West Noble Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howell, Chynzie FR Fairfield JH 5:50.1 10:52.6 1
2 Hansen, Taylor 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:07.8 11:25.8 2
3 Briner, Josie FR Manchester 6:26.2 12:00.0 3
4 Kolvoord, Makenzie 7 Churubusco jr high 6:28.6 12:04.5 4
5 Knoblauch, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.7 5
6 Burns, Rylee FR Lakeview Middle School 6:30.7 12:08.5 6
7 Norris, Maya 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:31.9 12:10.7 7
8 Abel, Audrey FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:34.1 12:14.8 8
9 Bugg, Erika FR Edgewood Middle School 6:34.4 12:15.4 9
10 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 6:35.8 12:17.9 10
11 Becker, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.7 11
12 Mimmaugh, Mikayla FR Lakeview Middle School 6:39.8 12:25.5 12
13 Bergan, Zoe FR Edgewood Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.6 13
14 Rastrelli, Joey 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.2 14
15 Peckinpaugh, Elise FR Summit Middle School 6:46.0 12:36.9 15
16 Albrecht, Janelle 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:46.1 12:37.2 16
17 Bolinger, Katelin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:46.6 12:38.1 17
18 Ebert, Addison 8 Garrett Middle School 6:47.4 12:39.5 18
19 Narragon, Jaci FR Manchester 6:47.6 12:39.9 19
20 Gloyd, Tori FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:48.6 12:41.8 20
21 Baxter, Addi 7 Whitko Middle School 6:49.0 12:42.6 21
22 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.5 22
23 Gillie, Grace FR Memorial Park Middle School 6:52.0 12:48.1 23
24 Bugg, Emily FR Edgewood Middle School 6:52.4 12:48.9 24
25 Albers, Reagan FR Woodside Middle School 6:52.5 12:49.1 25
26 Cashdollar, Ayla 7 Manchester 6:52.8 12:49.6 26
27 Sloffer, Maura 8 Carroll Middle School 6:53.4 12:50.7 27
28 Snell, Hadley 8 Carroll Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.1 28
29 Cottier, Mackenzie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.5 12:52.8 29
30 Shaw, Lydia 7 Summit Middle School 6:54.6 12:53.0 30
31 Smythe, Paige FR Edgewood Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.8 31
32 Oeschleger, Katie FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.4 32
33 Rodenbeck, Tori FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:56.8 12:57.2 33
34 Hilaski, Bella FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.0 12:59.3 34
35 Barb, Aubrey FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.4 13:00.0 35
36 Kiess, Ellie FR Woodside Middle School 6:58.5 13:00.3 36
37 Rainsberger, Adelyn 7 Westview Jr. High 6:59.2 13:01.6 37
38 Gochernour, Natalie SR Fremont MS 6:59.6 13:02.3  
39 Culp, Makayla FR Fairfield JH 7:00.2 13:03.5 38
40 Gardner, Audrey FR Woodside Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8 39
41 Langer, Alizah 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:03.5 13:09.6 40
42 Pepple, Riley 8 Carroll Middle School 7:04.0 13:10.4 41
43 Cogdell, Emily 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:04.2 13:10.9 42
44 Hall, Marybeth 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:05.6 13:13.6 43
45 Price, Rylie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:06.0 13:14.1 44
46 Ward, Ava 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:09.4 13:20.5 45
47 Hammel, Julia FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:09.6 13:20.9 46
48 David, Rae 7 East Noble Middle School 7:10.4 13:22.4 47
49 Drummond, Airia 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.2 48
50 Rodgers, Dakota 8 East Noble Middle School 7:11.2 13:24.0 49
51 Miller, Joslyn 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:11.4 13:24.2 50
52 Klages, Rachel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:11.7 13:24.9 51
53 Stillman, Lexi 7 Angola Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.3 52
54 McGuire, Lindsay 8 Woodside Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.3 53
55 Sauder, Aliyah 8 Carroll Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.8 54
56 Niccum, Eve FR Westview Jr. High 7:14.0 13:29.2 55
57 Price, Alexandra FR Edgewood Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.2 56
58 Gephart, Jordyn 8 Manchester 7:15.1 13:31.3 57
59 Windsor, Addison 8 Carroll Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.4 58
60 Roberts , Elle FR NorthWood Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9 59
61 Elias, Ella 7 Churubusco jr high 7:16.1 13:33.0 60
62 Lashure, Olivia FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:16.3 13:33.4 61
63 Lickey, Hannah 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.6 62
64 Jesse, Britton 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:17.4 13:35.4 63
65 Diaz, Emilia FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:17.8 13:36.3 64
66 Glasgo, Breonna 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:17.8 13:36.3  
67 Condo, Maddi 7 Summit Middle School 7:18.3 13:37.2 65
68 Kissney, Sally FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:18.8 13:38.1 66
69 Gentis, MeiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:20.9 13:42.0 67
70 Wilkinson, Tara 8 Lakeland Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.2 68
71 Collier, Ella 8 Carroll Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.3 69
72 Privett, Natalie FR Westview Jr. High 7:21.7 13:43.6 70
73 Schramm, Hannah 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:22.4 13:44.7  
74 Dale, Olivia FR Manchester 7:22.5 13:45.0 71
75 Crow, Julianna 8 East Noble Middle School 7:23.2 13:46.3 72
76 Ruden, Bella FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:23.3 13:46.4 73
77 Tucker, Alivia 8 Whitko Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.7 74
78 Ellis, Piper FR Edgewood Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.8 75
79 Stutzman, Stacy FR Westview Jr. High 7:25.0 13:49.6 76
80 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan MS 7:25.7 13:50.9 77
81 Russell, Allison 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:26.6 13:52.6  
82 Wallace, Kate FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.9 13:53.1 78
83 Aylward, Liz FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:27.9 13:55.1 79
84 Schrock, Mara SR Bethany Christian MS 7:28.7 13:56.5  
85 Hunsberger, Cassie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.9 80
86 Vander Bie, Elizabeth 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.5 81
87 Hout, Paige FR Carroll Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.6 82
88 Bontreger, Ava FR Fairfield JH 7:31.0 14:00.9 83
89 Sprankle, Claire 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.9 84
90 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan MS 7:31.3 14:01.3 85
91 Olvera, Isabel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:31.4 14:01.5 86
92 Geiger, Delana FR Fairfield JH 7:31.4 14:01.6 87
93 Walters, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 7:31.5 14:01.7 88
94 McDonald, Morgan 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:32.4 14:03.4 89
95 Howett, Marissa 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:32.9 14:04.4 90
96 Butler, Teagan 7 Summit Middle School 7:33.2 14:05.0 91
97 Mullinax, Felice 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:33.8 14:06.1 92
98 Crow, Lilly 7 East Noble Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.7 93
99 Davenport, Jordan 7 Angola Middle School 7:34.6 14:07.5 94
100 Behles, Malley FR Fairfield JH 7:35.0 14:08.3 95
101 Mishler , Sunny 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.6 96
102 Haarer, Hope FR Westview Jr. High 7:35.4 14:09.0 97
103 Graf, Lola 8 Woodside Middle School 7:37.5 14:13.0 98
104 Longardner, Jaelie 7 Churubusco jr high 7:37.9 14:13.7 99
105 Sixtos, Jackie 8 Goshen Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.6 100
106 Little, April 8 Garrett Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.7 101
107 Henn, Lucy 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:39.4 14:16.5 102
108 Griebel, Olivia FR Churubusco jr high 7:39.7 14:17.0 103
109 Fleeman, Keylee FR Lakeland Middle School 7:39.8 14:17.2 104
110 McCarthy, Anna 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:40.2 14:18.0 105
111 Haro, Yoseline 8 West Noble Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.9 106
112 Vaughn, Kirsten FR Garrett Middle School 7:41.9 14:21.2 107
113 Owsley, Gwen 7 Westview Jr. High 7:43.0 14:23.2 108
114 Osborne, Arianna 8 Woodside Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.5 109
115 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.7 110
116 Gumbel, Makayla SR Fremont MS 7:45.6 14:28.1  
117 Clark, Ruby 8 West Noble Middle School 7:45.8 14:28.5 111
118 Whittern, Katie 8 Westview Jr. High 7:45.8 14:28.5 112
119 Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam 8 Manchester 7:46.5 14:29.8 113
120 McNamara, Abigale 8 Lakeland Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.1 114
121 Greer, Macy 7 Manchester 7:46.9 14:30.4 115
122 Wheeler, Sophia 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:47.2 14:31.0 116
123 Bish, Ava 7 West Noble Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.3 117
124 Budak, Isabella FR Angola Middle School 7:48.7 14:33.9 118
125 Slavin, Samantha 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9 119
126 Albertson, Emma 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:50.1 14:36.4 120
127 Goodwin, Marissa FR New Haven Middle School 7:51.1 14:38.4 121
128 Elwood, Leah 8 Woodlan MS 7:51.4 14:38.9 122
129 Stieglitz, Kiera 7 Woodlan MS 7:52.0 14:40.0 123
130 Roney, Olivia 7 Woodlan MS 7:52.7 14:41.4 124
131 Gentis, KaiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.9 125
132 Kuhn, Katie 8 Fairfield JH 7:53.1 14:42.1 126
133 Hoff, Sydney 8 Summit Middle School 7:53.6 14:43.0 127
134 Myer, Marissa 7 Angola Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.7 128
135 Miller, Myla 7 Fairfield JH 7:54.6 14:44.9 129
136 Gresham, Brittnie FR New Haven Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.1 130
137 Cooper, Paige 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:55.9 14:47.3 131
138 Pinnington, Gracie 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:56.4 14:48.2 132
139 Spidel, Natalie 7 East Noble Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.4 133
140 Weber, Reese 7 Angola Middle School 7:57.2 14:49.7 134
141 Schubert, Katie 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:57.4 14:50.1 135
142 Wheeler, Ruth FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:58.1 14:51.5 136
143 McCagg, Lydia FR Woodlan MS 7:58.4 14:51.9 137
144 Renier, Peyton 7 Summit Middle School 8:00.3 14:55.4 138
145 Embry, Jaclyn FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:00.6 14:56.0 139
146 Dawson, Ariella FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:02.2 14:58.9 140
147 Lindsey, Addison 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:02.7 15:00.0  
148 Wiley, Sarah 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:02.8 15:00.1  
149 Barnes, Katy FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:04.1 15:02.6 141
150 Thrasher, Melody FR Summit Middle School 8:04.2 15:02.7 142
151 Venturi, Silvia 7 West Noble Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.7 143
152 Chen, Cara 8 Woodlan MS 8:07.1 15:08.2 144
153 Rinker, Lilly 7 Churubusco jr high 8:07.9 15:09.6 145
154 Debolt, Jorja 8 Churubusco jr high 8:08.3 15:10.4 146
155 Leininger, Jordyn FR Whitko Middle School 8:12.2 15:17.7 147
156 Johnson, Kailani FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:12.4 15:18.0 148
157 Bidwell, Paige 8 East Noble Middle School 8:18.2 15:28.9 149
158 Burns, Trinity 8 Garrett Middle School 8:18.8 15:30.0 150
159 Prosser, Chloe 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 8:21.7 15:35.4  
160 Rhodes, Reagan SR Fremont MS 8:26.9 15:45.1  
161 Lewis, Christian 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:27.0 15:45.3  
162 Sines, Chloe FR Lakeland Middle School 8:30.9 15:52.6 151
163 Buchanan, Sarah SR Fremont MS 8:33.2 15:56.8  
164 Beerbower, Emalie 7 New Haven Middle School 8:38.6 16:06.9 152
165 Olson, Elyse 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:43.2 16:15.4  
166 Johnson, Ariana 7 Goshen Middle School 8:49.0 16:26.2 153
167 Liechty, Samantha FR Garrett Middle School 8:51.0 16:29.9 154
168 Crupe, Samantha FR Howe Military 8:53.7 16:35.0  
169 Malcolm, Makenna 8 Garrett Middle School 9:07.3 17:00.4 155
170 Shelburne, Brooke 7 Angola Middle School 9:08.3 17:02.4 156
171 Ryan, Lily 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:10.3 17:06.1 157
172 Wolf, Maggie FR Whitko Middle School 9:22.8 17:29.3 158
173 Leon, Peyton 7 Whitko Middle School 9:33.8 17:49.9 159
174 Brown, Emmalynn FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:46.5 18:13.5  
175 Langford, Abigail 7 New Haven Middle School 9:50.4 18:20.8 160
176 Bohde, Olivia 7 New Haven Middle School 9:59.5 18:37.7 161
177 Rhodes, Diana 7 New Haven Middle School 10:00.6 18:39.9 162
178 Woelk, Kaylee SR Bethany Christian MS 10:01.0 18:40.5  
179 Blankenship, Lydia 8 Lakeland Middle School 10:02.5 18:43.4 163
180 Ebersole, Patience 8 Goshen Middle School 10:03.4 18:44.9 164
181 Helbert, Kennedy SR Eastside Junior High 10:14.3 19:05.4  
182 Willibey , Morgyn SR Eastside Junior High 10:21.2 19:18.3  
183 Reyes, Joselin 8 Goshen Middle School 10:34.9 19:43.8 165
184 Castaneda, Angelmarie 7 Goshen Middle School 10:41.3 19:55.6 166
185 Thompson, Chloe 7 Whitko Middle School 11:10.8 20:50.7 167
186 Moughler, Claire 8 Lakewood Park Christian 13:21.9 24:55.1