8th Annual Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Nashua North - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:28 13:17 54 1 8 11 14 20 29 31
2 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:07:34 13:30 62 7 9 13 16 17 44 53
3 1:07:23 13:28 68 4 6 15 21 22 24 26
4 1:09:04 13:48 108 2 23 25 28 30 34 42
5 1:09:44 13:56 113 10 12 18 36 37 38 40
6 1:09:10 13:50 120 3 5 32 39 41 51 52
7 1:14:20 14:52 201 19 27 43 50 62 65 68
8 1:16:27 15:17 261 46 47 55 56 57 58 63
9 1:18:12 15:38 266 33 35 54 70 74 75  
10 1:18:37 15:43 277 45 49 59 60 64 67 69
11 1:21:41 16:20 318 48 61 66 71 72 73 76
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anderson, Kariso FR Amherst Middle School 6:02.0 12:03.9 1
2 Canaway, Bobby FR Nashua Catholic 6:14.3 12:28.5 2
3 Bordelon, Jesse 8 Elm St. Eagles 6:23.3 12:46.6 3
4 O’Donnell, Keith FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:24.4 12:48.8 4
5 Olsen, Rory FR Elm St. Eagles 6:26.0 12:51.9 5
6 Coffie , D’Sean FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:27.3 12:54.6 6
7 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:32.3 13:04.5 7
8 Ulicny, Matthew 7 Amherst Middle School 6:38.2 13:16.3 8
9 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:40.1 13:20.2 9
10 Yeung, Dylan FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:43.2 13:26.3 10
11 Steele, Andrew FR Amherst Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.3 11
12 Giardina, Matthew 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:45.8 13:31.5 12
13 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:48.9 13:37.8 13
14 Anderson, Telisho 8 Amherst Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.1 14
15 Cadete, Gabriel FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:52.5 13:45.0 15
16 Scharr, Max FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:52.9 13:45.7 16
17 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:53.1 13:46.1 17
18 Laurendeau, Aiden FR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:53.5 13:46.9 18
19 Montgomery, Logan 8 Weare Middle School 6:56.7 13:53.3 19
20 Guarrera, Noah 7 Amherst Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.6 20
21 Byrne, Daniel 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:57.9 13:55.8 21
22 Fernandez, Anthony FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:59.9 13:59.8 22
23 Chmielecki, Ethan 8 Nashua Catholic 7:00.1 14:00.1 23
24 Andrew, Byrne 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:02.9 14:05.7 24
25 Prangley, Chris FR Nashua Catholic 7:03.2 14:06.3 25
26 Besada, Aidan 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:04.5 14:09.0 26
27 Wiggin, Travis 8 Weare Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 27
28 Griebel, Derek FR Nashua Catholic 7:06.6 14:13.2 28
29 Albert, Jack FR Amherst Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.3 29
30 Wilson, Peter FR Nashua Catholic 7:08.5 14:17.0 30
31 Lynn, Jacob 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:09.1 14:18.1  
32 Siemienowicz, Aleksei 8 Amherst Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.7 31
33 Hall, Zachary 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:10.0 14:19.9 32
34 Beauregard, Nathan FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:12.6 14:25.1 33
35 Hart, Joey FR Nashua Catholic 7:13.5 14:27.0 34
36 Fischer, Carson 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:13.6 14:27.2 35
37 Dumont, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:13.9 14:27.7 36
38 Daigle, Noah 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:16.3 14:32.6 37
39 Witkowski, Michael 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:16.9 14:33.8 38
40 Theodore, Connor FR Elm St. Eagles 7:17.4 14:34.7 39
41 Murray, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:17.5 14:34.9 40
42 Allard, Micah 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:18.7 14:37.3 41
43 Coffin , Casey FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:19.7 14:39.4  
44 Stine, Owen 8 Amherst Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
45 Lebrecque, Trevor FR Nashua Catholic 7:22.1 14:44.1 42
46 Lemire, Eli 8 Weare Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9 43
47 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:23.4 14:46.7 44
48 Lordan, Pat 8 Milford Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.3 45
49 Moore, Jon 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:24.7 14:49.4 46
50 Safstrom, Tyler FR Merrimack Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.4 47
51 Patronick, Cameron 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:32.6 15:05.1  
52 Taylor, Josh FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:33.6 15:07.1  
53 Morris, Matthew 8 Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.3 48
54 Berry, Josh 7 Milford Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 49
55 Wimmer, Michael FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:35.1 15:10.1  
56 Veilleux, Ethan 8 Weare Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.3 50
57 LaFlamme, Andrew FR Elm St. Eagles 7:35.9 15:11.8 51
58 Ninteau, Shea 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:37.0 15:13.9 52
59 Ben, Deeley 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:37.3 15:14.5 53
60 Keezhakada, Rishi 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:41.3 15:22.6 54
61 Walters, Evan 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.5 55
62 Lytle, CJ 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.3 56
63 Bryant, Shelton 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:47.6 15:35.1  
64 Swan, Robert 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:48.8 15:37.5  
65 Ward, Hunter FR Elm St. Eagles 7:53.0 15:46.0  
66 Roy, David 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8 57
67 Cherbonneau, Anthony 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.6 58
68 Clark, Dylan FR Milford Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.5 59
69 Langelier, Aidan 7 Milford Middle School 8:05.5 16:11.0 60
70 Holland, Chris 7 Pennichuck Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.4 61
71 Menard, Brayden 8 Weare Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9 62
72 Benoit, George FR Merrimack Middle School 8:10.1 16:20.1 63
73 Koranda, Marshall 8 Milford Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.1 64
74 Sohl, Wyatt FR Weare Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.6 65
75 Colby, Conner FR Merrimack Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.7  
76 McIntosh, Edgar 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:14.5 16:28.9 66
77 Lydon, Jacob FR Milford Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.7 67
78 Belliveau, Elliot 8 Weare Middle School 8:17.0 16:33.9 68
79 Leo, Carson 7 Milford Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.8 69
80 Naughton, Max 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6  
81 Penumatsa, Vedanth 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:21.6 16:43.2 70
82 Sartor, Mason 7 Pennichuck Middle School 8:24.9 16:49.7 71
83 Brown, Alexander FR Weare Middle School 8:27.5 16:54.9  
84 Di Vernieri, Christian FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.8 72
85 Sewhuk, Kai 7 Pennichuck Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.8 73
86 Neubeck, Jake 7 Milford Middle School 8:32.0 17:04.0  
87 Saluja, Lakhi 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:37.5 17:14.9 74
88 Gao, Jonathan 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:42.9 17:25.7 75
89 Cooley, Leo FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:43.0 17:25.9 76
90 Gullage, Dylan FR Milford Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.1  
91 Saquer, Zaid 7 Pennichuck Middle School 8:50.1 17:40.1  
92 Monroe, Jensen 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:55.2 17:50.4  
93 Linstad, Arik 8 Weare Middle School 8:58.1 17:56.1  
94 Larco, Bryce 7 Milford Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.1  
95 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:14.0 18:28.0  
96 Guertin, Joseph 8 Pennichuck Middle School 9:33.4 19:06.7  
97 Duguay, Jacob 8 Weare Middle School 10:00.5 20:00.9  
98 Belliveau, Lucas 8 Weare Middle School 10:10.0 20:20.0  
99 Prescott, Benjamin FR Weare Middle School 10:11.5 20:23.0  
100 Lavertu, Connor 8 Weare Middle School 10:12.5 20:25.0  
101 Shoneman, Quincy FR Pennichuck Middle School 10:16.6 20:33.1  
102 Williams, Connor 8 Weare Middle School 10:23.6 20:47.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:10 16:02 24 1 2 5 7 9 11 13
2 1:23:08 16:37 72 8 12 15 17 20 31 41
3 1:24:17 16:51 96 3 16 21 27 29 30 32
4 1:25:21 17:04 118 4 10 25 36 43 50 56
5 1:26:57 17:23 146 6 22 34 35 49 55 58
6 1:27:53 17:34 174 24 33 38 39 40 47 52
7 1:28:36 17:43 181 18 26 42 44 51 68 71
8 1:29:59 17:59 207 23 28 45 54 57    
9 1:31:48 18:21 239 19 48 53 59 60 63 65
10 1:32:05 18:25 240 14 37 61 62 66 69 70
11 1:37:25 19:29 322 46 64 67 72 73 74 75
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:01.1 15:35.4 1
2 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:02.9 15:41.3 2
3 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:09.4 16:01.2 3
4 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:11.2 16:07.1 4
5 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:13.6 16:14.3 5
6 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:14.2 16:16.2 6
7 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:14.7 16:17.9 7
8 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:14.8 16:18.2 8
9 Cook, David SR Concord 5:16.1 16:22.3 9
10 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:16.5 16:23.4 10
11 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:18.5 16:29.5 11
12 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry 5:19.2 16:31.7 12
13 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:20.0 16:34.3 13
14 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:20.4 16:35.4 14
15 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:20.6 16:36.1  
16 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:21.0 16:37.3 15
17 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:21.7 16:39.5 16
18 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:23.4 16:44.9 17
19 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:24.5 16:48.3 18
20 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:24.6 16:48.7 19
21 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:27.1 16:56.4 20
22 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:29.0 17:02.4 21
23 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:29.1 17:02.6 22
24 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:29.5 17:03.7 23
25 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:29.6 17:04.3 24
26 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:30.4 17:06.5 25
27 Carbonneau, Justin SR Alvirne 5:31.8 17:11.1 26
28 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:33.2 17:15.4 27
29 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:33.8 17:17.1 28
30 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:34.3 17:18.7 29
31 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 5:35.0 17:21.0  
32 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:35.2 17:21.5 30
33 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry 5:35.3 17:21.8 31
34 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:35.8 17:23.4 32
35 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:37.2 17:27.6  
36 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:39.1 17:33.7 33
37 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 5:39.6 17:35.1 34
38 Bosli, Massi SR Salem 5:40.4 17:37.7 35
39 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:41.0 17:39.6 36
40 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:41.4 17:40.8 37
41 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:42.1 17:43.0 38
42 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:43.1 17:46.1 39
43 Ellis, Adam SR Merrimack 5:43.3 17:46.7 40
44 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:44.1 17:49.3  
45 Smith, Christian SR Londonderry 5:44.5 17:50.4 41
46 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne 5:46.3 17:56.0 42
47 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:49.3 18:05.3 43
48 Laine, Josh SR Alvirne 5:50.8 18:10.1 44
49 Steiger, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:51.0 18:10.5  
50 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:51.6 18:12.4 45
51 Merkuryev, Maxim SR Nashua South 5:54.5 18:21.4 46
52 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:55.1 18:23.5 47
53 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 5:55.8 18:25.5 48
54 Wante, Carson SR Salem 5:56.0 18:26.3 49
55 Dowling, Connor SO Nashua North 5:56.1 18:26.5 50
56 Downey, Cooper JR Alvirne 5:57.7 18:31.3 51
57 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 5:57.8 18:31.7 52
58 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 5:57.9 18:32.0 53
59 Rioux, Zachary JR Bishop Guertin 5:59.0 18:35.5 54
60 Caswell, Mark JR Salem 5:59.1 18:35.9 55
61 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:02.5 18:46.4 56
62 Meaney, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 6:03.9 18:50.7 57
63 Towler, Ben SR Salem 6:05.9 18:57.0 58
64 Nash, Declan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.4 18:58.6 59
65 Lowney, George JR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.1 19:03.9 60
66 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.4 19:07.8 61
67 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:09.8 19:08.9  
68 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:10.1 19:10.1 62
69 Shiely, Finn JR Groton-Dunstable 6:10.9 19:12.6 63
70 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 6:12.0 19:15.9 64
71 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.6 19:17.8 65
72 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack 6:14.2 19:22.6  
73 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.9 19:31.3 66
74 Flaherty, Kevin SR Nashua South 6:18.7 19:36.8 67
75 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne 6:19.7 19:39.7 68
76 MacSeain, Padraig SO Hollis/Brookline 6:20.7 19:42.9 69
77 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:21.4 19:45.1 70
78 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne 6:21.6 19:45.7 71
79 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South 6:24.0 19:53.1 72
80 Sawdey, Robert SR Merrimack 6:28.4 20:06.9  
81 Rzasa, Michael SO Nashua South 6:32.3 20:18.9 73
82 Blount, Jack JR Groton-Dunstable 6:32.4 20:19.2  
83 Norton, Devon JR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.3 20:28.3  
84 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South 6:35.7 20:29.4 74
85 Thibeault, Alex SO Nashua South 6:47.4 21:05.8 75
86 Long, Owen SR Nashua South 6:53.0 21:23.2  
87 Mederos, Nolan SO Nashua South 7:25.9 23:05.5  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:27 20:05 62 8 9 12 14 19 36 40
2 1:41:21 20:16 80 4 5 13 28 30 37 43
3 1:42:51 20:34 89 7 15 20 21 26 27 29
4 1:44:16 20:51 109 2 16 24 33 34 42 59
5 1:46:16 21:15 139 6 10 38 41 44 48 52
5 1:44:33 20:54 139 1 11 31 45 51 54 57
7 1:47:03 21:24 141 17 18 32 35 39    
8 1:47:06 21:25 143 3 22 23 46 49 50 56
9 1:55:36 23:07 238 25 47 53 55 58    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 5:35.1 17:21.3 1
2 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:53.6 18:18.6  
3 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 5:56.6 18:28.1  
4 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:00.8 18:41.2 2
5 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:06.2 18:57.8 3
6 Maple, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.9 19:06.4 4
7 Adams, Sydney JR Groton-Dunstable 6:11.2 19:13.5 5
8 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:14.4 19:23.2 6
9 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:19.0 19:37.5 7
10 Graham, Bethany SO Salem 6:19.5 19:39.2 8
11 Coryea, Natalie SO Salem 6:21.3 19:44.7 9
12 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:22.3 19:48.0 10
13 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:22.5 19:48.5 11
14 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 6:26.6 20:01.3 12
15 Harding, Kimmie SO Groton-Dunstable 6:27.8 20:05.0 13
16 Nault, Morgan JR Manchester Memorial 6:32.3 20:18.9  
17 James, Erica SO Salem 6:33.8 20:23.8 14
18 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 6:34.6 20:26.1 15
19 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 6:34.9 20:27.0 16
20 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:35.3 20:28.3 17
21 McDonough, Grace SO Londonderry 6:35.8 20:29.9 18
22 Milinazzo, Dominique SR Alvirne 6:38.6 20:38.7  
23 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:38.8 20:39.2 19
24 Goulas, Abby SO Concord 6:39.0 20:39.9 20
25 Simpson, Ella SR Alvirne 6:43.1 20:52.7  
26 Willette, Hannah JR Concord 6:44.2 20:56.0 21
27 Searles, Sophia SR Nashua North 6:47.7 21:06.7 22
28 Braccio, Dantia SO Nashua North 6:48.3 21:08.8 23
29 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 6:48.7 21:10.0 24
30 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:49.5 21:12.4 25
31 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:49.6 21:12.6 26
32 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:52.1 21:20.6 27
33 Higgins, Julianna SR Groton-Dunstable 6:52.2 21:20.8 28
34 Britos, Serena SR Concord 6:55.2 21:30.1 29
35 Cox, Brenna SR Groton-Dunstable 6:57.3 21:36.5 30
36 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 6:58.9 21:41.7 31
37 McDonough, Cailey SR Londonderry 7:01.7 21:50.3 32
38 Cardin, Alexis JR Bishop Guertin 7:04.4 21:58.6 33
39 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 7:04.7 21:59.7 34
40 Borovicka, Cailin SR Londonderry 7:05.2 22:01.3 35
41 Bolduc, Quincy SO Concord 7:06.8 22:06.3  
42 Jones, Emily SR Salem 7:07.1 22:07.2 36
43 Garibotto, Mia JR Groton-Dunstable 7:07.3 22:07.8 37
44 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:08.5 22:11.6 38
45 Brown, Jasmine SR Londonderry 7:09.2 22:13.8 39
46 Jones, Lindsey JR Salem 7:10.4 22:17.4 40
47 Murray, Erin SR Merrimack 7:11.9 22:22.0 41
48 Lambert, Grace SR Bishop Guertin 7:13.9 22:28.4 42
49 Gold, Audrey SR Groton-Dunstable 7:15.2 22:32.2 43
50 Bedard, Kiara SR Merrimack 7:15.2 22:32.4 44
51 Ducharme , Brielle SO Nashua South 7:15.4 22:32.8 45
52 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:20.1 22:47.6 46
53 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.5 23:01.3 47
54 Desilets, Natalie SR Merrimack 7:24.6 23:01.6 48
55 Puranananda, Claire SR Groton-Dunstable 7:25.2 23:03.4  
56 Ellison, Shatia SO Nashua North 7:25.8 23:05.3 49
57 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Nashua North 7:26.5 23:07.3 50
58 Harrington , Caitlyn (Cate) JR Nashua South 7:27.1 23:09.4 51
59 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack 7:27.2 23:09.6 52
60 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:28.6 23:13.9 53
61 Pazzanese, Corinna JR Salem 7:29.3 23:16.1  
62 Prechtl, Madeline SO Groton-Dunstable 7:29.4 23:16.4  
63 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 7:29.9 23:17.9 54
64 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35.9 23:36.6 55
65 Dobens, Caroline JR Nashua North 7:40.3 23:50.3 56
66 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 7:48.6 24:16.2  
67 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:52.8 24:29.2 57
68 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 7:54.1 24:33.0 58
69 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 7:56.5 24:40.7  
70 Watanabe, Hana SO Salem 7:59.9 24:51.2  
71 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 8:07.7 25:15.6  
72 Berube, Julia SR Bishop Guertin 8:09.6 25:21.4 59
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:40 18:08 28 2 4 5 6 11 12 15
2 1:30:36 18:07 38 1 3 8 9 17 21 22
3 1:32:29 18:29 60 7 10 13 14 16 19 20
4 1:38:10 19:38 125 18 23 25 27 32 33 34
5 1:40:28 20:05 157 24 28 29 37 39 40 43
6 1:44:11 20:50 199 26 30 46 47 50 54 55
7 1:46:17 21:15 211 31 35 38 44 63 67  
8 1:48:41 21:44 247 36 42 53 56 60 66 69
9 1:49:20 21:52 257 41 48 52 57 59 64 65
10 1:50:37 22:07 264 45 49 51 58 61 62 68
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mueller, Joshua JR Concord 5:36.0 17:24.2 1
2 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:38.9 17:33.0 2
3 Gleason, Aidan JR Concord 5:42.7 17:44.8 3
4 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:49.9 18:07.2 4
5 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:52.3 18:14.8 5
6 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:52.7 18:16.1 6
7 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 5:53.0 18:16.8 7
8 Conery, Liam SR Concord 5:53.2 18:17.5 8
9 Lavoie, Matt SO Concord 5:54.9 18:22.6 9
10 Letalien, Carter SR Londonderry 5:56.4 18:27.4 10
11 Hood, Hennry SR Pinkerton 5:57.2 18:29.8 11
12 Gende, Conrad SR Pinkerton 5:57.2 18:30.0 12
13 Plante, Will SO Londonderry 5:57.4 18:30.5 13
14 Marshall, Jack SO Londonderry 5:57.8 18:31.6 14
15 Price, Matthew SR Pinkerton 5:58.9 18:35.3 15
16 Young, Andrew SO Londonderry 6:01.4 18:43.0 16
17 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:02.3 18:45.9  
18 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 6:02.9 18:47.7 17
19 Bauer, Peter JR Nashua North 6:03.4 18:49.2 18
20 Palmer, Matthew SO Londonderry 6:04.5 18:52.7 19
21 Robbins, Cameron JR Londonderry 6:09.0 19:06.6 20
22 Bieler, William JR Londonderry 6:10.0 19:09.7  
23 Davis, Thomas JR Pinkerton 6:10.6 19:11.5  
24 McDonald, Jonathan SO Concord 6:11.3 19:13.7 21
25 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 6:13.0 19:19.0 22
26 Nezballa, Levi SR Londonderry 6:13.1 19:19.2  
27 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 6:14.2 19:22.8  
28 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Concord 6:15.8 19:27.7  
29 Borovicka, Cole SO Londonderry 6:16.8 19:30.9  
30 Samiotes, Evan JR Pinkerton 6:19.5 19:39.2  
31 Powers, Samuel SR Nashua North 6:20.1 19:40.9 23
32 Whitney, Johnathan SR Concord 6:20.2 19:41.5  
33 Chennakesava, Akul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.5 19:42.2 24
34 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 6:20.8 19:43.2 25
35 Garrity, Danny SO Londonderry 6:21.2 19:44.3  
36 O'Brien, Joseph SR Concord 6:22.7 19:49.2  
37 Dubois, Alec JR Alvirne 6:23.2 19:50.6 26
38 Foley, Ben JR Nashua North 6:23.3 19:51.1 27
39 Willsie, Grant SR Groton-Dunstable 6:24.1 19:53.3 28
40 Carey, Ryan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:24.5 19:54.8 29
41 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 6:25.8 19:58.6  
42 Andritsakis, David JR Concord 6:26.0 19:59.4  
43 Crawford, John SO Alvirne 6:26.5 20:00.8 30
44 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 6:27.1 20:02.9 31
45 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:28.1 20:05.8 32
46 Williams, Michael SO Londonderry 6:30.2 20:12.3  
47 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 6:30.6 20:13.8 33
48 Haney, Alex JR Nashua North 6:30.7 20:14.1 34
49 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 6:32.7 20:20.3 35
50 Wante, Nate SR Salem 6:33.0 20:21.2 36
51 Haywood Minery, Carter JR Concord 6:33.1 20:21.4  
52 O'Brien, Danny SO Concord 6:33.5 20:22.7  
53 Mosscrop, Ryan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.2 20:24.7 37
54 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:34.8 20:26.9 38
55 Ferriera, Nick JR Groton-Dunstable 6:37.1 20:34.0 39
56 Chenard, Hunter SR Nashua North 6:37.4 20:34.8  
57 Dickson, Justin SO Londonderry 6:37.5 20:35.2  
58 Noseworthy, Mason JR Groton-Dunstable 6:37.6 20:35.5 40
59 Duggan, Eli SR Concord 6:37.8 20:36.2  
60 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry 6:38.1 20:36.9  
61 Nguyen, Jackson SO Merrimack 6:39.2 20:40.3 41
62 Robert, Matthew SO Nashua North 6:40.7 20:45.1  
63 Mathson, Mickey JR Nashua North 6:40.9 20:45.6  
64 Cameron, Jack SO Pinkerton 6:41.3 20:47.1  
65 Wizboski, Eric JR Bishop Guertin 6:41.9 20:48.7  
66 Kleiner, Andrew SO Concord 6:42.4 20:50.5  
67 Plante, Logan SR Salem 6:44.1 20:55.8 42
68 Taylor, Ben JR Groton-Dunstable 6:44.3 20:56.2 43
69 Jauregui Morris , Ethan SR Bishop Guertin 6:46.8 21:04.1  
70 Teris, Ethan JR Nashua North 6:47.1 21:05.0  
71 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North 6:47.9 21:07.5  
72 Smith, Hayden SO Hollis/Brookline 6:48.2 21:08.3 44
73 Alexander, Tristan SO Concord 6:49.7 21:13.0  
74 Julian, Brendan SO Londonderry 6:50.2 21:14.6  
75 LaFleur, Evan SO Nashua South 6:51.8 21:19.7 45
76 Lacoshus, Frank SO Alvirne 6:52.2 21:20.9 46
77 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne 6:53.1 21:23.6 47
78 Mutambarika, Farai SR Merrimack 6:53.3 21:24.2 48
79 Gelinas, Brian JR Nashua North 6:53.4 21:24.4  
80 Baker, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:54.2 21:27.0  
81 Klein, Ben SO Nashua North 6:54.5 21:28.0  
82 Bettens, Colby SO Concord 6:54.7 21:28.5  
83 Michaud, Cooper SO Pinkerton 6:55.2 21:30.3  
84 Hawkins, Justin SR Nashua South 6:56.9 21:35.4 49
85 Sullivan, Kevin SO Alvirne 6:57.0 21:35.8 50
86 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South 6:58.4 21:40.0 51
87 Hughes, Robert JR Nashua North 6:58.6 21:40.7  
88 George, Ajay SO Merrimack 7:00.3 21:46.1 52
89 Obrien, Noah SR Salem 7:02.3 21:52.2 53
90 Jenkins, Joshua SR Bishop Guertin 7:05.3 22:01.6  
91 Dunning, Connor JR Nashua North 7:06.3 22:04.6  
92 Moscat, Kevin SO Londonderry 7:06.5 22:05.3  
93 Bardsley, Mike SR Alvirne 7:07.9 22:09.5 54
94 Bates, Mike SO Alvirne 7:10.1 22:16.5 55
95 Devito, Ray JR Salem 7:12.8 22:24.8 56
96 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack 7:16.3 22:35.8 57
97 Hawkins, Spencer SO Nashua South 7:16.8 22:37.3 58
98 Gray, Brody SO Londonderry 7:20.2 22:47.8  
99 Richard, Ryan SO Merrimack 7:22.2 22:54.1 59
100 Goodnow, Luc SO Salem 7:26.6 23:07.6 60
101 Romanaukas, Gabriel SR Bishop Guertin 7:31.3 23:22.4  
102 Fier, Silas SO Nashua South 7:32.4 23:25.7 61
103 Zou, Rubin SR Nashua South 7:36.7 23:39.1 62
104 Onishi, Thomas SO Groton-Dunstable 7:37.2 23:40.5  
105 Clinton, Liam SO Groton-Dunstable 7:38.0 23:43.0  
106 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:49.8 24:19.7 63
107 Carillo, Aidan SO Merrimack 7:51.7 24:25.7 64
108 Cannon, Ian SO Merrimack 7:52.2 24:27.3 65
109 Fabrizio, Roman SR Salem 7:56.5 24:40.5 66
110 George, Ajith SO Merrimack 7:59.4 24:49.5  
111 Lee, Timothy JR Nashua North 8:03.6 25:02.8  
112 Dunphe, Steven SO Concord 8:04.7 25:06.0  
113 Juvvadi, Ansh SO Merrimack 8:05.7 25:09.2  
114 Kraus, Matthew JR Concord 8:07.8 25:15.6  
115 McNeil, Liam JR Alvirne 8:14.2 25:35.6  
116 Scales, William SO Hollis/Brookline 8:23.3 26:04.0 67
117 Odom, Alexander SO Nashua South 8:23.4 26:04.2 68
118 Podsiadlo, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 8:51.7 27:32.3  
119 Homsey , Donovan SO Salem 8:52.4 27:34.2 69
120 Hanna, Jon SR Salem 9:01.7 28:03.1  
121 Ray, Jack SO Groton-Dunstable 9:21.9 29:06.0  
122 Cardinali, Jared SO Groton-Dunstable 9:30.3 29:32.0  
123 Thompson, Zachary SO Nashua North 10:03.4 31:15.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:50 14:46 27 2 3 4 8 10 13 17
2 1:15:41 15:08 50 1 6 11 12 20 23 24
3 1:17:24 15:28 72 9 14 15 16 18 21 22
4 1:19:33 15:54 93 5 7 26 27 28 35 39
5 1:27:30 17:30 162 19 30 31 40 42 43 48
6 1:26:18 17:15 169 29 33 34 36 37 45 46
7 1:40:22 20:04 218 25 38 49 50 56    
8 1:39:53 19:58 230 32 44 47 52 55 57 60
9 1:49:35 21:55 257 41 51 53 54 58 59 61
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Albert, Jack FR Amherst Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.3 1
2 Brien, Camdon 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:13.3 14:26.5 2
3 Lobdell , Jack FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:19.6 14:39.1 3
4 Stevens, Aidan FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:20.4 14:40.7 4
5 Thompson, William 8 Nashua Catholic 7:22.3 14:44.6 5
6 Dailey, Hunter FR Amherst Middle School 7:24.4 14:48.7 6
7 Whalen, Donald 8 Nashua Catholic 7:27.7 14:55.3 7
8 Teixeira, Clifford FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:28.5 14:56.9 8
9 Deck, Joey FR Elm St. Eagles 7:31.7 15:03.3 9
10 Gordon, Sam 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:33.8 15:07.5 10
11 Primmer, Alif 8 Amherst Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7 11
12 Donoghue, Brady 6 Amherst Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.5 12
13 Uladzimir, Danilovich 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:43.5 15:27.0 13
14 Dubois, Beau 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:45.2 15:30.3 14
15 McCubrey, Grant 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:46.2 15:32.3 15
16 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Elm St. Eagles 7:46.4 15:32.7 16
17 Dillavoy, Jason FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:47.4 15:34.8 17
18 Hogan, Chris 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:53.3 15:46.5 18
19 Pelletier, Luc 7 Milford Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.5 19
20 Chabinsky, Jude 8 Amherst Middle School 8:02.5 16:04.9 20
21 Desjardins, Jack 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:02.9 16:05.8 21
22 Pucillo, Kyle FR Elm St. Eagles 8:06.4 16:12.7 22
23 Hogan, Allen 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:06.5 16:13.0  
24 Eastland, Aidan FR Amherst Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3 23
25 Brunelle, Benjamin 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:08.4 16:16.7  
26 Gomeau, Kai FR Amherst Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1 24
27 Kraus, Jack 6 Amherst Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.4  
28 Nyberg, Nikolas 7 Pennichuck Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.5 25
29 Samos, Nicholas 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:13.3 16:26.6  
30 Foster, Liam 8 Nashua Catholic 8:14.5 16:28.9 26
31 Fulton, Eric 7 Amherst Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.8  
32 Gauthier, Carter 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:15.2 16:30.3  
33 Gonzalez, Adriel 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:15.3 16:30.6  
34 Dupuis, Josh FR Amherst Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.8  
35 Keegan, Patrick FR Nashua Catholic 8:20.6 16:41.2 27
36 Nardone, Matthew FR Nashua Catholic 8:21.9 16:43.7 28
37 Girouard, Benjamin 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:23.0 16:46.0  
38 Beaudin, Patrick FR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:23.7 16:47.4 29
39 Brown, Johnny 6 Amherst Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
40 Tran, Steven 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:25.4 16:50.8  
41 Farrington, Aaron 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:26.4 16:52.8  
42 Patenaude, Sam 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:28.6 16:57.1  
43 Corrigan, Michael 6 Amherst Middle School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
44 Hopkins, Jackson FR Milford Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.4 30
45 Goode, Brayden FR Milford Middle School 8:32.0 17:03.9 31
46 Chetan, Samarth 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:32.4 17:04.8 32
47 Hobley, Alex 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:32.9 17:05.8 33
48 Darbe, Christopher 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:34.4 17:08.8 34
49 Pacheco, Jerrick 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:35.3 17:10.6  
50 Leonard, Theo 8 Nashua Catholic 8:36.8 17:13.6 35
51 Bernasconi, Evan 6 Amherst Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
52 Lund, Tucker 6 Amherst Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6  
53 Simmons, Alex 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:48.3 17:36.5 36
54 Mbatia, Ellis 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:50.0 17:40.0  
55 Messina, John 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:50.2 17:40.3 37
56 Velasquez, Julien 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:50.9 17:41.7  
57 Nichols, Hudson FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:55.5 17:51.0  
58 Bartoshevich, Alexander FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:57.0 17:53.9  
59 Walker, Connor 7 Pennichuck Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.4 38
60 Walsh, Gregory 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:08.3 18:16.6  
61 Leonardi, Karl 7 Amherst Middle School 9:10.9 18:21.8  
62 Emmons, kyle 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:11.6 18:23.2  
63 Zeman, Noah FR Nashua Catholic 9:13.8 18:27.5 39
64 Bollinger, Robert 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:13.9 18:27.8  
65 Griffin, Asher 7 Amherst Middle School 9:14.5 18:28.9  
66 Currier, Nicholas FR Nashua Catholic 9:16.4 18:32.8  
67 Sewade, Colin FR Elm St. Eagles 9:17.4 18:34.8  
68 Millina, Hunter 8 Amherst Middle School 9:19.5 18:38.9  
69 LaBour, Carter 7 Milford Middle School 9:20.8 18:41.5 40
70 MacGregor, Nathan 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:22.5 18:44.9 41
71 Zahn, Liam 7 Milford Middle School 9:23.5 18:47.0 42
72 Bartolomucci, Tyler 8 Milford Middle School 9:23.9 18:47.7 43
73 Nguyen, Derek 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:25.1 18:50.2  
74 Jones, Jackson 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:26.8 18:53.6 44
75 Cloutier-Kennedy, PJ FR Amherst Middle School 9:30.0 18:59.9  
76 Menezes, Michael 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:30.5 19:00.9  
77 Annunziato, Santiago FR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:30.9 19:01.7 45
78 Fox, Kasen 7 Amherst Middle School 9:33.3 19:06.5  
79 Smiley, Sam 8 Amherst Middle School 9:36.0 19:11.9  
80 Porembski, Luke 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:36.8 19:13.6 46
81 Fox, Sam 8 Nashua Catholic 9:38.5 19:17.0  
82 Yurovchak, Michael 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:40.1 19:20.2 47
83 O'Brien, Chase 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:41.0 19:22.0  
84 Nichols, Miller 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:43.6 19:27.1  
85 Mathson, Joshua 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:44.7 19:29.3  
86 Kurup, Sachit 7 Elm St. Eagles 9:47.3 19:34.5  
87 Vore, Patrick 8 Amherst Middle School 9:48.3 19:36.5  
88 L'Heureux, Maurice 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:48.8 19:37.6  
89 Petrillo, Alexander 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:49.9 19:39.8  
90 Pyles, Declan 6 Amherst Middle School 9:55.9 19:51.7  
91 Walters, Matthew 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:58.7 19:57.3  
92 Remick, Peyton 7 Amherst Middle School 9:59.5 19:58.9  
93 Garimella, Mihir 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 10:10.5 20:20.9  
94 Voelker, Wes 7 Milford Middle School 10:14.1 20:28.2 48
95 Gaumont, Matt 7 Milford Middle School 10:18.1 20:36.2  
96 Prangley, Cam FR Nashua Catholic 10:19.3 20:38.6  
97 Briggs, Logan 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:21.5 20:42.9  
98 Apap, Kyran 7 Pennichuck Middle School 10:34.6 21:09.1 49
99 McDowell, Jameson 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:36.8 21:13.6  
100 Dillbery, Anthony 7 Amherst Middle School 10:37.2 21:14.4  
101 Lantz, Noah 8 Pennichuck Middle School 10:38.3 21:16.6 50
102 Sreenivasin, Kishan 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:38.5 21:16.9 51
103 Delaney, Seamus 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:39.5 21:19.0  
104 McDonough, Declan FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:41.6 21:23.2 52
105 St. Hilaire, Logan 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:42.7 21:25.4  
106 Ballard, Adam 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:51.9 21:43.7  
107 Curtis, Charles 7 Milford Middle School 11:02.5 22:04.9  
108 Garland, Harry 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 11:09.2 22:18.4  
109 Martin, Max 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:13.9 22:27.7 53
110 Johnson, Quinn 7 Milford Middle School 11:16.2 22:32.4  
111 Prout, Jack 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:16.4 22:32.7 54
112 Newton, Curtis 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 11:17.6 22:35.1  
113 Soeurn, Maddox 8 Elm St. Eagles 11:27.4 22:54.8  
114 Akkineni, Krtin 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:35.8 23:11.5 55
115 King, Scottie 7 Pennichuck Middle School 11:39.2 23:18.4 56
116 Loomba, Aarav 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:48.3 23:36.6 57
117 Orrego, Benjamin FR Amherst Middle School 11:50.9 23:41.7  
118 Glisson, Declan FR Merrimack Middle School 12:16.5 24:33.0 58
119 Maynard, Logan 8 Merrimack Middle School 12:26.8 24:53.6 59
120 Albert, Sam 7 Amherst Middle School 12:46.6 25:33.2  
121 Mancebo, Matthew 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 13:15.8 26:31.6 60
122 Klayton, Nicholas FR Nashua Catholic 13:30.0 27:00.0  
123 O'Keefe, Aidan FR Merrimack Middle School 13:38.1 27:16.2 61
124 Leeman, Hunter 8 Milford Middle School 16:39.0 33:18.0  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:07 22:13 34 1 2 3 9 19 60  
2 1:57:41 23:32 63 4 5 6 18 30 33 45
3 2:01:37 24:19 90 11 14 15 21 29 40 49
4 2:02:53 24:34 106 12 16 24 26 28 31 36
5 2:03:41 24:44 125 10 17 23 37 38 46 56
6 2:06:21 25:16 159 7 20 27 52 53 54 59
7 2:06:57 25:23 172 13 34 39 42 44 55 57
8 2:07:22 25:28 176 22 25 35 43 51 62  
9 2:19:29 27:53 214 8 32 47 63 64    
10 2:17:06 27:25 258 41 48 50 58 61    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 6:45.6 21:00.4 1
2 Petersen, Madelyn SO Manchester Memorial 6:47.1 21:04.9 2
3 Graziano, Paige JR Manchester Memorial 6:49.1 21:11.1 3
4 Barton, Hannah SR Concord 7:12.4 22:23.5 4
5 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:12.9 22:25.1 5
6 Nichols, Johanne SR Concord 7:31.0 23:21.4 6
7 Rollinson, Abigail JR Londonderry 7:32.5 23:26.0 7
8 Dabilis, Lilli JR Merrimack 7:34.6 23:32.6 8
9 Geilen, Marie SR Manchester Memorial 7:34.7 23:32.8 9
10 Forman, Mya SO Salem 7:37.3 23:40.9 10
11 Metzger, Ava SO Groton-Dunstable 7:39.6 23:48.0 11
12 Perry , Alana SO Nashua South 7:40.4 23:50.5 12
13 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.5 23:57.0  
14 Fagan, Savannah SR Bishop Guertin 7:42.7 23:57.7 13
15 Wickham, Maggie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:44.7 24:04.1 14
16 Teeple, Mary SO Groton-Dunstable 7:45.3 24:05.9 15
17 Winn, Mabel SR Nashua South 7:46.3 24:08.9 16
18 Faulkner, Isabella SO Salem 7:46.4 24:09.4 17
19 Fifield, Julia SR Concord 7:46.7 24:10.1 18
20 Eng, Judith SR Manchester Memorial 7:49.3 24:18.2 19
21 Root, Delaney JR Londonderry 7:49.7 24:19.5 20
22 LaGasse, Clarissa SR Groton-Dunstable 7:49.9 24:20.1 21
23 Canto, Samantha JR Nashua North 7:53.5 24:31.2 22
24 Nolan, Ellen SR Salem 7:54.8 24:35.3 23
25 Cosgrove , Bailey JR Nashua South 7:55.3 24:36.9 24
26 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 8:01.8 24:57.2 25
27 Seaborne , Ariyana JR Nashua South 8:03.2 25:01.4 26
28 Buckley, Rebecca SO Londonderry 8:05.5 25:08.6 27
29 Wai , Jace SO Nashua South 8:08.0 25:16.3 28
30 Emerle, Taryn SR Groton-Dunstable 8:09.0 25:19.4 29
31 Burns, Rayya SO Concord 8:09.7 25:21.7 30
32 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Nashua South 8:10.1 25:22.7 31
33 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack 8:11.0 25:25.6 32
34 Dooley, Brennagh SR Concord 8:11.0 25:25.8 33
35 Hayhurst, Abigail SR Bishop Guertin 8:11.4 25:26.8 34
36 Kelley, Julia SO Nashua North 8:11.9 25:28.3 35
37 Crocco , Amanda SO Nashua South 8:14.2 25:35.5 36
38 Richards, Courtney SR Salem 8:14.5 25:36.6 37
39 Aurilio, Katerina SR Salem 8:15.4 25:39.4 38
40 Escartin, Monica JR Bishop Guertin 8:15.7 25:40.2 39
41 Challahan, Chelsea SO Groton-Dunstable 8:16.0 25:41.3 40
42 Machavarapu , Spandana SO Alvirne 8:17.4 25:45.7 41
43 Lupo, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 8:18.2 25:48.0 42
44 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North 8:20.0 25:53.5 43
45 Kearney , Sabrina SO Nashua South 8:23.0 26:03.0  
46 Hayhurst, Emma JR Bishop Guertin 8:23.6 26:04.9 44
47 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 8:24.6 26:07.8 45
48 Lane, Alison SO Salem 8:25.6 26:11.0 46
49 Yellin, Zippy JR Merrimack 8:25.7 26:11.4 47
50 Anderson, Alyssa SR Alvirne 8:28.0 26:18.7 48
51 Brochu, Colette SO Concord 8:28.8 26:21.0  
52 Shieh, Katherine SO Groton-Dunstable 8:31.5 26:29.4 49
53 Suppa, Alexandra SO Alvirne 8:32.2 26:31.5 50
54 Frechette, Linsey SO Nashua North 8:32.6 26:32.9 51
55 Marchand , Avery SO Nashua South 8:32.8 26:33.4  
56 Law, Lilly SR Londonderry 8:34.4 26:38.5 52
57 Hatem, Emily SR Londonderry 8:38.0 26:49.5 53
58 Pappas, Christina SR Groton-Dunstable 8:40.1 26:56.1  
59 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 8:42.1 27:02.3  
60 Earle, Katie SO Concord 8:44.4 27:09.6  
61 O'Shaughnessey, Maura SO Londonderry 8:50.6 27:28.7 54
62 Junod, Kat SR Bishop Guertin 8:54.9 27:42.0 55
63 Poole, Alex SO Salem 8:56.1 27:45.9 56
64 Stawasz, Anna JR Bishop Guertin 8:56.5 27:47.2 57
65 Kuchel, Annika SR Groton-Dunstable 8:57.7 27:50.8  
66 Cronin, Cecilia SR Groton-Dunstable 9:06.7 28:18.8  
67 Thomas , Abigail SO Nashua South 9:09.9 28:28.8  
68 Macklin, Molly SO Alvirne 9:12.2 28:35.8 58
69 Caddell, Sadie SO Salem 9:15.9 28:47.4  
70 Rogers, Lauren SO Hollis/Brookline 9:18.6 28:55.7  
71 Lynch, Ashley SR Londonderry 9:19.5 28:58.7 59
72 Gromann, Victoria SR Groton-Dunstable 9:25.3 29:16.7  
73 Ghanayem, Donia SR Manchester Memorial 9:31.8 29:36.6 60
74 Lavoie, Kelly SR Alvirne 9:37.6 29:54.9 61
75 Cretian, Ava SO Hollis/Brookline 9:47.6 30:26.0  
76 Roberts, Natasha SR Nashua North 9:56.8 30:54.4 62
77 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 9:58.6 30:59.9 63
78 Gu , Enya SO Nashua South 10:21.2 32:10.4  
79 Gunther, Eilish SO Merrimack 10:43.8 33:20.4 64
80 Kethi Reddy , Shreya SO Nashua South 10:48.7 33:35.9  
81 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 12:30.5 38:52.0  
82 Kappala , Shreya SO Nashua South 12:42.7 39:30.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:17 16:15 18 1 2 3 4 8 11 12
2 1:25:58 17:11 45 5 7 9 10 14 15 16
3 1:37:52 19:34 102 6 18 24 25 29    
4 1:37:43 19:32 104 13 17 19 27 28 33 44
5 1:43:08 20:37 125 20 21 23 30 31 32 43
6 1:49:57 21:59 168 22 34 35 37 40 41 42
7 1:54:14 22:50 184 26 36 38 39 45 46  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bryson, Sarah 7 Amherst Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.6 1
2 Faucher, Phoebe 7 Amherst Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.4 2
3 Donoghue, Kylie 8 Amherst Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.5 3
4 Taylor, Erin FR Amherst Middle School 8:14.2 16:28.4 4
5 Ducharme, Aria 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:18.8 16:37.6 5
6 Dumont, Lola 5 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:20.4 16:40.7 6
7 Khanal, Shreya 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:23.8 16:47.6 7
8 Blastos, Siena 8 Amherst Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6 8
9 Burns, Piper FR Elm St. Eagles 8:26.4 16:52.8 9
10 Buckland, Brianna 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:37.7 17:15.4 10
11 Llewellyn, Keelin 8 Amherst Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.8 11
12 Wold, Courtney 8 Amherst Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6 12
13 Normandin, Taylee 8 Amherst Middle School 8:49.0 17:38.0  
14 Miller, Isabelle 6 Amherst Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.3  
15 Hamel, Layla 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:03.1 18:06.1 13
16 Castell, Veronica 8 Amherst Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.1  
17 Cosstick, Maggie SR Merrimack Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
18 Braswell, Iyana FR Elm St. Eagles 9:12.9 18:25.8 14
19 Matthews, Hadleigh 7 Elm St. Eagles 9:16.8 18:33.5 15
20 Torvi, Sohini 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:18.2 18:36.3 16
21 Petrocelli, Louisa 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:21.0 18:41.9 17
22 Gilbert, Cecilia 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:25.2 18:50.3 18
23 Monroy, Kaylieh 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:26.9 18:53.7 19
24 Dani, Krisha 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:41.4 19:22.8  
25 Pike, Emmy 8 Amherst Middle School 9:42.5 19:24.9  
26 Palmer, Autumn FR Elm St. Eagles 9:51.5 19:43.0  
27 McCannon, Miranda FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:53.7 19:47.3 20
28 Davis, Ashley FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:55.2 19:50.4 21
29 Swanson, Sophia 8 Amherst Middle School 9:56.5 19:53.0  
30 Mariano, Arabella 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:59.3 19:58.6 22
31 Landry, Lauren 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:04.9 20:09.8  
32 Patel, Raina 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:06.1 20:12.2  
33 Parikh, Reeya 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:07.0 20:14.0  
34 Pagano, Caitlin 7 Pennichuck Middle School 10:12.0 20:24.0 23
35 Blokhin, Mariana FR Elm St. Eagles 10:12.2 20:24.3  
36 Trudel, Reagan 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:17.7 20:35.3 24
37 Regnery, Julia 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:18.2 20:36.3 25
38 Baxter, Sophia 7 Milford Middle School 10:24.9 20:49.8 26
39 Kam, Caliyah 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:28.8 20:57.5 27
40 Card, Ava 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:32.1 21:04.2 28
41 Campbell, Maggie 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:35.1 21:10.2 29
42 Hackabone, Emma 7 Amherst Middle School 10:37.8 21:15.6  
43 McIntrye, Natasha FR Pennichuck Middle School 10:43.7 21:27.3 30
44 Mortens, Abigail 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:47.1 21:34.1  
45 McGee, Kate 7 Pennichuck Middle School 10:49.8 21:39.6 31
46 Lee, Abigail 8 Pennichuck Middle School 10:52.7 21:45.4 32
47 Perkins, Zoe 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:53.4 21:46.8 33
48 Batlle, Haily 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:53.5 21:47.0  
49 Rajesh, Richa FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:04.0 22:07.9 34
50 Wherry, Grace 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:06.0 22:12.0 35
51 Collier, Adriana 7 Elm St. Eagles 11:11.4 22:22.8  
52 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan FR Elm St. Eagles 11:14.3 22:28.5  
53 Ordway, Paige FR Elm St. Eagles 11:15.3 22:30.6  
54 Works, Danika 7 Milford Middle School 11:15.4 22:30.8 36
55 Biondo, Jasmine FR Elm St. Eagles 11:17.0 22:33.9  
56 Loomba, Aarushi 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:18.4 22:36.8 37
57 Rogers, Carly 6 Amherst Middle School 11:20.8 22:41.5  
58 Tessier, Madelyn 7 Milford Middle School 11:23.5 22:47.0 38
59 Hatch, Caydence 7 Milford Middle School 11:29.9 22:59.8 39
60 Nadella, Samitha FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:31.3 23:02.6 40
61 Palarapu, Jahnavi FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:35.7 23:11.4 41
62 Bashyam, Medha 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:40.0 23:20.0 42
63 Gonzalez, Alicia 8 Elm St. Eagles 11:50.8 23:41.5  
64 Truslow, Merrie 6 Amherst Middle School 12:08.0 24:16.0  
65 Leland, Kate 8 Merrimack Middle School 12:08.8 24:17.6  
66 Speidel, Jessie 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 12:13.7 24:27.4  
67 Crespo, Elizabeth 7 Pennichuck Middle School 12:30.6 25:01.1 43
68 Satyavageeswaran, Sree Krrupa 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:31.9 25:03.8 44
69 Lundberg, Lillian 8 Milford Middle School 12:33.4 25:06.8 45
70 Francisco, Rachel 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:44.4 25:28.7  
71 Bell, Camile 7 Milford Middle School 13:29.9 26:59.8 46
72 Doyle, Madeline 8 Merrimack Middle School 13:30.6 27:01.1  
73 Ellsworth, Jolie 8 Merrimack Middle School 13:38.4 27:16.7  
74 Benson, Mia 7 Amherst Middle School 13:38.9 27:17.8  
75 Guerlich, Lilly 7 Amherst Middle School 13:42.1 27:24.1  
76 Portillo, Yumaira 8 Elm St. Eagles 13:54.1 27:48.2  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:12:18 14:27 38 1 2 8 12 15 39 44
2 1:13:21 14:40 50 3 6 11 13 17 18 24
3 1:16:08 15:13 90 5 9 16 28 32 34 40
4 1:17:15 15:27 100 10 19 20 21 30 31 33
5 1:19:32 15:54 133 4 26 29 36 38 49  
6 1:22:07 16:25 145 7 14 22 50 52 53 58
7 1:25:20 17:04 194 25 35 42 45 47 56 60
8 1:26:38 17:19 208 27 37 43 46 55 57 61
9 1:32:57 18:35 251 23 51 54 59 64 65 66
10 1:39:13 19:50 281 41 48 62 63 67    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Primmer, Masho FR Amherst Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 1
2 Svendsen, Stephanie 8 Amherst Middle School 6:53.0 13:46.0 2
3 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:55.6 13:51.1 3
4 Juris, Christina 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:02.0 14:03.9 4
5 Melendez, Emely 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:02.3 14:04.6 5
6 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 7:09.4 14:18.8 6
7 White, Laura 7 Pennichuck Middle School 7:13.5 14:26.9 7
8 Brammer-Depuy, Anna 7 Amherst Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8 8
9 O'Donnell, Karina 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.3 9
10 Watt, Anabelle 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:26.0 14:52.0 10
11 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:28.6 14:57.1 11
12 Primmer, Ashereka 8 Amherst Middle School 7:29.5 14:59.0 12
13 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:29.7 14:59.3 13
14 Kane, Ella 8 Pennichuck Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.8 14
15 Bawell, Ava 8 Amherst Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.2 15
16 Long, Zelena 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.6 16
17 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 7:37.7 15:15.3 17
18 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 7:40.9 15:21.8 18
19 Rossetti, Alexandra 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:43.8 15:27.6 19
20 Hahto, Sofia 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:44.4 15:28.8 20
21 Mason, Emma 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:45.5 15:30.9 21
22 DiVernieri, Isabella FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4 22
23 Bettencourt, Hailey 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:47.3 15:34.6 23
24 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:48.9 15:37.8 24
25 Philbrick, Anna 8 Milford Middle School 7:49.5 15:38.9 25
26 Katis, Ava FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:52.4 15:44.8 26
27 Rodriguez, Casi 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.3 27
28 Hy, Keira 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.5 28
29 Murray, Brianna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:55.4 15:50.8 29
30 Brown, Tiana 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:58.3 15:56.5 30
31 Hayden, Annika 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:04.2 16:08.4 31
32 Harris, Grace FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:07.5 16:15.0 32
33 Eppolito, Nevaeh 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:07.8 16:15.5 33
34 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 8:14.5 16:28.9  
35 Mullaney, Audrey 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6 34
36 Gelineau, Acadia FR Elm St. Eagles 8:19.5 16:38.9  
37 Gelinas, Shyanna FR Milford Middle School 8:22.1 16:44.1 35
38 Marko, Rylee 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:23.9 16:47.7 36
39 Kutschke, Calla FR Elm St. Eagles 8:24.1 16:48.2  
40 Farrell, Lily 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:27.0 16:54.0 37
41 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 8:29.3 16:58.6  
42 Fondakowski, Anna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:32.6 17:05.1 38
43 Krawiecki, Teresa FR Amherst Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.8 39
44 Perry, Katelyn 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.8 40
45 Paterson, Katie 8 Weare Middle School 8:37.7 17:15.4 41
46 Wyndham, Chelsea 7 Milford Middle School 8:38.8 17:17.5 42
47 Gordon, Holly 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:39.2 17:18.3 43
48 Davidson, Carolyn 8 Amherst Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.8 44
49 Army, Hannah FR Milford Middle School 8:46.5 17:32.9 45
50 Rodriguez, Ava FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.7  
51 Baxter, Melanie FR Merrimack Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.7 46
52 Herner, Ella 7 Milford Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1 47
53 Savaria, Alexandria 8 Weare Middle School 9:10.4 18:20.8 48
54 Hartshorn, Meghan 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:10.5 18:21.0 49
55 Blondin, Hope 7 Pennichuck Middle School 9:12.5 18:25.0 50
56 Pathania, Arshia 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:13.2 18:26.4 51
57 Krisak, Katelyn FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:19.2 18:38.4 52
58 Saquer, Ayah FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.5 53
59 Haddad, Heather FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:22.2 18:44.4 54
60 Anderson, Brenna 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:28.7 18:57.3 55
61 Fuller, Avery 7 Milford Middle School 9:37.6 19:15.1 56
62 Beland, Lily 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:53.1 19:46.1 57
63 O'Connell, Megan FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:53.4 19:46.8 58
64 Taylor, Naomi FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:56.1 19:52.1 59
65 Paradise, Kate 8 Milford Middle School 10:02.4 20:04.7 60
66 Callahan, Delaney 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:07.4 20:14.7 61
67 Arel, Peyton 8 Weare Middle School 10:07.9 20:15.8 62
68 Corey, Hannah 8 Weare Middle School 10:09.0 20:17.9 63
69 Plante, Mikayla FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:10.2 20:20.4 64
70 Getchell, Mia 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:08.1 22:16.1  
71 Nagri, Deetya 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:09.4 22:18.8 65
72 Bone, Ainsley FR Merrimack Middle School 11:11.2 22:22.4  
73 Parzych, Riley 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:16.7 22:33.3  
74 Kedzierski, Mia 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:24.6 22:49.2 66
75 Barton, Peyton 8 Weare Middle School 11:31.7 23:03.4 67