2 103
128 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 6:33.0 24:25.4  
129 Corbett, Jackie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:33.3 24:26.6 104
130 Culberg, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:33.4 24:26.8 105
131 Kelly, Amy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:34.2 24:29.9 106
132 Drewicke, Julia SR-4 Gordon 6:34.3 24:30.1 107
133 Hill, Bridget FR-1 Gordon 6:34.5 24:30.9 108
134 Tantillo, Claire JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:34.6 24:31.3 109
135 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta FR-1 Connecticut College 6:34.6 24:31.3 110
136 Volan, Laura JR-3 Springfield 6:34.7 24:31.5 111
137 Mazzella, Jenny JR-3 Amherst 6:34.7 24:31.7 112
138 Griffin, Meredith FR-1 Colby 6:35.0 24:32.6 113
139 Wunderlich, Hannah SR-4 Springfield 6:35.0 24:32.7 114
140 Ross, Johanna SO-2 Tufts 6:35.2 24:33.6  
141 Rusin, Cameron SO-2 Tufts 6:35.4 24:34.1  
142 McMichael, Kirsten SR-4 Washington and Lee 6:35.8 24:35.8 115
143 Lundemo, Trinity FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:36.0 24:36.4 116
144 Neeld, Carly SR-4 WPI 6:36.5 24:38.5 117
145 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 6:36.5 24:38.5 118
146 Fossel, Lauren FR-1 Williams 6:36.6 24:38.9  
147 Riley, Catie SO-2 Colby 6:36.8 24:39.4 119
148 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 6:36.8 24:39.6  
149 Hrnciar, Jessica SO-2 Ramapo 6:37.0 24:40.3 120
150 Regan, Ryann JR-3 TCNJ 6:37.2 24:41.1  
151 Pease, Katelyn FR-1 Middlebury 6:37.3 24:41.3  
152 Taylor, Maddie FR-1 Connecticut College 6:37.6 24:42.3  
153 Piispanen, Hannah FR-1 Babson 6:37.6 24:42.4 121
154 Lewis, Camille SO-2 Babson 6:37.6 24:42.6 122
155 Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:37.6 24:42.6 123
156 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 6:37.9 24:43.6  
157 Walter, Alex FR-1 Tufts 6:38.0 24:43.9  
158 Paxos, Zoe SO-2 TCNJ 6:38.1 24:44.4  
159 Lebowitz, Hannah JR-3 Williams 6:38.2 24:44.8  
160 McAtee, Kristin SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:38.3 24:45.2 124
161 Banks, Adrienne JR-3 Williams 6:38.5 24:45.9  
162 Eddy, Julia JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:39.4 24:49.1 125
163 Norton, Cate FR-1 Salve Regina 6:39.4 24:49.3 126
164 Minor, Christine SR-4 Brandeis 6:40.2 24:52.0 127
165 DeCesare, Sydney SO-2 Salve Regina 6:41.4 24:56.7 128
166 Tapscott, Emma FR-1 Williams 6:41.9 24:58.5  
167 Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 6:42.0 24:59.0  
168 Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:42.1 24:59.4 129
169 Hopkins, Casey SO-2 TCNJ 6:42.2 24:59.6  
170 Teare, Caitlin SR-4 Connecticut College 6:42.5 25:00.6  
171 Breckenridge, Mary FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:43.0 25:02.8 130
172 Turk, Olivia FR-1 Springfield 6:43.2 25:03.3 131
173 Epplett, Angie JR-3 Gordon 6:43.3 25:03.6 132
174 Hallstead-Williams, Elise SO-2 Brandeis 6:44.7 25:08.8 133
175 Marsh, Elizabeth FR-1 Colby 6:45.0 25:10.0 134
176 Hood, Chaela SR-4 Babson 6:45.2 25:11.0 135
177 Polsgrove, Kara SO-2 Gordon 6:45.5 25:11.8 136
178 Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 6:45.9 25:13.3 137
179 Chace, Wyndom SO-2 Williams 6:46.6 25:15.9  
180 Spitaels, Victoria JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:46.7 25:16.3 138
181 Loughlin, Riley SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:46.8 25:16.9  
182 Acevedo, Heidy FR-1 Tufts 6:47.6 25:19.6  
183 Greene, Haley SO-2 Amherst 6:48.0 25:21.4  
184 Fontaine, Heather FR-1 Springfield 6:48.3 25:22.3 139
185 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:48.8 25:24.3 140
186 Winicki, Caroline SO-2 Babson 6:48.9 25:24.5 141
187 Carlone, Deanna SO-2 Springfield 6:49.8 25:27.8  
188 Trebella, Makayla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:49.8 25:27.8 142
189 Beste, Alida FR-1 Babson 6:50.2 25:29.6 143
190 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 6:50.8 25:31.6 144
191 Neggia, Jill SO-2 TCNJ 6:51.0 25:32.6  
192 Mellon, Bridget JR-3 Gordon 6:51.2 25:33.3 145
193 Spaulding, McKenna JR-3 Dickinson 6:51.3 25:33.6  
194 Jozefczyk, Meghan SO-2 Ramapo 6:51.4 25:34.1 146
195 Shenkman, Olivia SR-4 TCNJ 6:51.7 25:35.1  
196 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 6:52.1 25:36.6  
197 Smillie, Jessie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6:52.2 25:36.9 147
198 Casey, Emma SO-2 Trinity 6:52.5 25:38.0 148
199 Moehl, Olivia JR-3 Amherst 6:52.8 25:39.0  
200 Holland, Elizabeth SR-4 Colby 6:53.0 25:39.8  
201 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 6:53.0 25:40.0 149
202 Crum, Katie SO-2 Amherst 6:53.1 25:40.2  
203 Walsh, Hannah FR-1 Brandeis 6:53.3 25:41.2 150
204 Gaugler, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 6:53.4 25:41.4  
205 Buys, Margo SR-4 Colby 6:53.7 25:42.6  
206 Ulian, Annie SO-2 Dickinson 6:54.1 25:44.1  
207 Carter, Elizabeth FR-1 Coast Guard 6:54.6 25:45.7  
208 Cocanower, Grace FR-1 TCNJ 6:55.2 25:48.2  
209 Oliver, Madeleine SO-2 Tufts 6:55.7 25:49.9  
210 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 6:56.3 25:52.3  
211 Russell, Elsa FR-1 Colby 6:56.5 25:53.1  
212 Testa, Diana SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:56.9 25:54.4  
213 Rybarski, Corrine FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:57.2 25:55.4 151
214 Lynch, Cianna JR-3 Salve Regina 6:57.4 25:56.4 152
215 Gunther, Julia JR-3 Williams 6:58.0 25:58.4  
216 Hoagland, Kelsey FR-1 Ramapo 6:58.0 25:58.6 153
217 O'Brien, Meghan SO-2 Coast Guard 6:58.3 25:59.5  
218 Meore, Nichole FR-1 Springfield 6:58.5 26:00.3  
219 Blessing, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 6:58.8 26:01.5  
220 Casey, Meredith FR-1 Salve Regina 6:58.8 26:01.7 154
221 Campbell, Annika JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:58.9 26:01.9 155
222 Demming, Kaitlyn JR-3 Colby 6:59.5 26:04.0  
223 Roy, Noelle FR-1 Connecticut College 6:59.9 26:05.6  
224 Greenwood, Noelle SO-2 Coast Guard 7:00.0 26:06.1  
225 MacDonald, Emily SR-4 Babson 7:00.7 26:08.8  
226 Donovan, Julianna JR-3 Connecticut College 7:00.9 26:09.4  
227 Bishop, Ally SR-4 Messiah 7:01.0 26:09.9  
228 Cmielewski, Amy SO-2 TCNJ 7:01.3 26:10.9  
229 Ahearne, Louise FR-1 Connecticut College 7:01.4 26:11.3  
230 von Beren, Izabella FR-1 Connecticut College 7:01.4 26:11.3  
231 Cullen, Kiera JR-3 TCNJ 7:01.7 26:12.5  
232 Clay, Nicole FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7:02.0 26:13.3 156
233 Davenport, Elise SO-2 Messiah 7:02.1 26:13.7  
234 Stolpe, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 7:02.4 26:15.1  
235 Smigliani, Keanna SO-2 Gordon 7:02.5 26:15.3 157
236 Dunphy, Elizabeth FR-1 Brandeis 7:03.1 26:17.6 158
237 Paolangeli, Marissa FR-1 Springfield 7:03.4 26:18.6  
238 Fertig, Emma SO-2 Messiah 7:03.6 26:19.6  
239 Bruce, Katerina SO-2 Salve Regina 7:03.6 26:19.6  
240 Nugent, Katie SR-4 WPI 7:04.4 26:22.6 159
241 Mozzer, Annie SR-4 Salve Regina 7:04.7 26:23.5  
242 Gunter, Allison SO-2 Springfield 7:04.9 26:24.1  
243 Watson, Olivia SR-4 Dickinson 7:05.0 26:24.6  
244 Dyer, Nicole JR-3 Springfield 7:05.5 26:26.4  
245 Monahan, Rose of Sharon SR-4 Brandeis 7:05.8 26:27.8 160
246 Casey, Carissa JR-3 Gordon 7:06.7 26:31.1 161
247 Sullivan, Christina FR-1 Ramapo 7:06.9 26:31.9 162
248 DeRose, Gabby FR-1 Springfield 7:07.2 26:32.9  
249 Escobar, Yesenia JR-3 Ramapo 7:07.3 26:33.3  
250 Spector, Ellie SO-2 Colby 7:07.6 26:34.3  
251 FitzGerald, Mallorey JR-3 Dickinson 7:07.9 26:35.5  
252 Moore, Fran SO-2 Salve Regina 7:08.3 26:37.1  
253 Malin, Avivah FR-1 Williams 7:09.0 26:39.4  
254 Laughlin, Kathryn FR-1 Springfield 7:10.7 26:45.9  
255 Perry, Madison SO-2 WPI 7:11.9 26:50.4  
256 Corr, Caroline FR-1 Stevens Institute 7:12.4 26:52.4 163
257 Danziger, Kate FR-1 Colby 7:13.1 26:54.9  
258 DeGenero, Sarah SR-4 Gordon 7:14.3 26:59.3  
259 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 7:15.8 27:05.1  
260 Bautista, Ryan SO-2 Ramapo 7:16.0 27:05.6  
261 Schwab, Emi FR-1 Connecticut College 7:16.0 27:05.6  
262 Krause, Amelia FR-1 Coast Guard 7:16.7 27:08.1  
263 Smith, Maddie SR-4 Messiah 7:19.7 27:19.3  
264 Orloff, Julia JR-3 Messiah 7:21.6 27:26.4  
265 Burtch, Kelley SO-2 Babson 7:21.9 27:27.6  
266 Cunningham, Aja SR-4 Messiah 7:22.9 27:31.3  
267 Orcutt, Cece SO-2 Connecticut College 7:23.3 27:32.9  
268 Nascembeni, Victoria JR-3 Springfield 7:23.7 27:34.5  
269 Provost, Jane SR-4 Trinity 7:24.2 27:36.3  
270 Kittler, Molly SR-4 Salve Regina 7:25.7 27:41.9  
271 Herrmann, Sophie SO-2 New Paltz St. 7:27.6 27:49.1  
272 Cassetta, Katy FR-1 Salve Regina 7:29.3 27:55.4  
273 Brogdon, Stephanie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:29.6 27:56.3 164
274 Karch, Amanda FR-1 Babson 7:29.9 27:57.5  
275 Facey, Jesse SR-4 Williams 7:31.5 28:03.4  
276 Meneses, Alexis FR-1 Ramapo 7:32.0 28:05.2  
277 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 7:32.3 28:06.4  
278 Farah, Rachael SO-2 Gordon 7:33.4 28:10.5  
279 Krauss, Bridget FR-1 Babson 7:33.4 28:10.7  
280 DiCarlo, Macey FR-1 Connecticut College 7:33.9 28:12.3  
281 LaParch, Elizabeth FR-1 Stevens Institute 7:33.9 28:12.3  
282 Murray, Aliah SO-2 Connecticut College 7:34.6 28:15.1  
283 Sandri, Rachel JR-3 Salve Regina 7:35.0 28:16.4  
284 Mackey, Alexandra FR-1 Springfield 7:35.8 28:19.4  
285 LeBeau, Jillian SO-2 Salve Regina 7:35.9 28:19.9  
286 Guay, Anna Conn Alumni 7:37.1 28:24.3  
287 Stricker, Ruby SO-2 Dickinson 7:38.0 28:27.8  
288 Gill, Sabina FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:38.8 28:30.6 165
289 Quesenberry, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 7:39.2 28:32.3  
290 Gordon, Catherine FR-1 Ramapo 7:39.7 28:34.1  
291 Feragne, Megan JR-3 Connecticut College 7:41.3 28:40.2  
292 Page, Amanda SO-2 Gordon 7:43.0 28:46.3  
293 Jesson, Katherine SO-2 Gordon 7:43.0 28:46.4  
294 Scalise, Isabelle FR-1 Trinity 7:43.6 28:48.6  
295 Cohen, Miya JR-3 Connecticut College 7:47.7 29:04.0  
296 Molina, Jennifer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:50.4 29:13.8 166
297 Wojcik, Savannah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:52.9 29:23.4 167
298 Torres, Nyasia FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:53.2 29:24.4 168
299 DeSilvestre, Jenni JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:53.5 29:25.6 169
300 Crawford, Amelia SR-4 Connecticut College 7:54.5 29:29.1  
301 Squires, Emily FR-1 Springfield 7:57.1 29:39.1  
302 Ortez, Yenifer FR-1 Ramapo 7:58.3 29:43.5  
303 Miller, Sinead JR-3 Gordon 8:04.1 30:05.1  
304 Shoaf, Hannah FR-1 Gordon 8:08.0 30:19.5  
305 Vande Brake, Emma FR-1 Gordon 8:32.7 31:51.6  
306 Hamilton, Jordanne JR-3 Gordon 8:32.8 31:52.2  
307 Ellis, Melony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:31.9 35:32.4 170