Midland-Wachusett League XC Championships Date: 10/31-11/01/18   Venue: Lunenburg - Lunenburg, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 5:35.0 17:20.8 1
2 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 5:37.9 17:29.8 2
3 O'Sullivan, Brian SR Narragansett 5:38.9 17:32.9 3
4 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley 5:38.9 17:33.0 4
5 Langevin, Christopher SR Tahanto 5:58.6 18:34.4 5
6 Botsais, Ryan SR Tahanto 6:04.8 18:53.6 6
7 Gilmartin, Ryan SR Tahanto 6:05.5 18:55.8 7
8 Barber, Cameron SR Tahanto 6:06.8 18:59.8 8
9 Callaluca, Caleb SR Ayer Shirley 6:08.4 19:04.8 9
10 Stillman, Andrew JR Narragansett 6:10.6 19:11.5 10
11 Stoffel, Jack JR Tahanto 6:12.1 19:16.3 11
12 Capps, Andrew SO Narragansett 6:13.2 19:19.7 12
13 Donarumo, Nico SR Narragansett 6:14.7 19:24.2 13
14 Ricker, Devin SR Tahanto 6:19.0 19:37.6 14
15 McDonald, Joseph SO Maynard 6:24.1 19:53.6 15
16 Friedman, Daniel SO Maynard 6:25.2 19:56.8 16
17 Schaffer, Neil SR Tahanto 6:26.2 20:00.1 17
18 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley 6:26.3 20:00.3 18
19 Antonio, Matt SR Maynard 6:41.2 20:46.5 19
20 Cherico, Jared JR Ayer Shirley 6:44.5 20:57.0 20
21 Gour, Brandon SO Clinton 6:45.1 20:58.8  
22 Babaian, Thomas SR Maynard 6:49.4 21:12.2 21
23 Cloutier, Mathew SO Maynard 6:50.5 21:15.6 22
24 Hasz, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 6:56.0 21:32.8 23
25 Aroian, Gab FR Maynard 6:57.7 21:38.0 24
26 Morales, Brandon SR Ayer Shirley 6:59.2 21:42.4 25
27 Manchester, Timothy SR Ayer Shirley 6:59.9 21:44.7  
28 Nauseda, Conner 8 Maynard 7:00.5 21:46.5 26
29 Forbes , Jared JR Tahanto 7:01.2 21:48.9  
30 McGinn, Charles SR Clinton 7:02.7 21:53.6  
31 Sullivan-Dale, Owen SR Maynard 7:09.4 22:14.3  
32 Lewis, Jack SO Clinton 7:09.7 22:15.2  
33 Coss, Aidan FR Ayer Shirley 7:17.4 22:39.0  
34 Ezzy, Mathew SR Maynard 7:17.6 22:39.9  
35 Danis, Mitchell SR Tahanto 7:46.3 24:08.8  
36 Gravelle, Eric SR Ayer Shirley 8:05.5 25:08.7  
37 Shopman, Elias SR Narragansett 8:21.8 25:59.1 27
38 Hross, Matthew SR Clinton 8:34.8 26:39.7  
39 Lapointe, Adam SO Narragansett 10:29.1 32:34.8 28