8th Annual Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Nashua North - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bryson, Sarah 7 Amherst Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.6 1
2 Faucher, Phoebe 7 Amherst Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.4 2
3 Donoghue, Kylie 8 Amherst Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.5 3
4 Taylor, Erin FR Amherst Middle School 8:14.2 16:28.4 4
5 Ducharme, Aria 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:18.8 16:37.6 5
6 Dumont, Lola 5 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:20.4 16:40.7 6
7 Khanal, Shreya 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:23.8 16:47.6 7
8 Blastos, Siena 8 Amherst Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6 8
9 Burns, Piper FR Elm St. Eagles 8:26.4 16:52.8 9
10 Buckland, Brianna 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:37.7 17:15.4 10
11 Llewellyn, Keelin 8 Amherst Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.8 11
12 Wold, Courtney 8 Amherst Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6 12
13 Normandin, Taylee 8 Amherst Middle School 8:49.0 17:38.0  
14 Miller, Isabelle 6 Amherst Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.3  
15 Hamel, Layla 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:03.1 18:06.1 13
16 Castell, Veronica 8 Amherst Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.1  
17 Cosstick, Maggie SR Merrimack Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
18 Braswell, Iyana FR Elm St. Eagles 9:12.9 18:25.8 14
19 Matthews, Hadleigh 7 Elm St. Eagles 9:16.8 18:33.5 15
20 Torvi, Sohini 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:18.2 18:36.3 16
21 Petrocelli, Louisa 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:21.0 18:41.9 17
22 Gilbert, Cecilia 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:25.2 18:50.3 18
23 Monroy, Kaylieh 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:26.9 18:53.7 19
24 Dani, Krisha 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:41.4 19:22.8  
25 Pike, Emmy 8 Amherst Middle School 9:42.5 19:24.9  
26 Palmer, Autumn FR Elm St. Eagles 9:51.5 19:43.0  
27 McCannon, Miranda FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:53.7 19:47.3 20
28 Davis, Ashley FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:55.2 19:50.4 21
29 Swanson, Sophia 8 Amherst Middle School 9:56.5 19:53.0  
30 Mariano, Arabella 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:59.3 19:58.6 22
31 Landry, Lauren 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:04.9 20:09.8  
32 Patel, Raina 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:06.1 20:12.2  
33 Parikh, Reeya 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:07.0 20:14.0  
34 Pagano, Caitlin 7 Pennichuck Middle School 10:12.0 20:24.0 23
35 Blokhin, Mariana FR Elm St. Eagles 10:12.2 20:24.3  
36 Trudel, Reagan 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:17.7 20:35.3 24
37 Regnery, Julia 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:18.2 20:36.3 25
38 Baxter, Sophia 7 Milford Middle School 10:24.9 20:49.8 26
39 Kam, Caliyah 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:28.8 20:57.5 27
40 Card, Ava 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:32.1 21:04.2 28
41 Campbell, Maggie 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:35.1 21:10.2 29
42 Hackabone, Emma 7 Amherst Middle School 10:37.8 21:15.6  
43 McIntrye, Natasha FR Pennichuck Middle School 10:43.7 21:27.3 30
44 Mortens, Abigail 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:47.1 21:34.1  
45 McGee, Kate 7 Pennichuck Middle School 10:49.8 21:39.6 31
46 Lee, Abigail 8 Pennichuck Middle School 10:52.7 21:45.4 32
47 Perkins, Zoe 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:53.4 21:46.8 33
48 Batlle, Haily 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:53.5 21:47.0  
49 Rajesh, Richa FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:04.0 22:07.9 34
50 Wherry, Grace 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:06.0 22:12.0 35
51 Collier, Adriana 7 Elm St. Eagles 11:11.4 22:22.8  
52 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan FR Elm St. Eagles 11:14.3 22:28.5  
53 Ordway, Paige FR Elm St. Eagles 11:15.3 22:30.6  
54 Works, Danika 7 Milford Middle School 11:15.4 22:30.8 36
55 Biondo, Jasmine FR Elm St. Eagles 11:17.0 22:33.9  
56 Loomba, Aarushi 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:18.4 22:36.8 37
57 Rogers, Carly 6 Amherst Middle School 11:20.8 22:41.5  
58 Tessier, Madelyn 7 Milford Middle School 11:23.5 22:47.0 38
59 Hatch, Caydence 7 Milford Middle School 11:29.9 22:59.8 39
60 Nadella, Samitha FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:31.3 23:02.6 40
61 Palarapu, Jahnavi FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:35.7 23:11.4 41
62 Bashyam, Medha 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:40.0 23:20.0 42
63 Gonzalez, Alicia 8 Elm St. Eagles 11:50.8 23:41.5  
64 Truslow, Merrie 6 Amherst Middle School 12:08.0 24:16.0  
65 Leland, Kate 8 Merrimack Middle School 12:08.8 24:17.6  
66 Speidel, Jessie 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 12:13.7 24:27.4  
67 Crespo, Elizabeth 7 Pennichuck Middle School 12:30.6 25:01.1 43
68 Satyavageeswaran, Sree Krrupa 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:31.9 25:03.8 44
69 Lundberg, Lillian 8 Milford Middle School 12:33.4 25:06.8 45
70 Francisco, Rachel 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:44.4 25:28.7  
71 Bell, Camile 7 Milford Middle School 13:29.9 26:59.8 46
72 Doyle, Madeline 8 Merrimack Middle School 13:30.6 27:01.1  
73 Ellsworth, Jolie 8 Merrimack Middle School 13:38.4 27:16.7  
74 Benson, Mia 7 Amherst Middle School 13:38.9 27:17.8  
75 Guerlich, Lilly 7 Amherst Middle School 13:42.1 27:24.1  
76 Portillo, Yumaira 8 Elm St. Eagles 13:54.1 27:48.2