West Noble Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:02.1 18:45.2 1
2 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:22.4 19:48.2 2
3 Cates, Ellie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:23.7 19:52.2 3
4 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:27.6 20:04.4 4
5 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.7 20:07.8 5
6 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:34.1 20:24.5 6
7 Mays, Abby JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.7 20:26.4 7
8 Hoover, Callie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:38.4 20:38.0 8
9 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 6:38.8 20:39.2 9
10 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:39.8 20:42.4 10
11 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.1 20:43.2 11
12 Hawkins, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:42.2 20:49.6 12
13 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.2 20:52.9 13
14 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.6 20:54.1 14
15 Richards, Lauren SO Homestead 6:44.5 20:56.8 15
16 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo 6:46.0 21:01.6 16
17 Walda, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:48.0 21:07.8 17
18 Henschen, Izabella SR Homestead 6:49.2 21:11.3 18
19 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.9 21:13.7 19
20 Olvera, Brenda SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:50.8 21:16.6 20
21 Jones, Rhyah SR Homestead 6:54.9 21:29.1 21
22 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.8 21:32.1 22
23 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.4 21:33.8 23
24 Norris, Eden SO Leo 6:56.6 21:34.3 24
25 Craig, Kasey SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:57.5 21:37.3 25
26 Chrisman, April SR Lakeland 6:58.8 21:41.2 26
27 Baumgartner, Mary SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.1 21:42.3 27
28 Kaschinske, Rhaya JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:00.2 21:45.7 28
29 Armstrong, Nataley SO Garrett 7:00.3 21:45.9 29
30 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.5 21:46.6  
31 Godfrey, Megan SR Homestead 7:00.6 21:46.8 30
32 Russell, Adaline SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:01.7 21:50.4 31
33 Wilchar, Chaelynn SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:02.3 21:52.3 32
34 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:03.2 21:54.8 33
35 Wilkins, Maya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:03.3 21:55.3 34
36 Deardorff, Bridget SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.3 22:01.5 35
37 Wolfe, Whtiney SR NorthWood 7:06.4 22:04.9 36
38 Martinez, Jennifer SR NorthWood 7:07.3 22:07.7 37
39 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 7:07.6 22:08.8 38
40 Grashoff, Ella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.7 22:12.0  
41 Stine, Taylor SO Leo 7:08.8 22:12.5 39
42 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett 7:10.0 22:16.0 40
43 Oddou, Lillie SR Columbia City 7:10.9 22:18.8 41
44 Hans, Maya SO Homestead 7:10.9 22:19.0  
45 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 7:11.0 22:19.2 42
46 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 7:11.1 22:19.6 43
47 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 7:11.5 22:20.7 44
48 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble 7:11.7 22:21.5 45
49 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.0 22:25.6  
50 Brubaker, Hannah SR NorthWood 7:13.3 22:26.5 46
51 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco 7:16.5 22:36.3 47
52 Bordner, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:16.6 22:36.7 48
53 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:17.0 22:37.8 49
54 Heiny, Kathryn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:17.4 22:39.2 50
55 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 7:17.6 22:39.8  
56 Sanchez, Yadira SR Goshen 7:18.0 22:41.1 51
57 Willson, Ally SR Columbia City 7:18.4 22:42.3 52
58 Federoff, Ashley SR Homestead 7:19.1 22:44.5  
59 Witmer, Gretchen JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:19.4 22:45.4 53
60 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:19.4 22:45.4 54
61 Starnes, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:21.0 22:50.4 55
62 Denice, Anna SO Homestead 7:21.3 22:51.4  
63 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:21.9 22:53.0 56
64 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.2 22:54.0 57
65 Irby, Jo'Deci SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:22.2 22:54.0 58
66 Ewing, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.2 22:54.1  
67 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:22.5 22:55.0 59
68 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.7 22:55.5  
69 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:22.9 22:56.2 60
70 Yoder, Madelyn JR Fairfield 7:23.0 22:56.4 61
71 Straub, Breanna SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:23.2 22:57.3 62
72 Schrock, Laura SR NorthWood 7:23.3 22:57.3 63
73 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 7:23.7 22:58.8  
74 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:24.3 23:00.6 64
75 Debolt, Cara SO Churubusco 7:24.4 23:00.8 65
76 Aselage, Paige SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.0 23:02.9  
77 Hensler, Madeline SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:25.8 23:05.3 66
78 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble 7:26.4 23:07.0 67
79 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:26.8 23:08.3 68
80 Bright, McKenzie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:27.5 23:10.6 69
81 Spurlin, Lily SO Whitko 7:28.5 23:13.7 70
82 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen 7:28.6 23:13.8 71
83 Shelton, Caroline JR Columbia City 7:29.3 23:16.0 72
84 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 7:29.7 23:17.5 73
85 Nix, Katelyn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:29.8 23:17.8 74
86 Burden, Kaitlin SO NorthWood 7:30.3 23:19.1 75
87 Allen, Emilie SO NorthWood 7:30.3 23:19.1 76
88 Kreilach, Ava JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:31.4 23:22.6 77
89 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:31.9 23:24.3 78
90 Fritz, Taylor JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:35.1 23:34.1 79
91 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 7:35.1 23:34.2 80
92 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:36.0 23:36.8 81
93 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:36.6 23:38.7 82
94 Kolkman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:37.4 23:41.4 83
95 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 7:37.9 23:42.8 84
96 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:38.4 23:44.4 85
97 Deweese, Mary SR Eastside 7:38.8 23:45.5  
98 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:39.6 23:48.0 86
99 Hunter, Emma SR Homestead 7:39.8 23:48.6  
100 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble 7:39.8 23:48.8 87
101 Williams, Alyssa JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:40.0 23:49.3 88
102 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco 7:40.8 23:51.8 89
103 Sigler, Karris SO Columbia City 7:40.9 23:52.1 90
104 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:42.8 23:58.2  
105 Miguel, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:44.0 24:01.8 91
106 Koshmider, Sophia JR Goshen 7:44.0 24:01.8 92
107 Firestine, Becky JR Eastside 7:46.0 24:08.0  
108 McAlary, Grace JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.2 24:11.7  
109 Hershberger, Riley SR NorthWood 7:48.3 24:15.0  
110 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:49.0 24:17.4  
111 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:49.1 24:17.5 93
112 Andrews, Sona SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.1 24:20.8  
113 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 7:50.2 24:21.1  
114 Zeigler, Jamie SR Churubusco 7:50.5 24:22.1 94
115 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:50.8 24:22.8  
116 Smith, Brandi SR Goshen 7:51.0 24:23.4 95
117 Hunter, Kiera SO Homestead 7:51.4 24:24.7  
118 Kioski, Emma JR Garrett 7:51.9 24:26.3 96
119 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Columbia City 7:51.9 24:26.3  
120 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:52.5 24:28.2  
121 Borchelt, Maddie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:52.6 24:28.6  
122 Carlin, Abby SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:52.8 24:29.2 97
123 Lewin, Ella SO Lakeland 7:53.3 24:30.8 98
124 Vorhis, Abigail JR NorthWood 7:53.7 24:31.8  
125 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:53.9 24:32.5 99
126 Gruet, Emma SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:54.1 24:33.2 100
127 Chalfant, Abby SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:54.3 24:33.6  
128 Yeakey, Fiona SR Bethany Christian 7:54.5 24:34.4 101
129 Guzman, Monica FR Lakeland 7:55.2 24:36.6 102
130 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo 7:55.6 24:37.7 103
131 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 7:55.9 24:38.7  
132 Steele, Allison SO Prairie Heights 7:56.9 24:41.8 104
133 Dinius, Hannah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:56.9 24:41.9  
134 Garcia, Abigail SR Goshen 7:57.0 24:42.0 105
135 Cook, Shelby JR Homestead 7:58.4 24:46.4  
136 Jenkins, Morgan SO NorthWood 7:59.1 24:48.7  
137 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:59.1 24:48.8  
138 Wells-White, Dominique SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:59.5 24:49.8 106
139 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 8:00.0 24:51.6 107
140 Irby, Liberty JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:00.4 24:52.8  
141 WaltonClark, Julieta SR Goshen 8:01.0 24:54.5 108
142 Roberts, Samantha JR Prairie Heights 8:01.0 24:54.7 109
143 Bonilla, Samantha SO West Noble 8:01.8 24:57.2  
144 Gaerte, Kaitlynne SR Churubusco 8:02.0 24:57.8 110
145 Tienda, Alexa SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:02.5 24:59.4  
146 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:03.6 25:02.6  
147 Hagedorn, Charlotte SR Homestead 8:03.7 25:02.9  
148 Renner, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:05.1 25:07.2  
149 Schweyer, Ariez SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:05.9 25:09.8  
150 McKee, Kayleigh SR Goshen 8:06.0 25:10.1  
151 Holzinger, Lillian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:06.3 25:10.9  
152 Sherrer, Abby SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:07.6 25:15.1 111
153 McGhee, Savanna JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:08.7 25:18.4 112
154 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood 8:09.7 25:21.5  
155 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood 8:09.9 25:22.2  
156 Miller, Madalynne SR Fairfield 8:11.1 25:26.0 113
157 Colin, Jazmin SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:12.0 25:28.7  
158 Willson, Haley SR Columbia City 8:12.3 25:29.6  
159 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.1 25:32.2 114
160 Hackbush , Vada SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:14.0 25:35.1 115
161 Walter, Jessica SR Homestead 8:14.3 25:36.0  
162 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 8:15.0 25:38.1  
163 Clark, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:15.8 25:40.5  
164 Weaver, Alexus JR Fairfield 8:17.5 25:46.0 116
165 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:19.0 25:50.7  
166 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 8:19.5 25:52.2 117
167 Harper, Hannah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:20.6 25:55.6  
168 Hipskind, Josie SR Leo 8:22.3 26:00.9 118
169 Hicks, Briana SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:22.8 26:02.4  
170 Burton, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:23.1 26:03.2  
171 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:23.1 26:03.3  
172 Mancia, Grace JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:24.1 26:06.4 119
173 Ratkos, Illyanna JR Homestead 8:25.1 26:09.6  
174 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:25.7 26:11.2  
175 Bursova, Nicole JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:26.6 26:14.2  
176 Mast, Carissa SR Bethany Christian 8:27.8 26:18.0 120
177 Jenkins, Amanda SR NorthWood 8:28.1 26:18.8  
178 Patterson, Melody SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:28.6 26:20.4  
179 Walter, Breanna JR Prairie Heights 8:28.6 26:20.5 121
180 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.2 26:22.2  
181 Rettig, Brooklynn JR Lakeland 8:29.2 26:22.4 122
182 Torres, Naomi SR Bethany Christian 8:29.3 26:22.7 123
183 Saine, Caydence JR Homestead 8:30.7 26:26.8  
184 Meyer, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:31.5 26:29.4  
185 Woenker, Alyxandra JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:32.0 26:30.9  
186 Holsopple, Lydia SR Fairfield 8:32.5 26:32.5 124
187 Schroeder, Jane SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:32.7 26:33.1  
188 Crider, Lauren SO Lakewood Park Christian 8:32.8 26:33.3  
189 Hockema, Kensi SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:33.6 26:36.0  
190 Allshouse, Kiana JR Prairie Heights 8:34.3 26:38.0 125
191 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 8:37.3 26:47.4  
192 Moore, Morgan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:37.4 26:47.7 126
193 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:37.5 26:48.1  
194 Wei, Hanbing SR Bethany Christian 8:37.6 26:48.2 127
195 Morita, Bo JR Goshen 8:39.9 26:55.3  
196 Adam, Faith SR Fairfield 8:41.9 27:01.8 128
197 Hostetler, Eva SO Lakewood Park Christian 8:42.0 27:01.9  
198 Lietzke, Clara SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:42.9 27:04.9  
199 Sunderlin, Gwyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:43.3 27:06.1  
200 Palomino, Hazany JR Goshen 8:44.8 27:10.8  
201 Brewer, MacKenzie SO NorthWood 8:47.2 27:18.1  
202 Munoz, Claudia JR Lakeland 8:48.3 27:21.5 129
203 Markham, Jenna SO NorthWood 8:48.9 27:23.5  
204 Licona, Seloni JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:49.0 27:23.6 130
205 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:49.3 27:24.8  
206 Lopez, Alexia JR Lakeland 8:51.0 27:29.9 131
207 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:51.7 27:32.2 132
208 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:52.1 27:33.4  
209 Butler, Brenna JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:52.7 27:35.2  
210 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 8:53.7 27:38.4  
211 Hicks, Tiana SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:53.9 27:39.0  
212 Rayle, Chloe JR Garrett 8:54.5 27:40.8 133
213 Miller, McKynze SR NorthWood 8:54.9 27:42.1  
214 Radalia, Charly SR Homestead 8:56.2 27:46.1  
215 Rorick, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:56.9 27:48.4  
216 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.0 27:57.8 134
217 Kaufman, Elizabeth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:00.7 28:00.2  
218 Fleck, Faith SR Lakewood Park Christian 9:01.7 28:03.3  
219 Norman, Amaya SO Whitko 9:02.4 28:05.4 135
220 Malone, Jaycee JR Prairie Heights 9:03.1 28:07.6 136
221 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen 9:03.8 28:09.9  
222 Deardorff, Brooklyn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:06.2 28:17.2 137
223 Williams, Andrea JR NorthWood 9:07.1 28:20.1  
224 Kissinger, Chasidy SR Central Noble 9:07.4 28:20.8 138
225 Arreola, Michelle SR Goshen 9:07.7 28:21.8  
226 Flores, Aurora SR Goshen 9:08.6 28:24.6  
227 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco 9:09.6 28:27.7 139
228 Vela, Noemi JR Goshen 9:09.7 28:28.2  
229 Clegg, Eliza JR Homestead 9:11.4 28:33.4  
230 Quiroz, Veronica SR Goshen 9:11.5 28:33.8  
231 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights 9:11.7 28:34.3 140
232 Englehart, Grace SR Homestead 9:12.5 28:36.7  
233 Foutz, Liz SR Whitko 9:13.6 28:40.3 141
234 Richardson, Abbey SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:17.5 28:52.4 142
235 McArdle, Morgan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:18.3 28:54.9  
236 Htwe, Susu SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:21.5 29:04.8  
237 Bohn, Risa JR Bethany Christian 9:24.6 29:14.3 143
238 Castello, Maria JR Leo 9:25.9 29:18.4  
239 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood 9:30.3 29:32.2  
240 Camacho, Jubilee JR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:30.7 29:33.4 144
241 Sines, Jama JR Lakeland 9:31.1 29:34.7 145
242 Malv, Kailia JR Lakeland 9:31.9 29:37.0  
243 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:33.7 29:42.6  
244 Gough, Lareesa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:34.7 29:45.7  
245 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 9:39.8 30:01.7 146
246 Cook, Kerstin SR Prairie Heights 9:41.2 30:06.0  
247 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:42.4 30:09.7  
248 Templeton, Olivia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:42.8 30:10.9  
249 Kratzer, Naomi SO Goshen 9:43.5 30:13.1  
250 Martinez, Erika SR NorthWood 9:44.0 30:14.7  
251 Rashevich, Kate JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:45.0 30:17.9  
252 Elwood, McKenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:46.5 30:22.5 147
253 Jackson, Laura SO Whitko 9:49.3 30:31.2 148
254 Quinn, Samantha SO NorthWood 9:55.9 30:51.8  
255 Olvera, Ashley JR Goshen 10:03.4 31:15.0  
256 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 10:05.9 31:22.8  
257 Angel, Claire SR Homestead 10:09.2 31:33.0  
258 Moore, Jada SR Garrett 10:13.5 31:46.3  
259 Randolph, Brina JR Ft. Wayne North Side 10:16.8 31:56.7  
260 Clark, Mikayleigh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:17.2 31:57.9  
261 Chapman, Kristin SR NorthWood 10:18.2 32:01.1  
262 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:23.4 32:17.1  
263 Allgeier, Breanna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:26.2 32:25.9 149
264 Yenser, Carly SR Homestead 10:29.8 32:37.1  
265 Dailey, Katlyn JR Prairie Heights 10:34.4 32:51.2  
266 Perkins, Emma JR Leo 10:35.7 32:55.3  
267 Matson, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne North Side 10:43.3 33:18.9  
268 McMullen, Meghyn SO Hamilton 10:44.1 33:21.4  
269 Yoder, Makenzie JR Central Noble 10:47.0 33:30.5 150
270 Stier, Gabriela JR Central Noble 11:14.2 34:54.9 151
271 Foutz, Zoe SO Whitko 11:16.6 35:02.5 152
272 Veneble, Natalie SR NorthWood 11:26.9 35:34.6  
273 Stier, Mikayla JR Central Noble 11:39.3 36:12.9 153
274 McGuin, Rachel SO Whitko 12:38.6 39:17.2 154